Florida Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Keilah Steward 10 Bolles School Sharks 28.21 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
2Stella Hellie 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 28.95 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
3Sadie Minott 10 T2 Aquatics 28.99 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
4Emma Lynch 10 Sarasota Sharks 29.15 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
5Nicole Liesmanas 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.17 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
6Addison Beasley 10 Bolles School Sharks 29.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
7Caroline Rowe 10 Blue Marlins Aquatic 29.39 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
8Solomia Fesenko 9 Bolles School Sharks 29.49 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
9Kaylie Smith 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 29.63 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
10Alexia Fullone 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 29.63 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
11Marianne Kaneaster 10 Hydro4 Swimming 29.65 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
12Diana Gomez 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 29.87 4/15/23 CCS Spring Clas
13Laila Griggs 9 Swim Florida 29.92 3/21/24 Destination Ath
14Denali Gogola 10 Southwest Stars Swim 30.16 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
15AJ Trammell 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 30.20 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
16Vrinda Chen 10 Bolles School Sharks 30.31 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
17Avery DeBolt 10 The Berkeley Barracud 30.31 5/14/22 May Day Double
18Reagan Pollack 10 Racers Swim Club 30.34 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
19Olivia Harrell 10 Southwest Stars Swim 30.38 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
20Vanessa Galliano 10 Sarasota Sharks 30.38 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
21Claudea Alfajora 10 Tampa Y Swimming 30.40 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
22Alyssa Schwanke 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 30.51 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
23Addison Magnus 10 Southwest Stars Swim 30.93 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
24Izzy DiPasquale 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.02 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
25Claire Dera 10 Bolles School Sharks 31.05 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
26Elise Wranovics 10 Bolles School Sharks 31.14 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
27Addison Chung 10 Sarasota Sharks 31.25 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
28Penny Hocking 10 Bolles School Sharks 31.32 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
29Aubrey Merideth 10 Southwest Stars Swim 31.35 1/21/23 Polar Bear Plun
30Eden Walker 9 Windermere Lakers 31.36 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
31Wilhelmine Ricci 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 31.44 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
32Madeline Alvarez 9 Racers Swim Club 31.45 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
33Annie Cheung 10 Southwest Stars Swim 31.48 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
34Audrey Bloom 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 31.51 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
35Kaitlyn Conboy 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 31.54 3/22/24 FL Sunshine Sta
36Marissa Healey 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 31.54 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
37Jordan Rioux 10 Hydro4 Swimming 31.55 2/18/24 Racers Last Cha
38Henley Murse 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.55 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
39Harper Harrell 9 Southwest Stars Swim 31.58 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
40Dolanna Arigong 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 31.60 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
41Nora Zito 9 Patriot Aquatics 31.61 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
42Jillian Adeney 10 Riptide Aquatics 31.63 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
43Brianna Swartzman 10 Sarasota Sharks 31.71 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
44Keira Renick 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 31.71 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
45Carolina Arreola 9 Carrollwood Village S 31.80 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
46Jayda Mathis 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 31.83 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
47Brecklyn Lind 10 T2 Aquatics 31.88 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
48Lillian Segovia 9 Dolphins, Countryside 31.92 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
49Sarah Beaty 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 31.97 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
50Avery Hissa 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 31.97 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
51Lorenza Gowdy 10 Bolles School Sharks 32.02 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
52Melody Zhang 10 Southwest Stars Swim 32.03 2/02/24 FAST February I
53Penelope Moss 9 Windermere Lakers 32.04 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
54Quinn Wann 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.16 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
55Alice Frith 10 Carrollwood Village S 32.19 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
56Sophia Tozser 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 32.29 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
57Kara Jones 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.34 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
58Sadie Sullivan 9 Fast Falcons 32.35 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
59Cinnie Zhao 9 Southwest Stars Swim 32.36 2/02/24 FAST February I
60Olivia Skelton 10 Blue Wave Swimming 32.36 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
61Brynn Kearney 9 Windermere Lakers 32.36 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
62Aliyah Miech 9 Southwest Stars Swim 32.41 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
63Luiza Valdez 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 32.43 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
64Beatrice Mercado-Adams 10 United 32.43 5/03/24 USC May Invite
65Jasmine Downing 10 Racers Swim Club 32.49 4/21/24 Racers April 20
66Asara Mayer 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 32.50 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
67Gabriella Botello 8 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.50 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
68Alexa Medina 10 Windermere Lakers 32.50 2/02/24 FAST February I
69Deara Chen 8 Bolles School Sharks 32.53 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
70Adrianna Cortes 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 32.55 11/17/23 NPB Turkey Invi
71Addie Farrier 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.60 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
72Isabella Ulmer 9 Carrollwood Village S 32.61 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
73Ashdyn Baker 10 South Lake Aquatics C 32.62 3/21/24 Destination Ath
74Emme Smith 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.68 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
75Lydia Harvey 10 Swim Melbourne 32.68 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
76Amelia Sanderson 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 32.70 11/30/23 Winter Classic
77Nalani Aragona 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 32.70 10/28/23 Dick Wells Mero
78Teagan Tinetti 10 Unattached 32.70 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
79Sara Maldonado 9 Bolles School Sharks 32.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
80Lainey Carnathan 9 Racers Swim Club 32.82 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
81Bre Wunsch 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 32.91 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
82Hannah Barnes 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 32.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
83Abigail Apicella 10 Indian River Aquatics 32.91 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
84Josephine Starr 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 32.92 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
85Josie Gilbert 10 Bolles School Sharks 32.94 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
86Kendall Tripp 10 Bolles School Sharks 32.99 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
87Isabella Tuttle 10 Indian River Aquatics 32.99 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
88Hannah Harris 10 Blue Dolfins 33.01 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
89Alanna Pastore 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 33.02 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
90Audrey Besade 10 Greater Orlando Aquat 33.03 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
91Maria Dumitrascu 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 33.07 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
92Asara Mayer 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.08 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
93Charlotte Capps 10 Tampa Y Swimming 33.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
94Sophia Kurtz 10 Fast Lane Aquatics 33.11 2/02/24 FAST February I
95Emma DiGaetani 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 33.12 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
96Charlotte Lieberman 10 Bolles School Sharks 33.13 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
97Brooklynn Fenno 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 33.24 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
98Lenora Thomas 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 33.24 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
99Karina Shane 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 33.27 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
100Cassie Fuller 10 Fast Falcons 33.38 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
101Estelle Staub 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 33.40 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
102Kylie Latham 9 Blue Dolfins 33.41 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
103Bailey Harrell 7 Southwest Stars Swim 33.42 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
104Moriah Steward 8 Bolles School Sharks 33.46 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
105Anna Wuerffel 10 Bolles School Sharks 33.49 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
106Madelyn Brown 10 Swim Melbourne 33.51 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
107Alex La 9 Southwest Stars Swim 33.62 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
108Sadie Storey 10 Blue Dolfins 33.77 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
109Emma Shrode 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 33.78 2/16/24 GCST FRIDAY NIG
110Addison Johnson 10 T2 Aquatics 33.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
111Caroline Mattison 10 Blue Wave Swimming 33.84 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
112Halle Filipic 10 Sun Coast Swim Team 33.88 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
113Sophia Ortiz Rivera 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.91 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
114Layla Christopher 9 Lakeland Country Club 33.91 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
115Kenzy Crouse 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 33.92 6/30/23 EAJ Summer Sizz
116Grace Mcdonald 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 33.94 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
117Hadley McCoy 9 Blue Dolfins 34.03 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
118Maggibelle Mander 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 34.07 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
119Elizabeth Atrous 8 Patriot Aquatics 34.17 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
120Adriana Logan 9 U.S.R.P. Racers 34.17 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
121Tesora O'Neill 10 Sarasota Sharks 34.17 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
122Ella Diaz 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 34.18 2/02/24 TBAC Winter Mee
123Emma Adams 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.23 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
124Charlotte Gold 9 Bolles School Sharks 34.27 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
125Charley Lynch 8 Sarasota Sharks 34.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
126Sawyer Sullivan 9 Fast Falcons 34.39 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
127Charlotte Lohser 7 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.42 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
128Shelby Blackburn 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.43 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
129Marissa Simard 10 Swim Florida 34.44 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
130Charlotte Cary 10 Unattached 34.46 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
131Emaline Smith 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 34.47 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
132Maddie Houge 10 United 34.49 5/03/24 USC May Invite
133Ella Ottaviano 9 Sarasota Sharks 34.52 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
134Camryn Finch 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.55 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
135Aubrey Ritchie 9 YMCA of Florida's Fir 34.65 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
136Logan Baker 10 South Lake Aquatics C 34.66 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
137Madeline Bigelow 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 34.66 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
138Savannah Weger 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 34.68 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
139Mikaela Halvorsen 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 34.68 2/02/24 FAST February I
140Addie Schellenberg 10 Bolles School Sharks 34.72 2/24/23 Area 1 & 4 Cham
141Ellie Leneis 9 Southwest Stars Swim 34.72 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
142Bryce Crawford 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 34.73 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
143Dylan Grant 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 34.74 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
144Liliana Williams 10 YMCA of West Central 34.75 2/02/24 FAST February I
145Sophia Moore 10 South Lake Aquatics C 34.78 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
146Aubrey Rode 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 34.82 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
147Aria Ittleman 10 Haines City Tritons 34.88 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
148Maelan Johnson 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 34.89 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
149Emerson Sutton 10 United 34.89 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
150Lillian McCartney 10 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 34.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
151Cora Hungler 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 34.98 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
152Kaelyn Blake 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 35.01 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
153Emma Huan 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 35.03 10/13/23 October Meet
154Katie Johnson 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 35.04 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
155Athena Clark 9 Treasure Coast Swimmi 35.05 8/26/23 TCSC Sprint Inv
156Jax Repak 9 The Berkeley Barracud 35.06 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
157Lauren Lin 10 Tampa Y Swimming 35.08 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
158Jocelyn Galvin 9 Sarasota Sharks 35.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
159Carter Crum 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 35.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
160Maya Gruenbaum 9 Bolles School Sharks 35.30 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
161Cailyn Blair 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 35.34 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
162Kaia Fullone 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 35.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
163Alexis Tiba 9 West Florida Lightnin 35.38 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
164Maya Starkey 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 35.40 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
165Logan Haden 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 35.41 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
166Mckenna Coddington 9 Indian River Aquatics 35.41 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
167Alice Mattson 10 Tampa Y Swimming 35.46 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
168Ellyn Myers 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 35.46 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
169Hadley LaFleur 9 Gulf Coast Swim Team 35.50 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
170Charlotte Weinberg 10 West Florida Lightnin 35.50 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
171Olivia Oldenburg 10 Bolles School Sharks 35.58 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
172Skyla Schaefer-Moore 10 Sarasota Sharks 35.59 12/01/23 Speedo Gator Ho
173Kaitlyn Smalley 9 West Florida Lightnin 35.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
174Sara Andrade 9 Bolles School Sharks 35.64 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
175Aaliyah Brown 10 Hydro4 Swimming 35.64 10/22/23 Hydro4 Hallowee
176Reese Moreland 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 35.65 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
177Elizabeth McCulloch 8 Isle Swim Club 35.66 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
178Kaleesi Kiner 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 35.69 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
179Aye Haynes 7 Academy Aquatic Club 35.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
180Maya Frijouf 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 35.71 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
181Hannah Selbst 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 35.73 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
182Reagan Powell 9 Kissimmee Swim Associ 35.81 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
183Ansley Chatlos 10 Patriot Aquatics 35.82 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
184Carmela Allegra 8 Patriot Aquatics 35.84 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
185Elin Broner 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 35.89 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
186Makynlee Conte 10 South Lake Aquatics C 35.90 1/28/23 SLAC Hohne Memo
187Charlotte Rigney 10 Sarasota Sharks 36.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
188Elle Garces 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 36.04 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
189Quinn Gearhart 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 36.09 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
190Daniella Esser 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.09 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
191Mia Schoback 9 T2 Aquatics 36.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
192Leilana Snitowsky 9 Sarasota Sharks 36.15 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
193Cora Fenner 10 Patriot Aquatics 36.19 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
194Molly Kiefer 9 Southwest Stars Swim 36.20 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
195Harper Hartman 9 Southwest Stars Swim 36.20 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
196Riley Dorsey 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 36.24 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
197Elora Tripp 9 Radiant Aquatics 36.27 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
198Allison Grey 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 36.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
199Kamdyn Jaye 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 36.28 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
200Isabella Arellano 10 Fast Falcons 36.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
201Yaelle Neel 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 36.38 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
202Marla Delfin 9 Swim Florida 36.39 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
203Ariella Fuller 10 Patriot Aquatics 36.39 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
204Charlotte Paff 9 Rocket Swimming 36.39 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
205Mallory Kivney 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.41 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
206Callahan Edwards 10 Gator Swim Club 36.43 2/02/24 FAST February I
207Aurora Mountain 10 T2 Aquatics 36.44 1/13/23 T2 Aquatics Nap
208Madison Metcalf 10 Bolles School Sharks 36.46 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
209Ziva Rana 10 T2 Aquatics 36.47 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
210Abigail Britt 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 36.48 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
211Khloe Morse 8 Carrollwood Village S 36.51 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
212Milana Cognetti 10 Cocoa Beach Tsunami S 36.53 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
213Alice Vogel 10 Bolles School Sharks 36.56 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
214Alexis Andrews 9 Belleair Breakers 36.56 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
215Katherine Kudmani 10 Windermere Lakers 36.57 2/02/24 FAST February I
216Nora Julson 8 Seminole Aquatics 36.60 1/13/24 BD January 2024
217Harper Palmer 10 Blue Dolfins 36.61 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
218Elizabeth Vazquez Flores 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 36.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
219Rzaslyn Lugg 10 Episcopal AmberJax 36.63 9/17/22 EAJ Speedo Sept
220Kaylin McAndrew 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 36.63 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
221Evelina Walker 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 36.65 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
222Morgana Maries 10 Blue Wave Swimming 36.67 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
223Piper Merideth 9 Southwest Stars Swim 36.69 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
224Katherine Jakovlev 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 36.69 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
225Sadie Meadows 10 Seminole Aquatics 36.72 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
226Ellie Lawfer 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 36.73 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
227Liliana Toncelli 10 Bluetide Aquatics Tea 36.77 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
228Alysana Holgado 8 Racers Swim Club 36.78 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
229Avery Braun 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 36.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
230Mia Pascale 9 Patriot Aquatics 36.79 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
231Ivana Diaz 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 36.81 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
232Stella Brunetti 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 36.82 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
233Haven Leach 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 36.82 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
234Penelope Martin 10 Swim Florida 36.84 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
235Veva Chase 9 Blue Wave Swimming 36.85 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
236Amy Machado 9 YMCA of Florida's Fir 36.92 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
237Bellamy Gemmell 9 Tampa Y Swimming 36.92 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
238Lexie Joseph 10 Carrollwood Village S 36.93 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
239Ella Domeier 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 36.95 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
240Adriana Silas 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 36.95 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
241Brooklyn Ward 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 36.99 9/17/23 BSS September M
242Piper-Lu Sims 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 36.99 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
243Mae White 8 Racers Swim Club 37.00 4/21/24 Racers April 20
244Emilia Ewing 9 South Lake Aquatics C 37.02 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
245Anya Heysen 10 Blue Dolfins 37.02 2/29/24 FL Spring Age G
246Lily Dangerfield 9 Blue Dolfins 37.03 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
247Charleigh Merritt 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 37.04 9/17/23 BSS September M
248Emme McGrane 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 37.05 2/17/23 Last Chance Mee
249Sienna Arguello 10 Academy Aquatic Club 37.06 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
250Gracie Brown 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 37.06 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
251Hannah Shrode 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 37.10 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
252Parker Fluharty 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 37.15 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
253Paisley Campbell 9 Southwest Stars Swim 37.16 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
254Sophia Underwood 10 Titusville Swim Team 37.16 4/29/23 TYR Swim Your O
255Kaitlyn Bassford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.18 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
256Daisy Dai 10 Fast Lane Aquatics 37.19 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
257Vayda Blaugh 10 Sarasota Sharks 37.23 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
258Marisa Munera 9 Swim Florida 37.25 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
259Reese Thornton 10 Episcopal AmberJax 37.28 7/08/23 BSS July Last C
260Lili Aguilar 9 Kissimmee Swim Associ 37.28 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
261Helena Cabrera Mendez 10 Haines City Tritons 37.28 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
262Audra Bubriski 10 United 37.28 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
263Kadie Bisig 9 Patriot Aquatics 37.30 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
264Sky Quemba 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.31 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
265Adley Ralys 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 37.34 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
266Sage Robinson 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 37.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
267Amy Heatherly 10 West Florida Lightnin 37.36 2/17/23 16th Annual TBA
268Ella Jorgenson 10 Bolles School Sharks 37.41 2/24/23 Area 1 & 4 Cham
269Lara Beier 10 Bolles School Sharks 37.42 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
270Piper Austin 10 Bolles School Sharks 37.47 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
271Nadia Diaz 10 Fast Falcons 37.50 2/02/24 FAST February I
272Lily DeVicente 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.54 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
273Sawyer Cruz 8 South Lake Aquatics C 37.56 3/21/24 Destination Ath
274Mary Gustin 10 Interlachen 37.58 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
275Kylie Fuit 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 37.59 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
276Abigail Tzairi 10 Seminole Aquatics 37.60 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
277Claire Oliveira 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 37.62 1/19/24 Hot Chocolate I
278Breigh Derrico 10 Indian River Aquatics 37.62 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
279Harper Collins 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 37.63 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
280Libby Sorice 10 Racers Swim Club 37.66 4/21/24 Racers April 20
281Madison Ecklof 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 37.67 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
282Madison Immordino 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 37.67 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
283Sofia Orlyanskaya 9 Blue Dolfins 37.70 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
284Emily Qian 9 Windermere Lakers 37.72 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
285Caroline Merrill 9 Unattached 37.73 7/29/23 FL Blue Tide Su
286Aspen Lester 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 37.77 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
287Zoey Richardson 10 Sarasota Sharks 37.79 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
288Finn Lettieri 10 T2 Aquatics 37.81 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
289Maddie Higgins 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 37.82 1/07/23 GTSA FANTASY DR
290Harper Baker 9 Southwest Stars Swim 37.83 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
291Addison Bone 10 Hydro4 Swimming 37.87 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
292Lydia Dickey 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 37.87 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
293Matti Horak 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 37.87 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
294Makenna Gordon 7 United 37.87 5/03/24 USC May Invite
295Allison Choi 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 37.88 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
296Annabel Enmon 8 Blue Wave Swimming 37.92 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
297Clara Leon 10 Gator Swim Club 37.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
298Claire Allen 9 Bolles School Sharks 38.01 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
299Mila Calitri 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 38.06 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
300Bella Martinez 10 Clearwater Aquatic Te 38.08 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
301Sadie Butler 10 Blue Wave Swimming 38.11 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
302Mariyana Munsiff 10 Tampa Y Swimming 38.15 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
303Kennedy Kruse 9 Sarasota Sharks 38.17 2/29/24 Florida Swimmin
304Harper Rankin 10 YMCA of Southwest Flo 38.17 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
305Ellie Cooper 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 38.18 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
306Julianna Schmidt 9 Swim Florida 38.20 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
307Cadence Waldron 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 38.23 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
308Niva Ranjit 10 Gator Swim Club 38.27 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
309Zella Kearns 9 Episcopal AmberJax 38.28 10/13/23 October Meet
310Riley Wilson 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 38.29 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
311Addison Johnston 10 Pipeline Swimming 38.30 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
312Raleigh Grantham 10 United 38.30 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
313Raelynn Mclean 9 Pine Island Aquatics 38.31 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
314Finley Brookover 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 38.32 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
315Kylie McDonald 9 Pine Island Aquatics 38.34 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
316Maddy Yorkgitis 10 Swim Jax 38.35 2/18/23 7th Annual Smal
317Elysian Kiner 8 Greater Tampa Swim As 38.35 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
318Maxine Yetter 9 T2 Aquatics 38.36 4/15/23 CCS Spring Clas
319Maddie Elijah 9 Celebration Cyclones 38.36 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
320Lily Wolfe 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 38.37 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
321Olivia Stasko 10 Blue Dolfins 38.43 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
322Maya Gulati 10 T2 Aquatics 38.51 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
323Finley Bruenning 10 Sarasota Sharks 38.52 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
324Sienna Hunt 10 Unattached 38.52 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
325Emma Denson 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 38.54 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
326Gabriella Bak 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 38.55 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
327Lily Lime 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 38.56 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
328Aleksandra Varantsova 9 United 38.56 5/03/24 USC May Invite
329Sofia Stetts 10 T2 Aquatics 38.57 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
330Elliott Leuthauser 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 38.65 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
331Elaina Baldev 10 Bolles School Sharks 38.66 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
332Kinley Blake 10 Treasure Coast Swimmi 38.67 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
333Sophia Locks 10 Fast Falcons 38.68 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
334Adalynn Luppert 8 Patriot Aquatics 38.71 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
335Sophia Ledo 10 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 38.71 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
336Meghan Smalley 10 West Florida Lightnin 38.74 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
337Madison Flotkoetter 10 YMCA of Florida's Fir 38.75 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
338Jocelyn Witte 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 38.76 10/13/23 October Meet
339Johanna Vinson 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 38.76 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
340Alanna Hassinger 10 West Florida Lightnin 38.77 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
341Olivia Nelson 10 South Lake Aquatics C 38.78 11/12/22 NC YSST Ryan Al
342Madison Theodoseau 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 38.78 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
343Nora Nicholas 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 38.80 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
344Reagan Ecklof 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 38.81 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
345Barb Chen 10 United 38.81 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
346Lila Lee 10 Swim Melbourne 38.83 8/26/23 TCSC Sprint Inv
347Avery Kalkwarf 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 38.85 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
348Verity Piazza 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 38.86 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
349Sadie Human 9 Swim Melbourne 38.86 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
350Emma Little 8 YMCA of Florida's Fir 38.88 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
351Marley Slagle 10 Florida West Coast Aq 38.89 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
352Reese Riva 9 Blue Wave Swimming 38.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
353Ansley Roerig 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 38.90 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
354Kori Weisberg 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 38.90 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
355Reese Miller 9 Tampa Y Swimming 38.92 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
356Ayla Ivey 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 38.92 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
357Emily Liesmanas 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 38.97 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
358Ella Fox 9 Bolles School Sharks 39.00 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
359Sarah White 8 Racers Swim Club 39.00 4/21/24 Racers April 20
360Aria Nunez 10 Patriot Aquatics 39.01 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
361Lily Donor 9 Spartan Aquatic Club 39.04 10/13/23 October Meet
362Lauren Roska 10 Patriot Aquatics 39.08 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
363Alexia Manousakis 10 Hydro4 Swimming 39.09 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
364Grace Williams 10 YMCA of Central Flori 39.09 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
365Grace Morgan 8 St. Augustine Cyclone 39.13 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
366Hailey Russell 10 Sarasota Sharks 39.13 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
367Eva Schoer 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 39.14 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
368Adilynn Gronendyke 10 Sun Coast Swim Team 39.15 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
369Ellie Helfand 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 39.18 9/17/23 BSS September M
370Carter Crum 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 39.18 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
371Kendall Beauregard 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 39.18 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
372Rowan Coleman 10 Gator Swim Club 39.22 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
373Nora Waldenmayer 7 Loggerhead Aquatics 39.23 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
374Emma Beaulieu 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 39.24 9/17/23 BSS September M
375Braelyn Hauer 10 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 39.29 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
376Brittany Jordan 9 Sea Dragon Aquatics 39.32 3/21/24 Destination Ath
377Valeria Villamediana Parra 10 Charlotte County Swim 39.32 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
378Julie Nguyen 10 Kissimmee Swim Associ 39.32 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
379Addie Bollenback 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 39.33 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
380Athina Guci 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 39.37 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
381Ryanna Villaflor 8 Swim Florida 39.41 3/21/24 Destination Ath
382Isabella Humenick 10 Blue Wave Swimming 39.45 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
383Piper Dietz 10 Pipeline Swimming 39.46 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
384Audrey Snyder 10 Blue Dolfins 39.47 1/13/24 BD January 2024
385Avery Costa 9 Bolles School Sharks 39.48 10/13/23 October Meet
386Alexandra Mendoza 10 Tampa Y Swimming 39.49 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
387Charlotte Englert 9 Treasure Coast Swimmi 39.51 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
388Grace Covitz 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 39.53 5/06/23 May Day Double
389Findley Citta 8 Makos Aquatics Club o 39.54 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
390Sylvie Nazaryan 10 Hydro4 Swimming 39.56 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
391Liliana Rodriguez 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 39.56 5/20/23 The PCL Don Ric
392Julia Gates 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 39.58 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
393Willow Herod 7 Patriot Aquatics 39.60 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
394Clara Maddox 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 39.61 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
395Amelia Burnsed 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.62 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
396Chloe Sturgill 10 Dolphins, Countryside 39.62 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
397Cosette Dera 9 Bolles School Sharks 39.66 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
398Helen Munkittrick 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 39.66 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
399Maria Mattos 10 Windermere Lakers 39.66 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
400Mary Kiely 10 Blue Dolfins 39.67 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
401Alexis White 9 U.S.R.P. Racers 39.68 11/19/23 Thankswimming
402Natalia Grogan 8 Bolles School Sharks 39.79 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
403Sloane Hunt 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 39.83 11/05/22 CAT Fall Harves
404Zoey Maple 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 39.86 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
405Belle Horovitz 9 Bolles School Sharks 39.86 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
406Lilah McCutcheon 10 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 39.87 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
407Lacey Durden 8 Riptide Aquatics 39.89 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
408Morgan Spencer 10 Highlander Aquatic Cl 39.91 2/03/24 BD February 202
409Ava Wise 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 39.92 6/27/23 Summer League M
410Jinsin McDaniel 10 Gator Swim Club 39.93 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
411Elizabeth Lieberman 8 Bolles School Sharks 39.94 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
412Rose Griffis 8 West Florida Lightnin 39.94 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
413Alexa Ramos 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 39.99 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
414Iris Shen 9 Bolles School Sharks 40.00 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
415Jordyn Gurdak 10 YMCA of Central Flori 40.00 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
416Harper Treglown 10 T2 Aquatics 40.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
417Angelica Jochims-Mann 9 Southwest Stars Swim 40.05 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
418McKenzie Beasley 8 Bolles School Sharks 40.07 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
419Riya Vora 10 North Florida Swimmin 40.08 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
420Kira Berisha 10 Gator Swim Club 40.09 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
421Rory Tinetti 9 Unattached 40.09 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
422Evelyn Carbol 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 40.11 3/30/23 Destination Ath
423Riley Klein 9 T2 Aquatics 40.12 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
424Francesca Solonskyi 8 SwimRise Aquatics 40.14 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
425Holly Haynes 8 Racers Swim Club 40.17 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
426Harper Lynch 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 40.19 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
427Hannah Rodriguez 8 Bolles School Sharks 40.20 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
428Julia Feger 10 West Florida Lightnin 40.20 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
429Alayna Behrendsen 8 Spartan Aquatic Club 40.22 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
430Valentina Gentili 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 40.23 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
431Alexandra Vlcko 9 Swim Florida 40.24 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
432Jasoda Miles 10 Bolles School Sharks 40.29 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
433Athalia Ortiz 9 Patriot Aquatics 40.29 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
434Faith Milensky 9 Trinity Prep Aquatics 40.30 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
435Haley Allen 10 Titusville Swim Team 40.35 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
436Hazel Farley 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.37 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
437Lily Rump 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 40.39 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
438Danielle Klausing 9 Blue Dolfins 40.45 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
439Pepper Eagleston 10 Sarasota Sharks 40.45 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
440Aurora Oh 9 Bolles School Sharks 40.47 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
441Rochelle Hendra 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.47 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
442Sophie Ahmed 10 Blue Dolfins 40.48 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
443Alexandria Bertone 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 40.48 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
444Molly Bennett 10 Pipeline Swimming 40.50 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
445Clare Baker 10 Dolphins, Countryside 40.50 7/08/23 PAL Championshi
446Rhys Browning 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.54 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
447Avie Swarts 9 T2 Aquatics 40.56 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
448Hannah Powers 8 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 40.57 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
449Adelaide Johnson 8 Bolles School Sharks 40.58 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
450McKenzie McGinnis 9 Blue Wave Swimming 40.63 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
451Cadence Swenson 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 40.64 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
452Scarlett Keller 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.64 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
453Ina Rivera 10 Blue Marlins Aquatic 40.66 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
454Harper Hodges 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 40.67 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
455Ellee Nguyen 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.67 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
456Elena Dejesus 9 The Berkeley Barracud 40.67 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
457Eloise Chau 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 40.69 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
458Georgia Smith 10 Pine Island Aquatics 40.70 3/21/24 Destination Ath
459Sifena Silvia 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.73 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
460Isabella Boyd 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 40.73 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
461Leah Bowling 9 Pine Island Aquatics 40.73 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
462Haleigh Lenoir 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 40.74 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
463Tess Barger 8 Swim Melbourne 40.78 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
464Ella Updike 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 40.79 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
465Zoey Giehl 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 40.82 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
466Sarah Stille 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 40.83 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
467Brynley Guengerich 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 40.84 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
468Aaliyah Lee 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 40.84 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
469Lexi Luebbert 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 40.87 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
470Maddix Muldoon 8 Hydro4 Swimming 40.87 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
471Sienna Servello 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 40.89 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
472Kirstyn Thomas 10 Episcopal AmberJax 40.89 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
473Ava Cooper 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 40.91 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
474Evelyn Harris 9 Tampa Bay Aquatics 40.91 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
475Everly Melnick 10 Carrollwood Village S 40.93 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
476Sophie Li 10 Gator Swim Club 41.01 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
477Reagan Canada 10 Bolles School Sharks 41.02 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
478Angie Bai 9 Blue Dolfins 41.03 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
479Lorelei Boothe 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.05 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
480Fabiana Silva-Gomez 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 41.07 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
481Emily Mohler 9 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 41.08 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
482Izabella Lane 9 Clearwater Aquatic Te 41.08 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
483Isabelle Frketic 9 Bolles School Sharks 41.12 10/13/23 October Meet
484Sophie Trzasko 10 Wahoos of Jacksonvill 41.16 12/10/22 Harry Meisel Ch
485Karissa Clark 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 41.17 1/13/24 GTSA FANTASY DR
486Lilly Lopez 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.20 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
487Victoria Griffard 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 41.24 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
488Alyssa Kaplan 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 41.24 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
489Taylor Wranovics 8 Bolles School Sharks 41.24 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
490Wren Fox 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 41.24 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
491Cora DeRoo 10 Swim Melbourne 41.24 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
492Maliyah Parker 9 Unattached 41.25 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
493Scarlet Hart 9 Carrollwood Village S 41.27 1/05/24 Winter Training
494Ainhoa Knights-Godoy 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 41.30 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
495Anna Little 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 41.32 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
496Layla Hillier 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 41.33 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
497Elizabeth Locke 7 Tampa Elite Aquatics 41.33 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
498Michaela Smurdon 8 Hydro4 Swimming 41.35 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
499Kamilla Zimasova 9 Sarasota Sharks 41.35 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
500Elena Wiszowaty 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 41.37 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
501Mia Frost 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 41.38 8/05/23 FL 28th Annual
502Selwyn Bates 8 Trinity Prep Aquatics 41.44 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
503Alexandra Chassin 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.44 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
504Alana Shelton 9 Windermere Lakers 41.45 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
505Ayelet Tindall 8 Blue Dolfins 41.47 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
506Andromeda Horngren 9 Greater Orlando Aquat 41.47 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
507Kelsey Peterson 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 41.48 12/08/23 SC SCSC Blizzar
508Marie White 8 Racers Swim Club 41.48 4/21/24 Racers April 20
509Eleanor Reilly 9 Blue Dolfins 41.50 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
510Sarah Caicedo 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 41.51 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
511Beatrice Adams 10 United 41.53 4/08/23 USC Spring Deve
512Kaitlin Renick 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 41.54 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
513Bianca Duke 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 41.54 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
514Emily Whited 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 41.55 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
515Alyse Derrico 7 Indian River Aquatics 41.59 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
516Quinn Person 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 41.60 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
517Alexandra Suliashvili 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 41.63 11/19/23 Thankswimming
518Zoie Nagle 10 Tampa Elite Aquatics 41.63 4/21/23 STA/TEAM Invite
519Reese Davis 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 41.63 1/05/24 Winter Training
520Kendall Butner 9 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 41.65 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
521Harper Sexton 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 41.66 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
522Valentina Estrada 8 Pine Island Aquatics 41.68 3/21/24 Destination Ath
523Finley Diersing 9 Episcopal AmberJax 41.72 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
524Camryn McLeod 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 41.72 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
525Avery Liparini 10 Swim Melbourne 41.72 10/14/23 TCSC Fall Invit
526Kimberly Lawson 7 T2 Aquatics 41.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
527Charlie Simpson 10 Riptide Aquatics 41.74 6/24/23 Riptide Aquatic
528Victoria Rosario-Jimenez 10 Florida West Coast Aq 41.75 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
529Chloe Young 7 Blue Wave Swimming 41.76 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
530Abigail Flemming 10 Rocket Swimming 41.79 12/10/22 Harry Meisel Ch
531Arina Bespalova 10 Patriot Aquatics 41.80 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
532Clara Selph 10 Makos Aquatics Club o 41.80 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
533Sofia Botticelli 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.81 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
534Evie Long 10 Gator Swim Club 41.84 2/02/24 FAST February I
535Scarlett Zaro 10 Fast Falcons 41.89 1/21/23 Polar Bear Plun
536Sawyer Ryan 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 41.95 6/24/23 West Coast B Me
537Ruby Nicol 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 41.96 8/26/23 SPA-TBAC AUGUS
538Tegan Tuszynski 9 United 41.98 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
539Violet Guy 8 United 42.00 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
540Melia Reynolds 8 T2 Aquatics 42.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
541Hadley O'Connell 9 Academy Aquatic Club 42.03 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
542Lucile Wallace 7 Swim Florida 42.03 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
543Ava Toepke 9 Palma Ceia Swim Team 42.03 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
544JINAL Patel 10 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 42.04 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
545Emily Cunningham 9 T2 Aquatics 42.08 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
546Vivian Turek 10 Sarasota Sharks 42.08 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
547Morgan King 10 Blue Dolfins 42.10 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
548Saya Humayun 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 42.12 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
549Lennon Koehler 7 St. Augustine Cyclone 42.15 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
550Zoey Sullivan 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 42.19 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
551Chloe Balseiro 10 Tampa Y Swimming 42.25 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
552Elizabeth Hotchkiss 9 Episcopal AmberJax 42.28 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
553Finley Jordahl 9 Hydro4 Swimming 42.32 2/03/23 Hydro4 Winter O
554Camille Waldeck 9 Riptide Aquatics 42.33 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
555Avery Falini 10 Swim Melbourne 42.33 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
556Vivienne VonSeggern 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 42.34 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
557Madeline Collins 9 YMCA of Central Flori 42.37 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
558Brynley Miller 9 Interlachen 42.42 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
559Penelope Liles 10 Isle Swim Club 42.42 10/20/23 GA Carey Hillia
560Olivia Melymuk 10 Blue Dolfins 42.49 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
561Lydia Reed 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 42.49 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
562Sydney Freed 10 South Lake Aquatics C 42.50 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
563Sophia Kriess 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 42.52 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
564Emmalyne Mitchell 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 42.53 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
565Amelia Joseph 8 Bolles School Sharks 42.55 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
566Sitara Mehta 10 Tampa Y Swimming 42.55 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
567Zoe Wang 7 Hydro4 Swimming 42.55 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
568Zoe Samples 9 United 42.57 6/17/23 USC Summer Deve
569Mia Jones 9 Windermere Lakers 42.58 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
570Avelette Poole 10 Indian River Aquatics 42.60 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
571Rose England 9 Sea Dragon Aquatics 42.61 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
572Sienna Silas 8 Treasure Coast Aquati 42.61 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
573Camila Lopez Torres 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 42.63 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
574Eldridge Ward 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 42.68 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
575Annabel DePasquale 10 Sarasota Sharks 42.70 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
576Maddie Wood 8 Patriot Aquatics 42.71 1/13/24 BD January 2024
577Ivory Lester 9 Titusville Swim Team 42.74 4/21/24 Racers April 20
578Stella Neveau 9 Sarasota Sharks 42.77 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
579Sara Tahiraj 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 42.78 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
580Presley Peters 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 42.79 6/20/23 Summer League M
581Claire Weldon 9 Episcopal AmberJax 42.82 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
582Avery Williams 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 42.83 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
583Salinna Arigong 7 Planet Swim Aquatics 42.84 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
584Gia Easter 8 Sarasota Sharks 42.91 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
585Mckenna DuBois 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 42.94 2/25/23 Area 6 Spring C
586Sarina Vora 9 North Florida Swimmin 42.95 4/21/24 Racers April 20
587Ally Weinberg 9 West Florida Lightnin 42.99 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
588Surina Kelchner 10 Treasure Coast Aquati 43.00 1/05/24 Tiger Shark Inv
589Taylor Maulucci 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.03 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
590Valerie Torres 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 43.04 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
591Ella Riza 9 Sarasota Sharks 43.07 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
592Olivia Bulluck 10 Swim Melbourne 43.08 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
593Arya Baker 8 Bolles School Sharks 43.09 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
594Giovana Brenner Vieira 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 43.10 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
595Riley Dedekind 10 Blue Dolfins 43.11 10/08/22 Elizabeth Kazec
596Ceilia Greeley 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 43.14 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
597Sadie Voellinger 8 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 43.18 4/21/24 Racers April 20
598Nicole Leal Horita 10 Seminole Aquatics 43.19 7/01/23 Firecracker
599Ryland Ghent 7 Swim Tampa Aquatics 43.19 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
600Rylin Taylor 8 North Florida Swimmin 43.20 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
601Elle De Wachter 9 Windermere Lakers 43.21 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
602Katie Young 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.21 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
603Joanna Bai 9 United 43.24 5/03/24 USC May Invite
604Clara Maslak 9 Unattached 43.26 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
605Marcela Franco 9 Swim Florida 43.31 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
606Leah Luttrell 10 West Florida Lightnin 43.31 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
607Camryn Zambito 10 South Lake Aquatics C 43.33 2/17/24 SLAC Last Chanc
608Abigail Shaffer 10 South Lake Aquatics C 43.34 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
609Elysse Shrestha 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 43.34 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
610Sophia Dolan 7 Swim Tampa Aquatics 43.35 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
611Makenna Dubsky 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 43.38 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
612Jordan Muller 9 Gator Swim Club 43.38 2/02/24 FAST February I
613LyLan Carey 9 Spartan Aquatic Club 43.39 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
614Madeline McIntyre 8 Carrollwood Village S 43.39 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
615Elizabeth Mccann 8 Piranhas YMCA of the 43.42 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
616Rachel Tionko 7 Blue Wave Swimming 43.44 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
617Isabell Castiblanco Becerra 10 Loggerhead Aquatics 43.45 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
618Victoria Schade 10 Swim Florida 43.45 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
619Yeleni Alfonso 10 Swim Florida 43.46 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
620Kaigan Kim 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.47 8/26/23 TYR Stingrays S
621Maya Delmond 10 Gator Swim Club 43.50 2/02/24 FAST February I
622Teagan Portale 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 43.50 4/15/23 CCS Spring Clas
623Eloise Radigan 10 Blue Dolfins 43.55 7/01/23 Firecracker
624Mia Luczkowski 9 YMCA of Southwest Flo 43.55 3/21/24 Destination Ath
625Juliet Cohen 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 43.58 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
626Journey Maus 8 Gulf Coast Swim Team 43.59 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
627Harper Taylor 9 YMCA of Southwest Flo 43.59 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
628Mackenzie Richardson 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 43.62 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
629Darcy Austin 9 Bolles School Sharks 43.64 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
630Nhya Montalvan 9 Gulliver Swim Club 43.64 10/15/22 Gulliver Fall C
631Gabriella Sutherland 10 Patriot Aquatics 43.64 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
632Wesleigh Warren 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 43.66 5/06/23 54th Annual CYC
633Anna Vaniukova 9 The Berkeley Barracud 43.66 1/05/24 Winter Training
634Izabela Brkic 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 43.75 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
635Anne Ramnath 9 Hydro4 Swimming 43.78 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
636Payton Kuhn 8 Swim Florida 43.79 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
637Katherine Pickens 10 Hydro4 Swimming 43.79 2/03/23 Hydro4 Winter O
638Sarah Pirtle 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 43.79 4/12/24 Black vs Silver
639Kylin Doebert 10 Swim Florida 43.81 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
640Madelyn Carroll 9 Bolles School Sharks 43.83 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
641Gracyn Connelly 8 North Florida Swimmin 43.87 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
642Gwen Cappello 9 Unattached 43.88 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
643Catherine Foster 7 Bolles School Sharks 43.92 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
644Katherine Martinez 7 Clearwater Aquatic Te 43.96 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
645Rilynn Smith 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.00 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
646Victoria Sanchez Chagollan 10 Tampa Y Swimming 44.00 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
647Skye Youngblood 9 United 44.06 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
648Addy Muller 9 Gator Swim Club 44.07 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
649Noelle Tiba 7 West Florida Lightnin 44.08 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
650Kennedy Pastore 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.11 7/08/23 Summer Time Tri
651Catherine Leyte-Vidal 10 Haines City Tritons 44.11 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
652Havana Dominguez 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 44.12 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
653Lexi Bertone 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 44.13 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
654Charlotte Thatcher 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.17 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
655Hailey Bolton 10 Southwest Stars Swim 44.18 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
656Keatly Holloway 9 Pine Island Aquatics 44.19 3/21/24 Destination Ath
657Claire Burton 8 West Florida Lightnin 44.20 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
658Lucille Robinson 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.21 9/16/23 September ATAC
659Kimberly Larsen 8 Kissimmee Swim Associ 44.24 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
660Julia Williams 9 YMCA of Central Flori 44.25 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
661Amelia Coughlin 10 Isle Swim Club 44.25 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
662Makayla McKinley 7 Gulf Coast Swim Team 44.32 2/03/24 CCS Last Chance
663Ellie Robinson 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.33 5/04/24 FL May Day Doub
664Quinn Pietzak 10 T2 Aquatics 44.34 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
665Elena Lawrence 10 Southwest Stars Swim 44.34 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
666Jolene Mawson 10 Tampa Y Swimming 44.37 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
667Samantha Rodriguez 8 Windermere Lakers 44.39 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
668Reese Yancey 8 Fast Falcons 44.44 2/02/24 FAST February I
669Mia Maass 9 Sarasota Sharks 44.45 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
670Robin Barber 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.50 6/27/23 Summer League M
671Ava Eichmann 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 44.50 3/31/23 GTSA TYR Spring
672Lukia Miliashkevich 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 44.52 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
673Claire Blaga 10 Blue Dolfins 44.54 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
674Gigi Viloria 10 Indian River Aquatics 44.55 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
675Julianna Hepp 9 Patriot Aquatics 44.56 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
676Eizamar Perez 10 Unattached 44.56 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
677jade Robertson 8 Fast Falcons 44.58 2/02/24 FAST February I
678Brooklynne Stentz 10 Lake Wales Blue Marli 44.59 7/22/22 Summer Area 3 C
679Ilaryia Ramaniuk 8 Patriot Aquatics 44.64 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
680Addy Hines 9 Bolles School Sharks 44.65 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
681Kenia Morales 10 Sea Dragon Aquatics 44.70 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
682Sydney Cote 7 United 44.72 5/03/24 USC May Invite
683Avery Correia 10 YMCA of Southwest Flo 44.73 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
684Kamryn Parker 8 Patriot Aquatics 44.74 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
685Mackenzie Atkins 7 Florida West Coast Aq 44.77 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
686Clara Walker 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.79 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
687Claire Muschiana 7 Pine Island Aquatics 44.79 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
688Elena Gelhardt 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 44.80 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
689Olivia D'Angelo - Tikador 10 Southwest Stars Swim 44.81 2/25/23 FL Spring Area
690Eva Alcala 9 West Florida Lightnin 44.83 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
691Annabella Roznos 10 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 44.84 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
692Mathilda Olea-Rivera 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 44.92 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
693Elle Wilson 10 Riptide Aquatics 44.94 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
694Miranda Ovalles 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 44.94 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
695Juno Wass 9 Gator Swim Club 44.96 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
696Arizona Treon 8 Sarasota Sharks 45.01 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
697Kenna Anderson 8 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 45.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
698Penelope Wirth 9 Tampa Y Swimming 45.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
699Tesla Goddu 8 Hydro4 Swimming 45.02 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
700Lily Wilcox 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 45.02 2/24/23 Spring Area 3 C
701Harper Lin 9 Isle Swim Club 45.05 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
702Molly Pelkey 10 Episcopal AmberJax 45.08 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
703Meyer Jankun 9 Patriot Aquatics 45.11 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
704Addison Strausser 7 Area Tallahassee Aqua 45.15 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
705Vivian Hartley 7 Bolles School Sharks 45.25 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
706Sadie George 10 Patriot Aquatics 45.25 2/25/23 FL Spring Area
707Claire Grzesiowska 9 Sarasota Sharks 45.25 11/03/23 SYS Turkey Meet
708Leila Moore 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 45.26 11/04/23 CAT Fall Harves
709Finnley Strickland 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 45.27 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
710Katelyn DeGroff 9 United 45.27 5/03/24 USC May Invite
711Ainsley Chard 10 Hydro4 Swimming 45.30 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
712Siena Piacenti 8 Patriot Aquatics 45.30 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
713Tor Moore 7 Carrollwood Village S 45.32 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
714Elle Brown 9 St. Augustine Cyclone 45.34 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
715Elizabeth Alloro 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 45.34 11/18/23 PSA Turkey Meet
716Ashlyn Hedinger 10 Trinity Prep Aquatics 45.35 9/16/23 PA Fall Invite
717Madi Keiter 10 Academy Aquatic Club 45.35 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
718Sophia Gumina 8 Patriot Aquatics 45.35 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
719Amelia Perdomo 9 Patriot Aquatics 45.37 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
720Grace Rich 9 Academy Aquatic Club 45.38 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
721Lainie Macomber 9 Makos Aquatics Club o 45.38 12/09/23 FAST December O
722Victoria Gomez 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 45.38 6/24/23 West Coast B Me
723Violet Melymuk 10 Blue Dolfins 45.40 2/03/24 BD February 202
724Rose Shaffer 9 Gulf Coast Swim Team 45.41 9/23/23 GCST FALL INVIT
725Ava Swartzman 8 Sarasota Sharks 45.41 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
726Greer Nielsen 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 45.43 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
727Mary Guglielmo 9 Swim Florida 45.45 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
728Evelyn Biloski 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 45.46 2/02/24 Hydro4 Arena Wi
729Valeria Chuquilin 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 45.48 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
730Adella Yoswit 10 Southwest Stars Swim 45.51 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
731Taylor Magnusson 10 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 45.52 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
732Lily Skelton 9 Sarasota Sharks 45.52 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
733Sophia Batlle 10 Swim Florida 45.53 2/04/23 CCS Last Chance
734Anna Beagin 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 45.53 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
735Lara Ferreyra 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 45.53 2/09/24 CVST Last Chanc
736Amelia VanDerbeck 8 Fast Falcons 45.62 2/02/24 FAST February I
737Ember Howard 8 Fast Falcons 45.66 2/02/24 FAST February I
738Mary-Quinn McInnis 8 Episcopal AmberJax 45.66 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
739Penny Grewe 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 45.67 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
740JUHI Rajeev 10 Sarasota Sharks 45.67 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
741Adrienne Wik 8 Southwest Stars Swim 45.68 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
742Brielle Vaden 10 Titusville Swim Team 45.69 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
743Laria Maries 8 Blue Wave Swimming 45.70 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
744Nina Liu 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 45.71 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
745Alexa Leyvi 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 45.71 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
746Amoriah Curtis 10 Pipeline Swimming 45.73 6/24/23 Riptide Aquatic
747Amelia Nagle 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 45.74 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
748Delilah Pender 9 Pine Island Aquatics 45.78 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
749Cecilia Navarro 10 Windermere Lakers 45.80 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
750Anna Rimmele 9 Patriot Aquatics 45.83 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
751Quinn Kelly 9 Flagler Fluid Swim Cl 45.86 4/21/24 Racers April 20
752Cali Grippo 9 Sarasota Sharks 45.87 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
753Lila Hash 10 Southwest Stars Swim 45.88 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
754Leia Gates 8 North Florida Swimmin 45.89 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
755Alanna Rodriguez 10 Windermere Lakers 45.89 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
756Kelsey Curcio 9 Spartan Aquatic Club 45.90 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
757Claire Halstead 10 Patriot Aquatics 45.90 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
758Lora Hines 8 Episcopal AmberJax 45.96 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
759Olivia Banks 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 45.97 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
760Alice Hill 8 Gator Swim Club 45.99 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
761Aurora Landell 9 Windermere Lakers 45.99 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
762Peyton Jordan 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 46.03 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
763June Staebell 9 T2 Aquatics 46.07 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
764Amryn Reynolds 9 Fast Falcons 46.08 2/02/24 FAST February I
765Sandra Zhu 8 Bolles School Sharks 46.08 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
766Samantha Figueredo 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 46.09 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
767Kaylee Szablewski 9 Swim Melbourne 46.11 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
768Ann-Marie Helmer 8 Greater Tampa Swim As 46.12 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
769Berlin Arce 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 46.13 5/13/23 ATAC May Develo
770Claire Bian 10 Gator Swim Club 46.13 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
771Alexandra Pollack 9 Racers Swim Club 46.14 1/13/24 GA Mark Case Wi
772Campbell Futch 10 Tampa Yacht & Country 46.17 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
773Charlotte Pederson 10 Southwest Stars Swim 46.18 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
774Valentina Deuloffeu 10 YMCA of Central Flori 46.19 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
775Brooklyn Hoffman 10 Tampa Bay Aquatics 46.20 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
776Chloe Williams 10 Patriot Aquatics 46.21 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
777Ainslee O'Neal 9 Windermere Lakers 46.22 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
778Amelie Johnson 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.23 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
779Josephine Lam 10 Gulf Coast Swim Team 46.24 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
780Payson Benton 8 Treasure Coast Aquati 46.24 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
781Bianca Rodrigues 9 Blue Dolfins 46.25 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
782Amelia Priebe 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 46.25 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
783Olivia McIntosh 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 46.26 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
784Brooke Staebell 7 T2 Aquatics 46.27 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
785Nataly Nagy 8 Sarasota Sharks 46.30 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
786Mallory Wright 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 46.31 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
787Catherine Kuhl 7 Bolles School Sharks 46.32 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
788Tegan Griffin 9 Blue Dolfins 46.32 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
789Brooklyn Mathis 6 Saint Cloud Aquatic T 46.37 12/09/23 FL Harry Meisel
790Parker Cleeveley 8 Blue Dolfins 46.38 2/03/24 BD February 202
791Avery Danaher-Rovansek 9 Gator Swim Club 46.39 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
792Paige Porter 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 46.42 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
793Emma Curry 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 46.44 1/05/24 Winter Training
794Emmy Rubis 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 46.53 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
795Kaia Martin 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 46.57 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
796Julia Taveira 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.58 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
797Eliza Fowler 10 Spartan Aquatic Club 46.60 6/30/23 EAJ Summer Sizz
798Ocean Major 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 46.65 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
799Cassidy Kraft 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.65 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
800Mattie Dai 7 Fast Lane Aquatics 46.68 11/10/23 Patriot Aquatic
801Hannah Reiner 8 Nocatee Bluetide Swim 46.69 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
802Shanaya Grover 9 Bolles School Sharks 46.69 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
803Zoe Lankford 10 Gator Swim Club 46.69 2/02/24 FAST February I
804Sarah Dunn 10 Bolles School Sharks 46.70 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
805Clara Higman 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.70 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
806Zoey Kamat 10 Gator Swim Club 46.72 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
807Isabella Berling 8 Bolles School Sharks 46.73 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
808Mila Shah-Dziatsel 8 Sarasota Sharks 46.73 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
809Violet Gilbert 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 46.74 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
810Adeline Lee 9 Palma Ceia Swim Team 46.78 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
811Bea Motta 8 Blue Dolfins 46.80 2/03/24 BD February 202
812Beatriz Zilio Martins 8 Blue Dolfins 46.80 2/03/24 BD February 202
813Lyla Mullins 9 Bolles School Sharks 46.81 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
814Anji Li 9 Southwest Stars Swim 46.81 11/17/23 RAFC Almost Tur
815Olivia Alexander 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 46.81 9/10/23 USRP syoa short
816Raven Doddapaneni 10 Blue Dolfins 46.82 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
817Leila Adorno 10 Windermere Lakers 46.82 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
818Clara Williams 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 46.83 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
819Savannah Reynolds 8 T2 Aquatics 46.84 4/15/23 CCS Spring Clas
820Emma Jiang 7 Clearwater Aquatic Te 46.84 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
821Whittaker Gold 6 Bolles School Sharks 46.86 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
822Elise Schwartz 9 Swim Florida 46.86 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
823Sloane Duncan 10 Seminole Aquatics 46.87 10/29/23 Halloween Spook
824Kenisha Sharma 10 Seminole Aquatics 46.88 4/15/23 PA Spring Invit
825Petra Manders 9 Windermere Lakers 46.88 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
826Aubrey Kelley 10 Gator Swim Club 46.89 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
827Farah Pratico 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 46.89 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
828Emma Futch 8 Greater Tampa Swim As 46.92 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
829Lily Xu 7 Carrollwood Village S 47.02 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
830Agam Revvah 9 Patriot Aquatics 47.03 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
831Harper Moore 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.05 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
832khloe Soto-Martinez 9 Haines City Tritons 47.12 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
833Adriana Tong 9 Southwest Stars Swim 47.14 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
834Kensley Smith 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 47.14 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
835Elizabeth Brooker 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 47.16 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
836Marie Martin 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 47.17 1/14/23 FE Polar Splash
837Alayna Maher 10 Swim Florida 47.19 10/27/23 T2 Spooktacular
838Eloise Pinto 9 Racers Swim Club 47.21 4/21/24 Racers April 20
839Emery Brault 8 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 47.22 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
840Sara Kim 10 St. Cloud Thunderbolt 47.23 1/20/24 Thunderbolts In
841Lily Parker 10 Riptide Aquatics 47.24 2/18/23 RIptide Aquatic
842Sarah Dewing 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 47.30 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
843Violet Greeley 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 47.30 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
844Zora Sesler 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 47.33 8/26/23 FL FE Arena Wat
845Katerina Yankova 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 47.33 12/10/21 HARRY MEISEL WE
846Pearl Jenkins 10 Columbia Swim Team 47.37 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
847Samantha Langton 10 Southwest Stars Swim 47.40 7/29/23 FL Summer Area
848Lyla Lott 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 47.40 1/20/23 TCA Winter Open
849Ambar Sangroni 10 SwimEnergy Aquatics 47.42 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
850Elizabeth Garcia 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 47.46 1/07/23 Area New Year M
851Mia Fitzsimmons 10 Fast Falcons 47.49 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
852Hazel Friedman 9 Swim Tampa Aquatics 47.49 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
853Emery Main 8 West Volusia Swim Clu 47.56 4/21/24 Racers April 20
854Bailey Von Hertsenberg 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 47.56 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
855Camila Pujols 9 Haines City Tritons 47.57 10/14/23 TYR Pumpkinfest
856Deanna Haley 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 47.59 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
857Piper Nevling 9 Charlotte County Swim 47.60 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
858Rowan Breedon 8 Fast Falcons 47.62 2/02/24 FAST February I
859Joan Cohen 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 47.63 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
860Finley Bloomstine 8 Swim Melbourne 47.65 1/19/24 TCA Winter Open
861Lincoln Pasquale 9 Swim Florida 47.66 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
862Josephine Damkjer 10 Brevard Swim Club 47.67 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
863Adelynn Owens 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 47.75 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
864Madelyn Pritchard 8 Bolles School Sharks 47.82 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
865Mai Pham 10 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 47.84 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
866Cora Taylor 7 Planet Swim Aquatics 47.89 9/24/23 Planet Swim Sea
867Elizabeth DeMatto 10 Fast Falcons 47.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 4 C
868Maura Bingemann 9 Blue Dolfins 47.92 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
869Lily Attard 8 Tampa Elite Aquatics 47.93 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
870Laurel Holloway 9 United 47.95 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
871Emily Richardson 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 47.97 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
872Lucia Mundell-Pentelow 8 T2 Aquatics 48.00 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
873Piper Fasbinder 8 Bolles School Sharks 48.01 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
874Jasmine Boginskiy 9 Makos Aquatics Club o 48.01 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
875Sofia Beaufond 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 48.02 2/16/24 Last Chance Mee
876Ainsley Briggs 9 St. Augustine Cyclone 48.04 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
877Emma Smith 9 Windermere Lakers 48.07 9/30/23 Elizabeth Kazec
878Grace Carver 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.15 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
879Brie Franks 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.18 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
880Ellisen Taylor 9 Loggerhead Aquatics 48.21 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
881Sloan Corbin 10 Bolles School Sharks 48.25 2/03/23 February Meet
882Destiny Maka 9 Patriot Aquatics 48.28 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
883Heidi Wang 8 Blue Dolfins 48.29 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
884Katie Hooper 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.32 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
885Isabela Malespin 7 Tampa Elite Aquatics 48.32 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
886Addison Blanco 9 United 48.34 11/04/23 USC Pumpkin Plu
887Elizabeth Gennille 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 48.35 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
888Violet Klawitter 10 Sea Dragon Aquatics 48.37 3/21/24 Destination Ath
889Navya Singhal 10 Greater Tampa Swim As 48.38 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
890Rory Greenaway 9 T2 Aquatics 48.40 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
891Emilia Aguilar 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.40 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
892Lola Akmalova 9 Windermere Lakers 48.44 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
893Evelynn Reinhold 9 Central Florida Marli 48.46 2/26/22 FL Swimming Spr
894Sally Nall 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.49 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
895Loralei Durden 8 Riptide Aquatics 48.51 7/21/23 Summer Area 3 C
896Zeynep Dogru 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.53 2/17/24 FebATAC Meet
897Deanna Haley 9 Piranhas YMCA of the 48.54 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
898Bella Wirth 7 Tampa Y Swimming 48.55 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
899Adaelyn Conibear 9 Windermere Lakers 48.59 10/29/23 Laker Pumpkin M
900Madison Sapol 8 Swim Tampa Aquatics 48.59 9/08/23 KAH20 Coach Kel
901Dylan Welling 9 Sarasota Sharks 48.63 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
902Carter Calvo 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 48.63 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
903Sivani Prakhya 8 Bolles School Sharks 48.64 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
904Amelia Haber 9 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.65 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
905Reagan Maloney 7 Tampa Elite Aquatics 48.65 1/05/24 Winter Training
906Kailani Magpuri 9 Windermere Lakers 48.67 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
907Annabelle Shuler 9 Radiant Aquatics 48.73 12/01/23 CAT Jingle Bell
908Vivian Clark 8 Florida West Coast Aq 48.74 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
909Emily Blix 9 Sarasota Sharks 48.76 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
910Sara Lopez 8 Sarasota Sharks 48.78 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
911Grace Sora 8 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.79 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
912Brett Fluharty 7 Greater Tampa Swim As 48.80 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
913Aria Herman 10 West Florida Lightnin 48.80 11/17/23 FL SPAPYP Novem
914Adilynn Foster 8 Piranhas YMCA of the 48.80 2/02/24 FAST February I
915Olivia Rocha 10 Piranhas YMCA of the 48.80 11/05/23 SUNDAY MORNING
916Faith Crawford 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 48.82 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
917Olivia Sauer 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 48.88 10/13/23 October Meet
918Gabriella Guthrie 10 Unattached 48.89 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
919Avery Schellenberg 8 Bolles School Sharks 48.90 6/30/23 EAJ Summer Sizz
920Addison Morrell 10 Area Tallahassee Aqua 48.90 9/22/23 SE PCST Speedo
921Abby Steward 7 Bolles School Sharks 48.91 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
922Isabella Granger 10 Fast Falcons 48.92 1/12/24 FAST Polar Bear
923Aubrey Eberson 8 Planet Swim Aquatics 48.95 1/13/24 G.O.A.T. TYR T
924Anastasia Stevens 8 Clearwater Aquatic Te 48.95 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
925Jordan Jackson 9 St. Augustine Cyclone 49.00 9/08/23 Hydro4 Fall Cla
926Cali Meunier 10 Planet Swim Aquatics 49.00 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
927Emery Ball 8 Swim Melbourne 49.11 8/26/23 TCSC Sprint Inv
928Zoey Marrero 10 Florida Elite Swimmin 49.14 2/02/24 FAST February I
929Alice Gangl 8 Sarasota Sharks 49.15 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
930Finley Burton-Sparks 9 Blue Dolfins 49.16 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
931Kynleigh Pretty 9 Hardee Swim Associati 49.18 7/28/23 Summer Area 5 C
932Maya Powell 9 Florida Elite Swimmin 49.20 2/16/24 17th Annual TBA
933Sienna Glickman 10 Palma Ceia Swim Team 49.22 5/20/23 The PCL Don Ric
934Chloe Miller 10 Saint Petersburg Aqua 49.23 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
935Elinor Lowell 8 Makos Aquatics Club o 49.25 2/17/24 8th Annual Smal
936Andrea Domson 10 Sarasota Sharks 49.27 9/15/23 SYS Fall Kickof
937Ivy Whitney 8 T2 Aquatics 49.28 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
938Ava Burman 8 Racers Swim Club 49.28 4/21/24 Racers April 20
939Penelope Del Pino 9 South Lake Aquatics C 49.29 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
940Emily Potterton 8 Cbs Islanders 49.29 2/24/24 Area 6 Spring C
941Ainsley Mahoney 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 49.32 12/09/23 FL CCS Holiday
942Brooklynn Landram 9 Academy Aquatic Club 49.33 2/03/23 TBAC Winter Mee
943Robin Bass 10 Sarasota Sharks 49.34 1/20/23 Hot Chocolate I
944Margaux McGuire 9 Treasure Coast Aquati 49.38 12/14/23 TCA Cookie Meet
945Abbey Metcalf 8 Bolles School Sharks 49.48 2/24/24 Area 1 Spring C
946Zora Haller 8 U.S.R.P. Racers 49.50 11/19/23 Thankswimming
947Riley Blaugh 8 Sarasota Sharks 49.55 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
948Jill Patel 8 Bolles School Sharks 49.56 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
949Charlie Weitekamp 9 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 49.64 2/17/24 Winter Intrasqu
950Catherine Robinson 10 Patriot Aquatics 49.66 5/13/23 TYR Swim Your O
951Katherine Szecsodi 9 T2 Aquatics 49.71 1/12/24 T2 Aquatics Nap
952Lucy Dewald 9 Tampa Elite Aquatics 49.71 1/19/24 BLOOMIN' FAST S
953Olivia Zheng 10 Bolles School Sharks 49.77 9/17/23 BSS September M
954Sibelle Silver 10 Swim Tampa Aquatics 49.78 11/03/23 FL STATEAM Vete
955Autumn Zubowsky 9 Lakewood Ranch Swim A 49.82 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
956Mary Mathews 8 Southwest Stars Swim 49.82 4/13/24 PA Spring Invit
957Scarlett Barnett 9 Treasure Coast Swimmi 49.82 8/26/23 TCSC Sprint Inv
958Emily Rouse 9 Sarasota Sharks 49.82 10/13/23 SYS Halloween M
959Naomi Askey 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 49.88 1/27/23 Mac Crutchfield
960Ellie Turner 9 Greater Tampa Swim As 49.89 10/13/23 GTSA TYR Swim C
961Emry Chase 6 Blue Wave Swimming 49.90 2/23/24 Spring Area 3 C
962Jasmine Garcia 8 SwimEnergy Aquatics 49.91 1/20/24 Winterfest Swim
963Ximena Urizar 10 St. Augustine Cyclone 49.95 6/30/23 EAJ Summer Sizz
964Mirabella Shank 8 Sarasota Tsunami Swim 49.97 4/20/24 CCS Spring Clas
965Skylar Foskett 10 Patriot Aquatics 49.99 12/09/23 Blue Dolfins De
966Cora McCue 9 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 50.00 10/13/23 FL WFLA Hallowe
967Adelyn Spence 10 Tampa Bay Aquatic Clu 50.02 9/22/23 Kiefer - Speedo
968Roza Gundogan 9 United 50.03 2/10/24 USC Last Chance
969Anastasia Koteski 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 50.06 10/28/23 PSA Halloween I
970Emily Iorio 8 U.S.R.P. Racers 50.09 11/19/23 Thankswimming
971Genevieve Kowalcheck 8 Racers Swim Club 50.12 4/21/24 Racers April 20
972Amelia Chaffin 8 Fast Falcons 50.15 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
973Merritt Shine 9 Unattached 50.15 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
974Parker Stofan 9 Saint Petersburg Aqua 50.19 10/20/23 FRIDAY NITE RAC
975Olivia Phillipson 10 Blue Dolfins 50.21 5/04/24 BD May 2024 Inv
976Ariya Ruhomon 8 Gulf Coast Swim Team 50.23 1/12/24 GCST WINTER INV
977Margaret Reilly 9 Episcopal AmberJax 50.23 9/30/23 EAJ Speedo Sept
978Allison Christopherson 7 Florida Elite Swimmin 50.27 2/02/24 FAST February I
979Kenzie Allen 9 Club Seminole 50.28 4/13/24 USC Last Chance
980Hayley Marks 9 Southwest Stars Swim 50.29 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
981Jayme Jean 10 Haines City Tritons 50.29 9/23/23 Heart of Florid
982Corinne Carr 9 Gator Swim Club 50.30 9/24/23 FAST Pentathlon
983Isabella Youngers 9 Bolles School Sharks 50.31 2/02/24 Groundhog Day M
984Sofia Marsh 10 U.S.R.P. Racers 50.31 6/23/23 Area 6 Summer C
985Agustina Bilbao 9 Southwest Stars Swim 50.33 2/24/24 FL Spring Area
986Emilyn Craig 8 Area Tallahassee Aqua 50.38 1/26/24 MAC Crutchfield
987Addilyn Hewitt 10 Riptide Aquatics 50.38 6/24/23 Riptide Aquatic
988Lily Davis 9 Tampa Yacht & Country 50.39 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
989Ana Orn 8 Sarasota Sharks 50.39 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
990Haven Fischetti-Watkins 9 Windermere Lakers 50.40 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
991Lilah Landherr 9 Unattached 50.42 2/02/24 Stanton C. Crai
992Joanelly Agosto Del Valle 10 YMCA of Central Flori 50.49 4/27/24 TYR Swim Your O
993Scarlette Thompson 9 Planet Swim Aquatics 50.60 1/21/23 Polar Bear Plun
994Myka Ciosek 10 T2 Aquatics 50.61 2/23/24 Spring Area 5 C
995Isabell Miles 7 Bolles School Sharks 50.62 11/18/23 EAJ Fall Harves
996Mariagracia Jacome 9 Fast Falcons 50.64 10/13/23 FAST Pumpkin Pl
997Valentina Meseroll 10 T2 Aquatics 50.66 12/10/22 T2 Candy Cane M
998Ellie Meek 9 Belleair Breakers 50.67 5/04/24 55th Annual CYC
999Felicity Chase 8 Florida West Coast Aq 50.67 12/08/23 HARRY MEISEL WE
1000Emery Snell 9 Blue Dolfins 50.70 7/01/23 Firecracker
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application