Gold Medal Swim Club
Latest Meets
Click on the Meet name to view the swimmers who swam in the meet.
Girls Meets
Date
Swimmers
Events
Per Bests
USA Times
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
4/10/2024
1
2
0
0
Southwest Age Group Regional
3/22/2024
10
63
17
4
2024 AZ Speedo Sectionals
3/21/2024
23
87
43
16
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
3/7/2024
36
164
63
20
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
3/7/2024
12
60
18
2
2024 AZ AZSI SC Senior State Championship @MAC
2/29/2024
20
74
25
9
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
2/23/2024
43
267
173
62
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
2/16/2024
56
297
177
67
2024 AZ SAC-GM Senior Dual Meet
2/10/2024
28
68
13
2
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
1/27/2024
27
147
18
11
Girls Roster
Click on the Swimmer's name to view the Swimmer's Event Times.
Swimmer
Age
1 Hannah Aguila 17
2 Kailey Albright 13
3 Emma Antawirya 13
4 Thais Apps 13
5 Brynn Barr 14
6 Ariel Beltran 17
7 Audrey Botsios 11
8 Tab Bryce 15
9 Leah Bushko 14
10 Reese Carpenter 18
11 Ada Cetegen 11
12 Elan Chong 10
13 Stella Daniels 11
14 Paige Downey 15
15 Daytona Duggan 18
16 Dana El-Rayes 15
17 Mackenzie Feirstein 13
18 Lillian Fernandes 12
19 Faith Fletcher 16
20 Ryan Foley 12
21 Pamela Franzone 13
22 Koryne Gantt 14
23 Mikaela Germie 10
24 Ella Gonzales 11
25 Caroline Grimsley 17
26 Charlie Hames 12
27 Alaina Herrig 12
28 Malia Herrig 10
29 Delaney Holm 12
30 Brooke Horton 14
31 Claire Horton 13
32 Natalie Huddart 18
33 Sophia Jahn 18
34 Piper Jones-Campbell 15
35 Ellie Kayser 16
36 Elise Klucsarits 12
37 Royce Kountz 14
38 Catherine Kwilosz 13
39 Grace Lane 15
40 Alexa Largent 14
41 Soraya Lindsey 13
42 Abby Lippert 14
43 Clare Luken 18
44 Ember Marinello 13
45 Sydney Marinello 17
46 Isla McMullan 14
47 Megan Moon 16
48 Juniper Narus 9
49 Zephyr Narus 12
50 Victoria Nguyen 15
51 Hadley Nixon 12
52 Kara Nuttall 13
53 Stella Olson 12
54 Ellie Pena 11
55 Elena Perez 11
56 Erica Perez 13
57 Adia Peterson 16
58 Katie Plank 13
59 Sydney Prentice 17
60 Eden Quintana 16
61 Abby Raclaw 18
62 Arianna Rangan 13
63 Dylan Rhodes 15
64 Mia Rodic 14
65 Leila Ross 12
66 Saranya Sistla 14
67 Katie Skarbek 15
68 Marley Spray 13
69 Rachel Spresney 12
70 Myra Streit 16
71 Safiyah Supreme 17
72 Lillian Tan 11
73 Allie Thivierge 15
74 Julia Thomas 17
75 Karly Thor 13
76 Lorin Tobler 17
77 Tila Tometich 15
78 Reagan Uhlik 15
79 Joelle Vandenbark 13
80 Sasha Volkova 14
81 Addison VonSchoff 10
82 Sophia Wang 11
83 Riley Whitlow 12
84 Ella Wilson 11
85 Sydney Withem 12
86 Angela You 12
87 Amberly Yu 15
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application