Allegheny North Swim Club
Girls
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Tori Tieppo 16 Unattached 1:04.43 3/13/24 MA PIAA Girls A
2Shelby Sundgren 16 Unattached 1:06.27 2/29/24 AM WPIAL AAA Sw
3Emma Dietz 15 Allegheny North Swim 1:09.35 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
4Eva Zilinski 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:10.12 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
5Angelina Li 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:11.26 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
6Madden Woycheck 15 Unattached 1:11.63 2/17/24 AM Last Ditch I
7Leah Laughlin 15 Unattached 1:12.06 2/29/24 AM WPIAL AAA Sw
8Claire Bacu 16 Unattached 1:12.13 2/17/24 AM Last Ditch I
9Dani Hinkson 16 Allegheny North Swim 1:13.35 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
10Natalie Reubi 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:14.30 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
11Greta Mott 17 Unattached 1:14.99 2/17/24 AM Last Ditch I
12Evey Masztak 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:18.66 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
13Aubrey Constable 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:19.87 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
14Julianne Weaver 16 Allegheny North Swim 1:19.94 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
15Ashley Swartz 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:20.51 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
16Elleigh Browning 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:21.36 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
17Nicholas DeHainaut 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:21.50 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
18Mary Lucas 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:21.66 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
19Kate Dudro 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:22.36 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
20Brianna Reinhart 16 Allegheny North Swim 1:22.45 1/20/24 WV Club Mountai
21Kieran Yeakel 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:22.70 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
22Julia Tengowski 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:23.36 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
23Annabelle Elliott 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:23.69 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
24Emily Drozd 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:24.08 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
25Lorelai Quinet 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:24.14 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
26Mack Hollenbeck 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:24.19 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
27Lucy Simonetti 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:24.58 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
28Alyssa Reinhart 14 Allegheny North Swim 1:24.89 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
29Coco Wood 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:25.01 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
30Shea Mahon 16 Allegheny North Swim 1:25.11 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
31Taylor Natali 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:25.17 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
32Ella Zilinski 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:25.79 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
33Addy Yukon 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:25.90 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
34Mihika Kulkarni 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:26.01 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
35Ellie Smith 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:26.14 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
36Taylor Natali 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:26.23 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
37Abigail Powell 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:26.39 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
38Cailyn Natali 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:26.55 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
39Brooke Bowman 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:27.34 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
40Deetya Aluguvelli 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:27.36 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
41Nastya Ukrayinets 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:28.48 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
42Kiley Natali 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:29.08 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
43Vania Rathee 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:29.30 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
44Siya Bhonsale 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:29.62 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
45Reagan George 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:29.83 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
46Julia Tan 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:30.07 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
47Charlotte Czekaj 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:31.44 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
48Elaine Ding 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:32.09 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
49Karsyn Brooks 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:32.77 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
50Olivia Elliott 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:33.04 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
51Karuna Ghuman 13 Allegheny North Swim 1:33.52 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
52Carolyn Fenlon 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:33.66 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
53Ava Donaldson 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:34.94 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
54Avery Maravich 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:36.12 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
55Tanya Kartheek 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:37.31 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
56Binney Wood 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:37.53 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
57Analeigh Leszczynski 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:37.78 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
58Harper Neiman 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:38.75 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
59Maggie Coffman 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:39.10 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
60Selin Emekter 12 Allegheny North Swim 1:39.26 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
61Isabela Xavier 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:39.81 11/11/23 AM SC MLAC Mini
62Ruby Kang 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:40.97 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
63Callie DeTemple 9 Allegheny North Swim 1:41.05 11/11/23 AM SC MLAC Mini
64Maya Anticole 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:42.10 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
65Remy Masztak 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:43.89 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
66Eleni Helfrich 8 Allegheny North Swim 1:43.94 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
67Callie Glass 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:44.87 10/21/23 NHA Mini Distan
68Rebecca Lindblad 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:45.43 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
69Kyla Mikesic 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:46.21 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
70Catherine Carmack 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:46.93 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
71Audrey Thompson 9 Allegheny North Swim 1:46.98 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
72Lily Ky 9 Allegheny North Swim 1:51.90 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
73Bridget Rink 9 Allegheny North Swim 1:52.23 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
74Claire Sunderlin 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:54.35 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
75Raya Hoffmann 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:54.60 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
76Ellie Dudro 9 Allegheny North Swim 1:55.07 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
77Elena Simonetti 10 Allegheny North Swim 1:57.35 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
78Evie Snyder 11 Allegheny North Swim 1:58.04 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
79Flynn Saksen 10 Allegheny North Swim 2:05.53 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
80Anna Beierle 8 Allegheny North Swim 2:07.59 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
81Sophia McFadden 9 Allegheny North Swim 2:18.18 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application