Allegheny North Swim Club
Girls
50 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Charlotte Sunderlin 12 Allegheny North Swim 31.28 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
2Annabelle Elliott 12 Allegheny North Swim 32.36 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
3Elleigh Browning 11 Allegheny North Swim 32.98 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
4Ella Zilinski 12 Allegheny North Swim 33.24 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
5Nastya Ukrayinets 12 Allegheny North Swim 33.98 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
6Elaine Ding 11 Allegheny North Swim 34.18 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
7Reagan Maddox 12 Allegheny North Swim 34.41 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
8Emily Drozd 12 Allegheny North Swim 34.51 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
9Callie Glass 10 Allegheny North Swim 35.30 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
10Olivia Elliott 10 Allegheny North Swim 35.67 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
11Emma Cole 10 Allegheny North Swim 35.71 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
12Claire Sunderlin 10 Allegheny North Swim 35.82 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
13Karsyn Brooks 12 Allegheny North Swim 35.98 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
14Harper Neiman 10 Allegheny North Swim 36.09 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
15Brooke Bowman 10 Allegheny North Swim 36.16 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
16Abigail Powell 12 Allegheny North Swim 36.35 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
17Ellie Smith 12 Allegheny North Swim 36.43 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
18Mack Hollenbeck 11 Allegheny North Swim 36.66 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
19Addy Yukon 11 Allegheny North Swim 36.86 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
20Carolyn Fenlon 12 Allegheny North Swim 37.51 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
21Taylor Natali 11 Allegheny North Swim 37.72 1/13/24 AM SC KW vs ANS
22Taylor Natali 11 Allegheny North Swim 37.81 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
23Deetya Aluguvelli 12 Allegheny North Swim 38.36 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
24Maggie Coffman 11 Allegheny North Swim 38.53 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
25Lilah Tengowski 8 Allegheny North Swim 38.79 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
26Reagan George 10 Allegheny North Swim 38.90 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
27Audrey Thompson 9 Allegheny North Swim 38.93 3/07/24 AM 2024 SC Age
28Kiley Natali 10 Allegheny North Swim 39.74 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
29Julia Tan 11 Allegheny North Swim 39.96 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
30Remy Masztak 10 Allegheny North Swim 40.02 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
31Analeigh Leszczynski 10 Allegheny North Swim 40.21 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
32Rebecca Lindblad 10 Allegheny North Swim 40.62 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
33Binney Wood 10 Allegheny North Swim 40.74 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
34Catherine Carmack 10 Allegheny North Swim 40.83 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
35Callie DeTemple 9 Allegheny North Swim 41.06 2/23/24 AMS Silver Cham
36Eleni Helfrich 8 Allegheny North Swim 41.32 1/13/24 AM SC KW vs ANS
37Vania Rathee 12 Allegheny North Swim 41.52 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
38Tanya Kartheek 11 Allegheny North Swim 41.81 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
39Lily Ky 9 Allegheny North Swim 42.10 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
40Abby Crane 8 Allegheny North Swim 42.28 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
41Avery Maravich 10 Allegheny North Swim 42.77 1/20/24 240120 SC PRA I
42Bridget Rink 9 Allegheny North Swim 43.95 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
43Ruby Kang 10 Allegheny North Swim 44.28 11/04/23 Steel City Nove
44Maya Anticole 10 Allegheny North Swim 44.30 12/01/23 BPR Chrstmas Qu
45Isabela Xavier 11 Allegheny North Swim 44.49 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
46Evie Snyder 11 Allegheny North Swim 44.51 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
47Raya Hoffmann 10 Allegheny North Swim 45.30 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
48Flynn Saksen 10 Allegheny North Swim 45.37 3/16/24 PRA Last Splash
49Everleigh Browning 7 Allegheny North Swim 46.65 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
50Ellie Dudro 9 Allegheny North Swim 46.70 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
51Amelia Sunderlin 8 Allegheny North Swim 46.85 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
52Peyton Pupich 7 Allegheny North Swim 47.51 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
53Kyla Mikesic 10 Allegheny North Swim 47.60 1/06/24 OH SOS Puppy Ma
54Elena Simonetti 10 Allegheny North Swim 48.72 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
55Anna Beierle 8 Allegheny North Swim 49.01 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
56Ada Leszun 10 Allegheny North Swim 49.23 10/07/23 ANSC First Spla
57Eleanor Ross 7 Allegheny North Swim 49.75 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
58Avery Beierle 8 Allegheny North Swim 50.54 1/13/24 AM SC KW vs ANS
59Sophia McFadden 9 Allegheny North Swim 51.68 2/09/24 AM MLAC Copper
60Tilly Joseph 7 Allegheny North Swim 53.50 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
61Brielle Bowman 6 Allegheny North Swim 54.98 1/13/24 AM SC KW vs ANS
62Tilda Wood 8 Allegheny North Swim 55.60 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
63Madelyn McGurgan 7 Allegheny North Swim 56.38 2/03/24 ANSC Mini Champ
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application