Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Meters Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Audrey Derivaux 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:00.74 4/10/24 TYR Pro Swim Se
2Sofia Caravello 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.30 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
3Anabelle Perez 13 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:09.36 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
4Ella Mogck 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:09.58 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
5Ainsley Buerger 14 Germantown Academy Aq 1:10.60 4/20/24 Scarlet April
6Amber Gallimore 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.75 4/07/24 GCY LC Single-D
7Grace Bell 14 Germantown Academy Aq 1:10.90 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
8Chanelle Briscoe 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.69 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
9Andie Kiess 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:11.76 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
10Ava Bagley 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:12.81 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
11Olivia Wozniak 14 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:12.87 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
12Anna Davis 13 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:13.92 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
13Bryn Rosenbach 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.09 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
14Annika Jorgensen 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:14.28 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
15Alexa Acosta 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:14.38 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
16Lily Foley 14 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:14.45 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
17Audrey Brunner 13 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:14.74 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
18Brin Schwartz 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:14.88 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
19Natalie Sawka 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:15.17 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
20Ambar Perez 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:15.20 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
21Vivian Bobalik 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:16.44 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
22Jannah Rhyshek 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:16.53 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
23Piper Klinedinst 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:16.72 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
24Faith Kim 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.90 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
25Chloe Shives 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:17.20 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
26Rachael Minnerly 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:17.58 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
27Lilly Baughman 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:18.29 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
28Keely Kieffer 13 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:18.58 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
29Sonia Bonita 14 Friends' Central Aqua 1:18.60 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
30Nola Waldbuesser 13 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:18.92 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
31Emme Robbins 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:19.58 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
32Lucy Rellosa 13 Friends' Central Aqua 1:19.72 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
33Rylee Dalkiewicz 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:20.54 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
34Sarah Rohl 14 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:20.83 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
35Abby Wegner 14 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:20.84 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
36Gili Kamienchick 14 Friends' Central Aqua 1:20.85 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
37Claire Sahd 14 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:22.04 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
38Emily Waldron 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.26 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
39Julia Dylik 13 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:22.92 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
40Aahana Roy 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.22 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
41Mackenzie Resh 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:26.29 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
42Janie Genzer 13 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:26.71 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
43Emma Helt 13 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:27.12 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
44Colleen Piccini 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:28.10 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
45Maria Windle 14 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:28.23 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
46Miracle Archer 13 Nrg Swimming 1:29.87 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
47Hayden Hazzard 14 Mako Swim Club 1:30.21 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
48Ella Kubitsky 14 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:30.78 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
49Genesis Flores-Caceres 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:33.27 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
50Dany Luna Goffredo 13 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:37.00 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
51Ava Hierholzer 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:40.57 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
52Paige Marmor 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:40.79 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
53Mollie McGuckin 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:42.44 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
54Hannah Avondoglio 14 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:45.32 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application