Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Meters Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sydney LaBaugh 14 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:01.00 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
2Nola Waldbuesser 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.21 4/20/24 Scarlet April
3Amber Gallimore 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:01.91 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
4Bryn Rosenbach 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.00 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
5Anabelle Perez 13 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:02.03 4/20/24 Scarlet April
6Ambar Perez 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:02.89 4/20/24 Scarlet April
7Eden McNally 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.96 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
8Keilani Silva 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:03.01 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
9Annika Jorgensen 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.17 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
10Gwen Devenney 14 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.88 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
11Maeve Kivlehan 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:04.17 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
12Kylie Poole 13 Diamond State Aquatic 1:04.27 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
13Mary Paterson 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:04.69 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
14Alexa Acosta 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:04.69 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
15Sofia Caravello 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:04.71 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
16Lily Foley 14 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:04.75 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
17Emily Thomas 14 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:04.81 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
18Grace Bell 14 Germantown Academy Aq 1:05.02 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
19Andie Kiess 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:05.04 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
20Mikayla Kenney 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.05 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
21Ciera Miller 14 Keystone Aquatics 1:05.38 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
22Leah Yum 14 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:05.41 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
23Casey Braun 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.42 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
24Piper Heyman 14 Keystone Aquatics 1:05.42 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
25Rachael Minnerly 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:05.46 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
26Lily Bohannon 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:05.46 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
27Ava Gardiner 13 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.57 4/20/24 Scarlet April
28Jannah Rhyshek 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.60 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
29Ella Mogck 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:05.73 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
30Anna Davis 13 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.75 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
31Gili Kamienchick 14 Friends' Central Aqua 1:06.01 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
32Ellianna Smith 14 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:06.07 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
33Gracie O'Driscoll 14 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:06.44 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
34Baylee Kish 13 Unattached 1:06.46 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
35Ainsley Buerger 14 Germantown Academy Aq 1:06.55 4/20/24 Scarlet April
36Emery Davis 14 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:06.64 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
37Sofia Pham 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.46 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
38Vivian Bobalik 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:07.59 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
39Zoe Hill 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.60 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
40Chanelle Briscoe 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.77 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
41Angelika Virabyan 14 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:07.78 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
42Brin Schwartz 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:08.03 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
43Emme Robbins 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:08.05 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
44Renee Peters 13 ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC 1:08.07 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
45Audrey Brunner 13 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:08.22 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
46Laura Merch 14 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.29 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
47Piper Klinedinst 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.35 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
48Natalie Fisher 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.47 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
49Isabella Munski 14 Germantown Academy Aq 1:08.47 4/20/24 Scarlet April
50Sonia Bonita 14 Friends' Central Aqua 1:08.52 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
51Olivia Edge 14 Rocket Swimming 1:08.88 4/27/24 ASC Spring Long
52Lucy Rellosa 13 Friends' Central Aqua 1:09.03 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
53Zhoie Clark 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:09.60 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
54Irie Graeser 14 Keystone Aquatics 1:09.88 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
55Keely Kieffer 13 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:10.17 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
56Ava Bagley 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:10.43 4/20/24 Scarlet April
57Rylee Dalkiewicz 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.51 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
58Eden Manser 13 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:10.63 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
59Emily Waldron 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:10.63 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
60Natalie Sawka 14 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:10.76 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
61Gretch Schultz 13 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.81 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
62Hayden Hazzard 14 Mako Swim Club 1:11.14 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
63Molly Halligan 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:11.40 4/20/24 Scarlet April
64Ava Walker 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:11.55 4/20/24 Scarlet April
65Sophia Faccio 13 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:11.76 4/20/24 Scarlet April
66Lara Smith 13 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:11.77 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
67Mackenzie Resh 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:11.80 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
68Abagale Flynn 13 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:11.85 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
69Julia Dylik 13 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.06 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
70Marcella Allen 13 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.37 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
71Janie Genzer 13 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:12.41 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
72Ella Kubitsky 14 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.72 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
73Natalie Huggins 13 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:13.07 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
74Jaden Laudenslager 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:13.42 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
75Ashlyn Herrington 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:13.94 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
76Victoria Del Castillo 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.15 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
77Ava Reilly 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.24 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
78Emma Helt 13 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.30 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
79Lexie Sowers 13 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:14.37 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
80Abby Wegner 14 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:14.49 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
81Lilly Staszak 13 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.66 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
82Colleen Piccini 13 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:16.02 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
83Emma Todorow 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:16.10 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
84Ava Hierholzer 13 York YMCA Swimming 1:16.51 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
85Raegan Jacobson 13 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.94 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
86Genesis Flores-Caceres 14 Diamond State Aquatic 1:17.19 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
87Claudia Ferroni 14 York YMCA Swimming 1:18.33 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
88Isabel Burroughs 13 Diamond State Aquatic 1:19.29 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
89Leia Gibson 13 Germantown Academy Aq 1:20.62 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
90Meg Faccio 14 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:20.94 4/20/24 Scarlet April
91Hannah Avondoglio 14 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:23.93 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
92Ally Jones 14 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:25.28 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
93Paige Marmor 13 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:26.23 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
94Daniella Kelly 13 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:30.43 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
95Ella Gibson 13 Germantown Academy Aq 1:31.10 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
96Margaret Oliveira 13 Keystone Aquatics 1:33.31 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application