Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Meters Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Camryn Tilger 16 Greater Philadelphia 2:22.03 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Mia Parry 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:25.72 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
3Molly Yacoviello 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:25.74 1/10/24 TYR Pro Swim Se
4Kaitlyn Kolessar 16 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:26.24 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
5Brynn Lewis 15 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:28.26 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
6Dru Landis 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:28.36 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
7Aivleen Walsh 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:28.48 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
8Cami Schwartz 16 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:29.02 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
9Amelia Gipson 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:30.01 4/20/24 Scarlet April
10Megan Treglia 16 Jersey Wahoos 2:32.14 1/12/24 TYR LC Winter I
11Camryn Jones 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:32.73 4/20/24 Scarlet April
12Kelsey McPeek 15 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:33.34 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
13Jayla Eckert 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:33.49 4/07/24 GCY LC Single-D
14Addie Johnson 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:33.55 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
15Arden Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:33.92 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
16Julia Parker 15 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:34.01 4/26/24 MR LIAC Speedo
17Mabel Walborn 15 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:34.26 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
18Sofia Bell 16 Germantown Academy Aq 2:34.38 4/20/24 Scarlet April
19Olivia Auwarter 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:35.59 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
20Nina Cosello 15 Jersey Wahoos 2:36.10 4/06/24 Florida Senior
21Olivia Amorim 15 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:36.72 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
22Emerson Choudry 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:38.91 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
23Alison Stalfort 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:39.72 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
24Allie Phillips 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:40.38 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
25Eloisa Tovar 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:40.39 4/20/24 Scarlet April
26Vikki Williams 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:41.14 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
27Anna Mumford 15 Mako Swim Club 2:41.39 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
28Maddie Shapiro 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:41.62 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
29Bella Wilkinson 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:42.27 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
30Madelyn Blough 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:42.33 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
31Elsa Simonetti 16 Germantown Academy Aq 2:42.51 4/20/24 Scarlet April
32Penelope English 16 Friends' Central Aqua 2:42.73 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
33Alex Scime 16 Diamond State Aquatic 2:43.56 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
34Zoe Welsh 15 York YMCA Swimming 2:44.14 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
35Elina Del Castillo 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:44.23 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
36Kylie Perkins 15 Diamond State Aquatic 2:45.56 1/06/24 AAC LC Invitati
37Emma Thoennes 16 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:45.99 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
38Nieve Keitel 15 Germantown Academy Aq 2:46.03 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
39Alyssa Auwarter 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:46.51 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
40Emily Coombs 16 Keystone Aquatics 2:46.52 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
41Natalia Duranton 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:50.30 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
42Macyn Hockman 15 Mako Swim Club 2:51.86 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
43Alexa Ducharme 16 York YMCA Swimming 2:53.06 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
44Donja Tripp 16 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:54.34 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
45Elise Brelsford 16 Unattached 2:55.03 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
46Gabrielle Perlis 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:55.59 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
47Jennah Smith 15 PDR Swimming for Succ 2:55.77 4/20/24 Scarlet April
48Elizabeth Foley 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:56.19 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
49Lillie Snook 15 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:56.29 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
50Beah Damrauer 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:56.29 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
51Emme Pechulis 16 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:56.74 1/13/24 Al Soltis Memor
52Iris Xiong 15 Friends' Central Aqua 2:57.43 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
53Maddie Mondoro 16 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:58.18 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
54Kelly Doran 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:58.36 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
55Amelia Wojnovich 15 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:58.73 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
56Kendall Laure 15 York YMCA Swimming 3:02.11 4/26/24 NAAC Carol Chid
57Aryana Patel 15 Upper Dublin Aquatic 3:03.55 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
58Sasha Giuntoli 16 Friends' Central Aqua 3:08.30 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
59Bella Roeting 16 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 3:11.70 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
60Nisha Tedeschi 15 Friends' Central Aqua 3:42.00 5/03/24 MA KA May Melee
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application