Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Ages 15 & 16
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Kylie McMurray
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
833
821
686
780
817
846
4783
2
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
750
653
713
852
833
790
4591
3
Camryn Tilger
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
636
771
659
814
826
787
4493
4
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
678
687
843
662
800
802
4472
5
Izzy Phifer
16
York YMCA Swimming
743
688
835
624
764
808
4462
6
Alyce Lehman
16
Jersey Wahoos
689
672
523
923
795
768
4370
7
Aivleen Walsh
16
York YMCA Swimming
739
769
589
668
782
761
4308
8
Amelia Gipson
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
789
760
474
792
723
743
4281
9
Mia Parry
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
620
745
716
640
761
732
4214
10
Gabi Abruzzo
16
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
662
754
486
751
715
728
4096
11
Dru Landis
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
733
681
577
615
722
719
4047
12
Mabel Walborn
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
688
638
680
623
684
692
4005
13
Kaliyah Hinson
15
York YMCA Swimming
577
762
607
683
751
514
3894
14
Tiffany Wolbert
16
Pocono Family YMCA
506
699
640
749
653
602
3849
15
Alex Scime
16
Diamond State Aquatics
722
609
469
717
649
657
3823
16
Cailin Maley
15
Delaware Swim Team
582
584
723
551
715
662
3817
17
Brynn Lewis
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
599
682
691
513
723
600
3808
18
Kali Collins
15
Jersey Wahoos
681
758
443
537
658
626
3703
19
Sofia Caravello
15
Jersey Wahoos
504
400
797
751
656
578
3686
20
Olivia Auwarter
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
513
712
484
570
719
687
3685
21
Audrey Schroeder
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
634
690
398
685
632
631
3670
22
Nina Cosello
15
Jersey Wahoos
561
527
625
651
652
649
3665
23
Morgan Harlan
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
697
703
260
751
565
602
3578
24
Addie Johnson
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
486
471
753
630
665
569
3574
25
Grace Curtis
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
533
547
770
334
679
690
3553
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Maddie Fox
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
476
768
382
722
593
588
3529
27
Sarah McGann
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
656
431
346
770
656
645
3504
28
Madelyn Cassidy
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
686
777
724
684
613
3484
29
Anna Mumford
15
Mako Swim Club
775
622
464
377
617
600
3455
30
Jayla Eckert
16
York YMCA Swimming
413
651
555
577
649
591
3436
31
Hadar Miller
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
494
336
754
361
677
693
3315
32
Elina Del Castillo
16
York YMCA Swimming
515
604
648
360
615
569
3311
33
Allie Phillips
16
Diamond State Aquatics
440
632
403
527
663
636
3301
34
Anna Majewski
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
436
476
719
505
576
567
3279
35
Allison Schiavo
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
534
552
547
444
594
601
3272
36
Camryn Jones
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
751
670
569
649
627
3266
37
Olivia Amorim
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
537
485
539
510
604
558
3233
38
Emerson Choudry
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
543
511
373
604
609
578
3218
39
Ava Coombs
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
658
641
555
698
644
3196
40
Vikki Williams
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
659
726
621
619
563
3188
41
Aubrey Ashman
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
388
558
592
490
564
562
3154
42
Madelyn Blough
15
York YMCA Swimming
494
487
415
649
567
531
3143
43
Renee Bak
16
Jersey Wahoos
310
492
653
428
708
482
3073
44
Brynna Marshall
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
500
396
561
465
563
570
3055
45
Eliza Johnson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
390
684
355
448
590
573
3040
46
Penelope English
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
478
581
471
338
591
566
3025
47
Addie Cooper
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
477
543
699
708
595
3022
48
Ava Sgarra
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
555
291
701
432
528
512
3019
49
Reilly Dolan
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
447
315
735
317
603
600
3017
50
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
629
543
563
646
602
2983
51
Eloisa Tovar
15
PDR Swimming for Success
558
562
672
578
587
2957
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Charlotte Rasmussen
16
Diamond State Aquatics
325
388
603
547
575
513
2951
53
Sarah Giesselbach
16
York YMCA Swimming
491
417
529
407
578
491
2913
54
Sofia Bell
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
554
607
512
616
610
2899
55
Taylor Jiras
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
637
587
476
622
575
2897
56
Alison Stalfort
15
York YMCA Swimming
315
665
324
516
539
528
2887
57
Alice Lake
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
490
692
462
628
588
2860
58
Elsa Simonetti
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
384
390
593
387
556
549
2859
59
Teagan Mewett
15
Mercersburg Academy
508
320
780
207
604
437
2856
60
Mia Devlin
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
434
694
590
607
529
2854
61
Maggie Barnes
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
465
450
457
524
492
464
2852
62
Kendall Wry
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
425
612
385
413
509
459
2803
63
Sadie Hogan
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
406
543
593
608
631
2781
64
Arden Keitel
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
700
378
492
630
556
2756
65
Maddie Shapiro
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
413
611
572
600
559
2755
66
Liliana Demartinis
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
602
318
728
629
466
2743
67
Gianna Cook
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
468
638
520
575
526
2727
68
Ellie McNamara
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
724
649
752
596
2721
69
Charlotte Smallwood
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
285
453
556
404
537
485
2720
70
Keira Cottingham
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
490
604
314
750
557
2715
71
Margot Ritchie
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
468
556
582
560
538
2704
72
Gabriella Clark
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
530
432
635
559
547
2703
73
Tegan Evans
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
363
578
358
532
440
411
2682
74
Alaina Hoffman
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
414
549
273
515
438
441
2630
75
Saryn McCullough
16
Western Wahoos
423
410
341
466
484
501
2625
76
Molly Workman
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
469
554
509
602
454
2588
77
Meg Denney
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
518
516
404
190
546
404
2578
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Olivia Auwarter
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
676
478
690
683
2527
79
Lily Randolph
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
213
414
518
503
445
423
2516
80
Ryann Lowry
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
433
548
509
515
508
2513
81
Nicole Hasis
16
York YMCA Swimming
411
646
361
547
536
2501
82
Ellie Walsh
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
571
519
117
363
424
486
2480
83
Jessie Motelson
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
369
410
695
469
496
2439
84
Avery Kesterson
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
373
677
414
371
599
2434
85
Mabry Krause
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
322
578
315
294
432
478
2419
86
Maggie Sgaramella
15
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
277
467
605
572
481
2402
87
Sophia DeCardona
16
Unattached
345
574
577
530
364
2390
88
Siena Scungio
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
441
568
291
530
556
2386
89
Brooke Warner
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
520
736
611
501
2368
90
Nora Sandy
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
443
563
439
515
395
2355
91
Julia Kopcho
16
Blue Wave Aquatics
439
527
423
482
475
2346
92
Cami Johnson
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
399
365
398
420
406
343
2331
93
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
510
688
578
529
2305
94
Xiomara Del Rosario
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
570
627
585
512
2294
95
Angela Seminole
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
333
354
488
221
458
439
2293
96
Caelan Ladd
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
346
609
613
684
2252
97
Hannah Kifer
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
312
392
446
277
415
409
2251
98
Sydney Valvano
15
Parkland Swimming Club
257
442
491
157
485
414
2246
99
Addie Pappentick
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
410
460
384
484
452
2190
100
Sammie Wigginton
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
468
433
342
478
465
2186
101
Emma Thoennes
16
Pennsylvania Aquatics
390
637
319
441
395
2182
102
Emily Cicco
16
George School Aquatics
522
580
508
569
2179
103
Monica Feeney
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
452
355
376
520
473
2176
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Kelsey McPeek
15
Parkland Swimming Club
247
756
639
524
2166
105
Annika Jorgensen
15
Diamond State Aquatics
620
430
575
515
2140
106
Grace Petrakis
15
Central Bucks Family YMCA
423
485
668
562
2138
107
Skylar Kenderdine
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
296
409
501
455
453
2114
108
Laura Merch
15
Jersey Wahoos
497
558
518
522
2095
109
Ivana Chatrath
15
Jersey Wahoos
351
338
468
107
458
362
2084
110
Mary Daniel
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
282
516
357
465
417
2037
111
Addy White
15
Nrg Swimming
354
436
449
386
387
2012
112
Brianna Miller
16
York YMCA Swimming
356
405
396
451
398
2006
113
Cami Schwartz
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
820
475
704
1999
114
Tia Spitzenberger
16
Jersey Wahoos
336
418
403
434
405
1996
115
Faith Kim
15
Jersey Wahoos
148
406
282
376
361
419
1992
116
Kalyn Baron
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
432
345
387
410
407
1981
117
Zoe Welsh
15
York YMCA Swimming
127
455
514
480
387
1963
118
Haven Fegely
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
271
330
481
126
462
288
1958
119
Josie Strader
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
483
578
548
348
1957
120
Dakotah Cestare
16
Jersey Wahoos
276
463
340
493
347
1919
121
Emily Schwarz
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
414
514
462
525
1915
122
Alyssa Napier
16
Diamond State Aquatics
504
286
538
582
1910
123
Phoebe Ballek
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
519
396
269
374
351
1909
124
Sophie Smith
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
296
253
558
434
355
1896
125
Olivia Tudge
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
568
469
425
430
1892
126
Sylvie Bergstrom
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
431
581
481
381
1874
127
Marley Swain
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
559
472
420
413
1864
128
Amy Rohl
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
333
615
223
339
345
1855
129
Carys Adair
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
309
465
119
305
321
326
1845
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Grace Herlihy
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
593
638
604
1835
131
Nieve Keitel
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
347
367
352
446
322
1834
132
Karina Figueroa
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
285
316
291
213
377
337
1819
133
Emily Kennedy
16
George School Aquatics
252
396
355
394
416
1813
134
Alyssa Auwarter
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
341
495
528
439
1803
135
Jane Sheldon
16
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
200
180
323
399
372
315
1789
136
Hannah Turner
16
Keystone Aquatics
1
335
502
491
446
1775
137
Sophia Song
15
Unattached
340
468
242
382
318
1750
138
Taylor Coombe
16
Parkland Swimming Club
381
378
263
345
376
1743
139
Sky Brennecke
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
397
463
428
224
216
1728
140
Julie Chong
15
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
142
547
517
520
1726
141
Ella Sherman
16
Friends Select Swimming
223
254
458
391
397
1723
142
Emily Wagner
15
Jersey Wahoos
136
465
419
359
332
1711
143
Mira Hayes
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
454
280
452
520
1706
144
Katherine Grant
16
Diamond State Aquatics
527
573
574
1674
145
Lydia Williams
16
York YMCA Swimming
466
484
86
41
349
243
1669
146
Zoe Welsh
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
322
485
512
350
1669
147
Addison Buckman
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
642
548
471
1661
148
Charlotte Delaney
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
402
414
546
298
1660
149
Sophia Harmon
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
102
295
495
27
495
239
1653
150
Macyn Hockman
15
Mako Swim Club
269
535
103
396
341
1644
151
Ryan Zinser
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
553
349
474
257
1633
152
Emily Coombs
16
Keystone Aquatics
369
348
190
255
434
1596
153
Maddie Libke
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
544
352
406
280
1582
154
Kira Brown
16
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
430
637
515
1582
155
Lucille Obenski
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
205
600
177
391
207
1580
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Skyler Semisch
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
443
665
454
1562
157
Natalie Sawka
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
310
220
407
333
285
1555
158
Caitlin Hoffman
15
Pocono Family YMCA
204
337
326
144
291
252
1554
159
Sydney Bickett
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
293
294
491
473
1551
160
Laney Dittmar
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
170
238
284
419
435
1546
161
Eva Kostic
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
432
540
527
1499
162
Ellie Thompson
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
310
341
258
315
256
1480
163
Madison Popovich
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
296
417
375
366
1454
164
Lauren Bausher
15
Wilson Aquatic
487
428
520
1435
165
Ava Keller-Lee
15
Keystone Aquatics
312
314
147
354
307
1434
166
Truly Sommer
16
Methacton Aquatic Club
433
426
566
1425
167
Donja Tripp
16
Parkland Swimming Club
256
527
188
42
410
1423
168
Sarah Chaffier
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
272
138
302
196
263
250
1421
169
Iris Xiong
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
60
254
556
323
226
1419
170
Mckinley Jefferson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
403
574
442
1419
171
Victoria Bates
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
324
374
386
334
1418
172
Miranda Cestare
15
Jersey Wahoos
279
195
349
317
267
1407
173
Beah Damrauer
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
293
266
348
310
185
1402
174
Kendall Davis
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
277
286
201
101
350
182
1397
175
Haley Huntsinger
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
274
247
48
259
292
276
1396
176
Abrianna Hosley
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
260
499
270
337
1366
177
Jenna Petrillo
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
491
436
438
1365
178
Aubrey Cramer
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
482
344
523
1349
179
Ashley Du
15
Malvern Swimming Association
227
314
213
348
246
1348
180
Jennah Smith
15
PDR Swimming for Success
207
477
210
425
1319
181
Gabriella Antunes
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
362
344
184
397
1287
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Emerson Gratz
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
554
517
215
1286
183
Alexa Ducharme
16
York YMCA Swimming
243
328
367
345
1283
184
Lily Jeffers
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
275
314
330
359
1278
185
Nat Yankovitch
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
275
161
260
286
273
1255
186
Evie Watkins
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
199
344
263
437
1243
187
Mira Gold
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
337
453
440
1230
188
Kendall Laure
15
York YMCA Swimming
147
259
360
259
203
1228
189
Neomi Rodriguez
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
233
476
517
1226
190
Grace Carrington
15
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
345
439
434
1218
191
Ella Schofield
15
Pacers Aquatic Club
200
504
148
363
1215
192
Lily Greenwood
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
575
320
317
1212
193
Ella Rafeld
16
Parkland Swimming Club
373
174
379
284
1210
194
Caroline Myers
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
379
527
279
1185
195
Caroline Hancock
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
369
429
384
1182
196
Becca Geberth
15
George School Aquatics
516
281
368
1165
197
Elsa Lucas
15
Tops Swimming
360
448
354
1162
198
Gina Paczewski
16
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
496
185
452
1133
199
Ella Lyons
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
377
282
219
243
1121
200
Julia Cort
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
250
403
124
335
1112
201
Francesca Denucci
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
393
430
271
1094
202
Arden Kearney
15
Unattached
501
247
346
1094
203
Juliana Yao
16
Malvern Swimming Association
394
368
329
1091
204
Anna Heebner
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
200
414
476
1090
205
Kelly Doran
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
472
284
324
1080
206
Druthi Reddy
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
101
279
407
282
10
1079
207
Emma Antczak
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
304
420
343
1067
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Jessica Cielecki
16
Tops Swimming
336
379
333
1048
209
Pamela Moore
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
84
445
208
299
1036
210
Grace McDermott
16
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
497
113
423
1033
211
Julia Roselli
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
340
357
325
1022
212
Emme Pechulis
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
136
450
75
354
1015
213
Maya Pierson
15
Diamond State Aquatics
295
396
318
1009
214
Elizabeth Foley
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
230
369
97
311
1007
215
Addie Kehoe-Huck
15
Parkland Swimming Club
213
173
331
288
1005
216
Chloe Fennimore
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
270
123
399
199
991
217
Phi Diferdinando
15
Diamond State Aquatics
316
337
334
987
218
Malea Reilly
16
George School Aquatics
221
231
287
215
954
219
Natalia Duranton
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
236
387
331
954
220
Emilia Laski
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
206
42
462
242
952
221
Hayden Hazzard
15
Mako Swim Club
178
292
212
261
943
222
Morgan Bitting
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
288
315
327
930
223
Adithi Kashyap
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
202
343
183
198
926
224
Delaney King
15
York YMCA Swimming
93
312
264
250
919
225
Madelyn Hayes
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
303
312
295
910
226
Emme McGovern
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
238
312
76
276
902
227
Lila Swindler
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
228
375
297
900
228
kayla Exil
15
Pocono Family YMCA
102
292
136
33
188
147
898
229
Gabrielle Perlis
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
362
179
32
318
891
230
Maddy Juba
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
289
280
317
886
231
Victoria Evans
16
Sussex Family YMCA
126
403
347
876
232
Maggie Rizzardi
15
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
190
330
1
1
247
71
840
233
Victoria Sipperly
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
51
105
373
308
837
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Khiya Daniel
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
189
403
245
837
235
Grace Holland
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
150
154
250
271
825
236
Analiese Waid
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
239
290
272
801
237
Zoe Schmidt
15
Unattached
236
279
270
785
238
Ella McGuckin
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
388
188
183
759
239
Kate Macalister
16
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
310
235
213
758
240
Kaley McKenzie
16
Parkland Swimming Club
160
102
263
231
756
241
Oni Schurmans
16
Friends Select Swimming
186
349
205
740
242
Abby Matalie
15
Jersey Storm Swimming
284
255
194
733
243
Jordana Chung
15
Parkland Swimming Club
449
111
170
730
244
Emily McMenamin
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
244
215
260
719
245
Bella Roeting
16
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
175
47
208
186
102
718
246
Caroline Aungst
15
Lancaster Family YMCA
294
182
232
708
247
Lucy Michel
16
Methacton Aquatic Club
236
243
224
703
248
Eya Bierman
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
168
120
221
171
680
249
Micaela Bailey
15
PDR Swimming for Success
227
127
56
262
672
250
Cassadie Shirk
15
Boyertown Area YMCA
127
35
256
244
662
251
Lilly Belair
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
108
243
2
22
150
134
659
252
Sophia Mamikonyan
15
Lower Moreland Swimming
212
285
142
639
253
Ella Messmer
16
George School Aquatics
295
126
215
636
254
Lucarose Pappas
16
Friends Select Swimming
118
313
155
586
255
Sophia Galko
16
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
108
211
37
100
120
1
577
256
Quinn Jerardi
15
Willow Grove YMCA
166
224
182
572
257
Sheila Driscoll
16
York YMCA Swimming
312
34
206
552
258
Gia Vachino
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
88
236
1
206
531
259
Gigi Esteban
15
Northampton Kids Swim Club
217
52
1
90
160
520
Swimmer
Age
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Ruth Kim
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
1
177
242
88
508
261
Elizabeth Wise
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
136
43
73
129
90
471
262
Gabby Metry
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
96
366
1
463
263
Bella Marsh
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
180
130
1
124
435
264
Reagan Beck
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
193
189
14
396
265
Katherine Panachyda
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
85
179
126
390
266
Makenna Brainard
15
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
92
87
185
364
267
Alexia Nalli
16
Blue Eagle Swim Team
92
106
93
291
268
Sammi Smeltzer
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
150
43
84
9
1
287
269
Sofia Barone
15
PDR Swimming for Success
116
1
146
263
270
Gwen Alemao
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
38
135
61
234
271
Ava Walker
15
PDR Swimming for Success
1
18
179
21
219
272
Sarah Johnson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
80
55
67
202
273
Tasneem Boughanmi
15
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
21
1
123
12
157
274
Audrey Agnello
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
1
154
1
156
275
Keira Nelson
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
89
61
1
151
276
Gia Kakhramanov
15
Lower Moreland Swimming
4
86
34
124
277
Nisha Tedeschi
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
113
1
1
115
278
Laila Mauldin
16
Western Wahoos
16
1
41
1
59
279
Chloe Randolph
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
1
1
28
30
280
Lala Kateusz
15
Boyertown Area YMCA
1
1
1
1
1
1
6