Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Ages 15 & 16
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Scarlett McGlinchey
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
775
780
879
813
855
4102
2
Molly Workman
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
791
802
823
852
814
4082
3
Alyce Lehman
16
Jersey Wahoos
813
743
758
897
861
4072
4
Kylie McMurray
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
828
783
763
798
821
3993
5
Camryn Tilger
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
731
773
744
850
861
3959
6
Alyssa Napier
16
Diamond State Aquatics
773
766
760
859
726
3884
7
Amelia Gipson
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
821
806
548
847
818
3840
8
Kaliyah Hinson
15
York YMCA Swimming
700
811
746
786
734
3777
9
Madelyn Cassidy
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
766
858
576
829
730
3759
10
Kaitlyn Kolessar
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
689
594
777
790
846
3696
11
Olivia Auwarter
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
667
752
613
825
819
3676
12
Brynn Lewis
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
701
702
761
664
821
3649
13
Vikki Williams
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
771
855
619
755
647
3647
14
Eliza Johnson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
646
803
651
778
754
3632
15
Allie Phillips
16
Diamond State Aquatics
654
738
683
782
773
3630
16
Hadar Miller
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
645
641
830
721
786
3623
17
Renee Bak
16
Jersey Wahoos
716
655
779
702
769
3621
18
Gabi Abruzzo
16
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
731
816
496
823
753
3619
19
Izzy Phifer
16
York YMCA Swimming
742
672
731
625
825
3595
20
Grace Petrakis
15
Central Bucks Family YMCA
661
722
738
678
782
3581
21
Tiffany Wolbert
16
Pocono Family YMCA
597
783
690
760
743
3573
22
Dru Landis
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
778
705
634
711
738
3566
23
Aivleen Walsh
16
York YMCA Swimming
783
699
602
683
794
3561
24
Addyson Despeaux
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
581
791
726
729
732
3559
25
Mia Parry
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
706
747
721
617
761
3552
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Alex Scime
16
Diamond State Aquatics
751
717
576
764
718
3526
27
Jayla Eckert
16
York YMCA Swimming
666
775
686
718
680
3525
28
Cailin Maley
15
Delaware Swim Team
629
532
837
724
768
3490
29
Mabel Walborn
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
685
662
791
655
677
3470
30
Maddie Shapiro
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
611
644
785
670
730
3440
31
Xiomara Del Rosario
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
670
766
693
598
694
3421
32
Maddie Fox
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
674
808
405
798
720
3405
33
Ava Coombs
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
768
693
433
727
775
3396
34
Keira Carmella
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
665
590
772
578
776
3381
35
Sarah McGann
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
721
679
450
795
711
3356
36
Olivia Auwarter
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
613
719
601
687
735
3355
37
Megan Luddecke
16
Hatboro-Horsham USA
639
699
667
636
706
3347
38
Madelyn Blough
15
York YMCA Swimming
682
629
644
730
648
3333
39
Alice Lake
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
548
796
579
704
685
3312
40
Alison Stalfort
15
York YMCA Swimming
611
794
529
672
706
3312
41
Nina Cosello
15
Jersey Wahoos
559
615
715
714
690
3293
42
Addison Buckman
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
431
805
572
814
659
3281
43
Sadie Hogan
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
516
698
635
730
692
3271
44
Addie Cooper
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
534
599
767
632
711
3243
45
Grace Curtis
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
547
552
780
581
756
3216
46
Cami Schwartz
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
591
350
822
681
763
3207
47
Jessie Motelson
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
598
715
524
724
616
3177
48
Addie Johnson
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
510
499
808
659
701
3177
49
Arden Keitel
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
768
514
504
776
606
3168
50
Brooke Warner
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
657
388
834
622
666
3167
51
Liliana Demartinis
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
673
404
763
582
737
3159
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Milla Hahn
16
Parkland Swimming Club
365
623
709
724
728
3149
53
Taylor Jiras
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
638
673
531
634
672
3148
54
Katherine DiLorenzo
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
626
558
712
575
668
3139
55
Riley Fitzpatrick
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
468
555
770
651
693
3137
56
Ellie McNamara
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
768
610
359
790
594
3121
57
Anna Mumford
15
Mako Swim Club
720
672
537
519
661
3109
58
Annika Jorgensen
15
Diamond State Aquatics
613
649
555
554
725
3096
59
Sofia Caravello
15
Jersey Wahoos
481
566
737
707
592
3083
60
Penelope English
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
633
677
537
577
656
3080
61
Keira Cottingham
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
501
680
551
713
634
3079
62
Cooper Jones
16
Westtown Aquatics Program
658
636
618
482
661
3055
63
Grace Herlihy
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
522
632
729
491
675
3049
64
Aubrey Ashman
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
497
551
679
660
662
3049
65
Gianna Cook
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
605
564
545
702
628
3044
66
Audrey Schroeder
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
699
773
260
760
537
3029
67
Maddie Klinger
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
606
629
530
702
554
3021
68
Katherine Grant
16
Diamond State Aquatics
646
662
436
581
683
3008
69
Emily Cicco
16
George School Aquatics
627
661
429
634
655
3006
70
Olivia Amorim
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
604
543
620
638
599
3004
71
Avery Kesterson
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
403
781
573
562
679
2998
72
Allison Schiavo
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
618
558
616
531
675
2998
73
Mary Boone
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
700
503
575
670
546
2994
74
Camryn Jones
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
727
636
581
452
596
2992
75
Mia Devlin
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
542
754
607
381
704
2988
76
Kylie Perkins
15
Diamond State Aquatics
637
595
407
790
556
2985
77
Emerson Choudry
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
601
652
463
657
602
2975
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Beatriz Santos
15
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
545
744
539
660
475
2963
79
Sophia Sileo-Magliari
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
527
460
886
508
560
2941
80
Nicole Hasis
16
York YMCA Swimming
576
595
556
604
594
2925
81
Reilly Dolan
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
495
490
759
518
662
2924
82
Morgan Peterson
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
534
686
648
390
663
2921
83
Zoe Welsh
15
York YMCA Swimming
524
654
664
527
547
2916
84
Grace McDermott
16
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
422
557
648
628
655
2910
85
Lauren Crouthamel
15
Wildwood Crest Dolphins
562
546
546
655
600
2909
86
Sarah Giesselbach
16
York YMCA Swimming
618
523
586
570
612
2909
87
Nora Sandy
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
550
646
481
632
596
2905
88
Julie Chong
15
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
505
537
678
566
616
2902
89
Charlotte Rasmussen
16
Diamond State Aquatics
506
495
690
635
576
2902
90
Gabriella Karasinski
15
George School Aquatics
552
558
633
588
567
2898
91
Caelan Ladd
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
436
392
673
665
725
2891
92
Eloisa Tovar
15
PDR Swimming for Success
565
527
472
712
605
2881
93
Taylor Jiras
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
626
558
503
600
573
2860
94
Sophia DeCardona
16
Unattached
393
653
666
540
602
2854
95
Riley Weikel
15
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
459
642
508
704
540
2853
96
Mabry Krause
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
612
651
419
577
577
2836
97
Marley Swain
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
625
521
610
518
562
2836
98
June Grim
16
Boyertown Area YMCA
583
635
526
513
569
2826
99
Mckinley Jefferson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
606
697
386
611
520
2820
100
Margot Ritchie
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
718
742
652
704
2816
101
Sammie Wigginton
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
489
568
546
571
639
2813
102
Julia Cort
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
580
766
360
541
546
2793
103
Ava Sgarra
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
539
374
687
588
597
2785
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Rori Kennedy
15
Unattached
305
700
478
748
552
2783
105
Elina Del Castillo
16
York YMCA Swimming
502
620
584
475
598
2779
106
Anna Majewski
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
439
393
744
588
614
2778
107
Gigi Mann
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
578
544
435
681
536
2774
108
Lauren Lett
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
635
794
185
686
464
2764
109
Lena Smith
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
422
438
710
616
573
2759
110
Josie Strader
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
663
631
260
626
558
2738
111
Monica Feeney
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
611
553
426
599
539
2728
112
Gia DiLeonardo
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
475
559
602
551
530
2717
113
Caroline Kelcy
16
Unattached
456
433
687
610
531
2717
114
Tess Day
15
Unattached
531
629
591
427
538
2716
115
Anna Heebner
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
521
571
480
524
618
2714
116
Emily Schwarz
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
674
563
333
666
478
2714
117
Khiya Daniel
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
505
590
490
660
465
2710
118
Mira Gold
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
620
553
395
622
517
2707
119
Teagan Mewett
15
Mercersburg Academy
502
422
835
220
720
2699
120
Harbor Campbell
15
Unattached
515
136
761
635
650
2697
121
Siena Scungio
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
571
641
361
558
557
2688
122
Saryn McCullough
16
Western Wahoos
635
433
399
617
603
2687
123
Julia Parker
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
534
744
769
640
2687
124
Aoife Speer-Gibson
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
618
421
738
290
616
2683
125
Katie Chang
16
Unattached
432
563
715
359
614
2683
126
Keiryn Stoltzfus
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
388
575
480
648
590
2681
127
Sophia Harmon
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
412
463
610
642
544
2671
128
Kelsey McPeek
15
Parkland Swimming Club
448
251
866
365
736
2666
129
Mira Hayes
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
566
377
569
618
532
2662
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Ellie Walsh
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
613
608
330
599
512
2662
131
Sofia Bell
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
522
568
486
481
603
2660
132
Mia Jaoude
15
Sussex Family YMCA
567
501
350
744
497
2659
133
Brynna Marshall
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
579
400
513
585
582
2659
134
Sydney Valvano
15
Parkland Swimming Club
480
568
609
435
545
2637
135
Lydia Williams
16
York YMCA Swimming
693
598
298
541
502
2632
136
Skyler Semisch
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
360
561
711
489
509
2630
137
Emma Antczak
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
532
375
708
387
618
2620
138
Macyn Hockman
15
Mako Swim Club
395
629
333
661
601
2619
139
Rebecca Block
15
Unattached
365
535
629
545
542
2616
140
Kendall Bausher
15
Wilson Aquatic
669
497
475
433
537
2611
141
Laney Dittmar
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
519
389
685
444
566
2603
142
Ella Schofield
15
Pacers Aquatic Club
422
332
734
518
596
2602
143
Gabriella Clark
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
476
472
517
617
514
2596
144
Charlotte Smallwood
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
467
456
620
497
551
2591
145
Caroline Myers
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
559
415
614
459
543
2590
146
Erin Brennan
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
456
593
471
576
481
2577
147
Tegan Evans
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
454
604
376
594
546
2574
148
Ryan Zinser
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
615
463
377
642
475
2572
149
Truly Sommer
16
Methacton Aquatic Club
544
437
442
538
603
2564
150
Morgan Harlan
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
642
693
656
570
2561
151
Jenna Petrillo
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
566
522
429
519
501
2537
152
Alyssa Auwarter
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
513
591
681
91
647
2523
153
Grace Carrington
15
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
639
681
511
668
2499
154
Olivia Tudge
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
638
474
429
503
453
2497
155
Julia Kopcho
16
Blue Wave Aquatics
568
590
370
396
572
2496
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Maggie Sgaramella
15
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
459
333
517
600
585
2494
157
Mazie Williams
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
610
643
390
329
521
2493
158
Kendall Wry
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
415
589
437
518
529
2488
159
Amelia Reno
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
397
473
468
568
581
2487
160
Cali Burkholder
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
467
614
225
569
597
2472
161
Aubrey Cramer
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
603
418
454
463
533
2471
162
Aubrey Davidson
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
487
498
550
400
531
2466
163
Mackenzie Caron
16
GOVERNOR MIFFLIN AQUATIC CLUB
260
553
686
372
593
2464
164
Laura Merch
15
Jersey Wahoos
414
449
596
396
591
2446
165
Madeleine McCloskey
15
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
502
406
416
648
470
2442
166
Caleigh Troop
15
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
335
469
639
522
476
2441
167
Elsa Simonetti
16
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
377
330
669
523
542
2441
168
Ruby Schwelm
16
Unattached
493
516
395
529
507
2440
169
Sydney Bickett
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
490
357
582
478
532
2439
170
Lily Conlon
16
MLY Phoenix
552
472
315
540
560
2439
171
Alaina Allbaugh-Heinz
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
577
548
716
597
2438
172
Orlaith Dill
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
444
441
533
540
478
2436
173
Sophia Song
15
Unattached
494
562
359
541
474
2430
174
Teagan Carroll
15
George School Aquatics
440
590
310
591
493
2424
175
Maggie Barnes
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
506
394
461
574
484
2419
176
Ella Sherman
16
Friends Select Swimming
479
321
530
571
515
2416
177
Alaina Hoffman
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
408
630
364
429
582
2413
178
Elsa Lucas
15
Tops Swimming
263
447
662
545
490
2407
179
Nieve Keitel
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
523
483
429
547
424
2406
180
Evie Watkins
16
Friends' Central Aquatics
498
456
440
495
517
2406
181
Eloise Mothersbaugh
16
Hatboro-Horsham USA
507
484
394
516
482
2383
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Jennah Smith
15
PDR Swimming for Success
432
554
435
476
485
2382
183
Zoe Welsh
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
576
724
406
656
2362
184
Haven Fegely
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
436
340
629
432
519
2356
185
Allie Ludwig
16
Reading and Berks County YMCA
539
541
237
570
463
2350
186
Victoria Evans
16
Sussex Family YMCA
398
639
406
408
488
2339
187
Sammi Weinert
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
414
422
392
625
486
2339
188
Eva Kostic
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
405
362
672
410
489
2338
189
Hannah Turner
16
Keystone Aquatics
381
380
574
481
522
2338
190
Emma Scott
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
385
353
599
530
470
2337
191
Brynn Remar
16
Unattached
612
392
342
514
476
2336
192
Morgan Goldcamp
15
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
534
731
524
540
2329
193
Addie Finn
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
487
484
339
566
452
2328
194
Olivia Masucci
15
Unattached
529
608
396
272
521
2326
195
Ella Lyons
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
444
525
404
467
481
2321
196
Kate Macalister
16
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
429
618
265
546
460
2318
197
Madison Popovich
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
421
387
573
480
452
2313
198
Nieve Keitel
15
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
577
328
355
596
451
2307
199
Claire Livingston
16
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
412
765
564
562
2303
200
Skylar Kenderdine
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
471
471
254
634
466
2296
201
Brianna Miller
16
York YMCA Swimming
509
372
502
452
459
2294
202
Kira Brown
16
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
600
362
738
587
2287
203
Nevaeh Houck
16
Wilson Aquatic
532
413
323
589
423
2280
204
Ruby Tucker
15
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
398
787
362
441
290
2278
205
Ryann Lowry
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
562
566
1
580
566
2275
206
Donja Tripp
16
Parkland Swimming Club
460
648
350
474
343
2275
207
Chloe Fennimore
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
519
217
574
463
498
2271
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Mia Buonadonna
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
492
658
312
334
474
2270
209
Kaelynn Jackson
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
528
479
436
385
442
2270
210
Winnie Hayes
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
334
266
627
487
547
2261
211
Louisa Gunkelman
16
Mercersburg Academy
424
420
270
626
520
2260
212
Annabel Bailey
15
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
619
562
318
252
507
2258
213
Addie Pappentick
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
516
486
411
276
560
2249
214
Emma Thoennes
16
Pennsylvania Aquatics
52
440
731
483
543
2249
215
Mary Daniel
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
375
647
626
595
2243
216
Molly Wilson
16
Delaware Swim Team
328
461
406
593
453
2241
217
Kendell Goelz
16
Hatboro-Horsham USA
341
339
544
491
523
2238
218
Hannah Kifer
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
344
367
570
403
552
2236
219
Anna Hammerschmidt
16
Delaware Swim Team
436
317
635
290
558
2236
220
Gia Vachino
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
489
313
449
530
454
2235
221
Tia Spitzenberger
16
Jersey Wahoos
446
420
430
445
490
2231
222
Samantha Moore
16
Colonial Community Aquatics
616
366
421
398
430
2231
223
Dakotah Cestare
16
Jersey Wahoos
482
508
363
440
436
2229
224
Delaney King
15
York YMCA Swimming
415
390
390
526
504
2225
225
Lily Greenwood
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
439
671
414
297
404
2225
226
Margaret Connor
15
Boyertown Area YMCA
277
575
567
267
536
2222
227
Druthi Reddy
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
279
465
590
380
505
2219
228
Emily Coombs
16
Keystone Aquatics
454
377
439
426
523
2219
229
Lily Randolph
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
307
353
573
519
462
2214
230
Sylvie Bergstrom
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
390
392
644
236
545
2207
231
Cami Johnson
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
419
364
358
535
497
2173
232
Grace Detwiler
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
462
550
318
466
374
2170
233
Anna Kirby
16
Pocono Family YMCA
592
650
532
387
2161
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Phoebe Ballek
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
628
428
311
288
491
2146
235
Ivana Chatrath
15
Jersey Wahoos
431
289
554
437
428
2139
236
Sarah Boucher
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
490
362
603
184
499
2138
237
Angela Seminole
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
329
208
635
496
466
2134
238
Phi Diferdinando
15
Diamond State Aquatics
344
411
479
466
430
2130
239
Zoe Schmidt
15
Unattached
501
356
473
215
585
2130
240
Frankie Hayes
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
314
523
277
537
477
2128
241
Ainsley Fleming
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
490
408
294
455
481
2128
242
Rosie Kennedy
15
George School Aquatics
330
502
408
464
421
2125
243
Sisi Guo
16
Mercersburg Academy
533
579
396
616
2124
244
Audrey Bloss-Ferry
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
485
311
365
643
307
2111
245
Julia Terry
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
309
311
561
418
510
2109
246
Amy Rohl
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
522
151
697
360
378
2108
247
Emily Kennedy
16
George School Aquatics
421
331
371
496
489
2108
248
Juliana Yao
16
Malvern Swimming Association
542
631
194
343
392
2102
249
Paige Hedlund
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
461
612
589
433
2095
250
Gabriella Antunes
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
452
195
457
493
486
2083
251
Tabitha Snellbaker
15
Five Star Swim Club
444
491
242
480
422
2079
252
Taylor Coombe
16
Parkland Swimming Club
270
392
472
523
421
2078
253
Lilly Smolenski
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
436
430
317
408
480
2071
254
Natalie Sawka
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
389
453
250
571
408
2071
255
Alison Thompson
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
402
445
446
435
343
2071
256
Elise Flanagan
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
571
459
1
672
367
2070
257
Sky Brennecke
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
565
536
154
531
283
2069
258
Meg Denney
16
Upper Main Line YMCA
605
421
503
534
2063
259
Carys Adair
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
364
517
271
520
388
2060
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Becca Geberth
15
George School Aquatics
411
448
441
281
473
2054
261
Kayla Reasons
16
Diamond State Aquatics
575
587
467
418
2047
262
Elsa Lutcher
16
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
329
512
304
491
404
2040
263
Jessica Cielecki
16
Tops Swimming
311
383
579
306
457
2036
264
Francesca Denucci
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
545
357
443
241
445
2031
265
Riley Surak
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
454
366
265
551
391
2027
266
Lauren Bausher
15
Wilson Aquatic
333
538
569
586
2026
267
Ella Rafeld
16
Parkland Swimming Club
448
501
247
460
369
2025
268
Claire Mages
16
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
594
65
349
596
421
2025
269
Antonina Sech
16
Mercersburg Academy
523
790
709
2022
270
Annette Testa
16
Unattached
340
502
485
274
418
2019
271
Lily Neuwirth
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
381
336
445
452
403
2017
272
Rhiannon Gally
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
441
376
264
463
470
2014
273
Maisey Brown
16
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
263
380
515
445
409
2012
274
Neomi Rodriguez
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
409
405
435
333
420
2002
275
Alexa Ducharme
16
York YMCA Swimming
421
423
347
431
373
1995
276
Charlotte Delaney
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
480
459
191
564
298
1992
277
Iris Xiong
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
240
251
806
292
397
1986
278
Maddie Libke
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
273
573
370
332
436
1984
279
Reagan Sheehan
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
320
191
553
442
478
1984
280
Ella McGuckin
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
581
571
338
493
1983
281
Lillie Snook
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
483
416
328
318
437
1982
282
Rebecca McKeown
15
Unattached
619
583
315
463
1980
283
Lucille Obenski
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
367
658
266
205
482
1978
284
Natalia Duranton
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
275
475
427
445
356
1978
285
Cassadie Shirk
15
Boyertown Area YMCA
443
288
183
600
460
1974
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Carly Trampe
16
MLY Phoenix
199
375
542
440
411
1967
287
Emilia Laski
15
Emmaus Aquatic Club
430
111
600
335
487
1963
288
Sarah Shapiro
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
310
466
243
559
382
1960
289
Kathryn Dilenge
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
436
272
362
492
398
1960
290
Arden Kearney
15
Unattached
496
445
1
602
415
1959
291
Emme Pechulis
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
423
497
167
402
460
1949
292
Hannah Machristie
16
MLY Phoenix
393
523
571
462
1949
293
Ashley Du
15
Malvern Swimming Association
345
431
337
442
388
1943
294
Winnie Freebery
16
Delaware Swim Team
337
310
495
315
482
1939
295
Addy White
15
Nrg Swimming
383
480
238
441
394
1936
296
Sera Rahardjo
16
Malvern Swimming Association
322
329
451
462
371
1935
297
Freya Mottershead
16
Central Bucks Family YMCA
436
638
186
315
360
1935
298
Sophie Smith
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
339
222
634
253
485
1933
299
Matilda Schugsta
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
367
316
494
328
425
1930
300
Emily Wagner
15
Jersey Wahoos
325
436
390
328
434
1913
301
Kamilla Charimova
15
Orca Swim Club
330
439
374
421
347
1911
302
Maggie Rizzardi
15
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
350
454
337
323
443
1907
303
Anna Springer
15
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
248
172
576
571
335
1902
304
Grace Holland
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
275
298
421
469
439
1902
305
Sophia Galko
16
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
319
492
176
585
328
1900
306
Faith Kim
15
Jersey Wahoos
222
379
368
488
442
1899
307
Molly Lo
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
570
791
536
1897
308
Julia Roselli
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
435
427
190
476
368
1896
309
Ava Keller-Lee
15
Keystone Aquatics
479
321
263
421
412
1896
310
Kayla Torrente
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
348
597
116
453
381
1895
311
Lila Swindler
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
443
265
636
123
418
1885
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Ruth Kim
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
404
684
309
231
253
1881
313
Maya Pierson
15
Diamond State Aquatics
337
323
500
280
440
1880
314
Maggie Russell
16
Malvern Swimming Association
397
546
330
602
1875
315
Emerson Gratz
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
569
473
286
176
370
1874
316
Izzy Trieu
15
Friends Select Swimming
329
576
213
334
418
1870
317
Kora Tedesco
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
331
542
270
413
313
1869
318
Claire Schaeberle
15
Unattached
363
375
574
557
1869
319
Elle Fisher
16
Reading and Berks County YMCA
195
716
442
514
1867
320
Kalyn Baron
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
452
349
174
457
433
1865
321
Abagale Ranger
16
South Jersey Mariners
368
361
317
392
405
1843
322
Hailey Kerns
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
324
469
50
586
410
1839
323
Gina Paczewski
16
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
525
184
189
509
428
1835
324
Ashley Foppa
16
Suburban Seahawks Club
514
312
651
357
1834
325
Caroline Hancock
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
529
453
290
173
386
1831
326
Emily Barnett
15
Delaware Swim Team
428
403
485
88
422
1826
327
Addison Schwelm
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
518
465
475
365
1823
328
Talia Piacitelli
16
Colonial Community Aquatics
254
526
237
357
447
1821
329
Olivia Sellers
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
529
329
229
456
277
1820
330
Madison King
15
Diamond State Aquatics
243
488
325
411
352
1819
331
Gabby Metry
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
490
485
245
277
316
1813
332
Karina Figueroa
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
306
364
309
469
363
1811
333
Cambria Guman
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
370
347
458
262
374
1811
334
Maddie Dudley
15
Unattached
329
292
362
404
422
1809
335
Tierney Hill
16
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
286
355
49
561
555
1806
336
Serena Prystash
16
Mako Swim Club
438
336
291
346
393
1804
337
Victoria Bates
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
416
343
266
403
371
1799
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Brynn Gallagher
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
271
504
551
472
1798
339
Brooke Ruth
15
Five Star Swim Club
390
410
429
1
563
1793
340
Ema Reiner
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
308
555
491
438
1792
341
Abby Anson
16
WSY SWIMMING
416
213
355
435
370
1789
342
Hailey Rittenhouse
15
Malvern Swimming Association
445
451
463
424
1783
343
Caitlin Hoffman
15
Pocono Family YMCA
329
247
467
357
381
1781
344
Kendyl Freeman
15
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
382
500
213
327
353
1775
345
Kendall Davis
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
427
322
264
380
379
1772
346
Victoria Sipperly
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
311
371
489
234
366
1771
347
Maddy Juba
15
Lancaster Aquatic Club
514
196
391
244
425
1770
348
Molly Mills
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
363
442
21
527
416
1769
349
Abrianna Hosley
16
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
388
528
183
289
379
1767
350
Alexia Nalli
16
Blue Eagle Swim Team
425
348
205
435
349
1762
351
Emily McMenamin
16
North Penn Aquatic Club
251
350
323
519
318
1761
352
Lily Avila
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
435
542
341
437
1755
353
Ivie Enakhimion
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
356
545
343
164
344
1752
354
Laney Dittmar
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
694
490
561
1745
355
Eleanor Brower
15
PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB
266
387
318
484
287
1742
356
Paige Radie
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
474
229
282
370
381
1736
357
Sarah Mickalonis
15
PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB
263
438
333
304
394
1732
358
Jane Sheldon
16
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
231
233
364
516
386
1730
359
Nancy Maroon
15
Friends Select Swimming
449
291
195
423
371
1729
360
Sarah Maxson
16
Jersey Wahoos
416
365
514
429
1724
361
Miranda Cestare
15
Jersey Wahoos
360
226
479
270
388
1723
362
Holden Erhard
15
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
497
388
551
284
1720
363
Jenna O'Hara
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
426
284
466
152
382
1710
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Ryan Hancock
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
351
334
208
442
367
1702
365
Reese Fleming
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
378
383
172
405
361
1699
366
Ellie Thompson
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
381
416
274
193
431
1695
367
Ellie Reese
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
473
293
370
133
419
1688
368
Nora Casey
16
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
356
195
497
280
352
1680
369
Kate Jaskiewicz
15
Nrg Swimming
378
269
500
94
437
1678
370
Paige Clancy
16
Westtown Aquatics Program
312
541
503
310
1666
371
Oni Schurmans
16
Friends Select Swimming
452
373
290
166
382
1663
372
Maddie Mondoro
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
487
237
559
378
1661
373
Maya Putty
15
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
238
181
529
268
437
1653
374
Analiese Waid
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
471
79
488
121
490
1649
375
Katie Franciotti
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
358
386
250
298
357
1649
376
Leah Christianson
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
303
352
336
316
340
1647
377
Micaela Bailey
15
PDR Swimming for Success
408
252
276
405
302
1643
378
Sophia Hunter
15
Unattached
656
437
546
1639
379
Megan Curran
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
420
377
32
415
394
1638
380
Elizabeth Foley
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
219
364
197
448
406
1634
381
Jillian Boyle
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
432
297
270
280
351
1630
382
Meg Collison
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
219
448
566
395
1628
383
Karla Johnson
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
239
175
651
202
361
1628
384
Elise Brelsford
16
PALMYRA AQUATIC CLUB
349
252
441
159
414
1615
385
Jenna Wivell
15
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
253
262
331
490
278
1614
386
Colbie Richard
15
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
560
109
483
452
1604
387
Beah Damrauer
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
355
250
367
294
334
1600
388
Nadia Karalius
15
Tops Swimming
305
248
398
198
448
1597
389
Mia Thayer
16
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
200
246
682
103
353
1584
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Elizabeth Merlo
16
Diamond State Aquatics
395
272
503
60
350
1580
391
Gracie Maxwell
15
Unattached
348
393
513
1
322
1577
392
Melissa Doig
16
Delaware Swim Team
366
365
377
60
405
1573
393
Emma Trostle
15
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
353
326
276
183
433
1571
394
Rachel Hicks
15
Diamond State Aquatics
275
84
382
497
331
1569
395
kayla Exil
15
Pocono Family YMCA
227
324
302
391
322
1566
396
Maggie Defonzo
16
Westtown Aquatics Program
234
307
624
398
1563
397
Emme McGovern
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
439
469
261
28
365
1562
398
Ruth Phillips
15
Waynesboro Area YMCA
544
209
532
275
1560
399
Allison Tinsley
16
WSY SWIMMING
322
201
586
2
445
1556
400
Elisa Goncalves
15
Blue Wave Aquatics
300
312
279
273
388
1552
401
Anna Hendrzak
16
Springfield Aquatic Club
736
154
659
1549
402
Quinn Jerardi
15
Willow Grove YMCA
488
727
334
1549
403
Katie Potts-Drew
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
635
225
685
1545
404
Karissa Legaspi
16
Unattached
31
299
348
456
404
1538
405
Taryn Coursey
15
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
310
426
474
325
1535
406
Mia Potter
16
Western Wahoos
482
721
326
1529
407
Haley Huntsinger
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
402
235
463
423
1523
408
Peyton Salvatore
15
Diamond State Aquatics
345
363
342
216
245
1511
409
Morgan Bitting
16
Lancaster Aquatic Club
465
321
335
44
345
1510
410
Pamela Moore
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
408
451
281
12
357
1509
411
Alyvia Giordani
16
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
200
577
293
438
1508
412
Isabella Knisely
15
CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA
376
299
416
416
1507
413
Greta Weber
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
265
184
571
78
406
1504
414
Natalie Shelly
15
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
277
293
592
1
338
1501
415
Riley Devlin
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
364
477
182
85
393
1501
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Sophie Lacovara
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
391
294
86
382
341
1494
417
Madison In
16
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
418
323
751
1492
418
Illiana Figueroa
16
Millville Tiger Sharks
322
368
470
330
1490
419
Maahishee Patel
16
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
294
425
13
459
291
1482
420
Madelyn Hayes
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
430
253
522
274
1479
421
Ava Walker
15
PDR Swimming for Success
305
242
299
336
296
1478
422
Livi Achinko
16
Newfield Aquatic Club
209
324
333
283
327
1476
423
Jordana Chung
15
Parkland Swimming Club
236
452
226
357
204
1475
424
julia Dymek
15
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
378
615
480
1473
425
Paige Lindenmuth
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
360
90
440
280
302
1472
426
Abby Ferroni
15
East Coast C-Cerpants
310
276
560
1
323
1470
427
Ally Darmo
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
411
562
215
279
1467
428
Ella Messmer
16
George School Aquatics
385
316
106
375
285
1467
429
Gabrielle Perlis
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
456
301
92
297
317
1463
430
Bella Marsh
16
Emmaus Aquatic Club
374
375
164
215
328
1456
431
Kyra Wayland
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
354
434
360
88
213
1449
432
Alicia Taylor
16
Unattached
256
281
326
268
316
1447
433
Maria Kesisoglou
16
Central Bucks Family YMCA
279
240
1
542
382
1444
434
Ally Darmo
15
West Chester Area Y Marlins
480
543
244
172
1439
435
Nora Almouzani
15
WSY SWIMMING
293
165
261
385
319
1423
436
Katherine Panachyda
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
211
179
309
460
262
1421
437
Anna Sukoneck
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
251
374
255
211
330
1421
438
Gabbi Dimapilis
16
Millville Tiger Sharks
332
329
146
312
299
1418
439
Carol Descher
16
Unattached
451
30
475
461
1417
440
Maryn Bitoff
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
221
412
380
403
1416
441
Lyla Troxell
15
Two Rivers Aquatics
347
299
441
1
323
1411
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Kaley McKenzie
16
Parkland Swimming Club
343
177
315
297
270
1402
443
Kathryn Kline
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
308
266
369
123
332
1398
444
Averie Renshaw
15
George School Aquatics
286
184
421
216
283
1390
445
Ellie Daniels
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
309
208
225
330
317
1389
446
Emma Cole
15
Hatboro-Horsham USA
379
542
463
1384
447
Sally Paterno
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
415
413
35
413
106
1382
448
Addie Kehoe-Huck
15
Parkland Swimming Club
380
135
249
322
286
1372
449
Alayna Steele
16
George School Aquatics
268
410
139
247
305
1369
450
Charlotte Tilley
15
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
442
56
443
424
1365
451
Porter Shaw
15
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
369
303
352
337
1361
452
Maliya Walp
15
Northampton Kids Swim Club
275
421
339
83
241
1359
453
Sophia Mamikonyan
15
Lower Moreland Swimming
239
213
445
75
382
1354
454
Kendall Laure
15
York YMCA Swimming
257
190
451
161
290
1349
455
Joey Deck
15
Hatboro-Horsham USA
118
77
437
404
311
1347
456
Makenna Brainard
15
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
269
284
466
328
1347
457
Ariana Sanders
16
Blue Eagle Swim Team
290
256
319
194
286
1345
458
Abby Matalie
15
Jersey Storm Swimming
224
275
335
218
283
1335
459
Gabi Achinko
16
Newfield Aquatic Club
227
307
443
73
283
1333
460
Annalise Forgash
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
278
385
5
336
313
1317
461
Malea Reilly
16
George School Aquatics
324
202
29
409
349
1313
462
Grace Mills
16
Westtown Aquatics Program
337
192
90
440
239
1298
463
Kelly Doran
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
255
162
512
50
318
1297
464
Kayla Terry
15
Brandywine YMCA (Pa)
293
341
423
232
1289
465
Natalie Ade
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
215
302
52
380
337
1286
466
Siena Quattrocchi
16
MLY Phoenix
305
389
406
184
1284
467
Averie Crawford
15
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
51
465
318
443
1277
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Olivia Kraft
16
Dolphins Community Aquatics As
237
443
241
349
1270
469
Natalie Pandolfo
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
358
164
36
484
223
1265
470
Danica Hung
16
Acac Dolphins
176
236
300
278
274
1264
471
Carissa Wood
15
Unattached
340
537
54
184
147
1262
472
Haley An
15
Westtown Aquatics Program
290
223
401
42
303
1259
473
Adithi Kashyap
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
249
269
445
27
267
1257
474
Izzy Dobrin
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
178
133
300
340
304
1255
475
Molly Loughlin
16
Diamond State Aquatics
261
470
285
1
230
1247
476
Eva Kaszuba
15
Blue Dolphin Aquatics
212
760
69
203
1244
477
CJ Shaw
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
193
257
221
283
289
1243
478
Gianna Marzullo
16
Hatboro-Horsham USA
231
404
285
105
215
1240
479
Lily Jeffers
16
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
346
15
163
312
403
1239
480
Hannah Scott
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
164
275
137
463
200
1239
481
Eya Bierman
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
386
180
487
1
184
1238
482
Hayden Hazzard
15
Mako Swim Club
350
221
277
74
313
1235
483
Erin Sahd
16
Five Star Swim Club
369
257
368
239
1233
484
Sarah Chaffier
15
Parkland Aquatic Club
264
122
331
209
294
1220
485
Sunderlyn Griffie
15
CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA
322
323
269
301
1215
486
Caitlin Perchiniak
15
Sussex Family YMCA
308
366
234
306
1214
487
Caroline Aungst
15
Lancaster Family YMCA
308
52
300
213
329
1202
488
Olivia Long
16
Wilson Aquatic
447
458
297
1202
489
Caitlyn Altenburger
15
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
372
474
353
1199
490
Lia Shannon
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
136
176
386
249
251
1198
491
Lucy Michel
16
Methacton Aquatic Club
434
212
16
293
242
1197
492
Amelia Wojnovich
15
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
84
204
402
188
319
1197
493
Nat Yankovitch
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
302
281
261
24
324
1192
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Lucarose Pappas
16
Friends Select Swimming
261
125
420
136
245
1187
495
Hannah Demarco
15
Hill Swim Club
255
356
168
76
308
1163
496
Donja Tripp
16
Parkland Swimming Club
282
531
349
1162
497
Anna Millett
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
281
1
338
363
177
1160
498
Sofia Munley
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
338
219
276
24
291
1148
499
Barrett Mullin
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
167
259
519
199
1144
500
Kayla Wolfe
16
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA Cha
310
393
148
292
1143
501
Jordan McConnell
15
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
95
202
390
181
266
1134
502
Aryana Patel
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
144
308
55
322
267
1096
503
Jillian Muchler
15
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
415
355
323
1093
504
Pyta Billet
15
Unattached
369
628
6
77
1080
505
Gigi Esteban
15
Northampton Kids Swim Club
327
167
129
205
243
1071
506
Claire Casey
15
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
157
122
256
284
248
1067
507
Olivia Shaffer
16
Central Bucks Region Y
481
347
230
1058
508
Avery Fejka
15
Friends Select Swimming
170
157
274
259
197
1057
509
Bella Ertle
15
Malvern Swimming Association
367
195
211
264
1037
510
Catie McCauley
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
93
357
220
125
235
1030
511
Elizabeth Wise
15
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
220
137
261
198
208
1024
512
Alexa Jordan
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
311
290
96
89
232
1018
513
Elise Walker
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
378
307
52
102
162
1001
514
Charlotte Biehn
15
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
476
327
193
996
515
Zoe Vezenov
15
Unattached
186
174
156
169
307
992
516
Bailey Wagner
15
Unattached
255
166
201
370
992
517
Juliana Frascella
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
342
119
216
44
270
991
518
Sheila Driscoll
16
York YMCA Swimming
134
344
67
230
214
989
519
Violet Lloyd
15
Jersey Storm Swimming
5
174
288
337
181
985
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Tasneem Boughanmi
15
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
172
288
254
71
193
978
521
Meg Hower
15
Two Rivers Aquatics
358
155
88
111
263
975
522
Ava Preate
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
299
347
328
974
523
Peyton Dewalt
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
205
120
90
347
203
965
524
Milani Ng
15
Wilmington Aquatic Club
116
200
287
159
202
964
525
Maya Zilovic
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
366
275
318
959
526
Charlotte Brown
15
MLY Phoenix
264
1
150
293
251
959
527
Bella Roeting
16
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
249
85
328
51
242
955
528
Reagan Beck
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
294
239
249
166
948
529
Selah Bontrager
15
Jersey Wahoos
229
351
74
50
240
944
530
Alexis Bui
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
213
256
221
21
209
920
531
Taylor Harris
15
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
305
313
296
914
532
Jingyang Wan
16
State College Family YMCA
308
298
293
899
533
Eden Liu
15
Malvern Swimming Association
106
174
403
65
137
885
534
Miranda Marino
16
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
350
169
251
107
877
535
Kennedy Turocy
15
GETTYSBURG SHARKS SWIM TEAM
230
315
154
176
875
536
Abby Arnold-Treanor
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
152
185
221
70
246
874
537
Hayden Eby
16
Five Star Swim Club
271
145
270
30
155
871
538
Mara Gibbons
16
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
325
196
94
168
87
870
539
Hope McDermott
16
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
49
280
119
182
224
854
540
Leah Yeh
16
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
147
208
289
201
845
541
Abigail Chayka
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
315
60
332
129
836
542
Ava Kochmer
15
Pacers Aquatic Club
111
41
339
173
169
833
543
Emma Hopkinson
16
Unattached
203
354
272
829
544
Addison Mulshenock
15
Blue Hen Aquatics
277
375
1
1
167
821
545
Bella Woll
15
Reading and Berks County YMCA
246
137
280
155
818
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Kaylina Bansal
15
Five Star Swim Club
187
201
183
1
234
806
547
Kelcie Cowan
15
Friends Select Swimming
190
212
139
130
134
805
548
Keira Nelson
15
North Penn Aquatic Club
276
134
387
797
549
Cara Pennington
16
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
294
364
1
50
85
794
550
Lilly Belair
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
199
229
1
161
201
791
551
Chloe Houck
15
Wilson Aquatic
297
317
168
782
552
Celia Frederico
16
MLY Phoenix
331
227
197
755
553
Sophia Messina
15
ELIZABETHTOWN AQUATIC CLUB
96
200
292
166
754
554
Olivia Vargas
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
254
159
84
25
230
752
555
Lizzie Wiedt
15
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
24
306
206
210
746
556
Camille More
15
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
70
263
267
143
743
557
Allison Moore
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
209
214
18
163
132
736
558
Addie Robbins
15
East Coast C-Cerpants
287
103
327
717
559
Annika Swanson
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
93
14
320
64
221
712
560
Savannah Kareha
15
Parkland Swimming Club
377
216
38
1
78
710
561
Erin Brakhop
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
171
113
186
76
161
707
562
Caroline Baughman
15
Wissahickon Community Aquatic
14
399
83
203
699
563
Alyssa Rafter
15
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
148
94
227
221
690
564
Jullz Carroll
15
YMCA of Vineland Seals Swim Te
220
71
1
214
184
690
565
Kailey Wagner
15
South Jersey Mariners
123
12
247
126
180
688
566
Maria Tufaro
16
Radnor Aquatic Club
397
1
214
1
75
688
567
Harper Wentzel
16
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
195
180
111
51
145
682
568
Paityn Bates
15
Pocono Family YMCA
123
13
273
108
164
681
569
Laila Mauldin
16
Western Wahoos
103
155
112
251
54
675
570
Ryan Johnson
16
Western Wahoos
75
571
1
647
571
Sarah Bretz
16
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
26
409
212
647
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Elizabeth Abramovich
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
71
152
6
334
84
647
573
Sofia Barone
15
PDR Swimming for Success
255
183
81
5
115
639
574
Julia Smirnova
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
122
114
251
1
149
637
575
Elle Surowiecki
15
Unattached
19
41
428
1
145
634
576
Christine Gartrell
16
Keystone Aquatics
197
312
114
623
577
Anna Shishkov
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
212
47
113
243
615
578
Mary Digman
16
Reading and Berks County YMCA
139
244
224
607
579
Laura Ritchie
16
East Coast C-Cerpants
240
174
191
605
580
Nora Benamar
15
Unattached
139
227
234
600
581
Lizzy Brower
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
16
221
267
1
74
579
582
Ava Uliana
15
Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team
111
209
244
1
565
583
Emma Springer
16
West Chester Area Y Marlins
184
239
132
555
584
Jenna Amadie
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
65
113
80
190
105
553
585
Carsyn Brady
16
Diamond State Aquatics
114
196
25
216
551
586
Sophia Beswick
15
Radnor Aquatic Club
147
170
78
146
541
587
Payton Parikh
16
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
152
149
196
34
531
588
Sarah Johnson
16
Wilmington Aquatic Club
202
149
1
140
492
589
Lucy Burns
15
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
153
184
140
477
590
Maddie Keller
15
South Jersey Mariners
72
70
253
78
473
591
Em Smith
16
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
1
223
75
70
95
464
592
Cora Bramucci
15
Malvern Swimming Association
108
306
33
447
593
Morgan Majewski
16
Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club
39
236
141
1
11
428
594
Olivia Conley
16
Reading and Berks County YMCA
100
1
155
171
427
595
Gwen Alemao
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
44
88
164
1
121
418
596
Kaylie Ford
16
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
103
1
41
202
69
416
597
Sophia Vitella
15
Unattached
43
229
141
413
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Rachel Levy
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
142
24
144
1
97
408
599
Emerson Brown
15
Methacton Aquatic Club
312
67
25
404
600
Emily Penn
16
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
183
68
3
23
99
376
601
Cara Smith
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
140
5
141
88
374
602
Ava Thurmond
15
Five Star Swim Club
104
92
27
99
48
370
603
Laura Sullivan
15
Jersey Wahoos
136
40
1
160
29
366
604
Gia Kakhramanov
15
Lower Moreland Swimming
35
1
242
1
76
355
605
Gabriela Uribe
16
Parkland Aquatic Club
48
28
78
198
352
606
Avari Jordan
15
Newfield Aquatic Club
58
64
48
106
64
340
607
Jacqueline Wong
15
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
91
136
95
322
608
Chloe Randolph
15
Upper Main Line YMCA
46
107
17
88
53
311
609
Rose Zukin
16
Acac Dolphins
156
111
41
308
610
Katie Karlson
15
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
119
184
1
304
611
Alexandra Pierce
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
51
63
141
1
38
294
612
Quinn Totten
15
Boys & Girls Club of Delaware
75
96
1
40
78
290
613
Leah Yost
15
Waynesboro Area YMCA
111
120
44
275
614
Lily Smith
15
Malvern Swimming Association
17
1
252
270
615
Claire Miller
16
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1
238
1
1
19
260
616
Olivia Heins
15
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
54
17
174
1
246
617
Lauren Williams
15
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
38
34
95
72
239
618
Alina Marchenko
16
Life Time Philly
170
51
1
1
1
224
619
Nisha Tedeschi
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
37
154
1
1
18
211
620
Sammi Smeltzer
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
55
56
57
1
37
206
621
Varunikha Satheesh
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
13
58
85
12
23
191
622
Madeline Nazarian
15
Suburban Seahawks Club
20
80
80
180
623
Lilly Davatzes
15
Unattached
24
41
110
175
Swimmer
Age
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Audrey Agnello
16
Pacers Aquatic Club
26
1
144
1
1
173
625
Avery Fitzgerald
15
Lancaster Family YMCA
137
29
5
1
172
626
Sophia Kanatbekoff
16
Blue Eagle Swim Team
8
79
81
168
627
Sarah Whalen
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
14
1
116
1
32
164
628
Renee Cirrincione
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
14
2
129
3
148
629
Kaylee Buglino
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
99
1
22
122
630
Kaitlyn Osgood
15
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
10
41
1
68
120
631
Genevieve Peranteau
16
Central Bucks Swim Team
58
33
28
1
120
632
Genevieve Monk
15
Two Rivers Aquatics
24
1
16
27
68
633
Camila Figueroa
15
Mako Swim Club
5
52
1
1
1
60
634
Heather Cowdrick
15
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
1
1
47
1
3
53
635
Chloe Levin
15
Blue Eagle Swim Team
40
1
1
42
636
Taylor Ford
15
Central Bucks Swim Team
1
10
23
34
637
Lala Kateusz
15
Boyertown Area YMCA
11
1
1
1
19
33
638
Catie Krug
16
South Jersey Aquatic Club
16
1
1
18
639
Catherine Gaj
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1
14
1
1
1
18
640
Vetta Karpinski
15
Friends Select Swimming
12
1
1
1
2
17
641
Tessa Schneider
15
Friends' Central Aquatics
7
1
1
1
1
11
642
Shamya Williams
15
PDR Swimming for Success
1
1
1
1
1
5
643
Michelle Lawrence
15
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
644
Danielle Powell
15
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1
1
1
3
645
Savannah Mapp-Evans
16
PDR Swimming for Success
1
1
1
3
646
Alaa Badawy
16
Two Rivers Aquatics
1
1
1
3