Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
100 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jake Wang 18 Unattached 52.36 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
2Brennan Coyle 17 Unattached 53.91 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
3Aaron Stevens 17 Diamond State Aquatic 54.61 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
4Toby Herzog 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 55.35 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
5Alex Karahalis 18 Western Wahoos 55.59 4/03/23 YMCA Short Cour
6Andy Zhou 18 Germantown Academy Aq 56.05 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
7Kaden Fatta 17 York YMCA Swimming 56.13 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
8Andy Zhou 18 Unattached 56.23 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
9Trevor Cottrell 17 Unattached 56.26 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
10Mason Green 18 Unattached 56.30 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
11Carter Mui 18 Unattached 56.37 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
12Malcolm Collins 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 56.53 3/21/24 EZ North Region
13Derek Feldman 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 56.54 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
14Christian Henry 17 York YMCA Swimming 56.76 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
15Kai Hang 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 56.79 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
16Tommy Yaegel 17 Unattached 56.86 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
17John Franchetti 18 Dolphins Community Aq 56.88 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
18Oleksandr Zholob 17 Unattached 56.97 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
19Nevin Shaw 17 Unattached 57.01 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
20Dante Buonadonna 17 Unattached 57.12 3/04/23 Meet of Champio
21Henry Newhall 18 Unattached 57.25 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
22James Tao 18 Jersey Wahoos 57.45 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
23MJ Hoban 18 Diamond State Aquatic 57.45 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
24Finn Lukens 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 57.47 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
25Anthony Koh 18 Penn Charter Aquatic 57.59 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
26Brock Whitaker 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.64 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
27Zach LeMay 18 Unattached 57.66 3/17/23 MA PIAA State A
28Carson Kalish 17 Delaware Swim Team 57.75 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
29Elias Panachyda 17 Unattached 57.78 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
30Liam Quigley 17 Unattached 57.80 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
31Landon D'Ariano 18 Germantown Academy Aq 57.86 12/02/21 IN OLY-MI Winte
32Radek Cohen 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 57.94 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
33Joey Myer 17 Reading and Berks Cou 57.96 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
34Marcus Papanikolaou 17 Unattached 58.05 11/19/21 MA KA Thanksgiv
35Derek Estep 17 Keystone Aquatics 58.12 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
36Conan Chen 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 58.16 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
37Will Stanczewski 18 Unattached 58.16 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
38Joseph Busic 18 Jersey Wahoos 58.17 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
39Anthony Mortellite 18 Jersey Wahoos 58.18 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
40Juse Winnington 18 Diamond State Aquatic 58.19 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
41Blaise Hofmann 17 Central Bucks Family 58.21 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
42Max Marr 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 58.44 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
43Nick Snyder 17 York YMCA Swimming 58.48 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
44Luke Healey 18 Unattached 58.52 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
45James Haney 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 58.52 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
46Andrew Taylor 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 58.65 12/15/22 PV RMSC Holida
47Noah Machristie 18 MLY Phoenix 58.65 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
48Stanley Cui 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 58.79 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
49Riley Smith 17 Jersey Wahoos 58.80 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
50Rich Scholer 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 58.87 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
51Davis Woerner 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 58.95 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
52Michael O'Leary 18 York YMCA Swimming 59.12 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
53Ethan Robertson 18 Unattached 59.16 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
54Kentaro Bauer 17 George School Aquatic 59.16 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
55Jonathan Rielly 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 59.19 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
56Alex Chan 18 Unattached 59.20 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
57Barron Bishop 18 Unattached 59.31 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
58Zach Koptyra 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 59.32 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
59Declan McGlynn 17 South Jersey Aquatic 59.37 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
60Brandon Chiu 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 59.40 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
61Andrew Taylor 18 Unattached 59.50 1/07/23 MA New Year's C
62Jack Thompson 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 59.51 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
63Mason Potts 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 59.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
64Nick Green 17 Unattached 59.53 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
65Colin Raue 17 Jersey Wahoos 59.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
66Charles Derivaux 18 Jersey Wahoos 59.61 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
67Lukas Nier 18 George School Aquatic 59.75 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
68Evan Wagner 18 Unattached 59.87 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
69Joshua Ferker 17 Unattached 59.93 3/15/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
70Ryan O'Donnell 17 Unattached 1:00.09 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
71Layton Hjelmen 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.17 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
72Darren Sung 17 Unattached 1:00.27 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
73Blaise Sadowski 17 Unattached 1:00.28 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
74Woobie Kupsky 18 Unattached 1:00.29 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
75Logan Shriver 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:00.31 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
76Jeremiah Gocotano 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:00.32 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
77Garrett Flickinger 17 Unattached 1:00.33 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
78Alex Babka 17 Unattached 1:00.33 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
79Raekwon Noel 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:00.41 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
80Tris Ronayne 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:00.43 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
81Danny Giesselbach 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.59 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
82Noah Hyun 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:00.59 12/16/23 MA BWA December
83Ethan Suessmuth 17 Unattached 1:00.65 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
84Brayden Pyott 17 Unattached 1:00.67 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
85Jack Behm 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:00.69 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
86Jacob Texter 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:00.73 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
87Kiran George 18 Unattached 1:00.79 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
88Ethan Wanner 18 Reading and Berks Cou 1:00.79 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
89Elijah Gehman 18 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:00.79 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
90Shane Eckler 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:00.85 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
91Niles Commodore 17 Unattached 1:01.00 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
92Tommy Houck 18 Unattached 1:01.04 2/17/23 MA Central Penn
93Brendan Lao 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:01.05 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
94JD Moyer 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:01.09 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
95Jonah Rees 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:01.12 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
96Ethan Wojnovich 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:01.15 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
97John Phipps 17 Unattached 1:01.15 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
98Garrett Longbons 18 Unattached 1:01.30 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
99Owen Lever 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:01.43 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
100Tyler Wilmore 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:01.45 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
101Brandon Block 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:01.47 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
102Charlie Seiverd 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:01.54 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
103Connor Simpkins 17 Unattached 1:01.59 2/25/22 NE Easterns Cha
104Spencer Swanholm 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:01.73 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
105Luke Mesco 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:01.79 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
106Jonathan Hoole 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:01.84 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
107Grant Schwalm 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:01.85 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
108Jackson Cummins 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.88 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
109Gabe Carroll 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:01.89 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
110Alex Krey 17 Unattached 1:01.89 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
111Nate Miller 18 Unattached 1:02.00 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
112Jake Kennedy 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:02.04 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
113Evan Carl 17 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:02.05 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
114TJ Hayes 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.08 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
115Theodore Miksa 17 Central Bucks Family 1:02.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
116Colin Smolders 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:02.19 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
117Magill Zagaceta 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:02.24 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
118Nick Croghan 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.25 2/04/22 MA YY John deBa
119Gavin Danze 18 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.29 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
120Todd Siekman 17 State College Family 1:02.31 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
121Brayden Kemezis 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:02.37 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
122Luca Sgaramella 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:02.38 12/15/22 NBAC Christmas
123Joshua Kim 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
124Adrian Agnello 18 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:02.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
125John Anastasi 17 MLY Phoenix 1:02.60 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
126Julian Nesbit 17 Unattached 1:02.66 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
127Julian Vlaeminck 17 Unattached 1:02.68 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
128Henry McFadden 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.68 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
129Tim Wetmore 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:02.69 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
130Nick Darragh 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:02.72 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
131Jacob Kim 17 Unattached 1:02.74 2/03/24 MA Inter AC Cha
132AJ Black 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:02.83 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
133Evan Zeni 17 Unattached 1:02.87 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
134Lucas Respicio 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:02.93 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
135Brian Lowry 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.99 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
136Macek Vandermolen 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:03.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
137Logan Edge 18 Boys & Girls Club of 1:03.06 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
138Ben Lutcher 18 Fitness and Wellness 1:03.10 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
139Matt Stanker 18 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.17 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
140Will Nangle 18 Unattached 1:03.26 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
141Braeden Burk 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
142Gabe Green 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:03.42 10/02/21 BWA First Splas
143Ethan Lloyd 18 Reading and Berks Cou 1:03.48 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
144David Gentile 18 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.49 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
145Jalen Stewart 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.53 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
146Gabriel Condit 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.56 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
147Patrick Li 17 Unattached 1:03.57 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
148Brandyn Acevedo 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:03.60 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
149Brady Robidas 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:03.63 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
150Christopher Green 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.63 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
151Brandon Weaver 17 Delaware Swim Team 1:03.64 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
152Reilly Jones 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:03.69 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
153Ethan Murray 18 Friends' Central Aqua 1:03.69 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
154Connor Mangan 17 Central Bucks Region 1:03.73 11/18/22 HCY Autumn Chal
155Josh Summer 17 Unattached 1:03.74 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
156Alex Grega 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.74 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
157Matthew Smith 18 Unattached 1:03.78 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
158Jake Brunetti 17 Unattached 1:03.83 2/18/23 MA District 11
159Brandon Fleck 17 George School Aquatic 1:03.86 4/24/21 GSA Closed Invi
160Jack Cordery 17 Unattached 1:03.86 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
161Logan Hartman 18 Unattached 1:03.93 12/27/23 MA Cumberland V
162Maxwell Jones 18 WSY SWIMMING 1:04.00 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
163Kyle Kruppa 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:04.16 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
164Felix Kohler 17 Unattached 1:04.22 2/10/23 Central Athleti
165Ben Schutta 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:04.24 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
166Logan Santiago 17 Pocono Family YMCA 1:04.27 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
167Can Yeniay 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.37 2/13/21 SSC Blue and Go
168Max McCloskey 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:04.39 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
169Coleman Woodard 18 Mako Swim Club 1:04.40 2/22/22 MA OB Delaware
170Patrick Schaffling 18 Nrg Swimming 1:04.43 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
171Noah Serrano 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:04.51 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
172James Taylor 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:04.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
173Mason Dranchak 17 MLY Phoenix 1:04.58 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
174Nolan Murphy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.65 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
175Marco Niosi 18 Unattached 1:04.68 2/26/23 MA PIAA Distric
176Andrew Hill 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:04.75 2/24/24 MA BWA February
177Sritan Pittala 17 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.78 2/19/22 MA DST Double L
178Alex De Vries 17 Unattached 1:04.80 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
179Jonathan Chang 18 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:04.82 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
180MIchael McCarthy 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:04.90 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
181John Moll 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:04.98 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
182Patrick Baganski 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:05.09 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
183Caleb Serfass 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:05.10 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
184Maddoc Watkins 18 Unattached 1:05.13 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
185George Harkins 17 Unattached 1:05.14 2/10/24 MA Scott Elliot
186Josh Gaudet 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:05.16 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
187Ryan Kothari 17 Unattached 1:05.16 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
188Christian Leone 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
189Ethan Moen 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:05.24 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
190Cole Faikish 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:05.36 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
191Jason Zhang 17 Unattached 1:05.39 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
192Leonard Wu 18 Unattached 1:05.40 2/10/23 Central Athleti
193Skye Kammerzelt 17 Unattached 1:05.47 2/24/24 PV OB MPSSAA 3A
194Mason Ordonez 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:05.51 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
195Veeren Sheka 17 Unattached 1:05.54 2/17/24 MA District 11
196Ethan Yan 18 Unattached 1:05.61 2/10/23 Central Athleti
197Ryan Franke 18 Northampton Kids Swim 1:05.66 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
198Brady King 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:05.70 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
199Bryce Miller 18 Keystone Aquatics 1:05.74 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
200Conner Verbanas 17 Delaware Swim Team 1:05.76 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
201Gavin Kennedy 17 Unattached 1:05.83 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
202Zach Delgado 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.87 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
203Patrick Bowker 18 Tops Swimming 1:05.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
204Giuliano Bucciarelli 18 Acac Dolphins 1:06.01 3/24/22 Destination Ath
205Matthew Ferenz 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:06.03 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
206Yule Kwon 17 Mercersburg Academy 1:06.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
207Cameron Byrd 17 Western Wahoos 1:06.08 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
208Jack Cordery 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.08 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
209Nate Schwarz 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.10 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
210Luke Linden 17 Unattached 1:06.25 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
211Brayden Scott 18 Hunterdon County YMCA 1:06.26 2/18/22 NJ AP YMCA Silv
212Matt Krause 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.28 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
213Jonathan McAveety 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.31 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
214Zach Oswald 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.32 10/08/22 MA SSC Blue and
215Jed Ritchie 18 Chambersburg Memorial 1:06.33 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
216Trevor Reichner 18 Greater Susquehanna V 1:06.38 3/05/22 MA AP YSCAP Lea
217Evan Boratto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:06.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
218Charles Schreiner 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:06.40 3/25/21 SJAC Gator Clas
219Franco Ciccarone 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:06.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
220Will Cross 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:06.44 10/07/23 MA PWAC Fall In
221William Christianson 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.44 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
222Joseph Duquette 17 Boys & Girls Club of 1:06.45 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
223Bennett Kutikov 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.49 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
224Alex Yurkewicz 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.58 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
225Chase Bearley 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.65 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
226Reilly Shaffer 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 1:06.71 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
227Gabriel Grodanz 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.89 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
228Kyle Reasons 18 Unattached 1:06.89 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
229Ernesto Solana 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.96 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
230Colin Davis 17 Tops Swimming 1:07.00 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
231Jack Root 18 MARAUDER SWIM CLUB 1:07.00 11/12/21 WSY Thanksgivin
232Naveen Boggi 17 MLY Phoenix 1:07.01 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
233Maximilian Smilevski 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.06 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
234Ev Rachael 17 Five Star Swim Club 1:07.07 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
235Keegan Pence 17 Tops Swimming 1:07.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
236Benjamin Turley 18 MLY Phoenix 1:07.14 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
237Mason Woods 18 MLY Phoenix 1:07.28 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
238Brady Dougherty 17 MLY Phoenix 1:07.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
239Ettore Miotti 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:07.31 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
240Aaron Stinner 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:07.35 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
241Jack Dowell 17 Unattached 1:07.37 2/14/23 MA UDHS Last Ch
242Nolan McCloskey 17 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:07.37 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
243Nick Smith 18 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:07.38 4/01/22 MA BWA Silver C
244Noah Topmiller 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:07.44 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
245Daniel Gluschuk 17 George School Aquatic 1:07.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
246Andrew Gao 17 Unattached 1:07.53 2/08/24 MA YAIAA Champi
247Logan Sensenig 17 Reading and Berks Cou 1:07.55 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
248Cameron Smith 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.56 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
249Sebastian Hess 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:07.60 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
250Ryan Lee 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:07.61 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
251Sean Robinson 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:07.66 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
252Alex Kissinger 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:07.68 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
253Travis Schreiber 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:07.69 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
254Griffin Messenlehner 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:07.75 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
255Jack McKenna 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.83 4/23/21 George Breen Sp
256Dannik Khais 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.96 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
257Ivan Vitko 17 Five Star Swim Club 1:08.03 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
258Peter Patrick 18 Unattached 1:08.07 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
259Issac Jeffers 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:08.21 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
260Sean Gilmore 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.22 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
261Gavin Shifflett 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:08.27 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
262Nolan Cromwell 17 Reading and Berks Cou 1:08.30 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
263Logan Seiss 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:08.43 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
264Eskander Bierman 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.50 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
265Zach Stapleton 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:08.50 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
266Cole Coffman 18 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:08.56 5/01/21 BLUE May 1-2, 2
267Aaron Ruth 17 Five Star Swim Club 1:08.62 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
268Andrew Pletz 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:08.68 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
269Jack Blandy 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:08.69 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
270Andrew Neuman 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:08.70 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
271Colby Whitney 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:08.90 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
272Luke Robertson 18 Sussex Family YMCA 1:08.91 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
273Garrett Hicks 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:09.01 12/03/22 MA NLAC Winter
274Michael Strucko 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:09.19 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
275Justin Jaczko 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.23 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
276Luke Mumma 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.23 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
277Jonah Hilt 17 West Chester Area Y M 1:09.25 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
278Spencer Motelson 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:09.33 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
279Finn Hilliard 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 1:09.35 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
280Vedant Bedekar 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:09.41 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
281Trevor Martin 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:09.45 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
282Owen Fastrich 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:09.46 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
283Nate Reagan 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:09.53 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
284Avery Lee 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:09.53 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
285Jake Greenleaf 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.58 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
286Kona Wong 17 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:09.64 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
287Matthew Rey 18 Five Star Swim Club 1:09.64 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
288Bryce Patterson 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:09.74 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
289Joey Definis 17 George School Aquatic 1:09.75 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
290Emilio Celebre 17 Unattached 1:09.76 2/07/24 MA Central Athl
291Mikalai Yakhimchyk 18 Willow Grove YMCA 1:09.81 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
292Reese Wunderler 17 Unattached 1:09.86 12/28/22 MA Cumberland V
293James Gaudion 17 Keystone Aquatics 1:09.96 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
294Ethan Ferroni 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.11 1/23/21 John deBarbadil
295Jason Bu 18 Unattached 1:10.15 2/10/23 MA Mid Penn Con
296Kaidan Helmeczi 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.23 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
297Tommy Saeger 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:10.26 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
298Jacob Johnson 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.33 2/13/21 SSC Blue and Go
299Cole Stevens 17 Five Star Swim Club 1:10.39 12/04/21 MA Five Star In
300Carter Boone 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:10.44 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
301Parker Shuman 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:10.56 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
302Samat Abulgaziev 18 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:10.60 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
303Dominick Korwek 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:10.65 2/24/24 MA BWA February
304Isaac M'Ikanatha 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:10.68 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
305Alex Fialkowski 17 West Chester Area Y M 1:10.72 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
306Chris Lynch 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 1:10.80 2/25/22 MA KA Penguin P
307Sean Keefer 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.87 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
308Chase Gravuer 17 Nrg Swimming 1:11.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
309Adam Makaron 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:11.23 2/19/22 MA UDAC Closed
310Jonathan Brettschneider 17 Keystone Aquatics 1:11.24 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
311Alex Perkowski 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.31 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
312Eoin Dougherty 17 MLY Phoenix 1:11.36 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
313Collin Ergood 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.52 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
314Alex Pasquini 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.77 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
315Will Weir 17 Unattached 1:11.79 2/14/23 MA UDHS Last Ch
316Kevin Waldron 18 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:11.80 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
317Sean Brush 17 George School Aquatic 1:11.81 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
318Noah Bothwell 18 Dolphins Community Aq 1:11.87 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
319Ryan Wadsworth 17 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:12.14 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
320Sawyer Lanni 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.16 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
321Braiden Tedesco 18 Greater Philadelphia 1:12.21 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
322Nick Ciongoli 17 Baldwin Swim Club 1:12.22 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
323Nate Gibbons 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:12.23 10/08/22 MA 2022 HAC Int
324William Ong 17 Pocono Family YMCA 1:12.35 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
325Bret Edwards 17 Reading and Berks Cou 1:12.44 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
326Aidan Smith 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:12.52 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
327Geoff Stanton 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:12.55 2/05/22 MA PAAC GROUNDH
328Jake Rosenberger 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:12.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
329James McGowan 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:12.69 12/13/19 MA FCA Holiday
330Charles Coghlan 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:12.93 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
331Brady Fisher 17 Friends' Central Aqua 1:12.96 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
332Jonah Matteo 17 Reading and Berks Cou 1:12.98 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
333Colin Nash 17 Dolphins Community Aq 1:13.03 12/09/22 MA Friends' Cen
334Dylan Hershey 18 Five Star Swim Club 1:13.05 3/25/21 FSSC March Open
335Grey Line 17 Springfield Aquatic C 1:13.18 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
336Nico Tangorra 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:13.24 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
337Logan Bustard 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:13.38 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
338Kyle Lee 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.39 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
339Ethan Eck 18 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:13.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
340Ethan Brobst 17 Northampton Kids Swim 1:13.46 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
341Sean Kemske 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:13.66 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
342Christopher Pijawka 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:13.71 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
343Brandon Bacani 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:13.82 12/02/21 PV Potomac Marl
344Denis Shegidevich 17 Orca Swim Club 1:14.12 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
345Carter Vandermolen 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:14.12 2/04/23 MA NPAC VALENTI
346Spencer Alderson 17 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:14.22 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
347Jake Birnbaum 17 George School Aquatic 1:14.41 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
348Aiden Esgro 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:14.42 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
349Gabe Cowart 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:14.45 1/23/21 LMOR 14 & Under
350Umid Akmalov 18 Nrg Swimming 1:14.48 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
351Ty Martin 17 MLY Phoenix 1:14.63 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
352Amilcar Flores-Caceres 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:14.65 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
353Travis Ng 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:14.66 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
354Dylan Dayrit 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:14.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
355Gabriel Clauss 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:14.95 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
356Brian Chewning 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.10 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
357Sean Lehan 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 1:15.15 10/08/22 MA 2022 HAC Int
358Anderson Pilsner 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:15.18 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
359Hutch Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.19 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
360Trent Neal 17 Mako Swim Club 1:15.53 2/24/23 MA KA PENGUIN P
361Roni Podoksik 17 Central Bucks Region 1:15.55 11/05/21 GAAC NOVEMBER A
362Alexander Nicolai 17 Eastern Express Swim 1:15.55 2/15/20 EEX February Sp
363Tyler Ferenz 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:15.63 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
364Danny Dolan 17 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:15.80 12/16/23 MA BWA December
365Aidan Rodrigues 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:16.13 11/04/22 MA PAAC Fall Ha
366David Gabrielle 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:16.26 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
367Arjun Ahya 17 Friends Select Swimmi 1:16.26 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
368Benjamin Disbrow 17 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 1:16.44 1/13/23 WSY Mid Winter
369Roland McLaine 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:16.49 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
370Justin Hermack 17 MLY Phoenix 1:16.52 10/15/22 Harvest Haunt
371Carter Hendershot 18 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:16.84 1/24/20 MA CYA Winter A
372Michael Kolychev 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
373Brady Scott 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:17.19 11/12/21 EMAC Fall Invit
374Brendan Porter 17 Acac Dolphins 1:17.20 3/24/22 Destination Ath
375Steven Detwiler 17 Hatboro-Horsham USA 1:17.37 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
376Landon Dobleman 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.48 12/16/23 MA BWA December
377Luke Burnell 17 Western Wahoos 1:17.49 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
378Griffin Crothers 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:17.73 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
379Gabriel Kahsay 17 Keystone Aquatics 1:17.79 11/20/20 KA Thanksgiving
380Joseph Xu 18 West Chester Area Y M 1:18.01 10/14/22 MA Fall Fling
381Andrew Yu 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:18.07 10/26/19 MA EAAC Spookta
382Aryan Ajesh 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:18.36 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
383Zach Holmes 17 Peddie Aquatic Associ 1:18.39 6/18/21 NJ PAA Peddie I
384Geoff Redrup 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:18.39 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
385Paul Serra 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:18.45 12/08/23 CNY Invite
386Ryan Hampton 17 Millville Tiger Shark 1:18.53 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
387Andrew Langmuir 18 MLY Phoenix 1:18.64 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
388Eric Linchuk 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:18.65 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
389Judah Sausman 17 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:18.67 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
390Josh Wiedt 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:18.78 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
391Noah Minarcik 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.84 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
392Aidan Gor 17 Unattached 1:19.02 2/04/23 MA Inter AC Cha
393Quinn McCormick 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:19.06 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
394Marcus Huang 17 Peddie Aquatic Associ 1:19.17 2/26/22 Silver/Bronze C
395Michael Giardino 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:19.38 11/14/20 SJAC Challenge
396Ivan Oleshko 17 BeFirst Swim Team 1:19.39 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
397Harrison Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:19.57 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
398Justin Rafter 18 Nrg Swimming 1:19.57 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
399Josh Lear 18 Tops Swimming 1:20.19 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
400Rohin Amaro 17 Unattached 1:20.26 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
401Daler Ozodzoda 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:20.71 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
402Joe Repetto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:20.94 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
403Nicholas Zimmerman 18 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:20.99 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
404Josh Gatesman 17 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:21.11 11/12/22 MA BWA Fall Fes
405Andy Kolecki 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.28 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
406Keiron Powell 18 Mako Swim Club 1:21.29 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
407Andrey Markov 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.59 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
408Liam Donnelly 18 Newtown Athletic Club 1:22.02 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
409Daniel Ivanchikov 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:23.73 9/25/22 MA LAC Intrasqu
410Jake Kallal 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:24.97 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
411Michael Acker 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:25.11 10/23/21 CBST Autumn Fes
412Austin Kelso 18 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:25.22 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
413Aaron Taylor 18 Unattached 1:25.64 10/26/19 MA EAAC Spookta
414Greyden Derr 17 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:25.64 12/04/21 MA HAC NLAC Fro
415Lorne McDonnell 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:26.12 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
416Jack Lewis 17 Mercersburg Academy 1:27.49 10/01/21 Mercersburg Aca
417Sebastian Smith 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:29.72 2/27/21 MA JW Feb 2021
418Jack Pelzer 18 Friends Select Swimmi 1:31.35 12/16/23 MA BWA December
419Evan Crescenzo 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:32.13 9/18/21 SJAC Intrasquad
420Carter Bradley 17 Mako Swim Club 1:37.79 12/02/22 MA EASTERN SHOR
421Max Bekes 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:43.36 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
422Will Cortes 18 Acac Dolphins 1:44.48 10/26/19 MA EAAC Spookta
423Cameron Decker 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:45.65 2/05/22 MA AP WCY Adams
424Christopher Thompson 17 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:45.74 10/27/19 MA MSC vs CYA D
425Ben Texter 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:02.72 12/05/19 MA SJAC Gator C
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application