Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
200 Yards Individual Medley
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Individual Medley. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jake Wang 18 Unattached 1:44.20 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
2Landon D'Ariano 18 Unattached 1:46.29 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
3Zach Oswald 17 Unattached 1:47.61 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
4Alex Karahalis 18 Western Wahoos 1:48.57 4/03/23 YMCA Short Cour
5Blaise Hofmann 17 Unattached 1:49.87 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
6Woobie Kupsky 18 Unattached 1:49.99 3/15/23 MA PIAA State A
7Dante Buonadonna 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:50.24 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
8Aaron Stevens 17 Western Wahoos 1:50.94 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
9Henry McFadden 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:51.51 3/26/21 Senior Keystone
10Trevor Cottrell 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:51.54 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
11Zach LeMay 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:51.69 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
12Carson Kalish 17 Unattached 1:51.84 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
13Derek Estep 17 Keystone Aquatics 1:51.90 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
14Max Marr 18 Unattached 1:52.26 2/04/23 MA Inter AC Cha
15Tris Ronayne 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:52.49 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
16Juse Winnington 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:52.56 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
17Brennan Coyle 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:52.76 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
18Kaden Fatta 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:52.78 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
19Andy Zhou 18 Germantown Academy Aq 1:52.84 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
20Christian Henry 17 Unattached 1:53.27 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
21James Haney 18 Unattached 1:53.39 3/04/23 Meet of Champio
22Toby Herzog 17 Unattached 1:53.43 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
23Derek Feldman 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:53.49 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
24Malcolm Collins 17 Unattached 1:53.65 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
25Raekwon Noel 18 South Jersey Aquatic 1:53.92 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
26James Tao 18 Unattached 1:53.93 3/04/23 Meet of Champio
27Brandon Fleck 17 Germantown Academy Aq 1:53.97 3/17/22 MA SC Junior Ol
28Connor Mangan 17 Central Bucks Family 1:53.98 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
29Jackson Cummins 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:54.02 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
30Riley Smith 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:54.03 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
31Tyler Wilmore 18 Diamond State Aquatic 1:54.11 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
32Marcus Papanikolaou 17 Unattached 1:54.20 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
33Andrew Taylor 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:54.31 3/01/22 MA OB PIAA DIST
34Davis Woerner 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:54.34 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
35Mason Potts 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:54.35 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
36Noah Serrano 17 Unattached 1:54.36 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
37Anthony Mortellite 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:54.38 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
38Joseph Duquette 17 Unattached 1:54.39 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
39Sritan Pittala 17 Delaware Swim Team 1:54.41 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
40Ethan Lloyd 18 Reading and Berks Cou 1:54.44 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
41Jacob Johnson 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:54.54 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
42Brandon Chiu 17 Unattached 1:54.58 3/17/23 MA PIAA State A
43Joey Myer 17 Reading and Berks Cou 1:54.61 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
44JD Moyer 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:54.74 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
45Brayden Kemezis 18 Unattached 1:54.86 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
46John Franchetti 18 Unattached 1:54.96 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
47Jed Ritchie 18 Chambersburg Memorial 1:54.97 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
48Nevin Shaw 17 Unattached 1:55.03 3/13/24 MA PIAA Boys AA
49Cole Faikish 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:55.24 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
50Jack Behm 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:55.25 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
51Mason Green 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:55.33 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
52Brendan Lao 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:55.36 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
53Joseph Busic 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:55.41 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
54Can Yeniay 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:55.70 12/08/22 PV NCAP Invitat
55Jacob Texter 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:55.88 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
56Michael O'Leary 18 Unattached 1:55.90 2/24/24 PV OB MPSSAA 3A
57Alex Chan 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:55.91 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
58Logan Shriver 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:55.96 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
59Will Cross 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:56.01 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
60Anthony Koh 18 Unattached 1:56.19 2/24/23 MA Philadelphia
61Luke Mesco 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:56.30 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
62Logan Hartman 18 Unattached 1:56.46 2/26/24 MA 2024 MA Dist
63Charles Schreiner 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:56.54 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
64Noah Machristie 18 MLY Phoenix 1:56.71 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
65Jonah Rees 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:56.84 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
66Brock Whitaker 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:56.90 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
67Jalen Stewart 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:56.90 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
68Tommy Houck 18 Unattached 1:57.17 3/03/23 MA PIAA Distric
69Joshua Kim 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:57.32 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
70Nate Reagan 17 Unattached 1:57.43 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
71Matt Krause 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:57.44 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
72Jonathan Hoole 17 Unattached 1:57.45 2/10/23 Central Athleti
73Alex Kissinger 18 Unattached 1:57.46 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
74Nick Green 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:57.46 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
75Spencer Swanholm 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:57.54 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
76Jonathan Chang 18 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 1:57.56 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
77Nick Croghan 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:57.58 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
78Declan McGlynn 17 Unattached 1:57.66 3/02/24 Meet of Champio
79Carter Mui 18 Pocono Family YMCA 1:57.72 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
80TJ Hayes 17 Unattached 1:57.74 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
81Maddoc Watkins 18 Unattached 1:57.88 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
82Owen Lever 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:57.91 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
83Aaron Stinner 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:58.01 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
84Conan Chen 17 Unattached 1:58.10 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
85Ben Schutta 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:58.10 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
86Tommy Yaegel 17 Unattached 1:58.14 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
87Ryan O'Donnell 17 Unattached 1:58.15 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
88Danny Giesselbach 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:58.19 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
89Gavin Shifflett 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:58.48 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
90Rich Scholer 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:58.51 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
91Cole Coffman 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:58.59 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
92Gabriel Condit 17 Greater Philadelphia 1:58.61 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
93Nolan McCloskey 17 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:58.65 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
94Will Stanczewski 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:58.73 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
95Braiden Tedesco 18 Greater Philadelphia 1:58.77 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
96Gerard Traynor 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:58.85 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
97Jake Greenleaf 17 South Jersey Aquatic 1:58.91 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
98Charlie Seiverd 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:58.93 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
99Cameron Smith 17 Unattached 1:59.00 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
100Grant Schwalm 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:59.07 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
101Lukas Nier 18 Unattached 1:59.08 2/05/24 MA Friends' Lea
102Liam Quigley 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:59.39 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
103Macek Vandermolen 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:59.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
104Oleksandr Zholob 17 Unattached 1:59.69 3/15/23 MA PIAA State A
105Cameron Byrd 17 Delaware Swim Team 1:59.69 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
106Elijah Gehman 18 Unattached 1:59.70 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
107Jack McKenna 17 Jersey Wahoos 1:59.71 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
108Nick Snyder 17 York YMCA Swimming 1:59.74 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
109Charles Derivaux 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:59.76 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
110Ethan Ferroni 18 York YMCA Swimming 1:59.78 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
111Luke Mumma 18 Jersey Wahoos 1:59.88 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
112Kai Hang 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:59.95 3/28/22 SCY TT Only
113Ethan Suessmuth 17 Tops Swimming 1:59.99 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
114Ben Lutcher 18 Unattached 2:00.02 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
115MIchael McCarthy 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:00.28 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
116Ethan Moen 17 Unattached 2:00.29 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
117Gavin Danze 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:00.37 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
118Benjamin Turley 18 MLY Phoenix 2:00.38 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
119Elias Panachyda 17 Unattached 2:00.39 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
120Dylan Dewitt 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:00.51 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
121MJ Hoban 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:00.53 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
122George Harkins 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:00.61 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
123Garrett Flickinger 17 Unattached 2:00.69 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
124Matt Stanker 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:00.77 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
125Logan Edge 18 Unattached 2:00.82 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
126Charlie Nenchev 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:00.82 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
127Ethan Murray 18 Unattached 2:00.89 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
128Conner Verbanas 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:00.92 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
129Brady Robidas 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:01.11 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
130Jake Kennedy 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:01.17 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
131Shane Eckler 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:01.28 3/28/22 SCY TT Only
132Brandon Weaver 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:01.30 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
133Colin Smolders 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:01.30 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
134Alex De Vries 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:01.37 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
135Luca Sgaramella 18 Unattached 2:01.41 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
136Evan Carl 17 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:01.46 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
137Sean Keefer 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:01.54 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
138Finn Lukens 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:01.67 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
139Connor Simpkins 17 Unattached 2:01.69 2/17/23 MA Eastern Inte
140Blaise Sadowski 17 Unattached 2:01.78 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
141Trevor Martin 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:01.79 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
142Patrick Schaffling 18 Unattached 2:01.80 2/23/24 MA PIAA Distric
143Christopher Green 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:01.85 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
144Kentaro Bauer 17 Unattached 2:01.94 2/05/24 MA Friends' Lea
145Alex Yurkewicz 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:01.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
146Jack McKenna 17 Unattached 2:02.02 1/21/23 MA SJISA Invita
147Alex Babka 17 Unattached 2:02.09 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
148Andrew Taylor 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:02.13 12/15/22 PV RMSC Holida
149Luke Healey 18 Unattached 2:02.14 2/25/24 MA PIAA Distric
150Mason Ordonez 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:02.17 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
151Brady King 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:02.20 12/15/22 PV RMSC Holida
152Sean Lehan 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:02.32 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
153Griffin Messenlehner 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:02.36 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
154Evan Boratto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:02.37 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
155James McGowan 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:02.37 2/25/22 MA OB PIAA Dist
156Ethan Robertson 18 Unattached 2:02.53 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
157John Moll 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:02.54 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
158Niles Commodore 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:02.59 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
159Matthew Ferenz 18 Unattached 2:02.62 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
160Jacob Kim 17 Unattached 2:02.72 2/16/24 MA Eastern Inte
161Kyle Kruppa 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:02.74 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
162Patrick Bowker 18 Unattached 2:02.80 2/09/24 MA PAC Boys Swi
163Ethan Wanner 18 Reading and Berks Cou 2:02.89 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
164Colby Whitney 17 Unattached 2:03.06 2/24/23 MA PIAA Distric
165Layton Hjelmen 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:03.22 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
166Steven Detwiler 17 Unattached 2:03.26 2/16/24 MA Philadelphia
167Stanley Cui 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:03.27 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
168Joshua Ferker 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:03.36 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
169Kaidan Helmeczi 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:03.41 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
170Jack Thompson 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:03.60 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
171Magill Zagaceta 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:03.69 12/13/19 LAC Holiday Cup
172Nick Darragh 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:03.71 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
173Mason Dranchak 17 MLY Phoenix 2:03.79 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
174Cole Stevens 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:03.88 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
175Jake Brunetti 17 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:03.88 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
176Caleb Serfass 17 Unattached 2:03.89 3/03/23 MA PIAA Distric
177Patrick Li 17 Unattached 2:04.02 2/11/23 MA Scott Elliot
178Colin Davis 17 Tops Swimming 2:04.03 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
179Maximilian Smilevski 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:04.05 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
180Nate Gibbons 18 Unattached 2:04.06 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
181Gabe Cowart 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:04.13 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
182James Taylor 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:04.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
183Vedant Bedekar 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:04.18 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
184Evan Zeni 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:04.22 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
185Will Nangle 18 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:04.27 2/24/24 MA BWA February
186Finn Hilliard 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 2:04.31 12/10/21 MA FCA Holiday
187Sean Robinson 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:04.56 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
188Patrick Baganski 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:04.63 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
189Chase Bearley 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:04.78 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
190Jonathan Brettschneider 17 Unattached 2:04.87 2/10/23 MA Mid Penn Con
191Carter Boone 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:04.97 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
192Sean Kemske 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:04.97 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
193Jonathan Rielly 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:05.13 2/24/24 MA BWA February
194Sean Brush 17 George School Aquatic 2:05.31 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
195Andrew Hill 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:05.33 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
196Sebastian Hess 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:05.38 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
197Dannik Khais 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:05.39 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
198Brandyn Acevedo 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:05.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
199Vincent Wills 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:05.50 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
200Kiran George 18 Unattached 2:05.52 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
201Michael Strucko 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:05.54 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
202Jonathan McAveety 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:05.66 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
203Ernesto Solana 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:05.66 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
204Theodore Miksa 17 Central Bucks Family 2:05.72 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
205Brayden Pyott 17 Unattached 2:05.76 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
206Logan Seiss 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:05.79 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
207Nate Schwarz 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:05.80 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
208Max McCloskey 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:05.87 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
209Michael Giardino 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:05.91 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
210Jonah Hilt 17 West Chester Area Y M 2:05.95 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
211Sawyer Lanni 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:05.96 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
212Felix Kohler 17 Friends' Central Aqua 2:06.01 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
213Darren Sung 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:06.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
214Gabe Carroll 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:06.15 12/15/22 LAC ARENA HOLID
215Logan Sensenig 17 Unattached 2:06.19 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
216Julian Vlaeminck 17 Unattached 2:06.39 2/26/23 MA PIAA Distric
217Nate Miller 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:06.48 2/22/22 MA OB Delaware
218Ev Rachael 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:06.55 11/11/22 WSY Thanksgivin
219Colin Raue 17 Unattached 2:06.59 2/16/24 MA PIAA Distric
220John Anastasi 17 MLY Phoenix 2:06.69 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
221Brandon Block 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:06.85 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
222Bryce Miller 18 Keystone Aquatics 2:06.88 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
223Reilly Jones 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:06.96 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
224Zach Koptyra 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:07.01 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
225Bryce Patterson 18 Brandywine Barracudas 2:07.09 2/04/23 Adams Champions
226Issac Jeffers 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:07.12 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
227Geoff Stanton 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:07.30 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
228Andrew Pletz 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:07.31 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
229Mason Woods 18 MLY Phoenix 2:07.31 12/08/22 WV CM Speedo Wi
230Joey Definis 17 George School Aquatic 2:07.41 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
231Alex Grega 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:07.44 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
232James Gaudion 17 Keystone Aquatics 2:07.61 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
233Jb Bonner 17 Unattached 2:07.89 3/01/24 MA PIAA Distric
234Coleman Woodard 18 Unattached 2:08.02 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
235Collin Ergood 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:08.22 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
236Brady Dougherty 17 MLY Phoenix 2:08.31 3/07/24 NJ YMCA 13 & Ov
237Grey Line 17 Springfield Aquatic C 2:08.41 1/28/24 MA SAL Boys Cha
238Francis Dimartini 18 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.64 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
239Franco Ciccarone 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:08.65 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
240Nolan Murphy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:08.79 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
241Logan Santiago 17 Pocono Family YMCA 2:08.95 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
242Adrian Agnello 18 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:09.22 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
243Dominick Korwek 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:09.28 2/24/24 MA BWA February
244Sean Gilmore 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:09.46 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
245Aidan Rodrigues 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:09.61 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
246Gabriel Kahsay 17 Chambersburg Memorial 2:09.72 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
247Ryan Wadsworth 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:09.86 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
248Tommy Saeger 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:09.88 2/25/22 NE Easterns Cha
249Alexander Nicolai 17 Peddie Aquatic Associ 2:10.10 3/13/21 NJ PAA Peddie P
250Hayden Mallory 17 Germantown Academy Aq 2:10.15 3/13/21 GAAC March Intr
251Jonah Matteo 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:10.20 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
252Ryan Franke 18 Unattached 2:10.27 2/18/23 MA District 11
253Andy Zhou 18 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:10.39 12/03/21 Ambush Gulf 13
254William Ong 17 Unattached 2:10.40 3/03/23 MA PIAA Distric
255Andrew Neuman 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:10.56 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
256Alex Pasquini 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:10.59 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
257Andy Kolecki 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:10.63 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
258Gabe Green 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:10.73 12/12/19 PV RMSC Holiday
259Veeren Sheka 17 Unattached 2:10.76 2/17/24 MA District 11
260Nathan Bretz 18 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:10.78 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
261Josh Summer 17 Unattached 2:10.81 2/09/24 MA Suburban One
262Josh Gaudet 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:10.81 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
263Yule Kwon 17 Mercersburg Academy 2:10.85 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
264Evan Wagner 18 Unattached 2:10.86 1/14/22 WSY Mid Winter
265David Gentile 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.86 12/16/21 59TH CHRISTMAS
266Carter Hendershot 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:11.05 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
267Naveen Boggi 17 MLY Phoenix 2:11.06 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
268Anderson Pilsner 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:11.13 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
269Brian Chewning 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:11.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
270Tyler Ferenz 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:11.18 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
271Barron Bishop 18 Unattached 2:11.40 2/08/24 MA YAIAA Champi
272Gabriel Clauss 18 Unattached 2:11.67 3/03/23 MA PIAA Distric
273Alex Fialkowski 17 West Chester Area Y M 2:11.70 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
274Eskander Bierman 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.77 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
275Aidan Bae 17 Germantown Academy Aq 2:11.79 10/15/22 SCAR Haunted Ha
276Jeremiah Gocotano 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:11.93 9/24/23 MA LAC Intrasqu
277Daniel Gluschuk 17 George School Aquatic 2:11.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
278Justin Jaczko 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:12.20 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
279Nolan Cromwell 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:12.33 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
280Garrett Longbons 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:12.35 2/25/22 MA OB LAST CHAN
281Ivan Vitko 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:12.52 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
282Adam Makaron 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:12.59 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
283Tim Wetmore 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:12.59 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
284Ethan Wojnovich 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:12.62 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
285Todd Siekman 17 State College Family 2:12.62 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
286Zach Delgado 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:12.62 2/04/24 MA LAC IM Extre
287Samat Abulgaziev 18 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:12.67 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
288William Christianson 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:12.67 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
289Hutch Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:12.73 1/07/23 MA DSA WINTER C
290Andrew Langmuir 18 MLY Phoenix 2:12.74 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
291Marco Niosi 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:12.77 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
292Gavin Kennedy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:12.87 2/11/22 MA 2212 OB CENT
293Matthew Rey 18 Five Star Swim Club 2:12.88 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
294Braeden Burk 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:12.97 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
295Avery Lee 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:13.01 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
296Brandon Bacani 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:13.22 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
297Justin Rafter 18 Nrg Swimming 2:13.27 2/25/22 MA OB PIAA Dist
298Leonard Wu 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:13.31 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
299Skye Kammerzelt 17 Unattached 2:13.31 2/24/24 PV OB MPSSAA 3A
300Trent Neal 17 Mako Swim Club 2:13.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
301Amilcar Flores-Caceres 17 Unattached 2:13.37 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
302Ryan Lee 17 George School Aquatic 2:13.38 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
303Travis Schreiber 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:13.49 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
304Daniel Ivanchikov 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:13.50 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
305Luke Linden 17 George School Aquatic 2:14.10 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
306Isaac M'Ikanatha 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:14.30 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
307Parker Shuman 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:14.38 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
308Jake Birnbaum 17 George School Aquatic 2:14.40 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
309Garrett Hicks 17 Keystone Aquatics 2:14.52 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
310Tighe Hynes 18 West Chester Area Y M 2:14.54 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
311Trevor Olson 17 Lancaster Family YMCA 2:14.69 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
312Chase Gravuer 17 Nrg Swimming 2:14.72 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
313Alex Perkowski 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:14.79 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
314Colin Nash 17 Dolphins Community Aq 2:14.96 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
315Aaron Taylor 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:15.11 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
316Logan Bustard 17 Rocky Run YMCA Reef S 2:15.11 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
317Keegan Pence 17 Tops Swimming 2:15.15 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
318Ryan Kothari 17 Mercersburg Academy 2:15.20 11/05/22 MA 2022 Mercers
319Lucas Respicio 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:15.36 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
320Parker Lapsley 17 Unattached 2:15.50 11/12/21 WSY Thanksgivin
321Charles Coghlan 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:15.58 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
322Quinn McCormick 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:15.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
323Noah Hyun 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:15.71 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
324Jack Blandy 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:15.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
325Brayden Scott 18 Central Bucks Family 2:15.90 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
326Nick Smith 18 MLY Phoenix 2:16.10 12/08/22 WV CM Speedo Wi
327AJ Black 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:16.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
328Harrison Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:16.36 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
329Mikalai Yakhimchyk 18 Willow Grove YMCA 2:16.38 3/10/23 PA YMCA East Di
330Christian Leone 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:16.42 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
331Kyle Reasons 18 Unattached 2:16.60 2/10/23 Central Athleti
332Zach Stapleton 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 2:16.64 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
333Drew Foster 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:16.77 7/29/23 MA PA YMCA Summ
334Austin Kelso 18 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:16.81 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
335Julian Nesbit 17 Unattached 2:16.86 2/22/23 MA DIAA Champio
336Joseph Xu 18 West Chester Area Y M 2:17.05 12/11/21 MA AP KJAY Froz
337Brady Fisher 17 Friends' Central Aqua 2:17.12 2/18/23 MA UDAC CLOSED
338Sebastian Malaver 18 Unattached 2:17.13 2/27/24 MA District 11
339Owen Fastrich 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:17.22 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
340Geoff Redrup 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:17.22 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
341Zach Holmes 17 George School Aquatic 2:17.25 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
342Luke Robertson 18 Unattached 2:17.30 2/21/24 MA DIAA High Sc
343Jack Dowell 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:17.38 2/11/22 MA OB PAC Boys
344Aidan Lippert 17 CARLISLE FAMILY YMCA 2:17.51 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
345Noah Topmiller 17 Jennersville YMCA 2:17.62 3/13/21 MA AP YMCAGBW 1
346Quinn Larkin 18 Unattached 2:17.64 12/02/23 MA State Colleg
347Noah Bothwell 18 Dolphins Community Aq 2:17.87 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
348Travis Ng 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:17.90 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
349Aidan Smith 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:18.04 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
350Jason Bu 18 Unattached 2:18.06 2/19/21 MA OB MID PENN
351Gabriel Grodanz 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:18.13 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
352Ethan Brobst 17 Unattached 2:18.36 2/18/23 MA District 11
353Giuliano Bucciarelli 18 Acac Dolphins 2:18.49 2/07/20 MA GRA February
354Radek Cohen 17 Unattached 2:18.51 12/17/22 MA Cardnial Cla
355Brian Lowry 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.54 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
356Jason Zhang 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:18.63 1/28/22 MA KA Winter In
357Chris Lynch 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:18.64 2/25/22 MA KA Penguin P
358Aiden Esgro 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.70 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
359Eric Linchuk 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:18.72 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
360Ryan Hampton 17 Millville Tiger Shark 2:18.73 12/16/23 MA BWA December
361Kona Wong 17 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:18.74 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
362Benjamin Disbrow 17 Unattached 2:18.74 2/11/24 MA Mid Penn Con
363David Gabrielle 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:18.82 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
364Noah Minarcik 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:19.58 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
365Brady Scott 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:19.60 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
366Dylan Dayrit 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:19.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
367Marcus Huang 17 George School Aquatic 2:19.74 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
368Reilly Shaffer 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 2:19.79 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
369Matheson Bair 18 Unattached 2:19.81 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
370Noah Krebs 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:19.82 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
371Max Bekes 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:19.91 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
372Maxwell Jones 18 WSY SWIMMING 2:19.93 12/02/22 MA HAC Frosty F
373Nicholas Rivera 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:19.94 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
374Jack Root 18 MARAUDER SWIM CLUB 2:19.95 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
375Reese Wunderler 17 Unattached 2:20.05 12/02/23 MA State Colleg
376Alex Pasquarello 18 Dolphins Community Aq 2:20.08 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
377Henry Newhall 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:20.30 11/16/19 Harvest Festiva
378Nick Janis 17 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:20.41 9/29/23 MA PSC Intrasqu
379Brendan Porter 17 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:20.57 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
380Carter Vandermolen 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:20.69 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
381Umid Akmalov 18 Nrg Swimming 2:20.71 2/24/24 MA BWA February
382Michael Acker 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:20.73 10/22/22 MA CBST Autumn
383Jack Cordery 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:21.04 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
384Ty Martin 17 MLY Phoenix 2:21.19 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
385Bennett Kutikov 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:21.43 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
386Luke Burnell 17 Western Wahoos 2:21.51 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
387Mason DiMauro 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:21.88 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
388Griffin Crothers 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:21.98 12/16/23 MA BWA December
389Benjamin Stambaugh 17 Boys & Girls Club of 2:22.04 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
390Michael Liebsch 17 Acac Dolphins 2:22.09 3/24/22 Destination Ath
391Sebastian Smith 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:22.09 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
392Justin Hermack 17 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:22.19 12/16/23 MA BWA December
393Nico Tangorra 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:22.35 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
394Spencer Alderson 17 Hatboro-Horsham USA 2:23.02 11/07/21 MA AP HHAA HIGH
395Jake Kallal 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:23.10 11/20/22 MA North Penn T
396Andrew Yu 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:23.23 12/07/19 MA MSA Robert H
397Denis Shegidevich 17 Orca Swim Club 2:23.33 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
398Ethan Eck 18 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:23.33 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
399Dylan Hershey 18 Five Star Swim Club 2:23.56 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
400Daler Ozodzoda 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:24.21 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
401Connor Bogan 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:24.45 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
402Joe Repetto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:24.47 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
403Ethan Niu 18 Lower Merion Aquatic 2:24.51 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
404Alex Krey 17 Unattached 2:24.61 3/26/21 UDAC Welcome Sp
405Will Cortes 18 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:25.00 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
406Evan Crescenzo 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:25.76 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
407Ethan Yan 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:26.45 11/07/20 MA FSSC Novembe
408Raphael Lo 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:26.75 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
409Christopher Thompson 17 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:26.79 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
410Liam Fass 17 Pocono Family YMCA 2:27.59 1/21/23 Madison Jeffers
411Judah Sausman 17 Newfield Aquatic Club 2:27.85 1/21/23 MA BWA WINTER C
412Paul Serra 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:28.79 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
413Greyden Derr 17 CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQU 2:29.07 1/28/23 MA CVAC vs CYA
414Peter Patrick 18 Central Bucks Family 2:29.31 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
415Arjun Ahya 17 Friends Select Swimmi 2:30.01 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
416Landon Dobleman 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:30.15 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
417Liam Donnelly 18 Newtown Athletic Club 2:31.50 2/05/22 MA CBST Spring
418Jack Cordery 17 Tide Water Aquatics C 2:31.51 2/22/20 MA UDAC Closed
419Josh Lear 18 Tops Swimming 2:31.77 1/16/22 MA AP Souderton
420Will Weir 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:31.92 4/01/22 MA UDAC Silver
421Aryan Ajesh 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:32.29 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
422John Phipps 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:32.71 10/09/21 SJAC Dual in th
423Matthew Smith 18 Mako Swim Club 2:33.74 12/01/23 MA MAKO Eastern
424Lorne McDonnell 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:34.13 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
425Andrew Gao 17 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:34.14 1/06/23 MA KA NEW YEAR'
426Christopher Pijawka 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:34.87 12/04/21 MA MSA Robert H
427Andrey Markov 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:34.89 2/12/22 MA SJAC Last Ch
428Carson Grier 18 JCC Sharks of Delawar 2:36.03 2/15/20 MA DST Double L
429Michael Kolychev 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:36.49 12/16/23 MA BWA December
430Bennett McManus 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:36.63 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
431Ivan Oleshko 17 BeFirst Swim Team 2:36.81 1/15/22 MA GPAC New Yea
432Nicholas Zimmerman 18 YMCA of Vineland Seal 2:37.28 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
433Aaron Ruth 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:37.98 2/14/20 WSY Presidents
434Jack Pelzer 18 Friends Select Swimmi 2:38.67 12/16/23 MA BWA December
435Kyle Nungester 17 Nazareth Easton YMCA 2:42.72 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
436Danny Dolan 17 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:43.95 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
437Owen Eusemann 17 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:44.76 10/21/22 MA KA Spooky Sp
438Keiron Powell 18 Mako Swim Club 2:44.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
439Bret Edwards 17 Unattached 2:44.96 10/25/20 MA YY YSCAP wee
440Rohin Amaro 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:46.49 10/14/23 MA JW October I
441Aidan Gor 17 Germantown Academy Aq 2:49.06 12/11/21 MA GAAC PATRIOT
442Carter Bradley 17 Mako Swim Club 2:50.03 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
443Josh Wiedt 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:53.54 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
444Ben Texter 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:56.26 1/22/22 MA BWA Winter C
445Max Carey 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 3:10.56 9/24/23 MA BLUE Intrasq
446Cameron Decker 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 3:18.21 12/07/19 MA MSA Robert H
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application