Mid Atlantic Swimming
Boys Age 17 & 18
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/20/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Jake Wang 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:56.26 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Aaron Stevens 17 Diamond State Aquatic 1:59.92 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
3Landon D'Ariano 18 Germantown Academy Aq 1:59.98 3/21/24 EZ North Region
4Alex Karahalis 18 Western Wahoos 2:00.30 12/08/21 East Speedo Win
5Kaden Fatta 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:01.93 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
6Andy Zhou 18 Germantown Academy Aq 2:02.08 3/21/24 EZ North Region
7Toby Herzog 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:02.18 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
8Andy Zhou 18 Germantown Academy Aq 2:02.45 11/30/23 IN OLY NCSA Win
9Carter Mui 18 Pocono Family YMCA 2:03.11 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
10Trevor Cottrell 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:03.18 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
11Kai Hang 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:04.30 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
12James Tao 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:04.49 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
13Christian Henry 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:04.69 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
14Zach LeMay 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:05.30 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
15Juse Winnington 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:05.51 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
16Nick Snyder 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:05.73 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
17Elias Panachyda 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:05.73 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
18Oleksandr Zholob 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:06.00 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
19Radek Cohen 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:06.02 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
20Max Marr 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:06.33 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
21Malcolm Collins 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:06.34 3/21/24 EZ North Region
22Dante Buonadonna 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:06.83 12/06/23 Speedo Winter J
23Joey Myer 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:07.06 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
24Michael O'Leary 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:07.13 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
25Nevin Shaw 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:07.38 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
26Finn Lukens 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:07.52 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
27John Franchetti 18 Dolphins Community Aq 2:07.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
28Woobie Kupsky 18 Unattached 2:07.56 3/24/23 PA YMCA State C
29Ethan Robertson 18 Unattached 2:07.72 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
30Rich Scholer 18 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:07.77 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
31Tommy Yaegel 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:07.77 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
32Liam Quigley 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:08.15 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
33Noah Machristie 18 MLY Phoenix 2:08.32 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
34Ethan Lloyd 18 Reading and Berks Cou 2:08.38 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
35Grant Schwalm 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:08.40 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
36Henry Newhall 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:08.89 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
37Conan Chen 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:09.16 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
38Brennan Coyle 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:09.90 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
39Derek Feldman 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:09.93 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
40Danny Giesselbach 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:09.99 4/03/23 YMCA Short Cour
41Riley Smith 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:10.19 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
42Raekwon Noel 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:10.43 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
43Gavin Danze 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:10.55 12/15/22 60TH ANNUAL CHR
44Anthony Koh 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:10.75 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
45Logan Shriver 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:10.84 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
46Davis Woerner 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:10.97 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
47Luke Healey 18 Unattached 2:11.23 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
48Joshua Kim 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:11.23 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
49Elijah Gehman 18 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 2:11.32 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
50Brandon Chiu 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:11.35 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
51Jack Behm 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:11.40 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
52Stanley Cui 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:11.43 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
53Declan McGlynn 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:11.55 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
54Jonathan Rielly 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:11.62 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
55Jacob Texter 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:11.77 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
56Tyler Wilmore 18 Delaware Swim Team 2:12.34 11/21/20 Fall Sprint Mee
57Ryan O'Donnell 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:12.53 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
58Mason Potts 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:12.75 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
59Brayden Kemezis 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:12.83 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
60Ethan Wanner 18 Reading and Berks Cou 2:12.96 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
61Lukas Nier 18 George School Aquatic 2:12.96 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
62Colin Smolders 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:13.03 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
63Joshua Ferker 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:13.34 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
64TJ Hayes 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:13.50 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
65James Haney 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:13.52 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
66Will Stanczewski 18 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:13.56 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
67Darren Sung 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:14.20 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
68Carson Kalish 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:14.27 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
69Layton Hjelmen 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:14.28 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
70Jack Thompson 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:14.39 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
71Alex Chan 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:14.42 4/03/23 YMCA SCY Time T
72Kentaro Bauer 17 George School Aquatic 2:14.51 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
73Christopher Green 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:14.53 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
74Joseph Busic 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:14.69 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
75Marcus Papanikolaou 17 Unattached 2:14.93 11/20/20 KA Thanksgiving
76Ben Lutcher 18 Fitness and Wellness 2:15.13 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
77Jonah Rees 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:15.40 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
78MJ Hoban 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:15.48 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
79Logan Edge 18 Boys & Girls Club of 2:15.49 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
80Blaise Hofmann 17 Central Bucks Family 2:15.52 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
81Brayden Pyott 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:15.58 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
82Ethan Wojnovich 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:15.62 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
83Can Yeniay 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:15.84 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
84Luke Mesco 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:16.02 2/03/24 MA SSC Arena Di
85Kiran George 18 Five Star Swim Club 2:16.25 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
86Noah Serrano 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:16.31 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
87Henry McFadden 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:16.43 2/08/20 MA JW Sweethear
88Andrew Taylor 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:16.46 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
89Jackson Cummins 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:16.70 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
90Derek Estep 17 Keystone Aquatics 2:16.72 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
91Sritan Pittala 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:16.74 2/19/22 MA DST Double L
92Zach Koptyra 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:16.86 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
93Connor Simpkins 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:16.97 3/24/22 MA Senior SC Sw
94Evan Wagner 18 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:17.29 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
95Alex Babka 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:17.37 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
96Magill Zagaceta 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:17.47 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
97Garrett Flickinger 17 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:17.57 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
98Nick Green 17 Unat 2:17.57 12/02/21 PV Potomac Marl
99Tim Wetmore 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:17.66 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
100Nolan Murphy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:17.69 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
101Nick Croghan 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:17.72 3/05/22 MA AP YSCAP Lea
102Matt Stanker 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:18.07 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
103Adrian Agnello 18 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:18.14 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
104Theodore Miksa 17 Central Bucks Family 2:18.25 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
105Anthony Mortellite 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:18.29 2/27/20 MA SC Junior Ol
106Charlie Seiverd 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:18.45 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
107Jalen Stewart 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:18.50 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
108Niles Commodore 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:18.64 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
109Matheson Bair 18 Unattached 2:18.67 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
110Logan Hartman 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:18.73 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
111Brock Whitaker 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:18.76 1/07/22 MA KA New Year'
112John Moll 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:18.83 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
113Barron Bishop 18 Unattached 2:18.83 2/16/24 WSY Presidents
114Ethan Suessmuth 17 Tops Swimming 2:18.98 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
115Conner Verbanas 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:19.31 12/15/22 PV RMSC Holida
116Patrick Li 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:19.42 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
117Brendan Lao 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:19.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
118Brandon Weaver 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:20.09 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
119Charles Derivaux 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:20.14 2/12/22 MA Jersey Wahoo
120Tris Ronayne 18 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 2:20.15 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
121Evan Boratto 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:20.18 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
122John Anastasi 17 MLY Phoenix 2:20.24 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
123Charles Schreiner 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:20.27 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
124Cole Coffman 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:20.34 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
125Colin Raue 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:20.38 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
126Ethan Murray 18 Friends' Central Aqua 2:20.65 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
127Spencer Swanholm 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:20.98 11/04/22 MA SJAC State C
128James Taylor 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:20.99 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
129Julian Vlaeminck 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:21.16 3/03/24 MA EMAC Rested
130MIchael McCarthy 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:21.18 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
131Alex Grega 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:21.23 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
132Garrett Longbons 18 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:21.26 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
133Blaise Sadowski 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:21.26 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
134Connor Mangan 17 Central Bucks Region 2:21.33 12/09/21 MA KA-LAC-ARENA
135Nick Darragh 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:21.59 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
136Ryan Kothari 17 Mercersburg Academy 2:21.70 12/02/21 PV Potomac Marl
137Zach Oswald 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:21.87 10/22/22 MA EAAC Spookta
138Max McCloskey 17 Central Bucks Swim Te 2:21.97 12/17/22 MA BWA DECEMBER
139Braeden Burk 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:21.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
140Nate Miller 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:22.05 3/27/24 MA Middle Atlan
141Patrick Schaffling 18 Nrg Swimming 2:22.06 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
142Gabriel Condit 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:22.52 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
143Joseph Duquette 17 Boys & Girls Club of 2:22.52 2/04/23 MA GNBC Nationa
144Brady King 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:22.90 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
145Mason Green 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:22.93 10/29/22 MA (18th Annual
146Coleman Woodard 18 Mako Swim Club 2:22.97 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
147Brandon Fleck 17 George School Aquatic 2:23.07 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
148Leonard Wu 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.20 4/01/22 MA GPAC Silver
149Evan Zeni 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:23.28 1/13/23 PV AP Maryland
150Jacob Kim 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:23.43 3/24/22 MA AP PA YMCA S
151Colby Whitney 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:23.43 3/23/23 MA Senior Champ
152Reilly Jones 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:23.67 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
153Felix Kohler 17 Friends' Central Aqua 2:23.98 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
154Julian Nesbit 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:24.25 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
155Jack McKenna 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:24.93 10/14/23 MA JW October I
156Geoff Stanton 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:25.06 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
157Brandon Block 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:25.10 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
158Matthew Ferenz 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:25.26 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
159Ernesto Solana 18 Diamond State Aquatic 2:25.51 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
160Marco Niosi 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:25.67 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
161Logan Santiago 17 Pocono Family YMCA 2:26.00 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
162AJ Black 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:26.12 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
163Gabe Carroll 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:26.23 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
164Cameron Smith 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:26.27 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
165Griffin Messenlehner 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:26.32 12/01/22 MA SJAC Gator C
166Nolan McCloskey 17 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:26.37 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
167Ev Rachael 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:26.70 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
168Ben Schutta 17 Penn Charter Aquatic 2:27.05 3/12/21 MA KA Junior Ke
169Matt Krause 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:27.19 2/10/23 MA BLUE DUCK HU
170Brayden Scott 18 Hunterdon County YMCA 2:27.22 2/18/22 NJ AP YMCA Silv
171Naveen Boggi 17 MLY Phoenix 2:27.47 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
172JD Moyer 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:27.50 10/14/23 MA JW October I
173Logan Seiss 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:27.52 3/10/23 MA Pennsylvania
174Brian Lowry 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:27.52 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
175Braiden Tedesco 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:27.77 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
176Skye Kammerzelt 17 Boys & Girls Club of 2:27.82 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
177William Christianson 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:27.99 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
178Trevor Martin 18 Nittany Lion Aquatic 2:28.00 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
179Ethan Ferroni 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:28.08 11/20/21 MA AP York Y 67
180Luke Linden 17 George School Aquatic 2:28.33 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
181Alex Krey 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:28.42 2/05/22 MA SSC Blue and
182Cameron Byrd 17 Delaware Swim Team 2:28.60 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
183Jake Greenleaf 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:28.61 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
184Veeren Sheka 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:29.06 12/08/23 CNY Invite
185Bryce Miller 18 Keystone Aquatics 2:29.11 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
186Noah Hyun 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:29.28 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
187Luca Sgaramella 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:29.48 1/18/20 MA NPAC New Yea
188Yule Kwon 17 Mercersburg Academy 2:29.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
189Jeremiah Gocotano 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:29.67 1/08/22 MA FSSC John Ap
190Andrew Hill 18 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:29.75 2/15/20 MA SJAC Last Ch
191Alex De Vries 17 Unattached 2:29.83 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
192Vedant Bedekar 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:29.96 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
193John Phipps 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:30.07 12/07/23 MA SJAC Gator C
194Colin Davis 17 Tops Swimming 2:30.26 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
195Chase Bearley 18 Delaware Swim Team 2:30.30 1/24/21 Pirate Plunge A
196Jason Zhang 17 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:30.37 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
197Jonathan McAveety 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:30.63 2/18/23 MA SJAC LAST CH
198Reilly Shaffer 18 Lansdowne YMCA Marlin 2:30.69 1/14/22 MA AP York YMCA
199Brandyn Acevedo 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 2:31.18 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
200Andrew Pletz 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:31.40 2/04/23 MA PAAC GROUNDH
201Aaron Stinner 18 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:31.42 2/12/21 KA Penguin Plun
202Matthew Rey 18 Five Star Swim Club 2:31.51 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
203Avery Lee 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:31.54 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
204Sean Kemske 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:31.56 12/09/21 PV NCAP Invitat
205Sean Gilmore 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:31.64 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
206Nick Smith 18 MLY Phoenix 2:32.09 11/04/22 Great Turkey In
207James Gaudion 17 Keystone Aquatics 2:32.13 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
208Caleb Serfass 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:32.26 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
209Brady Dougherty 17 MLY Phoenix 2:32.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
210Cole Faikish 18 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:32.42 10/01/22 MA EMAC Pentath
211Alex Kissinger 18 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:32.46 1/28/24 MA PennDel Nort
212Carter Hendershot 18 York YMCA Swimming 2:32.47 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
213Jack Cordery 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:32.51 12/02/21 PV Turkey Claus
214David Gentile 18 Greater Philadelphia 2:32.73 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
215Andrew Neuman 18 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:32.75 11/06/20 MA SJAC State C
216Maximilian Smilevski 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:33.18 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
217Luke Robertson 18 Sussex Family YMCA 2:33.23 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
218Will Nangle 18 Westtown Aquatics Pro 2:33.28 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
219Patrick Baganski 18 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:33.30 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
220Michael Strucko 17 Parkland Aquatic Club 2:33.40 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
221Kona Wong 17 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 2:33.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
222Gabriel Kahsay 17 Chambersburg Memorial 2:33.49 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
223Gabriel Grodanz 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:33.70 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
224Reese Wunderler 17 Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:33.87 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
225Giuliano Bucciarelli 18 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:33.90 11/12/22 MA JW THANKSGIV
226Keegan Pence 17 Tops Swimming 2:33.91 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
227Alex Yurkewicz 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:34.20 10/14/23 MA JW October I
228Zach Delgado 18 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:34.32 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
229James McGowan 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:34.37 12/13/19 MA FCA Holiday
230Sean Robinson 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:34.55 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
231Aaron Ruth 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:34.61 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
232Evan Carl 17 Boyertown Area YMCA 2:34.68 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
233Sean Keefer 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:35.06 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
234Tommy Saeger 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:35.12 2/05/23 MA UPY First An
235Alex Pasquini 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:35.28 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
236Lucas Respicio 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:35.30 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
237Jack Blandy 17 Episcopal Academy Aqu 2:35.59 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
238Macek Vandermolen 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:35.87 12/10/22 MA GAAC Patriot
239Samat Abulgaziev 18 Lower Moreland Swimmi 2:35.94 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
240Patrick Bowker 18 Tops Swimming 2:35.96 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
241Sebastian Hess 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:36.41 12/03/22 MA Robert Horns
242Jason Bu 18 Keystone Aquatics 2:36.67 11/20/20 KA Thanksgiving
243Issac Jeffers 18 Upper Perkiomen Valle 2:36.78 2/19/22 MA AP RAYS Fros
244Jonah Hilt 17 West Chester Area Y M 2:37.24 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
245Jonathan Brettschneider 17 Keystone Aquatics 2:37.28 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
246Sawyer Lanni 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:38.06 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
247Luke Mumma 18 Jersey Wahoos 2:38.08 10/14/23 MA JW October I
248Ryan Lee 17 George School Aquatic 2:38.16 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
249Bret Edwards 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:38.26 3/11/22 MA AP PA Easter
250Aidan Rodrigues 18 Two Rivers Aquatics 2:38.56 10/21/23 MA PSC October
251Jack Cordery 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:38.67 12/01/22 PV Turkey Claus
252Jonathan Chang 18 WSY SWIMMING 2:38.93 10/05/19 WSY Fall Kick O
253Bryce Patterson 18 Brandywine Barracudas 2:38.98 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
254Kaidan Helmeczi 17 York YMCA Swimming 2:39.15 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
255Bennett Kutikov 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:39.25 10/08/22 MA SJAC Dual in
256Nate Schwarz 18 Acac Dolphins 2:39.26 3/24/22 Destination Ath
257Charles Coghlan 17 Upper Dublin Aquatic 2:39.33 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
258Dannik Khais 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:39.52 10/28/23 MA EMAC Pentath
259Travis Ng 17 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:40.21 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
260Gavin Kennedy 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:40.27 5/01/21 SSC Spring Blue
261Brandon Bacani 17 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:40.35 11/05/21 Great Turkey In
262Ethan Brobst 17 Northampton Kids Swim 2:40.59 3/05/23 MA EMAC RESTED
263Eskander Bierman 18 Upper Main Line YMCA 2:40.79 2/18/22 MA AP Jefferson
264Emilio Celebre 17 Triton Swim Team 2:40.88 11/10/23 MA NPAC Distanc
265Cole Stevens 17 Five Star Swim Club 2:41.15 1/11/20 MA FSSC John Ap
266Dylan Hershey 18 Five Star Swim Club 2:41.18 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
267Ethan Yan 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:41.26 2/01/20 MA SSC Distance
268Owen Fastrich 17 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:41.64 11/18/22 MA KA Thanksgiv
269Jack Root 18 MARAUDER SWIM CLUB 2:41.74 1/11/20 MA FSSC John Ap
270Kyle Reasons 18 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:42.38 9/27/19 Radnor Fall Fes
271Collin Ergood 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:43.09 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
272Jack Dowell 17 Methacton Aquatic Clu 2:43.11 10/14/22 MA UDAC Rocktob
273Dominick Korwek 17 Pennsylvania Aquatics 2:43.16 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
274Aiden Esgro 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:44.11 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
275Owen Lever 17 Central Bucks Region 2:44.25 10/26/19 MA CBST Autumn
276Justin Jaczko 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:44.29 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
277Chris Lynch 18 Malvern Swimming Asso 2:44.63 1/11/20 MA FSSC John Ap
278Kyle Lee 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:44.71 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
279Benjamin Stambaugh 17 Boys & Girls Club of 2:44.72 3/31/23 Boys & Girls Cl
280Justin Hermack 17 MLY Phoenix 2:45.97 4/01/22 MA DSA SC Silve
281Sean Lehan 18 HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB 2:46.52 11/08/19 PV Marlins Invi
282Christian Leone 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:46.70 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
283Eric Linchuk 18 Parkland Swimming Clu 2:46.95 12/02/21 MA SJAC Gator C
284Amilcar Flores-Caceres 17 Diamond State Aquatic 2:46.95 2/05/23 MA SSC ARENA DI
285Will Weir 17 North Penn Aquatic Cl 2:47.37 1/22/22 MA NPAC New Yea
286Jonah Matteo 17 Reading and Berks Cou 2:47.43 1/28/23 Washington Cham
287Jake Birnbaum 17 George School Aquatic 2:47.54 4/17/21 MA LMOR April I
288Michael Giardino 17 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 2:47.73 12/05/19 MA SJAC Gator C
289Alex Fialkowski 17 West Chester Area Y M 2:47.81 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
290Travis Schreiber 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:47.84 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
291Andy Kolecki 18 South Jersey Aquatic 2:47.95 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
292Umid Akmalov 18 Nrg Swimming 2:48.27 2/11/23 MA Jersey Wahoo
293Arjun Ahya 17 Friends Select Swimmi 2:48.39 3/31/23 MA Silver Champ
294Geoff Redrup 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:48.72 12/01/22 PV Turkey Claus
295Justin Rafter 18 Nrg Swimming 2:49.18 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
296Jacob Johnson 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 2:49.90 11/16/19 MA JW Thanksgiv
297Zach Stapleton 17 Kennett & Jennersvill 2:50.07 2/05/22 MA AP WCY Adams
298Brian Chewning 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:50.62 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
299Trent Neal 17 Mako Swim Club 2:51.26 12/02/22 MA EASTERN SHOR
300Jake Rosenberger 17 Greater Philadelphia 2:51.41 11/04/22 MA 2022 GPAC Ve
301Joseph Xu 18 West Chester Area Y M 2:51.68 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
302Brady Fisher 17 Friends' Central Aqua 2:52.27 11/12/21 MA WSY Thanksgi
303Alex Perkowski 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:52.59 11/12/22 MA SJAC IMX Cha
304Paul Serra 17 Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:52.94 11/11/22 MA Emmaus Aquat
305Anderson Pilsner 17 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 2:53.15 2/04/22 MA YY John deBa
306Noah Minarcik 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:53.39 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
307Aaron Taylor 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 2:53.84 5/01/21 SSC Spring Blue
308Michael Kolychev 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:54.38 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
309Roland McLaine 17 Pacers Aquatic Club 2:54.38 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
310Tyler Ferenz 17 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 2:54.67 10/12/21 Bill Schmidt In
311Christopher Pijawka 17 Radnor Aquatic Club 2:55.40 10/15/22 MA Rally In The
312Quinn McCormick 17 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 2:55.55 1/24/21 Pirate Plunge A
313Josh Wiedt 17 Friendship YMCA Swim 2:55.81 2/03/23 MA JOHN DEBARBA
314Josh Lear 18 Tops Swimming 2:55.93 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
315Noah Topmiller 17 Jennersville YMCA 2:56.22 1/25/20 PENN-DEL - Sout
316Brendan Porter 17 Acac Dolphins 2:57.31 1/08/22 MA SJAC Distanc
317Luke Burnell 17 Western Wahoos 2:57.89 1/24/21 Pirate Plunge A
318Griffin Crothers 17 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 2:58.51 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
319Landon Dobleman 17 Jersey Wahoos 2:58.70 1/14/23 MA GPAC NEW YEA
320Andrew Gao 17 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 2:58.82 11/14/20 WSY Thanksgivin
321Andrey Markov 17 South Jersey Aquatic 2:59.05 2/12/22 MA SJAC Last Ch
322Nick Ciongoli 17 Baldwin Swim Club 2:59.16 1/14/23 MA EAAC January
323Josh Summer 17 Hatboro-Horsham USA 2:59.86 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
324Rohin Amaro 17 Unattached 3:00.70 10/22/21 GPAC Masquerade
325William Ong 17 Pocono Family YMCA 3:01.15 1/26/20 PENN-DEL - Nort
326Aidan Gor 17 Germantown Academy Aq 3:02.58 10/22/21 UDAC Rocktoberf
327Keiron Powell 18 Mako Swim Club 3:02.67 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
328Ethan Moen 17 Delaware Swim Team 3:02.73 10/12/19 MA DST Pink Out
329Nicholas Zimmerman 18 YMCA of Vineland Seal 3:04.12 3/24/22 Destination Ath
330Zach Holmes 17 Peddie Aquatic Associ 3:05.63 5/16/21 NJ OCY IM Extre
331Liam Donnelly 18 Newtown Athletic Club 3:05.93 2/04/23 MA CBST SPRING
332Harrison Wood 17 Suburban Seahawks Clu 3:06.11 2/05/22 MA SSC Blue and
333Peter Patrick 18 TRI HAMPTON YMCA 3:06.29 2/08/20 MA CBST Spring
334Chase Gravuer 17 Nrg Swimming 3:06.79 11/01/19 MA PACC Fall Ha
335Ryan Franke 18 Unattached 3:09.19 10/06/19 MA PAAC Pentath
336Jack Pelzer 18 Friends Select Swimmi 3:11.04 12/16/23 MA BWA December
337Marcus Huang 17 Peddie Aquatic Associ 3:11.67 10/15/21 Fall Harvest In
338Evan Crescenzo 18 South Jersey Aquatic 3:12.48 11/13/21 SJAC IMX Challe
339Austin Kelso 18 Pennsylvania Aquatics 3:13.95 2/07/20 MA BLUE Duck Hu
340Danny Dolan 17 Westtown Aquatic Club 3:14.53 11/13/21 MA JW THANKSGIV
341Daler Ozodzoda 17 Willow Grove YMCA 3:15.83 1/25/20 PENN-DEL - Sout
342Ethan Eck 18 JCC Sharks of Delawar 3:19.59 2/07/20 MA GRA February
343Josh Gatesman 17 East Coast C-Cerpants 3:35.31 11/02/19 MA GPAC Veteran
344Cameron Decker 17 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 3:56.83 11/16/19 MA JW Thanksgiv
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application