Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ava Buhrman 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 54.69 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
2Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 54.73 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
3Kelsey Bianco 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 55.21 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
4Charlotte Hummel 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 55.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
5Ellie Breeding 12 Jersey Wahoos 55.57 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
6Anabelle Perez 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 55.75 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
7Vivien Hummel 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 55.96 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
8Kaitlyn Morgan 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 56.26 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
9Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 56.28 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
10Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 56.30 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
11Camille Serban 12 Central Bucks Family 56.37 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
12Grace Brown 12 York YMCA Swimming 56.42 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
13Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 56.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
14Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 56.68 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
15Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 56.71 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
16Bridget Corcoran 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 56.88 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
17Ava Melchior 12 Greater Philadelphia 57.02 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
18Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 57.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
19Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.08 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
20Sam Gatesman 12 Jersey Wahoos 57.14 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
21Avari Thoensen 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 57.26 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
22Eden Russell 12 West Chester Area Y M 57.31 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
23Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 57.38 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
24Greta Wooster 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.43 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
25CC Marks 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 57.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
26Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 57.51 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
27Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 57.51 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
28Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 57.51 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
29Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 57.61 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
30Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 57.70 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
31Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 57.77 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
32Kinsley Weise 12 Reading YMCA 57.80 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
33Jayleigh Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 57.85 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
34Riley Brennan 12 Greater Philadelphia 57.88 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
35Kayla Kenner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 57.98 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
36Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 58.06 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
37Lux Webber 12 Reading YMCA 58.15 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
38Ellie Bowen 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 58.22 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
39Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.23 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
40Lena Watts 12 Unattached 58.27 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
41Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
42Leah Akers 11 Mako Swim Club 58.44 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
43Macie Stauffer 12 Unattached 58.57 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
44Olivia Kimmel 12 Wsy Swimming 58.58 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
45Ellen Le 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 58.59 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
46Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 58.60 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
47Aubrey Short 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 58.63 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
48Camryn Judilla 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 58.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
49Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 58.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
50Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 58.70 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
51Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 58.71 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
52Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 58.71 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
53Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 58.75 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
54Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 58.76 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
55Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 58.83 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
56Ava Gardiner 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 58.85 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
57Shae Sheehan 12 South Jersey Aquatic 58.86 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
58Payton Schafer 12 South Jersey Aquatic 58.90 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
59Quinn Santone 12 Greater Philadelphia 58.93 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
60Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 58.99 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
61Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.05 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
62Ella Kozak 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.08 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
63Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.21 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
64Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 59.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
65Molly Nelson 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 59.32 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
66Emery Alderson 12 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 59.33 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
67Caitlin Wozniak 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 59.35 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
68Maren Parsons 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 59.47 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
69Anna Stark 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 59.52 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
70Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 59.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
71Amber Morgan 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 59.63 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
72Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 59.63 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
73Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 59.64 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
74Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 59.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
75Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 59.75 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
76Whitney Grimley 12 Germantown Academy Aq 59.79 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
77Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 59.81 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
78Sophia Faccio 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 59.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
79Brixie Wilent 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 59.84 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
80Maddie Ho 11 Jersey Wahoos 59.86 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
81Stella Griest 12 Reading YMCA 59.98 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
82Ana Brown 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 59.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
83Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 59.99 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
84Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 59.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
85Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:00.02 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
86Caroline Duddy 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:00.03 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
87Keira Hoch 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:00.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
88Eliza Werner 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:00.10 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
89Eva Csaszar 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:00.11 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
90Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 1:00.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
91Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:00.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
92Lilly Baughman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:00.22 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
93Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 1:00.23 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
94Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:00.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
95Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 1:00.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
96Caroline Quinn 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:00.33 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
97Kiera Daly 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:00.36 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
98Kaslyn Koratich 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.38 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
99Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:00.40 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
100Kenzie Thompson 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:00.53 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
101Addie Esgro 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:00.62 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
102Veronica Rogers 12 Reading YMCA 1:00.63 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
103Aaliya Huang 12 George School Aquatic 1:00.64 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
104Jenny Mersic 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:00.77 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
105Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:00.78 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
106Jade Feusner 12 Mako Swim Club 1:00.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
107Abagale Flynn 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:00.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
108Rylyn Stanley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:00.82 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
109Thalia Preston 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:00.88 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
110Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 1:00.93 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
111Brenna Shur 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:00.96 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
112Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
113Kinley Pellini 11 Central Bucks Family 1:01.06 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
114Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:01.06 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
115EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:01.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
116Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:01.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
117Sarah Wigginton 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:01.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
118Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:01.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
119Avery Vandegrift 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.24 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
120Anne Archer 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:01.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
121Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.32 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
122Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:01.33 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
123Nora Buhrman 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:01.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
124Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:01.34 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
125Cayla Gaffney 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:01.37 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
126Mackenzie Resh 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:01.39 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
127Ava Thumma 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:01.43 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
128Riley Finn 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:01.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
129Gabby Fillioe 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:01.47 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
130Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:01.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
131Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:01.53 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
132Eve Smith 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:01.57 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
133Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:01.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
134Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:01.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
135Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:01.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
136Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:01.67 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
137Scarlett Forrest 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:01.68 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
138Addison Moore 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:01.71 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
139Tessas Grube 12 Tops Swimming 1:01.74 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
140Lauren Linchuk 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:01.81 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
141Alexia Dragut 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:01.83 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
142Michelle Golow 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:01.84 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
143Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:01.89 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
144Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:01.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
145Abigail Hung 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:01.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
146Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:01.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
147Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:02.00 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
148Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:02.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
149Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:02.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
150Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:02.08 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
151Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:02.11 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
152Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:02.12 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
153Nikka Kitsul 11 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:02.13 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
154Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.16 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
155Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
156Sofia Romanie 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:02.19 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
157Janie Genzer 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.20 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
158Harper Plague 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:02.23 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
159Eliana Vinca 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:02.27 10/07/23 MA NLAC Rally i
160Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.28 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
161Abby Hawthorne 12 Tops Swimming 1:02.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
162Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.32 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
163Morgan Shannon 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:02.33 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
164Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.34 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
165Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Region 1:02.36 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
166Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:02.43 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
167Elizabeth Downey 12 Central Bucks Family 1:02.44 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
168Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:02.44 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
169Bella Makarichev 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:02.45 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
170Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:02.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
171Ellery Hayes 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.46 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
172Jillian Burke-Huyette 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.46 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
173Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:02.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
174Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:02.54 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
175Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:02.66 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
176Mara Shearer 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:02.67 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
177Zoe Stagg 12 Gettysburg Sharks Swi 1:02.72 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
178Diya Sarathy 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:02.76 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
179Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:02.89 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
180Keira Legaspi 12 Unattached 1:02.90 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
181Angela Piao 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:02.93 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
182Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:02.94 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
183Izzy Johnson 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:02.99 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
184Madison Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:03.01 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
185Kelly Dunn 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:03.02 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
186Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 1:03.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
187Claire Graver 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:03.02 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
188Julia O'Neil 12 George School Aquatic 1:03.07 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
189Colleen Morris 11 Unattached 1:03.10 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
190Lily Kalinowski 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:03.11 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
191Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:03.16 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
192Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:03.27 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
193Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:03.29 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
194Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:03.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
195Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:03.31 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
196Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:03.35 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
197Victoria Tewksbury 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:03.35 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
198Farrah Wilman 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:03.36 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
199Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:03.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
200Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:03.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
201Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:03.42 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
202Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.45 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
203Ava Reilly 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.46 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
204Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:03.53 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
205Addie Parisi 11 Central Bucks Family 1:03.54 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
206Anna Wheeler 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:03.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
207Chloe Helwig 12 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 1:03.61 1/21/24 MA WSY January
208Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:03.63 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
209Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.67 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
210Lilly Annibali 12 Wsy Swimming 1:03.67 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
211Layla Greene 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:03.73 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
212Mia Shorr 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:03.77 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
213Isis Watts 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:03.77 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
214Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.79 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
215Audrey Hiller 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:03.82 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
216Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:03.85 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
217Karlie Cummins 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:03.87 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
218Phoebe Didonato 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.87 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
219Mairead Herron 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:03.92 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
220Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:03.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
221Megan Myers 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:03.96 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
222Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:04.00 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
223Michaela Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:04.02 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
224Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:04.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
225Julia Dylik 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:04.05 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
226Mia Sterbinsky 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:04.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
227Maeve Overcash 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:04.09 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
228Sawyer Kovaschetz 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:04.10 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
229Alexandra Johnson 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:04.13 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
230Maddie Quinn 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
231Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
232Caroline Clegg 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:04.17 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
233Seraphina Bozzacco 12 Central Bucks Family 1:04.18 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
234Avery Dill 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
235Macy McDowel 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:04.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
236Hannah Beck 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:04.23 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
237Emilia Romano 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:04.24 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
238Ariel Watkins 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:04.27 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
239Ella Holloway 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:04.32 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
240Evie McDermott 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:04.35 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
241Megan Hauske 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:04.36 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
242Ceci Murphy 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:04.37 2/24/24 MA BWA February
243Mckenzie Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:04.41 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
244Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:04.42 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
245Isabella Ruiz 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:04.44 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
246Izzy Chang 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:04.46 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
247Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:04.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
248Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 1:04.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
249Jordyn Cronin 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:04.65 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
250Charlotte Quinones 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:04.71 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
251Louisa Holmes 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:04.73 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
252Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:04.82 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
253Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:04.90 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
254Katie Hayes 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:04.97 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
255Abby McMorrow 12 MLY Phoenix 1:04.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
256Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.00 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
257Emma Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.00 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
258Colleen Moore 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:05.01 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
259Genevieve Flynn 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:05.04 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
260Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:05.09 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
261Lily Stapleton 12 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:05.12 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
262Claire Liggett 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:05.13 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
263Aahana Roy 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:05.16 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
264Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 1:05.22 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
265Gigi Hill 12 Friends Select Swimmi 1:05.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
266Janice Yon 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:05.34 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
267Kira Haebler 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:05.35 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
268Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.38 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
269Ever Long 12 Western Wahoos 1:05.39 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
270Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:05.41 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
271Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:05.43 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
272Matilda Pennay 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:05.44 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
273Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 1:05.55 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
274Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:05.57 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
275Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:05.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
276Madelyn Taylor 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:05.63 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
277Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 1:05.74 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
278Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:05.75 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
279Matti Johnson 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:05.75 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
280Claire Stitzer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:05.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
281Claire Carroll 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:05.81 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
282Liv Weinberg 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:05.83 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
283Sam Boyer 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:05.86 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
284Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:05.88 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
285Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:05.97 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
286Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:05.97 2/24/24 MA BWA February
287Catherine Zhang 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:05.98 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
288Nina Lohin 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:05.99 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
289Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.03 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
290Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:06.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
291Miracle Archer 12 Nrg Swimming 1:06.13 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
292Brianna Spring 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:06.18 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
293Chloe Briscoe 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.20 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
294Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:06.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
295Emily Gaskins 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:06.21 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
296Sofia Kelling 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:06.38 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
297Emily Rohrer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:06.41 2/24/24 MA BWA February
298Emily Toth 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:06.44 2/24/24 MA BWA February
299Natalie Blouch 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:06.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
300Eva Anders 12 Reading YMCA 1:06.49 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
301Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.49 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
302Hailey Litwin 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:06.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
303Lily Wilson 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:06.56 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
304Meg Lawlor 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:06.57 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
305Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:06.60 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
306Julia Marchman 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:06.68 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
307Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:06.74 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
308Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.75 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
309Nora Maxwell 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:06.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
310Madison Lenovich 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:06.81 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
311Julia Sellars 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:06.92 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
312Kacie Kempf 12 State College Area Y 1:06.95 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
313Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:06.96 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
314Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 1:06.97 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
315Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 1:07.00 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
316Violet Sawka 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:07.02 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
317Callie Jurcik 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:07.03 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
318Harper Saunders 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:07.03 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
319Sarah Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:07.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
320Marie-rose Scott 11 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:07.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
321Mariah Gaffney 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:07.10 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
322Kenzi Ament 12 Wilson Aquatic 1:07.10 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
323Hailey Schmidt 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.11 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
324Rose Murray 11 Central Bucks Family 1:07.14 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
325Emma Helt 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:07.15 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
326Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.16 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
327Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:07.16 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
328Reagan Stains 11 WAYNESBORO AREA YMCA 1:07.17 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
329Lena Blazure 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:07.21 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
330Cori Hemberger 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:07.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
331Gretchen Reiner 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:07.30 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
332Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
333Amelia Difranco 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:07.36 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
334Adrienne Tiu 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:07.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
335Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:07.38 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
336Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:07.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
337Sage Rosenfeld 12 Acac Dolphins 1:07.41 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
338Zoe Thurmond 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:07.42 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
339Ava Sebes 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:07.44 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
340Mia Breen 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:07.47 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
341Avery Sohl 11 Tops Swimming 1:07.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
342Daisy Roeder 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
343Kendall Rhodes 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:07.64 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
344Kelly Davis 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:07.65 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
345Jayden Grant 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:07.65 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
346Emme Strosser 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:07.67 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
347Clara Hutton 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:07.67 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
348Noelle Terry 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:07.69 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
349Bella Sutton 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:07.71 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
350Kayla Pekarsky 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:07.74 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
351Raelynn Severa 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.78 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
352Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:07.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
353Lucy Sahl 12 Wissahickon Community 1:07.83 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
354Emilia Ehling 12 Central Bucks Family 1:07.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
355Beatrice Binder 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:07.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
356Grace Huber 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.88 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
357Abigail Chetlen 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:07.88 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
358Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:07.90 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
359Brianna Stwalley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:07.92 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
360Alexandra McCarley 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.98 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
361Bridget Stephens 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.98 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
362Anna Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:08.03 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
363Tala Peters 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.07 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
364Stuti Upadhya 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:08.07 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
365Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:08.11 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
366Caroline Yaegel 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:08.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
367Haley Anderson 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:08.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
368Liliana Caravello 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.16 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
369Alina Scott 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:08.26 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
370Lucy Headrick 12 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:08.29 12/16/23 MA BWA December
371Elena Jimenez 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:08.30 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
372Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:08.33 2/24/24 MA BWA February
373Keira Wiseley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:08.37 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
374Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:08.37 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
375Julia Carroll 12 George School Aquatic 1:08.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
376Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:08.42 11/04/23 MA DST Dawg Bon
377Hannah Raifsnider 12 Reading YMCA 1:08.44 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
378Caitlynn Hoang 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:08.48 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
379Mary Beaver 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.55 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
380Lauren Montague 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:08.59 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
381Sadie Yates 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:08.63 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
382Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 1:08.63 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
383Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:08.64 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
384Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:08.65 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
385Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:08.68 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
386Sidney Henry 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:08.69 2/24/24 MA BWA February
387Nora Bogansky 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:08.86 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
388Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:08.86 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
389Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.90 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
390Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.97 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
391Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:09.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
392Liv Hulse 12 George School Aquatic 1:09.04 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
393Harper Cook 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:09.06 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
394Rory Finnigan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
395Sydney Falduts 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:09.11 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
396Morgan Piotrowicz 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:09.13 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
397Sam Verma 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:09.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
398Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:09.18 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
399Louisa Schmuecking 12 George School Aquatic 1:09.19 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
400Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.22 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
401Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 1:09.23 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
402Carly Reist 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:09.25 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
403Ella Dougherty 12 Acac Dolphins 1:09.26 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
404Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.35 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
405Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:09.38 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
406Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:09.38 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
407Ella Jordon 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:09.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
408Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 1:09.49 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
409Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:09.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
410Harper Lawson 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:09.64 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
411Ellie Simpson 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:09.65 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
412Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.66 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
413Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:09.77 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
414Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:09.83 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
415Avery Towne 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:09.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
416Reese Madiraca 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:09.96 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
417Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:09.98 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
418Sophie Rohrbach 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:09.99 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
419Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:10.01 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
420Kavya Patel 12 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:10.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
421Lea Jaoude 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:10.09 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
422Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 1:10.11 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
423Brielle Hughes 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.12 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
424Olivia Crane 12 Acac Dolphins 1:10.15 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
425Hala Zavitz 12 Friends Select Swimmi 1:10.15 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
426Gracyn Parsons 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:10.38 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
427Kensi Chung 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.42 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
428Mia Sadler 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:10.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
429Olivia Stamatelos 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.42 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
430Eliana Lee 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:10.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
431Lila Ruark 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.52 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
432Grace Herzer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:10.52 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
433Whitney Alig 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:10.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
434Chloe Shaffer 12 Central Bucks Region 1:10.65 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
435Sophia Zeltov 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:10.67 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
436Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:10.68 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
437Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:10.75 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
438Emi Knepley 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:10.76 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
439Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:10.83 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
440Annabelle Neuman 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.86 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
441Lindsay Ditullio 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:10.87 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
442Brynlee Oliver 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:10.93 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
443Anabelle Everett 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:10.94 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
444Kira Sottile 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:10.97 2/24/24 MA BWA February
445Bevin Eisenhart 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:10.97 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
446Sophie Fazekas 11 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:10.99 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
447Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 1:11.03 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
448Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.06 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
449Isla Carney 12 George School Aquatic 1:11.10 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
450Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 1:11.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
451Sophie Keller 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:11.19 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
452Cassi Kanatbekoff 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:11.25 10/14/23 MA EMAC Fall Tr
453Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:11.28 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
454Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.28 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
455Mary Levenick 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:11.31 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
456Kai Ng 11 Western Wahoos 1:11.33 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
457Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 1:11.45 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
458Liv Moraca 11 Central Bucks Region 1:11.53 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
459Adrienne Poston 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:11.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
460Kavya Patel 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:11.56 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
461Audrey Rogler 12 Brandywine Barracudas 1:11.60 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
462Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.67 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
463Emily Koptyra 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:11.69 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
464Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:11.79 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
465Ianna Thomas 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.79 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
466Alice Urbanska 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:11.99 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
467Aubrey Graybehl 11 Wissahickon Community 1:12.03 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
468Abby Farrell 12 Wissahickon Community 1:12.07 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
469Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:12.07 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
470Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:12.08 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
471Lucy McCabe 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.18 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
472Anntoinette Gyza 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.30 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
473Isabel Burroughs 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:12.31 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
474Ameli Ibanez 11 MLY Phoenix 1:12.31 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
475Ellie Marchand 12 Central Bucks Family 1:12.36 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
476Ruoming Ai 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:12.37 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
477Lia Nnenkwo 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:12.38 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
478Sophia Donato 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.41 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
479Emmie Bjunoe 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.45 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
480Anastazia McCall 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:12.47 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
481Sloane Straiges 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.54 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
482Imani Purnell 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.56 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
483Lydia Leddy 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.67 10/07/23 MA SSC Intrasqu
484Nora Stewart 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:12.69 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
485Rachel Sherman 11 Wissahickon Community 1:12.71 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
486Hannah Fletcher 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.72 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
487Ali Uliana 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:12.74 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
488Julia Voloshyn 12 George School Aquatic 1:12.75 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
489Sofia Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.79 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
490Courtney Cogswell 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:12.83 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
491Tenley Hazzard 11 Mako Swim Club 1:12.90 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
492Christina Zhao 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:12.91 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
493Ivory Anderson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:12.93 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
494Emily Mccloskey 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:12.94 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
495Rose Rothman 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:13.01 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
496Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 1:13.09 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
497Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:13.09 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
498Ellie Jordan 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:13.21 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
499Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:13.25 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
500Claire Scanlon 12 Triton Swim Team 1:13.28 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
501Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:13.44 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
502Abigail Napoli 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:13.47 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
503Maggie Boden 12 Acac Dolphins 1:13.52 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
504Addison Shively 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:13.55 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
505Vivienna Smith 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:13.59 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
506Maddie Kerrigan 12 George School Aquatic 1:13.67 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
507Clara Flinchbaugh 12 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:13.83 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
508Reese Resnick 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:13.84 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
509Lily Patterson 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:13.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
510Elise Barcenas 12 Life Time Philly 1:13.90 2/03/24 LIFE Kiss My Sp
511Abby Leonhardt 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:14.05 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
512X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:14.10 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
513Sophie Tiers 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:14.12 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
514Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.14 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
515Josephine Baldwin 11 Central Bucks Region 1:14.15 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
516Emerson Hedley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.22 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
517Paige Marmor 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:14.24 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
518Nora Urey 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:14.38 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
519Adina Rosca 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:14.39 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
520Michelle Zhou 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:14.41 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
521Isabella Voloshin 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:14.41 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
522Gabi Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:14.41 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
523Mary Von Hoyer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:14.42 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
524Isla Wood 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:14.74 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
525Ava Stritch 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:14.76 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
526Emma Ratchford 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.78 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
527Clara Hoover 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:14.85 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
528Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:15.07 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
529Abigail Burke 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:15.14 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
530Abigail Urena 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:15.16 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
531Avery Farina 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.18 11/30/23 PV Turkey Claus
532Sailee Shetye 12 Central Bucks Region 1:15.21 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
533Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:15.23 2/24/24 MA BWA February
534Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.24 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
535Addisyn Hollinger 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:15.28 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
536Julissa Navarro 11 George School Aquatic 1:15.32 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
537Jolie Gamache 12 George School Aquatic 1:15.34 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
538Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.40 12/16/23 MA BWA December
539Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:15.46 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
540Emma Gump 12 Wsy Swimming 1:15.47 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
541Leia Gibson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:15.50 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
542Ayla Mittica 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:15.51 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
543Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 1:15.52 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
544Dani Lamorte 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.59 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
545Bree Pasquini 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.60 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
546Grace Whartenby 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:15.61 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
547Jessica Elbashbeshey 11 Western Wahoos 1:15.61 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
548Anna Schylling 12 Triton Swim Team 1:15.66 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
549Addie Furtak 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.69 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
550Addison Zeni 12 Reading YMCA 1:15.71 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
551Sara Lennon 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:15.71 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
552Reem Badri 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.71 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
553Laura Kim 11 George School Aquatic 1:15.74 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
554Kate East 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:15.81 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
555Audrey Siwiecki 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:15.84 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
556Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:15.98 2/24/24 MA BWA February
557Ava Schmidt 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:16.00 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
558Dany Luna Goffredo 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:16.01 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
559Claire James 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:16.02 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
560Stella Krutoff 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:16.05 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
561Andie Hughes 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:16.05 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
562Ruby Bayne 11 Reading YMCA 1:16.24 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
563Gabby Medina 12 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:16.25 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
564Andrea Bausher-Grybosky 11 Reading YMCA 1:16.25 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
565Libby Eler 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.30 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
566Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 1:16.31 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
567Anna Deyak 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:16.36 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
568Kate Sonnstedt 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.36 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
569Talia Luskin 12 Triton Swim Team 1:16.38 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
570Nadah Lahrech 11 Wsy Swimming 1:16.47 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
571Madeline Eldred 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:16.47 12/16/23 MA BWA December
572Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:16.49 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
573Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:16.50 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
574Lux Miller 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:16.50 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
575Ariana Marucci 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:16.58 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
576Bryn Callahan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:16.59 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
577Anisha Maurya 12 Life Time Philly 1:16.60 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
578Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:16.61 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
579Shubhi Sao 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:16.65 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
580Colby Wagner 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:16.73 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
581Ella Baisden 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:16.82 2/24/24 MA BWA February
582Sophia Smith 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:16.98 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
583Ellie Falco 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:17.00 2/03/24 MA NPAC Valenti
584Claire Lowe 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.14 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
585Molly Silverman 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:17.24 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
586Julianna Jannetti 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.26 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
587Mari Kline 12 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:17.28 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
588Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.32 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
589Elsa Evans 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:17.33 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
590Morgan Armen 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:17.53 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
591Cayden Walls 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:17.58 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
592Emma Murphy 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:17.65 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
593Emma Hui 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:17.68 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
594Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:17.69 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
595Juliet Kovatis 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:17.83 12/16/23 MA BWA December
596Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.91 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
597ELIZA EVANS 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:17.94 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
598Grace Kirk 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:18.18 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
599Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.19 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
600Raegan Underwood 11 Wsy Swimming 1:18.20 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
601Victoria Choo Quan 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:18.20 12/16/23 MA BWA December
602Grace Heitzman 12 George School Aquatic 1:18.22 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
603Sophia Gratten 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:18.25 2/24/24 MA BWA February
604Marcela Medina 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:18.46 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
605Abby Iris 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:18.73 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
606Alice Gerard 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.82 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
607Catherine Dowling 11 Springfield Aquatic C 1:18.86 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
608Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 1:18.86 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
609Emily Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:18.92 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
610Emelyn Fortier 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:18.95 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
611Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:18.97 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
612Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:19.04 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
613Charlotte Finke 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:19.30 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
614Abbie Rissinger 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:19.51 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
615Alanna Hosley 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:19.54 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
616Cora Sommons 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:19.60 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
617Isla Spence 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:19.67 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
618Layla Nelson 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:19.74 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
619Daniella Kelly 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:19.78 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
620Sloan Charlesworth 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:19.85 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
621Sammy Mallon 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:19.92 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
622Sommer Kichline 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:19.97 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
623Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:19.98 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
624Sierra Bajewicz 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.09 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
625Hope Kline 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.19 12/16/23 MA BWA December
626Mackenzie Ernest 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:20.23 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
627Isla Lloyd 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.24 2/24/24 MA BWA February
628Kaya Richardson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:20.40 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
629Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:20.55 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
630Emmy Williams 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:20.58 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
631Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:20.61 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
632Ella Gibson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:20.71 11/03/23 MA GAAC ABBC Me
633Sophia Quigley 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:20.86 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
634Emma Armstrong 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:21.12 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
635Keelin Irani 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.18 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
636Margaret Oliveira 12 Wsy Swimming 1:21.33 9/24/23 MA WSY Septembe
637Rylee Moyer 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:21.36 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
638Kacey Bramwell 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:21.49 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
639Audrey Silverstein 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.52 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
640Claire Roda 11 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:21.58 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
641Diviana Chandhok 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:21.59 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
642Riley Boyes 12 Triton Swim Team 1:21.71 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
643Michelle Shnitser 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:21.90 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
644Ranyenna Nnoli 12 Life Time Philly 1:21.97 12/16/23 MA BWA December
645Angelyn Le 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:22.11 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
646Sailee Shetye 12 Newtown Athletic Club 1:22.12 10/28/23 MA BYNS 19th An
647Lulu Goldfine 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.16 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
648Aubrey O'Mara 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:22.22 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
649Emily Morin Becerril 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:22.32 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
650Amina Ali-Hassan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.37 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
651Ava Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.69 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
652Charlotte Conner 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:22.70 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
653Hope Smith 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:23.07 12/09/23 MA GAAC Patriot
654Ava Guarino 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.56 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
655Sophia Whitton 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:23.60 11/04/23 MA KJAY Fall Sh
656Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:23.61 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
657Annabelle Mutschler 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:23.61 1/12/24 MA GAAC Arctic
658Maggie McDonald 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:24.15 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
659Emily McHale 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:24.48 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
660Violet Koehler 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:24.69 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
661Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:24.83 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
662Maneh Keshgegian 11 Triton Swim Team 1:24.90 3/02/24 MA DST Last Cha
663Ipsytha Sista 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:25.29 2/24/24 MA BWA February
664Senada Hoxha 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:25.29 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
665Bibi Izquierdo 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:25.41 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
666Novali Bruscianelli 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:26.08 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
667Olivia Lancon 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:26.17 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
668Madelyn Kenner 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:26.22 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
669Ella Scott 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:27.34 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
670Liv Surowiecki 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:27.43 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
671Briana Nguyen 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:27.48 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
672Hazel Hogan 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:27.63 2/17/24 MA BLUE Develop
673Addy Bender 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:27.76 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
674Simona Kaur 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:28.01 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
675Tori Brody 11 JCC Sharks of Delawar 1:28.41 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
676Aila Wiseman Moonasar 11 MLY Phoenix 1:28.44 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
677Julie Everett 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:28.85 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
678Erin Van der Berg 11 MLY Phoenix 1:29.60 10/14/23 Harvest Haunt
679Olivia Kellon 11 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:30.45 2/03/24 MA PennDel Cham
680Elizabella Lee 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:30.58 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
681Alexis Chamberlin 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.60 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
682Lila Newman 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:31.01 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
683Kaylee Butz 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:31.02 11/10/23 MA EMAC Fall AB
684Claire Nestler 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:31.14 12/08/23 MA FCA Holiday
685Cecelia DeBrunner 11 Wsy Swimming 1:31.38 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
686Lilly Jeckell 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.27 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
687Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:32.30 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
688Hayden Chaitt 11 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:32.57 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
689Diana LaViola 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:32.97 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
690Lexi Jones 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:33.29 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
691Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:36.18 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
692Tanvi Gupta 12 Wsy Swimming 1:37.75 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
693Willow Hershey 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:37.88 10/29/23 MA WSY Spooky S
694Evelyn Lancaster 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:38.31 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
695Norah Atkinson 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:41.41 12/16/23 MA BWA December
696Emma Snyder 12 Millville Tiger Shark 1:41.57 11/11/23 MA BWA Fall Fes
697Katelyn Leonard 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:42.36 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
698Addison Dively 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:45.97 11/05/23 MA LAC Fall Tri
699Garvita Lawania 12 Wsy Swimming 1:46.49 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
700Zoya Patel 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:46.71 12/16/23 MA BWA December
701Aadrita Pugaliya 11 Wsy Swimming 1:51.74 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
702Purvi Agrawal 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:03.26 12/16/23 MA BWA December
703Samantha Mouchette 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:03.51 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application