Mid Atlantic Swimming
Girls Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Anabelle Perez 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:02.06 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
2Madison Suchecki 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:02.10 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
3Ava Buhrman 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:03.23 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
4Megan Simpson 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:03.32 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
5Olivia Le 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:03.91 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
6Sadie Nahass 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:03.98 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
7Vivien Hummel 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:04.11 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
8Charlotte Hummel 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:04.22 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
9Molly Stubblebine 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:04.30 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
10Lillie Dirito 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:04.46 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
11Amelia Callahan 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:04.63 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
12Locklynn Bienkowski 12 Unattached 1:04.68 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
13Jenny Mersic 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:04.99 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
14Aurora Schadler 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:05.05 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
15Maddie Ho 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:05.08 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
16Delaney Messenlehner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:05.14 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
17Jayleigh Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 1:05.34 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
18Payton Garnsey 12 Mako Swim Club 1:05.35 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
19Veronica Fleck 12 George School Aquatic 1:05.38 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
20Anna Karanjia 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:05.48 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
21Molly Doran 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:05.54 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
22Renee Peters 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:05.54 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
23Bridget Corcoran 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:05.55 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
24Emma Ilario-Russell 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:05.68 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
25Maddie Walters 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:05.68 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
26Avari Thoensen 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:05.88 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
27Kayla Kenner 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.04 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
28Ellie Bowen 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:06.18 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
29Anna Stark 12 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:06.23 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
30Olivia Kimmel 12 Wsy Swimming 1:06.27 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
31Emma Simons 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:06.27 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
32Olga Kovtounenko 12 Orca Swim Club 1:06.31 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
33Greta Wooster 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:06.32 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
34Vita Capriotti 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:06.37 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
35Lena Watts 12 Unattached 1:06.41 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
36Penny Richardson 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:06.46 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
37Kaitlyn Morgan 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:06.57 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
38Caitlin Wozniak 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:06.76 12/14/23 Riley Eaton Hol
39Grace Zhang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:06.86 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
40Makayla Burslem 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:06.95 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
41Ava Melchior 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:06.98 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
42Shae Sheehan 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:06.99 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
43Camille Serban 12 Central Bucks Family 1:07.17 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
44Keira Devlin 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:07.23 3/14/24 MA MASI Junior
45Carly Hoffheins 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:07.25 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
46Whitney Grimley 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:07.30 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
47Elise Pukszyn 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:07.31 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
48Hadley Ziegler 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.40 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
49Camryn Judilla 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:07.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
50Lilly Baughman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:07.49 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
51Payton Schafer 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:07.51 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
52Kelsey Bianco 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:07.53 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
53Leah Akers 12 Mako Swim Club 1:07.59 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
54Avery Bumbaugh 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:07.66 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
55Aubrey Short 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:07.69 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
56Ellen Le 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:07.74 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
57Alyssa Detwiler 12 Chambersburg Memorial 1:07.77 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
58Mackenzie Resh 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:07.86 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
59Brixie Wilent 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:07.89 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
60Grace Brown 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:08.05 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
61Emmie Schwab 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:08.08 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
62Thalia Preston 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:08.14 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
63Erin Wenzel 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
64Iris Serra 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:08.35 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
65Melanie Gannon 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:08.49 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
66Kassidy Daniel 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:08.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
67Molly Graver 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:08.59 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
68Brinkley Minter 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:08.60 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
69Eden Russell 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:08.63 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
70Jessica Barley 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:08.64 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
71Lilly Dilenge 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:08.66 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
72Riley Brennan 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:08.68 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
73Macie Stauffer 12 Unattached 1:08.78 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
74Alex Kolodzey-Russell 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:08.84 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
75Lily Kirk 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:09.16 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
76Alexa Gregorchuk 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:09.18 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
77Alivia Finley 12 Pocono Family YMCA 1:09.23 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
78Taryn Patterson 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:09.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
79Suzie Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:09.25 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
80Brea Tymoczko 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:09.30 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
81Kaya Haverkamp 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:09.40 2/24/24 MA BWA February
82Emma Kowal 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
83Charlie Graziosi 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:09.47 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
84EE-va Hutchman 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:09.51 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
85Em Wicker 12 Nrg Swimming 1:09.52 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
86Abagale Flynn 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:09.53 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
87Olivia Matys 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:09.57 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
88Quinn Santone 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:09.58 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
89Alyssa Martino 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:09.80 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
90Alice Yang 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:09.86 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
91Ellery Hayes 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:09.88 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
92Paige Moore 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:10.01 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
93Lila Villbrandt 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:10.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
94Keira Smith 12 Nrg Swimming 1:10.02 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
95Jade Feusner 12 Mako Swim Club 1:10.08 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
96Michelle Golow 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:10.12 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
97Brenna Shur 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:10.15 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
98Lucy Holcroft 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.15 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
99Angela Piao 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:10.22 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
100Stacey Jiang 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:10.30 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
101Veronica Rogers 12 Reading YMCA 1:10.31 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
102Aaliya Huang 12 George School Aquatic 1:10.31 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
103Kinsley Weise 12 Reading YMCA 1:10.33 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
104Ella Kozak 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:10.35 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
105Natalie Gittens 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:10.36 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
106Lauren Linchuk 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:10.39 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
107Abigail Hung 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:10.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
108Diya Sarathy 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:10.52 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
109Stella Griest 12 Reading YMCA 1:10.64 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
110Scarlett Forrest 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:10.67 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
111Chelsea Huggard 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:10.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
112Bella Makarichev 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:10.72 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
113Phoebe Didonato 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:10.72 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
114Kaitlyn Reasons 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:10.74 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
115Gabby Fillioe 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:10.83 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
116Madison Lenovich 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:10.84 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
117Natalie Gaunt 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:10.96 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
118Nora Willoughby 12 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:10.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
119Ava Reilly 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:10.98 12/08/23 NBAC Holiday In
120Avea Sellmyer 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:11.09 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
121Avery Dill 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.10 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
122Claire Shives 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.12 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
123Lila Chan 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:11.14 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
124Rylyn Stanley 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:11.22 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
125Aubrey Meyer 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:11.23 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
126Sofia Romanie 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:11.29 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
127Matilda Walborn 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:11.29 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
128Ella Worby 11 Central Bucks Family 1:11.30 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
129Sarah Wigginton 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:11.39 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
130Janice Yon 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:11.47 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
131Mairead Herron 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:11.51 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
132Megan Potts 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:11.61 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
133Nikka Kitsul 12 Lower Moreland Swimmi 1:11.62 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
134Kira Haebler 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:11.62 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
135Emery Alderson 12 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 1:11.63 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
136Zoe Stagg 12 Gettysburg Sharks Swi 1:11.63 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
137Maren Parsons 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:11.64 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
138Marianna Rey 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:11.65 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
139Tenny Babb 12 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:11.67 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
140Sophie Ali 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:11.67 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
141Sam Gatesman 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:11.67 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
142Samantha Welker 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:11.73 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
143Lena Heilman 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:11.80 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
144Sydney Higley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:11.88 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
145Kinley Pellini 11 Central Bucks Family 1:11.92 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
146Ava Tysarczyk 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:12.04 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
147Julia Dylik 12 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:12.05 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
148Molly Nelson 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:12.05 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
149Katelyn Xu 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:12.06 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
150Eva Haas 12 George School Aquatic 1:12.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
151Madison Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:12.09 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
152Alma Ojeda 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:12.15 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
153Anna Wheeler 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:12.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
154Chloe Helwig 12 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 1:12.17 1/21/24 MA WSY January
155Eve Smith 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:12.26 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
156Alexandra Johnson 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:12.27 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
157Addison Moore 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:12.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
158Precious-gift Aseroma 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:12.35 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
159Addison Golden 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:12.37 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
160Louisa Holmes 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:12.45 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
161Mikayla Farreny 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:12.48 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
162Maya Ward 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:12.52 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
163Audrey Hiller 12 Dolphins Community Aq 1:12.55 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
164Ava Gardiner 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:12.65 12/16/23 MA BWA December
165Cami Martin 12 Central Bucks Family 1:12.67 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
166Megan Myers 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:12.69 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
167Claire Liggett 12 Baldwin Swim Club 1:12.70 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
168Emma Cole 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:12.77 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
169Lilly Sweitzer 12 Western Wahoos 1:12.80 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
170Sawyer Kovaschetz 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:12.80 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
171Lynn Mai 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:12.81 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
172Eva Csaszar 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:12.86 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
173Kiera Daly 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:12.92 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
174Maeve Duffy 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:12.92 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
175Lucy Rellosa 12 Friends' Central Aqua 1:12.94 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
176Victoria Tewksbury 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:13.04 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
177Kelly Dunn 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:13.08 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
178Cayla Gaffney 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:13.14 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
179Farrah Wilman 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:13.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
180Abby Hawthorne 12 Tops Swimming 1:13.15 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
181Bella Sutton 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:13.17 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
182Harper Plague 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:13.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
183Emma Helt 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:13.23 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
184Eden Manser 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.25 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
185Kelly Davis 12 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:13.28 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
186Mary McGlasson 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.30 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
187Zua Esteban 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:13.43 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
188Kenzie Thompson 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:13.47 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
189Sarah Jiang 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:13.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
190Delaney Horgan 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:13.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
191Isis Watts 12 Unattached 1:13.56 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
192Emilia Romano 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:13.58 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
193Aahana Roy 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:13.58 9/29/23 MA PSC Intrasqu
194Charlotte Quinones 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:13.59 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
195Mia Sterbinsky 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:13.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
196Gracie Ziegler 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:13.66 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
197Clara Hutton 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:13.66 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
198Sophia Faccio 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:13.68 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
199Adrianna Stellwag 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:13.78 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
200Aimana Abdykadyrova 11 Orca Swim Club 1:13.79 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
201Blair Johnson 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:13.80 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
202Ella Holloway 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.82 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
203Cassandra Alden 11 Western Wahoos 1:13.83 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
204Elizabeth Le 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:13.84 10/20/23 MA KA Spooky Sp
205Maeve Sherlock 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:13.84 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
206Addie Parisi 11 Central Bucks Family 1:13.88 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
207Sydney Falduts 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:13.91 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
208Harper Demanincor 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:13.93 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
209Ella Wainwright 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:14.04 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
210Lilly Annibali 12 Wsy Swimming 1:14.06 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
211Alice Reigner 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:14.10 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
212Tristyn Smith 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:14.10 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
213Lily Yu 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:14.10 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
214Madelyn Lynch 12 Reading YMCA 1:14.13 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
215Piper Gray 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:14.21 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
216Chloe Briscoe 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:14.25 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
217Kylie Vesper 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:14.26 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
218Cameron Wehr 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:14.33 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
219Julia O'Neil 12 George School Aquatic 1:14.34 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
220Megan Hauske 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.37 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
221CC Marks 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:14.37 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
222Mae Robbins 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:14.41 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
223Lux Webber 12 Reading YMCA 1:14.46 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
224Isabella Ruiz 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:14.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
225Keira Legaspi 12 Unattached 1:14.56 12/15/23 MA PACE Holi-Da
226Jayden Grant 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
227Charlotte Wegner 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:14.64 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
228Mia Breen 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:14.69 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
229Izzy Johnson 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:14.76 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
230Morgan Yard 11 York YMCA Swimming 1:14.81 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
231Alanna Coleman 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:14.84 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
232Lily Kalinowski 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:14.85 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
233Mckenzie Ford 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:14.87 2/17/24 MA RAYS Frost F
234Keira Hoch 11 Dolphins Community Aq 1:14.89 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
235Kensi Hawk 11 Mako Swim Club 1:14.97 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
236Nora Buhrman 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:15.01 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
237Alexia Dragut 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:15.10 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
238Shreya Modi 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:15.13 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
239Kendall Ripley 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.13 2/24/24 MA BWA February
240Claire Stitzer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:15.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
241Greta Bluemle 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.17 12/02/23 MA DSA Diamond
242Layla Greene 12 Elizabethtown Aquatic 1:15.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
243Olivia Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.38 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
244Avery Vandegrift 11 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:15.38 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
245Lydia Leddy 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:15.45 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
246Maddie Quinn 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.45 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
247Gabby Fisher 12 York YMCA Swimming 1:15.46 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
248Ava Thumma 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:15.48 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
249Abigail Napoli 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:15.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
250Janie Genzer 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:15.50 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
251Caroline Quinn 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:15.51 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
252Lea Jaoude 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:15.52 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
253Anissa Frey 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:15.54 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
254Alyssa Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.55 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
255Molly Metzger 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:15.59 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
256Callie Cordell 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:15.61 2/02/24 MA YY John deBa
257Audrey Mandel 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:15.63 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
258Anneliese Hellmann 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:15.65 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
259Annabel Kery 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:15.66 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
260Macy McDowel 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:15.75 1/13/24 MA Tri State Cu
261Tessas Grube 12 Tops Swimming 1:15.77 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
262Alaina Zochowski 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:15.81 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
263Claire Graver 12 Greater Susquehanna V 1:15.85 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
264Giselle Silva 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:15.87 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
265Julia Moravec 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:15.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
266Raelynn Severa 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:15.97 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
267Sofia Kelling 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:16.00 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
268Lena Blazure 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:16.02 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
269Jillian Burke-Huyette 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:16.09 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
270Leah Holmes 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:16.09 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
271Lily Stapleton 12 Kennett & Jennersvill 1:16.24 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
272Hannah Legrow 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:16.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
273Ava Barone 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:16.31 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
274Lily Wilson 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:16.33 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
275Bridget Stephens 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:16.34 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
276Hadley Baxter 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:16.45 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
277Hailey Stewart 11 Western Wahoos 1:16.51 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
278Avery Sohl 11 Tops Swimming 1:16.57 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
279Mara Shearer 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:16.64 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
280Maddie Kerrigan 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
281Alaina Nordberg 11 Wildwood Crest Dolphi 1:16.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
282Catherine Zhang 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:16.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
283Madison Kindred 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:16.77 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
284Maura Rooney 12 George School Aquatic 1:16.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
285Ariel Watkins 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:16.82 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
286Claire Carroll 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:16.82 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
287Alina Scott 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:16.82 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
288Emma Slaven 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:16.83 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
289Lena Bojanowski 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:16.98 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
290Alice Clapp 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:16.98 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
291Sarah Minnick 12 Wissahickon Community 1:17.03 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
292Eliana Lee 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:17.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
293Brianna Spring 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:17.09 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
294Mia Shorr 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:17.10 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
295Abby Farrell 12 Wissahickon Community 1:17.19 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
296Dani Snyder 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.23 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
297Seohwa Park 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:17.29 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
298Colleen Moore 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:17.31 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
299Brielle Hughes 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:17.38 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
300Lucy Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:17.41 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
301Ceci Murphy 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.41 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
302Sam Boyer 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:17.46 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
303Brynlee Oliver 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:17.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
304Elena Jimenez 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:17.53 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
305Eva Anders 12 Reading YMCA 1:17.57 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
306Noelle Terry 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:17.61 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
307Nora Maxwell 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:17.75 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
308Piper Heebner-Elliott 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:17.77 2/24/24 MA BWA February
309Sage Rosenfeld 12 Acac Dolphins 1:17.78 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
310Adrienne Tiu 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:17.83 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
311Liv Weinberg 12 Germantown Academy Aq 1:17.83 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
312Keira Wiseley 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:17.94 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
313Emi Knepley 11 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:17.98 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
314Erin Shields 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:17.98 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
315Lilia Venarchik 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:18.00 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
316Harper Lawson 12 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:18.05 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
317Luciana Priori 12 George School Aquatic 1:18.05 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
318Claire Solomon 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:18.08 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
319Anntoinette Gyza 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.11 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
320Riley Search 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:18.11 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
321Louisa Schmuecking 12 George School Aquatic 1:18.11 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
322Chloe Shissler 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.11 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
323Colleen Morris 11 Unattached 1:18.13 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
324Kensie Ray 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:18.23 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
325Gretchen Reiner 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:18.26 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
326Eliza Werner 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:18.31 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
327Riley Finn 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:18.31 2/24/24 MA BWA February
328Kenzi Ament 12 Wilson Aquatic 1:18.33 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
329Emily Gaskins 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:18.39 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
330Meg Roser 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:18.42 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
331Catherine Laliotis 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:18.47 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
332Sofia Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.54 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
333Rose McKenzie 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:18.55 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
334Vivian Harned 11 Wsy Swimming 1:18.56 3/22/24 WV PA YMCA Stat
335Isha Awasthi 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:18.57 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
336Rosie Hailu 11 Blue Hen Aquatics 1:18.62 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
337Brooke Schnipke 11 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:18.65 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
338Lucy Headrick 12 YMCA of Vineland Seal 1:18.68 12/16/23 MA BWA December
339Matti Johnson 12 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:18.69 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
340Chloe Shiou 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:18.70 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
341Zoe Thurmond 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:18.77 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
342Alexandra McCarley 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:18.77 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
343Taylor Cunningham 12 Lebanon YMCA Swimming 1:18.77 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
344Emily Koptyra 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:18.80 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
345Abigail Chetlen 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:18.84 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
346Natalie Blouch 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:18.84 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
347Miracle Archer 12 Nrg Swimming 1:18.84 12/01/23 Sea Dragon Aqua
348Nora Bogansky 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:18.89 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
349Carly Reist 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:18.91 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
350Genevieve Flynn 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:18.95 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
351Lena Temeles 12 Life Time Philly 1:19.00 1/13/24 PTAC Tiger Invi
352Claire Schreiter 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:19.03 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
353Emily Mccloskey 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:19.05 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
354Ariel Hu 12 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:19.07 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
355Eva McEvoy 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:19.16 2/24/24 MA BWA February
356Charlee Thomson 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.16 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
357Sofia Kilbaugh 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:19.16 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
358Cori Hemberger 12 South Jersey Mariners 1:19.20 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
359Maggie PIERCE 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:19.20 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
360Estelle Damouni 11 Mako Swim Club 1:19.22 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
361Tenley Hazzard 11 Mako Swim Club 1:19.37 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
362Audrey Siwiecki 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:19.39 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
363Reese Azar 12 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:19.39 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
364Josie Fitzgibbon 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:19.42 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
365Lux Miller 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:19.45 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
366Sophie Tiers 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:19.47 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
367Margot Linden 12 George School Aquatic 1:19.55 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
368Mary Beaver 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:19.61 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
369Erin Sambuco 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:19.61 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
370Alanna Hosley 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:19.62 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
371Taylor McGuigan 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:19.64 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
372Sophie Fazekas 12 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:19.66 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
373Charlotte Lehman 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:19.73 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
374Addisyn Hollinger 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:19.76 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
375Caroline Yaegel 12 Northeast Swimming Cl 1:19.84 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
376Greta Johnson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:19.85 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
377Katie Hayes 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:19.87 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
378Emma Shqina 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:19.88 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
379Olivia Crane 12 Acac Dolphins 1:19.93 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
380Lauren Montague 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:19.93 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
381Julia Carroll 12 George School Aquatic 1:19.94 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
382Sidney Henry 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:19.97 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
383Christina Zhao 12 Boys & Girls Club of 1:19.99 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
384Emme Strosser 11 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:20.01 12/08/23 MA Lancaster Li
385Devon Cratin 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:20.14 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
386Matilda Pennay 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:20.22 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
387Morgan Piotrowicz 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:20.30 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
388Olivia Wannemacher 12 Triton Swim Team 1:20.36 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
389Vivienna Smith 11 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:20.36 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
390Anastazia McCall 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:20.36 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
391Ava Sebes 11 Greater Susquehanna V 1:20.40 12/10/23 MA WSY Reindeer
392Katherin Torrealba Rodriguez 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:20.41 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
393Sophia Donato 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:20.43 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
394Eloise Rumble 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:20.44 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
395Emma Nangle 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.53 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
396Amelia Keat 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:20.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
397Emily Rohrer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:20.63 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
398Kensi Chung 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:20.66 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
399Liv Hulse 11 George School Aquatic 1:20.66 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
400Leah Springer 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:20.67 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
401Lillian Todorow 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:20.68 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
402Sylvia Abrahams 11 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:20.69 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
403Haley Anderson 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:20.71 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
404Michaela Gurcik 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:20.75 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
405Lucy Deyton 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:20.77 11/17/23 PV Swim & Rock
406Sadie Yates 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:20.79 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
407Annabelle Neuman 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:20.84 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
408Ava Schmidt 11 Friendship YMCA Swim 1:20.88 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
409Sloane Straiges 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:20.88 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
410Hannah Raifsnider 12 Reading YMCA 1:20.89 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
411Lindsay Ditullio 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:20.93 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
412Abby Gaskill 11 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:20.99 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
413Nicolina Fischetti 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.02 2/24/24 MA BWA February
414Julia Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.07 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
415Kata Sikirica 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:21.09 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
416Ella Saguil 12 Unattached 1:21.17 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
417Kira Sottile 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:21.19 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
418Violet Sawka 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:21.20 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
419Courtney Cogswell 12 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:21.21 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
420Ameli Ibanez 11 MLY Phoenix 1:21.25 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
421Lilie Dascier Santamaria 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:21.28 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
422Ruoming Ai 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:21.31 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
423Sophie Rohrbach 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:21.31 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
424Reese Madiraca 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:21.33 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
425Stellarose Ferst 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:21.39 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
426Stella Krutoff 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.40 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
427Ella Dougherty 12 Acac Dolphins 1:21.41 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
428Brianna Stwalley 12 Central Bucks Family 1:21.42 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
429Nora Stager 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:21.50 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
430Kayla Pekarsky 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:21.53 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
431Amanda Cresci 12 Newfield Aquatic Club 1:21.63 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
432Tenley Turney 12 Wsy Swimming 1:21.68 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
433Ella Jordon 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:21.73 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
434Emma Pellegrino 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:21.76 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
435Gigi Hill 12 Friends Select Swimmi 1:21.79 2/24/24 MA BWA February
436Julia Marchman 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:21.82 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
437Riya Srinivasan 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:21.87 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
438Emily Toth 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:21.88 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
439Lucy Sahl 12 Wissahickon Community 1:21.95 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
440Madelyn Taylor 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:21.95 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
441Ivory Anderson 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:22.01 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
442Julia Voloshyn 12 George School Aquatic 1:22.13 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
443Adelaide Williams 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:22.14 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
444Lydia Stewart 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:22.19 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
445Bevin Eisenhart 11 Greater Philadelphia 1:22.27 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
446Mina Yeung 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:22.35 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
447Kavya Patel 12 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:22.36 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
448Alissa Ferroni 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:22.38 12/16/23 MA BWA December
449Isla Carney 12 George School Aquatic 1:22.46 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
450Lily Patterson 12 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:22.47 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
451Anabelle Everett 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:22.50 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
452Leia Vaccaro 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:22.54 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
453Julia Harris 11 George School Aquatic 1:22.57 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
454Keira Hoffman 12 Northern Dauphin Coun 1:22.58 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
455Israa Boughanmi 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:22.59 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
456Eva Vairo 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:22.65 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
457Madison Gower 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:22.66 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
458Juliana Henderson 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:22.69 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
459Madeleine Jones 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:22.69 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
460Carol Watson 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:22.74 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
461Madeline Eldred 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:22.75 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
462Stuti Upadhya 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:22.80 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
463Callie Jurcik 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:22.84 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
464Emma Gump 12 Wsy Swimming 1:22.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
465Reem Badri 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:22.91 3/22/24 MA MASI SIlver
466Abigale Huettemann 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:22.93 1/05/24 MA KA New Year'
467Hannah Beck 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:22.94 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
468Beatrice Binder 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:22.95 12/16/23 MA BWA December
469Dany Luna Goffredo 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:23.02 11/19/23 MA NPAC Trophy
470Avery Esteves 11 George School Aquatic 1:23.04 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
471Anna Popovich 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.12 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
472Grace Huber 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.18 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
473Claire Scanlon 12 Triton Swim Team 1:23.19 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
474Leah Derogatis 12 Jersey Wahoos 1:23.19 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
475Izzi Somerman 12 FIVE STAR SWIM CLUB 1:23.43 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
476Marie-rose Scott 11 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:23.44 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
477Clara Flinchbaugh 12 Lancaster YMCA Swimmi 1:23.47 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
478Avery Towne 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:23.49 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
479Isabel Burroughs 12 Diamond State Aquatic 1:23.49 9/30/23 MA DSA vs BHA D
480Bree Pasquini 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.54 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
481Anna Deyak 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:23.56 2/02/24 MD HFY Platypi
482Ianna Thomas 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.56 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
483Sophia Quigley 12 CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS 1:23.68 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
484Hailey Litwin 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:23.69 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
485Molly Thiel 11 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:23.70 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
486Tala Peters 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:23.84 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
487Lainy Burns 12 Western Wahoos 1:23.95 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
488Rose Rothman 12 Methacton Aquatic Clu 1:23.96 10/28/23 MA CBST Autumn
489Gabi Miscioscia 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:23.98 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
490Emmy Williams 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:24.01 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
491Lia Nnenkwo 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:24.02 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
492Paige Marmor 12 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:24.19 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
493Isabella Cosel 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:24.27 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
494Kavya Patel 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:24.33 12/16/23 MA BWA December
495Sam Verma 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:24.35 11/03/23 MA CVAC Aquafes
496Stacia Graziano 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:24.42 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
497Madeline Bonsall 12 JCC Sharks of Delawar 1:24.44 2/04/24 MD JCC February
498Madilyn Phelan 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:24.64 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
499Olivia Chiang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:24.65 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
500Macie Kaczmark 11 Chambersburg Memorial 1:24.72 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
501Anna Beregovoi 11 George School Aquatic 1:24.76 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
502Isabella Voloshin 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:24.82 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
503Hope Kline 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.87 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
504Caitlin Johnson 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:24.90 2/24/24 MA BWA February
505Ruby Palmieri 12 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:25.02 10/21/23 MA PSC October
506Aliyah Wootsick 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:25.06 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
507Gracyn Parsons 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:25.15 10/06/23 MA YY Bill Schm
508Ava MacNamara 11 Western Wahoos 1:25.19 3/15/24 MD YCM East Fie
509Mila McDivitt 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:25.20 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
510Kai Ng 11 Western Wahoos 1:25.20 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
511Anna Woodruff 11 Nittany Lion Aquatic 1:25.27 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
512Christina Petrasciuc 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:25.29 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
513Josephine Baldwin 11 Central Bucks Region 1:25.37 1/13/24 HCY Stingray Sp
514Sarah Harding 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:25.38 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
515Morgan Armen 11 Hershey Aquatic Club 1:25.41 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
516Elise Barcenas 12 Life Time Philly 1:25.42 2/24/24 MA BWA February
517Emmie Bjunoe 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:25.45 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
518Maggie Boden 12 Acac Dolphins 1:25.46 3/22/24 MA MASI Silver
519Lillian Adam-Simen 11 Reading YMCA 1:25.46 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
520Ranyenna Nnoli 11 Life Time Philly 1:25.70 10/15/23 MA FCA Pentathl
521Reese Resnick 12 Egg Harbor Twp Seahaw 1:25.73 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
522Grace Herzer 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:26.01 2/24/24 MA BWA February
523Michelle Zhou 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:26.15 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
524Ashlynn Souder 11 Keystone Aquatics 1:26.16 2/23/24 MA KA Penguin P
525Susie Taylor 11 MLY Phoenix 1:26.27 1/06/24 GMNY Winter Spl
526Sophia Zeltov 12 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:26.38 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
527Delaney Ho 12 Springfield Aquatic C 1:26.40 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
528Emma Armstrong 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:26.47 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
529Shubhi Sao 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:26.51 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
530Aubrey Graybehl 11 Wissahickon Community 1:26.54 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
531Rediet Solomon 11 Wsy Swimming 1:26.55 3/08/24 MA Pennsylvania
532Sanvi Shevade 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:26.60 1/06/24 MA PWAC vs PDR
533Andie Hughes 11 Jersey Wahoos 1:26.60 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
534Abby Leonhardt 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:26.67 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
535Kaylee Butz 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:26.68 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
536Mary Levenick 11 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:26.69 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
537Whitney Alig 12 PDR Swimming for Succ 1:26.71 12/16/23 MA BWA December
538Zoe Zhang 12 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:26.78 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
539Libby Eler 11 George School Aquatic 1:26.83 11/03/23 MA GPAC Veteran
540Ella Baisden 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:26.86 2/24/24 MA BWA February
541Sophia Smith 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:26.90 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
542Abigail Burke 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:27.07 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
543Cayden Walls 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:27.08 1/28/24 MA SAL Girls Ch
544Isla Wood 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:27.10 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
545Molly Silverman 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:27.17 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
546Liv Moraca 11 Central Bucks Family 1:27.23 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
547Harper Saunders 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:27.24 2/24/24 MA BWA February
548Hannah Fletcher 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:27.33 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
549Ava Stritch 11 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:27.49 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
550Isla Spence 11 West Chester Area Y M 1:27.85 10/27/23 MA WCAY Monster
551Penny Winsman 12 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:27.85 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
552Addie Furtak 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:28.22 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
553Abigail Urena 11 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:28.23 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
554Adrienne Poston 11 Delaware Swim Team 1:28.24 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
555Abby Iris 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:28.24 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
556Laura Kim 11 George School Aquatic 1:28.25 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
557Sloan Charlesworth 11 Baldwin Swim Club 1:28.29 12/02/23 MA MSA Robert H
558Jolie Gamache 12 George School Aquatic 1:28.43 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
559Anna Schylling 12 Triton Swim Team 1:28.48 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
560Isla Lloyd 11 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:28.52 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
561Ruby Bayne 11 Reading YMCA 1:28.64 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
562Chloe Nicolosi 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:28.66 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
563Norah Burkhart 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:28.82 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
564Colby Wagner 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:28.96 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
565Mary Von Hoyer 12 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:29.02 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
566Julianna Jannetti 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:29.11 3/08/24 MA YMCA PA East
567Raegan Underwood 11 Wsy Swimming 1:29.14 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
568Tessa Shaker 12 Phoenixville YMCA Swi 1:29.17 1/13/24 MA NPAC New Yea
569Sarah Mulder 12 Central Bucks Family 1:29.25 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
570Charlotte Finke 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:29.25 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
571Ellie Falco 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:29.35 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
572Abigail Nugent 11 George School Aquatic 1:29.37 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
573Ava Guarino 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:29.62 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
574Elsa Evans 12 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:29.64 2/10/24 MA JW Sweethear
575Nora Urey 12 Keystone Aquatics 1:29.87 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
576Imani Purnell 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:30.05 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
577Emma Murphy 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:30.07 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
578Catherine Dowling 11 Springfield Aquatic C 1:30.09 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
579Tess McNeely 11 Episcopal Academy Aqu 1:30.12 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
580Claire James 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:30.16 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
581Julia Miller 11 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:30.37 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
582Gabby Medina 12 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:30.42 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
583Viktoria Ihnatsiuk 12 Westtown Aquatics Pro 1:30.42 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
584Mackenzie Ernest 12 West Chester Area Y M 1:30.78 12/15/23 MA RAYS Winter
585X Colucci 12 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:30.85 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
586Ariana Marucci 11 Upper Perkiomen Valle 1:30.88 2/16/24 MA Blue Duck Hu
587Ava Peng-Morris 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:30.90 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
588Rylee Moyer 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:30.96 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
589Iris Shao 11 Central Bucks Swim Te 1:31.06 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
590Juliet Gaynor 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:31.12 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
591Emelyn Fortier 12 SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS 1:31.20 2/03/24 MA CBST Spring
592Marcela Medina 11 KIDS SWIM CLUB 1:31.24 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
593Dani Lamorte 12 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:31.24 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
594Nadah Lahrech 11 Wsy Swimming 1:31.46 3/02/24 MA YSCAP League
595Lizzy Laczko 12 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:31.55 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
596Liv Surowiecki 11 Parkland Swimming Clu 1:31.60 9/29/23 MA PSC Intrasqu
597Claire Lowe 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:31.68 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
598Cora Youse 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 1:31.72 2/24/24 MA BWA February
599Diviana Chandhok 12 Radnor Aquatic Club 1:31.92 2/10/24 MA DSA Winter C
600Andrea Bausher-Grybosky 11 Reading YMCA 1:32.13 11/18/23 MA YY Tournamen
601Kate East 11 MALVERN SWIMMING ASSO 1:32.14 1/06/24 MA FSSC John Ap
602Daniella Kelly 12 Plymouth Whitemarsh A 1:32.68 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
603ELIZA EVANS 11 Sfy Tsunami Swimming 1:32.78 10/13/23 MA MAKO Fall Fl
604Jessica Elbashbeshey 11 Western Wahoos 1:32.78 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
605Bibi Izquierdo 11 Diamond State Aquatic 1:33.08 1/13/24 MA BHA Winter B
606Molly Katz 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:33.22 1/20/24 MA BWA Winter C
607Talia Luskin 12 Triton Swim Team 1:33.26 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
608Elyse Ambrosino 11 South Jersey Aquatic 1:33.26 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
609Alannah Duffy 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:33.35 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
610Michelle Shnitser 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:33.42 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
611Hailey Kane 12 Wsy Swimming 1:33.43 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
612Amina Ali-Hassan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:33.70 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
613Sophia Gratten 11 Pennsylvania Aquatics 1:34.03 2/24/24 MA BWA February
614Aila Wiseman Moonasar 11 MLY Phoenix 1:34.10 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
615Emma Hui 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:34.17 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
616Briana Nguyen 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:34.26 1/26/24 MA KA Winter AB
617Jordyn Ellis 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:34.48 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
618Maile Nguyen 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:34.52 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
619Lulu Goldfine 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:34.63 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
620Kate Sonnstedt 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:34.67 2/24/24 MA RAYS Charlie
621Emily McHale 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:34.70 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
622Madelyn Kenner 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club 1:35.07 3/03/24 MA EMAC Spring
623Bryn Callahan 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:35.15 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
624Cora Sommons 11 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:35.22 10/21/23 MA PSC October
625Avery Farina 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:35.28 10/06/23 MA GPAC Intrasq
626Sierra Bajewicz 12 Greater Philadelphia 1:35.29 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
627Olivia Zajac 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:35.41 10/07/23 MA RAYS Harvest
628Grace Heitzman 12 George School Aquatic 1:35.47 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
629Sara Lennon 12 Delaware Swim Team 1:35.49 10/14/23 MA SJAC Fall Cl
630Ella Scott 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:35.76 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
631Lily Meehan 12 MLY Phoenix 1:35.77 10/14/23 Harvest Haunt
632Annabelle Mutschler 11 Germantown Academy Aq 1:36.29 10/28/23 MA DSA Monster
633Adina Rosca 12 Parkland Aquatic Club 1:36.85 12/01/23 MA HAC Chocolat
634Aubrey O'Mara 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:36.86 9/30/23 MA SJAC IMXIMR
635Abbie Rissinger 12 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:37.04 12/01/23 MA NLAC Winter
636Lilly Jeckell 11 Ridley Area YMCA Stin 1:37.21 1/07/24 MA BCLY Hot Coc
637Maggie McDonald 11 Pacers Aquatic Club 1:37.30 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
638Charlotte Conner 11 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:37.53 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
639Avery Tomlinson 11 Hatboro Horsham Aquat 1:38.15 11/05/23 MA HHAA High Fi
640Tori Brody 11 JCC Sharks of Delawar 1:38.15 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
641Keelin Irani 12 Wilmington Aquatic Cl 1:38.55 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
642Sommer Kichline 12 Two Rivers Aquatics 1:38.55 2/03/24 MA PAAC Groundh
643Audrey Silverstein 11 East Coast C-Cerpants 1:38.67 11/11/23 MA BHA Fall Spl
644Elizabella Lee 11 Suburban Seahawks Clu 1:38.80 11/11/23 MA JW Thanksgiv
645Julie Everett 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:38.92 11/17/23 MA BLUE Fall NT
646Simona Kaur 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:39.53 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
647Julissa Navarro 11 George School Aquatic 1:39.55 10/21/23 MA EAAC Spookta
648Celia Brown 11 South Jersey Mariners 1:40.08 12/16/23 MA BWA December
649Erin Van der Berg 11 MLY Phoenix 1:40.23 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
650Zoe Kruckmeyer 11 Nazareth Easton YMCA 1:40.38 11/03/23 MA PAAC Fall Ha
651Emily Morin Becerril 11 Upper Main Line YMCA 1:40.45 11/03/23 Great Turkey In
652Sophia Pettinato 11 North Penn Aquatic Cl 1:40.66 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
653Riley Boyes 12 Triton Swim Team 1:41.18 2/17/24 MA SJAC Last Ch
654Addy Bender 11 Cumberland Valley Aqu 1:41.35 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
655Claire Nestler 11 Friends' Central Aqua 1:41.74 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
656Maddie Sarnes 11 Perkiomen Valley Aqua 1:42.42 2/17/24 MA UDAC Closed
657Evelyn Lancaster 11 Lancaster Aquatic Clu 1:42.71 9/24/23 MA LAC Intrasqu
658Jordyn Green 12 Lower Merion Aquatic 1:43.36 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
659Ella Mansfield 11 Western Wahoos 1:43.37 11/17/23 MA KA Thanksgiv
660Ipsytha Sista 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:44.07 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
661Olivia Kellon 11 Boyertown Area YMCA 1:44.44 2/09/24 MA UPY Second A
662Olivia Stevens 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:44.97 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
663Sophia Ferraiolo 11 Friends Select Swimmi 1:46.20 1/13/24 MA EAAC Janauar
664Hayden Chaitt 11 Penn Charter Aquatic 1:47.12 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
665Novali Bruscianelli 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 1:47.65 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
666Cecelia DeBrunner 11 Wsy Swimming 1:48.15 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
667Tanvi Gupta 12 Wsy Swimming 1:48.91 1/12/24 MA WSY Mid Wint
668Katelyn Leonard 12 South Jersey Aquatic 1:51.63 12/01/23 MA SJAC GAtor C
669Mckenna Silfies 11 Blue Eagle Swim Team 1:51.65 1/13/24 MA BLUE Alloy A
670Lila Newman 12 Blue Dolphin Aquatics 1:53.82 1/26/24 MA EMAC Winter
671Garvita Lawania 12 Wsy Swimming 1:57.06 2/16/24 MA WSY Presiden
672Jayna Sheth 12 Upper Dublin Aquatic 1:58.94 10/20/23 MA UDAC Rocktob
673Aadrita Pugaliya 11 Wsy Swimming 2:02.22 11/10/23 MA WSY Thanksgi
674Purvi Agrawal 11 Jersey Wahoos 2:03.34 1/13/24 MA GPAC New Yea
675Sniti Kumar 12 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:09.43 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
676Aanya Singh 11 Jersey Storm Swimming 2:12.15 10/21/23 Piranha Pentath
677Samantha Mouchette 11 Blue Wave Aquatics 2:25.80 10/14/23 MA BWA First Sp
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application