Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Meters Backstroke
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Meters Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.78 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Vera Conic 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:01.80 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
3Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.44 7/26/23 Futures Champio
4Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.46 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
5Karina Miller 15 FMC Aquatic 1:04.88 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
6Claire Conklin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:05.20 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
7Rachel Johnson 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:05.63 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
8Liepa Niaura 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.73 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
9Amelia Willis 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.23 6/02/23 WI BAC JACK PET
10Kylie Thompson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:06.64 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
11Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.82 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
12Izzy Beu 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.93 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
13Mia Ceballos 16 FMC Aquatic 1:07.17 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
14Marisa Miller 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:07.22 7/27/22 MN Futures Cham
15Veronica Krenska 16 Reach Aquatics 1:07.40 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
16Aria Grossenbach 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.40 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
17Alexia Brockmann 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.61 4/11/24 MEX Speedo Gran
18Nonoka Kubota 16 FMC Aquatic 1:07.65 7/28/22 IL LCM Senior C
19Georgia Andrew 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.25 2/18/24 IL PAC Winter T
20Tamara Kret 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.66 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
21Annie Stauder 16 FMC Aquatic 1:08.84 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
22Chloe Chen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:08.89 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
23Alicia Czosnyka 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.94 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
24Maeve Collins 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.05 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
25Vanya Gojakovic 15 McGaw YMCA 1:09.11 7/25/23 YMCA Long Cours
26Tasha Mantel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.12 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
27Claudia Glinko 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.22 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
28Lucy Rooney 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.22 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
29Ellie Wolford 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:09.27 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
30Kessa Labarre 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:09.31 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
31Emily Wu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.54 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
32Bella Fontana 16 Reach Aquatics 1:09.63 6/02/23 WI BAC JACK PET
33Colleen Tracy 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.69 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
34Maeve Przekota 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:09.70 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
35Gabby McCracken 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:09.82 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
36Kailey Dela Cruz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.82 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
37Sophia Kamarauli 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.87 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
38Paige Tripp 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.92 7/15/23 IL SCST Speedo
39Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:09.97 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
40Sylvia Deliduka 15 Unattached 1:10.01 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
41Gaby Simon 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:10.02 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
42Molly Gonzalez 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.06 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
43Pepe Del Aguila Solis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.16 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
44Ruby Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.16 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
45Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:10.30 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
46Tessalina Stavropoulos 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.32 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
47Sienna Wilson 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.36 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
48Kate Farrell 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.38 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
49Amanda Martuszewski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.40 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
50Siena Allegra 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.42 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
51Lydia Cobb 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.43 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
52Jaslyn Wu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:10.55 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
53Sofia Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.56 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
54Gabi Szymanski 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.59 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
55Mikayla Belisario 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.60 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
56Dylan Jorgensen 16 FMC Aquatic 1:10.72 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
57Vanessa Alvarado 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.75 7/26/23 Futures Champio
58Mia Rogers 15 FMC Aquatic 1:10.87 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
59Claire Keyworth 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.89 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
60Alexandra Casanovas 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.90 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
61Mimi Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:10.91 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
62Claire Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.94 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
63Kendall Marquardt 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:10.96 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
64Megan Thornton 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:10.97 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
65Kylie Sullens 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:11.00 7/07/23 Illinois Open
66Meg Borre 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.06 7/28/22 IL LCM Senior C
67Audrey Lindstrom 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.07 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
68Katherine Smith 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.13 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
69Kate Scheina 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:11.17 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
70Lindsay Forebaugh 15 FMC Aquatic 1:11.20 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
71Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.25 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
72Emery Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.31 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
73Shay Donovan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.35 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
74Alexa Barajas 15 FMC Aquatic 1:11.39 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
75Stella Tomlinson 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.41 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
76Alicia Budacsek 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.43 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
77Sammie Reiss 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.47 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
78Anna Westberg 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.52 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
79Layla Miglietta 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:11.60 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
80Ellie Patla 15 Reach Aquatics 1:11.64 6/02/23 WI BAC JACK PET
81Molly Allison 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.68 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
82Emma Story 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.70 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
83Abby Pobozny 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.75 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
84Brooke Whitt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.79 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
85Imogen Duffy 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.79 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
86Linnea Florin 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:11.88 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
87Lulu Negro 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.95 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
88Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:11.96 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
89Julia Oleksy 15 Unattached 1:11.99 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
90Claire Wood 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.04 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
91Ema Cheng-Tanaka 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.17 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
92Abby Ashcraft 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:12.20 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
93Hannah Quigley 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:12.22 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
94Katie Iles 16 Lake Central Barracud 1:12.23 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
95Claire Nadziejko 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:12.29 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
96Libby Richie 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.36 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
97Charley Satlak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.48 6/17/22 TNAQ June Invit
98Lilli Tanner 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.51 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
99Sofia Diviacchi 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.61 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
100Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.61 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
101Sarah Yang 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:12.67 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
102Eleanor Short 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:12.69 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
103Athena Karanikolas 16 Coho Swim Club 1:12.79 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
104Talynn O'Donnell 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:12.79 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
105Elizabeth Matricaria 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.84 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
106Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.85 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
107Mac Gibbs 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:12.87 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
108Ava Gombosi 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.89 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
109Kalidah Gonzalez 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:13.06 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
110Angel Olivo 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.08 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
111Samantha Barry 16 FMC Aquatic 1:13.15 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
112Emily Crosier 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:13.25 7/08/22 Illinois Open
113Lila Abbott 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.28 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
114Madeline Liska 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:13.28 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
115Paxton Cooper 15 M3 Aquatics 1:13.30 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
116Mikayla Kellett 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.43 4/30/21 ILCL FMC - Dive
117Anna Zenow 16 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:13.63 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
118Alicja Mastej 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:13.64 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
119Amanda Chang 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:13.71 6/23/23 GCST Summer Inv
120Zuza Krasnicki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.76 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
121Emely Rudsinski 16 Woodstock Dolphins 1:13.92 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
122Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.95 6/25/21 IN NASA Akins P
123Joey Dumm 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.05 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
124Sophia Wyatt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.09 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
125Sophia Friestedt 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.11 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
126Sarah Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:14.16 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
127Hannah King 16 McGuire Aquatics 1:14.17 4/20/24 April Long Cou
128Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.19 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
129Kailin McConkey 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.32 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
130Emi Latasiewicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.40 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
131Penny Brereton 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.42 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
132Martyna Dobek 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:14.43 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
133Franchesca Sanchez 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.53 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
134Emme Lee 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.56 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
135Carolina Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.58 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
136Elle Klotz 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:14.59 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
137Bailey Amerman 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:14.61 5/18/22 IN NAT Indy Spr
138Margaret Lietzau 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.73 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
139Julia Bartula 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:14.98 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
140Anna Honcharuk 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.98 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
141Olivia Moore 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.03 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
142Karina Zakabluk 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:15.04 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
143Adeline Gawel 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.06 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
144Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.07 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
145Rheya Ciesla 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.10 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
146Alexandra Yates 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:15.12 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
147Stephanie Adamson 15 Unattached 1:15.17 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
148Kat Vitale 16 FMC Aquatic 1:15.18 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
149Lauren Bukey 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:15.30 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
150Ava Moskal 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.36 6/24/21 Speedo Summer S
151Livia Yaras 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:15.37 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
152Mya Pheneger 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.40 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
153Tessa Iverson 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.64 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
154Calin Ball 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.69 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
155Diana Bobiv 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.70 4/20/24 April Long Cou
156Sofia Lofranco 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.72 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
157Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:15.72 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
158Sarah Juiris 16 FMC Aquatic 1:15.74 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
159Grace Bellue 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.78 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
160Lily Moore 16 Keystone Aquatics 1:15.80 7/01/21 KA Firecracker
161Maria Ellis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.88 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
162Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:15.89 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
163Merrill Short 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:15.90 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
164Sophia Sundermann 15 FMC Aquatic 1:15.98 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
165Sienna Mason 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:16.03 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
166Ella Mesina 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:16.04 7/08/22 Illinois Open
167Bailey Williams 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.04 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
168Hope Speiser 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:16.06 4/29/22 Saluki Internat
169Naishu Gopu 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:16.07 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
170Caroline Welch 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.11 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
171Sage Gillibrand 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:16.16 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
172Kara Hofmann 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:16.22 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
173Haley Johnson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:16.23 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
174Amanda Vileikis 16 FMC Aquatic 1:16.24 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
175Alyssa Gooden 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:16.33 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
176Aika Elzey 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.47 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
177Ava Wallin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:16.50 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
178Rowan Ambre 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:16.52 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
179Ella Cagle 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.56 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
180Shannon Hsu 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:16.61 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
181Isabella Tornabene 16 FMC Aquatic 1:16.62 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
182Nicole Chang 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.64 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
183Lyndsey Hackman 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:16.69 6/23/22 IN CGAC Mid Sum
184Payton Menely 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:16.70 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
185Elise North 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:16.75 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
186Keira Clemens 16 Unattached 1:16.75 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
187Abbey Brown 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.80 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
188Vija Barber 16 FMC Aquatic 1:16.80 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
189Emily Weingust 16 FMC Aquatic 1:16.86 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
190Avery Hamilton 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.88 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
191Emily Ewanic 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.91 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
192Amelia Aguila 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:16.93 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
193Caroline Knell 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:16.97 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
194Sophia Atanassov 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:16.97 6/24/21 Speedo Summer S
195Maddie Seykora 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:16.98 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
196Rita Dyuk 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:17.02 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
197Celine Peterson 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.03 6/23/22 OH CM TYR Sport
198Leah Joyce 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:17.04 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
199Lauren Tableman 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.06 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
200Yaya Nieckula 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:17.08 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
201Trinity Weisgerber 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:17.10 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
202Maeve Shannon 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.10 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
203Cecilia Carlton 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.11 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
204Mariposa Arroyo 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.16 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
205Lindsey Kaleta 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.17 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
206Amelia Skurla 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.19 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
207Nadia Kowalski 15 FMC Aquatic 1:17.23 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
208Sophia Chin 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:17.23 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
209Natalie Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 1:17.25 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
210Sofia Oliveira 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:17.28 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
211Quinn Wilkinson 15 Illinois Valley YMCA 1:17.34 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
212Georgia Stoolmaker 16 McGaw YMCA 1:17.35 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
213Maddy Novak 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.36 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
214Eve Cooper 15 Delta Aquatics 1:17.42 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
215Morgan Crocker 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.44 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
216Hannah Henley 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.53 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
217Victoria Kudakova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.55 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
218Sofia Fedorovych 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:17.56 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
219Morgan Fitzgerald 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:17.56 6/23/23 GCST Summer Inv
220Autumn Crescenti 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:17.57 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
221Gracyn Gigiano 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:17.57 6/10/22 Elkhart June In
222Gloria Yoon 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:17.57 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
223Samantha Knox 16 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:17.58 7/09/22 IA RCA Stars of
224Maggie Brennan 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:17.62 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
225Abby Decicco 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:17.65 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
226Ashley Wyatt 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:17.65 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
227Cadence Schmohe 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:17.68 7/07/23 Illinois Open
228Maggie McCoy 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:17.68 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
229Bella Rodriguez 15 Delta Aquatics 1:17.69 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
230Abby Neff 16 Cats Aquatic Team 1:17.69 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
231Caroline Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.70 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
232Alice Yakubova 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:17.72 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
233Nicole Kaner 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:17.72 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
234Kiersten Andrae 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:17.73 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
235Annika Wartowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:17.74 7/07/23 IN HSC TYR Bric
236Andrea Phua 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:17.81 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
237Courtney McCall 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:17.81 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
238Malini Madiman 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.85 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
239Alissa Huffine 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:17.86 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
240Reagan Pasqualicchio 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:17.90 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
241Evelyn Tobolski 16 FMC Aquatic 1:17.93 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
242Nell De Dolph 16 Scout Aquatics 1:17.95 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
243Paula Kuczek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:17.96 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
244Gianna Messina 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:17.97 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
245Brooke Bonitzer 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:18.09 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
246Nat Zuber 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:18.12 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
247Lexi Goldstone 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.12 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
248Jules Swatland 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.13 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
249Wynnie Sleyko 15 Delta Aquatics 1:18.16 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
250Veronika Mieczkowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.16 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
251Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:18.17 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
252Karina Schwalbach 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.20 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
253Anna Pansing 15 FMC Aquatic 1:18.21 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
254Izabella Turczynska 16 Reach Aquatics 1:18.24 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
255Julia Braun 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.24 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
256Nathalie Whitlock 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.25 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
257Adriana Bohm 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:18.28 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
258Ali Londrigan 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:18.32 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
259Nelli Sandor 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.34 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
260Elizabeth Nawrocki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:18.34 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
261Jocelyn Ely 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:18.34 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
262Madeline Folk 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:18.42 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
263Meghan Donnell 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:18.44 7/10/21 IN MSC Last Cha
264Sophia Jose 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:18.44 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
265Callie Scheetz 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:18.44 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
266Ellie Urban 15 FMC Aquatic 1:18.45 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
267Lily Janowiak 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:18.46 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
268Lilly Strama 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.49 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
269Abby Krueger 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:18.54 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
270Tessa Ritter 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:18.54 7/08/22 Illinois Open
271Annie Rocca 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:18.56 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
272Lauren Kraft 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:18.59 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
273Mia Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.59 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
274Leah Pietras 15 Unattached 1:18.60 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
275Florence Lee 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:18.64 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
276Aubrey Crnich 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:18.71 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
277Cici Jandrain 15 FMC Aquatic 1:18.73 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
278Isabella Brubaker 16 FMC Aquatic 1:18.80 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
279Anna Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:18.84 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
280Reilly O'Hara 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:18.85 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
281lily Jia 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:18.88 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
282Madison Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:18.90 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
283Laynie Ryan 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:18.97 6/10/22 MV CSC Summer I
284Emily Vollmer 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:18.99 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
285Adia Dean 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.01 7/07/23 Illinois Open
286Efuru Harmon-Miller 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.02 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
287Ella Houston 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.04 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
288Margey Hirner 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.04 7/16/21 ILOP SCST Endle
289Kaitlin Duffy 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:19.05 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
290Alaina Ekdale 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:19.13 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
291Taylor Reilly 15 FMC Aquatic 1:19.19 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
292Kendall Bai 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:19.22 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
293Hailey Boland 16 Team Millennium 1:19.23 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
294Heidi Swerkun 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:19.42 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
295Genevieve Dal Ponte 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:19.43 6/25/21 Long Course Wes
296Sarah Ganden 15 Unattached 1:19.48 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
297Katie Blair 16 Delta Aquatics 1:19.51 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
298Olivia Burczynski 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:19.54 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
299Maggie Raniere 15 FMC Aquatic 1:19.55 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
300Adyson Basler-Heather 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:19.56 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
301Madison Hurt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:19.56 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
302Alaina Barrett 15 FMC Aquatic 1:19.62 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
303Claire Collins 15 FMC Aquatic 1:19.74 6/25/21 IN FAST Closed
304Haley Malloy 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:19.76 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
305Gracie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:19.79 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
306Avaa Ruffer 15 Team Millennium 1:19.87 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
307Clara Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:19.88 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
308Annie Lock 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.92 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
309Claire Crimmins 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:19.99 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
310Macy Cappa 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:20.00 7/07/23 Illinois Open
311Maria Ellis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.00 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
312Zhen Luo 16 Coho Swim Club 1:20.09 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
313Jane McClurg 15 Reach Aquatics 1:20.12 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
314Vivian Myers 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.14 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
315Maya Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.15 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
316Layla Gustafson 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.15 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
317Sabine Corsentino 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:20.17 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
318Sarah Barbee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.29 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
319Natalia Kornatowska 16 Team Millennium 1:20.30 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
320Shauna Kohl 15 McGaw YMCA 1:20.32 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
321Adelyn Crater 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:20.33 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
322Hailey Purcell 15 M3 Aquatics 1:20.33 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
323Laynie Hart 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:20.36 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
324Maya Szafran 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.36 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
325Sydney Hibbard 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:20.38 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
326Babette Bradley 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:20.41 5/14/21 FAST 500 Invita
327Eliana Niemi 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:20.42 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
328Victoria Krol 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.44 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
329Kaitlyn Owen 16 Marlins Swim Team 1:20.48 7/15/22 IN BBSC Summer
330Abby Kim 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:20.48 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
331Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:20.60 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
332Rachel Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.61 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
333Camryn Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:20.62 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
334Brooke Eliacin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:20.65 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
335Abby Wyssman 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:20.70 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
336Allie Lutzenkirchen 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.78 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
337Ellen Chua 15 Life Time Illinois 1:20.79 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
338Camryn Beringer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:20.83 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
339Madi Parrott 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:20.86 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
340Lily Englehart 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:20.86 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
341Abby Myers 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:20.88 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
342Emerson Cassell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.90 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
343Emily Fraser 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:20.91 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
344Amy Tan 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:20.94 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
345Sarah Fletcher 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.95 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
346Regs McDonald 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.01 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
347Anna Rudometkin 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.03 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
348Indigo Wall 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:21.05 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
349Rebekah Kim 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.07 7/07/23 Illinois Open
350Emilia Jozwiak 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:21.08 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
351Kathryn Quintanar 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:21.09 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
352Amelia Fudala 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:21.17 7/09/22 IN MSC Last Cha
353Casey Adcock 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:21.17 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
354Gracie Forlenza 16 Unattached 1:21.21 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
355Piper Fauser 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:21.25 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
356Hannah Pautsch 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:21.26 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
357Lydia Surdyka 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.27 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
358Ava Bhatti 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:21.30 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
359Jacqueline Knothe 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.30 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
360Ava Siotropos 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.34 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
361Ava Mertes 15 Scout Aquatics 1:21.35 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
362Maddie Iles 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:21.35 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
363Ellie Runkle 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:21.40 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
364Chloe Crader 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:21.41 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
365Brianna Kelly 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.43 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
366Nicole Brzostowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.47 4/20/24 April Long Cou
367Lily Beyer 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:21.58 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
368Madelyn Shelley 15 Delta Aquatics 1:21.59 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
369Diana Gruszeczka 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:21.59 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
370Alexa Cohen 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.68 7/07/21 IN LCB VS. Linc
371Leila Boranbay 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:21.68 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
372Anika Donovan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.68 5/16/21 ILCL CATS-PAC-N
373Lucy Tucker 16 Red Raider Aquatics 1:21.75 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
374Cathelin Xu 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:21.82 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
375Zuzanna Marcinkowski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:21.84 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
376Bella Rojo 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:21.93 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
377Callie Barker 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:21.95 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
378Abi Rycerz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:21.96 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
379Alexandra Brubaker 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:21.99 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
380Piper Lowder 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:22.05 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
381Skylar Swanson 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.16 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
382Maddie O'Malley 16 FMC Aquatic 1:22.21 4/30/21 ILCL FMC - Dive
383Claire McFarlin 15 Team Millennium 1:22.22 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
384Mollie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:22.24 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
385Alexa Egan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:22.27 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
386Audry Converse 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:22.29 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
387Charlotte Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:22.33 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
388Angela Wideikis 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:22.33 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
389Ellen Hoover 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.35 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
390Drita Luzi 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.35 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
391Meagan Tsai 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:22.35 7/07/23 Illinois Open
392Piper-Marie Dorsten 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:22.43 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
393Katherine Anderson 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:22.46 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
394Mia Digiovanni 15 Delta Aquatics 1:22.49 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
395Jill Peele 15 Team Millennium 1:22.50 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
396Mia Dzik 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:22.55 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
397Tacy Jamison 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.56 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
398Milena Wlodarz 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:22.56 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
399Monse Carmona 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:22.62 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
400Kate Bland 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.64 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
401Yana Spasova 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.66 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
402Ellie Trench 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:22.67 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
403Karina Sahayda 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:22.68 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
404Kailey Tran 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:22.72 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
405Isabelle Trudeau 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:22.74 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
406Izzy Kula 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:22.79 6/25/21 OZ CSP 83rd Sum
407Olivia Nagaj 15 Reach Aquatics 1:22.81 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
408kylie Lamberti 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:22.82 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
409Eleni Perrelli 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.83 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
410Gabby Elterman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:22.84 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
411Sammy Weeks 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:22.92 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
412Mollie Walsh 15 Lake Central Barracud 1:22.95 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
413Zoe Ebeling 15 FMC Aquatic 1:22.96 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
414Emma Farris 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.00 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
415Lillian Conoboy 15 FMC Aquatic 1:23.01 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
416Nicole Dimitrova 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.03 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
417Isabella Bana 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:23.07 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
418Ava Burns 15 Reach Aquatics 1:23.11 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
419Yadi Ufodike 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.12 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
420Clare Donnelly 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.13 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
421Elizabeth Hritz 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:23.15 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
422Sena Gordon 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:23.18 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
423Franchesca Sibayan 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:23.19 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
424Carolyn Piepenbrink 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:23.25 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
425Megan Kim 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:23.29 5/07/22 WI APPROVED SEA
426Morgan Sander 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.29 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
427Shanee Sheinman 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.45 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
428Michelle Miniewicz 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:23.51 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
429Eva Coric 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.55 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
430Emma Vanhorn 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:23.56 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
431Naina Malhotra 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:23.65 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
432Hazel Pham 16 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:23.66 6/11/21 ILOP SCST Summe
433Allison Oropeza 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.74 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
434Eva Zhang 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:23.77 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
435Kendall Kramer 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:23.78 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
436Maeve Koch 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:23.79 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
437Allie Tubergen 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:23.80 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
438Julia Rodney 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:23.81 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
439Tali Kravtsov 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:23.86 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
440Elsa Kusevskis 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.95 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
441Sophiea Matsuk 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:23.97 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
442Katie Frandsen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:23.97 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
443Meital Hailpern 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:24.04 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
444Lilia Johnson 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:24.04 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
445Angelica Hil 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:24.04 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
446Greta Young 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:24.05 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
447Sasha Weffer 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.05 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
448Yarae Chung 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.05 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
449Alexia Velicu 15 FMC Aquatic 1:24.10 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
450Caitlin Wagner 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.14 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
451Melly Maces 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:24.25 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
452Zuzanna Bizub 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:24.26 6/11/21 IN HSC-IL & FOX
453Harper Ullman 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:24.30 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
454Erin Mosier 16 Blue Tides 1:24.32 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
455Eva Kelley 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:24.32 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
456Kate Mattiello 16 M3 Aquatics 1:24.37 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
457Grace Schmidt 16 Unattached 1:24.38 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
458Kelly Szymanski 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:24.40 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
459Gisele Buchar 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.43 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
460Cameron Mesker 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.44 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
461Claudia Navratil 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:24.44 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
462Kaylee Brown 15 FMC Aquatic 1:24.53 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
463Isabelle Maslan 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:24.56 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
464Karla Baird 16 CORE Aquatics 1:24.60 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
465Sadie Kinsella 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:24.63 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
466Haylie Morgan 16 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:24.64 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
467Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:24.70 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
468Brooke Huerta 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:24.73 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
469Caroline Mills 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.76 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
470Emma Nolan 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:24.79 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
471Iva Restak 16 Reach Aquatics 1:24.83 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
472Olivia Grein 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:24.84 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
473Rachel Yim 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:24.84 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
474Madison Manny 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:24.87 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
475Sadie Lanucha 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:24.94 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
476Mikenna DeSpain 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:24.95 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
477Syd Vocks 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:24.98 6/10/22 MV CSC Summer I
478Anna Beaman 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:25.01 7/07/23 WI FCY BIRD BAT
479Ainsley Cowan 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:25.08 7/08/22 IN IA Summer Sp
480Nika Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:25.10 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
481Elyse Prangen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.19 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
482Izzy Herscher 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.27 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
483Kennedy Riley 15 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:25.28 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
484Izzy Atkins 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:25.30 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
485Bina Sadiku 16 FMC Aquatic 1:25.31 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
486Felicity Naughton 16 Munster Swim Club 1:25.31 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
487Grace Phillips 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.32 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
488Riti Bhosale 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:25.38 7/07/23 Illinois Open
489Lyla Meyers 15 Life Time Illinois 1:25.46 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
490Natalie Brown 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:25.54 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
491Natalie Riekse 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:25.54 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
492Abby Hill 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:25.61 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
493Sarah Gomez 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.63 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
494Bianca Pedersen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:25.74 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
495Mckenna Buedel 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:25.74 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
496Lila Sipes 15 Delta Aquatics 1:25.81 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
497cloe Deignan 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:25.82 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
498Matilda Yankellow 15 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:25.84 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
499Courtney Kaye 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:25.90 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
500Aubrey Malak 16 Lake Central Barracud 1:25.91 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
501Jenna Kozinski 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:25.91 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
502Kate Kelly 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:25.91 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
503Caroline Kolb 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:25.91 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
504Jett Salcius-Bott 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:25.98 6/25/21 ILOP PAC SUMMER
505Lindsey Marzalik 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:26.00 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
506Sora Ehrhardt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:26.00 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
507Katelyn Rehal 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:26.03 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
508Rachel DeMille 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:26.04 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
509Bella Schubow 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.06 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
510Ally Sugita 16 Team Millennium 1:26.07 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
511Lital Frank 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.12 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
512Jessi Krogman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.14 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
513Payton Drent 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:26.17 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
514Cat Gaido 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:26.19 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
515Camille Henderson 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:26.23 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
516Fee Arney 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:26.24 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
517Kayla Ritchie 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:26.29 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
518Sophia Gonzalez 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.29 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
519Maddie Saccameno 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:26.33 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
520Avery Gans 16 Delta Aquatics 1:26.35 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
521Olivia Williams 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.35 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
522Keira Beaudoin 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:26.37 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
523Kate Kang 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:26.42 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
524Autumn Rehfeldt 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:26.50 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
525Maddie Temple 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.53 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
526Stephanie Chen 15 Delta Aquatics 1:26.58 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
527Paige Collier 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:26.61 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
528Evie Hasenbalg 15 Team Millennium 1:26.63 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
529Raine Fung 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:26.70 7/09/21 BBSC Summer Spl
530Claudia Zych 16 Unattached 1:26.74 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
531Chloe Elter 16 FMC Aquatic 1:26.82 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
532Abby Houlihan 16 Scout Aquatics 1:26.92 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
533Lillie Thill 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:26.93 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
534Aislinn Barry 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:26.96 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
535Sam Tan 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:26.98 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
536Caroline Felczak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:26.98 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
537Liv Vinas 15 Y Greater Monmouth Sw 1:27.00 6/03/22 GSCYMCA Long Co
538Praachi Mudar 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:27.08 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
539Kaitlyn Tomaszewski 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.17 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
540Dani Alberts 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:27.20 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
541Maeve McAuliffe 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:27.22 7/25/19 IL LC Age Group
542Ella Urbates 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:27.28 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
543Claire Carney 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:27.28 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
544Madigan Burger 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:27.34 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
545Olivia Senesac 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:27.38 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
546Emerson Risley 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:27.41 7/07/23 Illinois Open
547Tali Kravtsov 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:27.42 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
548Clarissa Emerick 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:27.43 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
549Chloe Drewry 16 Reach Aquatics 1:27.46 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
550Emily Mehl 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:27.57 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
551Erika White 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:27.61 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
552Sophia Nichols 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:27.66 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
553Bridget Hasenauer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:27.66 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
554Eva Minginas 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.69 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
555Samantha Szejner 16 FMC Aquatic 1:27.70 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
556Maanya Srivastava 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:27.74 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
557Marisol Brooks 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:27.79 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
558Erin Colburn 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:27.84 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
559Isabella Shenberger 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:27.93 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
560Ruby Brady 15 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:28.16 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
561Lauren Lapinski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:28.19 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
562Sarah Holzman 16 Coho Swim Club 1:28.20 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
563Kenzie Hammerschmidt 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:28.24 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
564Varshaa Selvaraj 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:28.29 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
565Adriana Romero 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.30 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
566Hannah Wesner 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:28.32 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
567Kate Dillon 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:28.38 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
568Erika Lopez 15 Reach Aquatics 1:28.45 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
569Nora Schaffer 15 FMC Aquatic 1:28.49 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
570Paige Robertson 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:28.50 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
571Lily Rodriguez 16 Blue Tides 1:28.51 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
572Abby Stonequist 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.54 6/05/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
573Leah Jacobs 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:28.65 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
574Chloe Parker 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:28.74 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
575Irina Vlasova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:28.74 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
576Madalynn Peksa 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:28.80 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
577Emily Parent 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.83 7/07/23 Illinois Open
578Samantha Rivas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:28.83 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
579Aanya Shah 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:28.85 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
580Samantha Hasche 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.91 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
581Addy Green 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:28.92 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
582Sari Golding 16 Coho Swim Club 1:28.94 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
583Victoria Jordan 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:28.95 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
584Julia Pentangelo 16 McGaw YMCA 1:29.04 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
585Elle Soukoulis 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.04 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
586Veronika Gecevis 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:29.09 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
587Keira Call 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:29.11 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
588Maia Kesani 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:29.14 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
589Emily Tipan 16 Chicago Park District 1:29.20 6/28/19 HSC 50th Annual
590Yeojun Kim 15 Team Millennium 1:29.31 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
591Ava Skinner 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:29.39 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
592Lucy Cashman 16 Delta Aquatics 1:29.40 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
593Sonali Herwick 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:29.41 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
594Ella Yates 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:29.50 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
595Kayla Ly 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:29.50 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
596Kalani Kiss 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:29.50 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
597Abbey Wojcik 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:29.50 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
598Emma Bloyd 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:29.71 7/08/22 Illinois Open
599Lake Coonrad 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:29.72 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
600Mikayla Bartos 15 Delta Aquatics 1:29.76 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
601Ari Barone 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:29.76 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
602Ewelina Bednarz 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:29.85 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
603Zara Nunez 15 Scout Aquatics 1:29.85 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
604Lauren Hammer 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:29.87 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
605Katelyn Anzevino 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.00 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
606Abby Ziegler 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:30.19 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
607Kennedy Fultz 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:30.22 5/07/22 IL SBD Cinco De
608Megan Wandycz 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:30.29 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
609Selina Lin 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.37 6/21/19 IN MSC Summer S
610Zoe Sharp 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:30.40 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
611Logan Baskel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:30.50 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
612Syd Fidler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:30.54 7/08/22 Illinois Open
613Mckenna Koehler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:30.64 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
614Luci VanGiesen 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:30.64 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
615Kennedy Borden 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:30.77 7/07/23 Illinois Open
616Sadie Ward 16 Team Millennium 1:30.79 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
617Katelyn Peterson 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:31.03 7/08/22 Illinois Open
618Shubreet Kaur 15 FMC Aquatic 1:31.07 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
619Aynslie Garland-Sutter 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:31.17 6/12/21 ILOP TYR & BASC
620Noora Nahlawi 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:31.21 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
621Jenna Mack 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:31.23 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
622ANA Guset 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:31.24 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
623Alessia Bartucci 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:31.40 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
624Evelyn Zhang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:31.41 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
625Hayam Bargach 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:31.48 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
626Karina Pikhovich 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:31.55 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
627Natalie Zimmerman 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:31.60 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
628Brynn Dillow 16 Wheaton Sport Center 1:31.70 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
629Lexie Hurst 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:31.78 6/04/21 Speedo Capital
630Stephanie Mykulyanych 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:31.90 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
631Lydia Palilonis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:31.93 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
632Lauren Belzer 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:31.98 6/23/23 IA CIA Beat the
633Olivia Bartusch 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:32.01 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
634Kate Porter 15 Delta Aquatics 1:32.15 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
635Lucy Cline 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:32.17 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
636Isabella Chiaramonte 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:32.21 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
637Adriana Bahnean 15 Delta Aquatics 1:32.33 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
638Mila Rocush 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:32.34 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
639Claire Franczyk 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:32.36 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
640Ellie Matzen 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:32.52 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
641Vicky Basista 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:32.57 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
642Kerryn Monohan 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:32.68 6/09/23 IA DSMY Trudy H
643Ella Poortinga 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:32.70 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
644Violet Grigolo 15 Neptune Swim Team 1:32.89 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
645Margaret Fitzgerald 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:32.93 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
646Julianna Reid 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:33.01 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
647Jasmine Chahin 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:33.08 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
648Gwen Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:33.14 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
649Bella Proszek 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:33.20 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
650Ella Herrera 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:33.30 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
651Emily Munoz 16 Team Millennium 1:33.34 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
652Gigi Navar 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:33.45 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
653Nora Rogers 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:33.56 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
654Makayla Paulding 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:33.58 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
655Bella Schoenfielder 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:33.81 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
656Amy Koziol 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:33.85 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
657Kate Boender 15 North Aquatics Club 1:33.90 6/22/22 ILCL NAC @ HWSA
658Ira Sidhani 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:33.92 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
659Madison Neumann 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:33.94 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
660Cailyn Shippy 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:34.06 7/16/21 IA Stars of Tom
661Elizabeth Drakontaidis 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.07 4/20/24 April Long Cou
662Hannah Drone 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:34.27 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
663Aditi Kaushal 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:34.30 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
664Emily Hall 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:34.33 7/07/23 Illinois Open
665Mylin Bruhn 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:34.33 7/05/19 ILLINOIS OPEN
666Elise Levy 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:34.37 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
667Nora Hartvigsen 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:34.40 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
668Mia Earll 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:34.42 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
669Sophie Henderson 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:34.45 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
670Stephanie Ruiz 15 Chicago Park District 1:34.47 6/28/19 HSC 50th Annual
671Olivia Babula 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.50 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
672Ryan Brennan 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:34.53 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
673Sofia Iskra 16 Life Time Illinois 1:34.55 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
674Anna Hayes 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:34.57 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
675Elise Vlasich 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:34.80 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
676Avaline Fernandes 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:35.10 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
677Morgan Montgomery 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:35.12 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
678Emily Meyers 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:35.17 6/10/22 MV CSC Summer I
679Erica Canter 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:35.25 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
680Lila Martin 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:35.35 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
681Allie Rogers 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:35.43 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
682Stella Curren 15 Scout Aquatics 1:35.56 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
683Lauren Bilshausen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:35.59 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
684Macy Schroeder 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:35.60 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
685Talia Jacoby 15 Unattached 1:35.60 7/18/19 Georgia 14U LC
686Maggie Turek 15 Life Time Illinois 1:35.64 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
687Maya Davis 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:35.90 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
688Hayden Hilgart 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:35.94 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
689Lily Slowik 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:36.09 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
690Madelin Harp 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:36.19 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
691Lola Finfrock 15 Red Raider Aquatics 1:36.58 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
692Maya Hernandez 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:36.65 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
693Eva Hansen 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:36.67 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
694Zoe Christian 15 Team Turbo Turtles 1:36.68 7/07/23 Illinois Open
695Allison Ciavarella 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:36.75 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
696Naina Mathur 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:36.96 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
697Sophia Sauer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:36.98 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
698Madeline Everson 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:37.06 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
699Anna Walsh 15 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:37.14 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
700Teagan Murphy 16 North Aquatics Club 1:37.17 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
701Jessica Etheridge 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:37.18 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
702Aubrey Schinkel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:37.20 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
703Zoey Gawthorp 15 Blue Tides 1:37.25 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
704Nola Lane 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:37.32 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
705Maddie Kendall 15 FMC Aquatic 1:37.48 5/22/21 ILCL FMC Distan
706Jaidyn Moder 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:37.52 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
707Bela Herrada 16 Blue Tides 1:37.69 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
708Alicia Hourihane 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:37.74 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
709Kamryn Engram 16 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:37.91 6/18/21 SWAT Summer GP
710Alexis Cuellar 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:37.93 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
711Grace Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:37.95 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
712Isabelle Hoffman 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:37.96 6/23/23 IA CIA Beat the
713Marsh Marsh 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.98 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
714Amelia Bonney 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:38.28 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
715Kaitlyn Hunt 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:38.32 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
716Avelinda Lugo 15 Olsa Lightning 1:38.39 6/07/19 LCB Summer Sizz
717Leah Chudzinski 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:38.54 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
718Audrina Capeless 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:38.56 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
719Michelle Guitart 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:38.62 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
720Bailey Lallensack 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:38.74 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
721Natalie Schiff 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:38.86 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
722Teddy Woodward 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:38.92 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
723Maeve Duckworth 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:39.09 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
724Katie Kostro 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:39.16 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
725Stella Asse 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:39.43 6/04/21 Speedo Capital
726Sara Ocampo 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:39.45 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
727Madelyn McElroy 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:39.76 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
728June Lamb 16 North Park Aquatics 1:39.90 6/28/19 IL MDWY Firecr
729Bria Chandarana 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:39.96 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
730Sophia Mykulyanych 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:40.11 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
731Sarah Kadunic 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:40.15 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
732Chiara Lo Bianco 15 Chicago Park District 1:40.54 6/15/19 Father's Day In
733Amelia Channell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:40.63 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
734Chloe Cook 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:40.69 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
735Klaudia Latocha 16 Olsa Lightning 1:40.77 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
736Caroline Shepherd 16 West Swim Club 1:40.84 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
737Tessa Faltinek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:40.94 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
738Elaina Kreckler 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:41.06 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
739Maddie Czurylo 15 Delta Aquatics 1:41.27 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
740Nisa Gur 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:41.43 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
741Jillian Corrigan 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:41.49 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
742Natalie Held 16 Red Raider Aquatics 1:41.58 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
743Parker Diprospero 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:41.66 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
744Maddy Pajula 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:41.72 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
745Dasha Falstad 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:42.07 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
746Phoebe Miles 16 Life Time Illinois 1:42.21 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
747Isabella Keller 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:42.32 5/17/19 Cardinal Aquati
748Sanju Ravipati 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:42.63 7/07/23 Illinois Open
749Kamryn Bradbury 15 Freeport Aquatic Swim 1:42.69 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
750Emma O'Connell 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:42.87 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
751Theresa Olson 15 Team Millennium 1:43.53 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
752Isabel Rosa 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:43.56 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
753Bernadette Jordan 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:43.73 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
754Sophia Solecki 15 Express Swim Team 1:43.87 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
755Olivia Guglielmo 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:44.12 5/24/19 IL MDWY Stars &
756Ella Mott 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:44.38 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
757Lilly Brown 16 North Aquatics Club 1:44.45 6/22/22 ILCL NAC @ HWSA
758Rose Frank 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:44.60 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
759Veronika Titova 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:45.41 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
760Katelyn Wray 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:45.44 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
761Gianna Jansky 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:46.51 6/21/19 IN MSC Summer S
762Hannah Asemota 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:46.67 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
763Lara Darshane 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:47.79 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
764Sofia MacDonald 16 FMC Aquatic 1:48.16 4/30/21 ILCL FMC - Dive
765Erin Basney 15 Unattached 1:49.09 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
766Jania Deal 16 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:49.74 7/13/19 Last Dance Swim
767Addi Miller 15 Delta Aquatics 1:50.29 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
768Rubye Landry 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:50.31 6/23/22 IN CGAC Mid Sum
769Nyah Watson 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:50.55 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
770Victoria Szymczuch 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:50.78 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
771Meredith Deutsch 16 Coho Swim Club 1:50.99 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
772Mara Ary 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:51.42 7/16/21 IA Stars of Tom
773Sophia Hall 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:52.69 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
774Mackenzie Jones 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:53.33 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
775Maggie Kapusciak 15 Olsa Lightning 1:53.67 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
776Saff Garvey 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:53.81 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
777Tessa Banasiak 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:54.14 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
778Millie Ramirez 15 Team Millennium 1:55.42 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
779Lexi Rosado 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:55.71 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
780Hailey Porter 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:56.54 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
781Katie Flynn 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:57.29 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
782Zoey McGuire 16 McGuire Aquatics 2:00.11 4/24/21 April LC Opener
783Leah Welker 16 Sheridan Swim Team 2:01.38 4/28/23 MV CSC Spring C
784Soraya Osanloo 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:04.73 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
785Addysen Jakubowicz 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 2:08.09 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
786Carly Romero 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:13.27 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
787Chelsea Song 16 Scout Aquatics 2:15.76 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
788Allie Fredrickson 16 Blue Tides 2:17.52 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
789Akyra Moaton 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.65 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application