Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Meters Backstroke
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Meters Backstroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Vera Conic 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:12.63 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
2Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:15.49 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
3Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:16.73 7/26/23 Futures Champio
4Karina Miller 15 FMC Aquatic 2:19.68 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
5Amelia Willis 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:23.17 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
6Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:23.69 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
7Imogen Duffy 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:24.66 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
8Claire Conklin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:24.66 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
9Kylie Thompson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:24.74 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
10Colleen Tracy 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:24.83 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
11Rachel Johnson 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 2:24.99 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
12Liepa Niaura 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:25.04 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
13Mia Ceballos 16 FMC Aquatic 2:25.67 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
14Izzy Beu 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:26.70 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
15Alicia Czosnyka 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:26.98 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
16Kessa Labarre 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:27.13 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
17Tasha Mantel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:27.22 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
18Ruby Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:27.86 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
19Ellie Wolford 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:27.90 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
20Nonoka Kubota 16 FMC Aquatic 2:28.37 7/28/22 IL LCM Senior C
21Tamara Kret 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:28.44 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
22Mia Rogers 15 FMC Aquatic 2:28.52 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
23Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:28.58 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
24Audrey Lindstrom 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:28.95 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
25Georgia Andrew 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:29.13 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
26Chloe Chen 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:29.17 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
27Lindsay Forebaugh 15 FMC Aquatic 2:29.22 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
28Sienna Wilson 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:29.89 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
29Lucy Rooney 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:30.01 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
30Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:30.38 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
31Bella Fontana 16 Reach Aquatics 2:30.43 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
32Alexia Brockmann 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:30.62 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
33Emily Wu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:30.68 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
34Amanda Martuszewski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:30.69 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
35Alicia Budacsek 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:30.76 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
36Kate Farrell 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:31.08 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
37Gaby Simon 16 SWIFT Aquatics 2:31.35 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
38Claudia Glinko 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:31.48 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
39Meg Borre 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:31.56 7/28/22 IL LCM Senior C
40Julia Oleksy 15 Alligator Aquatics 2:32.18 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
41Kailey Dela Cruz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:32.19 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
42Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:32.21 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
43Tessalina Stavropoulos 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:32.22 6/25/21 Northern Indian
44Kendall Marquardt 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:32.27 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
45Athena Karanikolas 16 Coho Swim Club 2:32.43 3/26/24 FL ISCA Interna
46Molly Gonzalez 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:32.43 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
47Marisa Miller 16 Highland Park Aquatic 2:32.53 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
48Sammie Reiss 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:32.58 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
49Siena Allegra 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:32.64 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
50Linnea Florin 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:32.72 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
51Claire Nadziejko 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:32.84 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
52Vanya Gojakovic 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:32.95 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
53Mikayla Kellett 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:32.98 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
54Gabby McCracken 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:33.05 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
55Maeve Collins 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:33.16 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
56Elle Klotz 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:33.40 7/13/23 WI BDSC SUMMER
57Maeve Przekota 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:33.63 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
58Lydia Cobb 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:33.68 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
59Katherine Smith 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:33.70 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
60Claire Keyworth 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:33.74 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
61Jaslyn Wu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:33.75 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
62Emely Rudsinski 16 Reach Aquatics 2:34.01 4/26/24 PX3 Spring IMR/
63Sophia Kamarauli 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:34.02 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
64Dylan Jorgensen 16 FMC Aquatic 2:34.14 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
65Layla Miglietta 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:34.28 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
66Joey Dumm 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:34.33 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
67Elizabeth Matricaria 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:34.42 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
68Vanessa Alvarado 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:34.64 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
69Sarah Yang 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:34.88 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
70Mimi Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:34.98 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
71Paxton Cooper 15 M3 Aquatics 2:35.10 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
72Abby Pobozny 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:35.14 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
73Ellie Patla 15 Reach Aquatics 2:35.29 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
74Brooke Whitt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:35.48 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
75Stella Tomlinson 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:35.59 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
76Mikayla Belisario 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:35.61 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
77Aria Grossenbach 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:35.69 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
78Pepe Del Aguila Solis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:36.11 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
79Adeline Gawel 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:36.15 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
80Sofia Diviacchi 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:36.16 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
81Payton Menely 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:36.30 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
82Ava Gombosi 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:36.42 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
83Yaya Nieckula 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:36.46 4/20/24 April Long Cou
84Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:36.61 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
85Abby Ashcraft 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:36.77 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
86Ema Cheng-Tanaka 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:37.04 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
87Lila Abbott 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:37.04 5/21/22 Speedo Premier
88Emme Lee 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:37.10 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
89Bailey Amerman 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:37.18 6/23/23 IN FRST Summer
90Alexandra Casanovas 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:37.90 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
91Mac Gibbs 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:37.96 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
92Emily Crosier 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:38.02 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
93Kylie Sullens 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:38.09 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
94Sofia Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.14 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
95Penelope Del Aguila Solis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:38.20 7/12/23 IN DUNE Destine
96Lulu Negro 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:38.21 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
97Claire Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:38.24 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
98Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.24 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
99Alexa Barajas 15 FMC Aquatic 2:38.30 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
100Samantha Barry 16 FMC Aquatic 2:38.32 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
101Angel Olivo 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:38.65 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
102Sofia Lofranco 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:38.82 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
103Charley Satlak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:38.96 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
104Alexandra Yates 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:39.00 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
105Carolina Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:39.07 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
106Kat Vitale 16 FMC Aquatic 2:39.20 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
107Alyssa Gooden 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:39.26 6/30/23 IL SCST Distanc
108Emery Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:39.49 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
109Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:39.67 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
110Kara Hofmann 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:39.86 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
111Sophia Wyatt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:39.88 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
112Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:39.89 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
113Sylvia Deliduka 15 McGaw YMCA 2:40.00 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
114Hannah Quigley 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:40.16 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
115Talynn O'Donnell 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:40.39 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
116Katie Iles 16 Lake Central Barracud 2:40.49 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
117Amanda Chang 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:40.53 6/23/23 GCST Summer Inv
118Amanda Vileikis 16 FMC Aquatic 2:40.58 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
119Rita Dyuk 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:40.64 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
120Sophia Friestedt 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:40.65 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
121Anna Zenow 16 Life Time Illinois Sw 2:40.77 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
122Morgan Fitzgerald 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:41.00 6/23/23 GCST Summer Inv
123Margaret Lietzau 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:41.08 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
124Abbey Brown 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:41.16 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
125Haley Johnson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:41.18 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
126Sofia Fedorovych 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:41.23 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
127Adriana Bohm 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:41.50 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
128Sofia Oliveira 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:41.76 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
129Anna Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:42.02 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
130Sarah Ganden 15 Unattached 2:42.08 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
131Emily Weingust 16 FMC Aquatic 2:42.09 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
132Martyna Dobek 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:42.13 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
133Maeve Shannon 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:42.14 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
134Mya Pheneger 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.30 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
135Ava Moskal 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.39 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
136Megan Thornton 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:42.41 6/11/21 ILCL CATS Josh
137Alissa Huffine 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:42.41 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
138Gianna Messina 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:42.43 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
139Penny Brereton 15 Barrington Swim Club 2:42.49 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
140Tessa Iverson 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:42.50 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
141Nell De Dolph 16 Scout Aquatics 2:42.52 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
142Ava Wallin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:42.56 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
143Claire Wood 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:42.69 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
144Ella Houston 16 FMC Aquatic 2:42.72 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
145Zuza Krasnicki 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:42.84 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
146Alice Yakubova 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.89 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
147Caroline Welch 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:42.91 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
148Anna Westberg 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:43.12 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
149Hailey Purcell 15 Midway Aquatic Club 2:43.18 6/22/23 BSS TYR June Cl
150Kalidah Gonzalez 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:43.20 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
151Haley Malloy 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 2:43.27 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
152Ella Cagle 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:43.38 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
153Elizabeth Nawrocki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:43.40 4/20/24 April Long Cou
154Sarah Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 2:43.59 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
155Lyndsey Hackman 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:43.76 5/19/23 IN BA Early Bir
156Eleanor Short 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 2:43.82 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
157Reagan Pasqualicchio 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:43.82 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
158Andrea Phua 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:44.07 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
159Lily Moore 16 Keystone Aquatics 2:44.08 6/04/21 KA Memorial Day
160Hope Speiser 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 2:44.16 6/25/21 IN THT Summer S
161Shannon Hsu 16 Maverick Swim Club 2:44.17 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
162Annie Stauder 16 FMC Aquatic 2:44.30 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
163Elise North 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:44.34 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
164Veronica Krenska 16 Reach Aquatics 2:44.39 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
165Eve Cooper 15 Delta Aquatics 2:44.48 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
166Ellie Urban 15 FMC Aquatic 2:44.50 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
167Julia Bartula 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:44.62 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
168Rowan Ambre 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:44.62 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
169Kate Scheina 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:44.79 7/07/23 Illinois Open
170Keira Clemens 16 Unattached 2:44.80 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
171Diana Bobiv 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:44.86 4/20/24 April Long Cou
172Gracyn Gigiano 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:44.90 6/10/22 Elkhart June In
173Emily Vollmer 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:44.95 1/15/22 16th Annual Pen
174Ella Mesina 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:44.99 7/08/22 Illinois Open
175Mia Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:45.05 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
176Isabella Tornabene 16 FMC Aquatic 2:45.05 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
177Grace Bellue 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:45.08 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
178Karina Zakabluk 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:45.08 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
179Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:45.35 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
180Cadence Schmohe 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 2:45.59 6/03/23 IN THT Summer S
181Cecilia Carlton 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:45.61 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
182Karina Schwalbach 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:45.71 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
183Sophia Atanassov 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:45.81 6/24/21 Speedo Summer S
184Lily Janowiak 15 Wheaton Swim Club 2:45.84 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
185Maddy Novak 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:45.84 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
186Maya Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:45.95 7/07/23 Illinois Open
187Lilli Tanner 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:46.03 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
188Olivia Moore 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:46.07 4/20/24 April Long Cou
189Annika Wartowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 2:46.08 7/07/23 IN HSC TYR Bric
190Julia Braun 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:46.12 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
191Emily Ewanic 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:46.27 7/09/22 IN MSC Last Cha
192Abby Neff 16 Cats Aquatic Team 2:46.40 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
193Kaitlyn Owen 16 Marlins Swim Team 2:46.41 7/15/22 IN BBSC Summer
194Merrill Short 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:46.42 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
195Celine Peterson 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:46.45 6/23/22 OH CM TYR Sport
196Anna Pansing 15 FMC Aquatic 2:46.51 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
197Kailin McConkey 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:46.53 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
198Brooke Bonitzer 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:46.69 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
199Kaitlin Duffy 16 Lyons Aquatics 2:46.76 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
200Sage Gillibrand 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 2:46.76 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
201Claire Collins 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:46.80 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
202Margey Hirner 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:46.81 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
203Abby Hill 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:46.87 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
204Abby Myers 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:46.90 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
205Allie Lutzenkirchen 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:47.02 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
206Avery Hamilton 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:47.13 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
207Samantha Knox 16 Sterling Stingrays Sw 2:47.18 7/09/22 IA RCA Stars of
208Lauren Bukey 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:47.18 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
209Naishu Gopu 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:47.19 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
210Amelia Skurla 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:47.33 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
211Reilly O'Hara 16 New Trier Aquatics 2:47.59 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
212Lauren Tableman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:47.61 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
213Caroline Knell 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:47.62 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
214Stephanie Adamson 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 2:47.69 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
215Nadia Kowalski 15 FMC Aquatic 2:47.69 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
216Lindsey Kaleta 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:47.72 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
217Emi Latasiewicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:47.89 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
218Courtney McCall 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:48.08 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
219Rheya Ciesla 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:48.15 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
220Alicja Mastej 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:48.21 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
221Maria Ellis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:48.21 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
222Sarah Juiris 16 FMC Aquatic 2:48.24 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
223Natalia Kornatowska 16 Team Millennium 2:48.35 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
224Maggie Brennan 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:48.60 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
225Hailey Boland 16 Team Millennium 2:48.91 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
226Annie Rocca 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:48.92 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
227Alaina Barrett 15 FMC Aquatic 2:49.04 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
228Malini Madiman 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:49.06 4/20/24 April Long Cou
229Ava Bhatti 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:49.19 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
230Abby Decicco 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:49.24 7/10/21 IN MSC Last Cha
231Eva Coric 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:49.27 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
232Tessa Ritter 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 2:49.42 7/08/22 Illinois Open
233Eleni Perrelli 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:49.49 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
234Rachel Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:49.51 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
235Meghan Donnell 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:49.80 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
236Madi Parrott 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:49.85 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
237Kiersten Andrae 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:49.92 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
238Lilly Strama 16 Unattached 2:49.97 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
239Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:49.97 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
240Amelia Aguila 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:50.01 6/25/21 IN NASA Akins P
241Nat Zuber 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:50.04 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
242Cici Jandrain 15 FMC Aquatic 2:50.08 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
243Adelyn Crater 16 Capital Area Aqua Pho 2:50.25 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
244Abby Kim 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:50.28 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
245Charlotte Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.31 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
246Maya Szafran 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 2:50.33 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
247Livia Yaras 15 Woodstock Dolphins 2:50.35 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
248Alexa Cohen 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:50.43 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
249Jacqueline Knothe 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:50.50 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
250Ava Siotropos 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.51 5/20/22 IN BA Early Bir
251Emilia Jozwiak 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:50.59 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
252Brianna Kelly 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.66 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
253Trinity Weisgerber 16 Wheaton Swim Club 2:50.68 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
254Caroline Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 2:50.82 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
255Ashley Wyatt 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:50.88 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
256Ava Mertes 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 2:51.13 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
257Claire Crimmins 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:51.18 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
258Alaina Ekdale 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 2:51.20 6/11/21 WI MAC Summer C
259Evelyn Tobolski 16 FMC Aquatic 2:51.36 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
260Claire McFarlin 15 Team Millennium 2:51.49 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
261Nicole Brzostowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 2:51.68 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
262Bailey Williams 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:51.71 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
263Hannah Henley 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:51.75 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
264Mia Digiovanni 15 Delta Aquatics 2:51.88 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
265Madison Manny 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:51.88 6/30/23 IL SCST Distanc
266Efuru Harmon-Miller 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:51.88 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
267Indigo Wall 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 2:51.95 6/11/21 ILCL CATS Josh
268Nicole Kaner 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:51.95 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
269Matilda Yankellow 15 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:52.00 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
270Georgia Stoolmaker 16 McGaw YMCA 2:52.00 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
271Lydia Surdyka 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:52.02 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
272Nicole Chang 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:52.05 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
273Katie Blair 16 Delta Aquatics 2:52.06 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
274Shanee Sheinman 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:52.09 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
275Ellen Chua 15 Life Time Illinois 2:52.16 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
276Jocelyn Ely 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 2:52.21 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
277Autumn Crescenti 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:52.24 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
278Zhen Luo 16 Coho Swim Club 2:52.26 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
279Adia Dean 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:52.33 7/07/23 Illinois Open
280Paige Tripp 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:52.39 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
281Madison Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:52.40 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
282Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:52.64 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
283Isabella Brubaker 16 FMC Aquatic 2:52.90 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
284Milena Wlodarz 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 2:52.90 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
285Lily Englehart 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:52.91 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
286Isabelle Maslan 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:53.09 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
287Sydney Hibbard 15 Sheridan Swim Team 2:53.09 4/19/24 CSC Spring Clas
288Clara Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 2:53.27 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
289Layla Gustafson 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:53.37 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
290Erin Mosier 16 Blue Tides 2:53.55 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
291Maggie McCoy 15 Lyons Aquatics 2:53.62 6/09/23 IA DSMY Trudy H
292Aubrey Crnich 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 2:53.77 4/20/24 April Long Cou
293Avaa Ruffer 15 Team Millennium 2:53.80 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
294Bella Rodriguez 15 Delta Aquatics 2:53.81 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
295Cathelin Xu 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:54.05 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
296Mollie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 2:54.14 7/08/22 Illinois Open
297Shauna Kohl 15 McGaw YMCA 2:54.15 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
298Sienna Mason 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:54.16 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
299Clare Donnelly 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:54.25 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
300Audry Converse 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:54.44 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
301Adyson Basler-Heather 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 2:54.59 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
302Kate Dillon 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:54.63 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
303Cameron Mesker 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:54.71 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
304Monse Carmona 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:54.78 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
305Taylor Reilly 15 FMC Aquatic 2:54.78 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
306Ellie Trench 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:54.86 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
307Sabine Corsentino 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:54.98 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
308Quinn Wilkinson 15 Unattached 2:54.99 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
309Anna Rudometkin 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:55.07 6/25/21 IN NASA Akins P
310Anna Honcharuk 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:55.12 6/17/22 TNAQ June Invit
311Sarah Barbee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:55.13 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
312Greta Young 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:55.34 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
313Laynie Ryan 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 2:55.49 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
314Michelle Miniewicz 15 Woodstock Dolphins 2:55.56 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
315Kathryn Quintanar 16 Barrington Swim Club 2:55.82 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
316Lilia Johnson 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:55.94 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
317Lucy Tucker 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:55.94 5/05/23 John Traube Mem
318Paula Kuczek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:56.16 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
319Camryn Beringer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 2:56.19 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
320Mollie Walsh 15 Lake Central Barracud 2:56.21 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
321Gracie Forlenza 16 Unattached 2:56.61 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
322Sophia Sundermann 15 FMC Aquatic 2:56.67 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
323Libby Richie 16 RISE Aquatic Club 2:56.72 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
324Jules Swatland 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:56.77 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
325Diana Gruszeczka 16 Alligator Aquatics 2:56.79 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
326Sarah Fletcher 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:56.93 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
327Tacy Jamison 16 YWCA Flying Fish 2:57.15 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
328Grace Phillips 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:57.16 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
329Ava Burns 15 Reach Aquatics 2:57.18 6/23/23 COHO Summer Cla
330Morgan Sander 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:57.18 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
331kylie Lamberti 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 2:57.56 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
332Mikayla Bartos 15 Maverick Swim Club 2:57.60 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
333Piper Fauser 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 2:57.61 6/10/22 Elkhart June In
334Sasha Weffer 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:57.66 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
335Madeline Folk 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 2:57.71 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
336Sarah Gomez 15 SWIFT Aquatics 2:57.84 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
337Nika Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 2:57.85 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
338Emerson Cassell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 2:57.87 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
339Alexa Egan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 2:57.88 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
340Macy Cappa 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 2:58.05 7/07/23 Illinois Open
341Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 2:58.12 5/22/21 ILCL FMC Distan
342Callie Barker 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 2:58.17 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
343Wynnie Sleyko 15 Delta Aquatics 2:58.19 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
344Leila Boranbay 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:58.20 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
345Morgan Crocker 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:58.20 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
346Bella Rojo 15 St Charles Swim Team 2:58.24 6/30/23 IL SCST Distanc
347Jane McClurg 15 Reach Aquatics 2:58.28 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
348Yana Spasova 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 2:58.53 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
349Kelly Szymanski 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 2:58.53 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
350Nathalie Whitlock 16 Express Swim Team 2:58.58 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
351Gabby Elterman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 2:58.58 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
352Sena Gordon 15 YWCA Flying Fish 2:58.74 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
353Anna Beaman 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 2:58.83 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
354Dani Alberts 15 Marlins Swim Team 2:58.85 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
355Leah Joyce 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:59.00 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
356Cailyn Shippy 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:59.01 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
357Gracie Slifer 16 Unattached 2:59.45 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
358Ali Londrigan 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 2:59.49 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
359Lillian Conoboy 15 FMC Aquatic 2:59.52 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
360Lily Beyer 15 Wheaton Swim Club 2:59.70 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
361Abby Krueger 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 2:59.81 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
362Piper-Marie Dorsten 15 New Trier Aquatics 2:59.81 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
363Regs McDonald 16 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 2:59.83 6/28/19 IL MDWY Firecr
364Camryn Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 2:59.86 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
365Hannah Pautsch 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 2:59.95 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
366Natalie Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 2:59.95 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
367Maja Staniszewski 15 Reach Aquatics 3:00.00 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
368Kacey Laput 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:00.18 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
369Jessi Krogman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:00.32 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
370Ellie Runkle 15 Highland Park Aquatic 3:00.72 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
371Amy Tan 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:00.86 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
372Kailey Tran 15 Highland Park Aquatic 3:00.88 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
373Chloe Sanford 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 3:00.96 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
374Olivia Grein 15 SWIFT Aquatics 3:00.97 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
375Grace Schmidt 16 Unattached 3:01.08 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
376Carolyn Piepenbrink 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:01.15 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
377Katherine Anderson 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:01.20 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
378Olivia Williams 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:01.23 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
379Maddie O'Malley 16 FMC Aquatic 3:01.34 6/11/21 ILOP SCST Summe
380lily Jia 15 Unattached 3:01.51 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
381Brooke Huerta 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 3:01.56 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
382Luci VanGiesen 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 3:01.74 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
383Emma Vanhorn 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 3:01.80 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
384Maanya Srivastava 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:01.92 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
385Emily Mehl 15 Academy Bullets Swim 3:02.24 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
386Annie Lock 15 Cats Aquatic Team 3:02.28 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
387Allison Oropeza 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:02.35 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
388Zoe Ebeling 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:02.39 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
389Abi Rycerz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 3:02.43 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
390Emma Farris 15 New Trier Aquatics 3:02.54 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
391Maeve Koch 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 3:02.76 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
392Alexia Velicu 15 FMC Aquatic 3:02.84 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
393Claire Carney 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:03.00 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
394Sophiea Matsuk 15 Alligator Aquatics 3:03.09 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
395Julia Rodney 15 St Charles Swim Team 3:03.09 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
396Harper Ullman 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:03.09 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
397Kayla Ritchie 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:03.23 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
398Eva Kelley 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:03.26 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
399Izzy Atkins 15 Academy Bullets Swim 3:03.31 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
400Kate Bland 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:03.38 6/25/21 IN NASA Akins P
401Claudia Navratil 15 Alligator Aquatics 3:03.45 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
402Ally Sugita 16 Team Millennium 3:03.68 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
403Skylar Swanson 16 Maverick Swim Club 3:03.82 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
404Lucy Cline 15 SWIFT Aquatics 3:03.83 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
405Rachel Yim 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:04.10 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
406Genevieve Dal Ponte 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:04.18 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
407Kate Mattiello 16 M3 Aquatics 3:04.33 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
408Veronika Mieczkowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 3:04.38 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
409Maddie Saccameno 15 Academy Bullets Swim 3:04.54 4/20/24 April Long Cou
410Rachel DeMille 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:04.54 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
411cloe Deignan 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:04.70 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
412Isabella Bana 15 St Charles Swim Team 3:04.82 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
413Kate Kang 15 New Trier Aquatics 3:05.02 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
414Aislinn Barry 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:05.18 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
415Katelyn Rehal 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:05.28 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
416Allie Tubergen 15 New Trier Aquatics 3:05.33 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
417Lauren Lapinski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:05.36 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
418Samantha Hasche 15 Alligator Aquatics 3:05.50 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
419Mckenna Buedel 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:05.53 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
420Megan Wandycz 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 3:05.65 4/20/24 April Long Cou
421Katie Frandsen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:05.72 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
422Bina Sadiku 16 FMC Aquatic 3:05.75 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
423Kaylee Brown 15 FMC Aquatic 3:05.80 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
424Kenzie Hammerschmidt 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:05.89 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
425Isabelle Trudeau 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 3:05.90 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
426Madelyn Shelley 15 Delta Aquatics 3:06.10 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
427Bella Schubow 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:06.33 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
428Chloe Elter 16 FMC Aquatic 3:06.64 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
429Chloe Parker 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:06.81 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
430Lillie Thill 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:06.89 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
431Tali Kravtsov 15 Coho Swim Club 3:06.91 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
432Olivia Senesac 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:06.92 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
433Samantha Szejner 16 FMC Aquatic 3:06.97 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
434Ainsley Cowan 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:07.02 7/08/22 IN IA Summer Sp
435Bianca Pedersen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:07.14 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
436Raine Fung 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 3:07.21 7/09/21 BBSC Summer Spl
437Isabella Shenberger 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:07.22 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
438Cat Gaido 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:07.23 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
439Noora Nahlawi 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:07.63 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
440Sophia Nichols 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 3:07.78 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
441Lake Coonrad 15 Barrington Swim Club 3:07.84 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
442Sora Ehrhardt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:07.89 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
443Stephanie Ruiz 15 Chicago Park District 3:08.15 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
444Syd Vocks 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 3:08.44 7/09/21 IN IA Summer Sp
445Sadie Lanucha 16 Express Swim Team 3:08.76 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
446Elle Soukoulis 15 New Trier Aquatics 3:08.83 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
447Emerson Risley 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:08.87 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
448Evie Hasenbalg 15 Team Millennium 3:08.88 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
449Madalynn Peksa 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 3:09.00 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
450Jett Salcius-Bott 15 Cats Aquatic Team 3:09.20 6/25/21 ILOP PAC SUMMER
451Stephanie Chen 15 Delta Aquatics 3:09.30 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
452Praachi Mudar 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:09.94 7/08/22 Illinois Open
453Claudia Zych 16 Unattached 3:10.00 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
454Angelica Hil 15 Barrington Swim Club 3:10.00 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
455Courtney Kaye 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:10.07 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
456Yarae Chung 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:10.10 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
457Yadi Ufodike 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:10.78 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
458Jamie Laskiewicz 16 CORE Aquatics 3:10.82 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
459Elyse Prangen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:10.96 6/11/21 IN HSC-IL & FOX
460Abby Houlihan 16 Scout Aquatics 3:11.09 6/11/21 ILCL CATS Josh
461Nora Schaffer 15 FMC Aquatic 3:11.15 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
462Elizabeth Hritz 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:11.44 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
463Payton Drent 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:11.88 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
464Paige Robertson 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:12.47 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
465Lauren Belzer 15 East Moline Swim Club 3:12.84 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
466Adriana Romero 15 Alligator Aquatics 3:12.85 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
467Claire Franczyk 16 Alligator Aquatics 3:12.98 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
468Lital Frank 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 3:13.07 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
469Riti Bhosale 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 3:13.08 5/12/23 Pam Todd Memori
470Julia Pentangelo 16 McGaw YMCA 3:13.41 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
471Camille Henderson 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:13.43 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
472Syd Fidler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:13.61 5/07/22 IN NASA Mid-Wes
473Meadow Macalindong 16 Academy Bullets Swim 3:13.79 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
474Jill Peele 15 Team Millennium 3:14.14 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
475Kalani Kiss 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:14.15 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
476Caroline Felczak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 3:14.29 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
477Elsa Kusevskis 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:14.83 6/25/21 ILOP PAC SUMMER
478Kennedy Fultz 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 3:15.38 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
479Addy Green 16 RISE Aquatic Club 3:15.56 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
480Madelin Harp 16 Maverick Swim Club 3:15.95 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
481Mckenna Koehler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:16.09 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
482Madelyn McElroy 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:16.37 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
483Shubreet Kaur 15 Ultimate Swimming 3:17.26 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
484Veronika Gecevis 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:17.55 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
485Zara Nunez 15 Scout Aquatics 3:17.67 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
486Emily Fraser 15 Highland Park Aquatic 3:17.80 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
487Katelyn Peterson 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:17.92 7/08/22 Illinois Open
488Jenna Mack 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:18.21 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
489Olivia Bartusch 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:18.28 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
490Isabella Chiaramonte 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:18.34 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
491Klementina Karakostas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 3:18.44 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
492Vicky Basista 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:18.47 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
493Ari Barone 15 St Charles Swim Team 3:18.51 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
494Bridget Hasenauer 15 Unattached 3:18.68 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
495Caitlin Wagner 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:19.31 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
496Margaret Fitzgerald 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 3:19.70 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
497Laynie Hart 15 Sheridan Swim Team 3:20.79 5/20/22 IA David Armbru
498Ella Mott 16 West Chicago Sharks 3:20.98 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
499Nola Lane 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:21.77 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
500Jenna Kozinski 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 3:22.52 5/13/22 FAST 500 Invita
501Ira Sidhani 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 3:22.75 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
502Morgan Montgomery 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 3:22.98 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
503Lola Finfrock 15 Red Raider Aquatics 3:23.32 7/14/23 IN BBSC Summer
504Leah Jacobs 15 St Charles Swim Team 3:24.51 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
505Aditi Kaushal 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 3:24.51 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
506Zoey Gawthorp 15 Blue Tides 3:24.52 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
507Ella Herrera 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:24.55 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
508Stella Curren 15 Scout Aquatics 3:24.60 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
509Lauren Bilshausen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:25.08 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
510Ryan Brennan 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 3:25.85 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
511Isabella Keller 15 Heartland Hurricanes 3:26.58 7/08/22 Illinois Open
512Avelinda Lugo 15 Olsa Lightning 3:26.79 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
513Julianna Reid 15 Wheaton Swim Club 3:26.82 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
514Madeline Everson 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:27.28 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
515Logan Baskel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:27.30 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
516Melly Maces 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 3:27.63 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
517Emily Meyers 16 Sheridan Swim Team 3:28.57 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
518Adriana Bahnean 15 Delta Aquatics 3:29.02 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
519Isabelle Hoffman 15 East Moline Swim Club 3:29.19 6/23/23 IA CIA Beat the
520Kayla Ly 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 3:29.41 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
521Chloe Cook 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 3:30.67 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
522Sophia Sauer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 3:32.10 6/18/21 SWAT Summer GP
523Bela Herrada 16 Blue Tides 3:32.55 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
524Jasmine Chahin 16 SWIFT Aquatics 3:32.80 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
525Kaitlyn Hunt 15 Red Raider Aquatics 3:33.49 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
526Ella Yates 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:33.54 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
527Amelia Bonney 15 YWCA Flying Fish 3:33.89 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
528Amelia Channell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:35.24 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
529Sam Tan 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:36.40 7/12/19 COHO Summer Cla
530Lila Martin 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 3:36.69 7/08/22 OZ Independence
531Rebekah Butzow 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:38.22 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
532Natalie Held 16 Red Raider Aquatics 3:39.04 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
533Leah Chudzinski 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 3:39.25 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
534Malerie Tugas 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 3:40.47 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
535Parker Diprospero 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 3:40.53 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
536Emma Bloyd 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 3:41.03 6/25/21 Summer Sizzler
537Klaudia Latocha 16 Olsa Lightning 3:41.40 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
538Alexandra Brubaker 15 Life Time Illinois 3:42.11 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
539Teagan Murphy 16 North Aquatics Club 3:43.71 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
540Sara Ocampo 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 3:44.01 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
541Maddy Pajula 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 3:44.92 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
542Nisa Gur 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 3:45.90 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
543Lindsey Bycraft 16 New Trier Aquatics 3:48.81 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
544Mackenzie Jones 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 3:51.51 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
545Katie Kostro 16 Wheaton Sport Center 3:52.45 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
546Sarah Kadunic 15 SWIFT Aquatics 3:52.91 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
547Maddie Temple 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 3:55.98 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
548Addi Miller 15 Delta Aquatics 3:57.06 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
549Jillian Corrigan 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 3:57.40 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
550Maggie Kapusciak 15 Olsa Lightning 4:00.76 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
551Adrianna Sanchez 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 4:05.97 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
552Millie Ramirez 15 Team Millennium 4:09.10 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
553Hailey Porter 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 4:15.94 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
554Katie Flynn 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 4:21.23 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
555Sophia Hall 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 4:31.13 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
556Leah Welker 16 Sheridan Swim Team 4:36.88 7/08/22 Illinois Open
557Bernadette Jordan 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 4:43.88 1/18/20 Penguin Challen
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application