Illinois Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Meters Freestyle
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Meters Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 56.79 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Aria Grossenbach 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 56.86 3/06/24 TYR Pro Swim Se
3Tierney Lenahan 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 57.62 7/26/23 Futures Champio
4Tessalina Stavropoulos 16 St Charles Swim Team 57.86 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
5Sarah Juiris 16 FMC Aquatic 58.29 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
6Izzy Beu 16 St Charles Swim Team 58.41 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
7Claire Conklin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 58.62 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
8Ellie Patla 15 Reach Aquatics 58.83 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Zuza Krasnicki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 58.84 7/26/23 IN NCSA Summer
10Rachel Johnson 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 58.91 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
11Yaya Nieckula 16 Academy Bullets Swim 59.02 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
12Karina Miller 15 FMC Aquatic 59.13 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
13Olivia Moore 16 Academy Bullets Swim 59.74 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
14Vera Conic 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 59.90 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
15Bella Fontana 16 Reach Aquatics 59.95 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
16Liepa Niaura 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.13 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
17Mia Ceballos 16 FMC Aquatic 1:00.21 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
18Alexia Brockmann 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:00.22 4/11/24 MEX Speedo Gran
19Kate Farrell 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:00.48 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
20Margaret Lietzau 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.51 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
21Annika Wartowski 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:00.53 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
22Stella Tomlinson 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:00.53 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
23Maeve Collins 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.56 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
24Reilly O'Hara 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:00.72 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
25Marisa Miller 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:00.76 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
26Anna Honcharuk 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:00.77 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
27Payton Menely 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:00.78 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
28Tasha Mantel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:00.79 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
29Annie Lock 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:00.96 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
30Brooke Eliacin 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:00.99 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
31Lulu Negro 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:01.01 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
32Sylvia Deliduka 15 Unattached 1:01.10 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
33Ella Houston 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.19 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
34Claire Wood 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.26 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
35Adeline Gawel 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.31 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
36Kylie Thompson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.34 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
37Vija Barber 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:01.39 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
38Shay Donovan 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.44 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
39Mariposa Arroyo 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.48 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
40Linnea Florin 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.51 6/02/23 WI BAC JACK PET
41Kate Scheina 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:01.51 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
42Chloe Chen 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:01.52 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
43Emi Latasiewicz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.53 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
44Colleen Tracy 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.56 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
45Anika Donovan 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.59 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
46Ellie Wolford 16 Carolina Aquatics Swi 1:01.61 7/15/21 SC LSC 14&U Sta
47Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:01.62 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
48Gabi Szymanski 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.64 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
49Vanessa Alvarado 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:01.65 4/27/23 PR Puerto Rico
50Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:01.65 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
51Amanda Vileikis 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.66 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
52Kailey Dela Cruz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:01.67 5/02/24 18 & Under Spri
53Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:01.69 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
54Emily Weingust 16 FMC Aquatic 1:01.71 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
55Talynn O'Donnell 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:01.71 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
56Emily Crosier 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:01.73 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
57Una Dizdarevic 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:01.78 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
58Claire Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.80 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
59Maggie Raniere 15 FMC Aquatic 1:01.83 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
60Alicia Czosnyka 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:01.87 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
61Madeline Liska 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:01.95 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
62Alexa Barajas 15 FMC Aquatic 1:01.96 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
63Madelyn Strahammer 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:02.00 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
64Megan Thornton 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.04 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
65Audrey Lindstrom 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.06 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
66Maeve Shannon 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.15 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
67Vanya Gojakovic 15 McGaw YMCA 1:02.25 7/25/23 YMCA Long Cours
68Abby Pobozny 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.31 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
69Malini Madiman 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.33 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
70Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.35 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
71Maya Happel 15 Unattached 1:02.37 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
72Nelli Sandor 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.40 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
73Lucy Rooney 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:02.40 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
74Mac Gibbs 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:02.41 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
75Kylie Sullens 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:02.44 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
76Anna Westberg 15 Unattached 1:02.47 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
77Imogen Duffy 16 Unattached 1:02.51 5/21/22 Gulf Swimming D
78Emily Wu 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.51 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
79Amelia Willis 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.54 6/02/23 WI BAC JACK PET
80Lexi Goldstone 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:02.55 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
81Alicja Mastej 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.61 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
82Babette Bradley 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:02.63 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
83Brooke Whitt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.65 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
84Mia Rogers 15 FMC Aquatic 1:02.71 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
85Kat Vitale 16 FMC Aquatic 1:02.71 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
86Joey Dumm 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.71 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
87Isabella Bana 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:02.74 7/15/23 IL SCST Speedo
88Sofia Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.75 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
89Ruby Esparza 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:02.77 7/27/23 IL LC Senior Ch
90Haley Johnson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:02.78 6/16/23 IL FMC Let's Ra
91Gaby Simon 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:02.80 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
92Julia Bartula 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.83 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
93Tamara Kret 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.85 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
94Lily Janowiak 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:02.86 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
95Carolina Piater 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:02.87 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
96Abby Hill 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:02.88 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
97Olivia Musick 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:02.89 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
98Chayse Massimino 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:02.90 8/06/21 IL FMC Central
99Ava Moskal 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:02.93 8/06/21 IL FMC Central
100Lydia Cobb 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:02.95 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
101Lauren Tableman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.02 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
102Anna Pansing 15 FMC Aquatic 1:03.04 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
103Maria Ellis 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:03.04 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
104Emma Story 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:03.07 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
105Lilly Strama 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.10 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
106Elizabeth Nawrocki 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.11 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
107Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.12 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
108Penny Brereton 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:03.14 8/06/21 IL FMC Central
109Lauren Bukey 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.21 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
110Kendall Marquardt 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:03.25 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
111Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.27 8/04/22 MN MNSI CZ 14 &
112Bailey Amerman 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:03.29 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
113Reagan Pasqualicchio 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:03.33 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
114Rowan Ambre 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.37 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
115Ryan Vender 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.39 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
116Claire Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:03.40 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
117Lindsay Forebaugh 15 FMC Aquatic 1:03.43 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
118Annie Stauder 16 FMC Aquatic 1:03.46 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
119Megan Kim 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:03.49 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
120Hannah Quigley 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:03.52 7/07/23 IN IA Summer Sp
121Amanda Martuszewski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:03.52 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
122Katie Iles 16 Lake Central Barracud 1:03.52 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
123Lauren Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:03.55 5/17/23 Indy Spring Cup
124Abbey Brown 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:03.56 7/20/23 IL LC Age Group
125Anna Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:03.60 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
126Sophia Friestedt 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:03.62 7/13/23 IA Speedo Secti
127Sage Gillibrand 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:03.63 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
128Mya Pheneger 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.64 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
129Alexandra Casanovas 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:03.65 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
130Layla Gustafson 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.66 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
131Layla Miglietta 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:03.73 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
132Emerson Cassell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:03.92 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
133Annie Rocca 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.07 6/30/23 CW Eric Namesni
134Gracie Forlenza 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.07 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
135Courtney McCall 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.10 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
136Sarah Pelinkovic 15 FMC Aquatic 1:04.16 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
137Molly Gonzalez 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.19 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
138Sofia Diviacchi 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:04.23 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
139Sienna Wilson 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:04.25 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
140Dylan Jorgensen 16 FMC Aquatic 1:04.26 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
141Haley Malloy 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:04.28 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
142Sofia Oliveira 16 Countryside YMCA Torp 1:04.29 7/07/22 OH AP SWOYSL LC
143Abby Decicco 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:04.29 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
144Gracie Forlenza 16 Unattached 1:04.32 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
145Angela Wideikis 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.37 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
146Emely Rudsinski 16 Woodstock Dolphins 1:04.38 6/11/21 WI MAC Summer C
147Georgia Andrew 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:04.40 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
148Nicole Dimitrova 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:04.41 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
149Casey Adcock 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:04.43 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
150Claudia Glinko 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:04.48 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
151Clare Donnelly 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.52 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
152Emily Fraser 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:04.53 6/23/23 IN VSC Northern
153Claire Nadziejko 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:04.57 7/21/22 IL LC Age Group
154Amanda Chang 16 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:04.59 7/16/21 ILOP PAC NORTH
155Taylor Reilly 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:04.61 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
156Maria Ellis 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.65 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
157Cameron Mesker 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.68 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
158Emery Larsen 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:04.73 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
159Jaslyn Wu 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.76 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
160Hope Speiser 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:04.76 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
161Genevieve Dal Ponte 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:04.79 8/06/21 IL FMC Central
162Alexandra Brubaker 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:04.79 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
163Ava Gombosi 16 Unattached 1:04.85 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
164Nadia Kowalski 15 FMC Aquatic 1:04.87 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
165Alexandra Yates 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:04.87 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
166Charley Satlak 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.92 6/17/22 TNAQ June Invit
167Ella Cagle 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:04.93 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
168Emme Lee 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:04.95 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
169Isabella Brubaker 16 FMC Aquatic 1:04.95 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
170Lila Abbott 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:04.97 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
171Calin Ball 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:04.97 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
172Franchesca Sanchez 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:04.99 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
173Lily Moore 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.00 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
174Veronica Krenska 16 Reach Aquatics 1:05.04 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
175Sarah Yang 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.09 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
176Pepe Del Aguila Solis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.10 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
177Gracyn Gigiano 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.13 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
178Molly Allison 15 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:05.15 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
179Avery Hamilton 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.16 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
180Wynnie Sleyko 15 Delta Aquatics 1:05.19 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
181Gabby McCracken 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:05.19 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
182Rita Dyuk 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.20 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
183Mikayla Kellett 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:05.22 8/08/20 IL CL SCST Covi
184Julia Braun 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.26 6/22/23 Summer Sizzler
185Samantha Barry 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.26 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
186Libby Richie 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:05.29 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
187Nicole Brzostowski 15 Life Time Illinois 1:05.30 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
188Jada Veer 16 Freeport Aquatic Swim 1:05.35 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
189Stephanie Adamson 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:05.35 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
190Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:05.37 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
191Maeve Przekota 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.38 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
192Lindsey Kaleta 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:05.40 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
193Heidi Swerkun 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:05.42 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
194Anna Rudometkin 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.44 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
195Maddie O'Malley 16 FMC Aquatic 1:05.48 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
196Angel Olivo 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:05.58 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
197Anna Zenow 16 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:05.61 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
198Kaitlyn Tomaszewski 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:05.63 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
199Siena Allegra 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:05.64 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
200Ali Londrigan 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:05.69 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
201Isabella Tornabene 16 FMC Aquatic 1:05.71 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
202Mia Horwath 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.73 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
203Brooke Bonitzer 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:05.75 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
204Ella Mesina 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:05.78 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
205Piper Fauser 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.87 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
206Margaret Hickey 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.87 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
207Nonoka Kubota 16 Unattached 1:05.88 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
208Regs McDonald 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:05.88 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
209Tessa Iverson 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:05.89 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
210Franchesca Sibayan 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:05.95 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
211Abby Ashcraft 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:05.98 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
212Eva Minginas 16 FMC Aquatic 1:05.99 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
213Ruby Puerzer 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:05.99 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
214Sophia Wyatt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.01 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
215Natalie Vogel 16 FMC Aquatic 1:06.09 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
216Katherine Smith 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:06.09 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
217Mikayla Belisario 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.13 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
218Lilli Tanner 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.18 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
219Julia Rodney 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.27 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
220Mckenna Buedel 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.32 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
221Kailin McConkey 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.33 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
222Abby Wyssman 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:06.34 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
223Elyse Prangen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.35 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
224Abby Myers 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:06.38 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
225Grace Bellue 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.39 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
226Aika Elzey 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.39 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
227Amelia Aguila 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:06.39 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
228Cici Jandrain 15 FMC Aquatic 1:06.41 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
229Kiersten Andrae 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:06.41 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
230Zuzanna Marcinkowski 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.46 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
231Evelyn Tobolski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.46 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
232Diana Bobiv 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:06.48 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
233Kate Dillon 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.49 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
234Michelle Miniewicz 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:06.51 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
235Ashley Wyatt 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:06.52 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
236Ava Siotropos 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.53 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
237Caroline Welch 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.53 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
238Jenna Kozinski 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.55 7/07/23 Illinois Open
239Indigo Wall 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:06.56 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
240Quinn Wilkinson 15 Unattached 1:06.62 7/23/21 IL AP YMCA Long
241Kara Hofmann 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.69 6/03/22 Meet Me in St.
242Isabelle Maslan 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:06.71 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
243Meg Borre 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:06.71 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
244Hannah Henley 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.72 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
245Sophia Sundermann 15 FMC Aquatic 1:06.73 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
246Corene Mui 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.73 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
247Sophia Kamarauli 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.75 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
248Alessia Bartucci 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:06.79 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
249Gloria Yoon 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:06.80 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
250Sammie Reiss 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:06.81 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
251Stella Asse 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:06.86 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
252Kennedy Riley 15 Homewood Flossmoor Sw 1:06.87 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
253Lily Englehart 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:06.88 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
254Isidra Perea 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:06.89 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
255Olivia Williams 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:06.89 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
256Haylie Morgan 16 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:06.92 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
257Bella Barrett 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:06.92 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
258Hailey Boland 16 Team Millennium 1:06.93 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
259Mia Digiovanni 15 Delta Aquatics 1:06.95 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
260Sophia Chin 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:06.96 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
261Nika Happel 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:06.97 7/07/23 Illinois Open
262Georgia Stoolmaker 16 McGaw YMCA 1:06.99 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
263Amelia Fudala 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:06.99 6/09/23 IA DSMY Trudy H
264Hannah King 16 McGuire Aquatics 1:07.02 6/30/23 WI J-HAWK CLOSE
265Abby Krueger 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:07.05 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
266Eleanor Short 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:07.05 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
267Kessa Labarre 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:07.07 6/25/21 Summer Sizzler
268Florence Lee 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.11 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
269Jules Swatland 15 Unattached 1:07.14 8/03/23 Central Zone 14
270Gianna Messina 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:07.16 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
271Paula Kuczek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:07.17 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
272Kendall Bai 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.19 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
273Alissa Huffine 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:07.23 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
274Elizabeth Matricaria 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.25 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
275Callie Scheetz 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.25 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
276Elise North 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:07.28 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
277Julia Oleksy 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:07.32 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
278Victoria Kudakova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:07.33 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
279Sofia Lofranco 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.37 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
280Lily Rodriguez 16 Blue Tides 1:07.43 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
281Katie Frandsen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.45 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
282Gracie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:07.46 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
283Aislinn Barry 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:07.49 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
284Livia Yaras 15 Woodstock Dolphins 1:07.50 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
285Meghan Donnell 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:07.53 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
286Jane McClurg 15 Reach Aquatics 1:07.53 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
287Abby Houlihan 16 Scout Aquatics 1:07.54 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
288Ema Cheng-Tanaka 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:07.55 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
289Maddie Seykora 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:07.55 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
290Morgan Fitzgerald 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:07.56 6/23/23 GCST Summer Inv
291Ava Bhatti 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:07.57 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
292Izzy Kula 15 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.61 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
293Madi Parrott 16 Peoria Area Water Wiz 1:07.69 6/24/22 OZ CSP Tideride
294Mimi Puerzer 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.74 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
295Ava Wallin 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:07.75 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
296Nell De Dolph 16 Scout Aquatics 1:07.77 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
297Rheya Ciesla 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:07.79 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
298Olivia Nagaj 15 Reach Aquatics 1:07.83 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
299Brooklyn Henderson 16 Highland Park Aquatic 1:07.83 5/04/24 15th Annual Ear
300Zuzanna Bizub 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:07.83 6/09/23 IA DSMY Trudy H
301Sofia Fedorovych 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:07.87 7/20/22 American Long C
302Maddie Iles 16 Lake Central Barracud 1:07.88 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
303Maddie Temple 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:07.88 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
304Efuru Harmon-Miller 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:07.90 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
305Chloe Elter 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:07.91 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
306Elaine Howard 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:07.91 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
307Zara Nunez 15 Scout Aquatics 1:07.93 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
308Nicole Chang 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.94 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
309Maddy Novak 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:07.94 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
310Emily Ewanic 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:07.96 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
311Madelyn Shelley 15 Delta Aquatics 1:07.96 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
312Avaa Ruffer 15 Team Millennium 1:07.97 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
313Aubrey Crnich 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:08.03 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
314Victoria Krol 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:08.03 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
315Gisele Buchar 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.05 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
316Olivia Senesac 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.05 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
317Bailey Williams 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.05 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
318Camryn Szadorski 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:08.07 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
319Adyson Basler-Heather 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:08.10 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
320Trinity Weisgerber 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:08.11 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
321Morgan Sander 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.11 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
322Kendall Bai 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.15 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
323Elizabeth Hritz 16 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:08.19 7/25/23 ISCA Summer Sen
324Caroline Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.20 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
325Kacey Laput 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:08.21 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
326Alyssa Gooden 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.31 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
327Sarah Ganden 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.32 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
328Sarah Gomez 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:08.36 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
329Sofia Iskra 16 Life Time Illinois 1:08.38 7/09/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
330Bella Rodriguez 15 Delta Aquatics 1:08.38 7/22/21 IL LC Age Group
331Sophia Jose 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:08.39 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
332Veronika Mieczkowski 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:08.39 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
333Andrea Phua 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:08.40 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
334Kayla Ritchie 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:08.40 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
335Claire Schumacher 15 West Chicago Sharks 1:08.42 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
336Aubrey Malak 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.43 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
337Sabine Corsentino 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.44 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
338Evie Hasenbalg 15 Team Millennium 1:08.44 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
339Naishu Gopu 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:08.46 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
340Natalie Brown 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:08.47 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
341Karina Schwalbach 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:08.47 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
342Courtney Kaye 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:08.48 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
343Kaitlyn Owen 16 Marlins Swim Team 1:08.49 7/15/22 IN BBSC Summer
344Lyndsey Hackman 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:08.51 7/09/21 BBSC Summer Spl
345Erin Mosier 16 Blue Tides 1:08.52 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
346Maggie McCoy 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:08.54 6/09/23 IA DSMY Trudy H
347Gianna Kubiuk 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:08.56 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
348Madison Hurt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:08.56 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
349Elle Soukoulis 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.60 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
350Kalidah Gonzalez 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:08.61 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
351Gigi Navar 16 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:08.61 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
352Ava Mertes 15 Unattached 1:08.61 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
353Madeline Folk 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:08.63 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
354Milena Wlodarz 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:08.63 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
355Samantha Knox 16 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:08.70 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
356Stephanie Chen 15 Delta Aquatics 1:08.73 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
357Diana Gruszeczka 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:08.74 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
358Grace Schmidt 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:08.76 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
359Ellie Urban 15 FMC Aquatic 1:08.77 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
360Celine Peterson 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.80 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
361Emilia Jozwiak 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:08.82 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
362Erin Colburn 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:08.82 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
363Cecilia Carlton 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:08.83 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
364Madigan Burger 16 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:08.85 6/23/23 OZ CSP 85th Sum
365Laynie Ryan 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:08.86 4/28/23 OZ Saluki Inter
366Lucy Cline 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:08.88 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
367Charlotte Supple 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:08.90 5/20/22 IN BA Early Bir
368Paxton Cooper 15 M3 Aquatics 1:08.92 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
369Ellie Trench 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:08.93 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
370Bina Sadiku 16 FMC Aquatic 1:08.93 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
371Caroline Knell 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:08.94 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
372Lital Frank 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:08.95 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
373Sonali Herwick 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.02 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
374Maddie Saccameno 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:09.06 7/09/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
375Keira Clemens 16 Unattached 1:09.06 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
376Izabella Turczynska 16 Reach Aquatics 1:09.07 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
377Sydney Hibbard 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:09.09 7/07/23 Illinois Open
378Sena Gordon 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:09.21 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
379Caroline Mills 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:09.21 6/23/23 IN BA Boiler Ba
380Macy Cappa 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:09.21 7/07/23 Illinois Open
381Piper Lowder 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:09.22 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
382Maja Staniszewski 15 Reach Aquatics 1:09.22 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
383Karina Zakabluk 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.25 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
384Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:09.26 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
385Ellie Logli 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:09.32 5/13/23 WI SSTY DISTANC
386Bella Rojo 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.34 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
387Camryn Beringer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.35 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
388Merrill Short 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:09.38 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
389Kelsey Gottardo 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:09.40 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
390Hailey Purcell 15 M3 Aquatics 1:09.41 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
391Jocelyn Ely 15 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:09.43 4/28/23 OZ Saluki Inter
392Samantha Szejner 16 FMC Aquatic 1:09.45 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
393Kathryn Quintanar 16 Barrington Swim Club 1:09.45 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
394Adelyn Crater 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:09.46 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
395Sora Ehrhardt 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:09.49 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
396Anna Gibson 16 FMC Aquatic 1:09.52 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
397Olivia Burczynski 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:09.54 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
398Claudia Zych 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.57 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
399Isabella Shenberger 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:09.61 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
400Katherine Anderson 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:09.64 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
401Laynie Hart 15 Sheridan Swim Team 1:09.66 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
402Jacqueline Knothe 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:09.70 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
403Tali Kravtsov 15 Coho Swim Club 1:09.71 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
404Audrina Capeless 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:09.71 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
405Rachel Carlson 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.75 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
406Noora Nahlawi 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.75 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
407Maeve McAuliffe 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:09.77 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
408Elle Klotz 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:09.78 6/23/23 WI SEA'S 13TH A
409Naina Malhotra 16 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:09.81 7/07/23 IN HSC TYR Bric
410Claire Krawec 15 Reach Aquatics 1:09.83 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
411Kailey Tran 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:09.84 3/07/24 IA Central Zone
412Nat Zuber 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:09.86 6/09/23 IN FAST Summer
413Shannon Hsu 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:09.87 6/09/22 ILOP SCSTSpeedo
414Martyna Dobek 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.90 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
415Isabelle Trudeau 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:09.91 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
416Brianne Mitchel 16 McGuire Aquatics 1:09.93 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
417Sari Golding 16 Coho Swim Club 1:09.94 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
418Leah Pietras 15 Unattached 1:09.96 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
419Madison Manny 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:09.99 6/22/23 IN CGAC Mid Sum
420Natalia Kornatowska 16 Team Millennium 1:10.00 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
421Adriana Bohm 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.00 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
422Ruby Brady 15 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:10.07 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
423Yhari Resendiz 15 Life Time Illinois 1:10.09 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
424Claire Keyworth 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.09 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
425Leila Boranbay 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.11 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
426Izzy Herscher 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:10.17 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
427Lucy Tucker 16 Unattached 1:10.17 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
428Emily Vollmer 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:10.18 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
429Alexa Cohen 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:10.21 7/08/22 IN IA Summer Sp
430Tali Kravtsov 15 Coho Swim Club 1:10.23 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
431Ella Urbates 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:10.24 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
432Vicky Basista 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:10.24 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
433Lily Beyer 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:10.26 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
434Shauna Kohl 15 McGaw YMCA 1:10.26 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
435Ellen Hoover 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:10.28 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
436Claudia Navratil 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:10.31 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
437Chloe Crader 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:10.32 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
438Ally Sugita 16 Team Millennium 1:10.35 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
439Cathelin Xu 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.37 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
440Sarah Fletcher 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.45 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
441Apple Wojtowicz 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:10.47 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
442Abby Neff 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.50 6/24/22 ILOP PATRIOT-RI
443Cat Gaido 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:10.57 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
444Eva Coric 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.64 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
445Emma Vanhorn 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:10.67 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
446Mikenna DeSpain 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:10.69 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
447Gabby Elterman 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:10.69 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
448Maya Szafran 15 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:10.70 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
449lily Jia 15 Life Time Illinois 1:10.71 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
450Bebe Wright 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.76 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
451Mia Dzik 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:10.77 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
452Alice Yakubova 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:10.77 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
453Margey Hirner 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:10.77 7/16/21 ILOP SCST Endle
454Kaitlin Duffy 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:10.81 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
455Eva Kelley 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:10.87 5/20/22 IN BA Early Bir
456Alaina Ekdale 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:10.88 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
457Karina Pikhovich 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:10.91 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
458Alexa Egan 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:10.93 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
459Brianna Kelly 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:10.94 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
460Shanee Sheinman 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:10.97 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
461Alexis Chiong 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:10.99 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
462Bridget Hasenauer 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.02 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
463Caitlin Wagner 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.04 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
464Adia Dean 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:11.05 7/07/23 Illinois Open
465Lydia Surdyka 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.09 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
466Meagan Tsai 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.11 7/07/23 Illinois Open
467Kalani Kiss 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.15 7/10/22 ILOP PPD TYR Su
468Melly Maces 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:11.15 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
469Jill Peele 15 Team Millennium 1:11.17 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
470Sadie Lanucha 16 Express Swim Team 1:11.21 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
471Olivia Grein 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.23 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
472Maggie Brennan 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:11.25 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
473Fee Arney 16 Wheaton Swim Club 1:11.26 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
474Yana Spasova 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:11.28 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
475Kelly Szymanski 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:11.28 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
476Natalie Riekse 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.30 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
477Claire McFarlin 15 Team Millennium 1:11.33 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
478Yarae Chung 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.40 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
479Addy Green 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.42 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
480Elizabeth Drakontaidis 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.43 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
481Abi Rycerz 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:11.44 5/06/23 IL SCST Speedo
482Abby Ziegler 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:11.45 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
483Yadi Ufodike 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.45 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
484Abby Kim 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:11.45 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
485Raine Fung 16 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:11.47 7/09/21 BBSC Summer Spl
486Amelia Skurla 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:11.50 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
487Felicity Naughton 16 Munster Swim Club 1:11.51 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
488Rebekah Kim 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:11.62 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
489Harper Ullman 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:11.65 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
490Maanya Srivastava 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:11.65 6/16/23 Tennessee Aquat
491Sophia Gonzalez 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.65 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
492Sam Tan 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:11.70 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
493Katie Blair 16 Delta Aquatics 1:11.71 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
494Iva Restak 16 Reach Aquatics 1:11.72 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
495Logan Baskel 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:11.74 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
496Ellen Chua 15 Life Time Illinois 1:11.75 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
497Megan Wandycz 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:11.77 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
498Athena Karanikolas 16 Coho Swim Club 1:11.79 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
499Abigail Tipan 16 Chicago Park District 1:11.79 6/28/19 HSC 50th Annual
500Adrianna West 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:11.82 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
501Eve Cooper 15 Delta Aquatics 1:11.82 5/19/23 IN VSC Spring C
502Hannah Pautsch 16 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:11.84 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
503Ava Burns 15 Reach Aquatics 1:11.87 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
504Madison Murray 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:11.88 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
505Erika Lopez 15 Reach Aquatics 1:11.89 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
506Betty Johnston 16 Lyons Aquatics 1:11.91 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
507Sandra James 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:11.91 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
508Grace Phillips 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:11.93 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
509Victoria Jordan 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:11.93 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
510Leah Joyce 15 Palos-Orland Swim Ass 1:11.97 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
511Nathalie Whitlock 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:11.98 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
512Maya Hernandez 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:11.98 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
513Katelyn Rehal 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:12.02 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
514Sarah Barbee 16 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.09 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
515Madeline Everson 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:12.11 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
516Skylar Swanson 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:12.18 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
517Sasha Weffer 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.20 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
518Ryan Smith 15 Byron Tiger Sharks 1:12.21 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
519Sienna Mason 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:12.26 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
520Luci VanGiesen 15 Capital Area Aqua Pho 1:12.36 4/12/24 METS Long Cours
521Clarissa Emerick 16 Jacksonville YMCA Sha 1:12.38 7/08/23 OZ METS Indepen
522Brooke Huerta 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:12.38 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
523Clara Wang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.38 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
524Morgan Crocker 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:12.44 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
525Phoebe Puacz 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:12.56 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
526Aanya Shah 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.56 6/10/22 GA DYNA Summer
527Hannah Wesner 16 Munster Swim Club 1:12.59 7/10/21 IN MSC Last Cha
528Bianca Pedersen 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:12.59 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
529Sophia Atanassov 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:12.61 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
530Audry Converse 15 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:12.63 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
531Dani Alberts 15 Bloomington Normal Sw 1:12.67 5/19/23 IN BA Early Bir
532Sammy Weeks 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:12.80 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
533Chiara Lo Bianco 15 Chicago Park District 1:12.80 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
534Tacy Jamison 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:12.80 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
535Kaylee Brown 15 FMC Aquatic 1:12.84 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
536Zhen Luo 16 Coho Swim Club 1:12.88 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
537Liv Vinas 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:12.89 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
538Elise Levy 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:12.90 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
539Mia Earll 16 Munster Swim Club 1:12.93 5/14/21 IN LCB Making W
540Allison Oropeza 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:12.94 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
541Ellie Runkle 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:12.95 5/06/23 WI SEA'S 14TH A
542Isabella Curiel 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:12.95 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
543Sophiea Matsuk 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:13.00 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
544Lily Slowik 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:13.01 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
545Irina Vlasova 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:13.02 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
546Emerson Risley 15 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:13.17 6/03/23 IN THT Summer S
547Zoe Sharp 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:13.19 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
548Kate Mattiello 16 M3 Aquatics 1:13.25 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
549Callie Barker 16 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:13.26 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
550Paige Robertson 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.28 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
551Paige Tripp 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:13.30 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
552Maeve Faulkner 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.35 7/09/21 IN HSC-IL Last
553Allie Lutzenkirchen 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:13.36 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
554Karla Baird 16 CORE Aquatics 1:13.39 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
555Maeve Koch 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:13.39 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
556Emma Nolan 16 Fox Valley Park Distr 1:13.43 7/16/21 ILOP SCST Endle
557Piper-Marie Dorsten 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.44 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
558Madalynn Peksa 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:13.45 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
559Kenzie Hammerschmidt 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:13.45 6/24/22 IN MSC Summer S
560Greta Temple 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:13.51 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
561Samantha Hasche 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:13.52 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
562Lyla Meyers 15 Life Time Illinois 1:13.52 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
563Ella Herrera 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:13.56 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
564Syd Vocks 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:13.56 6/25/21 IN THT Summer S
565Greta Young 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:13.58 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
566cloe Deignan 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:13.63 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
567Marisol Brooks 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:13.64 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
568Emma Farris 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.67 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
569Cora Richer 15 CORE Aquatics 1:13.70 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
570Bella Schubow 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:13.72 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
571Matilda Yankellow 15 Lakeshore Sports & Fi 1:13.75 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
572Riti Bhosale 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:13.77 7/21/23 Illinois YMCA L
573Lily Drewry 16 Reach Aquatics 1:13.83 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
574Kate Kang 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.84 6/11/21 WI MAC Summer C
575Varshaa Selvaraj 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:13.89 7/08/22 IL PAC NORTH SU
576Nicole Kaner 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:13.90 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
577Katelyn Anzevino 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:13.90 5/31/23 IL NTA vs PAC v
578Kate Boender 15 North Aquatics Club 1:13.93 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
579kylie Lamberti 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:13.93 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
580Jessi Krogman 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:13.97 7/16/21 ILCL CATS Summe
581Ellie Stadelmann 15 Coho Swim Club 1:14.00 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
582Nora Schaffer 15 FMC Aquatic 1:14.05 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
583Emma Bloyd 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:14.07 7/08/22 Illinois Open
584Avery Gans 16 Delta Aquatics 1:14.11 5/20/22 IN Valpo Spring
585Zoe Ebeling 15 FMC Aquatic 1:14.11 7/09/21 ILOP FMC It's a
586Hayam Bargach 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:14.12 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
587Lillian Conoboy 15 FMC Aquatic 1:14.15 5/03/24 IL FMC Let's Ge
588Chloe Parker 16 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:14.26 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
589Praachi Mudar 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:14.30 7/07/23 Illinois Open
590Hazel Pham 16 Sterling Stingrays Sw 1:14.35 6/11/21 ILOP SCST Summe
591Angelica Hil 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:14.46 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
592Lindsey Marzalik 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:14.48 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
593Eliana Niemi 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:14.49 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
594Rachel Yim 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:14.56 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
595Lauren Lapinski 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.61 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
596Gwen Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:14.65 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
597Eftalya Gunay 16 Reach Aquatics 1:14.75 4/26/24 PX3 Spring IMR/
598Abby Stonequist 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.75 6/05/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
599Eva Zhang 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:14.77 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
600Kate Bland 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:14.79 6/25/21 IN NASA Akins P
601Ella Poortinga 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:14.83 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
602Julia Golab 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:14.84 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
603Stella Curren 15 Scout Aquatics 1:14.85 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
604Kayla Ly 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:14.86 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
605Mollie Walsh 15 Lake Central Barracud 1:14.90 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
606Monse Carmona 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:14.90 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
607Caroline Shepherd 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:14.98 5/21/21 Speedo Premier
608Klementina Karakostas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:14.99 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
609Ava Skinner 15 Highland Park Aquatic 1:15.00 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
610Veronika Gecevis 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:15.01 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
611Chloe Drewry 16 Reach Aquatics 1:15.02 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
612Lake Coonrad 15 Barrington Swim Club 1:15.02 7/08/23 IL CWAC Summer
613Sarah Holzman 16 Coho Swim Club 1:15.09 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
614Shubreet Kaur 15 FMC Aquatic 1:15.10 4/30/21 ILCL FMC - Dive
615Lauren Hammer 16 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:15.14 6/25/21 27th Annual Fir
616Autumn Rehfeldt 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:15.17 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
617Bella Schoenfielder 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:15.21 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
618Adriana Bahnean 15 Delta Aquatics 1:15.22 6/30/23 MAC Long Course
619Violet Grigolo 15 Neptune Swim Team 1:15.22 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
620Lilia Johnson 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:15.25 4/30/22 Daniel Jaekel F
621Meital Hailpern 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:15.37 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
622Drita Luzi 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.37 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
623Paige Collier 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:15.38 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
624Allie Tubergen 15 New Trier Aquatics 1:15.46 6/11/21 WI MAC Summer C
625Emma Sieg 16 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:15.53 7/19/19 Illinois YMCA L
626Eleni Perrelli 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:15.54 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
627Sophia Nichols 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:15.56 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
628Kiley Dumas 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:15.59 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
629Autumn Crescenti 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:15.62 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
630Bella Proszek 15 Schaumburg Park Distr 1:15.63 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
631Alaina Barrett 15 FMC Aquatic 1:15.79 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
632Jett Salcius-Bott 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:15.81 6/25/21 ILOP PAC SUMMER
633Lydia Palilonis 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:15.83 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
634Elsa Kusevskis 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:15.87 5/28/22 ILOP PAC SUMME
635Emily Mehl 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:15.95 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
636Keira Call 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:15.97 6/24/22 IN NASA Summer
637Olivia Guglielmo 15 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:15.98 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
638Camille Henderson 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:15.99 5/04/24 IL SCST Speedo
639Evelyn Zhang 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.00 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
640Morgan Montgomery 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.04 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
641Kamryn Bradbury 15 Wahoo Aquatic Club 1:16.05 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
642Eva Hansen 15 Wildkit Swimming Orga 1:16.12 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
643Ella Yates 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:16.12 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
644Lexi Teninty 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.21 6/09/23 IN LCB Summer S
645Emily Hall 15 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:16.24 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
646Jenna Mack 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.29 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
647Samantha Rivas 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:16.33 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
648Carolyn Piepenbrink 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:16.41 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
649Rachel DeMille 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:16.41 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
650Meg Murphy 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:16.46 6/25/21 MSC Summer Spla
651Natalie Zimmerman 15 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:16.59 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
652Margaret Fitzgerald 16 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:16.59 5/03/24 IL WILD NASA Sp
653Anna Hayes 16 Vernon Hills Park Dis 1:16.59 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
654Ainsley Cowan 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:16.63 5/12/23 IN LCB Making W
655Chloe Sanford 16 Rockford Marlins Swim 1:16.75 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
656Ira Sidhani 15 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:16.79 6/16/23 IL PAC RISE WIL
657Ewelina Bednarz 16 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:16.82 7/09/22 IN MSC Last Cha
658Emily Parent 16 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:16.83 7/08/22 Illinois Open
659Maddie Kendall 15 FMC Aquatic 1:17.03 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
660Caroline Kolb 15 NASA Wildcat Aquatics 1:17.06 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
661Adriana Romero 15 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.13 5/12/23 Blue Devil May
662Emily Tipan 16 Chicago Park District 1:17.31 6/28/19 HSC 50th Annual
663Elise Vlasich 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:17.35 5/06/23 Daniel Jaekel F
664Mollie Slifer 16 Heartland Hurricanes 1:17.40 5/07/22 IN NASA Mid-Wes
665Kate Kelly 15 Iguanas Swim Club 1:17.51 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
666Natalie Schiff 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:17.57 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
667Dakkon Eilrich 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.58 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
668Stephanie Mykulyanych 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.58 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
669Emily Meyers 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:17.60 6/10/22 MV CSC Summer I
670Malerie Tugas 16 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:17.72 7/07/23 IL RISE Last Ch
671Kennedy Borden 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:17.74 7/07/23 Illinois Open
672Maya Davis 16 Dundee Dolphins Swim 1:17.87 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
673Claire Franczyk 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:17.96 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
674Abbey Wojcik 16 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:18.09 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
675Nora Rogers 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:18.12 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
676Marsh Marsh 16 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:18.23 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
677Lila Sipes 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:18.30 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
678Isabella Chiaramonte 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:18.39 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
679Kamryn Engram 16 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:18.45 6/18/21 SWAT Summer GP
680Madison Neumann 16 YMCA of Rock River Va 1:18.46 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
681Sophie Chen 15 Reach Aquatics 1:18.58 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
682Maggie Turek 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:18.66 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
683Jasmine Chahin 16 SWIFT Aquatics 1:18.70 5/20/23 WI SWAT May-Hem
684Freedom Toll 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:18.74 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
685Macy Schroeder 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:18.83 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
686Leah Jacobs 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:18.86 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
687Emerson Kim 15 Sage YMCA Piranhas 1:18.92 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
688Dasha Falstad 16 Funky Fish Swim Club 1:18.98 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
689Kate Porter 15 Delta Aquatics 1:18.98 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
690Sophia Mykulyanych 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:19.00 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
691Ada Sevener 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:19.01 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
692Hayden Hilgart 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:19.06 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
693Lauren Belzer 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:19.07 6/16/23 IA ICE Splash O
694Mckenna Koehler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:19.11 7/15/22 IN AP Illinois
695Kaitlyn Hunt 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.27 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
696Sadie Ward 16 Team Millennium 1:19.32 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
697Kennedy Fultz 16 Sullivan Blue Dolphin 1:19.35 6/03/23 IN THT Summer S
698Zoe Christian 15 Team Turbo Turtles 1:19.37 7/07/23 Illinois Open
699Caroline Felczak 15 RISE Aquatic Club 1:19.42 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
700Ari Barone 15 St Charles Swim Team 1:19.42 7/09/22 IL SCST Speedo
701Grace Girard 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:19.46 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
702Molly Schalk 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:19.56 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
703Joey Zajac 15 CORE Aquatics 1:19.64 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
704Julianna Reid 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:19.67 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
705Jessica Etheridge 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:19.79 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
706Yeojun Kim 15 Team Millennium 1:19.82 5/20/23 IL CWAC May Mad
707Izzy Atkins 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:19.84 6/23/22 Speedo Summer S
708Nina Kadlub 15 Hickory Willow Swim A 1:19.91 5/26/23 IN MSC Memorial
709Claire Carney 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:19.98 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
710Abby Bonilla 15 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:20.02 6/15/19 Father's Day In
711Allie Rogers 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:20.16 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
712Aurora Dunwoody 16 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:20.22 6/05/21 LFSC SwimFest L
713Ellie Matzen 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.35 5/06/22 Speedo Mighty M
714Emily Munoz 16 Team Millennium 1:20.39 5/21/22 ILOP CWAC May M
715Theresa Olson 15 Team Millennium 1:20.39 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
716Kerryn Monohan 15 Lyons Aquatics 1:20.41 6/17/22 ILOP SST 28th A
717Lola Finfrock 15 Marlins Swim Team 1:20.51 6/04/21 Speedo Capital
718Jaidyn Moder 16 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:20.52 6/16/23 WI SWAT Summer
719Amelia Channell 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.52 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
720Rose Frank 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:20.52 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
721Allison Ciavarella 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.54 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
722Lauren Bilshausen 15 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:20.62 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
723Teddy Woodward 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:20.70 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
724Hannah Chu 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:20.71 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
725Lara Darshane 16 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:20.74 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
726Ryan Brennan 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:20.77 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
727Olivia Bartusch 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:20.78 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
728Eileen Baltes 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:20.78 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
729Lucy Cashman 16 Delta Aquatics 1:20.89 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
730Syd Fidler 16 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:21.03 5/20/22 IN BA Early Bir
731Bria Chandarana 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:21.12 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
732Isabella Keller 15 Heartland Hurricanes 1:21.18 7/08/22 Illinois Open
733Hannah Drone 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:21.25 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
734Aubrey Schinkel 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:21.29 6/04/22 ILOP 16th Annua
735Ella Mott 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:21.29 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
736Mikayla Bartos 15 Delta Aquatics 1:21.41 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
737Aditi Kaushal 15 Fox Valley Swim Team 1:21.52 6/03/22 ILOP Wheaton Su
738Sofia MacDonald 16 FMC Aquatic 1:21.59 6/25/21 ILCL HSC 51st A
739Mylin Bruhn 16 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:21.59 7/05/19 ILLINOIS OPEN
740Nora Hartvigsen 16 YWCA Flying Fish 1:21.70 5/06/22 IL WILD NASA S
741Vikhashini Ananth 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:21.99 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
742Jelena Hays 16 Neptune Swim Team 1:22.03 7/09/21 ILOP PPD TYR Su
743Keira Beaudoin 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:22.10 5/05/23 IL WILD Spring
744Makayla Paulding 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:22.28 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
745Jania Deal 16 Bradley Bourbonnais S 1:22.32 7/13/19 Last Dance Swim
746Tessa Faltinek 15 Palatine Park Dist Sw 1:22.88 6/03/23 IL PPD 17th Ann
747Parker Diprospero 16 Hornet Age Group Swim 1:22.88 7/08/22 ILOP Wheaton La
748Michelle Guitart 15 Dolphins Swim Team 1:22.95 6/03/23 LFSC SwimFest L
749Julia Pentangelo 16 McGaw YMCA 1:22.95 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
750Sara Ocampo 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:23.03 6/23/23 IN MSC Summer S
751Bailey Lallensack 15 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:23.04 7/08/22 Last Dance Open
752Avaline Fernandes 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:23.07 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
753Aleena Khoo 15 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:23.08 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
754Amelia Bonney 15 YWCA Flying Fish 1:23.14 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
755Rebekah Butzow 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:23.14 7/07/23 Illinois Open
756Cassidee Stoffel 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:23.19 7/05/19 ILLINOIS OPEN
757Zoey Gawthorp 15 Blue Tides 1:23.31 5/28/21 IN MSC Memorial
758Chloe Cook 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:23.31 7/07/23 Illinois Open
759Trinity Miller 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:23.39 6/03/23 IL AA Summer Sp
760Elaina Kreckler 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:23.42 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
761Selina Lin 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:23.43 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
762Kendall Kramer 15 McHenry Marlins Aquat 1:23.53 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
763Bela Herrada 16 Blue Tides 1:23.88 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
764Whitney Mei 15 Chicago Park District 1:23.90 5/13/23 IL RISE Kendall
765Erika White 16 Patriot Aquatic Club 1:23.92 7/07/23 IL PAC North Su
766Stephanie Ruiz 15 Chicago Park District 1:24.05 6/28/19 HSC 50th Annual
767Rubye Landry 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:24.07 6/23/22 IN CGAC Mid Sum
768Katelyn Peterson 15 Elgin Cyclones Swim T 1:24.19 7/08/22 Illinois Open
769Hailey Porter 15 GILLS - Great Illinoi 1:24.19 7/08/23 IN MSC Last Cha
770Lillie Thill 16 Mundelein Mustang Swi 1:24.27 6/09/23 IN ELK Summer B
771Olivia Babula 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:24.43 6/04/22 LFSC SwimFest L
772June Lamb 16 North Park Aquatics 1:24.43 6/15/19 Father's Day In
773Erica Canter 16 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:24.48 7/23/21 Illinois YMCA L
774Sophie Henderson 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:24.61 5/19/23 IL FMC Spring I
775Emma O'Connell 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:24.70 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
776Sophia Solecki 15 Express Swim Team 1:24.73 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
777Soraya Osanloo 16 Hinsdale Swim Club 1:24.95 6/23/23 HSC 54th Annual
778Phoebe Miles 16 Life Time Illinois 1:25.11 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
779Nola Lane 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:25.14 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
780Nisa Gur 15 B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim 1:25.23 6/10/22 IN LCB Summer S
781Teagan Murphy 16 North Aquatics Club 1:25.33 5/27/22 IN MSC Memorial
782Amy Koziol 16 St Charles Swim Team 1:25.64 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
783Naina Mathur 15 Life Time Illinois Sw 1:25.78 6/17/22 WI SWAT Summer
784Madelin Harp 16 Maverick Swim Club 1:25.80 5/15/21 IN IL-LYONS, MA
785Sarah Kadunic 15 SWIFT Aquatics 1:25.80 6/10/22 WI MAC Summer C
786Talia Jacoby 15 Unattached 1:26.03 7/18/19 Georgia 14U LC
787Klaudia Latocha 16 Olsa Lightning 1:26.07 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
788Camrynn Gorham 15 Freeport Aquatic Swim 1:26.10 6/15/19 Father's Day In
789Tessa Banasiak 16 West Chicago Sharks 1:26.13 6/08/19 IL PPD TYR Shar
790Avelinda Lugo 15 Olsa Lightning 1:26.27 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
791Nora Dewbray 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.29 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
792Lila Martin 15 Springfield YMCA Swim 1:26.32 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
793Maeve Duckworth 15 Elmhurst Aquatics 1:26.41 7/07/23 IL HOSC WHTN Gr
794Maddy Pajula 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:26.65 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
795Millie Ramirez 15 Team Millennium 1:26.68 7/09/22 ILOP CWAC Summe
796Maddie Czurylo 15 Delta Aquatics 1:26.88 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
797Sabrina Noorani 15 Cats Aquatic Team 1:27.55 6/25/21 ILOP PAC SUMMER
798Mary Sheerin 16 Palos Area Swim Shark 1:27.62 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
799Meredith Deutsch 16 Coho Swim Club 1:27.84 7/09/21 ILOP COHO Summe
800Victoria Szymczuch 16 Alligator Aquatics 1:28.04 6/24/22 Summer Sizzler
801Everly Martin 15 Blue Tides 1:28.69 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
802Grace Pillai 16 Waves Bloomington/Nor 1:28.90 6/12/21 ILOP TYR & BASC
803Lexie Hurst 15 Decatur Family YMCA G 1:29.01 7/19/19 Illinois YMCA L
804Bernadette Jordan 16 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:29.28 5/13/22 IN LCB Making W
805Katie Kostro 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:29.62 5/13/22 ILOP FMC Spring
806Lindsey Bycraft 16 New Trier Aquatics 1:30.06 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
807Lilly Brown 16 North Aquatics Club 1:30.11 6/22/22 ILCL NAC @ HWSA
808Alexis Cuellar 16 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:30.43 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
809Leah Chudzinski 16 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:30.51 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
810Lexi Rosado 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:30.80 7/07/23 IL PPD 41st Ann
811Kayla Patel 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:31.04 5/14/21 May Mania 2021
812Sophia Hall 16 Kishwaukee YMCA Dekal 1:31.16 7/07/23 Illinois Open
813Mackenzie Jones 16 Bearsharktopus Aquati 1:31.16 6/24/22 IN IU NATATORIU
814Natalie Held 16 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.22 6/10/22 Capital City Cl
815Isabel Rosa 15 Academy Bullets Swim 1:31.43 6/21/19 WCS Summer Spla
816Addysen Jakubowicz 15 Oak Forest Swim Assoc 1:32.24 6/09/23 Capital City Cl
817Zoe Mszal 15 Olsa Lightning 1:32.73 6/07/19 LCB Summer Sizz
818Julia Gyorr 15 Champaign Cnty YMCA 1:33.03 5/14/21 FAST 500 Invita
819Veronika Titova 15 Life Time Illinois 1:33.73 7/08/22 ILOP PPD 40th A
820Gianna Jansky 15 Lincoln-Way Swim Asso 1:33.99 6/21/19 IN MSC Summer S
821Mara Ary 15 East Moline Swim Club 1:35.33 7/16/21 IA Stars of Tom
822Erin Basney 15 Team Millennium 1:35.62 6/24/22 ILCL HSC 52nd A
823Liliana Nevarez 15 Fox Valley Family YMC 1:35.77 4/23/22 ILOP SCST Speed
824Peyton Zdralevich 15 Lockport Homer Swim C 1:37.10 6/11/21 WI MAC Summer C
825Aaria Mehta 15 Glenbrook Swim Club 1:37.47 5/27/23 Lisa Cool Memor
826Jillian Corrigan 15 Blue Devil Swim Club 1:37.58 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
827Katie Flynn 15 Joliet Y Jets Swim Te 1:37.77 6/10/23 IL JETS Summer
828Maggie Kapusciak 15 Olsa Lightning 1:37.78 6/17/22 IN FAST Summer
829Saff Garvey 15 Wheaton Swim Club 1:40.38 6/02/23 IL WHTN Summer
830Olivia Timmermann 15 Maverick Swim Club 1:40.43 6/01/23 IL SCST Speedo
831Nyah Watson 15 Lake Forest Swim Club 1:46.75 5/01/21 WI LFSC Daniel
832Allie Fredrickson 16 Blue Tides 1:49.57 6/11/21 IN LCB Summer S
833Leah Welker 16 Sheridan Swim Team 1:51.66 7/08/22 Illinois Open
834Sanju Ravipati 16 Dunlap Dolphins Swim 1:52.59 7/05/19 ILLINOIS OPEN
835Addi Miller 15 Delta Aquatics 1:55.49 5/13/22 WI Blue Devil
836Helen Prekop 15 Chicago Wolfpack Aqua 1:55.62 5/18/19 WEST TYR Dive i
837Chelsea Song 16 Scout Aquatics 1:57.58 7/07/23 WI MMSC LAST DA
838Akyra Moaton 16 Academy Bullets Swim 2:34.56 5/07/21 MMSC Bring on t
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application