Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
100 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Stella Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:15.34 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
2Victoria Sun 10 Pro Swimming 1:15.65 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
3Sage Rydberg 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:18.25 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
4Sophia Liang 10 Pro Swimming 1:19.32 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
5Valerie Gan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:21.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
6Evey Bernier 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:21.28 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
7Emmy Abdelrahman 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:22.49 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
8Caroline Oates 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:22.98 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Charlotte Li 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:23.93 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
10Caroline Arthur 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:24.06 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
11Adi Schweikert 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:24.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Yibei Shi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:24.64 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
13Berit Dunn 10 Wave Aquatics 1:24.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
14Irene Tanida 10 Pro Swimming 1:25.08 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
15Victoria Gu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:25.45 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
16Hayden Jakub 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:26.05 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
17Caroline Cao 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:26.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
18Eleanor Strow 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:26.29 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
19Chloe Wang 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:27.36 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
20Agapi Voulgarakis 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:27.41 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
21Greta Knowles 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:27.54 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
22Anna Marks 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:27.57 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
23Zara Suri 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:27.64 2/23/24 PN February Age
24QingYang Ge 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.18 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
25Shauna Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:28.33 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
26Sarah Chiang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:28.53 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Charlotte Yamamoto 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:28.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
28Evelyn Fisher 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:28.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
29Sheyne Martin 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:29.10 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
30Advika Belur 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:29.13 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
31Natalie Fong 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:29.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Radka Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:29.26 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
33Isabella Chen 10 Pro Swimming 1:29.30 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
34Rhea Dawani 10 Wave Aquatics 1:29.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Junna Anderson 10 South Snohomish Co. D 1:29.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
36Yanika Himsoon 10 Valley Aquatics 1:29.69 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Fiona Herman 10 Wave Aquatics 1:29.85 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
38Ella Goodwin 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:29.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
39Charlotte Claesgens 10 Excel Swim Club 1:30.23 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
40Quinn Thoren 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:30.26 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
41Darya Chumov 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:30.60 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
42Tanya Gupta 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:30.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
43Kennedy Addabbo 10 Salem Swim Club 1:30.65 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
44Joy Huang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:30.70 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
45Sinne Collin 10 Pro Swimming 1:30.89 2/23/24 PN February Age
46Luna McMahon 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:31.11 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
47Lanna Caprara 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:31.43 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
48Sawyer Alston 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:31.88 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
49Elise Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:32.10 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
50Caitlin Kramer 10 Chehalem Swim Team 1:32.21 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
51Rylee Grove 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:32.56 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
52Tingxuan Cao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:32.61 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
53Norah Braun 10 Wave Aquatics 1:32.66 2/23/24 PN February Age
54Elise Kabakci 10 Wave Aquatics 1:32.77 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
55Amelia Jakuc 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:32.78 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
56Maddie Longenecker-Webel 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:32.83 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
57Ruby Pickell 10 Chehalem Swim Team 1:33.08 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
58Mirabelle Morgan 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:33.13 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
59Cora Sperley 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:33.21 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
60Keira Spitze 10 Wave Aquatics 1:33.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
61Josie Riener 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:33.23 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
62Marie Hudson 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:33.27 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
63Michaela Richards 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:33.27 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
64Kensington Davis 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:33.40 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
65Olive Rao 8 Streamliner Aquatics 1:33.57 11/30/23 Holiday Swim Fe
66Evalynn Ryback 10 South Coast Aquatic T 1:33.76 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
67Addy Clarke 10 Wave Aquatics 1:33.79 2/23/24 PN February Age
68Elissa Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:33.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
69Lingyi Li 9 Wave Aquatics 1:33.88 2/23/24 PN February Age
70Mia Hopkins 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:34.15 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
71Silu Chou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:34.30 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
72Ellery Wong 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:34.41 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
73Kiyomi Matsuno 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.41 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
74Genevieve Miller 10 Superior Aquatics 1:34.56 11/11/23 SCAT Open
75Vivienne Merza 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.57 11/18/23 PN November AGI
76Bennett McKay 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:34.69 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
77Zoe Tolzmann 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:34.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
78Ally Yuan 10 Wave Aquatics 1:35.03 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
79Flora Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:35.09 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
80Kaitlin Chi 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:35.09 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
81Daphne Lyle 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:35.18 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
82Anne Jackman 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:35.27 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
83Liberty Carpenter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:35.37 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
84Allyson Ballard 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:35.39 11/10/23 Adam England Me
85Cora Judson 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:35.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Ennie Jiang 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:35.47 3/09/24 WL Construction
87Mykah Cynova 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:35.61 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
88Maddy Warvel 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:35.65 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
89Claire Sakchalathorn 9 Pro Swimming 1:35.68 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
90Clara Wilke 10 Excel Swim Club 1:35.82 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
91Amelia Du 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:35.83 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
92Raina Lura 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:35.88 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
93Avery Bringhurst 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 1:36.04 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
94Elizabeth Chang 10 South Snohomish Co. D 1:36.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
95Karley Sehorn 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:36.21 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
96Ruth Murphy 10 Bozeman Brookies 1:36.26 1/20/24 BY January Wint
97Ella Cameron 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:36.34 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
98Melissa Nguyen 10 Wave Aquatics 1:36.62 11/18/23 PN November AGI
99Sabrina Carlson 10 Valley Aquatics 1:36.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
100Anahi Chan 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:36.77 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
101Kendrick McElfresh 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:36.87 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
102Eva Kalicinski 10 Wave Aquatics 1:36.90 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
103Mia McGrath 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:36.99 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
104Eva Folsom 10 Unattached 1:37.04 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
105Reagan Thornton 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:37.05 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
106Audrey Loudon 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:37.08 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
107Yvanna Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:37.14 1/27/24 Winter Open
108Eloise Ribellia 9 Velocity Swimming 1:37.22 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
109Penelope Cool 10 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:37.26 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
110Zoey Chappell 10 Newport Swim Team 1:37.32 3/09/24 WL Construction
111Ava McNair 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:37.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
112Suya Zhou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:37.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
113Emma Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:37.61 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
114Kiah Torske 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:37.79 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
115Greta Miller 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:37.95 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
116Abby Treml 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:38.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
117Mya Ross 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:38.18 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
118Zelda Hepp 9 Bend Swim Club 1:38.21 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
119Lucia Wainstein-Forero 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:38.22 2/23/24 PN February Age
120Avery Amparo 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:38.23 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
121Logan Hobson 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:38.31 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
122Aida Ewaldsson 9 Pro Swimming 1:38.41 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
123Juliana Frick 10 Canby Swim Club 1:38.48 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
124Abby Gray 10 Wave Aquatics 1:38.48 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
125Seraphina Thomas 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:38.58 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
126Hailey Brown 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:38.72 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
127Etta Ku 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:38.74 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
128Avery Lee 10 Wave Aquatics 1:38.89 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
129Sidney Hayes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:39.19 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
130Kate Rodeheaver 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:39.25 2/23/24 PN February Age
131Youtso Lama 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:39.27 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
132Emmerson Soder 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 1:39.28 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
133Haley Maxwell 10 Portland Aquatic Club 1:39.39 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
134Reilly Heiden 9 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:39.41 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
135Avery Britt 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:39.47 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
136Isabel Cancro 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:39.51 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
137Lexi Hillberry 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:39.62 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
138Charlotte Wallgren 10 University Place Aqua 1:39.64 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
139Erin Leung 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:39.70 2/23/24 PN February Age
140Adele Bokach 10 Wave Aquatics 1:39.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
141Maanya Mittal 10 Unattached 1:39.85 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
142Sarah Olson 10 Mighty Marlins Swim C 1:39.94 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
143Piper Gill 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:40.09 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
144Kate Passanisi 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:40.09 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
145Tessa Montgomery 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:40.10 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
146Jacqueline Xu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:40.16 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
147Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 1:40.21 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
148Madeline Goo 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:40.28 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
149Sakura Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:40.28 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
150Rowan Graham 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:40.30 2/23/24 PN February Age
151Ashley Gao 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:40.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
152Rose Mooallem 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:40.38 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
153Olivia Jablonski 10 Hood River Valley Swi 1:40.40 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
154Caitlin Viray 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:40.40 2/23/24 PN February Age
155Millie Andrus 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:40.42 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
156Iqra Strawn 10 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:40.50 11/18/23 PN November AGI
157Olivia Renshaw 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 1:40.55 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
158Jade Ramirez 10 North Whidbey Aquatic 1:40.60 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
159Anika Malinosky 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:40.60 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
160Abby Lawrence 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:40.60 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
161Brinley Kooyman 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:40.61 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
162Almina Francese 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:40.63 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
163Lillian Devino 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:40.65 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
164Anna Ventura 10 Wave Aquatics 1:40.74 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
165Amanda Nakajima 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:40.75 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
166Hazel Morris 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:40.89 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
167Annie Kleinmeyer 9 Lake Monsters 1:40.91 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
168Margaret James 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:40.92 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
169Evelyn Hayles 10 King Aquatic Club 1:40.92 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
170Amanda Wu 9 Pro Swimming 1:40.94 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
171Emmalynn Perez 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:40.96 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
172Natalie Whitbeck 9 Wave Aquatics 1:41.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
173Shea Florance 10 Nampa Swim Team 1:41.07 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
174Jeevika Chandrasekar 10 Pro Swimming 1:41.10 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
175Izzy Hunt 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:41.11 1/27/24 Winter Open
176Emma Rawat Ramirez 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:41.18 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
177Ananya Tiwari 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:41.19 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
178Dalia Golubtsov 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:41.21 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
179Daiyi Liang 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:41.24 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
180Liv Knigge 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:41.44 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
181Brinley Kribs 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:41.50 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
182Anya Liu 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:41.63 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
183Esme Miller 9 Bend Swim Club 1:41.84 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
184Avery Wieland 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:41.95 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
185Kellyn Thomas 10 Valley Aquatics 1:41.99 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
186Amara Acosta 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:42.08 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
187Candice Liang 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:42.17 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
188Daisy Zong 10 Pro Swimming 1:42.25 11/03/23 PN PRO November
189Saron Schutyser 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:42.38 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
190Raegan Chesher 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:42.47 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
191Blakely Hansen 8 Wave Aquatics 1:42.50 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
192Selina Chen 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:42.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
193Quinn Cope 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 1:42.59 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
194Prima Sanders 9 King Aquatic Club 1:42.72 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
195Alyssa Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 1:43.11 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
196Marianna Di Cola 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:43.15 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
197Lucy McRitchie 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:43.23 11/18/23 PN November AGI
198Emily Zhu 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:43.26 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
199Kinsley Matousek 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:43.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
200Olivia McGlade 10 McMinnville Swim Club 1:43.49 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
201Kiara Kelly 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:43.50 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
202Maggie Russo 9 Excel Swim Club 1:43.51 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
203Adeline Downing 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:43.53 1/27/24 Winter Open
204Grace Wang 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:43.59 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
205Marley Martinson 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:43.60 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
206Kyra Lavigne 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:43.66 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
207Eliza Sirucek 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:43.71 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
208Elly Hefel 10 King Aquatic Club 1:43.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
209Lok Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:43.77 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
210Mia Tseng 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:43.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
211Meera Isaac 10 Cascadia Swimming 1:43.83 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
212Dallas Coleman 10 Canby Swim Club 1:43.94 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
213Zoey Takahashi 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:43.96 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
214Kate Niesley 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:44.00 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
215Mya Schlotfeldt 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.03 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
216Iris Wysham 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:44.13 10/08/23 FAll King Fall
217Nella Jackson 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:44.20 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
218Olivia Horng 10 Wave Aquatics 1:44.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
219Emily Jackson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:44.38 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
220Tiffany Wong 9 Pro Swimming 1:44.45 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
221Anika Lichtenberg 10 Wave Aquatics 1:44.47 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
222Madelyn Ben-Attar 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:44.51 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
223Ava Lachut 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:44.52 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
224Ida Beitman 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.57 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
225Cassidy Saito 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:44.62 11/12/23 PN IST November
226Isabel Campos-Solis 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:44.63 10/14/23 EAST/TCCC Octob
227Juniper Jacobsen 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:44.69 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
228Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:44.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
229Brooklynn Douglas 10 King Aquatic Club 1:44.73 11/18/23 PN November AGI
230Charlie McDirmid 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:44.76 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
231Doretta Bodonyi-Kovacs 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:44.80 12/10/23 MT KATS Drive&D
232Avery Robertson 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:44.82 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
233Robyn Thomas 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:44.94 11/12/23 PN IST November
234Teagan Walsh 10 La Grande Swim Club 1:44.98 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
235Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:45.06 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
236Sammy Lindsey 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:45.17 2/04/24 PN IST February
237Brecca Garcia 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:45.19 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
238Nil Dingiloglu 10 Pro Swimming 1:45.27 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
239Josephine Lofing 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:45.31 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
240Hadley Abel 10 Bremerton YMCA 1:45.40 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
241Frankie Baum 10 La Grande Swim Club 1:45.44 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
242Maren Cleary 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:45.44 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
243Elizabeth Compton 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:45.45 11/10/23 Adam England Me
244Stella Rothstein 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:45.47 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
245Aya Moghrabi 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:45.57 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
246Annachie Ridle 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:45.61 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
247Emma Lu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:45.68 1/14/24 PN Wave January
248Kaydee Batdorff 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:45.70 11/11/23 SCAT Open
249Paige Harvey 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:45.79 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
250Lexie Watrous 9 Wave Aquatics 1:45.81 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
251Yuhan Huang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:45.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
252Siena Stahlkopf 9 Wave Aquatics 1:45.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
253Izzy Rauber 10 Bend Swim Club 1:45.85 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
254Stella Wildi 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:45.88 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
255Layla Cho 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:45.91 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
256Cecelia Leighton 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 1:45.92 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
257Carter Barrett 10 Bend Swim Club 1:45.93 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
258Abby Bahr 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:46.05 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
259Emmery Huffman 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:46.16 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
260Vivienne Wilson 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:46.25 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
261Dior Webb 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:46.30 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
262Harper Nelson 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:46.32 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
263Belinda Zhu 9 Cascadia Swimming 1:46.37 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
264Kate Green 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:46.38 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
265Paloma Paragas 10 Excel Swim Club 1:46.44 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
266Elaina Jiang 9 Wave Aquatics 1:46.52 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
267Summer Choudhry 8 Pro Swimming 1:46.60 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
268Kira Esmail 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:46.60 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
269Avery Bennett 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:46.65 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
270Emilie Barber 10 Chehalem Swim Team 1:46.65 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
271Danya Carmona 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:46.66 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
272Brinley Ransom 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:46.72 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
273Presley Flynn 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:46.85 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
274Audryn Wild 10 Billings Aquatic Club 1:46.85 12/01/23 MT Arena BAC Ho
275Ivory Clark 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:46.91 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
276Iris Tang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:46.95 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
277Ziqi Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:46.98 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
278Tara Sinha 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:47.01 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
279MAGGIE ZHOU 9 Wave Aquatics 1:47.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
280beatrix Pressman 9 Wave Aquatics 1:47.12 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
281Lucy Ella 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:47.15 11/12/23 PN IST November
282Harper Francis 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:47.16 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
283Margot Crawford 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:47.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
284Lucy Harms 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:47.25 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
285Emma Pocekovic 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:47.26 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
286Olivia Abel 10 Bremerton YMCA 1:47.28 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
287Aadya Madan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:47.28 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
288Maren Leonard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:47.33 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
289Lily Duke 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:47.48 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
290Kobey Salvage 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:47.50 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
291Michelle Gilszmer 10 Seattle Metropolitan 1:47.60 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
292Allison Bare 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:47.61 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
293Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:47.65 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
294Finley Wiegand 10 Wave Aquatics 1:47.66 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
295Josie Ernst 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:47.66 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
296Aurora Merideth 9 Great Falls Swim Team 1:47.69 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
297Mira Arora 10 Pro Swimming 1:47.73 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
298Ryann Pickell 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:47.78 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
299Lucia Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:47.82 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
300Felicia Chan 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:47.82 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
301Emi Dotter 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:47.85 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
302Clara Stevenson 9 Wave Aquatics 1:47.96 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
303Carly Johnson 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:47.96 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
304Mckinley Lishka 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:48.00 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
305Sophie Xi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:48.01 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
306Riley Holleran 9 Boise Swim Club 1:48.08 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
307Issabel Kotynkova 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:48.15 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
308Audrey Lee 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:48.18 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
309Katherine Huston 10 Pro Swimming 1:48.19 1/14/24 PN Wave January
310Gracie Switaj 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.24 11/18/23 PN November AGI
311Sylvia McGrath 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:48.27 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
312Sophie Ji 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:48.40 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
313Piper Wingo 9 Bend Swim Club 1:48.43 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
314Madelyn Saliba 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:48.45 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
315Evelyn Green 10 Pro Swimming 1:48.52 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
316Lexi Ogle 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:48.57 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
317Haven Schwab 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:48.58 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
318Anabella Nguyen 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:48.59 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
319Maya Aktas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:48.60 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
320Blakely Geldmacher 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:48.62 1/27/24 Winter Open
321Estella Nguyen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:48.63 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
322Cami Morris 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:48.69 1/27/24 Winter Open
323Flora-May Lawrence 10 Wave Aquatics 1:48.75 1/14/24 PN Wave January
324Evangeline Duncan 10 King Aquatic Club 1:48.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
325Elaynna Wang 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:48.89 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
326Layla Taft 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:48.93 1/27/24 Winter Open
327Isabel Rodriguez 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:48.99 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
328Viha Raval 9 King Aquatic Club 1:49.01 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
329Alia McReynolds 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:49.06 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
330Jenny Li 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:49.06 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
331Helen Jeffery 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:49.08 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
332Caitlin Abrahamsen 10 South Coast Aquatic T 1:49.19 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
333Sophie Guattare 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:49.19 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
334Lillian Huang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:49.21 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
335Elena Dumitrascu 8 Nampa Swim Team 1:49.23 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
336Rylee Buckallew 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:49.27 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
337Nudara Wickramasinghe 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:49.27 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
338Ezra Dryden 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:49.28 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
339Anna Cardwell 10 Bend Swim Club 1:49.31 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
340Charlotte Robinson 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:49.31 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
341Aana Gautam 10 West Coast Aquatics 1:49.34 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
342Kenzie Hapoff 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 1:49.38 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
343Madi Lederle 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:49.38 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
344Colbie Garrett 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:49.44 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
345Delaney Graham 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:49.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
346Kseniya Klimova 10 Pro Swimming 1:49.53 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
347Maya Daniel 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:49.57 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
348Sophie Mazurek 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:49.60 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
349Paisley Stuart 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:49.61 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
350Maddie Ryles 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:49.65 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
351Luna Norris 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:49.71 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
352Lela Willems 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:49.71 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
353Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:49.83 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
354Lainey Agalzoff 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:49.96 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
355Emerson Codr 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:50.00 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
356Violet Lillegard 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:50.01 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
357Julia Harris 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:50.18 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
358Reese Shea 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:50.23 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
359Lea Maynard 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:50.28 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
360Julia Holden 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:50.30 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
361Pia Johnson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:50.32 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
362Eleanor McMichael 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:50.33 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
363Lucy Orozco 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:50.34 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
364Isla Cheung 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:50.40 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
365Lorelei Lopez 9 University Place Aqua 1:50.43 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
366Anya Deo 10 Pro Swimming 1:50.44 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
367Aila Hoover 10 Boise Swim Club 1:50.45 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
368Mieka Tan 10 Pro Swimming 1:50.46 1/14/24 PN Wave January
369Kaylee Zhang 10 Cougar Aquatics 1:50.52 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
370Katherine Mai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.57 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
371Naraja Abdullah 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:50.60 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
372Skylar Richardson 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:50.62 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
373Faye Thompson 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:50.63 3/09/24 WL Construction
374Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:50.65 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
375Bella Jiang 8 Pro Swimming 1:50.80 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
376Asha McCoy 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:50.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
377Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:50.92 11/18/23 PN November AGI
378Vivienne Bresson 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:50.97 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
379Jasmine Liu 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:51.05 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
380Raegan Linkemyer 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:51.17 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
381Sophia Fernando 10 Pro Swimming 1:51.17 2/04/24 PN IST February
382Lydia Fields 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 1:51.17 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
383Sharika Kundu 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:51.25 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
384Hana Burlinson 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:51.27 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
385Gracie Landdeck 9 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:51.33 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
386Hannah Thatcher 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 1:51.36 3/09/24 WL Construction
387Elsie Non 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:51.45 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
388Luciana Duncan 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:51.46 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
389Meera Puri 10 Pro Swimming 1:51.58 11/03/23 PN PRO November
390Lilliana Roddy 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:51.61 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
391Arabella Dunn 9 Streamliner Aquatics 1:51.94 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
392Leena Jafry 10 Pro Swimming 1:52.00 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
393Eunice Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:52.02 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
394Makenzie Erickson 10 The Dalles Swim Team 1:52.03 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
395Natalie Landau 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:52.06 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
396Vivian Hu 9 Wave Aquatics 1:52.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
397Nara Gaytley 10 Velocity Swimming 1:52.12 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
398Amarissa Chandra 10 Wave Aquatics 1:52.13 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
399Arianna Wei 9 Pro Swimming 1:52.16 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
400Sophia Lin 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.17 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
401Zoey Mao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:52.18 4/06/24 SR April Pools
402Kiera Chao 9 Pro Swimming 1:52.19 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
403Jane Andon 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:52.22 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
404Wiktoria Romanowska 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:52.32 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
405Hazel Kash 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:52.35 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
406Rose Mobbs 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.38 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
407Azalea Schult 10 Elko Swim Team 1:52.41 4/06/24 SR April Pools
408Ava Razak 9 Pro Swimming 1:52.44 2/04/24 PN IST February
409Allison Shih 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:52.45 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
410Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 1:52.52 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
411Esme Ande 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:52.52 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
412Charley Olpin 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:52.55 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
413Lizzie Levandoski 10 Excel Swim Club 1:52.57 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
414Maryann Brunjes 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:52.58 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
415Mika Goulet 9 King Aquatic Club 1:52.64 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
416Anya Beshara 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:52.64 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
417Riley Doerner 9 Thurston Olympians Sw 1:52.68 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
418Natalee Hubbard 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:52.71 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
419Emma Jing 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:52.71 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
420Ameeta Behere 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.74 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
421Tara Pai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:52.80 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
422Alyson Gao 7 West Coast Aquatics 1:52.87 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
423Nela Kuipers 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:52.95 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
424Megan Zhou 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:53.05 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
425Bella Zhao 9 Portland Aquatic Club 1:53.05 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
426Hazel Entler-Woods 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 1:53.09 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
427Aarya Tenginakai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:53.13 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
428Nora Corelis 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:53.14 11/18/23 PN November AGI
429Ann Ding 9 Wave Aquatics 1:53.18 1/13/24 PN Wave January
430Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:53.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
431Vera Youlin 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:53.40 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
432Ryia Neibaur 10 Voltage Swim Team 1:53.42 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
433Amy Li 9 Pro Swimming 1:53.44 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
434Lilly Laurente 9 Pro Swimming 1:53.52 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
435Eleni Shailos 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 1:53.59 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
436Kyra Morrill 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:53.70 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
437Serena Grace 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:53.82 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
438Valerie Volk 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:53.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
439Evelyn Bernhardt 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:53.86 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
440Talie Turley 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 1:53.90 2/23/24 PN February Age
441Emma Fleckenstein 10 South Snohomish Co. D 1:53.91 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
442Ella Gao 9 Wave Aquatics 1:53.95 1/13/24 PN Wave January
443Hattie Oliveira 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 1:53.96 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
444Alice Wang 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:54.11 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
445Emerson Loveless 9 Legacy Aquatics 1:54.17 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
446Izzi Parsons 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:54.18 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
447Emily Lopez 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:54.39 2/23/24 PN February Age
448Layla Carrigan 10 Superior Aquatics 1:54.48 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
449Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:54.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
450Madelyn Collins 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:54.54 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
451Mila Jackson 10 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:54.66 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
452Aanya Sharan 10 Wave Aquatics 1:54.70 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
453Lia Cottrell 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:54.74 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
454Madison Childress 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:54.74 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
455Britta Myers 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:54.87 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
456Callie Chen 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:54.89 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
457Aria Harter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:54.97 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
458Evelyn Yan 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:54.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
459Hailey Cottet 9 Lake Monsters 1:55.00 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
460Hazel Abel 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:55.03 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
461Yasmeen Abdulwahid 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:55.04 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
462Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:55.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
463Maia Muncie 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:55.16 1/27/24 Winter Open
464Charlotte Zhu 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:55.18 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
465Annabel Yao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:55.27 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
466Alexis Yang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:55.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
467River Marson 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:55.34 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
468Raina Juckeland 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:55.36 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
469Macy Montgomery 10 Lake Monsters 1:55.57 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
470Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 1:55.59 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
471Blake Vanica 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:55.60 10/13/23 MT Arena BAC Fa
472Jessica He 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:55.66 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
473Camille Dwarshuis 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 1:55.86 1/27/24 Winter Open
474Jade Borovsky 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:55.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
475Shyla Raval 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:55.88 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
476Noelani Doherty 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:56.26 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
477Anika Kulkarni 10 Wave Aquatics 1:56.27 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
478Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:56.27 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
479Lily Purcell 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 1:56.31 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
480Tess Jackman 8 Harbor Aquatics Club 1:56.36 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
481Anna Downie 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:56.44 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
482Natalie Pagenkopf 9 Caldwell Swim Club 1:56.48 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
483June Reeves 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:56.50 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
484Marian Schmidt 10 Hood River Valley Swi 1:56.51 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
485Isla Mastan 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:56.61 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
486Shalvi Pantla 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:56.73 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
487Eleftheria Manos 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:56.89 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
488Ella Weber 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 1:56.97 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
489Amy Ganoch 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:57.09 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
490Veronica Kukushkina 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:57.13 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
491Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 1:57.14 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
492Emily Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:57.36 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
493Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:57.38 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
494Gioia Russo 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 1:57.45 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
495Gema McLaughlin 9 Killer Whales Swim Cl 1:57.50 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
496Katelyn King 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:57.54 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
497Xiyue Cui 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:57.71 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
498Avery Casper 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:57.74 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
499Arya Brixey 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.75 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
500Erica Tanida 8 Pro Swimming 1:57.76 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
501Crystal Jiao 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:57.85 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
502Flynn Fultz 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.86 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
503Chloe Cheng 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 1:57.87 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
504Lily Bollinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:57.98 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
505Elizaveta Dournova 9 Pro Swimming 1:58.00 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
506Olivia Wu 10 Wave Aquatics 1:58.06 10/15/23 PN WAVE October
507Cora Lokan 9 Bend Swim Club 1:58.14 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
508Ariana Patino 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:58.20 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
509Audrey Chu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:58.21 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
510Emrie Owings 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:58.29 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
511Bailey Litteken 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:58.31 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
512Lily Vavrichek 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:58.38 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
513June Brown 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:58.41 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
514Zoey Wuttig 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:58.48 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
515Lizzie Stutzman 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 1:58.60 11/10/23 Adam England Me
516Xixin Pan 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:58.70 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
517Grace Cesla 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:58.81 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
518Gracelynn Renz 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:58.82 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
519Duru Ussakli 10 Wave Aquatics 1:58.84 1/14/24 PN Wave January
520Elizabeth Langlas 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:58.85 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
521Amelia Hayes 10 Superior Aquatics 1:58.91 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
522Elsie Mattson 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:59.18 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
523Isla Brownlee 10 Velocity Swimming 1:59.25 1/27/24 Winter Open
524Langley Ludemann 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 1:59.27 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
525Bailey Samudio 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:59.36 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
526Roohi Indurkar 10 Wave Aquatics 1:59.38 1/14/24 PN Wave January
527Nicole Wang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.51 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
528Zoe Liu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.62 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
529Alice Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:59.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
530Maddy Melvin 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:59.65 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
531Chloe Liu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:59.72 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
532Kaira Reddy 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:59.74 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
533Lili Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:59.82 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
534Giuliana Zuloeta 10 Streamliner Aquatics 1:59.84 4/06/24 SR April Pools
535Breece Garrett 10 Butte YMCA Swim Club 1:59.90 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
536Sidney Rohde 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:59.91 2/04/24 PN IST February
537Netanya Weldemariam 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:59.91 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
538Vika Schanz 9 Voltage Swim Team 2:00.12 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
539Lilyanna Tiric 9 Valley Aquatics 2:00.17 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
540Vivian Luo 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:00.18 1/13/24 PN Wave January
541Georgia Lawley 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:00.19 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
542Theron Wilcox 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:00.27 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
543Hazel Crowell 9 Baker YMCA Swim Team 2:00.52 1/06/24 January Storm
544Lawson Temple 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:00.52 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
545Esmé Knight 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:00.54 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
546Taylor Richardson 9 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:00.55 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
547Charlotte Maier 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:00.92 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
548Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 2:00.93 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
549Emilia Holman 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:01.01 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
550Aivy Le 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:01.05 3/09/24 WL Construction
551Grace Deets 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:01.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
552Maggie Zhou 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:01.31 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
553Adeline Williams 10 Velocity Swimming 2:01.35 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
554Anna Chang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:01.38 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
555Katherine Hunt 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:01.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
556Tuesday Franklin 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:01.74 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
557Savannah Bergeron 9 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:01.78 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
558Ridley Marceau 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:01.79 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
559Briella Johnson 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:01.81 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
560Zoya Marchuk 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:01.82 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
561Mylo Beierle 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:01.85 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
562Mahati Gundlapally 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:01.89 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
563Elizabeth LeRoy 8 Seattle Metropolitan 2:01.92 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
564Amy Bochniak 9 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:01.98 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
565Brieya Barnett 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:01.98 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
566Makenna Nicoli 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:02.16 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
567Alice Hollenbach 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:02.24 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
568Maheen Khatibi 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:02.24 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
569Eva Atanasov 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:02.32 3/09/24 WL Construction
570Sawyer Bradley 9 Billings Aquatic Club 2:02.32 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
571Hayley Chou 9 Wave Aquatics 2:02.34 1/13/24 PN Wave January
572Alice Moorier 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:02.43 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
573Isla Brown 8 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:02.61 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
574Akira Andhare 9 Wave Aquatics 2:02.61 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
575Fiona Lang 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:02.65 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
576Julia Le 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 2:02.91 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
577Victoria Preston 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:02.91 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
578Mila Splattstoesser 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:02.95 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
579Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 2:03.11 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
580Aadya Kamidi 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:03.28 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
581Tova Dillstrom 9 Excel Swim Club 2:03.34 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
582Eliza Drewiske 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:03.36 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
583Aubrey Winslow 10 Billings Aquatic Club 2:03.48 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
584Chloe Wu 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:03.52 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
585Esther Tallungan 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:03.69 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
586Lael Palmerton 8 Pro Swimming 2:03.78 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
587Paige Porter 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:03.78 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
588Naisha Bharade 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:03.83 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
589Sophia Burdge-Malin 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:03.95 3/09/24 WL Construction
590Evelyn Svistunov 10 Vancouver Swim Club, 2:04.17 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
591Kimiyo Climenson 9 Excel Swim Club 2:04.17 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
592Emma Bolthouse 9 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:04.18 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
593Amelie Alexander 10 Mjcc Stingrays 2:04.22 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
594Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:04.33 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
595Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:04.50 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
596Nandita Bhandari 10 Wave Aquatics 2:04.51 1/14/24 PN Wave January
597Keira Iriye 10 Ohana Swim Team 2:04.58 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
598Cait Herten 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:04.68 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
599Gemma Moore 10 Wave Aquatics 2:04.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
600Misha Banerjee 9 Cougar Aquatics 2:04.93 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
601Emme Feldman 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:05.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
602Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:05.13 1/06/24 January Storm
603Maja Wang 10 Wave Aquatics 2:05.18 1/14/24 PN Wave January
604Alexis Krebs 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 2:05.23 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
605Lena Robertson 9 Superior Aquatics 2:05.29 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
606Ruby McMaster 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:05.38 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
607Cora Glover 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:05.38 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
608Katelyn Chen 9 Wave Aquatics 2:05.49 1/13/24 PN Wave January
609Alicia Gao 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:05.57 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
610Samantha Madrigal-Racchetto 9 Streamliner Aquatics 2:05.59 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
611Kelly Zhang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:05.67 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
612Presley Douglass 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:05.91 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
613Reece Hoerman 9 Issaquah Swim Team 2:05.95 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
614Isla Mercer 9 Boise Swim Club 2:05.96 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
615Adilein Tau 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:05.98 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
616Lillian Franzke 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:06.35 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
617Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 2:06.47 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
618Tesla Pelroy 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:06.57 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
619Arya Silva 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:06.80 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
620Ruthie Zhong 9 West Coast Aquatics 2:06.83 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
621Aika Shouse 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:06.92 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
622Sydney Brown 10 University Place Aqua 2:06.94 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
623Heidi Mensching 9 Wave Aquatics 2:07.05 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
624Vika McCarville 9 Boise Swim Club 2:07.17 4/06/24 SR April Pools
625Willow Bonaminio 10 Nampa Swim Team 2:07.32 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
626Kalia Perry 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:07.34 1/27/24 Winter Open
627Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 2:07.39 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
628Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:07.43 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
629Melody Kuo 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:07.45 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
630Paige Seesholtz 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:07.46 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
631Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:07.55 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
632Victoria Northup 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:07.63 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
633Chloe Goodwin 9 Nampa Swim Team 2:07.81 1/20/24 BY January Wint
634Arya Phadke 10 Pro Swimming 2:08.00 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
635Vivienne Marr 10 Wave Aquatics 2:08.03 1/14/24 PN Wave January
636Amelia Ye 9 Wave Aquatics 2:08.14 1/13/24 PN Wave January
637Quincy Amundson 10 Billings YMCA 2:08.17 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
638Alison Yu 9 Wave Aquatics 2:08.26 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
639Abigail Harrell 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 2:08.34 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
640Lovisa Franzen 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:08.37 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
641Avni Garg 9 Wave Aquatics 2:08.41 1/13/24 PN Wave January
642Faye Javkhlantugs 9 South Snohomish Co. D 2:08.48 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
643Mira Knowles 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:08.63 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
644Emma Bartling 10 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:08.64 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
645Nina van Lierop 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:08.79 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
646Brielle Eckert 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:09.09 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
647Havana Medley 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:09.13 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
648Kaylee Elliott 10 Chehalem Swim Team 2:09.37 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
649Jos Balinger 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:09.44 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
650Ivie Jahn 9 Nampa Swim Team 2:09.48 4/06/24 SR April Pools
651Melanie Schroeder 9 South Snohomish Co. D 2:09.65 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
652Ellie Duez 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:10.07 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
653Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:10.12 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
654Lily Mann 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 2:10.31 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
655Niyati Raman 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:10.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
656Madeline Keating 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:10.49 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
657Mabel Peterson 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:10.51 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
658Marjorie Mongrain 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:10.64 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
659Sabina Farooqi 9 Pro Swimming 2:10.79 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
660Darli Jahn 10 Nampa Swim Team 2:10.81 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
661Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 2:10.83 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
662Emilie Bieker 8 Legacy Aquatics 2:10.91 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
663Bryanna Hall 9 Redmond Aquatic Club 2:11.07 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
664Finley Meier 8 Wave Aquatics 2:11.27 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
665Esther Wei 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:11.34 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
666Roxy Reed 8 King Aquatic Club 2:11.47 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
667Eveline Armitage 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:11.53 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
668Sophie Vander Heide 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:11.78 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
669Crystianna Pulido 9 Hood River Valley Swi 2:11.89 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
670Clara Heyne 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:11.99 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
671Madison Pronovost 8 Legacy Aquatics 2:12.33 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
672Lola Gruenberg 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:12.50 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
673Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:12.80 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
674Scarlett Kabacinski 10 Lake Monsters 2:13.07 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
675Maraya Madsen 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 2:13.18 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
676Margaret Ursulenko 8 Wave Aquatics 2:13.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
677Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 2:13.49 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
678Hope Bermoy 10 Bremerton YMCA 2:13.71 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
679Jovie Johnson 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:13.78 1/06/24 PN CSC January
680Rorie Donahey 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:13.86 1/27/24 Winter Open
681Isabell Wilkinson 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:14.25 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
682Avery Harriman 9 Lake Monsters 2:14.26 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
683Sia Ramachandran 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:14.30 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
684Nisha Thadani 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:14.44 2/04/24 PN IST February
685Catherine Ji 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 2:14.46 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
686Lilly Veolline 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:14.46 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
687Anastasia Schmidt 9 Cougar Aquatics 2:14.51 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
688Quinn Mills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:14.77 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
689Sophia Khonsari 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:14.78 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
690Amelie Romer 9 La Grande Swim Club 2:14.94 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
691Angela Xin 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:14.97 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
692Ellie Smith 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.05 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
693Montse Ortega Guerrero 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.32 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
694Cora Shackelford 9 Valley Aquatics 2:15.60 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
695Zoey Harmetz 9 Wave Aquatics 2:15.71 1/13/24 PN Wave January
696Stella Selivanova 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:15.72 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
697Ella Huang 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:15.92 1/13/24 PN Wave January
698Katie Jennings 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:16.31 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
699Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:16.63 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
700Yael Olds 10 Mjcc Stingrays 2:16.66 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
701Ira Joshi 9 Wave Aquatics 2:17.01 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
702Madeleine Dowdle 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:17.16 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
703Eiley Stanton 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:17.78 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
704Audrey Buswell 9 Chehalem Swim Team 2:18.08 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
705Brooklyn Long 7 Seattle Metropolitan 2:18.10 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
706Alexis Johnson 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:18.32 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
707Tristan Taylor 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:18.40 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
708Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 2:18.53 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
709Isabel Schneider 7 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:18.54 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
710Audrey McCornack 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:18.71 11/10/23 Adam England Me
711Mandira Sudhi 10 Pro Swimming 2:19.44 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
712Nia Liu 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:19.49 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
713Alina Mehta 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:19.93 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
714Patricia Parker 10 Newport Swim Team 2:20.01 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
715Madeleine Cadotte 9 Pro Swimming 2:20.10 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
716Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:20.18 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
717Nicolie Gee 10 King Aquatic Club 2:21.01 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
718Yolanda Han 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:21.06 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
719Brynn Butler 8 Puget Sound Swim Club 2:21.22 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
720Bella Cloney 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:21.24 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
721Mari Brown 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:21.50 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
722Isabella Da Cruz 9 Life Time Oregon Swim 2:21.55 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
723Shannon Merkley 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:21.95 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
724Mae Fusselman 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 2:21.99 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
725Tessa Gordon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:22.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
726Addison Herchold 9 Metro Aquatics 2:22.14 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
727Sylvie Rao 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:22.22 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
728June Ernest 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:22.44 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
729Kaitlin Lohrmeyer 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:22.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
730Avaleigh King 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:23.06 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
731Evelyn Gray 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 2:23.16 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
732Addy Guse 9 Helena Lions Swim Tea 2:23.25 10/14/23 MT HLST Jamie T
733Audra Babcock 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:23.48 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
734Elizabeth Rasmussen 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:23.56 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
735Mackenzie Oleary 10 Great Falls Swim Team 2:24.26 10/28/23 MT GFST Rapids
736Sydney Campbell 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:24.34 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
737Mia Hubbs Nappi 10 University Place Aqua 2:24.37 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
738Avangeline Kraus 10 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:24.62 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
739Mila Birdinground 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 2:24.63 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
740Asmi Sarkar 9 Wave Aquatics 2:24.76 1/13/24 PN Wave January
741Yaya Song 8 Streamliner Aquatics 2:24.82 1/20/24 BY January Wint
742Hanna Nagpal 9 Wave Aquatics 2:24.86 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
743Evelyn Pena 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:24.93 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
744Ruby Shafir 10 Mjcc Stingrays 2:24.94 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
745Dela Sebuh 9 Pro Swimming 2:25.24 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
746Molly Kamins 9 Portland Aquatic Club 2:25.38 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
747Remi Holman 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:25.42 1/27/24 Winter Open
748Abby Stover 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:27.11 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
749Navya Arora 10 Wave Aquatics 2:27.29 1/13/24 PN Wave January
750Phoebe Yamamura 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:27.35 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
751Freya Maret 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.84 1/06/24 PN CSC January
752Lori Wang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:27.86 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
753Sophia Cusati 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:27.95 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
754Annie Ebbage 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:28.02 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
755Jolene Cai 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:28.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
756Knox Wright 9 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:28.54 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
757Rachael Shipman 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:29.92 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
758Ana Skelton 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:29.98 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
759Bronwyn O'Donnell 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:30.07 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
760Ariana Beagle 9 Thurston Olympians Sw 2:30.42 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
761Olivia Betz 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.75 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
762Jemma LaShells 9 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:30.80 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
763Olivia Dodson 9 StingRay Swim Team 2:31.07 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
764Yael Benary 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 2:31.18 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
765Melody Galbraith 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:31.30 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
766Lily Brinkerhoff 9 Nampa Swim Team 2:31.44 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
767Shreya Misra 10 Columbia River Swim T 2:31.83 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
768Toko Shiotsuki 10 Wave Aquatics 2:32.22 1/14/24 PN Wave January
769Mablie Ripley 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:33.10 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
770Trinity Rizzotto 8 Butte YMCA Swim Club 2:33.60 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
771Helena Jordan 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 2:34.11 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
772Eliisa Luiz 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:34.37 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
773Olivia Loew 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:34.98 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
774Azlyn Rodriguez 10 Toledo Tidal Wave 2:35.25 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
775Ella Sanders 9 Mount Hood Aquatics 2:35.67 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
776Ainsley Arduino 10 Caldwell Swim Club 2:36.19 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
777Avani Yadav 9 Wave Aquatics 2:36.63 1/13/24 PN Wave January
778Ava Miller 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 2:36.84 1/20/24 BY January Wint
779Anna Kim 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:37.28 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
780Kayley Smith 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:38.17 11/10/23 Adam England Me
781Ishana Goela 10 Wave Aquatics 2:38.67 1/14/24 PN Wave January
782Katherine Bauer 9 Issaquah Swim Team 2:38.99 2/04/24 PN IST February
783Addison Freshwater 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:40.90 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
784Victoria Jomantara 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:41.67 1/20/24 PN BBST Aly Fel
785Astrid Hayes 7 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:42.04 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
786Juno Leimer 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:45.90 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
787Helene Fitch-Williamson 9 King Aquatic Club 2:46.47 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
788Elysia Esparza-Chen 6 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:46.85 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
789Hazel Johnston 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 2:50.77 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
790Penelope Haskins 10 King Aquatic Club 2:55.30 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
791Sarah Shrestha 10 Columbia River Swim T 2:56.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
792Quinn Carney 9 River Road Swim Team 2:58.21 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
793Aarvi Goyal 8 West Coast Aquatics 2:59.71 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
794Irene Grant 9 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:01.51 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application