Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Caroline Arthur 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:15.34 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Maddie Longenecker-Webel 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:16.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
3Valerie Gan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:18.43 2/23/24 PN February Age
4Junna Anderson 10 South Snohomish Co. D 2:21.15 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Yibei Shi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:21.32 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
6QingYang Ge 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:21.49 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
7Evey Bernier 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:21.73 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
8Victoria Sun 10 Pro Swimming 2:21.87 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
9Sophia Liang 10 Pro Swimming 2:22.11 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
10Liberty Carpenter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:22.13 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
11Jada Jumani 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:22.17 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
12Adeline Downing 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:22.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Hayden Jakub 10 Billings Aquatic Club 2:22.77 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
14Bennett McKay 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 2:23.83 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
15Prima Sanders 9 King Aquatic Club 2:24.30 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
16Victoria Gu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:24.60 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
17Elizabeth Chang 10 South Snohomish Co. D 2:24.90 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
18Shauna Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.91 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
19Stella Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:24.98 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
20Dani Posada 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:25.00 2/23/24 PN February Age
21Josie Riener 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:25.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
22Fiona Herman 10 Wave Aquatics 2:25.24 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
23Elise Kabakci 10 Wave Aquatics 2:25.24 2/23/24 PN February Age
24Audrey Proctor 10 Metro Aquatics 2:25.27 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
25Agapi Voulgarakis 10 Cougar Aquatics 2:26.38 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
26Katie Trainor 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:26.44 11/18/23 PN November AGI
27Anahi Chan 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:27.09 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
28Tiya More 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:27.26 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
29Dalia Golubtsov 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.55 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
30Audrey Loudon 9 Cascade Swim Club 2:27.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Olive Rao 8 Streamliner Aquatics 2:27.63 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
32Sarah Chiang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:28.48 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
33Kensington Davis 10 Caldwell Swim Club 2:28.67 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
34Etta Ku 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:29.18 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
35Mirabelle Morgan 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:29.27 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
36Ally Yuan 10 Wave Aquatics 2:29.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
37Willow Lynch 10 La Grande Swim Club 2:29.95 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
38Anuradha Kuntulu 10 King Aquatic Club 2:30.03 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
39Zoe Tolzmann 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:30.14 2/23/24 PN February Age
40Anna Marks 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:30.20 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
41Caroline Cao 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:30.22 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
42Adi Schweikert 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:30.48 2/23/24 PN February Age
43Sage Rydberg 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:30.50 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
44Silu Chou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:31.06 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
45Genevieve Miller 10 Rogue Rapids 2:31.34 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
46Ellery Wong 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:31.99 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Evelyn Fisher 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:32.00 12/15/23 OR HEAT Age Gro
48Zoey Chappell 10 Newport Swim Team 2:32.05 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
49Lyla Desjardien 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:32.59 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Briella Thorn 10 University Place Aqua 2:33.68 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
51Kyra Lavigne 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:34.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Michaela Richards 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:34.73 1/27/24 Winter Open
53Lingyi Li 10 Wave Aquatics 2:34.75 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
54Hailey Brown 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:35.05 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
55Paige Seesholtz 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:35.60 11/10/23 Adam England Me
56Emmy Abdelrahman 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.29 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
57Dior Webb 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:36.59 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
58Chloe Wang 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 2:37.74 4/06/24 SR April Pools
59Anne Jackman 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 2:37.86 11/18/23 PN November AGI
60Lanna Caprara 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:38.09 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
61Evalynn Ryback 10 South Coast Aquatic T 2:38.15 11/11/23 SCAT Open
62Frances McCullough 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:38.23 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
63Isabella Chen 10 Pro Swimming 2:38.27 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
64Amanda Trainor 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:39.06 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
65Caitlin Abrahamsen 10 South Coast Aquatic T 2:39.24 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
66Carly Johnson 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:39.53 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
67Elsie Non 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:39.67 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
68Pia Johnson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 2:39.91 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
69Emily Jackson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 2:39.98 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
70Ruby Pickell 10 Chehalem Swim Team 2:40.05 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
71Stella Wildi 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:40.19 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
72Kiara Kelly 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:40.25 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
73Avlynn Moffett 10 Billings YMCA 2:40.33 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
74Stella Rothstein 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:40.61 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
75Mia Hopkins 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:40.64 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
76Karley Sehorn 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:40.71 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
77Rylee Grove 10 Billings Aquatic Club 2:41.13 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
78Margaret Russo 9 Excel Swim Club 2:41.37 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
79Ava Thompson 10 Unattached 2:41.40 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
80Sawyer Alston 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:41.45 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
81Olivia McGlade 10 McMinnville Swim Club 2:41.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
82Mykah Cynova 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:41.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
83Presley Flynn 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:41.94 2/23/24 PN February Age
84Harper Nelson 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:42.32 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
85Beau Berry 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:42.50 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
86Anna Hulting 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:42.63 3/09/24 WL Construction
87Lily Duke 9 Seattle Metropolitan 2:42.75 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
88Elsie Mattson 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 2:42.83 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
89Audryn Wild 10 Billings Aquatic Club 2:42.90 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
90Olivia Abel 10 Bremerton YMCA 2:43.16 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
91Gracie Switaj 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:43.16 2/23/24 PN February Age
92Vivienne Wilson 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:43.49 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
93Avery Bennett 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:43.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
94Andria Li 10 Boise Swim Club 2:43.86 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
95Sylena Huang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:43.88 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
96Ennie Jiang 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:43.95 3/09/24 WL Construction
97Maddie Ryles 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:43.98 11/05/23 CAT-HEAT Dual
98Zoe Wiley 10 Valley Aquatics 2:44.23 2/23/24 PN February Age
99Vivian Miao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:44.98 11/18/23 PN November AGI
100Zoe Heikkila 10 King Aquatic Club 2:45.17 2/23/24 PN February Age
101Abby Bahr 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.41 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
102Kate Niesley 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:45.42 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
103Sabrina Carlson 10 Valley Aquatics 2:45.49 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
104Madelyn Ben-Attar 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:45.58 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
105Haven Schwab 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:45.73 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
106Allison Bare 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:45.84 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
107Caitlin Kramer 10 Chehalem Swim Team 2:45.94 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
108Isabel Cancro 9 Billings Aquatic Club 2:46.23 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
109Sharika Kundu 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:46.43 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
110Berit Dunn 10 Wave Aquatics 2:46.71 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
111Ashley Gao 9 West Coast Aquatics 2:46.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
112Annachie Ridle 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 2:46.90 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
113Quinn Thoren 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:46.95 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
114Lily Weerasinghe 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:47.44 3/09/24 WL Construction
115Raina Lura 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 2:47.93 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
116Ryann Pickell 9 Chehalem Swim Team 2:48.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
117Vivian Fang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 2:48.13 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
118Tessa Montgomery 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 2:48.13 3/09/24 WL Construction
119Anika Malinosky 9 Legacy Aquatics 2:48.47 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
120Hannah Cotton 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:48.57 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
121Brecca Garcia 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:48.78 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
122Hazel Morris 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:49.19 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
123Liv Knigge 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:49.86 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
124Aida Ewaldsson 9 Pro Swimming 2:49.95 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
125Dallas Coleman 10 Canby Swim Club 2:50.03 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
126Marie Hudson 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:50.08 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
127Kendrick McElfresh 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:50.08 1/27/24 Winter Open
128Emily Zhu 10 West Coast Aquatics 2:50.30 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
129Charlotte Yamamoto 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:50.31 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
130Erin Leung 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:50.44 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
131Maya Aktas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:50.59 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
132Lila Chally 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:50.60 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
133Anika Lichtenberg 10 Wave Aquatics 2:50.67 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
134Ananya Tiwari 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:50.68 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
135Sophia Burdge-Malin 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 2:50.89 3/09/24 WL Construction
136Paige Wakefield 10 University Place Aqua 2:50.90 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
137Ella Inman 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 2:51.05 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
138Avery Britt 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:51.26 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
139Allison Ware 10 Newport Swim Team 2:51.36 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
140Lexi Hillberry 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:51.41 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
141Layla Cho 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 2:51.44 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
142Piper Wingo 9 Bend Swim Club 2:51.48 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
143Tanya Gupta 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:51.52 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
144Hadley Abel 10 Bremerton YMCA 2:51.54 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
145Lucia Wainstein-Forero 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:51.72 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
146Michelle Gilszmer 10 Seattle Metropolitan 2:52.03 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
147Ameeta Behere 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 2:52.06 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
148Mckinley Lishka 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:52.19 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
149Addy Clarke 9 Wave Aquatics 2:52.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
150Meera Isaac 10 Cascadia Swimming 2:52.56 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
151Abby Gray 10 Wave Aquatics 2:52.69 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
152Cecelia Leighton 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 2:52.72 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
153Sinne Collin 10 Pro Swimming 2:52.74 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
154Kobey Salvage 10 West Coast Aquatics 2:52.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
155Abby Treml 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 2:52.92 1/27/24 Winter Open
156Raegan Chesher 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:53.01 11/10/23 Adam England Me
157Greta Knowles 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 2:53.20 10/21/23 BDST FALL INVIT
158Maddy Warvel 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:53.44 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
159AnnaLynn Nguyen 10 Unattached 2:53.45 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
160Irene Tanida 10 Pro Swimming 2:53.47 2/23/24 PN February Age
161Amanda Nakajima 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 2:53.70 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
162Elena Dumitrascu 8 Nampa Swim Team 2:53.72 4/06/24 SR April Pools
163Cora Lokan 10 Bend Swim Club 2:54.07 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
164Quinn Cope 9 Vandal Aquatic Club 2:54.25 11/10/23 Adam England Me
165Darya Chumov 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:54.25 11/10/23 Adam England Me
166Vivian Hu 9 Wave Aquatics 2:54.28 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
167Izzy Hunt 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 2:54.31 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
168Ava Swank 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:54.76 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
169Millie Andrus 10 Streamliner Aquatics 2:54.86 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
170Charlie McDirmid 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:55.17 1/27/24 Winter Open
171Sophia Fernando 10 Pro Swimming 2:55.18 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
172Emerson Codr 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:55.48 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
173Ruby McMaster 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 2:55.50 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
174Isabel Campos-Solis 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 2:55.52 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
175Sammy Lindsey 10 Issaquah Swim Team 2:55.56 2/23/24 PN February Age
176Luna McMahon 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 2:55.66 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
177Kaydee Batdorff 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 2:56.06 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
178Nella Jackson 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 2:56.17 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
179Maryann Brunjes 8 Cascade Swim Club 2:56.22 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
180Mia McGrath 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:56.23 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
181Olivia Horng 10 Wave Aquatics 2:56.25 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
182Delaney Graham 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:56.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
183Isla Cheung 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:56.69 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
184Maia Muncie 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 2:56.75 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
185Evelyn Bernhardt 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 2:56.95 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
186Maggie Russo 9 Excel Swim Club 2:57.00 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
187Ava McNair 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:57.10 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
188Kinsley Matousek 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 2:57.14 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
189Delaney Miller 10 Excel Swim Club 2:57.16 11/18/23 PN November AGI
190Kaylee Zhang 10 Cougar Aquatics 2:57.43 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
191Sadie Van Horn 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:57.52 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
192Brinley Kribs 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:57.62 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
193Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:57.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
194Veronica Kukushkina 9 VillaSport Swim Team 2:57.75 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
195Emma Pocekovic 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:58.04 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
196Maddie Aberasturi 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:58.10 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
197Sidney Hayes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 2:58.16 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
198Brinley Ransom 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 2:58.20 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
199Ella Weber 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 2:58.28 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
200Abby Clines 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:58.53 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
201Evangeline Duncan 10 King Aquatic Club 2:58.57 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
202Grace Cesla 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:58.58 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
203Josephine Lofing 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 2:58.61 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
204Gracie Landdeck 9 Rainier Foothills Swi 2:58.83 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
205Seraphina Thomas 10 Caldwell Swim Club 2:58.90 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
206Nicolie Gee 10 King Aquatic Club 2:58.91 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
207Emma Shively 10 Cascade Swim Club 2:58.97 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
208Rebekka Lotz 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 2:58.98 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
209Eunice Wei 8 Unattached 2:59.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
210Charlotte Robinson 10 Legacy Aquatics 2:59.31 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
211Evelyn Hayles 10 King Aquatic Club 2:59.77 11/18/23 PN November AGI
212Margot Crawford 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 2:59.81 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
213Solana Doty 10 The Dalles Swim Team 2:59.84 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
214Kiyomi Matsuno 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 2:59.84 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
215Camille Dwarshuis 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 3:00.00 1/27/24 Winter Open
216Caroline Oates 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:00.02 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
217Athena Wieschhaus 9 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:00.40 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
218Eliza Sirucek 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:00.65 4/06/24 SR April Pools
219Keira Spitze 10 Wave Aquatics 3:00.69 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
220Eleni Shailos 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:00.70 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
221Sawyer Bradley 9 Billings Aquatic Club 3:01.10 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
222Mira Arora 10 Pro Swimming 3:01.11 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
223Lizzie Stutzman 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:01.14 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
224Avery Howard 9 La Grande Swim Club 3:01.22 1/06/24 January Storm
225Cassidy Saito 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:01.39 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
226Ava Anderson 10 Billings Aquatic Club 3:01.50 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
227Charlotte Wallgren 10 University Place Aqua 3:01.66 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
228Ivana Bulataya 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:01.73 2/23/24 PN February Age
229Julia Holden 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:01.84 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
230Logan McClintock 10 Pro Swimming 3:01.93 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
231Faye Thompson 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:02.00 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
232Langley Dempsey 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:02.25 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
233Emery Ho 10 King Aquatic Club 3:02.42 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
234Blakely Hansen 8 Wave Aquatics 3:02.72 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
235Ade Lepper 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:02.94 11/10/23 Adam England Me
236Emma Rawat Ramirez 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:02.98 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
237Zoey Takahashi 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:03.33 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
238Donya Wixom 10 West Coast Aquatics 3:03.46 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
239Norah Braun 10 Wave Aquatics 3:03.51 2/23/24 PN February Age
240Amara Acosta 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:03.59 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
241Nora Corelis 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:03.83 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
242Madi Lederle 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:03.85 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
243Blake Vanica 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:03.97 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
244Val Millard 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:04.06 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
245Penelope Haskins 9 King Aquatic Club 3:04.08 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
246Anabella Nguyen 9 Cascade Swim Club 3:04.11 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
247Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 3:04.48 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
248Ella Goodwin 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:04.66 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
249Tess Jackman 7 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:04.83 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
250Lela Willems 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:05.07 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
251Claire Sakchalathorn 9 Pro Swimming 3:05.17 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
252Abby Lawrence 10 Legacy Aquatics 3:05.24 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
253Aria Harter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:05.50 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
254Grace Toombs 10 Salem Swim Club 3:05.60 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
255Rowan Graham 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:05.86 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
256Ava Razak 9 Pro Swimming 3:05.97 11/03/23 PN PRO November
257Avery Lee 10 Wave Aquatics 3:05.98 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
258Avery Robertson 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:05.98 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
259Vi Magee 10 Bend Swim Club 3:06.04 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
260Lilly Laurente 9 Pro Swimming 3:06.06 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
261Quinn Beherndt 9 Seattle Metropolitan 3:06.18 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
262Kseniya Klimova 10 Pro Swimming 3:06.52 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
263Kenzie Hapoff 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 3:06.53 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
264Amy Ganoch 9 Cascade Swim Club 3:06.63 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
265Talie Turley 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:06.71 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
266Izzy Rauber 10 Bend Swim Club 3:06.72 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
267Tuesday Franklin 9 Legacy Aquatics 3:06.91 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
268Kaylee Yang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:06.97 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
269Eleftheria Manos 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:07.32 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
270Natalie Whitbeck 9 Wave Aquatics 3:07.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
271Harper Francis 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:07.40 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
272Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:07.45 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
273Melissa Nguyen 10 Wave Aquatics 3:07.55 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
274Arianna Wei 9 Pro Swimming 3:07.62 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
275Jenny Li 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:07.72 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
276Grace Wang 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:07.77 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
277Asha McCoy 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:07.93 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
278Leona Washington 10 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 3:08.19 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
279Piper Gill 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:08.44 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
280Alice Gibbons 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:08.58 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
281Madeline Dorfmeister 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:08.70 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
282Teagan Walsh 10 La Grande Swim Club 3:08.70 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
283Stella Selivanova 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:08.74 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
284Grace Jamieson 10 The Dolphins Swim Tea 3:08.97 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
285Isla Brownlee 10 Velocity Swimming 3:09.08 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
286Maren Leonard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:09.18 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
287Allison Shih 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:09.45 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
288Maili Doty 10 The Dalles Swim Team 3:09.63 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
289Sonja Huber 10 Velocity Swimming 3:09.64 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
290Nil Dingiloglu 10 Pro Swimming 3:09.69 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
291Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:09.75 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
292Cora Sperley 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:09.90 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
293Camilla Shultz 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:09.91 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
294Elizabeth Compton 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:10.33 11/10/23 Adam England Me
295Ella Cameron 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:10.63 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
296Nima Staggs 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:10.69 3/09/24 WL Construction
297Finley Wiegand 9 Wave Aquatics 3:10.81 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
298Katie Jennings 9 Cascade Swim Club 3:10.99 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
299Aubrey Winslow 10 Billings Aquatic Club 3:11.09 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
300Sophia Lin 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:11.28 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
301Suya Zhou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:11.30 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
302Amy Li 9 Pro Swimming 3:11.42 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
303Kennessy Sanchez 10 Columbia River Swim T 3:11.47 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
304Stella Cates 10 Bremerton YMCA 3:11.60 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
305Zara Suri 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:11.83 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
306Gabrielle Doherty 9 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:11.94 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
307Makenzie Erickson 10 The Dalles Swim Team 3:11.96 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
308Emrie Owings 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 3:12.07 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
309Alyssa Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 3:12.32 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
310Isla Mastan 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:12.53 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
311Sophie Xi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:12.56 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
312Isabella Qu 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 3:12.62 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
313Hazel Kash 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:12.65 3/09/24 WL Construction
314Alia McReynolds 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:12.73 3/09/24 WL Construction
315Lorelei Lopez 9 University Place Aqua 3:12.91 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
316Stella Hardy 10 King Aquatic Club 3:13.30 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
317Flynn Fultz 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:13.51 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
318Nora Seeberger 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 3:13.60 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
319Brooklynn Douglas 10 King Aquatic Club 3:13.74 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
320Hattie Oliveira 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:13.78 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
321Londyn Moore 10 StingRay Swim Team 3:13.83 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
322Sydney Brown 10 University Place Aqua 3:14.00 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
323Madison Childress 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:14.01 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
324Lydia Stone 9 Metro Aquatics 3:14.31 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
325Vika Schanz 9 Voltage Swim Team 3:14.40 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
326Sarah Mejias 10 Velocity Swimming 3:14.49 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
327Ryia Neibaur 10 Voltage Swim Team 3:14.58 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
328Avery Wieland 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:14.62 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
329Bailey Samudio 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:14.63 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
330Logan Hobson 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 3:14.65 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
331Blakely Geldmacher 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:14.65 11/18/23 IE MRA Thankswi
332Rosemary Martin 9 Legacy Aquatics 3:14.67 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
333Isla Mercer 9 Boise Swim Club 3:15.06 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
334Zoya Marchuk 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 3:15.18 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
335Rhea Dawani 10 Wave Aquatics 3:15.20 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
336Riley Holleran 9 Boise Swim Club 3:15.63 1/20/24 BY January Wint
337Katherine Huston 10 Pro Swimming 3:15.78 11/03/23 PN PRO November
338Arabella Dunn 9 Streamliner Aquatics 3:16.05 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
339Emmery Huffman 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:16.09 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
340Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:16.17 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
341Wiktoria Romanowska 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:16.36 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
342Madelyn Saliba 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:16.83 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
343Penelope Dustin 9 Voltage Swim Team 3:17.05 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
344Eliana Levitan 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:17.10 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
345Maanya Mittal 10 Unattached 3:17.49 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
346Vika McCarville 9 Boise Swim Club 3:17.50 4/06/24 SR April Pools
347Avery Amparo 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 3:17.58 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
348Emma Bolthouse 9 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:17.74 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
349Almina Francese 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:17.74 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
350Emerson Loveless 9 Legacy Aquatics 3:17.91 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
351Reece Hoerman 9 Issaquah Swim Team 3:18.27 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
352Abby Enoki 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:18.60 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
353Lydia Fields 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 3:18.60 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
354Esme Ande 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:18.80 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
355Violet Lillegard 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:18.82 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
356Jacqueline Xu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 3:19.23 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
357Eva Atanasov 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:19.25 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
358Madeleine Dowdle 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:19.28 2/23/24 PN February Age
359Emma Fleckenstein 10 South Snohomish Co. D 3:19.33 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
360Hazel Parrott 9 Bend Swim Club 3:19.37 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
361Annika Alexander 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:19.39 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
362Verity Naseath 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:19.39 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
363Natalie Landau 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:19.41 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
364Harper Schmitt 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:19.82 4/06/24 SR April Pools
365Hazel Nance 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:20.10 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
366Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 3:20.15 11/18/23 PN November AGI
367Isabel Rodriguez 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:20.57 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
368Megan Zhou 8 Eastside Aquatic Swim 3:21.13 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
369Hana Burlinson 10 Cascade Swim Club 3:21.20 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
370Kayla Johnson 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:21.45 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
371Jade Borovsky 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:21.51 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
372Elaina Jiang 8 Wave Aquatics 3:21.59 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
373Kyla Mohan 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:21.62 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
374Helen Knabel 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 3:21.68 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
375Addy Guse 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:22.14 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
376Mia Tseng 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:22.19 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
377Clara Stevenson 9 Wave Aquatics 3:22.28 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
378Lillian Huang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:22.37 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
379Tristan Taylor 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:22.80 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
380Mieka Tan 10 Pro Swimming 3:22.89 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
381Aria Gentry 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:22.91 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
382Maren Staley 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:22.94 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
383Nela Kuipers 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:22.95 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
384Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:23.32 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
385Julia Harris 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:23.45 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
386Ridley Marceau 9 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 3:23.69 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
387Kiera Chao 8 Pro Swimming 3:23.70 11/03/23 PN PRO November
388Jenna Jewett 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 3:23.80 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
389Colbie Garrett 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:24.02 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
390Natalee Hubbard 9 Butte YMCA Swim Club 3:24.22 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
391Danya Carmona 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:24.32 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
392Reese Shea 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 3:24.72 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
393Arya Brixey 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:24.78 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
394Trisha McClain 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 3:24.99 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
395Charlotte Zhu 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:25.32 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
396Lawson Temple 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 3:25.33 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
397Charlotte Harris 9 Velocity Swimming 3:25.40 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
398Audrey Lee 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:25.42 11/10/23 Adam England Me
399Sophie Mazurek 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:25.47 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
400Hazel Entler-Woods 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:26.18 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
401Madeline Yurchak 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:26.29 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
402Brooke Lunden 9 VillaSport Swim Team 3:26.33 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
403Mira Erdim 9 Wave Aquatics 3:26.43 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
404Ava Lachut 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 3:26.44 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
405Naisha Bharade 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:26.76 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
406Taylor Richardson 9 Roseburg Y Swim Team 3:26.80 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
407Evelyn Green 9 Pro Swimming 3:27.25 11/03/23 PN PRO November
408Katherine Hunt 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.32 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
409Quinn Mills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:27.45 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
410beatrix Pressman 9 Wave Aquatics 3:27.61 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
411Brieya Barnett 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:27.62 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
412Layla Taft 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:27.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
413Elly Hefel 10 King Aquatic Club 3:27.72 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
414Viha Raval 9 King Aquatic Club 3:28.00 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
415Alyson Gao 7 West Coast Aquatics 3:28.11 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
416Dottie Fairbanks 9 Issaquah Swim Team 3:28.16 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
417Lili Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:28.17 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
418Zoe Hartman 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:28.50 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
419Raegan Linkemyer 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:28.51 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
420Cami Morris 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 3:28.51 1/06/24 January Storm
421Ivory Clark 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:28.74 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
422Alice Hollenbach 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:29.11 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
423Abby Mathis 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 3:29.14 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
424Annabel Yao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 3:29.29 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
425Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:29.75 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
426Ella Foresman 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 3:30.04 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
427Elaynna Wang 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:30.08 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
428Lily Bollinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:30.15 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
429Azlyn Rodriguez 10 Toledo Tidal Wave 3:30.18 3/09/24 WL Construction
430Willow Bonaminio 10 Nampa Swim Team 3:30.35 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
431Ida Beitman 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:30.43 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
432Ivy Nguyen 10 Legacy Aquatics 3:30.49 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
433Haley Maxwell 10 Portland Aquatic Club 3:30.51 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
434Ariana Patino 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:30.53 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
435Siena Stahlkopf 9 Wave Aquatics 3:30.71 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
436Filia Spiliopoulos 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:30.73 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
437Alexis Beasley 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 3:30.98 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
438Ellie Duez 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:30.99 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
439Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 3:31.00 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
440Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 3:31.00 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
441Willa Gunder 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:31.07 4/06/24 SR April Pools
442Hazel Bergland 9 Rogue Rapids 3:31.38 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
443Ireland Carley 9 Billings Aquatic Club 3:32.76 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
444Aadya Madan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:32.83 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
445June Ernest 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:33.00 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
446Stella Olsen 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:33.14 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
447Lia Cottrell 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:33.22 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
448Lena Kraemer 9 Silver Falls Rapids Y 3:33.47 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
449Cora Glover 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:34.58 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
450Audrey Masters 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:34.75 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
451Kaitlin Lohrmeyer 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:34.80 11/10/23 Adam England Me
452Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 3:34.81 11/03/23 PN PRO November
453Crystianna Pulido 9 Hood River Valley Swi 3:34.82 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
454Mackenzie Oleary 10 Great Falls Swim Team 3:35.01 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
455Leena Jafry 9 Pro Swimming 3:35.39 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
456Kate Green 9 StingRay Swim Team 3:35.41 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
457Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 3:35.54 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
458Lilliana Roddy 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 3:35.57 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
459Evelyn Gray 9 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:35.86 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
460Loula Clark 8 Hood River Valley Swi 3:35.87 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
461Arya Raval 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:35.95 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
462Lilly Veolline 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:36.38 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
463Sidney Rohde 10 Issaquah Swim Team 3:36.88 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
464Nudara Wickramasinghe 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:37.00 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
465Leila Harvey 9 Billings YMCA 3:37.07 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
466Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 3:37.15 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
467Amelia Carver 9 Puget Sound Swim Club 3:37.42 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
468Samantha Lerer 10 Excel Swim Club 3:37.52 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
469Aadya Kamidi 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:37.92 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
470Madison Griffin 10 King Aquatic Club 3:37.96 11/05/23 PN KING Novembe
471Ella Jordan 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:38.06 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
472Sia Ramachandran 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:38.30 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
473Mila Birdinground 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:38.47 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
474Alexis Krebs 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 3:38.87 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
475Knox Wright 9 Missoula Aquatic Club 3:40.05 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
476Eliza Drewiske 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 3:40.83 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
477Alice Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:40.90 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
478Sydney Campbell 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:41.13 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
479Presley Douglass 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 3:41.46 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
480Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 3:41.93 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
481Giuliana Zuloeta 10 Streamliner Aquatics 3:42.11 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
482Elizabeth Rasmussen 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:43.13 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
483Vienne LaFountain 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 3:43.26 11/10/23 Adam England Me
484Tara Pai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:43.94 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
485Arya Silva 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 3:44.08 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
486Eliisa Luiz 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:44.13 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
487Mila Rich 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:44.93 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
488Avery Casper 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 3:45.36 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
489Erica Taranova 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 3:45.52 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
490Charitha Veera 10 Cascadia Swimming 3:46.72 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
491Katya Gurevich 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:46.74 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
492Clara Heyne 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 3:47.04 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
493Yasmeen Abdulwahid 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 3:48.03 1/06/24 January Storm
494Ruthie Zhong 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:48.09 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
495Shalvi Pantla 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:48.17 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
496Aana Gautam 9 West Coast Aquatics 3:48.25 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
497Fiona Cuomo 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 3:48.70 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
498Aarya Tenginakai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:48.99 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
499Mika Moskin 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:50.24 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
500June Brown 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:51.12 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
501Jolene Cai 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:51.27 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
502Catherine Ji 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 3:51.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
503Kimiyo Climenson 9 Excel Swim Club 3:52.51 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
504Marley Martinson 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:52.54 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
505Emiliana Albritton 10 Legacy Aquatics 3:53.28 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
506Anna Chang 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:53.87 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
507Aivy Le 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:54.02 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
508Jasmine Mcenerney 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 3:54.61 3/09/24 WL Construction
509Mylo Beierle 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 3:55.86 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
510Myra Hulbert 7 Cascade Swim Club 3:56.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
511Kosha Rabinovich 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 3:56.48 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
512Emme Feldman 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 3:56.55 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
513Bella Cloney 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:56.81 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
514Makenna Nicoli 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 3:57.25 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
515Emma Jing 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 3:58.38 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
516Ariadne Holmbeck 8 Tornadoes Swim Team 3:59.83 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
517Maryn Wallace 10 Ellensburg Area Swim 3:59.94 1/27/24 Winter Open
518June Reeves 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:00.04 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
519Rorie Donahey 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:00.29 11/10/23 Adam England Me
520Lola Gruenberg 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:00.81 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
521Carmen Moore-Matheny 10 Portland Aquatic Club 4:02.03 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
522Irene Grant 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 4:02.63 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
523Caydence Grivas 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 4:03.59 1/20/24 BY January Wint
524Cait Herten 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 4:04.94 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
525Emma Loew 9 Legacy Aquatics 4:05.53 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
526Araya Bridge 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 4:06.02 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
527Jordynn LaForge 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 4:07.14 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
528Lilyanna Tiric 9 Valley Aquatics 4:09.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
529Jane Andon 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 4:10.90 12/16/23 MAC IMX Challen
530Abby Windsor 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 4:11.12 11/10/23 Adam England Me
531Constance Ferris 9 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 4:11.80 11/10/23 Adam England Me
532Zella Mayo 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:12.15 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
533Harlow Holcomb 8 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 4:12.33 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
534Eveline Armitage 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 4:12.48 2/04/24 PN OCA John Wal
535Madeline Keating 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 4:12.56 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
536Savannah Hatch 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 4:16.79 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
537Camden Cole 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 4:17.41 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
538Emry Andrews 7 Bozeman Brookies 4:19.19 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
539Darli Jahn 10 Nampa Swim Team 4:21.17 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
540Zora O'Connell 9 Portland Aquatic Club 4:23.63 1/27/24 TDPS vs PAC Win
541Scotlyn Anderson 8 Hillsboro Swim Team 4:25.25 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
542Maddison Valdez 8 Spokane Waves Aquatic 4:26.81 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
543Mae Fusselman 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 4:33.78 4/19/24 SR Voltage IMX-
544Lillian Zhao 7 Cascadia Swimming 4:36.61 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
545Joy Nguyen 9 Tornadoes Swim Team 4:39.92 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
546Yiyi Qiu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 4:42.25 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
547Lang Lin 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 4:53.87 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
548Cora Clayton 8 Nampa Swim Team 5:06.11 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
549Emma Ramsey 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 5:06.17 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
550Cora Shackelford 9 Valley Aquatics 5:07.18 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
551Kallen Walks Over Ice 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 5:21.37 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application