Idaho-Montana-Oregon-Washington Swimming
Girls Age 5 to 10
50 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Valerie Gan 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 29.52 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
2Michaela Richards 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 30.14 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
3Stella Arthiabah 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 30.34 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
4Kensington Davis 10 Caldwell Swim Club 30.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
5Sylena Huang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.16 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
6Victoria Sun 10 Pro Swimming 31.90 2/23/24 PN February Age
7Yibei Shi 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 31.99 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
8Bennett McKay 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 31.99 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
9Fiona Herman 10 Wave Aquatics 32.26 2/23/24 PN February Age
10Hayden Jakub 10 Billings Aquatic Club 32.34 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
11Josie Riener 10 Seattle Metropolitan 32.59 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
12Victoria Gu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 32.71 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
13Lillian Podolski 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 32.73 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
14Dani Posada 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 32.80 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
15Daphne Sayigh 10 Cascade Swim Club 32.84 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
16QingYang Ge 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 32.85 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
17Charlotte Claesgens 10 Excel Swim Club 32.97 12/08/23 PNS 14&U Short
18Anna Marks 10 Legacy Aquatics 33.07 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
19Prima Sanders 10 King Aquatic Club 33.08 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
20Caroline Arthur 10 Seattle Metropolitan 33.19 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
21Sawyer Alston 10 Seattle Metropolitan 33.21 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
22Maddie Longenecker-Webel 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 33.24 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
23Sage Rydberg 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 33.24 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
24Sophia Liang 10 Pro Swimming 33.32 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
25Clara Wilke 10 Excel Swim Club 33.39 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
26Presley Flynn 10 Issaquah Swim Team 33.56 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
27Adi Schweikert 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 33.72 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
28Joy Huang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 33.85 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
29Anuradha Kuntulu 10 King Aquatic Club 33.98 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
30Chloe Wang 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 34.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
31Katie Trainor 10 Seattle Metropolitan 34.00 11/18/23 PN November AGI
32Vivian Miao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
33Greta Knowles 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 34.12 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
34Tiya More 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 34.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
35Sabrina Carlson 10 Valley Aquatics 34.35 11/18/23 PN November AGI
36Yanika Himsoon 10 Valley Aquatics 34.35 2/23/24 PN February Age
37Liberty Carpenter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 34.45 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
38Lingyi Li 10 Wave Aquatics 34.47 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
39Dior Webb 10 Seattle Metropolitan 34.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
40Adele Bokach 10 Wave Aquatics 34.57 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
41Audrey Loudon 9 Cascade Swim Club 34.60 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
42Junna Anderson 10 South Snohomish Co. D 34.62 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
43Willow Lynch 10 La Grande Swim Club 34.63 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
44Ally Yuan 10 Wave Aquatics 34.84 2/23/24 PN February Age
45Kiara Kelly 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 34.87 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
46Ennie Jiang 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 34.91 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
47Anahi Chan 10 Legacy Aquatics 34.95 3/22/24 Southwest Age G
48Penelope Nguyen 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 34.96 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
49Dalia Golubtsov 10 Cascade Swim Club 35.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
50Mykah Cynova 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.19 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
51Harper Nelson 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 35.26 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
52Margaret Russo 9 Excel Swim Club 35.29 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
53Evelyn Fisher 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 35.42 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
54Olive Rao 8 Streamliner Aquatics 35.49 4/06/24 SR April Pools
55Agapi Voulgarakis 10 Cougar Aquatics 35.54 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
56Eleanor Lopez 10 Wave Aquatics 35.66 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
57Mirabelle Morgan 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 35.67 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
58Jada Jumani 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 35.72 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
59Josephine Lofing 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 35.82 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
60Elaina Jiang 9 Wave Aquatics 35.83 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
61Lanna Caprara 9 Seattle Metropolitan 35.96 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
62Adeline Downing 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 35.99 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
63Sarah Chiang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.00 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
64Elsie Mattson 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 36.02 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
65Quinn Cope 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 36.03 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
66Shauna Chen 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.12 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
67Caroline Cao 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.25 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
68Caitlin Kramer 10 Chehalem Swim Team 36.26 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
69Silu Chou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.30 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
70Anna Ventura 10 Wave Aquatics 36.46 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
71Emily Jackson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 36.50 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
72Elissa Xia 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 36.54 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
73Isabella Chen 10 Pro Swimming 36.64 11/03/23 PN PRO November
74Frances McCullough 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 36.74 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
75Anne Jackman 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 36.74 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
76Quinn Beherndt 9 Seattle Metropolitan 36.78 1/27/24 PN SMAC IMXIMR
77Mia Thompson 10 Excel Swim Club 36.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
78Berit Dunn 10 Wave Aquatics 36.88 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
79Elizabeth Chang 10 South Snohomish Co. D 36.88 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
80Hazel Morris 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 36.96 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
81Avery Britt 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 37.00 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
82Briella Thorn 10 University Place Aqua 37.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
83Abby Gray 10 Wave Aquatics 37.19 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
84Selina Chen 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 37.21 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
85Addy Clarke 10 Wave Aquatics 37.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
86Lyla Desjardien 10 Cascade Swim Club 37.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
87Vivian Hu 9 Wave Aquatics 37.46 2/23/24 PN February Age
88Elodie Phillips 10 Seattle Metropolitan 37.46 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
89Annie Kleinmeyer 9 Lake Monsters 37.47 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
90Charlotte Yamamoto 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.54 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
91Olivia Covey 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 37.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
92Irene Tanida 10 Pro Swimming 37.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
93Ashley Gao 9 West Coast Aquatics 37.68 2/23/24 PN February Age
94Lily Duke 9 Seattle Metropolitan 37.70 2/23/24 PN February Age
95Rowan Graham 10 Issaquah Swim Team 37.72 2/23/24 PN February Age
96Amanda Nakajima 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 37.76 3/09/24 WL Construction
97Dallas Coleman 10 Canby Swim Club 37.78 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
98Natalie Fong 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 37.83 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
99Elise Kabakci 10 Wave Aquatics 37.86 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
100Emmy Abdelrahman 10 Seattle Metropolitan 37.88 11/18/23 PN November AGI
101Darya Chumov 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 37.89 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
102Nella Jackson 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 37.90 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
103Brinley Kooyman 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 37.94 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
104Ava Razak 9 Pro Swimming 38.05 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
105Sinne Collin 10 Pro Swimming 38.07 2/23/24 PN February Age
106Siena Stahlkopf 10 Wave Aquatics 38.09 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
107Allyson Ballard 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 38.21 11/10/23 Adam England Me
108Lexi Hillberry 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.24 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
109Olivia Sellhorn 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 38.33 11/18/23 PN November AGI
110Clara Stevenson 9 Wave Aquatics 38.42 2/23/24 PN February Age
111Natalie Whitbeck 9 Wave Aquatics 38.43 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
112Anna Hulting 10 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 38.44 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
113Elise Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 38.45 2/23/24 PN February Age
114Avery Howard 9 La Grande Swim Club 38.47 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
115Emmerson Soder 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 38.52 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
116Karley Sehorn 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 38.61 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
117Stella Wildi 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 38.68 3/09/24 WL Construction
118Rhea Dawani 10 Wave Aquatics 38.76 2/23/24 PN February Age
119Harper McDonnell 10 Wave Aquatics 38.81 11/18/23 PN November AGI
120Lilly Laurente 9 Pro Swimming 38.83 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
121Vivian Fang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 38.85 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
122Zelda Hepp 9 Bend Swim Club 38.96 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
123Radka Janout 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 38.96 11/10/23 Adam England Me
124Hailey Cottet 9 Lake Monsters 39.00 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
125Claire Sakchalathorn 9 Pro Swimming 39.02 2/23/24 PN February Age
126Vivienne Merza 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.03 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
127Aida Ewaldsson 9 Pro Swimming 39.04 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
128Hailey Brown 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 39.05 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
129Etta Ku 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 39.06 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
130Whitley Tanous 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 39.06 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
131Zoey Chappell 10 Newport Swim Team 39.07 3/09/24 WL Construction
132Yushi Chong 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.07 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
133Aurora Phelps 9 Portland Aquatic Club 39.12 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
134Kate Niesley 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 39.13 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
135Avlynn Moffett 10 Billings YMCA 39.17 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
136Zoe Tolzmann 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.21 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
137Flora Wang 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.28 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
138Kyra Lavigne 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 39.36 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
139Anika Malinosky 9 Legacy Aquatics 39.43 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
140Sylvia McGrath 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 39.49 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
141Iris Wysham 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 39.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
142Isla Brownlee 10 Velocity Swimming 39.55 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
143Marie Hudson 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 39.58 3/23/24 IE Tony St. Ong
144Sophia Fernando 10 Pro Swimming 39.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
145Sakura Wolf 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 39.60 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
146Carly Johnson 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
147Seraphina Thomas 10 Caldwell Swim Club 39.62 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
148Emily Zhu 10 West Coast Aquatics 39.64 11/18/23 PN November AGI
149Zoe Wiley 10 Valley Aquatics 39.65 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
150Beau Berry 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 39.66 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
151Izzy Hunt 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 39.70 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
152Kennedy Addabbo 10 Salem Swim Club 39.76 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
153Olivia McGlade 10 McMinnville Swim Club 39.77 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
154Katelyn King 10 StingRay Swim Team 39.78 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
155Evalynn Ryback 10 South Coast Aquatic T 39.81 11/11/23 SCAT Open
156Tanya Gupta 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 39.86 2/23/24 PN February Age
157Sheyne Martin 10 Seattle Metropolitan 39.88 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
158Mia Hopkins 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 39.92 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
159Hannah Cotton 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 39.94 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
160Isabel Cancro 9 Billings Aquatic Club 39.94 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
161Audryn Wild 10 Billings Aquatic Club 39.97 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
162Kate Passanisi 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.00 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
163Abby Treml 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.06 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
164Caroline Oates 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 40.08 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
165Ruby Pickell 10 Chehalem Swim Team 40.12 10/21/23 Harvest Open
166Maya Aktas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.13 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
167Yvanna Zelaya 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 40.28 1/27/24 Winter Open
168Tingxuan Cao 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.31 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
169Emmalynn Perez 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 40.38 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
170Haven Schwab 9 Legacy Aquatics 40.39 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
171Caitlin Abrahamsen 10 South Coast Aquatic T 40.43 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
172Lok Zhang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 40.44 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
173Charlotte Anderson 8 University Place Aqua 40.46 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
174Liv Knigge 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 40.52 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
175Kaitlin Chi 10 Cougar Aquatics 40.55 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
176Cora Lokan 10 Bend Swim Club 40.55 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
177Zara Suri 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 40.60 2/23/24 PN February Age
178Erin Leung 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 40.61 2/23/24 PN February Age
179Aria Anderson 8 South Snohomish Co. D 40.65 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
180Aria Harter 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 40.65 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
181Gracie Landdeck 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 40.71 2/23/24 PN February Age
182Anika Lichtenberg 10 Wave Aquatics 40.72 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
183Daphne Lyle 10 Legacy Aquatics 40.72 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
184Grace Toombs 10 Salem Swim Club 40.75 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
185Cecelia Leighton 9 Ellensburg Area Swim 40.79 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
186Isabella Qu 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 40.82 2/23/24 PN February Age
187Lila Chally 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 40.87 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
188Camille Dwarshuis 9 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 40.90 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
189Faye Thompson 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 40.90 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
190Logan McClintock 10 Pro Swimming 40.91 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
191Stella Rothstein 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 40.96 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
192Maggie Russo 9 Excel Swim Club 40.96 11/18/23 PN November AGI
193Annachie Ridle 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 40.98 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
194Keyana Ghadami 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 41.01 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
195Madison Childress 10 Issaquah Swim Team 41.04 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
196Charlotte Zhu 9 West Coast Aquatics 41.05 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
197Eunice Wei 8 Unattached 41.08 2/23/24 PN February Age
198Elizabeth LeRoy 8 Seattle Metropolitan 41.10 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
199Jenny Li 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 41.11 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
200Raegan Chesher 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 41.18 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
201Madeline Goo 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 41.20 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
202Raina Lura 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 41.23 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
203Anabella Nguyen 9 Cascade Swim Club 41.29 2/23/24 PN February Age
204Meera Isaac 10 Cascadia Swimming 41.33 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
205Andria Li 10 Boise Swim Club 41.44 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
206Pia Johnson 10 VillaSport Swim Team 41.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
207Gracie Switaj 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.51 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
208Abby Clines 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.51 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
209Kendrick McElfresh 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 41.53 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
210Ava Thompson 10 Unattached 41.54 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
211Amelie Amodio 10 Bend Swim Club 41.56 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
212Advika Belur 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.56 11/18/23 PN November AGI
213Lucy McRitchie 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 41.57 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
214Sadie Van Horn 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
215Ella Inman 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 41.60 1/27/24 WA State Champi
216Charley Olpin 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 41.63 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
217Avery Bringhurst 10 Portneuf Valley Swim 41.65 2/03/24 SR Igloo Swim M
218Elena Dumitrascu 8 Nampa Swim Team 41.67 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
219Delaney Miller 10 Excel Swim Club 41.74 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
220Grace Wang 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 41.78 1/20/24 BY January Wint
221Mia Tseng 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 41.81 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
222Kellyn Thomas 10 Valley Aquatics 41.82 2/16/24 32nd Annual Los
223Lexie Watrous 9 Wave Aquatics 41.86 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
224Ellery Wong 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 41.86 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
225Ryann Pickell 9 Chehalem Swim Team 41.87 2/11/24 Jaws I MSC vs.
226Riley Holleran 9 Boise Swim Club 41.89 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
227Olivia Jablonski 10 Hood River Valley Swi 41.93 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
228Blakely Hansen 8 Wave Aquatics 41.93 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
229Lucy Ella 10 Issaquah Swim Team 41.99 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
230Ella Gao 9 Wave Aquatics 42.06 2/23/24 PN February Age
231Katherine Kelly 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 42.12 4/06/24 SR April Pools
232Eleni Shailos 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 42.15 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
233Helen Echelbarger 10 Seattle Metropolitan 42.22 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
234Kelly Zhang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.23 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
235Ava Lopez 10 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 42.23 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
236Maddy Warvel 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 42.25 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
237MAGGIE ZHOU 9 Wave Aquatics 42.26 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
238Ananya Tiwari 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.28 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
239Langley Dempsey 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 42.29 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
240Isabel Campos-Solis 10 Yakima YMCA Swim Team 42.33 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
241Ella Cameron 10 Cascade Swim Club 42.36 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
242Jessica He 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.44 2/23/24 PN February Age
243Blakely Garcia 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.44 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
244Estella Nguyen 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 42.46 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
245Kayliann Bruha 7 Butte YMCA Swim Club 42.46 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
246Emi Dotter 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 42.47 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
247Flora-May Lawrence 10 Wave Aquatics 42.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
248Sammy Lindsey 10 Issaquah Swim Team 42.53 2/23/24 PN February Age
249Mira Arora 10 Pro Swimming 42.61 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
250Luna Dong 6 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.62 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
251Emerson Codr 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 42.62 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
252Kaci Kunka 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 42.65 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
253Breece Garrett 10 Butte YMCA Swim Club 42.69 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
254Cassidy Saito 10 Issaquah Swim Team 42.69 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
255Piper Wingo 9 Bend Swim Club 42.74 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
256Avery Bennett 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 42.76 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
257Kaydee Batdorff 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 42.77 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
258Paige Harvey 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 42.77 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
259Victoria Su 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.80 2/23/24 PN February Age
260Rylee Grove 10 Billings Aquatic Club 42.82 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
261Keira Spitze 10 Wave Aquatics 42.83 2/23/24 PN February Age
262Brecca Garcia 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 42.84 4/06/24 SR April Pools
263Olivia Heinemann 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 42.85 1/05/24 PN SA Icicle In
264Jiaqi Wang 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
265Evangeline Duncan 10 King Aquatic Club 42.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
266Kiyomi Matsuno 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 42.98 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
267Elsie Non 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 43.03 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
268Lela Willems 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 43.08 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
269Ava McNair 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.13 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
270Mia McGrath 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 43.21 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
271Sidney Hayes 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 43.22 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
272Aria Gentry 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 43.23 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
273beatrix Pressman 9 Wave Aquatics 43.24 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
274Elise Schultz 10 StingRay Swim Team 43.27 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
275Sophia Burdge-Malin 10 Hillsboro Swim Team 43.28 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
276Melissa Nguyen 10 Wave Aquatics 43.32 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
277Sophie Ji 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 43.34 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
278Maili Doty 10 The Dalles Swim Team 43.35 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
279Caitlin Viray 10 Seattle Metropolitan 43.36 2/23/24 PN February Age
280Emily Wang 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 43.39 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
281Cora Sperley 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 43.42 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
282Eva Kalicinski 10 Wave Aquatics 43.44 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
283Quinn Hogan 8 Legacy Aquatics 43.54 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
284Lucia Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.55 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
285Tuesday Franklin 9 Legacy Aquatics 43.55 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
286Evalynn Hermanski 9 Boise Swim Club 43.60 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
287Val Millard 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 43.70 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
288Aurora Merideth 9 Great Falls Swim Team 43.71 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
289Ruth Murphy 10 Bozeman Brookies 43.71 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
290Isla Brand 10 Issaquah Swim Team 43.73 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
291Dianne Mejias 9 Velocity Swimming 43.74 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
292Isabelle Salas 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 43.76 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
293Abby Lawrence 10 Legacy Aquatics 43.76 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
294Finley Wiegand 10 Wave Aquatics 43.78 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
295Daphne Lyle 10 Legacy Aquatics 43.79 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
296Madeline Dorfmeister 10 Gold Coast Swim Team 43.80 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
297Jacqueline Xu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 43.81 11/18/23 PN PDST Novembe
298Lily Weerasinghe 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 43.84 1/26/24 OR FRIDAY NIGHT
299Nora Corelis 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 43.88 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
300Norah Braun 10 Wave Aquatics 43.88 3/21/24 Northwest Regio
301Grace Cesla 10 Legacy Aquatics 43.89 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
302Luna McMahon 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 43.92 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
303Amara Acosta 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 43.96 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
304Katelyn Brown 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 43.98 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
305Avery Amparo 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 43.99 3/09/24 WL Construction
306Layla Cho 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.01 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
307Kate Green 10 StingRay Swim Team 44.02 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
308Mary Williams 10 Bend Swim Club 44.02 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
309Emie Macon 8 Seattle Metropolitan 44.03 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
310Amanda Wu 9 Pro Swimming 44.05 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
311Elena Guo 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.06 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
312Emma Shively 10 Cascade Swim Club 44.08 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
313Madelyn Collins 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.12 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
314Nil Dingiloglu 9 Pro Swimming 44.14 11/03/23 PN PRO November
315Brinley Kribs 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 44.15 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
316Paige Wakefield 10 University Place Aqua 44.16 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
317Sophie Burns 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 44.18 4/13/24 HUGH GENUALDI I
318Evelyn Bernhardt 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 44.23 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
319Olivia Horng 9 Wave Aquatics 44.26 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
320Lucy Orozco 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 44.27 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
321Emery Tesar 9 Unattached 44.28 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
322Kiera Chao 8 Pro Swimming 44.31 2/04/24 PN IST February
323Hannah Linowska 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.32 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
324Emrie Owings 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 44.33 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
325Jovie Small 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 44.37 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
326Almina Francese 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.39 12/15/23 TEAM Winter Inv
327Natalie Landau 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.42 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
328Lucia Wainstein-Forero 10 Seattle Metropolitan 44.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
329Margaret James 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 44.46 11/12/23 PN IST November
330Mya Ross 10 VillaSport Swim Team 44.46 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
331Saron Schutyser 10 VillaSport Swim Team 44.49 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
332Ella Jordan 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 44.49 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
333Sarah Olson 10 Mighty Marlins Swim C 44.54 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
334Ivy Dennis 9 Hood River Valley Swi 44.56 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
335Reese Shea 10 Spokane Sea Serpents 44.56 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
336Olive Westbrooke 10 Thurston Olympians Sw 44.57 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
337Maia Muncie 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 44.57 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
338Grace Jamieson 10 The Dolphins Swim Tea 44.58 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
339Izabela Chanda 10 Vancouver Swim Club, 44.59 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
340Zoe Hartman 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.59 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
341Annabel Yao 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 44.61 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
342Ruby McMaster 10 Roseburg Y Swim Team 44.61 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
343Avery Lee 10 Wave Aquatics 44.62 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
344Allison Bare 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 44.62 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
345Suya Zhou 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 44.63 2/23/24 PN February Age
346Sydney Brown 10 University Place Aqua 44.63 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
347Emma Rawat Ramirez 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 44.64 3/01/24 IES Short Cours
348Keira Iriye 10 Ohana Swim Team 44.67 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
349Evelyn Hayles 10 King Aquatic Club 44.67 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
350Iqra Strawn 10 North Whidbey Aquatic 44.74 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
351Caroline Veltri 10 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 44.74 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
352Sophie Xi 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.76 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
353Yolanda Han 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 44.79 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
354Madelyn Ben-Attar 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 44.85 3/09/24 WL Construction
355Mckinley Lishka 10 Legacy Aquatics 44.86 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
356Scarlett Stick 8 Great Falls Swim Team 44.87 2/22/24 MT Swimming SC
357Maryann Brunjes 9 Cascade Swim Club 44.92 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
358Katherine Mai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 44.93 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
359Nora Seeberger 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 44.97 2/23/24 PN February Age
360Evelyn Green 10 Pro Swimming 45.01 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
361Mieka Tan 10 Pro Swimming 45.01 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
362Madelyn Saliba 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.03 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
363Danya Carmona 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 45.04 3/09/24 WL Construction
364Katie Jennings 9 Cascade Swim Club 45.06 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
365Helen Jeffery 10 Cascade Swim Club 45.07 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
366Isabel Rodriguez 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 45.09 3/09/24 WL Construction
367Alexis Yang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.17 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
368Sierra Ruggiero 10 Cascade Swim Club 45.23 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
369Emma Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 45.26 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
370Amy Li 9 Pro Swimming 45.29 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
371Kinsley Matousek 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 45.30 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
372Allison Ware 10 Newport Swim Team 45.34 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
373Margot Crawford 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 45.35 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
374Shyla Raval 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.35 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
375Gia Forni 8 Legacy Aquatics 45.39 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
376Piper Gill 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 45.40 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
377Isla Mastan 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 45.44 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
378Crystal Ream 10 Legacy Aquatics 45.44 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
379Kate Rodeheaver 9 Seattle Metropolitan 45.46 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
380Hazel Nance 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 45.50 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
381Liv Wild 8 Bend Swim Club 45.56 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
382Charlotte Wallgren 10 University Place Aqua 45.57 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
383Brooklynn Douglas 10 King Aquatic Club 45.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
384Hadley Abel 10 Bremerton YMCA 45.58 3/01/24 Northwest Regio
385Grace Deets 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.58 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
386Macy Montgomery 10 Lake Monsters 45.60 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
387Elowyn Thomas 10 Life Time Oregon Swim 45.73 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
388Audrey Proctor 10 Metro Aquatics 45.74 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
389Josie Ernst 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 45.86 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
390Mahati Gundlapally 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 45.89 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
391JoNiyah Leas 10 King Aquatic Club 45.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
392Claira Hall 10 King Aquatic Club 45.99 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
393Delaney Parsons 9 Excel Swim Club 46.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
394Riley Doerner 9 Thurston Olympians Sw 46.02 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
395Londyn Moore 10 StingRay Swim Team 46.02 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
396Adeline Williams 10 Velocity Swimming 46.07 4/26/24 IE VS Black vs
397Skylar Richardson 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 46.08 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
398Ella Goodwin 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 46.10 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
399Gracyn Brown 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 46.20 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
400Erica Tanida 8 Pro Swimming 46.24 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
401Ivana Bulataya 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.27 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
402Kenzie Hapoff 10 Port Angeles Swim Clu 46.32 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
403Kosha Rabinovich 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 46.32 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
404Adelina Wooldridge 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 46.36 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
405Jasmine Liu 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 46.37 1/27/24 Winter Open
406Aadya Kamidi 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.46 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
407Reagan Thornton 10 Streamliner Aquatics 46.48 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
408Asha McCoy 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 46.49 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
409Penelope Cool 10 Stayton Manta Rays In 46.51 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
410Dillon Broome 10 Columbia River Swim T 46.55 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
411Annora Umbras 10 Legacy Aquatics 46.55 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
412Maddie Aberasturi 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.56 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
413Ava Denmarsh 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 46.62 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
414Maanya Mittal 10 Unattached 46.71 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
415Molly Kissell 9 Vandal Aquatic Club 46.73 11/10/23 Adam England Me
416Wantong Li 9 Cougar Aquatics 46.74 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
417Ellie Smith 10 Seattle Metropolitan 46.76 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
418Zephyr Kolsky 10 Excel Swim Club 46.80 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
419Alyssa Yang 10 Wave Aquatics 46.87 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
420Vivienne Wilson 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 46.94 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
421Elin Tran 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 46.94 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
422Daisy Zong 10 Pro Swimming 46.95 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
423Maya Razdan 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 47.00 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
424Olivia Renshaw 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 47.01 12/01/23 GST Candy Cane
425Arianna Wei 9 Pro Swimming 47.05 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
426Emma Lu 10 Wave Aquatics 47.10 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
427Abby Bahr 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 47.19 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
428Isla Cheung 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 47.20 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
429Naomi Son 9 Columbia River Swim T 47.23 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
430Makenzie Erickson 10 The Dalles Swim Team 47.27 2/03/24 OR HEAT B/C Bla
431Bella Valdez 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 47.30 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
432Eleftheria Manos 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 47.35 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
433Lucy Lu 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 47.35 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
434Elly Hefel 10 King Aquatic Club 47.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
435Izzi Parsons 10 Cascade Swim Club 47.35 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
436Ziqi Liu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.36 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
437Jordyn Nicholls 10 South Coast Aquatic T 47.38 11/11/23 SCAT Open
438Juniper Jacobsen 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 47.38 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
439Jocelyn Haro 10 Ohana Swim Team 47.41 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
440Natalie Pagenkopf 9 Caldwell Swim Club 47.41 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
441Angela Xin 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 47.47 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
442Summer Choudhry 8 Pro Swimming 47.50 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
443Ellie Muehleck 10 Columbia River Swim T 47.52 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
444Yuhan Huang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 47.53 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
445Reilly Heiden 9 Redmond Aquatic Club 47.53 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
446Charlie McDirmid 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 47.59 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
447Camilla Shultz 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 47.61 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
448Janice Song 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 47.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
449Myra Hulbert 8 Cascade Swim Club 47.68 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
450Lili Wei 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 47.71 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
451Ade Lepper 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 47.72 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
452Juliana Frick 10 Canby Swim Club 47.74 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
453Sofia Martinez 8 VillaSport Swim Team 47.74 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
454Rosemary Martin 9 Legacy Aquatics 47.82 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
455Ava Lachut 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 47.83 11/18/23 PN November AGI
456Aadya Madan 10 Issaquah Swim Team 47.86 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
457Olivia Nelson 8 Seattle Metropolitan 47.88 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
458Emerson Loveless 9 Legacy Aquatics 47.97 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
459Eliza Sirucek 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 47.97 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
460Bunny Fowler 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.04 11/04/23 PN BISC Bob Mil
461Aubrey Patterson 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 48.06 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
462Cassie Chaffin 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 48.10 11/10/23 Adam England Me
463Lillian Greig 10 Seattle Metropolitan 48.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
464Kaylee Yang 8 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 48.14 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
465Ava Anderson 10 Billings Aquatic Club 48.17 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
466Brooke Lunden 10 VillaSport Swim Team 48.18 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
467Katherine Huston 10 Pro Swimming 48.20 1/13/24 PN Wave January
468Yara Yee 8 Cascade Swim Club 48.20 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
469Amelia Du 10 Bellevue Club Swim Te 48.20 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
470Maren Cleary 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 48.22 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
471Amelie Pfleeger 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 48.25 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
472Ivy Nguyen 10 Legacy Aquatics 48.25 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
473Akira Andhare 9 Wave Aquatics 48.28 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
474Millie Andrus 10 Streamliner Aquatics 48.28 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
475Emily Vu 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 48.29 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
476Lucy Harms 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.29 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
477Amelia Jakuc 10 StingRay Swim Team 48.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
478Cecilia Thibodeau 8 Cascade Swim Club 48.31 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
479Solana Doty 10 The Dalles Swim Team 48.33 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
480Elsa Self 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 48.36 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
481Admantha Posey 9 Seattle Metropolitan 48.43 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
482Everly Meyer 8 Billings YMCA 48.44 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
483Kaylee Zhang 10 Cougar Aquatics 48.51 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
484Asmi Sarkar 9 Wave Aquatics 48.54 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
485Linka Baerwald 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 48.59 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
486Amira Childs 10 Legacy Aquatics 48.59 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
487Sharika Kundu 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 48.62 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
488Delaney Graham 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.66 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
489Alexis Liao 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 48.67 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
490Paige Seesholtz 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 48.68 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
491Xixin Pan 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.70 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
492Ria Prashant 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 48.71 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
493Aya Moghrabi 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.72 1/06/24 PN CSC January
494Stella Selivanova 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 48.73 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
495Stella Wang 8 Pro Swimming 48.78 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
496Hana Burlinson 10 Cascade Swim Club 48.79 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
497Caroline Wood 10 Seattle Metropolitan 48.83 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
498Hattie Oliveira 10 Helena Dolphins Swim 48.85 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
499Zoya Marchuk 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 48.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
500Kennessy Sanchez 10 Columbia River Swim T 48.94 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
501Serena Grace 9 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 48.95 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
502Stella Hardy 10 King Aquatic Club 48.95 11/12/23 PN PAC Q Meet
503Ayla Price 9 Cascade Swim Club 48.98 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
504Genehsis Aguirre 9 Lebanon Community Swi 49.02 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
505Ivory Clark 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.04 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
506Adelyn Winchell 10 Silver Falls Rapids Y 49.08 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
507Hazel Abel 10 Legacy Aquatics 49.14 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
508Naraja Abdullah 9 Legacy Aquatics 49.16 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
509Angelyn Wu 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 49.17 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
510Audrey Masters 10 Issaquah Swim Team 49.17 11/12/23 PN IST November
511Talie Turley 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 49.20 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
512Vivienne Bresson 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 49.29 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
513Cami Morris 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 49.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
514Doretta Bodonyi-Kovacs 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 49.32 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
515Blakely Geldmacher 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 49.32 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
516Azlyn Rodriguez 10 Toledo Tidal Wave 49.35 3/09/24 WL Construction
517Anastasia Schmidt 9 Cougar Aquatics 49.37 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
518Eiley Stanton 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 49.37 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
519Amy Ganoch 9 Cascade Swim Club 49.41 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
520Esha Bhatia 10 Wave Aquatics 49.44 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
521Aanya Sharan 10 Wave Aquatics 49.45 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
522Kendall Hosking 10 Cascade Swim Club 49.46 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
523Flynn Fultz 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 49.48 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
524Julia Holden 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.48 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
525Hazel Kash 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 49.49 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
526Carson Cordero 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 49.54 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
527Tierney Knight 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 49.56 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
528Aspen Bonaminio 10 Nampa Swim Team 49.57 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
529Havana Medley 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 49.57 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
530Naisha Bharade 10 Issaquah Swim Team 49.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
531Leena Jafry 10 Pro Swimming 49.62 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
532Raina Juckeland 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 49.64 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
533Isabell Wilkinson 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 49.67 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
534Michelle Zhang 7 Pro Swimming 49.72 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
535Dottie Fairbanks 10 Issaquah Swim Team 49.81 11/12/23 PN IST November
536Greta Miller 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 49.84 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
537Ann Ding 9 Wave Aquatics 49.87 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
538Taylor Staley 10 Seattle Metropolitan 49.88 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
539Madi Lederle 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 49.89 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
540Zoe Heikkila 10 King Aquatic Club 49.91 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
541Emma Pocekovic 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 49.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
542Violet Lillegard 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 49.95 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
543Ember Suttles 10 Killer Whales Swim Cl 49.96 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
544Hayley Chou 9 Wave Aquatics 49.97 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
545Jeevika Chandrasekar 10 Pro Swimming 50.01 11/03/23 PN PRO November
546Tiffany Wong 9 Pro Swimming 50.01 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
547Emma Jing 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 50.02 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
548Blake Vanica 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 50.05 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
549Vi Magee 9 Bend Swim Club 50.09 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
550Katelyn Chen 9 Wave Aquatics 50.10 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
551Louisa Cunningham 9 Billings Aquatic Club 50.11 4/28/24 MT Big Sky Stat
552Kiah Torske 10 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 50.13 1/07/24 MT HOT Tropical
553Felicia Chan 9 VillaSport Swim Team 50.20 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
554Tavia Bent 10 Columbia River Swim T 50.26 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
555Arabella Dunn 9 Streamliner Aquatics 50.27 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
556Duru Ussakli 10 Wave Aquatics 50.31 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
557Kaila Elliott 9 Issaquah Swim Team 50.35 11/12/23 PN IST November
558Clover Nelson 8 Multnomah Athletic Cl 50.35 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
559Juniper Aase 9 Boise Swim Club 50.38 2/16/24 SR Winter Champ
560Heidi Fei 10 Seattle Metropolitan 50.38 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
561Vaidehi Bharadwaj 8 Pro Swimming 50.64 11/03/23 PN PRO November
562Mackenzie Oleary 10 Great Falls Swim Team 50.65 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
563Samantha Lerer 10 Excel Swim Club 50.70 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
564Scarlett Kabacinski 10 Lake Monsters 50.71 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
565Clara Field 10 Excel Swim Club 50.72 1/27/24 PN SSCD Winter
566Faye Javkhlantugs 9 South Snohomish Co. D 50.77 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
567Megan Zhou 9 Eastside Aquatic Swim 50.80 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
568Abby Enoki 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 50.80 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
569Kimiyo Climenson 9 Excel Swim Club 50.80 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
570River Marson 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 50.81 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
571Quinn Thoren 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 50.83 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
572Angelica Velasco 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 50.85 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
573Esme Ande 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 50.86 10/14/23 SR Koudelka Mem
574Sophie Liu 9 Wave Aquatics 50.88 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
575Sonja Huber 10 Velocity Swimming 50.89 1/27/24 Winter Open
576Mika Goulet 9 King Aquatic Club 50.91 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
577Cami Smiley 7 Spokane Waves Aquatic 50.92 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
578Alice Luo 9 West Coast Aquatics 50.95 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
579Lillian Devino 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 50.97 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
580Alegra Bjornstad 9 Canby Swim Club 50.99 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
581Eleena Gregory 9 Superior Aquatics 51.07 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
582Cecilia Schobert 10 Portland Aquatic Club 51.07 12/16/23 OR HEAT Winter
583Audrey Lee 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.10 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
584Lizzie Stutzman 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.14 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
585Alivia Lee 8 Pro Swimming 51.15 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
586Kayla Johnson 10 Puget Sound Swim Club 51.16 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
587Zoey Wuttig 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 51.16 1/27/24 Winter Open
588Charlie Walker 9 Superior Aquatics 51.22 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
589Nicole Wang 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.22 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
590Maren Leonard 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.27 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
591Elaynna Wang 9 West Coast Aquatics 51.30 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
592Anya Beshara 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 51.31 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
593Iris Tang 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.32 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
594Wiktoria Romanowska 10 Issaquah Swim Team 51.32 9/24/23 PN IST Sockeye
595Aana Gautam 10 West Coast Aquatics 51.34 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
596Cora Glover 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.34 2/11/24 OR CB Valentine
597Maren Staley 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 51.39 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
598Teagan Walsh 10 La Grande Swim Club 51.41 10/21/23 IE LGSC Spookta
599Lily Mann 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 51.42 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
600Rorie Donahey 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 51.44 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
601Avery Casper 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 51.46 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
602Emiliana Albritton 10 Legacy Aquatics 51.49 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
603Fiona Lang 9 Team Eugene Aquatics- 51.51 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
604Aria Beazer 9 Wave Aquatics 51.51 10/14/23 PN WAVE October
605Charitha Veera 10 Cascadia Swimming 51.53 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
606Quinn Mills 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 51.54 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
607Kaitlyn Purcell 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 51.56 3/09/24 WL Construction
608Lorelei Lopez 9 University Place Aqua 51.56 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
609Robyn Thomas 10 Issaquah Swim Team 51.58 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
610Reese Webley 8 Chinook Aquatic Club 51.60 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
611Kobey Salvage 10 West Coast Aquatics 51.61 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
612Olivia Wu 10 Wave Aquatics 51.61 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
613Avery Robertson 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 51.61 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
614Giuliana Zuloeta 10 Streamliner Aquatics 51.68 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
615Roberta Salas 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 51.71 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
616Jillian Bullard 10 River Road Swim Team 51.72 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
617Lily Sun 7 Cascade Swim Club 51.78 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
618Ava Swank 10 Legacy Aquatics 51.80 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
619Allison Shih 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 51.81 3/09/24 WL Construction
620Bella Jiang 9 Pro Swimming 51.82 2/04/24 PN IST February
621Arie Zhang 10 StingRay Swim Team 51.82 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
622Vika Schanz 8 Voltage Swim Team 51.85 12/09/23 Swim Like a Fis
623Mila Rich 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 51.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
624Payne Coleman 9 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 51.90 11/10/23 Adam England Me
625Yana Yaroshyk 10 Valley Aquatics 51.90 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
626Audrey Chu 10 Pacific Dragons Swim 51.97 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
627Grace Farmer 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.01 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
628Vera Youlin 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 52.03 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
629Alia McReynolds 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 52.05 3/09/24 WL Construction
630Emma Uchida 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.07 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
631Kseniya Klimova 9 Pro Swimming 52.11 2/04/24 PN IST February
632Helen Knabel 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 52.13 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
633Gabrielle Dillman 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 52.16 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
634Mira Erdim 9 Wave Aquatics 52.18 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
635Callie Chen 10 Tualatin Hills Swim C 52.20 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
636Maddy Melvin 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 52.23 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
637Veronica Kukushkina 9 VillaSport Swim Team 52.25 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
638Alice Gibbons 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.26 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
639Britta Myers 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 52.29 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
640Tova Dillstrom 9 Excel Swim Club 52.31 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
641Ryia Neibaur 9 Voltage Swim Team 52.33 11/10/23 WY Fall in the
642Lilliana Roddy 10 Harbor Aquatics Club 52.33 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
643Cora Parkin 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 52.34 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
644Layla Taft 9 Tri-city Channel Cats 52.35 12/02/23 IE VS Christmas
645Anya Liu 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 52.41 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
646Lydia Fields 9 Gold Coast Swim Team 52.42 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
647Paisley Stuart 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 52.43 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
648Ruthie Zhong 9 West Coast Aquatics 52.44 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
649Eliza Mohr 8 Team Eugene Aquatics- 52.44 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
650Carter Barrett 10 Bend Swim Club 52.46 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
651Valerie Volk 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 52.50 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
652Avery Harriman 9 Lake Monsters 52.51 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
653Logan Hobson 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 52.52 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
654Leila Harvey 9 Billings YMCA 52.55 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
655Zoe Chilson 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 52.56 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
656Zoey Mao 10 Streamliner Aquatics 52.57 4/06/24 SR April Pools
657Julie Wang 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 52.64 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
658Brielle Eckert 10 Legacy Aquatics 52.65 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
659Thia Kirkpatrick 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 52.71 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
660Lynley McKeague 9 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 52.73 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
661Esme Miller 9 Bend Swim Club 52.75 12/17/23 Legacy December
662Ira Reddy 10 Columbia River Swim T 52.76 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
663Olivia Evans 10 Bainbridge Island Swi 52.80 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
664Theron Wilcox 9 Bellingham Bay Swim T 52.80 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
665Mya Schlotfeldt 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 52.80 11/03/23 MT BYSC Mining
666Rowan Johnson 9 Skagit Valley YMCA Aq 52.86 10/07/23 PN BBST Fall Ki
667Amelia Hayes 10 Superior Aquatics 52.90 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
668Roohi Indurkar 10 Wave Aquatics 52.96 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
669Ridley Marceau 9 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 52.99 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
670Ella Weber 9 Spokane Sea Serpents 53.00 3/09/24 Shamrock Shake-
671Elizabeth Compton 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 53.02 11/10/23 Adam England Me
672Maja Wang 10 Wave Aquatics 53.02 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
673Stella Olsen 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 53.07 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
674Luciana Duncan 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 53.08 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
675Maya Daniel 10 Multnomah Athletic Cl 53.12 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
676Reagan Webley 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 53.14 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
677Lily Brinkerhoff 9 Nampa Swim Team 53.17 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
678Ryan Eith 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 53.21 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
679Ella Kim 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 53.22 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
680Sophie Mazurek 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.33 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
681Kaden Salvage 8 West Coast Aquatics 53.34 2/02/24 PN WEST Single-
682Piper Meier 10 Wave Aquatics 53.34 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
683Andrea Zeng 9 Streamliner Aquatics 53.37 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
684Julia Harris 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 53.38 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
685Josephine Jeter 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 53.42 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
686Abby Stover 8 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.47 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
687Cora Dumouchel 8 Lake Monsters 53.51 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
688Piper Hopke 10 Mel Korum Typhoons 53.56 1/27/24 WA State Champi
689Nandita Bhandari 10 Wave Aquatics 53.60 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
690Anna Cardwell 10 Bend Swim Club 53.62 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
691Ameeta Behere 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 53.63 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
692Crystal Jiao 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 53.64 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
693Abby Mathis 10 Manta Ray Aquatics 53.71 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
694Anika Paranjape 8 West Coast Aquatics 53.74 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
695Karina Ruano 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 53.74 11/11/23 PN BBST Novembe
696Elizaveta Dournova 9 Pro Swimming 53.76 9/22/23 PN PRO Season K
697Mia Deng 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 53.77 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
698Ava Dversdal 9 Columbia River Swim T 53.79 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
699Mila Birdinground 9 Hardin Otter Swim Tea 53.79 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
700Yuna Ma 9 Wave Aquatics 53.81 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
701Sidney Rohde 10 Issaquah Swim Team 53.87 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
702Viha Raval 9 King Aquatic Club 53.88 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
703Reece Hoerman 9 Issaquah Swim Team 53.89 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
704Victoria Loretz 9 Corvallis Aquatic Tea 53.89 3/09/24 WL Construction
705Ariana Shahgoshtasbi 8 Pro Swimming 53.91 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
706Penelope Guthrie 10 Eugene City Swim Club 53.91 10/14/23 CGAL Aqua Lions
707Kaylee Sevier 9 Sweet Home Swim Club 53.94 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
708Lainey Agalzoff 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 53.96 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
709Lucia Prieto 8 Seattle Metropolitan 53.96 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
710June Reeves 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 54.04 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
711Marley Martinson 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 54.05 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
712Ezzy Liffmann 10 Seattle Metropolitan 54.06 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
713Neve Kelly 9 Cascade Swim Club 54.07 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
714Emily Lopez 9 Seattle Metropolitan 54.08 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
715Eliisa Luiz 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 54.09 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
716Adilein Tau 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 54.10 12/08/23 IE SWAT Winter
717Annabelle Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.17 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
718Shea Florance 10 Nampa Swim Team 54.19 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
719Eva Atanasov 8 Tualatin Hills Swim C 54.20 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
720Leona Xu 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 54.36 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
721Furyan Abdullah 7 Legacy Aquatics 54.44 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
722Lizzie Levandoski 10 Excel Swim Club 54.53 3/23/24 PN WAVE 10&U Sh
723Sydney Campbell 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 54.55 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
724Tess Jackman 7 Harbor Aquatics Club 54.61 9/30/23 PN MET Fall Inv
725Aida Di Gennaro 9 Seattle Metropolitan 54.69 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
726Anya Radlinski 8 Portland Aquatic Club 54.76 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
727Arya Raval 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 54.84 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
728Jade Borovsky 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 54.85 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
729Bailey Samudio 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 54.85 2/02/24 Thunderbolt Rou
730Avery Wieland 9 Multnomah Athletic Cl 54.91 12/15/23 MAC Red & White
731Arya Evans 9 Harbor Aquatics Club 54.94 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
732Lydia Stone 9 Metro Aquatics 54.96 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
733Macey Marshall 9 Great Falls Swim Team 55.02 12/09/23 MT BOZ TEDDY BE
734Melody Li 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 55.02 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
735Heidi Mensching 9 Wave Aquatics 55.08 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
736Isabel Paik 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 55.10 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
737Evelyn Gray 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 55.16 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
738Kathryn Levine 9 Great Falls Swim Team 55.20 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
739Aria Kumar 7 Beaverton Area Aquati 55.20 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
740Lily Thomas 10 Seattle Metropolitan 55.23 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
741Lucy Bryan 10 Seattle Metropolitan 55.27 10/07/23 PN SMAC Fall Ki
742Dani Peacock 8 Bellingham Bay Swim T 55.32 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
743Colbie Garrett 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 55.33 1/27/24 Winter Open
744Ainsley Kors 9 University Place Aqua 55.35 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
745Genevieve Stuart 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 55.36 10/07/23 SWAT Fall Chall
746Katherine Hunt 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 55.43 3/09/24 WL Construction
747Aava Shojaie 10 Cascade Swim Club 55.44 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
748Cammie Shea 8 Spokane Sea Serpents 55.47 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
749Charlotte Robinson 10 Legacy Aquatics 55.49 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
750Barbara Cline 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 55.51 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
751Arielle Liu 9 Issaquah Swim Team 55.63 2/04/24 PN IST February
752Lia Cottrell 10 Missoula Aquatic Club 55.66 10/28/23 MT KATS Fall Fr
753Alice Hollenbach 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 55.67 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
754Montse Ortega Guerrero 10 Seattle Metropolitan 55.76 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
755Hailey Holman 10 Valley Aquatics 55.80 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
756Julia Le 10 Storm Aquatics Swim T 55.90 9/30/23 PN MMSC Fall In
757Stella Cianflone 10 Hood River Valley Swi 55.90 10/14/23 Hood River Harv
758Hanna Kubala 9 Issaquah Swim Team 55.91 11/12/23 PN IST November
759Amelia Ye 10 Wave Aquatics 55.93 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
760Katherine Bauer 9 Issaquah Swim Team 55.95 2/04/24 PN IST February
761Aarya Tenginakai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 55.95 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
762Ada Malcom 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 56.01 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
763Hannie Wilson 10 Mighty Marlins Swim C 56.03 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
764Bailey Litteken 9 VillaSport Swim Team 56.04 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
765Izzy Rauber 10 Bend Swim Club 56.05 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
766June Clayton 10 Nampa Swim Team 56.05 1/20/24 BY January Wint
767Gemma Moore 10 Wave Aquatics 56.11 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
768Ovia Vishnu 8 Portland Aquatic Club 56.17 4/26/24 Celebrate PAC T
769Katya Gurevich 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.18 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
770Avni Garg 9 Wave Aquatics 56.19 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
771Kate King 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 56.22 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
772Vika McCarville 9 Boise Swim Club 56.23 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
773Ruby Thomas 8 Bend Swim Club 56.41 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
774Amelie Alexander 9 Mjcc Stingrays 56.42 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
775Nina van Lierop 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 56.45 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
776Elizabeth Rasmussen 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 56.62 10/07/23 Autumn Stars Me
777Ida Beitman 9 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 56.71 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
778Caydence Grivas 8 Boise YMCA Swim Team 56.72 12/16/23 SR Boise Y Cand
779Vivienne Marr 10 Wave Aquatics 56.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
780Alex Grimm 10 StingRay Swim Team 56.81 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
781Catherine Gleason 7 Seattle Metropolitan 56.83 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
782Anika Parson 8 Issaquah Swim Team 56.86 10/21/23 PN IST Fall Ope
783Yiming Teng 10 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 56.93 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
784Zoey Teyler 8 South Coast Aquatic T 56.94 1/27/24 SCAT BC Champio
785Noelani Doherty 10 Legacy Aquatics 56.95 4/20/24 Legacy Aquatics
786Alice Wang 10 Issaquah Swim Team 57.00 11/12/23 PN IST November
787Dela Sebuh 9 Pro Swimming 57.08 3/01/24 PN PRO March La
788Amarissa Chandra 10 Wave Aquatics 57.13 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
789Dylan Grant 7 Bellingham Bay Swim T 57.17 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
790Brieya Barnett 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 57.18 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
791Isla Chen 9 Gold's Aquatics Club 57.21 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
792Emma Crossler 10 Vandal Aquatic Club 57.22 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
793Helena Jordan 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 57.23 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
794Trisha McClain 10 Helena Lions Swim Tea 57.26 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
795Eliana Levitan 10 Cascade Swim Club 57.31 1/06/24 PN CSC January
796Piper Luke 9 Sea Lions Swim Team 57.34 3/16/24 John Haring Mem
797Layla Carrigan 10 Superior Aquatics 57.40 11/04/23 AAA Turkey Dive
798Fiona Cuomo 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 57.47 11/18/23 OR CB 41st Annu
799Audrey McCornack 10 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.49 11/10/23 Adam England Me
800Aurora Michaud 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.52 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
801Mira Prakasam 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.53 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
802Maraya Madsen 10 Forest Grove Swim Clu 57.58 10/07/23 FGSC 2023 Seaso
803Tristan Taylor 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 57.63 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
804Hazel Entler-Woods 10 Tornadoes Swim Team 57.65 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
805Laurel Parris 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 57.71 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
806Charlotte Harris 9 Velocity Swimming 57.72 1/27/24 Winter Open
807Kaylie Duke 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 57.73 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
808Emmery Huffman 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 57.74 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
809Kaitlin Lohrmeyer 9 Spokane Waves Aquatic 57.77 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
810Elaina Keibler 9 Issaquah Swim Team 57.87 11/12/23 PN IST November
811Mia Soulinhavongsa 8 South Coast Aquatic T 57.90 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
812Emma Gao 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 57.90 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
813Freya Maret 9 Cascade Swim Club 57.90 1/06/24 PN CSC January
814Lily Bollinger 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 57.91 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
815Ramona Vajda Schwarz 10 Cascade Swim Club 57.96 1/06/24 PN CSC January
816Eliza Kanivas 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 58.18 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
817Vienne LaFountain 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 58.20 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
818Bella Qu 10 West Coast Aquatics 58.21 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
819Sawyer Bradley 9 Billings Aquatic Club 58.26 11/18/23 MT HOT Sugar Be
820Maggie Zhou 10 Eastside Aquatic Swim 58.30 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
821Lillian Franzke 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 58.33 1/27/24 Oregon YMCA Cha
822Brighton Louzao 9 Mighty Marlins Swim C 58.39 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
823Kaylee Elliott 10 Chehalem Swim Team 58.43 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
824Kira Esmail 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 58.44 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
825Zoey Harmetz 10 Wave Aquatics 58.46 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
826Tara Pai 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 58.46 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
827Ezmi Morse 9 Stayton Manta Rays In 58.52 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
828Blake Hartshorn 10 Nampa Swim Team 58.54 4/06/24 SR April Pools
829Esther Wei 7 Bellevue Club Swim Te 58.57 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
830Cora Bishop 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 58.60 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
831Olivia Hiller 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 58.71 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
832Courtney Abrahamsen 9 South Coast Aquatic T 58.73 3/09/24 Valley Coast Sw
833Bella Zhao 9 Portland Aquatic Club 59.00 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
834Ann Kindell 9 Valley Aquatics 59.01 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
835Addy Guse 9 Helena Lions Swim Tea 59.02 1/06/24 MT GFST Rapids
836Ellie Duez 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 59.07 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
837Tara Sinha 9 Hillsboro Swim Team 59.21 11/17/23 Tualatin Hills
838Dakota Howell 9 Bremerton YMCA 59.22 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
839Paige Porter 9 Seattle Metropolitan 59.22 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
840Audrey Garcia 6 West Coast Aquatics 59.28 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
841Rosie McLane 10 South Snohomish Co. D 59.31 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
842Ella Foresman 10 Pacific Piranha Swim 59.32 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
843Abby Windsor 10 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 59.33 11/10/23 Adam England Me
844Sarah Mejias 9 Unattached 59.47 9/23/23 IE MRA Sprint S
845Leila Condrea 9 Albany Aquatics Assoc 59.48 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
846Tessa Taft 9 StingRay Swim Team 59.51 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
847Evelyn Yan 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 59.57 2/11/24 THSC Last Chanc
848Alice Barber 10 Seattle Metropolitan 59.69 1/07/24 PN SMAC Swim Sw
849Mya Mino 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.70 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
850Chloe Yang 7 Pacific Dragons Swim 59.75 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
851Olivia Dodson 9 StingRay Swim Team 59.79 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
852Annika Alexander 10 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.79 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
853Cheney Boyle 10 Ohana Swim Team 59.81 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
854Mabel Jeffery 7 Cascade Swim Club 59.85 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
855Olivia Naylor 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 59.91 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
856Ernestine Point 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 59.91 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
857Bessie Jiang 9 Wave Aquatics 59.97 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
858Makenna Nicoli 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 59.97 1/27/24 LOSC Winter Cha
859Ava Munk 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.06 10/06/23 OR LOSC Fall Op
860Annie Ebbage 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.07 4/20/24 TEAM Spring Inv
861Evelyn Tong 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:00.08 2/04/24 PN IST February
862Zella Mayo 10 Team Eugene Aquatics- 1:00.11 10/06/23 TEAM IMX/IMR Ch
863Sophia Grace 8 Coeur d'Alene Area Sw 1:00.14 2/16/24 IES JUNIOR CHAM
864Jos Balinger 9 Sawtooth Aquatic Club 1:00.14 1/20/24 BY January Wint
865Olive Joshi 9 Excel Swim Club 1:00.17 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
866Evelyn Mesher 9 Boise Swim Club 1:00.28 3/09/24 Shamrock Invita
867Sitala Imbler-Bremner 9 Newport Swim Team 1:00.38 1/28/24 CAT Winter Invi
868Meghan Solari 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:00.43 1/21/24 PN BC 25th Annu
869Avaya Scroggins 9 Forest Grove Swim Clu 1:00.44 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
870Kenlie Ware 8 Newport Swim Team 1:00.49 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
871Tyler Bruser Payne 9 Metro Aquatics 1:00.52 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
872Emma Bolthouse 9 Pacific Piranha Swim 1:00.55 4/13/24 PN PPST Spring
873Vayda Kinne 9 Chehalem Swim Team 1:00.57 10/21/23 Harvest Open
874Melody Rice 10 Sea Lions Swim Team 1:00.58 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
875Rhea Purohit 10 Pro Swimming 1:00.60 11/03/23 PN PRO November
876Shalvi Pantla 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:00.66 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
877Darli Jahn 10 Nampa Swim Team 1:00.73 4/06/24 SR April Pools
878Rose Mobbs 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:00.81 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
879Isabela Lin 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:00.83 1/27/24 PN PDST Winter
880Anna Bustos 9 Magic Valley Marlins 1:00.83 12/11/23 SR Christmas In
881Ira Joshi 9 Wave Aquatics 1:00.99 1/13/24 PN Wave January
882Aashna Agrawal 8 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.08 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
883Brooklyn Ellis 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.12 9/30/23 SR Caitlin Vins
884Novena Thompson 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:01.13 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
885Tessa Gordon 8 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.21 3/29/24 PN OCA March Ma
886Presley Douglass 10 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.23 1/20/24 BY January Wint
887Nia Carlton 10 Bend Swim Club 1:01.26 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
888Mia Hubbs Nappi 10 University Place Aqua 1:01.27 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
889Melody Kuo 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:01.28 2/02/24 Forest Grove B/
890Hannah Lougovski 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:01.35 11/12/23 PN IST November
891Harper Schmitt 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:01.39 1/20/24 BY January Wint
892Zoya Shah 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:01.50 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
893Audra Babcock 8 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.55 11/10/23 MAC Fall Invita
894Charvi Suhas 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:01.58 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
895Yichen Hou 7 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:01.60 2/17/24 Arena Short Cou
896Bella Cloney 9 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:01.60 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
897Georgia Lawley 10 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:01.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
898Eliza Drewiske 10 Bozeman Barracudas Sw 1:01.65 2/02/24 MT Arena BAC La
899Ruthie Zhong 9 West Coast Aquatics 1:01.77 9/30/23 PN SSCD Autumn
900Olivia Hernandez 7 Bend Swim Club 1:01.82 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
901Ireland Carley 9 Billings Aquatic Club 1:01.99 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
902Isla Mercer 9 Boise Swim Club 1:02.04 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
903Issabel Kotynkova 10 Gold's Aquatics Club 1:02.16 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
904Jenna Baroni 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:02.21 11/10/23 Adam England Me
905Alyson Gao 6 West Coast Aquatics 1:02.36 10/21/23 PN WEST Oct IMX
906Chloe Frederickson 8 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:02.45 10/14/23 PN CSC Fall Cla
907Kalia Perry 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:02.51 1/27/24 Winter Open
908Willow Ruiz 10 Stayton Manta Rays In 1:02.61 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
909Kyla Mohan 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:02.75 11/18/23 High Desert Cla
910Cait Herten 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:02.76 1/27/24 PN PPST Polar P
911Tanishka Bagal 9 Columbia River Swim T 1:02.88 11/03/23 PAC Fall Invita
912Estee Villatoro 10 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:02.89 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
913Aila Hoover 10 Boise Swim Club 1:02.95 9/16/23 SR BSC Fall Fre
914Stella Van Overbeke 10 StingRay Swim Team 1:03.00 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
915Sydney Duncan 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:03.01 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
916Kailin Yang 9 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.11 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
917Ishana Goela 10 Wave Aquatics 1:03.13 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
918Sophie Guattare 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:03.18 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
919Charlotte Wetzel 7 King Aquatic Club 1:03.23 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
920Lori Wang 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:03.24 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
921Isabel Ward 9 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:03.26 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
922Emilie Barber 10 Chehalem Swim Team 1:03.29 12/08/23 Holiday Invitat
923Sylvie Derr 8 Cascade Swim Club 1:03.33 4/27/24 PN CSC Spring S
924Anya Deo 9 Pro Swimming 1:03.35 11/03/23 PN PRO November
925Rosalia Ong 8 Legacy Aquatics 1:03.35 1/05/24 CST Shark Chase
926Ellen Dwyer 10 Bellingham Bay Swim T 1:03.42 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
927Asha Rex 10 Poseidon Aquatic Club 1:03.46 4/27/24 PN TOSC-PAC Du
928Clara Heyne 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:03.59 1/27/24 PN TAC Winter P
929Constance Ferris 10 Sandpoint Sharks Swim 1:03.64 1/20/24 IE Hells Canyon
930Maya Krishnaswami 8 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:03.68 1/27/24 Winter Open
931Avani Yadav 9 Wave Aquatics 1:03.75 3/01/24 BBST Seize the
932Ainsley Arduino 10 Caldwell Swim Club 1:03.79 4/27/24 SR Spring Fever
933Tempe Andersen 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:03.81 11/05/23 PN SMAC Trick o
934Eleanor Ehli 9 StingRay Swim Team 1:04.00 4/13/24 PN MMSC Marlins
935Sia Ramachandran 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:04.13 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
936Niyati Raman 9 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:04.29 10/06/23 OR HEAT Fall In
937Rylee Buckallew 10 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:04.59 1/14/24 MT KATS Splash
938Quinn Carney 9 River Road Swim Team 1:04.63 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
939Charlotte Fulmer 9 Velocity Swimming 1:04.71 11/03/23 IE VS Very Scar
940Drew Howard 8 La Grande Swim Club 1:04.77 1/06/24 January Storm
941Jocelyn Gilmore 9 River Road Swim Team 1:04.83 3/16/24 TEAM Shootout
942Ella Kim 7 Lake Oswego Swim Club 1:04.91 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
943Alexa McKinnie 9 Columbia River Swim T 1:05.06 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
944Lexuan Tan 9 Blue Dolphin Swim Tea 1:05.12 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
945Anna Chang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:05.20 11/03/23 THSC vs MAC Dua
946Kenzie Ella 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:05.35 11/12/23 PN IST November
947Iris Wang 8 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:05.36 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
948Quinn Cowie 9 Baker YMCA Swim Team 1:05.42 4/27/24 LGSC/Baker City
949Eloise Guattare 9 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:05.42 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
950Elliot Gibson 10 Missoula YMCA Swim Te 1:05.61 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
951Eloise Ribellia 9 Velocity Swimming 1:05.63 1/27/24 Winter Open
952Madeline Heeger 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:05.71 3/02/24 PN PDST March P
953Janissa Calugas 9 Cascade Swim Club 1:05.75 1/06/24 PN CSC January
954Hazel Parrott 9 Bend Swim Club 1:05.85 2/11/24 Bend Last Chanc
955Clara Kuczer 9 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:05.86 3/23/24 Willamette Vall
956Sydney Fleckenstein 9 South Snohomish Co. D 1:06.06 3/16/24 PN WEST Show Up
957Eveline Armitage 9 Olympic Cascade Aquat 1:06.07 11/05/23 PN C Pentathlon
958Caroline Xie 10 Columbia River Swim T 1:06.09 10/20/23 THSC Fall Invit
959Lena Robertson 9 Superior Aquatics 1:06.34 2/03/24 GPS Last Chance
960Grayson Scarlett 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.34 2/04/24 SMAC Apple Cup
961Amaya Shasserre 9 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:06.37 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
962Liv Hughes 8 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.40 10/21/23 PN VAST Fall Cl
963Emilia Holman 10 Chinook Aquatic Club 1:06.46 1/27/24 PN CSC Winter I
964Eloise Duncan 7 King Aquatic Club 1:06.54 4/20/24 PN OST/SEAL Kah
965Lovisa Franzen 9 Seattle Metropolitan 1:06.80 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
966Netanya Weldemariam 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:06.82 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
967Yasmeen Abdulwahid 10 Walla Walla Swim Club 1:06.98 1/06/24 January Storm
968Sophia Sullens 10 Sweet Home Swim Club 1:07.14 1/20/24 Lebanon Invitat
969Nisha Thadani 10 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.31 4/28/24 PN SHAD 13th Ma
970Quincy Amundson 10 Billings YMCA 1:07.39 1/19/24 MT BY Rubber Du
971Ellie Penton 10 Ohana Swim Team 1:07.53 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
972Knox Wright 9 Missoula Aquatic Club 1:07.58 3/02/24 MT SC Junior B-
973Maggie Powell 10 Redmond Aquatic Club 1:07.59 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
974Mia Trovato 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:07.64 11/05/23 PN CSC Distance
975Victoria Herzog 9 Storm Aquatics Swim T 1:07.65 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
976Rebecca Caturia 10 Valley Aquatics 1:07.65 4/12/24 PN UPAC Mark Ol
977Marguerite Monroe 8 Glacier Aquatic Club 1:07.74 2/03/24 MAC Winterfest
978Bailey Greer 9 Bainbridge Island Swi 1:07.79 9/16/23 PN BISC Blue &
979Lillian Huang 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:07.80 12/01/23 Tualatin Hills
980Penelope Lehosit 9 Boise YMCA Swim Team 1:07.90 11/17/23 SR Thanksgiving
981Oviya Shringarpure 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:07.91 2/04/24 PN IST February
982Anna Downie 10 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:07.96 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
983Liv Malcom 8 Tigard Tualatin Swim 1:08.03 1/19/24 Winter Qualifie
984Naila Ashish 9 Issaquah Swim Team 1:08.09 2/04/24 PN IST February
985Alix Potier 9 Pro Swimming 1:08.16 12/02/23 PN Fall Divisio
986Clara Brandt 9 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:08.18 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
987Arya Silva 8 Beaverton Area Aquati 1:08.21 12/08/23 FGSC Christmas
988Shannon Merkley 10 Tri-city Channel Cats 1:08.31 1/27/24 Winter Open
989Willow Bonaminio 10 Nampa Swim Team 1:08.92 12/02/23 SR Reindeer Gam
990Yiyi Qiu 9 Tualatin Hills Swim C 1:09.02 4/19/24 THSC April Frid
991Clover Jones-Wick 8 Columbia River Swim T 1:09.13 2/03/24 CRST/ Legacy Du
992Taylor Huntsman 10 Rainier Foothills Swi 1:09.18 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
993Cora Lasslett 9 McMinnville Swim Club 1:09.21 11/03/23 McSwimville Inv
994Aaliyah Saechao-Thornton 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.23 1/27/24 Legacy Showdown
995Mira Knowles 10 Thunderbird Aquatic C 1:09.32 10/28/23 PN TAC Fall Thu
996Allison Zhou 9 Pacific Dragons Swim 1:09.34 9/30/23 PN OCA Fall Inv
997Kyra Morrill 10 Legacy Aquatics 1:09.86 10/14/23 LA Fall Kick Of
998Dinah Grodin 10 Cascade Swim Club 1:10.15 2/10/24 PN UPAC 3rd Ann
999Norah Summers 10 Albany Aquatics Assoc 1:10.28 2/11/24 AAA Final Count
1000Indira Thatcher 8 Bellevue Club Swim Te 1:10.35 2/03/24 PN BISC Bluefin
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application