Lake Erie Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Alice Stewart
14
Blazing Barracudas
696
615
749
410
735
721
3926
2
Chloe Gustin
14
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
710
686
363
483
632
691
3565
3
Charlotte Duijser
14
Blazing Barracudas
789
436
568
356
694
673
3516
4
Katherine Rosenbaum
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
551
501
627
555
633
610
3477
5
Stella Oliverio
13
Firestone Akron Swim Team
504
603
456
482
620
622
3287
6
Raine Deangelis
14
Cle Swimming
454
524
613
383
649
579
3202
7
Leighton Lentz
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
562
765
393
735
713
3168
8
Josephine Piliang
14
Blazing Barracudas
622
830
723
734
2909
9
Louisa Holda
14
North Coast Aquatic Team
317
473
702
199
558
601
2850
10
Delaney Meiners
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
446
585
379
517
399
486
2812
11
Molly Pisanelli
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
401
481
533
364
526
501
2806
12
Rachel Porter
14
Blazing Barracudas
438
504
448
237
595
513
2735
13
Mackenzie Duncan
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
539
657
452
506
512
2666
14
Grace Hostetler
14
Firestone Akron Swim Team
392
495
382
374
495
475
2613
15
Flora Fan
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
341
342
724
572
524
2503
16
Julia Turner
14
Blazing Barracudas
542
611
368
335
584
2440
17
Eva Hughes
13
Blazing Barracudas
330
489
328
729
559
2435
18
Catherine Dorsey
14
Blazing Barracudas
683
866
764
2313
19
Alice Wanosik
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
549
350
393
212
478
330
2312
20
Mandi Weiss
14
SwimUnited
475
327
334
324
448
382
2290
21
Leighton Birmingham
13
Piranha Aquatics
234
490
499
175
421
458
2277
22
Matea Ronyak
14
Piranha Aquatics
360
190
632
159
393
442
2176
23
Lorelai Kaufman
14
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
369
643
572
573
2157
24
Haley Lindow
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
436
334
355
118
422
456
2121
25
Brynne Stewart
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
345
344
525
53
441
339
2047
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Sophia Keller
13
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
260
478
707
567
2012
27
Olivia Seither
14
Blazing Barracudas
306
291
349
227
399
422
1994
28
Ella Cerone
13
Firestone Akron Swim Team
318
422
58
467
321
355
1941
29
Lena Clifford
13
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
265
189
522
62
417
429
1884
30
Kalli Pellice
14
Piranha Aquatics
188
239
424
191
390
314
1746
31
Teagan McElroy
13
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
367
319
215
372
361
1634
32
Mackenzie Tristan
13
Unattached
287
391
54
342
174
303
1551
33
Miranda Conway
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
437
586
486
1509
34
Sydney Link
14
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
118
149
408
82
326
361
1444
35
Mikaela Iskra
13
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
409
478
555
1442
36
Maria Ewings
13
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
505
397
524
1426
37
Olivia Hruschak
14
SwimUnited
522
463
425
1410
38
Marian Collins
13
Great Waves Aquatics
289
580
538
1407
39
Irelin Danger
14
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
202
167
352
378
267
1366
40
Ava Scott
14
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
390
368
606
1364
41
Gabby Pagliari
14
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
402
469
476
1347
42
Carlie Tysl
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
98
174
495
314
224
1305
43
Abby O'Connell
13
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
154
174
203
153
290
316
1290
44
Kaila Reynolds
13
Cle Swimming
163
336
472
308
1279
45
Vera Caudill
14
Great Waves Aquatics
334
163
276
11
260
231
1275
46
Brooke Shantery
14
Great Waves Aquatics
125
405
323
384
18
1255
47
Emma Rich
14
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
290
146
427
373
1236
48
Rylie Fisher
14
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
263
394
209
356
1222
49
Lauren Nist
14
David Y Phantoms
517
355
346
1218
50
Lilly Pollino
14
Blazing Barracudas
201
298
193
230
248
1170
51
Kara Sanders
13
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
249
510
409
1168
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Liv Hruschak
14
SwimUnited
83
445
368
268
1164
53
Lauren Koutris
13
Firestone Akron Swim Team
348
262
1
167
240
102
1120
54
Rosie Jonke
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
293
275
316
214
1098
55
Kaylee May
13
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
329
521
227
1077
56
Olivia Farris
14
Piranha Aquatics
210
345
163
1
223
133
1075
57
Scarlet Schuld
14
Canton City Swimming
68
575
420
1063
58
Zoey Lesko
14
SwimUnited
194
216
34
235
365
1044
59
Kyla Pancake
13
Piranha Aquatics
141
134
420
15
213
92
1015
60
Maddie Ondrejka
14
North Coast Aquatic Team
434
154
212
156
956
61
Maggie Hunter
13
Cle Swimming
147
424
380
951
62
Gianna Tolentino
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
244
252
433
929
63
Sofie Goodman
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
124
244
236
310
914
64
Kendall Hunter
13
Cle Swimming
75
459
372
906
65
Leah Creel
13
North Coast Aquatic Team
236
337
318
891
66
Cora Taylor
14
Penguin Swimming
180
206
108
390
884
67
Riley Finnan
14
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
292
242
316
850
68
Ella Mickelini
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
249
267
304
820
69
Sophia Koval
13
SwimUnited
325
123
356
804
70
Kelsie Chachko
13
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
214
149
109
1
113
194
780
71
Bridget Cunningham
14
Firestone Akron Swim Team
106
109
196
1
246
89
747
72
Peyton Marks
13
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
147
203
210
134
694
73
Scarlett Adler
14
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
46
237
224
166
673
74
Moriah Murtha
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
80
146
248
187
661
75
Gibson Gibson
14
Kraken Swimming
95
448
85
628
76
Emmy Korom
14
Piranha Aquatics
284
90
53
1
155
45
628
77
Gabby Aqua
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
46
187
85
1
162
133
614
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Lauren Malbasa
13
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
104
163
216
76
559
79
Isabel Aqua
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
35
78
127
1
135
157
533
80
Macy Pieniazek
13
Piranha Aquatics
11
166
1
1
192
123
494
81
Amelia Bellamy
13
Lakeshore Swim Club
1
326
166
493
82
Sophie Fada
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
94
143
169
64
470
83
Addie Carrico
13
Perry Aquatic Club
261
13
179
453
84
Fiona Smith
14
SwimUnited
4
138
262
48
452
85
Alivia Crawford
13
Piranha Aquatics
1
40
164
153
60
418
86
Solana Betscakos
14
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
1
255
154
410
87
Sydney Robinson
14
SwimUnited
61
164
6
177
408
88
Erin Reitzel
13
Amherst Aquatic Club
37
228
135
400
89
Avery Byrd
14
North Coast Aquatic Team
10
202
29
125
366
90
Amira Sutter
13
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
75
140
151
366
91
Olivia Zincenko
14
SwimUnited
21
238
96
355
92
Emily Sepe
13
Piranha Aquatics
1
193
16
68
26
304
93
Autumn Barnard
13
North Coast Aquatic Team
41
51
157
1
39
289
94
Kate Pokorny
13
SwimUnited
1
86
194
281
95
Celia Grozan
14
SwimUnited
113
76
88
277
96
Victoria Chylik
14
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1
54
103
82
240
97
Ella Betka
13
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1
73
64
81
219
98
Natalie Robinson
14
SwimUnited
13
72
107
192
99
Grace King
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
32
1
43
109
185
100
Willow Mungai
14
Piranha Aquatics
1
2
134
42
179
101
Seher Saini
13
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1
51
101
1
13
1
168
102
Ellie McDaniel
14
SwimUnited
27
134
2
163
103
Hailey Biliboaca
14
SwimUnited
102
3
56
161
Swimmer
Age
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Ella Daly
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
43
1
53
1
60
2
160
105
Riley Lingo
14
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
18
1
65
1
49
1
135
106
Grace Vorous
13
North Coast Aquatic Team
29
44
57
130
107
Lucy Marshall
14
North Coast Aquatic Team
16
1
37
43
97
108
Madeline Holmes
14
North Coast Aquatic Team
44
24
16
84
109
Halena Teter
13
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
36
39
6
81
110
Audrey Fowler
14
Cleveland Swim Institute
9
64
1
5
79
111
Sabrina Kaczmarski
14
SwimUnited
14
27
1
9
51
112
Morgan Kennedy
13
SwimUnited
1
29
1
1
32
113
Caroline LaVigne
13
North Coast Aquatic Team
20
11
1
32
114
Maddie Newyear
14
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
1
8
1
1
11
115
Cele Cerneka
13
Piranha Aquatics
1
1
1
2
1
6
116
Claire Eland
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
3
1
1
1
6
117
Isabelle Spain
14
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1
1
3
5
118
Lily Edwards
13
Piranha Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
119
Charlotte Marron
13
Blazing Barracudas
1
1
1
1
4
120
Jessica Glass
14
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
1
1
1
3
121
Kylie Carr
14
Lakeshore Swim Club
1
1
1
3
122
Giuliana Marino
13
Firestone Akron Swim Team
1
1
1
3