Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maddie Bynum 13 Nova South 56.04 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
2Grace Browne 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 56.46 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
3Mia Eubank 14 Nova South 57.51 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
4Savannah Harris 14 Nova South 57.98 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
5Ava Eddy 14 Unattached 58.07 2/09/24 VA Region 4B Ch
6Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 58.26 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
7Amelie Meyer 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.61 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
8Clare Strassheim 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.72 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
9Ava Shopbell 14 Lynchburg YMCA 58.99 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
10Caroline Hepper 14 Nova South 59.20 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
11Erin Baxley 13 Virginia Gators 59.72 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Brantley Patterson 13 Nova South 59.86 2/23/24 Central Distric
13Emily Davis 14 Unattached 59.94 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
14Elizabeth Cribbs 14 Nova South 1:00.03 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
15Hadyn Terrell 14 Virginia Gators 1:00.14 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Jillian Klase 13 Nova South 1:00.21 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
17Lucy Wagner 14 Nova South 1:00.31 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18Natalie Tang 13 Nova South 1:00.33 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
19Taylor Woodruff 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:00.39 2/23/24 SW District Cha
20Caitlin Fillo 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:00.49 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
21Moira Sokolowsky 14 757swim 1:00.53 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
22Kylee Crotts 14 SwimRVA 1:00.58 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Sarah Warren 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:00.71 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
24Madeline Schulz 13 Spartan Swim Club 1:00.90 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
25Jenny Hofer 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:00.96 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
26Ann-margaret Holt 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:01.03 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
27Hadley Rancka 14 SwimRVA 1:01.08 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
28Lane Jacobs 13 Nova South 1:01.09 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
29Charlotte Causey 14 Nova South 1:01.11 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
30Caitlyn Moore 13 Nova South 1:01.15 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
31Lilli Kawecki 14 HVA Current 1:01.17 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
32Sierra Durrette 14 SwimRVA 1:01.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
33Parker Smithson 14 Quest Swimming 1:01.32 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
34Ella Seward 14 Unattached 1:01.37 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
35Orielle Hall 13 Nova South 1:01.46 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
36Emery Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 1:01.51 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
37Audrey Koepp 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:01.53 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
38Julia Misicko 14 Virginia Gators 1:01.55 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
39Sophia Dugger 14 SwimRVA 1:01.56 2/24/23 Central Distric
40Bella Guo 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:01.71 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
41Laney Alderman 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:01.74 2/23/24 SW District Cha
42Drew Swann 13 Tide Swimming 1:01.99 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
43Olivia Chung 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:02.05 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
44Meghan Ayres 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:02.11 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
45Maddy Lange 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.15 2/23/24 Northern Region
46Shanshan Liu 14 Nova South 1:02.23 2/23/24 Central Distric
47Molly Morgan 14 Virginia Gators 1:02.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
48Adalyn Mercier 14 Tide Swimming 1:02.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
49Taraneh Bonyadlou 14 757swim 1:02.46 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
50Izzie Jewett 14 Nova South 1:02.64 2/23/24 Central Distric
51Dilyn Carter 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:02.66 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
52Abigail Bonham 13 Nova South 1:02.70 2/23/24 Central Distric
53Elliana Hull 14 Nova South 1:02.77 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
54Bella Brauer 14 Nova South 1:02.77 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
55Kali Polk 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:02.81 2/23/24 Northern Region
56Naomi Shafer 14 Virginia Gators 1:02.83 2/23/24 SW District Cha
57Lilly Younica 13 757swim 1:02.88 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
58Lily Sturek 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:02.98 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
59Candice Santos 14 Nova South 1:02.99 2/23/24 Central Distric
60Madison Goodman 13 Nova South 1:03.08 2/23/24 Central Distric
61May Shean 13 Tide Swimming 1:03.08 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
62Sophia Lyashenko 14 Tide Swimming 1:03.13 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
63Sedona King 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:03.22 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
64Ansley Link 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:03.31 2/23/24 Central Distric
65Kate Long 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:03.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
66Madison Walker 14 SwimRVA 1:03.51 2/23/24 Central Distric
67Reese Mumley 14 Prince William Swim C 1:03.58 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
68Vika Watson 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:03.79 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
69Chloe Clemmons 13 SwimRVA 1:03.85 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
70Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 1:03.88 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
71Loralei Wilson 14 Tide Swimming 1:03.89 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
72Leah Santos 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:03.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
73Shane Kim 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:03.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
74Camryn Gustafson 13 SwimRVA 1:04.02 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
75Lane Francis 14 Nova South 1:04.05 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
76Annie Furrow 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:04.06 2/23/24 Northern Region
77Vivian Sherrock 14 Tide Swimming 1:04.17 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
78Mallory Williams 14 757swim 1:04.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
79Haley Baker 14 SwimRVA 1:04.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
80Caroline Gilley 14 Unattached 1:04.38 2/08/24 VA Region 6A Ch
81Makenna Hintos 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:04.38 2/23/24 Central Distric
82Olivia Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 1:04.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
83Joey Knight 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
84Laney Keller 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.63 2/23/24 SW District Cha
85Charlotte White 14 Nova South 1:04.77 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
86Zoe Laflamme 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:04.87 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
87Melissa Hu 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:04.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
88Margaret Lynch 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:04.94 2/23/24 Northern Region
89Leah Burton 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:04.95 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
90Sydney Gray 14 Tide Swimming 1:04.95 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
91Scarlett Schuler 13 Tide Swimming 1:04.96 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
92Savannah Lerch 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.99 2/23/24 Northern Region
93Clara Bodniewicz 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.15 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
94Gracie Brooks 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
95Ashlesha Phadtare 13 Nova South 1:05.25 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
96Campbell Kiser 13 Virginia Gators 1:05.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
97Willow Phillips 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:05.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
98Tenley Rollings 14 Tide Swimming 1:05.28 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
99Avery Duke 13 Nova South 1:05.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
100Broughton Webb 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:05.60 2/23/24 SW District Cha
101Kensie Toepp 14 SwimRVA 1:05.60 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
102Sophie Wang 14 Smac 1:05.61 2/24/23 SW District Cha
103Emily Boyce 13 Tide Swimming 1:05.75 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
104Adritaa Saha 14 Unattached 1:05.79 1/26/24 VA Cardinal Dis
105Ali Thompson 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:06.00 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
106Claire Graham 14 Tide Swimming 1:06.24 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
107Charlotte McCready 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:06.29 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
108Jessica Sheehan 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:06.31 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
109Cam Peterson 13 Tide Swimming 1:06.44 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
110Peyton Clark 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:06.50 2/16/24 Central Distric
111Kaelyn Mahland 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:06.56 2/23/24 SW District Cha
112Finley Dameron 13 757swim 1:06.64 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
113Remington Freeman 13 757swim 1:06.66 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
114Cadey Carden 14 SwimRVA 1:06.74 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
115Jade Hynst 13 SwimRVA 1:06.77 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
116Avery Owens 13 Nova South 1:06.83 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
117Elizabeth Woodard 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:06.89 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
118Jay Miller 14 Tide Swimming 1:06.89 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
119Hazel Martin 13 Quest Swimming 1:06.90 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
120Kennedy Sturgill 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.90 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
121Catherine Pearson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:06.93 2/23/24 SW District Cha
122Elizabeth Gong 14 Tide Swimming 1:07.16 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
123Hayes Williams 13 Nova South 1:07.17 2/23/24 Central Distric
124Bandy Yoon 13 SwimRVA 1:07.29 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
125Kaitlin Benson 13 Nova South 1:07.56 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
126Olivia Godard 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:07.70 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
127Isabelle Thompson 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:07.84 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
128Bea Livingston 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:07.90 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
129Sanika Kumar 14 Nova South 1:08.01 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
130Maddy Nance 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:08.23 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
131Jaslyn Proctor 14 Coastal Virginia Aqua 1:08.26 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
132Whitney Gideon 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:08.28 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
133Mara Dee 13 Nova South 1:08.34 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
134Ella Hudson 13 Nova South 1:08.37 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
135Anna Porter 13 Nova South 1:08.39 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
136Addison Flores 14 Tide Swimming 1:08.50 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
137Chloe Lake 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
138Kaylah Maniace 14 Windermere Lakers 1:08.74 2/19/23 FL Race for the
139Sophia Camp 14 Cca Marlins 1:08.95 2/23/24 SW District Cha
140Haley Butler 14 Winchester Swim Team 1:08.97 2/23/24 Northern Region
141Maddie Perkins 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.14 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
142Lizzy Struder 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.22 2/16/24 North District
143Margaret Killian 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:09.23 2/23/24 SW District Cha
144Reilly Owens 14 Nova South 1:09.23 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
145Lulu Hitt 13 Smac 1:09.34 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
146Tessa Hamilton 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.35 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
147Kaleigh Tenore 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.45 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
148Surai Warren 14 Richmond City Riptide 1:09.51 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
149Chloe Brown 14 SwimRVA 1:09.56 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
150Annabelle Combs 14 Cca Marlins 1:09.56 2/23/24 SW District Cha
151Chloe Banks 13 HVA Current 1:09.70 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
152Kackie Hight 14 Nova South 1:09.71 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
153Giana Smith 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:09.71 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
154Avery Pulk 13 Tide Swimming 1:09.72 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
155Amelia Ross 13 Quest Swimming 1:09.72 2/23/24 Central Distric
156Olivia Jung 13 Nova South 1:09.86 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
157Maite Guzman 14 Tide Swimming 1:10.21 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
158Ella Pennington 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:10.27 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
159Madeline Howes 14 Cca Marlins 1:10.40 2/23/24 SW District Cha
160Ella Beck 13 SwimRVA 1:10.42 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
161Lilly Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:10.50 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
162Katelyn Whaley 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:10.60 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
163Sophia Dozier 13 Tide Swimming 1:10.67 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
164Rylee Wyzewski 14 Tide Swimming 1:10.69 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
165Hayley Mancini 14 Virginia Gators 1:11.00 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
166Temple Barrett 14 SwimRVA 1:11.03 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
167Amelia Sokol 13 Tide Swimming 1:11.08 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
168Mariana Osorio 14 Prince William Swim C 1:11.19 2/24/23 Northern Region
169Chloe Hadden 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:11.22 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
170Anna Walton 13 Nova South 1:11.28 3/25/23 NOVA Short Cour
171Kathleen King 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:11.44 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
172Sarah Kinstle 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:11.46 2/17/23 North District
173Sydney Shipe 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:11.46 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
174Maya McCain 14 Tide Swimming 1:11.54 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
175Natalie Griscik 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:11.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
176Audrey Sanford 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:11.58 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
177Delila Dolinger 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:11.62 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
178Madison Karunaratne 14 Tide Swimming 1:11.74 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
179Emily Proffitt 14 Unattached 1:11.84 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
180Alyssa Kennedy 14 SwimRVA 1:11.95 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
181Natalie Horne 13 Quest Swimming 1:11.96 2/23/24 Central Distric
182Bailey Tingen 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:12.04 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
183Juliana Muller 13 Tide Swimming 1:12.12 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
184Emily Sanford 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:12.16 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
185Lila Robinson 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:12.17 2/23/24 SW District Cha
186Bailey Walters 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:12.21 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
187Shirley Barger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:12.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
188Whitney Morris 14 Nova South 1:12.36 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
189Jillian Wiersema 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:12.36 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
190Chloe Krost 13 SwimRVA 1:12.49 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
191Brooke Heustis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:12.55 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
192Sayla Kuch 14 Tide Swimming 1:12.63 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
193Maggie Fickenscher 14 Tide Swimming 1:12.75 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
194Lua Halper 14 HVA Current 1:12.81 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
195Ava Lydens 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.88 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
196Brianna Stith 14 Quest Swimming 1:13.00 2/24/23 Central Distric
197Lily Mandujano 14 Smac 1:13.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
198Annellice Reid 14 Nova South 1:13.11 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
199Luna Goodloe 13 Tide Swimming 1:13.11 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
200Lizzie Shelton 14 Tide Swimming 1:13.19 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
201Ellery Peterson 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:13.20 2/23/24 Northern Region
202Sarah Lorman 14 Unattached 1:13.26 2/06/24 VA Region 1 & 2
203Vicky Margiano 14 757swim 1:13.28 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
204Mk Maciejewski 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:13.29 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
205Olivia Goodwin 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:13.30 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
206Avery Johnson 14 Prince William Swim C 1:13.38 4/13/22 ISCA Elite Show
207Addie Ruhl 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:13.39 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
208Bailey Pennington 14 Nova South 1:13.42 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
209Abigail Dunlap 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.46 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
210Abby Caruso 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:13.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
211Emma Dunkle 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:13.69 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
212Emerson Henshaw 13 757swim 1:13.70 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
213Aline Truong 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:13.71 11/03/23 MA Mercersburg
214Shayla Sterner 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:13.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
215Kara Avolio 13 Prince William Swim C 1:14.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
216Addy Lewis 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.18 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
217Payton Dubois 13 Tide Swimming 1:14.29 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
218Audra Hines 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:14.40 2/24/23 SW District Cha
219Kathryn Gunderman 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:14.49 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
220Anne Dobrota 14 757swim 1:14.52 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
221Nadia Vile 13 Cca Marlins 1:14.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
222Ellie Bouchard 13 Nova South 1:14.58 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
223Lizzie Carter 13 Cca Marlins 1:14.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
224Emma Beck 13 SwimRVA 1:14.66 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
225Xenia Bannister 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:14.74 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
226Peyton Degaramo 14 Spartan Swim Club 1:14.76 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
227Cooper Shifflett 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:14.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
228Lisa Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 1:14.79 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
229Brooke Flynn 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.80 2/23/24 Northern Region
230Kimberly Zmuda 14 Tide Swimming 1:14.83 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
231Isa McCormack 14 Nova South 1:14.86 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
232Sydney Minton 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:14.86 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
233Natalie Duda 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:14.93 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
234Samantha Nelson 14 Nova South 1:14.96 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
235Jaci Oldenkamp 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:15.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
236Zoe Bruhl 14 Unattached 1:15.16 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
237Nora-grace Stiles 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:15.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
238Rome Petrikonis 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:15.26 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
239Yan Yu 14 Nova South 1:15.27 12/02/22 NOVA December D
240Alex Lesicka 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:15.33 2/23/24 SW District Cha
241Ivanna Butler 13 Nova South 1:15.44 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
242Jaclynn Buzek 13 757swim 1:15.44 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
243Sophia Ceontea 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.47 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
244Emerson Greer 14 Nova South 1:15.49 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
245Addison Ozlin 13 Nova South 1:15.50 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
246Claire Francis 14 Nova South 1:15.68 2/24/23 Central Distric
247Kora Pence 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:15.85 2/23/24 SW District Cha
248Ro Phillips 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:15.92 11/18/22 Cavalier Aquati
249Danica Steinmetz 14 Tide Swimming 1:15.96 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
250Victoire Pascal 14 Tide Swimming 1:15.98 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
251Daphne Stone 13 HVA Current 1:16.02 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
252Ruby Sol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.11 2/23/24 Northern Region
253Samantha Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.13 2/16/24 North District
254Payton Wood 13 Tide Swimming 1:16.22 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
255Addison Goodman 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:16.34 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
256Lindsey Yue 13 Nova South 1:16.62 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
257Claire Osuga 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:16.63 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
258Julia Willing 14 Unattached 1:16.64 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
259Olivia Barrett 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:16.78 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
260Abby Ingerick 14 Unattached 1:16.86 2/08/24 VA Region 6A Ch
261Lily Kistler 13 Virginia Gators 1:16.93 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
262Madeline Lewis 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:16.96 2/24/23 SW District Cha
263Kira Hall 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:17.08 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
264Baylee Robertson 14 Quest Swimming 1:17.21 2/24/23 Central Distric
265Caroline Keener 13 Nova South 1:17.36 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
266Payton Speedling 13 Quest Swimming 1:17.42 2/17/23 Central Distric
267Leila Harris 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:17.49 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
268Maddie Clark 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:17.67 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
269Emma Watson 13 Nova South 1:17.69 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
270Megan Ekiert 13 Quest Swimming 1:17.70 1/21/23 WAC Mike Willar
271Raegan Wood 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:17.75 2/17/23 North District
272Josie Caruso 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:17.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
273Mabel Cheng 14 Nova South 1:18.03 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
274Mia Barr 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.11 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
275Madison Holston 13 Quest Swimming 1:18.19 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
276Isabel Loyola 14 Tide Swimming 1:18.24 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
277Norah Harper 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:18.34 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
278Ruth Li 14 Nova South 1:18.45 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
279Alexandra Reid 14 Nova South 1:18.45 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
280Mila Clark 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:18.52 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
281Tessa Showalter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:18.54 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
282Ivy Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:18.64 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
283Alayna Hall 14 757swim 1:18.65 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
284Vanessa Piper 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.91 9/30/23 King Neptune In
285Quinn Raeburn 13 Tide Swimming 1:18.96 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
286Tiffany Yawgel 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.98 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
287Reese Ostlund 13 Virginia Gators 1:18.99 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
288Audrey Martin 13 Quest Swimming 1:19.09 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
289Molly Harrison 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:19.09 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
290Zosha Olearnick 13 SwimRVA 1:19.10 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
291Betsy McCabe 13 Tide Swimming 1:19.12 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
292Layla Vaught 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:19.20 9/23/23 Red Piranha Swi
293Espy Agaran 13 Tide Swimming 1:19.22 9/30/23 King Neptune In
294Allison McCorkle 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:19.23 2/23/24 Northern Region
295Grace Thompson 13 Winchester Swim Team 1:19.33 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
296Ande Cumber 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:19.40 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
297Savannah Buttram 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:19.47 2/23/24 Northern Region
298Aubrey Muscolino 13 Tide Swimming 1:19.47 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
299Olivia Niedermayer 13 Quest Swimming 1:19.53 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
300Sophie Papa 13 Virginia Gators 1:19.84 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
301Lily Eatherton 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:19.91 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
302Eleanor Gentry 13 Outer Banks Family YM 1:19.94 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
303Laura Cole 13 Quest Swimming 1:19.95 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
304Arina Tu 14 Nova South 1:19.98 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
305Emme Heale 13 Smac 1:20.24 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
306Maggie Hartley 13 Quest Swimming 1:20.24 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
307Emma Byrd 14 Tide Swimming 1:20.26 3/11/21 221 SC Age Grou
308Jocelyn Stark 14 Cca Marlins 1:20.39 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
309Lexi Rice 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:20.46 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
310Kaitlyn Willis 13 Tide Swimming 1:20.51 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
311Madeline Welch 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:20.56 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
312Zoe Chen 14 Quest Swimming 1:20.68 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
313Alyssa Weingartner 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:20.82 3/25/23 NOVA Short Cour
314Summer Munoz 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.85 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
315Anabelle Simons 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.97 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
316Adi Bukarau 14 Prince William Swim C 1:20.98 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
317Kailyn Harris 14 Quest Swimming 1:21.01 1/21/23 WAC Mike Willar
318Evelyn Field 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:21.05 2/23/24 Northern Region
319Emma Gregory 14 Quest Swimming 1:21.21 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
320Chloe Berg 13 Tide Swimming 1:21.30 9/30/23 King Neptune In
321Ellie O'Brien 14 757swim 1:21.36 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
322Caroline Schultz 14 757swim 1:21.46 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
323Abigail Shultz 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:21.56 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
324Hannah Phillips 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.66 2/17/23 North District
325Kathryn Kainu 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.66 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
326Lillian Crown 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:21.67 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
327Bella Ozmar 13 Wytheville Waves 1:21.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
328Eliza Fink 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 1:21.70 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
329Mallory Jaeger 13 Quest Swimming 1:21.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
330Kara Morgan 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:21.77 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
331Molly Clementson 13 Tide Swimming 1:21.78 9/30/23 King Neptune In
332Delaney Kopach 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:21.78 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
333Kendra Cheatham 13 SwimRVA 1:21.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
334Liz Walker 14 SwimRVA 1:21.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
335Audrey Pedraza 13 Nova South 1:21.82 2/16/24 Central Distric
336Caroline Morgan 13 SwimRVA 1:21.87 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
337Amina Hardee 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:21.87 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
338Addison Rhodes 14 Nova South 1:21.96 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
339Stella Smith 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:21.97 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
340Addison Hoadley 13 757swim 1:22.00 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
341Jillian McCabe 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:22.18 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
342Charlotte Wilkerson 13 Tide Swimming 1:22.19 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
343Ellie Davis 14 757swim 1:22.20 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
344Lexi Scott 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:22.32 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
345Eleysia Downing 14 Unattached 1:22.32 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
346Kayden Turner 14 Unattached 1:22.36 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
347Gabby Stalnaker 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:22.51 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
348Charlotte Shoemaker 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:22.52 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
349Isabella Bushelman 14 Quest Swimming 1:22.55 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
350Adalyn Fowler 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:22.64 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
351Mady Ruppert 14 Quest Swimming 1:22.68 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
352Katie Barnes 14 Quest Swimming 1:22.69 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
353Jaliyah White 14 Smac 1:22.70 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
354Emma Nylander 13 Smac 1:22.85 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
355Eleia Valencia 13 Prince William Swim C 1:22.96 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
356Levee Winborne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:23.17 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
357Jasmine Thompson 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:23.25 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
358Gracie Sims 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:23.31 2/18/22 VA North Distri
359ISADORA LE 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:23.35 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
360Natalia Hayenga 14 Tide Swimming 1:23.40 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
361Emma Westphal 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:23.75 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
362Kate Kadela 14 Cca Marlins 1:23.79 11/20/20 VA Marlins Than
363Lauren Denham 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:23.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
364Ali Weisiger 13 757swim 1:24.05 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
365Avery Cook 13 Cca Marlins 1:24.25 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
366Chloe Wilson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:24.26 2/24/23 SW District Cha
367Seva Ananthram 14 757swim 1:24.45 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
368Teagan Hilbert 14 Tide Swimming 1:24.51 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
369Elly Cook 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:25.03 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
370Rylee Snay 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:25.05 12/01/23 NOVA December D
371Noelle Trago 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:25.05 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
372Caelis Mattingly 13 Tide Swimming 1:25.08 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
373Adrianna Ryan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:25.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
374Natalie DeNoyer 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:25.45 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
375Maddie Reinke 13 Tide Swimming 1:25.49 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
376Keira Rother 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:25.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
377Ashley McKinnon 14 Tide Swimming 1:25.59 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
378Juliette Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 1:25.60 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
379Abby Witthoefft 13 Quest Swimming 1:25.73 2/23/24 Central Distric
380Addisyn Viel 13 Battlefield Area Star 1:25.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
381Sydney Dorris 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:26.09 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
382Rachel Newman 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:26.11 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
383Sophie Plaskon 13 757swim 1:26.25 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
384Emma Bogoslov 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:26.26 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
385Allyson Miles 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:26.35 2/23/24 Northern Region
386Evelyn Breske 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:26.37 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
387Erin O'Brien 14 SwimRVA 1:26.38 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
388Eleanor Ebinger 13 Richmond City Riptide 1:26.40 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
389RonniLynn Brickhouse 13 HVA Current 1:26.85 9/30/23 King Neptune In
390Ashlynn Deputy 13 Tide Swimming 1:27.20 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
391Fynlee Sword 14 Unattached 1:27.27 1/13/24 VA All Timeslan
392Avery Hasbrouck 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:27.28 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
393Ashby Dupre 13 Tide Swimming 1:27.52 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
394Katherine Kaza 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:27.79 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
395Alyssa Schoenfeld 13 Tide Swimming 1:27.87 9/30/23 King Neptune In
396Ava Beringer 14 757swim 1:27.91 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
397Lillian Malca 13 Virginia Gators 1:28.11 2/24/23 SW District Cha
398Madison Connolly 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:28.59 2/16/24 Central Distric
399Hayden Gabbard 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:28.61 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
400Zoe Saldivar 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:28.62 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
401Margaret Barden 14 Quest Swimming 1:28.68 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
402Caroline Burdsall 14 Nova South 1:29.13 2/24/23 Central Distric
403Alison Ho 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:29.24 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
404Ada Compton 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:29.36 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
405Meredith Boyle 14 Nova South 1:29.66 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
406Hanne Ayala 14 Prince William Swim C 1:29.75 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
407Anna Vogel 13 Dolphin Club 1:29.77 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
408Avery Duff 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:29.80 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
409Amy Gallant 13 Tide Swimming 1:30.27 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
410Alison Chen 13 Unattached 1:30.63 2/10/24 VA VCAC Confere
411Liberty Ward 14 Smac 1:30.83 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
412Ella Jacobs 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:30.90 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
413Abby Wick 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 1:31.25 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
414Kayla Fly 14 757swim 1:31.38 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
415Ruby Clarke 13 Nova South 1:31.53 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
416Mary Bellflower 13 HVA Current 1:31.62 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
417Jenna Rutledge 13 Tide Swimming 1:31.84 9/30/23 King Neptune In
418Amelia Moore 13 Quest Swimming 1:31.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
419Susanna LeReche 13 Quest Swimming 1:32.23 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
420Katelyn Bowers 14 757swim 1:32.27 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
421Piper French 13 SwimRVA 1:32.54 2/16/24 Central Distric
422Sree Harish Kumar 14 Tide Swimming 1:32.79 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
423Charlie North 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:33.08 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
424Adeline Jordan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:33.11 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
425Naomi Onivogui 14 Tide Swimming 1:33.45 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
426Presley Hoke 14 Tide Swimming 1:33.63 9/30/23 King Neptune In
427Riley Averette 13 Nova South 1:33.71 3/25/23 NOVA Short Cour
428Lily Humble 13 HVA Current 1:33.81 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
429JJ Martinez 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:33.88 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
430Madeline Hartley 14 Smac 1:33.96 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
431Chiara Parilla 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:33.97 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
432Kendall Paddy 14 Battlefield Area Star 1:34.58 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
433Sydney Ayers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:34.58 2/24/23 SW District Cha
434Elisabeth Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 1:34.94 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
435Makenzie Rogers 13 Nova South 1:35.14 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
436Emree Horton 14 Cca Marlins 1:35.39 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
437Peyton Liwanag 14 Tsc Torpedoes 1:35.69 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
438Sophia Shields 14 Tide Swimming 1:35.74 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
439Sydney Hill 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:35.77 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
440Bree Johnson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:35.94 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
441Morgan Newhouse 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:36.52 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
442Katie Griffith 14 SwimRVA 1:36.97 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
443Evangeline Korby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:37.02 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
444Lucky Gingras 13 Nova South 1:37.20 3/25/23 NOVA Short Cour
445Eve Barry 14 Unattached 1:37.57 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
446Shirley Barger 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:37.93 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
447Taylor Roberts 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:38.18 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
448Cassandra Melendez 13 Tsc Torpedoes 1:38.25 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
449Kenleigh Holt 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:39.15 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
450Teaghan Macdonaugh 13 Tide Swimming 1:39.40 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
451Gianna Reitzel 13 Tide Swimming 1:39.66 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
452Emily Keefer 13 Dolphin Club 1:39.88 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
453Cora Mullins 14 Unattached 1:39.90 12/02/23 VA SW Virginia
454Sydney Grabill 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:40.35 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
455Eve Heletz 14 Cca Marlins 1:40.42 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
456London Kelson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:40.56 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
457Bailey Young 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:40.83 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
458Samantha Schillo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:41.48 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
459Devyn Scales 13 Martinsville Marlins 1:41.61 11/11/22 HOKI November I
460Kennedy Howitt 14 Cca Marlins 1:41.90 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
461Ayla Beech 14 Tide Swimming 1:41.94 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
462Lucy Fox 13 Tide Swimming 1:42.01 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
463Sarah Knize 13 SwimRVA 1:44.10 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
464Maddie Hamed 13 H2okie Aquatics 1:44.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
465Keagan Fulton 14 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 1:44.47 10/28/22 NC GCY Spooktac
466Jade Tagliente 13 Tide Swimming 1:44.52 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
467Catherine Conlan 13 Hanover Aquatics 1:46.70 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
468Virginia Clarke 14 Nova South 1:46.81 12/02/22 NOVA December D
469Anna Kirkpatrick 13 Tide Swimming 1:46.99 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
470Annika Williamson 13 SwimRVA 1:47.20 12/11/20 VA CGBD 12 & U
471Cadence Peterson 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:48.05 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
472Spencer Ashby 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:49.84 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
473Annabelle Patanella 14 757swim 1:50.05 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
474Charlotte Oristian 14 SwimRVA 1:50.73 2/14/20 Central Distric
475Noelia Olivares 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:50.89 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
476Mariana Duarte 13 Tsunami Swimming 1:51.67 11/14/20 VA PWSC Fall Aq
477Zoey Andreasen 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:52.90 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
478Eva Cleveland 14 Tsunami Swimming 1:53.96 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
479Molly Watts 13 Stingrays Swim Team 1:53.98 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
480Lauren Finley 13 Tide Swimming 1:56.62 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
481Morgan Boone 14 Hanover Aquatics 1:59.15 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
482Max Ayscue 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:00.01 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
483Vera Leffel 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:02.48 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
484Reilly Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:02.68 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
485Laura Mateo-Henao 13 Tide Swimming 2:04.31 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
486Adalynn Smith 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:10.60 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
487Audrey Haselton 13 Prince William Swim C 2:12.64 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
488Aanya Panchamia 13 Nations Capitol Swim 2:20.97 2/17/23 PV President's
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application