Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Maddie Bynum 13 Nova South 1:51.76 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Lane Francis 14 Nova South 1:52.09 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
3Ann-margaret Holt 14 Lynchburg YMCA 1:54.10 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
4Amelie Meyer 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:54.43 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
5Meghan Ayres 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:54.51 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
6Mia Eubank 14 Nova South 1:54.54 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Grace Browne 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:54.62 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
8Brantley Patterson 13 Nova South 1:54.67 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
9Jillian Wiersema 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:54.83 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
10Leah Santos 14 H2okie Aquatics 1:55.10 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
11Charlotte White 14 Nova South 1:55.65 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Ava Eddy 14 Stingrays Swim Team 1:55.81 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
13Moira Sokolowsky 14 757swim 1:56.23 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
14Elizabeth Cribbs 14 Unattached 1:56.71 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
15Madeline Schulz 13 Spartan Swim Club 1:56.73 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
16Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 1:57.14 2/23/24 Central Distric
17Abigail Bonham 13 Nova South 1:57.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
18Sedona King 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:57.45 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
19Olivia Chung 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:57.96 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Broughton Webb 13 Lynchburg YMCA 1:58.10 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
21Erin Baxley 13 Virginia Gators 1:58.16 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
22Emery Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 1:59.02 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
23Vivian Sherrock 14 Tide Swimming 1:59.09 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
24Kylee Crotts 14 SwimRVA 1:59.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
25Natalie Tang 13 Nova South 1:59.54 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
26Olivia Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 1:59.61 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
27Sierra Durrette 14 SwimRVA 1:59.65 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
28Vika Watson 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:59.69 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
29Madison Walker 14 SwimRVA 2:00.14 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
30Parker Smithson 14 Quest Swimming 2:00.18 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
31Taylor Woodruff 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:00.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
32Savannah Lerch 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.40 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
33Lilly Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:00.46 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
34Maddy Lange 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:00.56 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
35Sophia Dugger 14 SwimRVA 2:00.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
36Naomi Shafer 14 Virginia Gators 2:00.66 2/23/24 SW District Cha
37Elliana Hull 14 Nova South 2:00.71 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
38Caitlyn Moore 13 Nova South 2:00.77 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
39Laney Alderman 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:01.14 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
40Ella Seward 14 SwimRVA 2:01.22 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
41Maite Guzman 14 Tide Swimming 2:01.37 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
42Tenley Rollings 14 Tide Swimming 2:01.39 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
43Charlotte Causey 14 Nova South 2:01.46 2/24/23 Central Distric
44Hadyn Terrell 14 Virginia Gators 2:01.49 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
45Clara Bodniewicz 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:01.62 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
46Loralei Wilson 14 Tide Swimming 2:01.77 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
47Haley Baker 14 SwimRVA 2:02.05 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
48Bella Brauer 14 Nova South 2:02.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
49Scarlett Schuler 13 Tide Swimming 2:02.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
50Maggie Fickenscher 14 Tide Swimming 2:02.30 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
51Drew Swann 13 Tide Swimming 2:02.46 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
52Candice Santos 14 Nova South 2:02.49 2/23/24 Central Distric
53Isabelle Thompson 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:02.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
54Hadley Rancka 14 SwimRVA 2:02.59 2/23/24 Central Distric
55Emily Davis 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:02.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
56Claire Graham 14 Tide Swimming 2:02.66 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
57Orielle Hall 13 Nova South 2:02.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
58Savannah Harris 14 Nova South 2:02.67 2/24/23 Central Distric
59Jillian Klase 13 Nova South 2:02.67 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
60Campbell Kiser 13 Virginia Gators 2:02.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
61Jenny Hofer 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:02.93 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
62Julia Misicko 14 Virginia Gators 2:02.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
63Joey Knight 13 Tide Swimming 2:03.27 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
64Lila Robinson 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:03.30 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
65Kaylah Maniace 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:03.38 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
66Taraneh Bonyadlou 14 757swim 2:03.49 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
67Lane Jacobs 13 Nova South 2:03.61 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
68Molly Morgan 14 Virginia Gators 2:03.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
69Dilyn Carter 13 Smac 2:03.88 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
70Melissa Hu 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:03.99 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
71Izzie Jewett 14 Nova South 2:04.16 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
72Audrey Koepp 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:04.26 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
73Shanshan Liu 14 Nova South 2:04.39 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
74Caitlin Fillo 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:04.52 2/24/23 SW District Cha
75Madison Karunaratne 14 Tide Swimming 2:04.60 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
76Lilly Younica 13 757swim 2:04.61 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
77Ro Phillips 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:04.66 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
78Annellice Reid 14 Nova South 2:04.73 2/23/24 Central Distric
79Peyton Clark 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:04.76 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
80Chloe Clemmons 13 SwimRVA 2:05.08 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
81Sarah Warren 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:05.30 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
82Jessica Sheehan 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:05.31 2/23/24 Northern Region
83Shane Kim 14 Unattached 2:05.37 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
84Kathleen King 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:05.38 2/23/24 SW District Cha
85Ava Shopbell 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:05.57 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
86Madison Goodman 13 Nova South 2:05.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
87Madeline Howes 14 Cca Marlins 2:05.60 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
88Leah Burton 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:05.72 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
89Reese Mumley 14 Prince William Swim C 2:05.73 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
90Ali Thompson 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:05.82 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
91Audrey Martin 13 Quest Swimming 2:06.14 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
92Maddy Nance 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:06.24 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
93Jaclynn Buzek 13 757swim 2:06.32 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
94Lizzy Struder 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:06.33 2/16/24 North District
95Haley Butler 14 Winchester Swim Team 2:06.40 2/23/24 Northern Region
96Zoe Laflamme 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:06.55 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
97Olivia Godard 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:06.58 2/23/24 Central Distric
98Kaitlin Benson 13 Nova South 2:06.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
99Kate Long 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:06.71 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
100Lulu Hitt 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:06.77 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
101Sophia Lyashenko 14 Tide Swimming 2:06.81 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
102Addy Lewis 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:07.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
103Remington Freeman 13 757swim 2:07.00 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
104Addison Flores 14 Tide Swimming 2:07.00 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
105Maddie Clark 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:07.03 2/23/24 SW District Cha
106Alexandra Reid 14 Nova South 2:07.10 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
107Camryn Gustafson 13 SwimRVA 2:07.21 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
108Lucy Wagner 14 Nova South 2:07.23 2/23/24 Central Distric
109Lilli Kawecki 14 HVA Current 2:07.26 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
110Clare Strassheim 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:07.49 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
111Avery Duke 13 Nova South 2:07.95 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
112Finley Dameron 13 757swim 2:07.96 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
113Whitney Gideon 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:07.98 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
114Shirley Barger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:08.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
115Caroline Gilley 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:08.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
116Ellie Chervenska 14 SwimRVA 2:08.16 2/23/24 Central Distric
117Maya McCain 14 Tide Swimming 2:08.28 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
118Elizabeth Woodard 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:08.34 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
119Annie Furrow 14 Tsunami Swimming 2:08.42 2/23/24 Northern Region
120Avery Owens 13 Nova South 2:08.51 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
121Caroline Hepper 14 Nova South 2:08.51 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
122Chloe Lake 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:08.61 2/23/24 Central Distric
123Whitney Morris 14 Nova South 2:08.68 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
124Makenna Hintos 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:08.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
125Emma Dunkle 13 Tsunami Swimming 2:08.83 2/16/24 North District
126Ashlesha Phadtare 13 Nova South 2:08.86 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
127May Shean 13 Tide Swimming 2:08.92 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
128Sydney Gray 14 Tide Swimming 2:08.96 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
129Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 2:09.01 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
130Audra Hines 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:09.06 2/23/24 SW District Cha
131Kaelyn Mahland 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:09.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
132Adalyn Mercier 14 Tide Swimming 2:09.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
133Brooke Heustis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:09.47 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
134Sophia Ceontea 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:09.52 2/23/24 Northern Region
135Lisa Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 2:09.71 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
136Temple Barrett 14 SwimRVA 2:09.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
137Sayla Kuch 14 Tide Swimming 2:09.76 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
138Ellie Bouchard 13 Nova South 2:10.04 2/23/24 Central Distric
139Bella Guo 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:10.05 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
140Spencer Ashby 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:10.22 2/16/24 North District
141Tiffany Yawgel 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:10.30 2/23/24 Northern Region
142Mara Dee 13 Nova South 2:10.45 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
143Lily Sturek 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:10.47 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
144Sydney Minton 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:10.48 2/23/24 Central Distric
145Mady Ruppert 14 Quest Swimming 2:10.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
146Stella Smith 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:10.61 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
147Bandy Yoon 13 SwimRVA 2:10.73 2/16/24 Central Distric
148Jay Miller 14 Tide Swimming 2:10.75 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
149Laney Keller 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:10.79 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
150Bailey Walters 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:10.80 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
151Natalie Horne 13 Quest Swimming 2:10.84 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
152Gracie Brooks 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:11.31 2/17/23 Central Distric
153Aline Truong 13 Winchester Swim Team 2:11.73 2/17/23 North District
154Tessa Hamilton 13 Tide Swimming 2:11.96 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
155Olivia Jung 13 Nova South 2:12.07 2/23/24 Central Distric
156Jade Hynst 13 SwimRVA 2:12.11 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
157Vicky Margiano 14 757swim 2:12.20 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
158Cadey Carden 14 SwimRVA 2:12.31 2/24/23 Central Distric
159Maddie Perkins 13 Tide Swimming 2:12.32 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
160Avery Johnson 14 Prince William Swim C 2:12.35 2/18/22 VA North Distri
161Natalie Griscik 14 Unattached 2:12.42 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
162Sophie Wang 14 Smac 2:12.51 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
163Kackie Hight 14 Nova South 2:12.57 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
164Giana Smith 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:12.60 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
165Hayes Williams 13 Nova South 2:12.63 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
166Summer Munoz 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:12.64 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
167Adritaa Saha 14 Prince William Swim C 2:12.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
168Margaret Lynch 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:12.72 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
169Chloe Krost 13 SwimRVA 2:13.28 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
170Alyssa Kennedy 14 SwimRVA 2:13.32 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
171Gracie Sims 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:13.59 2/23/24 Northern Region
172Kennedy Sturgill 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:13.59 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
173Gabby Stalnaker 13 HVA Current 2:13.90 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
174Hazel Martin 13 Quest Swimming 2:13.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
175Lua Halper 14 HVA Current 2:14.14 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
176Madison Holston 13 Quest Swimming 2:14.16 2/23/24 Central Distric
177Sophia Camp 14 Cca Marlins 2:14.16 2/24/23 SW District Cha
178Alyssa Schoenfeld 13 Tide Swimming 2:14.29 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
179Isa McCormack 14 Nova South 2:14.40 2/17/23 Central Distric
180Abby Caruso 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:14.54 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
181Peyton Degaramo 14 Spartan Swim Club 2:14.67 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
182Kate Kadela 14 Cca Marlins 2:14.79 1/21/23 WAC Mike Willar
183Kaleigh Tenore 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:14.86 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
184Lizzie Shelton 14 Tide Swimming 2:14.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
185Anne Dobrota 14 757swim 2:14.97 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
186Catherine Pearson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:14.99 2/23/24 SW District Cha
187Kimberly Zmuda 14 Tide Swimming 2:15.17 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
188Tessa Showalter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:15.18 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
189Anna Porter 13 Nova South 2:15.28 2/23/24 Central Distric
190Chloe Banks 13 HVA Current 2:15.47 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
191Lindsey Yue 13 Nova South 2:15.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
192Alexys Anatol 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:15.73 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
193Payton Wood 13 Tide Swimming 2:15.73 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
194Brianna Stith 14 Quest Swimming 2:15.77 2/24/23 Central Distric
195Kora Pence 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:15.78 2/23/24 SW District Cha
196Addison Ozlin 13 Nova South 2:15.84 2/23/24 Central Distric
197Mallory Williams 14 757swim 2:16.17 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
198Anna Walton 13 Nova South 2:16.30 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
199Emma Beck 13 SwimRVA 2:16.31 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
200Ruby Sol 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:16.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
201Savannah Buttram 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:16.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
202Amelia Ross 13 Quest Swimming 2:16.47 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
203Mariana Osorio 14 Prince William Swim C 2:16.47 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
204Willow Phillips 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:16.52 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
205Chloe Hadden 14 Tide Swimming 2:16.54 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
206Kensie Toepp 14 SwimRVA 2:16.73 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
207Megan Ekiert 13 Quest Swimming 2:16.74 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
208Cooper Shifflett 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:16.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
209Kali Polk 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:16.86 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
210Olivia Niedermayer 13 Quest Swimming 2:16.93 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
211Avery Pulk 13 Tide Swimming 2:17.13 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
212Mila Clark 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:17.22 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
213Ruth Li 14 Nova South 2:17.24 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
214Layla Vaught 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:17.30 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
215Katelyn Whaley 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:17.49 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
216Mk Maciejewski 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:17.51 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
217Margaret Killian 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:17.53 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
218Nadia Vile 13 Cca Marlins 2:17.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
219Cam Peterson 13 Tide Swimming 2:17.61 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
220Audrey Sanford 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:17.71 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
221Luna Goodloe 13 Tide Swimming 2:17.74 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
222Adalyn Fowler 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:17.75 2/23/24 Northern Region
223Sanika Kumar 14 Nova South 2:17.98 2/23/24 Central Distric
224Elizabeth Gong 14 Tide Swimming 2:18.02 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
225Emerson Henshaw 13 757swim 2:18.05 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
226Jaslyn Proctor 14 Coastal Virginia Aqua 2:18.06 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
227Adi Bukarau 14 Prince William Swim C 2:18.10 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
228Emily Boyce 13 Tide Swimming 2:18.15 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
229Mia Barr 13 Tide Swimming 2:18.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
230Hayley Mancini 14 Virginia Gators 2:18.30 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
231Bailey Tingen 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:18.36 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
232Lily Kovach 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:18.39 2/23/24 SW District Cha
233Natalie Duda 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:18.40 2/24/23 Central Distric
234Emma Byrd 14 Tide Swimming 2:18.41 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
235Sydney Shipe 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:18.42 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
236Liz Walker 14 SwimRVA 2:18.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
237Charlotte Wilkerson 13 Tide Swimming 2:18.66 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
238Shirley Barger 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:18.69 3/16/23 SC YSSC USRY Sh
239Ella Pennington 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:18.71 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
240Nora-grace Stiles 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:18.78 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
241Abigail Shultz 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:18.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
242Raegan Wood 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:18.97 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
243Reilly Owens 14 Nova South 2:19.00 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
244Charlie North 13 Coastal Virginia Aqua 2:19.03 10/23/21 757Swim Fall Fi
245Amelia Sokol 13 Tide Swimming 2:19.64 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
246Norah Harper 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:19.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
247Annabelle Combs 14 Cca Marlins 2:19.68 2/24/23 SW District Cha
248Addison Goodman 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:19.69 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
249Danica Steinmetz 14 Tide Swimming 2:19.85 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
250Molly Clementson 13 Tide Swimming 2:19.92 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
251Ansley Link 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:20.35 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
252Anabelle Simons 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:20.35 2/24/23 Northern Region
253Emme Heale 13 Smac 2:20.45 2/23/24 SW District Cha
254Ellie O'Brien 14 757swim 2:20.51 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
255Lauren Denham 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:20.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
256Amina Hardee 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:20.75 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
257Makenzie Rogers 13 Nova South 2:20.77 2/16/24 Central Distric
258Olivia Goodwin 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:20.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
259Ella Hudson 13 Nova South 2:21.00 2/23/24 Central Distric
260Kathryn Kainu 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:21.08 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
261Chloe Berg 13 Tide Swimming 2:21.14 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
262Claire Francis 14 Nova South 2:21.20 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
263Laura Cole 13 Quest Swimming 2:21.28 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
264Kara Avolio 13 Prince William Swim C 2:21.30 2/23/24 Northern Region
265Shayla Sterner 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:21.42 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
266Noelle Trago 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:21.58 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
267Emerson Greer 14 Nova South 2:21.90 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
268Jocelyn Stark 14 Cca Marlins 2:21.94 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
269Samantha Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:22.00 2/16/24 North District
270Ava Lydens 14 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:22.19 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
271Maddie Reinke 13 Tide Swimming 2:22.42 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
272Lizzie Carter 13 Cca Marlins 2:22.42 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
273Quinn Raeburn 13 Tide Swimming 2:22.45 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
274Ivanna Butler 13 Nova South 2:22.48 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
275Rylee Wyzewski 14 Tide Swimming 2:22.48 11/04/22 Mid-Atlantic AG
276Kendall Alexander 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:22.54 2/17/23 North District
277Sophie Papa 13 Virginia Gators 2:22.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
278Avery Duff 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:22.82 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
279Rachel Newman 14 Tide Swimming 2:22.85 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
280Fynlee Sword 14 Unattached 2:22.94 2/06/24 VA Region 1 & 2
281Lily Eatherton 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:22.99 2/23/24 SW District Cha
282Betsy McCabe 13 Tide Swimming 2:23.25 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
283Maggie Reilly 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:23.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
284Espy Agaran 13 Tide Swimming 2:23.35 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
285Madeline Lewis 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:23.52 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
286Lily Mandujano 14 Smac 2:23.68 2/23/24 SW District Cha
287Ande Cumber 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:23.74 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
288Emily Sanford 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:23.81 2/24/23 SW District Cha
289Addison Hoadley 13 757swim 2:23.93 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
290Keira Rother 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:23.97 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
291Chloe Brown 14 SwimRVA 2:24.10 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
292Amelia Price 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:24.38 2/23/24 Northern Region
293Ella Beck 13 SwimRVA 2:24.43 2/23/24 Central Distric
294Alex Lesicka 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:24.51 2/23/24 SW District Cha
295Sydney Dorris 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:24.57 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
296Arina Tu 14 Nova South 2:24.62 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
297Delila Dolinger 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:24.73 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
298Ashley McKinnon 14 Tide Swimming 2:24.89 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
299Molly Harrison 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:24.91 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
300Jillian McCabe 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:24.95 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
301Presley Hoke 14 Tide Swimming 2:25.02 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
302Sophia Dozier 13 Tide Swimming 2:25.20 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
303Zoe Mielke 13 Outer Banks Family YM 2:25.24 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
304Vanessa Piper 13 Tide Swimming 2:25.28 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
305Olivia Barrett 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:25.28 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
306Kendra Cheatham 13 SwimRVA 2:25.38 2/23/24 Central Distric
307Bea Livingston 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:25.43 3/17/22 SC YSSC USRY Ch
308Sarah Kinstle 14 Tsc Torpedoes 2:25.52 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
309Leila Harris 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:25.53 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
310Caroline Burdsall 14 Nova South 2:25.59 2/24/23 Central Distric
311Brooke Flynn 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:25.71 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
312Kailyn Harris 14 Quest Swimming 2:25.86 2/24/23 Central Distric
313Kira Hall 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:25.90 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
314Ivy Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:25.91 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
315Addison Rhodes 14 Nova South 2:26.02 2/24/23 Central Distric
316Zosha Olearnick 13 SwimRVA 2:26.15 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
317Evelyn Field 13 Tsunami Swimming 2:26.18 2/23/24 Northern Region
318Jane Powell 14 SwimRVA 2:26.29 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
319Levee Winborne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:26.39 2/23/24 Northern Region
320Kayden Turner 14 Prince William Swim C 2:26.39 2/18/22 VA North Distri
321Jane Friesen 14 Unattached 2:26.40 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
322Isabel Loyola 14 Tide Swimming 2:26.50 9/30/23 King Neptune In
323Alayna Hall 14 757swim 2:26.77 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
324Ellie Davis 14 757swim 2:26.78 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
325Anna Vogel 13 Dolphin Club 2:26.82 2/16/24 Central Distric
326Kaitlyn Willis 13 Tide Swimming 2:26.88 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
327Samantha Nelson 14 Nova South 2:26.88 2/23/24 Central Distric
328Rylee Freeman 14 757swim 2:27.11 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
329Bailey Pennington 14 Nova South 2:27.34 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
330Sophie Cain 14 Coastal Virginia Aqua 2:27.36 2/12/21 VA SE District
331Mabel Cheng 14 Nova South 2:27.49 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
332Hannah Curl 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:27.57 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
333Mary Bellflower 13 HVA Current 2:27.57 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
334Kathryn Gunderman 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:27.72 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
335Addie Ruhl 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:27.76 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
336Emma Nylander 13 Virginia Gators 2:27.84 2/23/24 SW District Cha
337Peighton Redding 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:27.90 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
338Kayla Moose 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:27.90 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
339Jaliyah White 14 Smac 2:27.95 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
340Scarlett Owney 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:27.96 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
341Lillian Crown 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:28.02 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
342Mallory Jaeger 13 Quest Swimming 2:28.09 2/17/23 Central Distric
343Isabel Poenisch 14 Unattached 2:28.10 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
344Victoire Pascal 14 Tide Swimming 2:28.30 9/30/23 King Neptune In
345Rylee Snay 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:28.32 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
346Teagan Hilbert 14 Tide Swimming 2:28.32 9/30/23 King Neptune In
347Evangeline Korby 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:28.72 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
348Natalie Nivens 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:28.81 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
349Nuala O'Loughlin 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:29.03 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
350Ellie Harlow 13 Unattached 2:29.03 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
351Eleia Valencia 13 Prince William Swim C 2:29.04 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
352Caroline Keener 13 Nova South 2:29.09 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
353Kayleigh Barber 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:29.17 3/16/23 SC YSSC USRY Sh
354Abigail Dunlap 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:29.36 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
355Kayla Fly 14 757swim 2:29.36 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
356Alyssa Weingartner 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:29.51 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
357Baylee Robertson 14 Quest Swimming 2:29.67 2/24/23 Central Distric
358Meredith Boyle 14 Nova South 2:29.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
359Claire Osuga 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:29.87 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
360Sophie Ellis 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.04 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
361Claire Kaiman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.09 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
362Abigail Matz 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:30.38 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
363Evelyn Breske 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:30.45 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
364Emree Horton 14 Cca Marlins 2:30.50 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
365Elizabeth Vitkovitsky 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:30.55 2/23/24 Northern Region
366Audrey Pedraza 13 Nova South 2:30.55 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
367Hazel Kaya 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.57 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
368Jasmine Thompson 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:30.65 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
369Charlotte Shoemaker 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:31.02 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
370Julia Willing 14 SwimRVA 2:31.09 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
371Kennedy Howitt 14 Cca Marlins 2:31.09 2/23/24 SW District Cha
372Aubrey Muscolino 13 Tide Swimming 2:31.24 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
373Delaney Kopach 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:31.38 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
374Katie Barnes 14 Unattached 2:31.75 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
375Sydney Hill 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:31.85 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
376Adrianna Ryan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:32.03 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
377Calla King 13 Wytheville Waves 2:32.25 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
378Josie Caruso 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:32.29 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
379Juliana Muller 13 Tide Swimming 2:32.36 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
380Margaret Barden 14 Quest Swimming 2:32.59 2/24/23 Central Distric
381Maggie Barden 14 Quest Swimming 2:32.60 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
382Makayla Jennings 14 Outer Banks Family YM 2:32.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
383Maggie Hartley 13 Quest Swimming 2:32.82 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
384Chiara Parilla 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:32.84 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
385Avery Taylor 13 Tsc Torpedoes 2:32.87 2/23/24 Northern Region
386Kimaya Stephens 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:32.90 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
387Natalie DeNoyer 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:32.91 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
388Jaci Oldenkamp 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:32.92 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
389Katherine Kaza 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:32.93 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
390Zoe Bruhl 14 757swim 2:32.95 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
391Emma Gregory 14 Quest Swimming 2:33.04 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
392Allison McCorkle 14 Tsunami Swimming 2:33.07 2/23/24 Northern Region
393Hanne Ayala 14 Prince William Swim C 2:33.19 2/24/23 Northern Region
394Sydney Grabill 14 Tide Swimming 2:33.22 9/30/23 King Neptune In
395Ariadna Guerrero 13 SwimRVA 2:33.22 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
396Daphne Stone 13 HVA Current 2:33.35 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
397London Kelson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:33.52 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
398Devyn Scales 13 Martinsville Marlins 2:33.53 3/16/23 USRY Short Cour
399Lucy Fox 13 Tide Swimming 2:33.56 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
400Madilyn Miller 14 Quest Swimming 2:33.72 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
401Margot Murphy 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:33.98 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
402Lexi Scott 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:34.11 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
403Laila Paxton 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:34.24 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
404Kara Morgan 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:34.33 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
405Adeline Jordan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:34.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
406Jameson Johnson 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:34.39 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
407Emma Westphal 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:34.62 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
408Brently Riner 13 Virginia Gators 2:34.66 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
409Abby Witthoefft 13 Quest Swimming 2:34.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
410Amy Gallant 13 Tide Swimming 2:34.88 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
411Caelis Mattingly 13 Tide Swimming 2:34.88 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
412Seva Ananthram 14 757swim 2:35.01 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
413Ada Compton 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:35.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
414Ellery Peterson 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:35.12 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
415Madeline Welch 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:35.17 11/04/23 VA ODAC Rising
416Emily Koch 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:35.25 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
417Julie Schniepp 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:35.27 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
418Zoe Chen 14 Quest Swimming 2:35.42 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
419Caroline Morgan 13 SwimRVA 2:35.53 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
420Ayla Beech 14 Tide Swimming 2:35.59 9/30/23 King Neptune In
421Erin O'Brien 14 SwimRVA 2:35.92 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
422Sofia Montini 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:36.00 1/28/23 Cavalier Aquati
423Payton Speedling 13 Quest Swimming 2:36.35 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
424Chloe Wilson 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:36.46 2/24/23 SW District Cha
425Sophie Plaskon 13 757swim 2:36.53 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
426Reese Ostlund 13 Virginia Gators 2:36.91 11/11/22 HOKI November I
427Ashby Dupre 13 Tide Swimming 2:36.98 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
428Molly Schappert 13 Tide Swimming 2:37.28 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
429Skylar Hardey 13 Quest Swimming 2:37.41 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
430Abby Ingerick 14 Unattached 2:37.60 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
431Kenleigh Holt 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:37.92 2/23/24 SW District Cha
432Sree Harish Kumar 14 Tide Swimming 2:37.94 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
433Addisyn Viel 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:37.96 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
434Emily Proffitt 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:38.05 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
435Grace Thompson 13 Winchester Swim Team 2:38.06 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
436Emma Watson 13 Nova South 2:38.18 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
437Paityn Morin 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:38.33 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
438Morgan Newhouse 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:38.56 11/11/22 HOKI November I
439Jocelyn Crook 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:38.91 2/16/24 North District
440Mariana Duarte 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:38.98 2/23/24 Northern Region
441Mariana Blackwell 14 Quest Swimming 2:39.02 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
442Sydney Ayers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:39.21 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
443Bree Johnson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:39.47 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
444Virginia Clarke 14 Nova South 2:39.96 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
445Avery Cook 13 Virginia Gators 2:40.08 2/24/23 SW District Cha
446Abby Wick 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:40.14 9/30/23 King Neptune In
447Cassandra Melendez 13 Tsc Torpedoes 2:40.45 4/20/24 FXFX Pirate Pac
448Hannah Phillips 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:40.67 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
449Elly Cook 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:40.76 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
450Anna Kirkpatrick 13 Tide Swimming 2:40.98 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
451Riley Gibson 13 Quest Swimming 2:41.00 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
452Katelyn Bowers 14 757swim 2:41.24 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
453Ella Jacobs 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:41.38 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
454Grace Roberts 14 Virginia Gators 2:41.41 9/25/21 VA GATR Intrasq
455Isabella Bushelman 14 Quest Swimming 2:41.47 2/24/23 Central Distric
456Molly Watts 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:41.95 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
457Samantha Schillo 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:41.97 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
458Eleysia Downing 14 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:42.83 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
459Noelia Olivares 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:42.97 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
460Faith Richardson 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:43.00 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
461Eve Barry 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:43.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
462Gianna Reitzel 13 Tide Swimming 2:43.49 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
463Emily Keefer 13 Dolphin Club 2:44.22 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
464Jaya Ananthram 13 757swim 2:44.52 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
465Lillian Malca 13 Virginia Gators 2:44.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
466Caeleigh Kirkpatrick 13 Tide Swimming 2:44.88 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
467Reilly Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:45.36 2/17/23 Central Distric
468Amelia Moore 13 Quest Swimming 2:45.38 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
469Tinley Busic 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 2:45.62 9/30/23 King Neptune In
470Emma Smith 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:45.79 2/24/23 Central Distric
471JJ Martinez 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:46.18 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
472Catherine Conlan 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:46.41 9/24/22 Hanover Happy I
473Sophia Shields 14 Tide Swimming 2:46.48 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
474Zoe Saldivar 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:46.65 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
475Madeline Hartley 14 Smac 2:46.70 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
476Laila Mazsure 14 SwimRVA 2:47.05 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
477Alison Ho 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:47.10 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
478Emma Rawls 14 SwimRVA 2:47.25 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
479Jenna Rutledge 13 Tide Swimming 2:47.47 9/30/23 King Neptune In
480Leanna Collier 14 Unattached 2:47.76 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
481Hayden Gabbard 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:48.02 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
482Riley Averette 13 Nova South 2:48.09 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
483Allyson Miles 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:48.21 2/23/24 Northern Region
484Audrey Haselton 13 Prince William Swim C 2:48.21 2/17/23 North District
485Chloe Meadows 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:48.43 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
486Meredith Hendricksen 14 Virginia Gators 2:48.71 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
487Adalynn Smith 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:48.83 1/27/24 Cavalier Aquati
488Eve Heletz 14 Cca Marlins 2:48.84 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
489Katie Griffith 14 SwimRVA 2:49.39 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
490Lucky Gingras 13 Nova South 2:49.44 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
491ISADORA LE 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:49.51 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
492Juliette Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 2:49.69 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
493Annelise Rasmussen 13 Nova South 2:49.70 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
494Annabelle Patanella 14 757swim 2:49.82 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
495Grace Armstrong 14 Unattached 2:50.13 1/13/24 VA Briar Woods
496Delaney McEttrick 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:50.63 2/16/24 North District
497Addison Simmers 13 Virginia Gators 2:50.68 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
498Liberty Ward 14 Smac 2:50.76 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
499Lauren Finley 13 Tide Swimming 2:50.94 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
500Payton Dubois 13 Tide Swimming 2:51.17 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
501Hosanna Lester 13 Quest Swimming 2:51.22 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
502Ruby Clarke 13 Nova South 2:51.26 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
503Addison Hoy 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:51.35 1/06/24 VA ODAC Rising
504Sarah Lorman 14 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:51.78 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
505Tristyn Maxwell 13 Tide Swimming 2:51.99 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
506Amira Fuller 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:53.05 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
507Sydney Giles 13 Quest Swimming 2:53.34 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
508Jordan Vokes 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:53.61 12/02/22 VSTP Ice Breake
509Nora Mulder 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:53.95 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
510Falyn Green 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:53.97 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
511RonniLynn Brickhouse 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:54.16 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
512Kylie Platenik 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:54.22 2/18/22 VA North Distri
513Madison Connolly 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:54.34 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
514Ava Beringer 14 757swim 2:54.37 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
515Natalia Hayenga 14 Tide Swimming 2:54.57 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
516Bailey Young 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:54.90 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
517Cadence Peterson 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:55.28 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
518Laura Mateo-Henao 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.04 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
519Jade Tagliente 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.44 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
520Vera Leffel 13 Unat- VA 2:56.49 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
521Eva Cleveland 14 Tsunami Swimming 2:56.69 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
522Lily Humble 13 HVA Current 2:56.83 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
523Ashlynn Deputy 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.87 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
524Kylee Santos 13 757swim 2:57.00 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
525Lauren McFarlane 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:57.15 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
526Monet Coleman 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:57.50 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
527Teaghan Macdonaugh 13 Tide Swimming 2:58.36 9/30/23 King Neptune In
528Kayleigh Stewart 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:58.42 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
529Eliza Fink 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:58.50 11/18/22 Cavalier Aquati
530Abigail Dodd 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:58.75 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
531Alexandra Riek 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:58.83 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
532Harper Bhatta 13 Quest Swimming 2:58.90 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
533Madison Dunn 13 Dolphin Club 2:59.03 1/23/21 VA WAC Mike Wil
534Jordan Kinsey 13 Winchester Swim Team 2:59.26 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
535Mycah Harris Bowman 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:59.34 2/23/24 Northern Region
536Berkeley Noblin 13 SwimRVA 3:00.58 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
537Taylor Roberts 14 Southern Maryland Aqu 3:01.12 9/30/22 ASC All Freesty
538Kendall Paddy 14 Battlefield Area Star 3:01.21 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
539Ansley Tompkins 13 Unattached 3:01.43 1/06/23 Tennessee Aquat
540Charlotte Sanderson 13 Nova South 3:01.89 10/07/23 NOVA October Ki
541Elisabeth Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 3:02.01 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
542Dee Ott 13 Quest Swimming 3:02.10 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
543Charu Neupane 13 Nova South 3:04.19 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
544Susanna LeReche 13 Quest Swimming 3:04.34 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
545Payton Wilson 14 SwimRVA 3:04.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
546Joleen Johnson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:04.84 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
547Marin Brenton 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:05.35 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
548Autumn Street 13 Laso Marlins 3:06.10 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
549Eva Moyer 13 Richmond City Riptide 3:06.24 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
550Sarah Stone 14 Martinsville Marlins 3:06.37 10/06/23 TYDE Andy Crave
551Jocelyn French 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:06.99 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
552Caroline Guan 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:07.54 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
553Keagan Fulton 14 Virginia Gators 3:09.10 2/19/21 VA SW District
554Naomi Onivogui 14 Tide Swimming 3:09.24 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
555Emma Anderson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:09.35 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
556Hope Johns 14 SwimRVA 3:09.54 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
557Sara Hiramoto 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:09.56 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
558Brynna Michael-Lee 14 Virginia Gators 3:09.68 2/24/23 SW District Cha
559Aaliyah Peterson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:10.01 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
560Max VIAU 14 South Eastern Virgini 3:11.20 1/18/20 757swim Splash
561Zoey Lewis 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:11.54 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
562Jamie Burroughs 13 SwimRVA 3:13.53 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
563Zoey Andreasen 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:14.18 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
564Morgan Boone 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:14.63 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
565Annika Williamson 13 Quest Swimming 3:16.55 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
566Max Ayscue 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:18.18 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
567Charlie Welker 13 HVA Current 3:19.17 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
568Maddie Hamed 13 H2okie Aquatics 3:20.02 10/28/23 BSC Pumpkin Pat
569Leigha Sarvis 13 Tide Swimming 3:21.03 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
570Camden McCatty 13 Richmond Racers 3:24.99 1/11/20 RAYS Jeff Rouse
571Leah Dalton 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:28.55 1/06/23 LY Winter Invit
572Marcella Dotson 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:35.10 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
573Gabrielle Cunningham 13 Prince William Swim C 3:36.53 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
574Aanya Panchamia 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:39.33 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
575Emily Frigo 13 Prince William Swim C 3:40.84 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
576Madison Stull 14 757swim 3:52.91 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
577Kaydee Mckelvin 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:59.96 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
578Sahirah Askew 14 Norfolk Silver Dolphi 4:25.89 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application