Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 13 & 14
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Meghan Ayres 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:15.00 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
2Abigail Bonham 13 Nova South 2:15.70 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
3Hadyn Terrell 14 Virginia Gators 2:21.60 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
4Laney Alderman 13 H2okie Aquatics 2:21.83 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
5Jenny Hofer 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:21.84 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
6Olivia Chung 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:22.61 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
7Charlotte White 14 Nova South 2:23.51 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
8Zoe Laflamme 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:24.86 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
9Savannah Harris 14 Nova South 2:25.00 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
10Brantley Patterson 13 Nova South 2:27.00 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
11Jaclynn Buzek 13 757swim 2:27.36 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
12Broughton Webb 13 Lynchburg YMCA 2:28.44 4/02/24 NC YMCA SC Nati
13Jillian Klase 13 Nova South 2:28.52 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
14Caitlin Fillo 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:28.70 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
15Emery Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 2:30.04 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
16Elizabeth Woodard 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:30.62 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
17Leah Burton 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:31.30 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
18Sierra Durrette 14 SwimRVA 2:31.43 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
19Olivia Taylor 14 Tide Swimming 2:31.68 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
20Vivian Sherrock 14 Tide Swimming 2:32.02 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
21Hazel Martin 13 Quest Swimming 2:32.35 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
22Haley Baker 14 SwimRVA 2:32.54 2/23/24 Central Distric
23Lane Francis 14 Nova South 2:32.57 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
24Vika Watson 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:32.59 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
25Mia Eubank 14 Nova South 2:32.96 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
26Annellice Reid 14 Nova South 2:33.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
27Sophie Wang 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:33.40 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
28Elliana Hull 14 Nova South 2:33.42 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
29Amelie Meyer 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:33.47 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
30Amelia Ross 13 Quest Swimming 2:33.48 2/23/24 Central Distric
31Natalie Tang 13 Nova South 2:33.73 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
32Emerson Henshaw 13 757swim 2:33.85 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
33Ava Shopbell 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:33.86 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
34Chloe Clemmons 13 SwimRVA 2:34.24 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
35Madeline Howes 14 Cca Marlins 2:34.66 2/24/23 SW District Cha
36Annie Furrow 14 Tsunami Swimming 2:34.94 2/24/23 Northern Region
37Reese Mumley 14 Prince William Swim C 2:34.96 2/23/24 Northern Region
38Caitlyn Moore 13 Nova South 2:35.00 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
39Kaylah Maniace 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:35.28 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
40Luna Goodloe 13 Tide Swimming 2:35.35 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
41Ella Seward 14 SwimRVA 2:35.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
42Lizzy Struder 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:35.86 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
43Ro Phillips 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:36.05 2/23/24 SW District Cha
44Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 2:36.14 2/23/24 Central Distric
45Olivia Godard 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:36.25 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Finley Dameron 13 757swim 2:36.48 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
47Leah Santos 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:36.76 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
48Ellie Bouchard 13 Nova South 2:37.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
49Maddie Clark 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:37.27 2/23/24 SW District Cha
50Whitney Morris 14 Nova South 2:37.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
51Alexandra Reid 14 Nova South 2:37.60 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
52Audrey Koepp 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:37.67 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
53Madeline Schulz 13 Spartan Swim Club 2:38.37 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
54Makenna Hintos 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:38.53 2/24/23 Central Distric
55Chloe Brown 14 SwimRVA 2:38.76 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
56Maite Guzman 14 Tide Swimming 2:38.85 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
57Audrey Martin 13 Quest Swimming 2:38.88 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
58Madison Karunaratne 14 Tide Swimming 2:38.97 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
59Ella Hudson 13 Nova South 2:39.32 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
60Elizabeth Cribbs 14 Nova South 2:39.36 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
61Grace Browne 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:39.60 11/18/22 Cavalier Aquati
62Maggie Fickenscher 14 Tide Swimming 2:39.81 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
63Addison Flores 14 Tide Swimming 2:40.13 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
64Sedona King 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:40.20 11/18/22 Cavalier Aquati
65Maddie Bynum 13 Nova South 2:40.45 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
66Avery Johnson 14 Prince William Swim C 2:40.49 2/24/23 Northern Region
67Brooke Heustis 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:40.66 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
68Lily Sturek 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:40.87 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
69Claire Graham 14 Tide Swimming 2:40.90 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
70Peyton Clark 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:40.99 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
71Hayes Williams 13 Nova South 2:41.58 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
72Audra Hines 13 Battlefield Area Star 2:41.74 2/23/24 SW District Cha
73Remington Freeman 13 757swim 2:41.88 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
74Lilly Zyglocke 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:42.04 2/24/23 Central Distric
75Kaelyn Mahland 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:42.18 2/23/24 SW District Cha
76Cadey Carden 14 SwimRVA 2:42.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
77Madison Walker 14 SwimRVA 2:42.46 2/23/24 Central Distric
78Orielle Hall 13 Nova South 2:42.73 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
79Kylee Crotts 14 SwimRVA 2:43.46 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
80Maddy Nance 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:43.53 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
81Anna Walton 13 Nova South 2:43.57 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
82Mady Ruppert 14 Quest Swimming 2:43.74 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
83Megan Ekiert 13 Quest Swimming 2:43.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
84Lane Jacobs 13 Nova South 2:43.88 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
85Kackie Hight 14 Nova South 2:44.12 2/24/23 Central Distric
86Lucy Wagner 14 Nova South 2:44.13 2/23/24 Central Distric
87Molly Harrison 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:44.32 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
88Zosha Olearnick 13 SwimRVA 2:44.41 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
89Sydney Gray 14 Tide Swimming 2:44.44 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
90Jessica Sheehan 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:44.77 2/24/23 Northern Region
91Leila Harris 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:44.77 2/24/23 Central Distric
92Isabelle Thompson 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:44.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
93Summer Munoz 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:44.82 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
94Avery Duke 13 Nova South 2:45.14 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
95Moira Sokolowsky 14 757swim 2:45.24 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
96Sydney Minton 14 Hanover Aquatics 2:45.29 2/23/24 Central Distric
97Jade Hynst 13 SwimRVA 2:45.36 2/23/24 Central Distric
98Camryn Gustafson 13 SwimRVA 2:45.55 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
99Ashlesha Phadtare 13 Nova South 2:45.70 2/17/23 Central Distric
100Lilly Younica 13 757swim 2:45.95 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
101Caroline Hepper 14 Nova South 2:45.97 2/24/23 Central Distric
102Chloe Lake 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:46.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
103Anne Dobrota 14 757swim 2:46.15 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
104Maddy Lange 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:46.65 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
105Kimberly Zmuda 14 Tide Swimming 2:46.77 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
106Hayley Mancini 14 Virginia Gators 2:46.96 2/24/23 SW District Cha
107Gracie Sims 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:46.98 2/23/24 Northern Region
108Ruth Li 14 Nova South 2:47.10 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
109Clare Strassheim 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:47.11 2/24/23 SW District Cha
110Natalie Horne 13 Quest Swimming 2:47.15 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
111Isabel Loyola 14 Tide Swimming 2:47.21 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
112Bella Brauer 14 Nova South 2:47.23 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
113Temple Barrett 14 SwimRVA 2:47.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
114Lily Kovach 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:47.32 2/23/24 SW District Cha
115Erin Baxley 13 Virginia Gators 2:47.64 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
116Cam Peterson 13 Tide Swimming 2:47.78 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
117Mk Maciejewski 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:47.86 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
118Kaleigh Tenore 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:47.92 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
119Mara Dee 13 Nova South 2:48.28 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
120Tiffany Yawgel 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:48.56 2/23/24 Northern Region
121Jillian Wiersema 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:48.67 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
122Candice Santos 14 Nova South 2:48.84 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
123Lilli Kawecki 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:48.95 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
124Savannah Lerch 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:49.19 2/23/24 Northern Region
125Charlotte Causey 14 Nova South 2:49.25 2/24/23 Central Distric
126Shanshan Liu 14 Nova South 2:49.60 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
127Chloe Krost 13 SwimRVA 2:49.93 2/16/24 Central Distric
128Bandy Yoon 13 SwimRVA 2:50.04 2/16/24 Central Distric
129Hadley Rancka 14 SwimRVA 2:50.11 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
130Sarah Warren 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:50.12 10/22/22 LY 2022 YMCA Oc
131Bea Livingston 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:50.14 2/23/24 SW District Cha
132Kensie Toepp 14 SwimRVA 2:50.31 2/23/24 Central Distric
133Caroline Schultz 14 757swim 2:50.36 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
134Zoe Bruhl 14 757swim 2:50.39 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
135Aline Truong 13 Winchester Swim Team 2:50.41 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
136Sophie Papa 13 Virginia Gators 2:50.69 2/23/24 SW District Cha
137Kathryn Kainu 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:50.86 2/23/24 Northern Region
138Ansley Link 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:51.40 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
139Faith Richardson 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:51.45 2/24/23 SW District Cha
140Kali Polk 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:51.59 2/23/24 Northern Region
141Scarlett Schuler 13 Tide Swimming 2:51.80 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
142Madison Goodman 13 Nova South 2:51.89 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
143Taraneh Bonyadlou 14 757swim 2:52.36 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
144Giana Smith 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:52.37 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
145Lisa Eberle 14 Tide Swimming 2:52.43 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
146Kaitlin Benson 13 Nova South 2:52.64 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
147Melissa Hu 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:52.79 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
148Joey Knight 13 Tide Swimming 2:52.82 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
149Ella Pennington 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:52.87 2/23/24 SW District Cha
150Ali Thompson 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:53.03 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
151Loralei Wilson 14 Tide Swimming 2:53.34 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
152Kate Kadela 14 Cca Marlins 2:53.55 2/23/24 SW District Cha
153Sophia Dugger 14 SwimRVA 2:53.56 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
154Alexys Anatol 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:53.59 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
155Haley Butler 14 Winchester Swim Team 2:53.86 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
156Reilly Owens 14 Nova South 2:53.90 2/23/24 Central Distric
157Sophia Lyashenko 14 Tide Swimming 2:54.22 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
158Olivia Niedermayer 13 Quest Swimming 2:54.56 2/23/24 Central Distric
159Addy Lewis 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:54.63 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
160Yan Yu 14 Nova South 2:54.95 2/24/23 Central Distric
161Mallory Williams 14 757swim 2:54.97 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
162Laney Keller 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:54.98 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
163Rylee Wyzewski 14 Tide Swimming 2:55.00 11/04/22 Mid-Atlantic AG
164Evelyn Breske 14 H2okie Aquatics 2:55.11 2/23/24 SW District Cha
165Gracie Brooks 13 Hanover Aquatics 2:55.38 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
166Alyssa James 14 Richmond City Riptide 2:55.39 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
167Mila Clark 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:55.71 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
168Olivia Goodwin 14 Atlantic Coast Athlet 2:55.85 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
169Addison Goodman 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:55.95 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
170Avery Taylor 13 Tsc Torpedoes 2:56.00 2/23/24 Northern Region
171Emily Davis 14 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:56.01 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
172Mia Barr 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.09 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
173Presley Hoke 14 Tide Swimming 2:56.10 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
174Amelia Price 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:56.21 2/23/24 Northern Region
175Lindsey Yue 13 Nova South 2:56.31 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
176Sophia Ceontea 14 Stingrays Swim Team 2:56.45 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
177Payton Wood 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.53 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
178Shirley Barger 14 Lynchburg YMCA 2:56.79 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
179May Shean 13 Tide Swimming 2:56.87 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
180Margaret Lynch 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 2:56.92 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
181Mariana Osorio 14 Prince William Swim C 2:57.37 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
182Josie Caruso 14 Battlefield Area Star 2:57.44 2/23/24 SW District Cha
183Adrianna Ryan 13 Stingrays Swim Team 2:57.64 2/23/24 Northern Region
184Maddie Reinke 13 Tide Swimming 2:57.68 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
185Audrey Sanford 14 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:57.70 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
186Jaci Oldenkamp 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:57.84 2/23/24 Northern Region
187Madison Dunn 13 Dolphin Club 2:57.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
188Bailey Pennington 14 Nova South 2:57.97 2/23/24 Central Distric
189Tessa Showalter 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:58.24 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
190Ivanna Butler 13 Nova South 2:58.39 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
191Bailey Walters 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:58.46 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
192Ivy Miller 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:58.48 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
193Dilyn Carter 13 Smac 2:58.55 11/19/22 SMAC Fall Invit
194Drew Swann 13 Tide Swimming 2:59.16 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
195Adritaa Saha 14 Prince William Swim C 2:59.17 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
196Lizzie Shelton 14 Tide Swimming 2:59.44 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
197Alyssa Weingartner 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:59.45 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
198Emma Westphal 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:59.81 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
199Emma Byrd 14 Tide Swimming 2:59.91 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
200Emme Heale 13 Smac 2:59.97 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
201Elly Cook 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:00.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
202Tenley Rollings 14 Tide Swimming 3:00.27 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
203Stella Smith 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:00.56 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
204Ann-margaret Holt 14 Lynchburg YMCA 3:00.78 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
205Catherine Pearson 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:00.94 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
206Adi Bukarau 14 Prince William Swim C 3:01.02 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
207Caroline Gilley 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:01.05 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
208Anabelle Simons 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:01.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
209Alayna Hall 14 757swim 3:01.70 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
210Sanika Kumar 14 Nova South 3:02.09 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
211Spencer Ashby 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:02.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
212Kimberlyn Van Auken 13 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:02.18 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
213Madison Holston 13 Quest Swimming 3:02.44 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
214Makenzie Rogers 13 Nova South 3:02.53 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
215Lulu Hitt 13 Smac 3:02.61 11/20/21 SMAC Fall Invit
216Caroline Burdsall 14 Nova South 3:02.79 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
217Natalie Duda 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:02.79 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
218Claire Francis 14 Nova South 3:02.85 2/24/23 Central Distric
219Tessa Hamilton 13 Tide Swimming 3:03.19 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
220Addison Rhodes 14 Nova South 3:04.08 2/24/23 Central Distric
221Sophie Plaskon 13 757swim 3:04.14 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
222Bella Guo 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:04.20 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
223Parker Smithson 14 Quest Swimming 3:04.30 10/22/21 VA NOVA HALLOWE
224Aubrey Muscolino 13 Tide Swimming 3:04.40 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
225Raegan Wood 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:04.43 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
226Elizabeth Gong 14 Tide Swimming 3:04.50 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
227Julia Misicko 14 Virginia Gators 3:04.63 11/11/22 HOKI November I
228Ashlyn Keith 14 SwimRVA 3:04.74 12/11/20 VA CGBD 12 & U
229Sophia Dozier 13 Tide Swimming 3:04.87 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
230Lizzie Carter 13 Cca Marlins 3:05.02 11/18/23 HOKI 12&under I
231Kara Avolio 13 Prince William Swim C 3:05.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
232Brooke Flynn 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.19 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
233Isabel Poenisch 14 Quest Swimming 3:05.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
234Adalyn Fowler 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.37 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
235Ellery Peterson 13 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:05.37 2/23/24 Northern Region
236Mary Bellflower 13 HVA Current 3:05.52 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
237Clara Bodniewicz 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:05.65 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
238Xenia Bannister 13 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:05.79 2/23/24 SW District Cha
239Surai Warren 14 Richmond City Riptide 3:05.80 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
240Chiara Parilla 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:05.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
241Shayla Sterner 14 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:05.92 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
242Alyssa Schoenfeld 13 Tide Swimming 3:05.94 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
243Annabelle Combs 14 Cca Marlins 3:06.00 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
244Samantha Nelson 14 Nova South 3:06.20 2/23/24 Central Distric
245Grace Thompson 13 Winchester Swim Team 3:06.44 2/23/24 Northern Region
246Payton Dubois 13 Tide Swimming 3:06.64 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
247Kathryn Gunderman 14 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:06.99 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
248Sayla Kuch 14 Tide Swimming 3:07.12 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
249Caitlin Klein 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:07.16 2/23/24 Northern Region
250Jocelyn Stark 14 Cca Marlins 3:07.16 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
251Jane Powell 14 SwimRVA 3:07.34 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
252Kailyn Harris 14 Quest Swimming 3:07.37 2/24/23 Central Distric
253Gabby Stalnaker 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:07.72 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
254Margaret Barden 14 Quest Swimming 3:07.75 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
255Riley Gibson 13 Quest Swimming 3:07.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
256Charlotte Wilkerson 13 Tide Swimming 3:08.02 9/30/23 King Neptune In
257Amina Hardee 13 H2okie Aquatics 3:08.02 2/23/24 SW District Cha
258Virginia Clarke 14 Nova South 3:08.14 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
259Naomi Shafer 14 Virginia Gators 3:08.19 11/05/21 VA HOKI Novembe
260Emma Watson 13 Nova South 3:08.20 2/17/23 Central Distric
261Isabella Bushelman 14 Quest Swimming 3:08.42 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
262Lily Mandujano 14 Smac 3:08.46 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
263Abigail Matz 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:08.52 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
264Layla Vaught 14 StingRay Swim Team 3:08.68 5/20/23 PN SRST Pacific
265Kimaya Stephens 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:08.93 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
266Lillian Crown 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:09.07 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
267Caroline Morgan 13 SwimRVA 3:09.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
268Cooper Shifflett 14 Battlefield Area Star 3:09.55 2/23/24 SW District Cha
269Hannah Curl 14 Lynchburg YMCA 3:09.56 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
270Abigail Dunlap 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:09.69 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
271Kathleen King 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:10.09 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
272Sofia Montini 13 Battlefield Area Star 3:10.16 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
273Samantha Williams 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:10.41 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
274Alyssa Kennedy 14 SwimRVA 3:10.59 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
275Natalie Griscik 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:10.64 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
276Vicky Margiano 14 757swim 3:10.72 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
277Allison McCorkle 14 Tsunami Swimming 3:10.87 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
278Kayla Fly 14 757swim 3:10.99 10/22/22 757Swim Fall Fi
279Margaret Killian 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:11.15 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
280Katelyn Whaley 13 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:11.15 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
281Kira Hall 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:11.64 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
282Maya McCain 14 Tide Swimming 3:11.69 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
283Avery Pulk 13 Tide Swimming 3:11.77 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
284Evie Field 13 Tsunami Swimming 3:12.08 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
285Katie Griffith 14 SwimRVA 3:12.08 2/23/24 Central Distric
286Vanessa Piper 13 Tide Swimming 3:12.30 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
287Emily Boyce 13 Tide Swimming 3:12.46 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
288Jay Miller 14 Tide Swimming 3:12.57 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
289Maggie Reilly 13 H2okie Aquatics 3:13.21 2/23/24 SW District Cha
290Lexi Rice 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:13.24 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
291Chloe Berg 13 Tide Swimming 3:13.27 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
292Claire Kaiman 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:13.56 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
293Jillian McCabe 13 H2okie Aquatics 3:13.58 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
294Katie Barnes 14 Quest Swimming 3:13.66 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
295Kayden Turner 14 Prince William Swim C 3:13.91 2/24/23 Northern Region
296Arina Tu 14 Nova South 3:14.00 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
297Naomi Onivogui 14 Tide Swimming 3:14.34 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
298Quinn Raeburn 13 Tide Swimming 3:14.45 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
299Emma Nylander 13 Smac 3:14.48 1/28/23 SMAC WInter Inv
300Sophie Cain 14 Tide Swimming 3:14.57 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
301Abby Wick 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:15.09 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
302Lily Eatherton 14 H2okie Aquatics 3:15.22 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
303Ruby Sol 13 Annapolis Swim Club 3:15.41 1/21/23 Live M.A.S Invi
304Zoe Chen 14 Quest Swimming 3:15.51 2/23/24 Central Distric
305Sophia Shields 14 Tide Swimming 3:15.56 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
306Sydney Dorris 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:15.60 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
307Makayla Jennings 14 Outer Banks Family YM 3:15.89 9/22/23 NC GOLD Fall Fe
308Kylie Platenik 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:16.04 2/23/24 Northern Region
309Sophia Camp 14 Cca Marlins 3:16.52 1/05/24 Tennessee Aquat
310Emerson Greer 14 Nova South 3:16.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
311Sophie Ellis 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:16.75 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
312Noelle Trago 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:17.39 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
313Ella Jacobs 13 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:17.54 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
314Victoire Pascal 14 Tide Swimming 3:17.58 9/30/23 King Neptune In
315Caeleigh Kirkpatrick 13 Tide Swimming 3:17.59 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
316Rachel Newman 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:17.73 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
317Berkeley Noblin 13 SwimRVA 3:17.81 2/16/24 Central Distric
318Leanna Collier 14 Battlefield Area Star 3:17.93 2/24/23 SW District Cha
319Shane Kim 14 Winchester Swim Team 3:18.03 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
320Ava Beringer 14 757swim 3:18.22 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
321Madeline Welch 13 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:18.24 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
322Liberty Ward 14 Smac 3:18.27 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
323Ellie Davis 14 757swim 3:18.48 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
324Bree Johnson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:18.89 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
325Melody Qian 13 Nova South 3:19.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
326Erin O'Brien 14 SwimRVA 3:19.59 2/23/24 Central Distric
327Maddie Perkins 13 Tide Swimming 3:20.23 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
328Juliana Muller 13 Tide Swimming 3:20.46 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
329Ashley McKinnon 14 Tide Swimming 3:20.90 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
330Eve Heletz 14 Cca Marlins 3:21.41 2/23/24 SW District Cha
331Katherine Kaza 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:21.67 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
332Hannah Phillips 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:22.91 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
333Kora Pence 14 H2okie Aquatics 3:23.02 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
334Sydney Hill 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:23.08 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
335Natalie Nivens 14 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 3:23.08 2/24/23 SW District Cha
336Teagan Hilbert 14 Tide Swimming 3:23.34 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
337Isa McCormack 14 Nova South 3:23.37 12/02/22 NOVA December D
338Reilly Coyne 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:23.43 2/17/23 Central Distric
339Avery Cook 13 Cca Marlins 3:23.54 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
340Addison Ozlin 13 Nova South 3:23.56 12/02/22 NOVA December D
341Seva Ananthram 14 757swim 3:23.64 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
342Olivia Jung 13 Nova South 3:23.65 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
343Maggie Hartley 13 Quest Swimming 3:23.70 2/23/24 Central Distric
344Teaghan Macdonaugh 13 Tide Swimming 3:23.78 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
345Payton Wilson 14 SwimRVA 3:23.99 2/23/24 Central Distric
346Willow Phillips 13 Smac 3:24.06 1/21/22 VA CA-Y Winter
347Liz Walker 14 Nova South 3:24.06 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
348Piper Welly 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:24.15 2/23/24 Northern Region
349Ayla Beech 14 Tide Swimming 3:24.56 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
350Lexi Scott 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:24.61 2/23/24 Central Distric
351Danica Steinmetz 14 Tide Swimming 3:24.74 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
352Delaney Kopach 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:24.94 12/10/21 VA CGBD 9-12 YO
353Peyton Degaramo 14 Coastal Virginia Aqua 3:24.98 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
354Juliette Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 3:25.48 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
355Jaslyn Proctor 14 Coastal Virginia Aqua 3:25.68 12/11/20 VA CGBD 12 & U
356Amy Gallant 13 Tide Swimming 3:25.75 2/16/24 9-12 Southeast
357Hayden Gabbard 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:25.99 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
358Ariadna Guerrero 13 SwimRVA 3:26.06 2/23/24 Central Distric
359Kennedy Howitt 14 Cca Marlins 3:26.08 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
360Nora-grace Stiles 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:26.32 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
361Ruby Clarke 13 Nova South 3:26.47 2/17/23 Central Distric
362Hosanna Lester 13 Quest Swimming 3:26.49 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
363Nadia Vile 13 Cca Marlins 3:26.77 9/23/23 Marlins back to
364Sydney Shipe 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:26.98 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
365Emma Dunkle 13 Tsunami Swimming 3:27.01 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
366Elizabeth Vitkovitsky 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:27.02 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
367Jasmine Thompson 14 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:27.44 2/24/23 Central Distric
368Ada Compton 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:27.49 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
369Ava Alfredo 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:27.54 3/18/23 PV FXFX Pirate
370Emily Sanford 14 H2okie Aquatics 3:27.99 9/30/22 VA LY Season Op
371Laura Cole 13 Quest Swimming 3:28.38 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
372Delila Dolinger 13 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:28.76 1/07/22 VA App LY Winte
373Keagan Fulton 14 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 3:28.83 11/18/23 YBAC Fall Invit
374Tristyn Maxwell 13 Tide Swimming 3:28.88 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
375Montanna Spangler 13 Nova South 3:29.00 2/23/24 Central Distric
376Mariana Blackwell 14 Quest Swimming 3:29.79 2/24/23 Central Distric
377Ashlynn Deputy 13 Tide Swimming 3:29.93 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
378Amelia Moore 13 Quest Swimming 3:30.22 2/23/24 Central Distric
379Jordan Vokes 14 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:30.52 1/07/23 VSTP Polar Plun
380Audrey Pedraza 13 Nova South 3:30.86 12/01/23 NOVA December D
381Paityn Morin 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:31.26 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
382Sarah-Marie Kiddie 13 Quest Swimming 3:31.40 2/16/24 Central Distric
383Eleia Valencia 13 Prince William Swim C 3:31.59 2/23/24 Northern Region
384Julia Willing 14 SwimRVA 3:31.76 2/24/23 Central Distric
385Molly Clementson 13 Tide Swimming 3:31.95 12/09/22 CGBD 8-12 Chris
386Monet Coleman 13 Battlefield Area Star 3:32.07 2/24/23 SW District Cha
387Taylor Roberts 14 Tsunami Swimming 3:32.12 2/23/24 Northern Region
388Julia Turner 14 SwimRVA 3:32.28 2/24/23 Central Distric
389Sydney Grabill 14 Tide Swimming 3:32.54 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
390Jocelyn French 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:32.69 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
391Abby Witthoefft 13 Quest Swimming 3:32.70 12/02/22 NOVA December D
392Emree Horton 14 Cca Marlins 3:32.89 2/24/23 SW District Cha
393Harper Bhatta 13 Quest Swimming 3:33.05 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
394Anna Porter 13 Nova South 3:33.27 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
395Allyson Miles 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:33.74 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
396Marin Brenton 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:34.18 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
397Charlie North 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:34.32 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
398Fynlee Sword 14 H2okie Aquatics 3:34.46 2/19/21 VA SW District
399Emery Murdock 14 Smac 3:34.93 1/27/24 SMAC Winter Inv
400Caroline Guan 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:35.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
401Jaya Ananthram 13 757swim 3:35.32 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
402Madilyn Miller 14 Quest Swimming 3:35.41 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
403Sarah Knize 13 SwimRVA 3:35.55 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
404Savannah Buttram 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:35.71 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
405Sydney Ayers 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:35.78 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
406Alisia Gomolka 14 Tsc Torpedoes 3:35.94 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
407Addison Hoy 13 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:36.00 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
408Dee Ott 13 Quest Swimming 3:36.56 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
409Emily Koch 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:37.08 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
410Levee Winborne 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:37.40 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
411Max VIAU 14 HVA Current 3:37.45 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
412Addisyn Viel 13 Battlefield Area Star 3:37.64 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
413Ansley Tompkins 13 Virginia Gators 3:38.04 11/11/22 HOKI November I
414Gianna Reitzel 13 Tide Swimming 3:38.34 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
415Elisabeth Brasov 13 Prince William Swim C 3:38.36 2/23/24 Northern Region
416Lauren Finley 13 Tide Swimming 3:38.83 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
417Madison Connolly 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:39.18 2/16/24 Central Distric
418Annelise Rasmussen 13 Nova South 3:39.33 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
419Lucy Fox 13 Tide Swimming 3:39.95 12/08/23 CGBD 8-12 Chris
420Emily Frigo 13 Prince William Swim C 3:40.21 2/23/24 Northern Region
421Cordelia Blume 13 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:40.82 2/23/24 SW District Cha
422Mariana Duarte 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:40.98 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
423Charu Neupane 13 Nova South 3:41.16 2/16/24 Central Distric
424Riley Averette 13 Nova South 3:41.45 2/17/23 Central Distric
425Molly Watts 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:41.46 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
426Peighton Redding 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:42.17 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
427Jocelyn Crook 13 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:43.04 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
428Kenleigh Holt 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:43.35 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
429Emma Rawls 14 SwimRVA 3:43.38 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
430Bailey Young 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:43.39 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
431Anna Kirkpatrick 13 Tide Swimming 3:43.61 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
432Joleen Johnson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:43.87 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
433Amishi Chopra 14 Nova South 3:43.95 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
434Madeline Hartley 14 Smac 3:44.02 2/24/23 SW District Cha
435Catherine Conlan 13 Hanover Aquatics 3:44.18 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
436Laila Paxton 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:44.32 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
437Taylor Woodruff 13 Lynchburg YMCA 3:45.67 1/03/20 LY YMCA Winter
438Aaliyah Peterson 13 Stingrays Swim Team 3:45.73 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
439London Kelson 14 Stingrays Swim Team 3:45.92 2/23/24 Northern Region
440Emma Gregory 14 Quest Swimming 3:46.59 2/24/23 Central Distric
441Audrey Haselton 13 Prince William Swim C 3:46.89 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
442Mallory Jaeger 13 Quest Swimming 3:47.82 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
443Brynna Michael-Lee 14 Virginia Gators 3:47.95 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
444Espy Agaran 13 Tide Swimming 3:49.10 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
445JJ Martinez 14 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:50.40 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
446Aanya Panchamia 13 Tsc Torpedoes 3:50.62 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
447Rylee Snay 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:50.84 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
448Eva Cleveland 14 Tsunami Swimming 3:53.25 2/24/23 Northern Region
449Natalia Hayenga 14 Tide Swimming 3:57.48 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
450Emily Proffitt 14 Hanover Aquatics 3:58.53 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
451Zoey Andreasen 14 Hanover Aquatics 4:00.07 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
452Gabrielle Cunningham 13 Prince William Swim C 4:00.32 2/23/24 Northern Region
453Hope Johns 14 SwimRVA 4:01.70 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
454Laura Mateo-Henao 13 Tide Swimming 4:05.11 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
455Lauren Hockman 13 Battlefield Area Star 4:08.09 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
456Adeline Jordan 13 POSEIDON SWIMMING 4:11.18 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
457Leigha Sarvis 13 Tide Swimming 4:15.60 2/17/23 9-12 Southeast
458Micaela Bailey 13 Winchester Swim Team 4:24.53 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
459Vera Leffel 13 Unattached 4:26.30 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
460Abigail Dodd 13 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 4:32.69 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application