Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
100 Yards Butterfly
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 100 Yards Butterfly. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/13/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Emerson Callis 15 Quest Swimming 53.59 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
2Emerson Callis 15 Unattached 54.03 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 4
3Savannah Duffy 15 Stingrays Swim Team 54.75 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
4Emma Liebler 15 Unattached 54.76 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
5Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 54.93 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
6Anna Shnowske 16 757swim 55.12 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
7Elizabeth Gregory 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 55.21 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
8Eliza Osada 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 55.44 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
9Sofie Vanyo 15 Unattached 55.55 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
10Addy Heyward 16 757swim 55.68 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
11Emory Deguenther 16 Nova South 55.76 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
12Raegan Canada 16 Quest Swimming 55.78 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
13Olivia Wenert 16 Nova South 56.45 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
14Jasper Jones 15 Nova South 56.50 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
15Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 57.00 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
16Maris Marchione 15 Tide Swimming 57.05 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
17Lily Phillips 15 Piedmont Family YMCA 57.08 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
18Gracie Hedrick 16 Nova South 57.27 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
19Dara Duffy 16 Tide Swimming 57.39 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
20Mya Oluwabusola 16 Tide Swimming 57.40 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
21Alexis Schaaf 15 Virginia Gators 57.63 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
22Avery Brecke 15 Unattached 57.76 2/16/24 VA Class 6 Stat
23Bella Lorack 16 757swim 57.99 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
24Hannah Ellis 15 Stingrays Swim Team 58.03 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
25Maggie Wright 15 Tide Swimming 58.05 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
26Catie Callihan 16 Nova South 58.11 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
27Margaret Wright 15 Unattached 58.16 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
28Katherine Shaps 15 Battlefield Area Star 58.34 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
29Mary-stuart Hawkins 16 Nova South 58.40 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
30Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.51 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
31Norah Everhart 15 Unattached 58.53 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
32Piper Price 16 SwimRVA 58.53 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
33Ava McKinney 16 Nova South 58.56 3/14/23 NCSA Spring Swi
34Diana Ismailova 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 58.71 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
35Campbell Daniel 15 757swim 58.84 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
36Dara Duffy 16 Tide Swimming 58.92 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
37Piper Price 16 SwimRVA 58.97 3/23/21 ISCA Internatio
38Ava Shopbell 15 Lynchburg YMCA 58.99 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
39Molly Hoben 16 Nova South 59.06 2/24/23 Central Distric
40Ellie Mierenfeld 15 SwimRVA 59.08 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
41Maris Marchione 15 Unattached 59.23 2/17/23 VA VHSL Class 5
42Emory Hill 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 59.23 10/13/23 TAC TITANS Fall
43Mallory McEntyre 16 Unattached 59.29 2/17/23 VA VISAA Swim &
44Caitlin Wilson 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 59.35 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
45Bella Levin 16 Unattached 59.36 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 4
46Lindsay Murtaugh 16 Virginia Gators 59.38 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
47Mady Seay 15 Quest Swimming 59.38 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
48Maddie Wolfe 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 59.57 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
49Elizabeth O'Shea 16 Nova South 59.67 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
50Kendall Kryszon 15 Nova South 59.77 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
51Charlotte Witthoefft 15 Quest Swimming 59.85 2/23/24 Central Distric
52Elsie Bredbenner 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 59.86 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
53Layla Eberle 15 Tide Swimming 59.88 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
54Lily Phillips 15 Unattached 59.95 2/06/23 Region 4D champ
55Abigail Wang 16 Nova South 59.99 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
56Ellie Fickenscher 16 Tide Swimming 1:00.12 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
57Emma Gallant 15 Unattached 1:00.24 1/13/24 VA Kecoughtan I
58Kiersten Armstrong 16 Unattached 1:00.32 1/27/24 VA Henrico Coun
59Ashlyn Bonanno 15 Nova South 1:00.35 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
60Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:00.43 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
61Hannah Mizuba 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:00.44 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
62Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 1:00.47 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
63Payton Modrak 15 Unattached 1:00.47 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
64Angelina Hoang 16 Unattached 1:00.50 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
65Reagan Lear 15 Quest Swimming 1:00.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
66Riley Pillo 16 Unattached 1:00.62 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
67Sid Johnson 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:00.64 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
68Nora David 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:00.70 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
69Syd Whiteman 16 Tide Swimming 1:00.71 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
70Kyrsten Jones 15 Tide Swimming 1:00.87 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
71Callie Horst 16 Nova South 1:00.88 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
72Sidney Kaufman 16 Unattached 1:00.90 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
73Emma Medei 15 Nova South 1:00.94 2/24/23 Central Distric
74Avery Spurlock 16 Cca Marlins 1:00.95 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
75Valentina Linkonis 15 Nova South 1:00.99 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
76Cameron Schwartz 16 SwimRVA 1:01.01 2/23/24 Central Distric
77Hana Walker 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:01.08 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
78Ali Hooke 16 Unattached 1:01.12 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
79Anne Eakes 15 Nova South 1:01.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
80Sohalya Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 1:01.17 3/21/24 EZ SC Speedo Ch
81Madelyn Hubbard 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:01.31 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
82Isabella Pew 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:01.32 2/24/23 Central Distric
83Arielle Grabowski 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:01.33 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
84Ada Brantley 16 Unattached 1:01.37 2/17/23 VHSL Class 3 Sw
85Joslyn Ervin 15 Tide Swimming 1:01.47 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
86Sophia Dugger 15 SwimRVA 1:01.56 2/24/23 Central Distric
87Jillian Sylvester-Johnson 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:01.62 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
88Molly Hoben 16 Nova South 1:01.65 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
89London Jones 16 Unattached 1:01.66 1/27/23 Commonwealth Di
90Carter Hinton 16 Quest Swimming 1:01.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
91Bailey Heustis 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:01.72 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
92Sirena DiGiacomo 15 Unattached 1:02.03 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
93Eve Frost 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:02.05 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
94Farrah Hollender 16 SwimRVA 1:02.13 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
95Gabby Carvalho 15 Nova South 1:02.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
96Campbell Diggs 16 Quest Swimming 1:02.18 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
97Lila Gorby 15 Virginia Gators 1:02.23 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
98Hannah Martin 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:02.28 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
99Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 1:02.31 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
100Ella Barron 16 Nova South 1:02.35 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
101Bella Morrill 15 Tide Swimming 1:02.51 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
102Alina Masson 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:02.56 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
103Maddie Patterson 15 Tide Swimming 1:02.57 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
104Piper Strach 15 Tide Swimming 1:02.59 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
105Clara Ferreira 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:02.65 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
106Alyssa White 16 757swim 1:02.69 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
107Caroline Walton 16 Nova South 1:02.71 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
108James Smith 16 Unattached 1:02.72 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 4
109Caprie Moreno 16 Tide Swimming 1:02.79 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
110Eila Tauzell 15 Unattached 1:02.79 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
111Peyton Cleary 15 757swim 1:02.83 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
112Calista Barrett 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:02.86 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
113Madison Keller 16 Unattached 1:02.89 2/03/24 VA Region 5D Ch
114Kelsey Morris 16 Unattached 1:03.00 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
115Zoey Pelletier 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:03.11 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
116Emma Landon 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:03.19 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
117Kristina Hatzis 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:03.19 2/23/24 Northern Region
118Caroline Giroud 16 Tide Swimming 1:03.20 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
119Jules Ellington 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:03.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
120Callie Lambert 15 Unattached 1:03.25 2/08/24 VA Region 6A Ch
121Melissa Wojcik 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:03.29 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
122Brooke Ericsson 15 757swim 1:03.38 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
123Kylie Kryszon 15 Unattached 1:03.39 2/03/23 -2023 LIS-VPL S
124Tattiannah Bernier 16 Unattached 1:03.40 12/02/23 VA SW Virginia
125Izzie Check 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:03.42 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
126Ashlyn Sandlin 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:03.46 2/24/23 Central Distric
127Haylee Earhart 16 Prince William Swim C 1:03.54 2/23/24 Northern Region
128Riley Jones 16 Nova South 1:03.58 2/24/23 Central Distric
129Lilly Chang 16 Nova South 1:03.61 2/24/23 Central Distric
130Amelia Cooper 15 Virginia Gators 1:03.61 2/24/23 SW District Cha
131Kathryn Durbin 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:03.67 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
132Katie Willard 15 Nova South 1:03.68 2/23/24 Central Distric
133Leah Santos 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:03.89 2/23/24 SW District Cha
134Emmi Carter 16 Cca Marlins 1:03.93 2/24/23 SW District Cha
135Jakiah White 15 Smac 1:03.97 2/23/24 SW District Cha
136Stella McCormack 15 Nova South 1:03.98 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
137Camryn Pogorzelski 16 Tide Swimming 1:03.99 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
138Frances Livingston 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:03.99 11/11/22 HOKI November I
139Sofia Thompson 16 Tide Swimming 1:04.00 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
140Rianna Dela Cruz 15 Tide Swimming 1:04.07 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
141Clara Nelson 16 Nova South 1:04.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
142Sara Czirjak 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:04.17 10/06/23 Cavalier Aquati
143Isabel Baroody 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.23 2/23/24 Northern Region
144Viena Chen 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:04.25 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
145Ari Warner 15 Prince William Swim C 1:04.31 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
146Berkleigh Light 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:04.40 2/24/23 Central Distric
147Paulina Ilina 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.41 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
148Abbey Gardiner 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:04.48 2/23/24 Northern Region
149Natalie Haas 15 757swim 1:04.50 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
150Meredith Gaskill 16 Unattached 1:04.55 2/09/23 NC NCHSAA 1A2A
151Brianna Wallace 16 Unattached 1:04.56 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
152Brooke Quinn 15 757swim 1:04.59 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
153Campbell Totton 16 Nova South 1:04.67 2/23/24 Central Distric
154Jimena Garcia De Dios 15 Cca Marlins 1:04.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
155Reese McCardle 15 Battlefield Area Star 1:04.88 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
156Kiersten Armstrong 16 Nova South 1:04.92 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
157Marina Pantelic 15 Nova South 1:04.93 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
158Braelyn Reese 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:04.97 2/26/21 VA SW District
159Finn Davis 15 Outer Banks Family YM 1:05.01 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
160Emma Cunningham 15 Nova South 1:05.05 3/22/23 FL NCSA Age Gro
161Avery Yancey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.06 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
162Annie-chase Heale 15 Smac 1:05.08 2/23/24 SW District Cha
163Kara Hanchett 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:05.09 3/11/21 221 SC Age Grou
164Morgan Davis 16 Virginia Gators 1:05.16 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
165Campbell Derrico 16 Nova South 1:05.17 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
166Anastasija Babic 15 Unattached 1:05.18 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
167Reese Richardson 15 Nova South 1:05.22 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
168Claire Holloway 16 Nova South 1:05.22 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
169Ellie Loura 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:05.29 2/23/24 SW District Cha
170Ruby Hatch 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.32 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
171Hazel Cabugason 16 Nova South 1:05.40 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
172Kayla Conley 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:05.43 2/23/24 Northern Region
173Jenna Stevens 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:05.44 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
174Sadie Edwards 15 Tide Swimming 1:05.45 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
175Hannah Guzman 15 Prince William Swim C 1:05.45 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
176Afton Trout 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:05.45 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
177Caroline Bergren 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:05.45 1/20/23 ISCA National C
178Lauren Thompson 15 Winchester Swim Team 1:05.63 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
179Maddie Gordon 15 Tsunami Swimming 1:05.66 2/24/23 Northern Region
180Charlotte Basic 16 757swim 1:05.71 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
181Isabelle Schorr 15 Quest Swimming 1:05.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
182Olivia Viar 16 Unattached 1:05.72 2/06/24 VA Region 3D Ch
183Claire Contiliano 15 Unattached 1:05.74 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
184Andrea Rogerson 15 Unattached 1:05.76 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
185Lauren McCann 16 Nova South 1:05.78 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
186Mackenzie Grammer 15 Quest Swimming 1:05.79 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
187Sohalya Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 1:05.84 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
188Jia Byrnes 16 Virginia Gators 1:05.89 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
189Olivia Spooner 16 Nova South 1:05.91 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
190Sydney Rose 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:05.96 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
191Peyton Temple 15 SwimRVA 1:06.05 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
192Caroline Linkous 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:06.08 10/21/22 H2okie/Marlins
193Stella Dietrich 15 Tide Swimming 1:06.09 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
194Emani Henry 16 SwimRVA 1:06.12 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
195Kyra Biernot 16 SwimRVA 1:06.14 2/24/23 Central Distric
196Karina Blanco 15 Nova South 1:06.18 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
197Katy Brown 15 Quest Swimming 1:06.19 2/23/24 Central Distric
198Emily Zhu 16 Unattached 1:06.33 1/10/23 Ben Hair Memori
199Nevaeh Shearin 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:06.34 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
200Kayla Grabinski 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:06.38 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
201Elizabeth Cho 16 Nova South 1:06.40 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
202Avery Mahland 16 Unattached 1:06.41 2/18/22 VA Obs VHSL Cla
203Alicia Yori Kosek 15 Unattached 1:06.46 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
204Marshall Creasey 15 Quest Swimming 1:06.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
205Lina Dawson 16 Nova South 1:06.54 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
206Sophia Ng 15 Nova South 1:06.61 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
207Anne Scherer 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:06.62 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
208Logan Pyle 15 Nova South 1:06.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
209Abbie Flores 15 Tide Swimming 1:06.64 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
210Arianna Young 15 SwimRVA 1:06.78 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
211Brinna Seidel 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:06.82 3/17/22 SC YSSC USRY Ch
212Riley Jones 16 Nova South 1:06.89 10/29/21 VA NOVA Senior
213Marina Soderlund 15 Tide Swimming 1:06.92 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
214Emily Weeks 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:06.93 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
215Gabby Rodrigues 15 Tide Swimming 1:06.97 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
216Sammy Nicholson 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:07.00 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
217Annie Carlson 15 Nova South 1:07.02 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
218Ryan Barakey 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:07.02 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
219Courtney Carter 15 Unattached 1:07.15 1/20/24 VA NoVa Catholi
220Lorelei McCormick 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.29 2/23/24 Northern Region
221Hayden Russell 16 Nova South 1:07.34 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
222Kate Jaeger 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:07.36 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
223Abby Dart 15 Unattached 1:07.41 2/03/24 VA LIS-VPL Swim
224Lydia Reid 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:07.43 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
225Isabelle Norman 15 Prince William Swim C 1:07.51 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
226Gabby Romeo 16 Unattached 1:07.52 2/06/24 VA Region 3D Ch
227Meagan Aquino 15 Coastal Virginia Aqua 1:07.60 1/15/22 VA 757Swim Spla
228Evie Miller 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:07.62 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
229Annelise Kadela 16 Cca Marlins 1:07.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
230Chloe Phillips 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:07.79 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
231Logan Robertson 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:07.85 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
232Annie Chervenska 16 Unattached 1:07.91 2/09/23 VHSL Region 5c
233Olivia Judy 15 Unattached 1:07.96 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
234Ellie Laramore 16 Nova South 1:08.01 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
235Asmara Pina 16 Nova South 1:08.13 2/24/23 Central Distric
236Alice Zhang 16 Nova South 1:08.13 11/12/22 Feedin Frenzy
237Elizabeth Vallent 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:08.23 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
238Abigail Ward 16 Quest Swimming 1:08.28 2/24/23 Central Distric
239Anne Dillard 16 Nova South 1:08.29 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
240Savannah Duda 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:08.57 2/24/23 Central Distric
241Mikayla Kainu 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:08.66 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
242Kaylah Maniace 15 Windermere Lakers 1:08.74 2/19/23 FL Race for the
243Kylin Gahlmann 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 1:08.84 1/09/21 VA LY Winter In
244Maggie Caten 16 SwimRVA 1:08.98 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
245Evy Cobean 16 Quest Swimming 1:09.00 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
246Josie Nunziata 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:09.04 1/12/24 Splash & Dash20
247Mckenna Royster 16 Nova South 1:09.08 2/24/23 Central Distric
248Francie McKay 16 Nova South 1:09.10 1/07/22 NOVA New Year's
249Leah Townsend 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:09.20 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
250Georgia Verbel 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.26 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
251Lina Kaya 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:09.51 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
252Maddie Clark 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:09.61 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
253Rebecca Couric 16 Virginia Gators 1:09.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
254Alexis Mannato 15 Tide Swimming 1:09.66 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
255Julianne Woo 16 Unattached 1:09.69 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
256Avery Ustick 15 Tide Swimming 1:09.70 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
257Skylar Holloway 15 Unattached 1:09.75 2/03/23 -2023 LIS-VPL S
258Teagan Gilhooly 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:09.81 2/24/23 Central Distric
259Hannah Kim 16 Lynchburg YMCA 1:09.85 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
260Abby Kanak 15 HVA Current 1:09.89 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
261Katie McGuffin 16 Nova South 1:09.91 2/23/24 Central Distric
262Claire Hamby 16 Unattached 1:09.97 2/08/24 VA Region 5B Ch
263Lily Ward 15 Virginia Gators 1:10.01 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
264Tate Grossman 15 Battlefield Area Star 1:10.06 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
265Emma Roberson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
266Marit Irgens 15 Winchester Swim Team 1:10.25 2/23/24 Northern Region
267Gretchen Gaffney 16 Unattached 1:10.27 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
268Ava Reynold 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:10.52 2/24/23 Central Distric
269Haley Tessenear 16 Tide Swimming 1:10.56 12/18/20 VA Dec Senior C
270Sophie Tse 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:10.57 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
271Desta Pina 16 Nova South 1:10.59 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
272Viktoria Zeff 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:10.64 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
273Katie Walker 16 SwimRVA 1:10.67 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
274Molly Sleman 16 Nova South 1:10.76 10/29/21 VA NOVA Senior
275Trinity Lee 15 SwimRVA 1:10.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
276Molly Eanes 15 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:10.82 2/23/24 Northern Region
277Camila Hernandez Rosales 16 Unattached 1:10.88 2/06/24 VA Region 3C Ch
278Liza Gillam 16 Tide Swimming 1:10.90 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
279Cassidy Miklos 16 Nova South 1:11.01 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
280Sophie Wayner 16 Unattached 1:11.19 2/09/24 VA BRAC Swim &
281Addison Lucas 16 Nova South 1:11.42 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
282Chiara Capelluto 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:11.46 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
283Natalie Griscik 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:11.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
284Elly Younica 15 757swim 1:11.57 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
285Audrey Sanford 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:11.58 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
286Caitlin O'Brien 16 SwimRVA 1:11.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
287Alena Ward 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:11.63 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
288Addy Buckner 16 Unattached 1:11.69 2/05/24 VA Region 4D Ch
289Kenzie Strohhacker 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:11.83 10/07/22 SwimRVA BLASTOF
290Lila Mitchell 16 Nova South 1:11.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
291Ava Spitler 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:11.98 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
292Gina McMahon 15 Tide Swimming 1:12.13 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
293Brenna Fary 15 Coastal Virginia Aqua 1:12.13 11/12/21 VACGBD Carl War
294Olivia Denham 16 Battlefield Area Star 1:12.16 2/23/24 SW District Cha
295Keira Castonguay 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:12.16 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
296Elly McGowan 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:12.21 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
297Shirley Barger 15 Lynchburg YMCA 1:12.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
298Isabel Kohstall 16 SwimRVA 1:12.33 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
299Catherine Howell 16 Tide Swimming 1:12.55 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
300Lucia Isaac 15 HVA Current 1:12.62 3/23/24 ECAT Spring Inv
301Kathyrn Carreras 16 Nova South 1:12.67 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
302Carter Palmer 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:12.70 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
303Sarah Bentley 16 Unat- VA 1:12.76 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
304Isa Wisotzki 15 Tide Swimming 1:12.77 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
305Cameron Varner 15 Prince William Swim C 1:12.77 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
306Lacey Derrick 15 Tide Swimming 1:13.01 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
307Anna Huang 16 Tide Swimming 1:13.03 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
308Elianna Cuce 15 SwimRVA 1:13.07 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
309Camila Hernandez Rosales 16 Atlantic Coast Athlet 1:13.10 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
310Maggie Hanson 15 Nova South 1:13.12 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
311Gabby Coleman 15 Nova South 1:13.12 2/24/23 Central Distric
312Rachael Bing 16 Virginia Gators 1:13.16 2/26/21 VA SW District
313Emily Brochu 15 Coastal Virginia Aqua 1:13.18 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
314Lexie Pullen 15 Smac 1:13.25 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
315Elise Mackey 16 Quest Swimming 1:13.26 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
316Ashlyn Pew 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:13.33 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
317Riley Putallaz 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:13.42 1/26/24 TYR Western Ope
318Alishba Sofi 15 Virginia Gators 1:13.50 2/19/21 VA SW District
319Allison Ekiert 16 Unattached 1:13.53 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
320Lily Smith 15 Prince William Swim C 1:13.63 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
321Mia Concepcion 15 Nova South 1:13.79 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
322Alana Mikels 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:13.91 12/02/22 NOVA December D
323Savannah Corey 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:13.95 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
324Ellie Mierenfeld 15 SwimRVA 1:14.11 10/16/21 RAYS Great Pump
325Kaylee Jones 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:14.13 9/23/23 Hanover Happy
326Grace Di Bello 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:14.16 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
327Macy McMahon 15 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:14.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
328Yena Juhl 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:14.27 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
329Sydney Royal 15 Prince William Swim C 1:14.32 2/24/23 Northern Region
330Rimil Chatterjee 16 Nova South 1:14.36 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
331Ava Hudgins 15 Unattached 1:14.39 12/02/23 VA Monacan Chie
332Anna Sanford 16 H2okie Aquatics 1:14.55 2/26/21 VA SW District
333Emma Grieme 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:14.56 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
334Taylor Anderson 15 Quest Swimming 1:14.98 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
335Lucy Goodloe 16 Tide Swimming 1:15.08 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
336Zofia Lehmann 16 Tide Swimming 1:15.14 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
337Gianna Brutus 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:15.19 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
338Claire Doty 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:15.41 2/23/24 Northern Region
339Lila Parker 16 SwimRVA 1:15.61 2/23/24 Central Distric
340Julia Swartzbaugh 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:15.65 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
341Ava Krushinski 15 Unattached 1:15.93 2/03/24 VA Region 5D Ch
342Madison Bailey 15 Nova South 1:16.05 11/12/22 Feedin Frenzy
343Adrianna Dimmer 15 Stingrays Swim Team 1:16.07 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
344Grace Gould 16 Unattached 1:16.12 1/25/24 VA Cedar Run Di
345Megan Schloss 15 Tide Swimming 1:16.24 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
346Brie Shirk 16 Winchester Swim Team 1:16.39 3/31/21 ISCA Elite Show
347Emma Meadows 15 Cca Marlins 1:16.50 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
348Lila Weeks 15 Nova South 1:16.63 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
349ATHENA BONILLA 16 Tide Swimming 1:16.68 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
350Chloe Lutton 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:17.17 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
351Lucy Barber 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 1:17.50 2/18/22 VA Southeast Di
352Molly Sams 15 Eastern Shore Family 1:17.53 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
353Madeline McCorkle 16 Tsunami Swimming 1:17.55 2/23/24 Northern Region
354Emma Helwig 16 Tide Swimming 1:17.60 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
355Lauren Scythes 16 Nova South 1:17.74 2/24/23 Central Distric
356Josie Caruso 15 Battlefield Area Star 1:17.76 2/23/24 SW District Cha
357Kelsey Sutton 15 Unattached 1:17.97 2/03/24 VA Region 3A Ch
358Lily Elliott 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:18.33 2/24/23 Central Distric
359Kaylee O'Brien 15 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 1:18.46 10/29/21 NC GCY Spooktac
360Charlotte Zagol 16 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 1:18.49 2/23/24 SW District Cha
361Gabbie Ryan 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:18.51 2/24/23 Northern Region
362Ellie Becker 16 Nova South 1:18.64 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
363Eloise McCall 16 SwimRVA 1:18.81 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
364Bethany Brisson 16 757swim 1:19.10 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
365Madeline Hershberg 16 Tide Swimming 1:19.25 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
366Madison Maynard 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:19.39 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
367Peyton Quick 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:19.53 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
368Olivia Welsh 16 Nova South 1:19.76 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
369Madelyn Lancto 15 SwimRVA 1:19.86 2/24/23 Central Distric
370Zelynn Gustafson 15 Lynchburg YMCA 1:19.91 11/04/23 CA-Y & LY & RAY
371Adriana Castro 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:20.14 2/23/24 Northern Region
372Marissa Shapert 15 Quest Swimming 1:20.35 2/24/23 Central Distric
373Emma Wohlford 16 Virginia Gators 1:20.48 12/04/20 VA ISCA Dec Age
374Kelsey Hulett 16 Prince William Swim C 1:20.54 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
375Jessie Devito 16 Tide Swimming 1:20.59 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
376Avery Jensen 15 Nova South 1:20.63 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
377Emily Miles 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:20.93 2/23/24 Northern Region
378Elyse Schoenfeld 15 Tide Swimming 1:21.11 10/09/21 VA Tide-NCAP Oc
379Sonah Gary 15 Nova South 1:21.44 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
380Ruth Zhandira 15 SwimRVA 1:21.63 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
381Stephanie Geisel 15 Nova South 1:21.64 2/24/23 Central Distric
382Kelsey Saldivar 15 Prince William Swim C 1:21.71 2/23/24 Northern Region
383Ava Ashley 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:21.76 2/24/23 Central Distric
384Ashley Davis 15 Virginia Gators 1:21.91 12/04/20 VA ISCA Dec Age
385Caroline Floyd 15 Unattached 1:21.92 2/06/24 VA Region 3D Ch
386Violet Bailey 15 Tide Swimming 1:22.11 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
387Beverly Cuffee 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:22.24 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
388Sydney Miller 15 Hanover Aquatics 1:22.37 1/20/24 Duck Bowl
389Lorelei Schatz 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 1:22.71 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
390Balhar Purewal 16 Tide Swimming 1:22.72 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
391Molly Tuttle 15 Unattached 1:23.01 1/26/24 VA Commonwealth
392Campbell Nabors 15 Unattached 1:23.40 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
393Paige Turner 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 1:23.81 10/01/22 STAT Fall Sprin
394Jaeanah Becks 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 1:23.82 10/22/22 LY 2022 YMCA Oc
395Olivia Simone 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 1:24.01 12/02/22 NOVA December D
396Blythe Miller 15 Lynchburg YMCA 1:24.10 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
397Ada Erickson 15 SwimRVA 1:24.36 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
398Bailey Thomas 16 Lynchburg YMCA 1:24.94 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
399Emma Frierdich 16 Tide Swimming 1:25.18 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
400Annie Bragdon 16 Prince William Swim C 1:25.30 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
401Ava Valdez 16 Tide Swimming 1:25.56 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
402Madeline Copple 15 Quest Swimming 1:25.61 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
403Charlotte Henderson 15 Nova South 1:25.65 10/20/23 NOVA Halloween
404Sofia Demchenko 16 Nova South 1:25.65 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
405Madison Brushwood 15 Battlefield Area Star 1:25.81 2/23/24 SW District Cha
406Sophia Parker 15 Quest Swimming 1:26.19 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
407Colby Blevins 16 Unattached 1:27.12 2/04/23 17th Annual VIS
408Ruby Coaker 16 SwimRVA 1:27.37 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
409Hadley Edwards 15 Quest Swimming 1:27.49 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
410Ashley Morrell 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:27.55 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
411Eva Coniglione 16 Unattached 1:27.63 12/02/23 VA SW Virginia
412Apollonia Davila 15 Prince William Swim C 1:27.93 2/24/23 Northern Region
413Mollie Tippin 15 Tide Swimming 1:28.18 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
414Ellie Roeder 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:28.43 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
415Reese Freer 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:28.77 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
416Aubrey Buyalos 15 SwimRVA 1:29.35 12/10/21 VA CGBD 9-12 YO
417Claire Grzybowski 15 Tide Swimming 1:29.39 9/30/23 King Neptune In
418Alexandra Smith 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:29.44 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
419Tamia Marshall 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:30.06 2/24/23 Central Distric
420Ella Barcas 16 Tsunami Swimming 1:30.53 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
421Sarah Urum 16 Valley Swim Team Phoe 1:30.67 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
422Maeve Fitzkee 16 Tide Swimming 1:31.09 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
423Abigail Robinson 15 Unattached 1:31.18 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
424sasha Dinsmore 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:32.09 11/19/22 Pilgrims Treat
425Leilani Echem 16 Tide Swimming 1:32.20 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
426Hannah Blevins 16 Stingrays Swim Team 1:33.20 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
427Anna Drayton 15 Nova South 1:33.63 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
428Victoria Dumars 15 H2okie Aquatics 1:35.17 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
429Erin Dundar 15 Tide Swimming 1:35.31 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
430Brielle McGrath 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 1:36.37 11/12/21 VACGBD Carl War
431Taylor Kitts 16 Unattached 1:37.20 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
432Avery White 16 Hanover Aquatics 1:39.86 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
433Lexie Grey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 1:40.34 11/19/22 Pilgrims Treat
434Jozelyn Kann 15 Virginia Gators 1:43.02 11/14/20 VA Gator Nov In
435Rona Kassabo 15 Tide Swimming 1:51.45 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
436Sophia Howard 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:07.26 11/06/21 MA Mercersburg
437Grace Billings 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:10.96 11/05/22 MA 2022 Mercers
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application