Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
200 Yards Breaststroke
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 200 Yards Breaststroke. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Sara Czirjak 16 Piedmont Family YMCA 2:11.37 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
2Emerson Callis 15 Quest Swimming 2:13.08 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
3Piper Price 16 SwimRVA 2:19.51 12/02/22 VSTP Ice Breake
4Sofie Vanyo 15 Unattached 2:19.94 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
5Piper Price 16 SwimRVA 2:20.66 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
6Mary-stuart Hawkins 16 Nova South 2:22.17 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
7Caroline Linkous 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:22.44 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
8Kate Jaeger 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:23.86 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
9Kiersten Armstrong 16 Nova South 2:23.86 12/07/23 Speedo Winter J
10Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 2:23.87 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
11Campbell Diggs 16 Quest Swimming 2:25.34 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
12Arielle Grabowski 16 Occoquan Swimming 2:25.85 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
13Valentina Linkonis 15 Nova South 2:25.93 3/23/22 NCSA Age Group
14Alina Masson 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:26.11 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
15Abigail Wang 16 Nova South 2:26.26 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
16Alena Ward 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:26.41 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
17Izzie Check 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:26.91 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
18Catie Callihan 16 Nova South 2:27.65 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
19Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 2:28.02 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
20Caitlin Wilson 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:28.24 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
21Norah Everhart 15 Tide Swimming 2:28.42 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
22Brooke Quinn 15 757swim 2:28.56 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
23Nora David 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:28.58 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
24Caprie Moreno 16 Tide Swimming 2:28.86 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
25Diana Ismailova 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:29.05 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
26Kendall Kryszon 15 Nova South 2:29.30 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
27Brenna Fary 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:29.42 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
28Ashlyn Bonanno 15 Nova South 2:29.47 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
29Abby Dart 15 Nova South 2:29.49 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
30Elizabeth Gregory 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:29.76 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
31Savannah Duffy 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:30.15 2/23/24 Northern Region
32Raegan Canada 16 Quest Swimming 2:30.22 2/24/23 Central Distric
33Emma Medei 15 Nova South 2:30.35 11/04/22 Mid-Atlantic AG
34Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 2:30.37 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
35Lucy Goodloe 16 Tide Swimming 2:30.61 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
36Isabella Pew 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:30.71 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
37Addy Heyward 16 757swim 2:30.72 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
38Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 2:30.72 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
39Mya Oluwabusola 16 Tide Swimming 2:30.82 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
40Kiersten Armstrong 16 Nova South 2:31.38 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
41Sophia Ng 15 Nova South 2:31.71 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
42Mady Seay 15 Quest Swimming 2:31.95 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
43Rachael Bing 16 Virginia Gators 2:32.06 12/16/21 59TH CHRISTMAS
44Lily Smith 15 Prince William Swim C 2:32.17 2/23/24 Northern Region
45Braelyn Reese 16 H2okie Aquatics 2:32.30 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
46Anne Scherer 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:32.38 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
47Charlotte Basic 16 757swim 2:32.45 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
48Kenzie Strohhacker 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:32.50 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
49Evy Cobean 16 Quest Swimming 2:32.64 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
50London Jones 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:32.66 2/23/24 Northern Region
51Ellie Mierenfeld 15 SwimRVA 2:32.77 2/23/24 Central Distric
52Elianna Cuce 15 SwimRVA 2:33.07 2/24/23 Central Distric
53Emily Zhu 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:33.45 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
54Elizabeth O'Shea 16 Nova South 2:33.56 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
55Marshall Creasey 15 Quest Swimming 2:33.98 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
56Reese Richardson 15 Nova South 2:34.23 3/22/23 FL NCSA Age Gro
57Kelsey Morris 15 Nova South 2:34.49 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
58Lauren McCann 16 Nova South 2:34.54 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
59Lily Phillips 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:34.63 1/12/24 Cavalier Aquati
60Hannah Ellis 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:34.67 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
61Isabel Kohstall 16 SwimRVA 2:34.71 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
62Emily Weeks 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:35.03 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
63Sydney Rose 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:35.15 2/23/24 Central Distric
64Anna Shnowske 16 757swim 2:35.21 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
65Emma Landon 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:35.26 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
66Elyse Schoenfeld 15 Tide Swimming 2:35.26 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
67Peyton Cleary 15 757swim 2:35.41 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
68Hannah Mizuba 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:35.47 12/02/21 NC YOTA Arena C
69Katherine Shaps 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:35.58 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
70Eliza Osada 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:35.61 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
71Ashlyn Sandlin 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:35.65 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
72Arianna Young 15 SwimRVA 2:36.02 2/23/24 Central Distric
73Syd Whiteman 16 Tide Swimming 2:36.07 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
74Brinna Seidel 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:36.14 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
75Carter Hinton 16 Quest Swimming 2:36.19 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
76Clara Nelson 15 Nova South 2:36.35 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
77Claire Holloway 16 Nova South 2:36.43 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
78Mallory McEntyre 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:36.56 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
79Alexis Schaaf 15 Virginia Gators 2:36.59 3/25/22 NC SwimMAC Tar
80Emory Hill 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:36.60 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
81Campbell Derrico 16 Nova South 2:36.74 10/28/22 NOVA Senior Cla
82Elizabeth Cho 16 Nova South 2:36.87 2/23/24 Central Distric
83Emory Deguenther 16 Nova South 2:36.87 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
84Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:36.93 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
85Camryn Pogorzelski 16 Tide Swimming 2:37.18 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
86Emma Cunningham 15 Nova South 2:37.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
87Kyrsten Jones 15 Tide Swimming 2:37.54 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
88Addy Buckner 16 Battlefield Area Star 2:37.82 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
89Zofia Lehmann 16 Tide Swimming 2:37.88 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
90Jenna Stevens 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:37.95 2/24/23 Central Distric
91Calista Barrett 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:38.32 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
92Molly Sleman 16 Nova South 2:38.39 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
93Viktoria Zeff 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:38.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
94Sammy Nicholson 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:38.65 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
95Courtney Carter 15 Nova South 2:38.66 2/23/24 Central Distric
96Sarah Bentley 16 Unattached 2:38.80 3/16/23 USRY Short Cour
97Katie Willard 15 Nova South 2:38.84 2/24/23 Central Distric
98Ruby Hatch 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:38.91 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
99Maggie Caten 16 SwimRVA 2:38.98 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
100Rebecca Couric 16 Virginia Gators 2:39.06 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
101Brinna Seidel 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:39.36 3/16/23 SC YSSC USRY Sh
102Gabby Carvalho 15 Nova South 2:39.61 10/28/22 NOVA Senior Cla
103Olivia Wenert 16 Nova South 2:39.63 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
104Maddie Wolfe 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:39.99 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
105Hana Walker 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:40.12 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
106Elsie Bredbenner 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:40.20 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
107Bella Levin 16 757swim 2:40.56 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
108Jimena Garcia De Dios 15 Cca Marlins 2:40.77 2/23/24 SW District Cha
109Ella Barron 16 Nova South 2:40.78 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
110Callie Horst 16 Nova South 2:40.81 10/15/22 WAC Start-up Cl
111Allison Ekiert 16 Quest Swimming 2:41.37 2/24/23 Central Distric
112Emma Liebler 15 757swim 2:41.40 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
113Zoey Pelletier 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:41.82 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
114Riley Pillo 16 Winchester Swim Team 2:42.27 2/25/22 VA North Region
115Anastasija Babic 15 SwimRVA 2:42.32 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
116Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:42.55 1/07/22 VA App LY Winte
117Maris Marchione 15 Tide Swimming 2:42.63 9/30/23 King Neptune In
118Cameron Schwartz 16 SwimRVA 2:42.71 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
119Bella Lorack 16 757swim 2:42.79 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
120Mikayla Kainu 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:43.11 2/25/22 VA North Region
121Afton Trout 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:43.28 2/23/24 SW District Cha
122Berkleigh Light 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:43.29 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
123Annie-chase Heale 15 Smac 2:43.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
124Anne Eakes 15 Nova South 2:43.43 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
125Alice Zhang 16 Nova South 2:43.58 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
126Alexis Mannato 15 Tide Swimming 2:43.59 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
127Ellie Fickenscher 16 Tide Swimming 2:43.62 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
128Abbie Flores 15 Tide Swimming 2:43.83 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
129Maddie Clark 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:43.94 2/24/23 Central Distric
130Stella McCormack 15 Nova South 2:44.07 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
131Annie Carlson 15 Nova South 2:44.17 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
132Avery Spurlock 16 Cca Marlins 2:44.26 11/05/21 VA HOKI Novembe
133Caroline Bergren 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:44.32 1/20/23 ISCA National C
134Olivia Spooner 16 Nova South 2:44.34 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
135James Smith 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:44.35 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
136Julia Swartzbaugh 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:44.50 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
137Asmara Pina 16 Nova South 2:44.51 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
138Kristina Hatzis 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:44.77 1/09/21 VA RAYS Jeff Ro
139Layla Eberle 15 Tide Swimming 2:45.10 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
140Claire Grzybowski 15 Tide Swimming 2:45.14 1/26/24 USAS IMX Games
141Charlotte Witthoefft 15 Quest Swimming 2:45.38 10/21/22 NOVA Halloween
142Ryan Barakey 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:45.44 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
143Emma Wohlford 16 Virginia Gators 2:45.47 2/24/23 SW District Cha
144Chloe Lutton 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:45.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
145Ellie Loura 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:45.79 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
146Lorelei McCormick 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:45.81 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
147Hannah Guzman 15 Prince William Swim C 2:45.81 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
148Lydia Reid 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:45.84 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
149Reese McCardle 15 Battlefield Area Star 2:45.86 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
150Jules Ellington 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:45.91 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
151Megan Schloss 15 Tide Swimming 2:45.96 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
152Madison Keller 16 Virginia Gators 2:45.99 2/26/21 VA SW District
153Cassidy Miklos 16 Nova South 2:46.12 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
154Francie McKay 16 Nova South 2:46.14 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
155Isabelle Schorr 15 Quest Swimming 2:46.45 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
156Jasper Jones 15 Nova South 2:46.46 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
157Lila Parker 16 SwimRVA 2:46.50 2/23/24 Central Distric
158Farrah Hollender 16 Nova South 2:46.87 10/22/21 VA NOVA HALLOWE
159Lindsay Murtaugh 16 Cca Marlins 2:46.90 1/15/22 VA 757Swim Spla
160Evie Miller 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:46.94 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
161Jia Byrnes 16 Virginia Gators 2:47.00 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
162Maddie Patterson 15 Tide Swimming 2:47.44 9/30/23 King Neptune In
163Callie Lambert 15 Quest Swimming 2:47.51 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
164Ellie Laramore 16 Nova South 2:47.58 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
165Gina McMahon 15 Tide Swimming 2:47.58 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
166Catherine Howell 16 Tide Swimming 2:47.86 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
167Gracie Hedrick 16 Nova South 2:47.97 2/14/20 Central Distric
168Avery Brecke 15 Tide Swimming 2:48.11 9/30/23 King Neptune In
169Lucia Isaac 15 HVA Current 2:48.22 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
170Avery Mahland 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 2:48.83 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
171Riley Jones 15 Nova South 2:48.87 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
172Keira Donaldson 15 Snow Swimming 2:48.91 2/06/22 PV SNOW Februar
173Reese Freer 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:49.00 2/23/24 SW District Cha
174Mckenna Royster 16 Nova South 2:49.28 2/24/23 Central Distric
175Madelyn Hubbard 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:49.62 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
176Sirena DiGiacomo 15 SwimRVA 2:49.69 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
177Kara Hanchett 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:49.76 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
178Avery Ustick 15 Tide Swimming 2:50.13 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
179Molly Hoben 16 Nova South 2:50.16 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
180Maddie Gordon 15 Tsunami Swimming 2:50.25 2/24/23 Northern Region
181Logan Robertson 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:50.26 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
182Kelsey Hulett 16 Prince William Swim C 2:50.44 2/25/22 VA North Region
183Lauren Thompson 15 Winchester Swim Team 2:50.50 2/25/22 VA North Region
184Campbell Daniel 15 757swim 2:50.51 10/07/22 VA 757swim IMRI
185Savannah Duda 16 Hanover Aquatics 2:50.54 4/13/22 ISCA Elite Show
186Olivia Denham 16 Battlefield Area Star 2:50.61 2/23/24 SW District Cha
187Sarina He 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:50.66 2/24/23 SW District Cha
188Sid Johnson 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:50.74 2/24/23 Northern Region
189Macy McMahon 15 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:50.82 2/24/23 SW District Cha
190Ashlyn Pew 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:50.96 2/24/23 Central Distric
191Hannah Kim 15 Lynchburg YMCA 2:51.11 1/05/24 LY Winter Invit
192Madison Bailey 15 Nova South 2:51.20 2/24/23 Central Distric
193Emma Gallant 15 Tide Swimming 2:51.20 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
194Melissa Wojcik 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:51.39 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
195Sophie Tse 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:51.82 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
196Caroline Giroud 16 Tide Swimming 2:51.91 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
197Kylie Kryszon 15 SwimRVA 2:52.20 2/12/21 VA Central Dist
198Logan Pyle 15 Nova South 2:52.25 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
199Lina Kaya 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:52.36 2/23/24 Northern Region
200Maggie Wright 15 Tide Swimming 2:52.41 9/30/23 King Neptune In
201Madeline Hershberg 16 Tide Swimming 2:52.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
202Nevaeh Shearin 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:52.56 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
203Hayden Russell 16 Nova South 2:52.74 2/24/23 Central Distric
204Gianna Brutus 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 2:52.80 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
205Dara Duffy 16 Tide Swimming 2:52.82 11/08/19 11th Annual Car
206Payton Modrak 15 Quest Swimming 2:52.88 2/24/23 Central Distric
207Angelina Hoang 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:52.92 11/19/23 CA-Y November Y
208Haylee Earhart 16 Prince William Swim C 2:53.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
209Caroline Hendricksen 16 Virginia Gators 2:53.08 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
210Marina Pantelic 15 Nova South 2:53.25 2/24/23 Central Distric
211Desta Pina 16 Nova South 2:53.29 2/24/23 Central Distric
212Ellie Mierenfeld 15 SwimRVA 2:53.44 12/03/21 VA VSTP Icebrea
213Jakiah White 15 Smac 2:53.75 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
214Abby Elias 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:54.14 2/26/21 VA Southeast Di
215Lily Phillips 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:54.14 1/07/22 VA App LY Winte
216Blythe Miller 15 Lynchburg YMCA 2:54.20 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
217Elly Younica 15 757swim 2:54.24 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
218Yasmin Garcia 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:54.46 2/19/21 VA Central Dist
219Emani Henry 16 SwimRVA 2:54.46 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
220Anne Dillard 16 Nova South 2:54.47 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
221Eila Tauzell 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:54.54 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
222Madison Maynard 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:54.60 2/23/24 Central Distric
223Peyton Temple 15 SwimRVA 2:54.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
224Stella Dietrich 15 Tide Swimming 2:55.08 9/30/23 King Neptune In
225Adrianna Suttell 15 Virginia Gators 2:55.43 2/19/21 VA SW District
226Shaelyn Elchenko 15 Stingrays Swim Team 2:55.59 2/23/24 Northern Region
227Abigail Ward 16 Quest Swimming 2:56.19 2/24/23 Central Distric
228Lexie Pullen 15 Smac 2:56.20 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
229Ashley Davis 15 Virginia Gators 2:56.54 2/19/21 VA SW District
230Kathyrn Carreras 16 Nova South 2:56.67 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
231Joslyn Ervin 15 Tide Swimming 2:56.82 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
232Mackenzie Grammer 15 Quest Swimming 2:56.90 10/22/21 VA NOVA HALLOWE
233Karina Blanco 15 Nova South 2:57.01 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
234Gabbie Ryan 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:57.10 2/23/24 Northern Region
235Alana Mikels 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 2:57.10 12/02/22 NOVA December D
236Lilly Chang 16 Nova South 2:57.28 2/24/23 Central Distric
237Yena Juhl 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:57.47 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
238Hazel Cabugason 16 Nova South 2:57.54 2/23/24 Central Distric
239Kylin Gahlmann 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:57.72 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
240Abbey Gardiner 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:57.87 2/25/22 VA North Region
241Clara Ferreira 16 H2okie Aquatics 2:57.89 1/28/22 VA HOKI Intrasq
242Campbell Totton 16 Nova South 2:58.02 11/11/23 NOVA Cranberry
243Kaylee Jones 15 Hanover Aquatics 2:58.04 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
244Ava McKinney 16 Nova South 2:58.34 10/08/21 VA 757Swim IMR/
245Ava Hudgins 15 Quest Swimming 2:58.57 2/24/23 Central Distric
246Victoria Dumars 15 H2okie Aquatics 2:58.60 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
247Sohalya Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 2:58.65 9/30/23 King Neptune In
248Blair Freid 15 Battlefield Area Star 2:58.82 2/24/23 SW District Cha
249Ari Warner 15 Prince William Swim C 2:58.85 10/14/23 WAC Start-up Cl
250Isabel Baroody 16 Stingrays Swim Team 2:59.06 1/07/23 RAYS Jeff Rouse
251Gabby Rodrigues 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:59.08 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
252Olivia Nicely 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 2:59.15 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
253Sophie Wayner 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 2:59.21 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
254Elizabeth Vallent 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 2:59.43 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
255Piper Strach 15 Tide Swimming 2:59.45 9/30/23 King Neptune In
256Marina Soderlund 15 Tide Swimming 2:59.73 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
257Claire Hamby 16 Tide Swimming 2:59.83 1/15/22 VA 757Swim Spla
258Emily Brochu 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:59.84 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
259Elly McGowan 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 2:59.90 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
260Adriana Castro 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 2:59.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
261Kayla Grabinski 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 2:59.98 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
262Alyssa White 16 757swim 3:00.39 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
263Mckenzie Plourde 15 Tsc Torpedoes 3:00.56 2/23/24 Northern Region
264Katy Brown 15 Quest Swimming 3:00.57 2/23/24 Central Distric
265Molly Eanes 15 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:00.80 12/02/22 VSTP Ice Breake
266Elise Mackey 16 Quest Swimming 3:01.08 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
267Avery Yancey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:01.15 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
268Brooke Ericsson 15 757swim 3:01.16 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
269Maggie Hanson 15 Nova South 3:01.25 2/23/24 Central Distric
270Emma Helwig 16 Tide Swimming 3:01.28 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
271Grace Di Bello 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:01.39 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
272Rianna Dela Cruz 15 Tide Swimming 3:01.44 1/27/23 USAS IMX Games
273Aurelia Owings 15 Tsc Torpedoes 3:01.46 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
274Meagan Aquino 15 Tide Swimming 3:01.53 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
275Lila Weeks 15 Nova South 3:01.98 2/24/23 Central Distric
276Maris Marchione 15 Tide Swimming 3:02.01 10/09/21 VA Tide-NCAP Oc
277Bethany Brisson 16 757swim 3:02.07 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
278Mia Concepcion 15 Nova South 3:02.18 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
279Gabby Coleman 15 Nova South 3:02.20 2/24/23 Central Distric
280Natalie Haas 15 757swim 3:02.22 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
281Isabelle Norman 15 Prince William Swim C 3:02.33 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
282Georgia Verbel 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:02.34 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
283Bella Morrill 15 Tide Swimming 3:02.52 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
284Viena Chen 15 H2okie Aquatics 3:02.74 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
285Andrea Rogerson 15 Unattached 3:02.82 11/14/20 VA Cavalier Aq
286Claire Doty 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:03.17 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
287Kathryn Durbin 16 H2okie Aquatics 3:03.19 1/28/22 VA HOKI Intrasq
288Liza Gillam 16 Tide Swimming 3:03.24 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
289Grace Gould 16 Tsc Torpedoes 3:03.50 2/24/23 Northern Region
290Sohalya Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 3:04.12 10/09/21 VA Tide-NCAP Oc
291Hannah Martin 16 H2okie Aquatics 3:04.13 10/16/21 BSC Pumpkin Pat
292Rimil Chatterjee 16 Nova South 3:04.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
293Madelyn Lancto 15 SwimRVA 3:04.41 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
294Lina Owens 15 Virginia Peninsulas Y 3:04.51 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
295Keira Castonguay 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:04.59 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
296Caroline Walton 16 Nova South 3:04.73 11/13/20 VA NOVA Thanksg
297Riley Putallaz 16 H2okie Aquatics 3:04.74 10/06/23 757Swim IMR/IMX
298Emmi Carter 16 Cca Marlins 3:04.83 1/21/23 WAC Mike Willar
299Sofia Thompson 16 Tide Swimming 3:04.84 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
300Emma Roberson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:05.04 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
301Jessie Devito 16 Tide Swimming 3:05.14 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
302Gabriella Cooper 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:05.28 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
303Cameron Varner 15 Prince William Swim C 3:05.32 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
304Sydney Royal 15 Prince William Swim C 3:05.53 2/24/23 Northern Region
305Alexandra Smith 15 H2okie Aquatics 3:05.72 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
306Tate Grossman 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:05.90 11/05/21 VA CA-Y Fall In
307Sonah Gary 15 Nova South 3:05.97 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
308Brielle McGrath 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:05.99 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
309Reagan Lear 15 Quest Swimming 3:06.17 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
310Clara Barcas 15 Tsunami Swimming 3:06.33 2/24/23 Northern Region
311Anna Huang 16 Tide Swimming 3:06.59 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
312Anna Sanford 16 H2okie Aquatics 3:06.62 10/23/20 VA HOKI Intrasq
313Lauren Scythes 16 Nova South 3:06.79 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
314Annie Bragdon 16 Prince William Swim C 3:07.00 2/24/23 Northern Region
315Maeve Fitzkee 16 Tide Swimming 3:07.40 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
316Chayla Parker 15 Dolphin Club 3:07.51 2/24/23 Central Distric
317Sophia Parker 15 Quest Swimming 3:07.54 2/24/23 Central Distric
318Lacey Derrick 15 Tide Swimming 3:08.27 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
319Anna Drayton 15 Nova South 3:08.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
320Olivia Judy 15 Lynchburg YMCA 3:09.27 2/19/21 VA SW District
321Chloe Gabrielson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:09.34 2/26/21 VA North Distri
322Chiara Capelluto 15 H2okie Aquatics 3:09.56 1/28/22 VA HOKI Intrasq
323Emma Grieme 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:09.59 2/14/20 Southeast Distr
324Lorelei Schatz 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:09.62 2/23/24 Central Distric
325Aubrey Buyalos 15 SwimRVA 3:09.94 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
326Isa Wisotzki 15 Tide Swimming 3:10.12 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
327Caitlin O'Brien 16 Quest Swimming 3:10.44 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
328Ava Ashley 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:10.53 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
329Balhar Purewal 16 Tide Swimming 3:10.78 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
330Brie Shirk 16 Winchester Swim Team 3:10.88 1/09/21 VA RAYS Jeff Ro
331Zelynn Gustafson 15 Lynchburg YMCA 3:11.02 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
332Alishba Sofi 15 Virginia Gators 3:11.43 2/28/20 VA Blue Ridge R
333Mollie Tippin 15 Tide Swimming 3:11.61 9/24/22 TIDE Swimming K
334Skylar Holloway 15 Dolphin Club 3:12.19 1/07/22 NOVA New Year's
335Olivia Welsh 16 Hanover Aquatics 3:12.37 9/24/22 Hanover Happy I
336sasha Dinsmore 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:12.37 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
337Madeline McCorkle 16 Tsunami Swimming 3:12.45 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
338Madeline Copple 15 Quest Swimming 3:12.64 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
339Ella Barcas 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:13.33 2/23/24 Northern Region
340Kelsey Sutton 15 Hanover Aquatics 3:14.13 2/24/23 Central Distric
341Molly Tuttle 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:14.22 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
342Eva Coniglione 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:14.51 2/24/23 SW District Cha
343Sydney Miller 15 Hanover Aquatics 3:14.94 1/21/23 HNVR Duck Bowl
344Mollie Thompson 16 Tsc Torpedoes 3:14.99 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
345Jaeanah Becks 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 3:15.01 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
346Lila Mitchell 16 Nova South 3:15.26 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
347Ruth Zhandira 15 SwimRVA 3:15.67 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
348Stephanie Geisel 15 Nova South 3:15.92 2/24/23 Central Distric
349Ellie Roeder 15 H2okie Aquatics 3:16.62 2/23/24 SW District Cha
350Leah Townsend 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:16.68 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
351Teagan Gilhooly 15 Hanover Aquatics 3:16.72 10/16/21 RAYS Great Pump
352Violet Bailey 15 Tide Swimming 3:16.77 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
353Emily Miles 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:17.08 2/24/23 Northern Region
354Annelise Kadela 16 Cca Marlins 3:17.27 11/05/21 VA HOKI Novembe
355Taylor Anderson 15 Quest Swimming 3:17.39 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
356Lily Byrne 15 Tsc Torpedoes 3:17.65 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
357Ava Reynold 15 Hanover Aquatics 3:17.73 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
358Emma Frierdich 16 Tide Swimming 3:18.58 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
359Jozelyn Kann 15 Virginia Gators 3:18.88 1/13/23 Cavalier Aquati
360Sadie Edwards 15 Annapolis Swim Club 3:19.04 3/19/21 FOX Championshi
361Katie McGuffin 16 Nova South 3:19.21 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
362Claire Contiliano 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 3:19.62 10/23/21 VA LY YMCA Oct
363Adrianna Dimmer 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:19.85 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
364Emma Meadows 15 Cca Marlins 3:19.90 11/11/22 HOKI November I
365Paige Turner 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:19.93 2/24/23 Northern Region
366Kaylee O'Brien 15 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 3:21.35 11/18/23 YBAC Fall Invit
367Caroline Franchok 15 Nova South 3:22.18 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
368Ava Krushinski 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:22.47 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
369Peyton Quick 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:22.49 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
370Marit Irgens 15 Winchester Swim Team 3:23.06 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
371Madelyne Brooks 16 Battlefield Area Star 3:23.14 11/20/21 VA BASS Turkey
372Lily Elliott 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 3:23.19 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
373Haley Tessenear 16 Tide Swimming 3:23.19 10/09/21 VA Tide-NCAP Oc
374Nyah Coleman 16 Unattached 3:23.25 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
375Ava Valdez 16 Tide Swimming 3:23.58 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
376Marissa Shapert 15 Quest Swimming 3:24.05 11/11/23 WAC Fall Classi
377Sofia Demchenko 16 Nova South 3:24.33 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
378Hannah Blevins 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:25.29 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
379Camila Hernandez Rosales 16 Atlantic Coast Athlet 3:25.51 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
380Lina Dawson 16 Nova South 3:26.08 1/03/20 NOVA New Year's
381Izzy Dipalma 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 3:26.12 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
382Ashley Morrell 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 3:26.89 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
383Audrey Boetig 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:27.10 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
384Abby Kanak 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:28.01 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
385Tamia Marshall 16 Hanover Aquatics 3:29.15 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
386Madison Brushwood 15 Battlefield Area Star 3:29.32 2/24/23 SW District Cha
387Isabelle Humphreys 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:30.13 2/24/23 Northern Region
388Hannah Miller 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 3:30.32 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
389Rona Kassabo 15 Tide Swimming 3:32.13 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
390Apollonia Davila 15 Prince William Swim C 3:32.85 2/24/23 Northern Region
391Colby Blevins 16 Stingrays Swim Team 3:33.56 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
392Avery White 16 Hanover Aquatics 3:35.88 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
393Kelsey Williams 15 SwimRVA 3:35.89 2/23/24 Central Distric
394Charlotte Henderson 15 Nova South 3:38.19 2/23/24 Central Distric
395Abby Kubin 15 SwimRVA 3:38.52 2/18/22 VA 9-12 Central
396Bailey Thomas 16 Lynchburg YMCA 3:39.85 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
397Hadley Edwards 15 Quest Swimming 3:40.40 2/24/23 Central Distric
398Ellie Becker 16 Nova South 3:40.80 8/15/20 VA NOVA Send Of
399Brooklyn McGuin 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:41.09 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
400Elle Collette 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 3:42.80 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
401Ansley Pendleton 16 Valley Swim Team Phoe 3:44.04 12/03/21 VA VSTP Icebrea
402Megan Watts 15 Quest Swimming 3:44.40 2/23/24 Central Distric
403Leilani Echem 16 Tide Swimming 3:47.44 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
404Sadie Wills 15 Outer Banks Family YM 3:50.45 1/06/24 RMY Winter Invi
405Lexie Grey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 3:56.61 11/13/21 VA WAC Fall Cla
406Maya Xaviar 15 Stingrays Swim Team 3:58.49 2/24/23 Northern Region
407Shyanna Benz Graham 15 Prince William Swim C 3:59.93 10/15/22 RAYS Great Pump
408Savannah Corey 16 Stingrays Swim Team 4:01.45 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
409Catherine Mitchell 15 Tsunami Swimming 4:03.40 2/24/23 Northern Region
410Kaitlyn Molaski 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 4:03.70 2/24/23 Northern Region
411Emily Asbury 16 Lynchburg YMCA 4:09.88 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application