Virginia Swimming
Girls Age 15 & 16
50 Yards Freestyle
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Career Best We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based upon career best times for the 50 Yards Freestyle. Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024 .
Swimmer
Current Age
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Anna Shnowske 16 757swim 23.29 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
2Emerson Callis 15 Quest Swimming 23.31 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
3Addy Heyward 16 757swim 23.34 3/23/23 EZ Southern Reg
4Emory Hill 16 Unattached 23.51 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
5Sofie Vanyo 15 Atlantic Coast Athlet 23.64 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
6Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 23.68 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
7Jasper Jones 15 Nova South 23.69 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
8Caprie Moreno 16 Tide Swimming 23.78 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
9Raegan Canada 16 Quest Swimming 23.82 4/13/22 ISCA Elite Show
10Molly Sleman 16 Nova South 23.83 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
11Valentina Linkonis 15 Nova South 23.85 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
12Elizabeth Gregory 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 23.89 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
13Emory Deguenther 16 Nova South 23.92 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
14Emma Liebler 15 757swim 23.93 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
15Ally Vernon 16 Quest Swimming 23.95 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
16Dara Duffy 16 Tide Swimming 24.04 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
17Gracie Hedrick 16 Nova South 24.13 3/03/22 VSI SC Senior C
18Emerson Callis 15 Quest Swimming 24.14 3/27/24 FL ISCA Interna
19Ellie Mierenfeld 15 Unattached 24.16 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
20Diana Ismailova 16 Piedmont Family YMCA 24.19 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
21Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 24.27 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
22Ava McKinney 16 Nova South 24.33 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
23Lily Phillips 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 24.36 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
24Maris Marchione 15 Unattached 24.39 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
25Eliza Osada 16 Piedmont Family YMCA 24.40 4/02/24 YMCA Short Cour
26Mya Oluwabusola 16 Tide Swimming 24.45 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
27Dara Duffy 16 Tide Swimming 24.45 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
28Bella Lorack 16 757swim 24.46 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
29Savannah Duffy 15 Stingrays Swim Team 24.47 3/19/24 FL NCSA Swimmin
30Sohalya Rawlins 16 Unattached 24.47 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 6
31Sohalya Rawlins 16 Unattached 24.49 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
32London Jones 16 Stingrays Swim Team 24.58 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
33Afsana Rawlins 16 Tide Swimming 24.58 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
34Campbell Daniel 15 757swim 24.61 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
35Sara Czirjak 16 Unattached 24.62 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
36Hannah Mizuba 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 24.62 12/01/22 NC YOTA Capital
37Maddie Wolfe 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 24.66 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
38Maris Marchione 15 Unattached 24.66 2/17/23 VA VHSL Class 5
39Emani Henry 16 SwimRVA 24.73 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
40Jillian Sylvester-Johnson 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 24.73 11/30/23 30th Annual YOT
41Sidney Kaufman 16 Unattached 24.78 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
42Peyton Cleary 15 757swim 24.81 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
43Elsie Bredbenner 16 Unattached 24.82 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
44Nora David 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 24.87 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
45Brooke Ericsson 15 757swim 24.88 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
46Alyssa White 16 757swim 24.89 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
47Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 24.95 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
48Olivia Spooner 16 Nova South 24.95 3/07/24 VA NOVA Senior
49Stella Dietrich 15 Tide Swimming 24.97 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
50Katie Willard 15 Unattached 24.99 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
51Bella Levin 16 757swim 25.05 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
52Eve Frost 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 25.07 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
53Charlotte Witthoefft 15 Quest Swimming 25.08 2/23/24 Central Distric
54Bella Morrill 15 Tide Swimming 25.11 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
55Piper Price 16 Unattached 25.11 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
56Sid Johnson 15 Stingrays Swim Team 25.12 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
57Asmara Pina 16 Nova South 25.12 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
58Alina Masson 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 25.14 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
59Avery Spurlock 16 Cca Marlins 25.14 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
60Piper Strach 15 Unattached 25.16 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
61Cameron Schwartz 16 SwimRVA 25.16 2/23/24 Central Distric
62Piper Price 16 SwimRVA 25.20 2/18/23 VA VHSL Class 4
63Caroline Giroud 16 Tide Swimming 25.21 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
64Reese McCardle 15 Battlefield Area Star 25.22 2/23/24 SW District Cha
65Campbell Totton 16 Nova South 25.24 2/23/24 Central Distric
66Arielle Grabowski 16 Stingrays Swim Team 25.29 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
67Anna Huang 16 Unattached 25.29 2/17/23 VA VHSL Class 5
68Isabelle Schorr 15 Quest Swimming 25.29 2/24/23 Central Distric
69Lindsay Murtaugh 16 Virginia Gators 25.32 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
70Catie Callihan 16 Nova South 25.33 2/24/23 Central Distric
71Alexis Schaaf 15 Virginia Gators 25.34 2/23/24 SW District Cha
72Ashlyn Bonanno 15 Nova South 25.35 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
73Ella Barron 16 Nova South 25.35 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
74Zoey Pelletier 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 25.37 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
75Molly Hoben 16 Nova South 25.37 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
76Avery Brecke 15 Tide Swimming 25.37 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
77Jules Ellington 16 Hanover Aquatics 25.37 2/23/24 Central Distric
78Angelina Hoang 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 25.41 2/24/23 SW District Cha
79Clara Nelson 15 Nova South 25.41 2/23/24 Central Distric
80Alena Ward 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 25.41 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
81Brooke Quinn 15 757swim 25.47 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
82Sofia Thompson 16 Unattached 25.47 2/17/24 VA Class 5 Stat
83Gabby Carvalho 15 Nova South 25.49 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
84Carter Hinton 16 Unattached 25.51 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
85Isabella Pew 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.52 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
86Elizabeth Vallent 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.52 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
87Lydia Reid 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.52 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
88Kate Jaeger 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.52 2/23/24 Central Distric
89Calista Barrett 15 Stingrays Swim Team 25.52 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
90Syd Whiteman 16 Tide Swimming 25.52 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
91Campbell Diggs 16 Quest Swimming 25.52 3/02/23 VSI SC Senior C
92Karina Blanco 15 Unattached 25.54 2/09/23 VHSL Region 5c
93Campbell Derrico 16 Unattached 25.55 2/10/23 4B Regional Swi
94Ellie Mierenfeld 15 Unattached 25.58 2/09/23 VHSL Region 5c
95Lila Gorby 15 Cca Marlins 25.58 2/23/24 SW District Cha
96Kayla Grabinski 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 25.60 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
97Katherine Shaps 15 Atlantic Coast Athlet 25.60 2/17/23 VA VISAA Swim &
98Arianna Young 15 SwimRVA 25.60 2/23/24 Central Distric
99Ada Brantley 16 Unattached 25.61 2/17/23 VHSL Class 3 Sw
100Ellie Laramore 16 Nova South 25.62 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
101Alexis Mannato 15 Tide Swimming 25.62 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
102Anne Scherer 16 Unattached 25.63 2/03/24 VA VISAA Div 2
103Anne Eakes 15 Nova South 25.63 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
104Maddie Patterson 15 Tide Swimming 25.64 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
105Abigail Wang 16 Nova South 25.66 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
106Olivia Wenert 16 Nova South 25.68 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
107Maddie Clark 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.69 2/24/23 Central Distric
108Elizabeth O'Shea 16 Nova South 25.71 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
109Norah Everhart 15 Tide Swimming 25.72 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
110Marshall Creasey 15 Quest Swimming 25.74 2/23/24 Central Distric
111Annie Carlson 15 Nova South 25.75 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
112Desta Pina 16 Nova South 25.77 2/23/24 Central Distric
113Francie McKay 16 Nova South 25.77 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
114Mallory McEntyre 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 25.77 2/24/23 Central Distric
115Kiersten Armstrong 16 Nova South 25.77 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
116Riley Pillo 16 Unattached 25.80 2/11/23 VA VHSL Region
117Kyrsten Jones 15 Tide Swimming 25.81 2/28/24 SC Sr Champs Ti
118Payton Modrak 15 Unattached 25.84 2/16/24 VA Class 4 Stat
119Aurelia Owings 15 Unattached 25.84 1/25/24 VA Cedar Run Di
120Layla Eberle 15 Tide Swimming 25.85 4/05/23 ISCA Elite Show
121Mary-stuart Hawkins 16 Nova South 25.86 12/10/21 NC TAC TITANS B
122Maddie Gordon 15 Tsunami Swimming 25.87 2/23/24 Northern Region
123Sara Wells 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 25.87 3/23/22 NCSA Age Group
124Ali Hooke 16 Virginia Gators 25.88 2/23/24 SW District Cha
125Madelyn Hubbard 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 25.88 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
126Charlotte Basic 16 757swim 25.90 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
127Caroline Linkous 15 H2okie Aquatics 25.90 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
128Molly Hoben 16 Nova South 25.90 3/23/22 NCSA Age Group
129Evie Miller 15 Stingrays Swim Team 25.91 2/23/24 Northern Region
130Sophia Ng 15 Nova South 25.92 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
131Callie Horst 16 Nova South 25.92 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
132Kendall Kryszon 15 Unattached 25.92 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
133Emma Medei 15 Nova South 25.93 2/24/23 Central Distric
134Clara Ferreira 16 H2okie Aquatics 25.95 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
135Elyse Schoenfeld 15 Tide Swimming 25.96 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
136Georgia Verbel 15 Stingrays Swim Team 25.97 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
137Olivia Denham 16 Battlefield Area Star 25.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
138Liza Gillam 16 Unattached 25.99 2/03/24 NC 1A2A NCHSAA
139Katie Walker 16 Unattached 25.99 2/08/24 VA Region 6A Ch
140Chiara Capelluto 15 H2okie Aquatics 26.00 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
141Nevaeh Shearin 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 26.02 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
142Kiersten Armstrong 16 Nova South 26.04 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
143Kenzie Strohhacker 16 Hanover Aquatics 26.04 3/21/23 ISCA Internatio
144Kyra Biernot 16 SwimRVA 26.05 2/24/23 Central Distric
145Sydney Rose 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.07 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
146Ashlyn Sandlin 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.09 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
147Kathryn Durbin 16 H2okie Aquatics 26.09 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
148Elizabeth Cho 16 Nova South 26.10 3/25/22 VA SRVA Shamroc
149Amelia Cooper 15 Virginia Gators 26.10 2/23/24 SW District Cha
150Cassidy Miklos 16 Nova South 26.11 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
151Hannah Martin 16 H2okie Aquatics 26.13 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
152Peyton Temple 15 SwimRVA 26.14 2/23/24 Central Distric
153Braelyn Reese 16 H2okie Aquatics 26.16 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
154Caitlin Wilson 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 26.17 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
155Chloe Lutton 15 Hanover Aquatics 26.18 2/23/24 Central Distric
156Brenna Fary 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 26.18 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
157Viena Chen 15 H2okie Aquatics 26.19 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
158Lina Dawson 16 Hanover Aquatics 26.21 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
159Abigail Ward 16 Quest Swimming 26.23 11/03/23 Commonwealth Cu
160Farrah Hollender 16 SwimRVA 26.24 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
161Lily Byrne 15 Unattached 26.25 2/03/24 VA Region 5D Ch
162Emma Cunningham 15 Nova South 26.25 2/23/24 Central Distric
163Joslyn Ervin 15 Tide Swimming 26.25 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
164Sirena DiGiacomo 15 SwimRVA 26.25 1/13/23 NC TAC Titans P
165Jimena Garcia De Dios 15 Cca Marlins 26.25 2/23/24 SW District Cha
166Brianna Wallace 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 26.26 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
167Kylie Kryszon 15 Nova South 26.28 2/24/23 Central Distric
168Reagan Lear 15 Quest Swimming 26.29 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
169Lily Ward 15 Virginia Gators 26.30 2/23/24 SW District Cha
170Kristina Hatzis 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 26.31 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
171Meredith Gaskill 16 East Carolina Aquatic 26.31 2/13/22 NC ECA FEB Intr
172Emma Gallant 15 Tide Swimming 26.32 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
173Isabel Kohstall 16 Unattached 26.32 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
174Lily Phillips 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 26.32 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
175Sarah Bentley 16 Unattached 26.33 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
176Annie Chervenska 16 Unattached 26.36 2/03/24 VA Region 5C Ch
177Kara Hanchett 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 26.37 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
178Emily Weeks 16 Stingrays Swim Team 26.39 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
179Logan Robertson 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 26.39 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
180Megan Schloss 15 Tide Swimming 26.41 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
181Melissa Wojcik 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 26.43 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
182Jia Byrnes 16 Virginia Gators 26.43 12/07/23 WV Club Mountai
183Hannah Ellis 15 Stingrays Swim Team 26.44 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
184Paulina Ilina 16 Stingrays Swim Team 26.45 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
185Olivia Viar 16 Unattached 26.45 2/17/24 VA Class 3 Stat
186Andrea Rogerson 15 Unattached 26.45 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
187Bailey Heustis 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 26.46 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
188Zofia Lehmann 16 Tide Swimming 26.50 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
189Izzie Check 16 Williamsburg Aquatic 26.54 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
190Emma Landon 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 26.56 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
191Avery Mahland 16 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 26.57 2/23/24 SW District Cha
192Caroline Walton 16 Nova South 26.59 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
193Sadie Edwards 15 Tide Swimming 26.62 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
194Berkleigh Light 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.63 2/24/23 Central Distric
195Molly Eanes 15 Valley Swim Team Phoe 26.63 2/24/23 Northern Region
196Elianna Cuce 15 SwimRVA 26.63 2/23/24 Central Distric
197Isabel Baroody 16 Stingrays Swim Team 26.65 2/23/24 Northern Region
198Hayden Russell 16 Unattached 26.65 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
199Lauren McCann 16 Nova South 26.67 2/29/24 VSI SC Senior C
200Emmi Carter 16 Unattached 26.68 2/06/23 Region 3D Swimm
201Annie-chase Heale 15 Smac 26.71 2/23/24 SW District Cha
202Ashlyn Pew 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.71 2/24/23 Central Distric
203Madison Keller 16 Virginia Gators 26.71 2/26/21 VA SW District
204Lily Smith 15 Prince William Swim C 26.71 2/23/24 Northern Region
205Olivia Welsh 16 Nova South 26.73 2/23/24 Central Distric
206Hana Walker 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 26.74 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
207Logan Pyle 15 Nova South 26.76 2/23/24 Central Distric
208Camryn Pogorzelski 16 Tide Swimming 26.77 12/09/22 NC TAC TITANS B
209Evy Cobean 16 Quest Swimming 26.77 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
210Abbey Gardiner 16 Stingrays Swim Team 26.79 2/23/24 Northern Region
211Ari Warner 15 Prince William Swim C 26.79 2/23/24 Northern Region
212Reese Richardson 15 Nova South 26.81 2/23/24 Central Distric
213Trinity Lee 15 SwimRVA 26.84 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
214Abby Elias 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 26.85 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
215Annie Chervenska 16 SwimRVA 26.87 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
216Haylee Earhart 16 Prince William Swim C 26.87 2/23/24 Northern Region
217Jenna Stevens 16 Hanover Aquatics 26.88 3/21/23 ISCA Internatio
218Finn Davis 15 Outer Banks Family YM 26.88 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
219Savannah Duda 16 Hanover Aquatics 26.91 2/24/23 Central Distric
220Yena Juhl 15 Unattached 26.92 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
221Sammy Nicholson 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 26.92 12/08/22 11th HOKI Swim
222Natalie Haas 15 757swim 26.93 12/07/23 TAC TITANS Bliz
223Maggie Caten 16 SwimRVA 26.93 2/23/24 Central Distric
224Mikayla Kainu 16 Stingrays Swim Team 26.94 12/03/21 VA VSTP Icebrea
225Rachael Bing 16 Virginia Gators 26.96 2/23/24 SW District Cha
226Claire Holloway 16 Nova South 26.97 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
227Mollie Thompson 16 Unattached 26.98 1/26/23 Cedar Run Swim
228Alice Zhang 16 Nova South 26.99 2/24/23 Central Distric
229Lauren Thompson 15 Winchester Swim Team 27.02 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
230Ellie Fickenscher 16 Tide Swimming 27.03 3/02/23 VA SC SR Champs
231Frances Livingston 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 27.03 3/16/23 SC YSSC USRY Sh
232Hannah Kim 15 Lynchburg YMCA 27.04 10/21/23 LY 2023 YMCA Oc
233Courtney Carter 15 Unattached 27.05 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
234Mady Seay 15 Quest Swimming 27.05 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
235Ellie Loura 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.07 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
236Olivia Nicely 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 27.07 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
237Anastasija Babic 15 SwimRVA 27.08 2/23/24 Central Distric
238Kelsey Morris 15 Nova South 27.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
239Eila Tauzell 15 H2okie Aquatics 27.12 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
240Abby Dart 15 Nova South 27.13 10/27/23 NOVA Senior Cla
241Avery Yancey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.13 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
242Tate Grossman 15 Battlefield Area Star 27.14 2/24/23 SW District Cha
243Isabelle Norman 15 Prince William Swim C 27.14 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
244Lilly Chang 16 Nova South 27.17 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
245Mollie Tippin 15 Tide Swimming 27.19 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
246Yasmin Garcia 16 POSEIDON SWIMMING 27.20 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
247Brinna Seidel 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 27.20 2/23/24 SW District Cha
248Clara Barcas 15 Tsunami Swimming 27.21 2/24/23 Northern Region
249Madelyn Lancto 15 Hanover Aquatics 27.21 2/23/24 Central Distric
250Kaylee Jones 15 Hanover Aquatics 27.22 2/23/24 Central Distric
251Caroline Bergren 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.22 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
252Stella McCormack 15 Nova South 27.27 2/23/24 Central Distric
253Emily Zhu 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.28 11/04/22 The Commonwealt
254Afton Trout 15 H2okie Aquatics 27.28 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
255Maggie Wright 15 Tide Swimming 27.31 10/06/23 Atlantic Coast
256Morgan Davis 16 Virginia Gators 27.33 2/24/23 SW District Cha
257Viktoria Zeff 15 H2okie Aquatics 27.34 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
258Katy Brown 15 Quest Swimming 27.35 2/23/24 Central Distric
259Hannah Guzman 15 Prince William Swim C 27.37 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
260Anna Sanford 16 H2okie Aquatics 27.37 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
261Callie Lambert 15 Quest Swimming 27.38 2/23/24 Central Distric
262Gabby Coleman 15 Nova South 27.39 2/24/23 Central Distric
263Kayla Conley 16 Stingrays Swim Team 27.42 2/23/24 Northern Region
264Taylor Anderson 15 Quest Swimming 27.42 3/07/24 Virginia Swimmi
265Chloe Phillips 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 27.42 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
266Arabelle Rafferty 16 SwimRVA 27.43 2/24/23 Central Distric
267Emma Wohlford 16 Virginia Gators 27.47 2/24/23 SW District Cha
268Lina Kaya 15 Unattached 27.49 2/03/24 VA Region 6B Ch
269Alicia Yori Kosek 15 Battlefield Area Star 27.50 2/23/24 SW District Cha
270Riley Jones 15 Nova South 27.53 10/29/21 VA NOVA Senior
271Josie Nunziata 15 Unattached 27.54 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
272Emily Brochu 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 27.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
273Skylar Holloway 15 Dolphin Club 27.55 1/22/22 VA WAC Mike Wil
274Anne Dillard 16 Nova South 27.59 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
275Sydney Royal 15 Prince William Swim C 27.59 2/24/23 Northern Region
276Ava Reynold 15 Hanover Aquatics 27.61 2/24/23 Central Distric
277Lila Mitchell 16 Nova South 27.65 2/23/24 Central Distric
278Kylin Gahlmann 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.66 12/09/21 VA 10th HOKI S&
279Leah Townsend 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 27.66 12/07/23 East Coast Wint
280Jakiah White 15 Smac 27.67 2/23/24 SW District Cha
281Teagan Gilhooly 15 Hanover Aquatics 27.71 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
282Avery Ustick 15 Tide Swimming 27.72 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
283Gabby Rodrigues 15 Tide Swimming 27.72 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
284Gianna Brutus 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.72 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
285Annelise Kadela 16 Cca Marlins 27.72 2/23/24 SW District Cha
286Gabbie Ryan 16 Stingrays Swim Team 27.76 2/23/24 Northern Region
287Kennedy Hunt 15 Stingrays Swim Team 27.78 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
288Catherine Howell 16 Tide Swimming 27.81 1/30/21 VA SwimRVA Heav
289Abbie Flores 15 Tide Swimming 27.82 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
290Brinna Seidel 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 27.82 3/16/23 SC YSSC USRY Sh
291Gabby Romeo 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 27.82 3/14/24 USRY Short Cour
292Lorelei McCormick 16 Stingrays Swim Team 27.83 2/23/24 Northern Region
293Addison Lucas 16 Nova South 27.86 2/23/24 Central Distric
294Ryan Barakey 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 27.86 3/09/23 Virginia Swimmi
295James Smith 16 Cavalier Aquatics - P 27.92 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
296Marina Pantelic 15 Nova South 27.94 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
297Hazel Cabugason 16 Nova South 27.94 2/23/24 Central Distric
298Elly Younica 15 757swim 27.94 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
299Mackenzie Grammer 15 Unattached 27.95 12/16/23 VA Hawks Holida
300Riley Putallaz 16 H2okie Aquatics 28.01 2/23/24 SW District Cha
301Marit Irgens 15 Winchester Swim Team 28.01 2/23/24 Northern Region
302Jessie Devito 16 Tide Swimming 28.02 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
303Lucy Goodloe 16 Tide Swimming 28.03 12/10/21 VA STAT Winter
304Shaelyn Elchenko 15 Stingrays Swim Team 28.05 2/23/24 Northern Region
305Rianna Dela Cruz 15 Tide Swimming 28.05 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
306Ashley Davis 15 Virginia Gators 28.07 3/10/22 VA SC Age Group
307Claire Contiliano 15 Battlefield Area Star 28.07 2/24/23 SW District Cha
308Emma Helwig 16 Tide Swimming 28.10 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
309Madison Maynard 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 28.11 2/23/24 Central Distric
310Gina McMahon 15 Tide Swimming 28.11 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
311Riley Jones 15 Nova South 28.22 10/28/22 NOVA Senior Cla
312Haley Tessenear 16 Tide Swimming 28.24 2/25/22 VA SE 13&Over D
313Meagan Aquino 15 Coastal Virginia Aqua 28.28 12/03/21 VA 757 SWIM Gra
314Brie Shirk 16 Winchester Swim Team 28.28 2/14/20 North District
315Sonah Gary 15 Nova South 28.30 2/23/24 Central Distric
316Mia Concepcion 15 Nova South 28.32 2/23/24 Central Distric
317Paige Turner 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 28.33 2/24/23 Northern Region
318Sophie Wayner 16 Unattached 28.34 2/16/24 VA VISAA Swim &
319Claire Doty 15 Unattached 28.41 1/26/24 VA Commonwealth
320Peyton Quick 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 28.42 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
321Maggie Hanson 15 Nova South 28.43 2/23/24 Central Distric
322Madison Bailey 15 Nova South 28.44 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
323Mckenzie Plourde 15 Tsc Torpedoes 28.45 2/23/24 Northern Region
324Lauren Scythes 16 Nova South 28.45 2/23/24 Central Distric
325Carter Palmer 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 28.46 11/18/23 Frank Poulin Jr
326Lexie Pullen 15 Smac 28.47 2/23/24 SW District Cha
327Allison Ekiert 16 Quest Swimming 28.49 12/15/23 STAR Triad Trop
328Grace Di Bello 15 Stingrays Swim Team 28.52 2/23/24 Northern Region
329Ansley Pendleton 16 Valley Swim Team Phoe 28.52 2/24/23 Northern Region
330Addy Buckner 16 Battlefield Area Star 28.53 2/23/24 SW District Cha
331Abby Kanak 15 HVA Current 28.53 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
332Rebecca Couric 16 Virginia Gators 28.54 12/16/22 NC STAR Triad T
333Bethany Brisson 16 757swim 28.55 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
334Kelsey Hulett 16 Prince William Swim C 28.55 4/13/22 ISCA Elite Show
335Avery White 16 Hanover Aquatics 28.55 2/24/23 Central Distric
336Gabriella Cooper 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 28.56 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
337Mckenna Royster 16 Nova South 28.59 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
338Marina Soderlund 15 Tide Swimming 28.61 1/14/23 757 Swim Splash
339Lucia Isaac 15 HVA Current 28.64 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
340Lina Owens 15 Virginia Peninsulas Y 28.64 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
341Elly McGowan 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 28.65 12/02/22 757SWIM Illumin
342Caitlin O'Brien 16 SwimRVA 28.67 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
343Claire Grzybowski 15 Tide Swimming 28.69 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
344Isa Wisotzki 15 Tide Swimming 28.70 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
345Blair Freid 15 Battlefield Area Star 28.75 2/23/24 SW District Cha
346Keira Castonguay 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 28.76 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
347Cameron Varner 15 Prince William Swim C 28.77 2/03/24 PV MAKO Qualifi
348Sophie Tse 15 Stingrays Swim Team 28.79 2/23/24 Northern Region
349Keira Donaldson 15 Teal 28.85 5/05/22 PV SNOW SC Spri
350Blythe Miller 15 Lynchburg YMCA 28.86 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
351Savannah Corey 16 Stingrays Swim Team 28.90 2/23/24 Northern Region
352Emily Miles 16 Stingrays Swim Team 28.92 2/23/24 Northern Region
353Gretchen Gaffney 16 SwimRVA 28.92 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
354Lacey Derrick 15 Tide Swimming 28.93 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
355Claire Burk 16 Unattached 28.94 2/15/24 VA Class 1-2 St
356Macy McMahon 15 YMCA of Virginia Blue 28.94 2/24/23 SW District Cha
357Ava Spitler 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 28.95 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
358Victoria Dumars 15 H2okie Aquatics 28.98 2/23/24 SW District Cha
359Carrie Dalton 16 Wytheville Waves 28.99 2/23/24 SW District Cha
360Caroline Hendricksen 16 Virginia Gators 28.99 11/18/23 SMAC Fall Invit
361Adrianna Dimmer 15 Stingrays Swim Team 29.03 2/23/24 Northern Region
362Jaeanah Becks 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 29.03 2/25/22 VA SW 9 & Over
363Camila Hernandez Rosales 16 Atlantic Coast Athlet 29.04 2/23/24 SW District Cha
364Julia Swartzbaugh 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.05 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
365Emma Roberson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 29.08 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
366Kathyrn Carreras 16 Nova South 29.08 2/24/23 Central Distric
367Rimil Chatterjee 16 Nova South 29.10 2/23/24 Central Distric
368Emma Grieme 16 East Coast Aquatic Te 29.19 2/14/20 Southeast Distr
369Alishba Sofi 15 Virginia Gators 29.27 12/16/21 59TH CHRISTMAS
370Lily Elliott 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 29.32 2/24/23 Central Distric
371Violet Bailey 15 Tide Swimming 29.33 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
372Abby Kubin 15 SwimRVA 29.34 2/23/24 Central Distric
373Zelynn Gustafson 15 Lynchburg YMCA 29.38 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
374Marissa Shapert 15 Quest Swimming 29.43 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
375Grace Gould 16 Tsc Torpedoes 29.45 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
376Charlotte Zagol 16 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 29.45 2/23/24 SW District Cha
377Balhar Purewal 16 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.46 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
378sasha Dinsmore 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 29.46 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
379Ella Barcas 16 Tsunami Swimming 29.48 2/24/23 Northern Region
380Lila Weeks 15 Nova South 29.48 10/02/21 VA NOVA October
381Tamia Marshall 16 Hanover Aquatics 29.51 2/24/23 Central Distric
382Madeline Hershberg 16 Tide Swimming 29.53 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
383Brielle McGrath 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 29.55 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
384Claire Hamby 16 Unattached 29.56 2/19/22 VA Obs VHSL Cla
385Sydney Miller 15 Unattached 29.59 2/03/24 VA Region 3A Ch
386Lorelei Schatz 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 29.60 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
387Ashley Morrell 15 East Coast Aquatic Te 29.61 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
388Madison Brushwood 15 Unattached 29.62 1/31/23 Battlefield Dis
389Hannah Blevins 16 Stingrays Swim Team 29.65 2/23/24 Northern Region
390ATHENA BONILLA 16 Tide Swimming 29.68 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
391Alana Mikels 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 29.69 1/06/23 NOVA New Year's
392Emma Meadows 15 Cca Marlins 29.73 2/24/23 SW District Cha
393Ruth Zhandira 15 SwimRVA 29.74 2/24/23 Central Distric
394Aubrey Buyalos 15 SwimRVA 29.74 2/24/23 Central Distric
395Stephanie Geisel 15 Nova South 29.75 2/24/23 Central Distric
396Camila Hernandez Rosales 16 Unattached 29.79 1/19/24 Woodberry Fores
397Rio Bucy 16 Unattached 29.84 1/28/23 Valley District
398Madeline McCorkle 16 Tsunami Swimming 29.84 11/12/22 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
399Katie McGuffin 16 Nova South 29.91 2/24/23 Central Distric
400Reese Freer 15 H2okie Aquatics 29.91 2/23/24 SW District Cha
401Alexandra Smith 15 H2okie Aquatics 29.92 11/03/23 HOKI 13&Over No
402Adrianna Suttell 15 Virginia Gators 29.92 2/19/21 VA SW District
403Ava Ashley 15 POSEIDON SWIMMING 29.94 2/24/23 Central Distric
404Ava Hudgins 15 Quest Swimming 29.96 12/03/21 VA NOVA B/C Min
405Ava Krushinski 15 Stingrays Swim Team 30.03 11/30/23 RAYS Nutcracker
406Caroline Franchok 15 Nova South 30.03 3/23/23 Shamrock Showdo
407Anna Martinez 15 Nova South 30.15 2/24/23 Central Distric
408Elise Mackey 16 Quest Swimming 30.17 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
409Eloise McCall 16 SwimRVA 30.18 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
410Sophia Parker 15 Quest Swimming 30.18 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
411Sarina He 15 Cavalier Aquatics - P 30.20 11/18/22 Cavalier Aquati
412Eva Coniglione 16 YMCA of Virginia Blue 30.23 2/24/23 SW District Cha
413Chloe Gabrielson 16 Stingrays Swim Team 30.23 2/26/21 VA North Distri
414Emma Frierdich 16 Tide Swimming 30.25 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
415Brennan Harbour 15 Richmond Racers 30.25 2/14/20 Central Distric
416Izzy Dipalma 15 Unattached 30.33 1/26/24 VA Commonwealth
417Rona Kassabo 15 Tide Swimming 30.33 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
418Olivia Judy 15 Lynchburg YMCA 30.36 10/23/21 VA LY YMCA Oct
419Kate Jarrett 15 Martinsville Marlins 30.44 1/26/24 GCY Winter YMCA
420Sarah Urum 16 Valley Swim Team Phoe 30.46 10/28/23 PV Loughmiller
421Lucy Barber 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 30.53 10/23/21 757Swim Fall Fi
422Anna Drayton 15 Nova South 30.64 2/23/24 Central Distric
423Leila Faivre 15 Tide Swimming 30.64 9/30/23 King Neptune In
424Ellie Roeder 15 H2okie Aquatics 30.65 2/23/24 SW District Cha
425Erin Dundar 15 Tide Swimming 30.65 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
426Annie Bragdon 16 Prince William Swim C 30.66 2/24/23 Northern Region
427Kelsey Saldivar 15 Prince William Swim C 30.68 2/23/24 Northern Region
428Madeline Copple 15 Quest Swimming 30.70 2/25/22 VA Central Dist
429Madison Hall 15 Unattached 30.78 2/03/24 VA Region 5D Ch
430Ruby Hatch 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 30.84 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
431Ada Erickson 15 Nova South 30.90 2/24/23 Central Distric
432Campbell Nabors 15 SwimRVA 30.93 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
433Ellie Becker 16 Nova South 30.94 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
434Kelsey Sutton 15 Hanover Aquatics 30.97 1/06/24 RAYS Jeff Rouse
435Lexie Grey 15 Old Dominion Aquatic 30.98 2/23/24 Southeast Distr
436Catherine Mitchell 15 Tsunami Swimming 31.02 2/23/24 Northern Region
437Chayla Parker 15 Dolphin Club 31.06 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
438Avery Jensen 15 Nova South 31.09 3/23/24 NOVA Short Cour
439Adriana Castro 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 31.12 9/30/23 STAT Fall Sprin
440Taylor Kitts 16 Fcfy Riptide Swim Tea 31.19 2/24/23 SW District Cha
441Apollonia Davila 15 Unattached 31.19 12/16/23 VA Cardinal Cla
442Kaylee O'Brien 15 Hargrave Aquatics Vir 31.23 2/23/24 SW District Cha
443Molly Sams 15 Unat- VA 31.31 2/03/23 Platypi Plunge
444Madison Cain 16 Coastal Virginia Aqua 31.39 9/25/21 VA TIDE King Ne
445Abigail Daignault 15 HVA Current 31.39 10/28/23 757Swim Fall Fi
446Mary McLean 16 Tsc Torpedoes 31.44 10/29/22 PV Loughmiller
447Molly Tuttle 15 Stingrays Swim Team 31.48 2/23/24 Northern Region
448Emma Futch 16 Stafford Aquatics Tea 31.51 2/25/22 VA North Region
449Nyah Coleman 16 Unattached 31.58 10/14/23 RAYS Great Pump
450Ava Valdez 16 Tide Swimming 31.64 10/08/22 TAC vs.TIDE vs.
451Maeve Fitzkee 16 Tide Swimming 31.66 11/11/22 Carl Warner-Vet
452Lila Parker 16 SwimRVA 31.68 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
453Ruby Coaker 16 SwimRVA 31.70 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
454Lucia Clarens 15 Battlefield Area Star 31.73 9/17/22 VA Friendly Cit
455Abigail Robinson 15 SwimRVA 31.81 11/19/22 Bass Turkey Cla
456Isabelle Humphreys 15 Stingrays Swim Team 31.83 2/24/23 Northern Region
457Sophia Wender 15 H2okie Aquatics 31.90 12/07/23 12th Speedo Swi
458Caroline Floyd 15 Cca Marlins 31.91 2/23/24 SW District Cha
459London Gonzalez 15 Outer Banks Family YM 31.99 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
460Elle Collette 15 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 32.04 2/24/23 Southeast Distr
461Colby Blevins 16 Stingrays Swim Team 32.06 1/28/23 SwimRVA Heavywe
462Megan Watts 15 Quest Swimming 32.33 1/27/24 Heavyweight Bat
463Aaliyah Middleton 16 Coast Guard Blue Dolp 32.47 1/19/24 NOVA New Year's
464Bailey Thomas 16 Lynchburg YMCA 32.51 9/22/23 LY Season Opene
465Sofia Demchenko 16 Nova South 32.52 10/22/21 VA NOVA HALLOWE
466Julianne Woo 16 SwimRVA 32.53 11/20/21 VA BASS Turkey
467Jozelyn Kann 15 Virginia Gators 32.71 11/19/22 SMAC Fall Invit
468Leilani Echem 16 Tide Swimming 32.72 12/01/23 757 SWIM Grand
469Elizabeth Oldenburg 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 32.78 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
470Hannah Banks 15 HVA Current 32.78 11/17/23 ISCA Fall Class
471Hadley Edwards 15 Quest Swimming 33.04 2/24/23 Central Distric
472Lexi Walters 16 Rockbridge Storm Swim 33.53 10/28/23 STORM's Hallowe
473Brooke Bincarowsky 16 Tide Swimming 33.64 11/10/23 CGBD Carl Warne
474Kelsey Williams 15 SwimRVA 33.78 2/23/24 Central Distric
475Emily Asbury 16 Lynchburg YMCA 34.06 1/06/23 LY Winter Invit
476Elle Pfeiffer 15 Atlantic Coast Athlet 34.13 2/23/24 SW District Cha
477Maya Xaviar 15 Stingrays Swim Team 34.15 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
478Sadie Wills 15 Outer Banks Family YM 34.16 10/06/23 SwimRVA BLASTOF
479Brooklyn McGuin 15 Stingrays Swim Team 34.29 12/01/22 RAYS Nutcracker
480Sophia Howard 15 Winchester Swim Team 34.40 1/22/22 VA HNVR Duck Bo
481Kanika Sharma 16 Nova South 34.44 2/23/24 Central Distric
482Madison Schultheis 15 Battlefield Area Star 34.45 11/18/23 Bass Turkey Cla
483Jiya Patel 15 Tsc Torpedoes 34.56 12/01/23 VSTP Ice Breake
484Charlotte Henderson 15 Nova South 34.71 2/23/24 Central Distric
485Olivia Simone 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 34.84 11/12/22 WAC Fall Classi
486Madelyne Brooks 16 Battlefield Area Star 34.85 2/26/21 VA SW District
487Abigail Rumrill 15 Lynchburg Aquatic Clu 35.04 10/01/21 VA SwimRVA Blas
488Hannah Miller 15 Williamsburg Aquatic 35.86 1/20/24 WAC Mike Willar
489Kaitlyn Molaski 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 36.61 2/24/23 Northern Region
490Sophia Linkous 15 H2okie Aquatics 36.72 2/24/23 SW District Cha
491Ainsley Liggins 15 Stingrays Swim Team 36.88 11/13/21 VA Fall Aqua-Fe
492Mia Serrano 15 Stafford Aquatics Tea 37.09 11/11/23 Fall Aqua-Fest
493Rylie Neville 16 Richmond City Riptide 37.75 2/23/24 Central Distric
494Beverly Cuffee 16 Tide Swimming 37.83 11/12/21 VACGBD Carl War
495Shyanna Benz Graham 15 Prince William Swim C 38.05 10/16/21 RAYS Great Pump
496Audrey Boetig 15 Stingrays Swim Team 38.94 2/12/21 VA North Distri
497Grace Billings 15 Winchester Swim Team 40.55 11/05/22 MA 2022 Mercers
498Alexa Carter 16 Cca Marlins 51.60 12/09/22 East Coast Wint
Train For The Best Results With The Latest Women's Tech Suits, One & Two-Pieces & More Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application