New York Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Backstroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ryan Yao 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.84 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Leo Delev 12 Badger Swim Club 2:06.74 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
3Alexander Argeros 12 Asphalt Green 2:09.31 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
4Eli German 12 ALBS-AD 2:09.58 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
5Xan Randolph 12 Asphalt Green 2:09.65 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
6Mikey Criscillo 12 Badger Swim Club 2:11.69 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
7Will Mair 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:12.26 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
8Luke Moran 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:12.53 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
9Thirachon Lee 11 Twisters Swim Club 2:13.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
10Phillip Tchernikov 12 Condors Swim Club 2:13.53 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
11Daniel Dyszkiewicz 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:13.88 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
12Will Rutherford 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:14.87 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
13Jayden Yun 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.05 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
14Evangelos Diamantis 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.66 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
15Yedam Lee 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.56 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
16Eamonn Hynes 12 Asphalt Green 2:17.07 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
17Atticus Fogarty 12 Asphalt Green 2:17.10 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
18Quincy Trenczer 12 Condors Swim Club 2:17.39 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
19Mason Kostov 12 Asphalt Green 2:17.70 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
20Jake Moceri 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:17.89 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
21Aiden Shao 11 Flushing YMCA 2:17.96 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
22Thijs Sinclair 11 Long Island Express 2:19.49 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
23Alieldien Mohammad 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.92 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
24Aidan Finn 11 Trident Aquatic Club 2:20.51 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
25Christopher Corcuera 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:20.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
26Rome Neal 12 Asphalt Green 2:21.26 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
27Colby Hamel 12 Empire Swimming 2:21.43 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
28Haochen Yu 11 Empire Swimming 2:21.51 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
29Ruichen Wei 11 Empire Swimming 2:21.76 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
30Kingston Li 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.06 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
31Luca Stanco 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.12 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
32Levi German 12 ALBS-AD 2:22.55 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
33Brendan Bauscher 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:22.64 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
34Max Paltridge 12 Asphalt Green 2:22.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
35Ryan Perr 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:22.79 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
36Luka Youssef 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:22.84 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
37Yangyi Liu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.14 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
38Jake Yonge 12 Badger Swim Club 2:23.23 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
39Toby Chen 12 Empire Swimming 2:23.47 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
40Michael Meehan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.80 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Gregory Starikov 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:23.96 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
42Tim Brawer 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:24.15 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
43Matt Battaglia 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:24.46 10/13/23 MR COND October
44Noah Amrani 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:24.62 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
45James Poppito 12 Long Island Express 2:24.72 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
46Luca Alessi 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:24.88 11/17/23 The 2023 Mark J
47James Woody 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.34 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
48Cole Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 2:25.54 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
49Eric XU 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:25.60 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
50Cameron Bucko 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:25.83 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
51Charlie Thigpen 12 Empire Swimming 2:26.01 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
52Eitan Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:26.36 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
53Harris Lisella 12 USAM 2:26.53 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
54William Keating 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:26.56 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
55Sean Sykes 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:27.00 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
56Luke Meehan 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:27.01 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
57Luke Hoffmann 12 Empire Swimming 2:27.06 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
58Daniel Moon 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:27.58 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
59Daniel Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:27.73 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
60Connor Chan 12 Long Island Express 2:27.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
61Parker Lee-Walters 11 Asphalt Green 2:27.97 10/20/23 MR Agua October
62Ryan Su 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:28.17 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
63Benjamin Zhang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:28.70 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
64Gabriel Youssef 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:29.00 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
65Liam Zucker 12 Asphalt Green 2:29.41 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
66Ben Fay 12 USAM 2:29.58 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
67Joshua Cho 12 Asphalt Green 2:29.63 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
68Viaan Ramnath 11 Asphalt Green 2:29.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
69Finnegan Baronian 12 Condors Swim Club 2:30.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
70Peter Shim 12 Flushing YMCA 2:30.15 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
71Anthony Abdel-Kader 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:30.18 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
72Nikhil Mehra 12 Asphalt Green 2:30.24 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
73Pietro Belvedere 11 Asphalt Green 2:30.26 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
74Emirhan Ozsoy 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:30.45 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
75Seb Colvin 12 Asphalt Green 2:30.52 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
76Will Schwenker 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:30.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
77Gavin Eidelman 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.65 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
78Gio Ngai 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.83 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
79Elvin Yakubov 12 Match Point Nyc 2:30.88 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
80Ryan Griffin 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:31.35 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
81Caleb Braun 11 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:31.38 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
82Timothy Yildiz 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:31.57 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
83Jarred Lin 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.64 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
84Nikita Savkin 11 Match Point Nyc 2:31.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
85Luca Kim 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:32.09 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
86Marcus Sumpter 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:32.17 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
87Christian Rodriguez 12 Empire Swimming 2:32.39 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
88Peiheng Liu 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:32.74 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
89Jack Cardello 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:32.88 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
90Landon Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 2:32.91 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
91Luke Orioles 11 Hauppauge Swimming 2:32.97 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
92Colin Murphy 11 Condors Swim Club 2:33.52 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
93Benjamin Vargas 11 Asphalt Green 2:34.31 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
94Robert Sheen 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:34.52 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
95Nicky Coquinco 12 Flushing YMCA 2:34.75 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
96Jacob Lazarski 12 Newburgh Sharks 2:35.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
97Adam Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:35.37 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
98Ericcson Lu 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:35.55 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
99Adrian Lien 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:35.57 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
100Owen Picker 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:36.18 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
101Zachary Priset 11 Clarence Swim Club 2:36.33 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
102Jagger Hallman 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:36.50 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
103Hugo Novaro Cortijo 12 Asphalt Green 2:36.98 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
104Adam Milner 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:37.25 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
105James Veneziano 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:37.43 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
106Zac Krupski 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:37.67 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
107Zachary Hu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.09 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
108Matthew Goh 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.26 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
109Aidan Silverman 11 Condors Swim Club 2:38.34 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
110Joshua Wan 12 Storm Aquatics 2:38.42 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
111Ivan Velykorodnyi 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.46 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
112Chris Brennan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.89 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
113Kaelen Nirav Thakker 11 Asphalt Green 2:39.13 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
114Alexander Lyashchenko 11 Twisters Swim Club 2:39.25 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
115Alex Diamantis 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:39.82 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
116Camryn Kavanagh 12 Newburgh Sharks 2:39.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
117Hudson Westervelt 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:39.86 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
118Jimmy Ko 11 Long Island Express 2:39.93 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
119Lewis Wu 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:39.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
120Colby Carney 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:40.33 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
121Lejen Wei 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:40.57 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
122Benjamin Schembri 11 Team Suffolk 2:40.73 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
123Winston Hou 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:40.96 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
124Alexander Kormanec 12 Camillus Swim Club 2:41.62 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
125Oliver Berman 11 Badger Swim Club 2:41.70 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
126Tommy Hayter 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:42.29 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
127Luke Laidlaw 11 Three Village Swim Cl 2:42.37 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
128Domenico Di Domenico 11 Long Island Express 2:42.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
129Jace O'Dell 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:42.98 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
130James Rikkers 12 Badger Swim Club 2:43.15 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
131Daniel Andguladze 11 Asphalt Green 2:43.20 2/08/24 MR Agua Februar
132JUSTIN Cheng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:43.97 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
133Joshua Serrano 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:44.53 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
134Rory Day 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:44.70 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
135Siha Joo 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.76 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
136Michael Leone 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:44.76 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
137Henry Bruttomesso 12 Asphalt Green 2:44.84 10/20/23 MR Agua October
138Eian Xie 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:44.88 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
139Brayden Gritz 12 Team Suffolk 2:45.15 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
140Bruce Peng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:45.29 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
141Aiden Vasquez 12 CPP-AD 2:46.32 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
142Jamal Jorsling 11 Badger Swim Club 2:46.32 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
143Caiden Berryann 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:46.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
144Devon Loehfelm 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:47.07 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
145Drew Masters 12 Empire Swimming 2:47.17 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
146Romyn Gargano 11 New York Sharks Aquat 2:47.45 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
147Jonathan Cordle 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:48.59 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
148Ryan Pleeter 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:48.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
149Michael Mialkowski 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:49.12 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
150Vince Shepler 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:49.39 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
151Jacob Zhang 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:49.52 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
152Jack Wischman 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:50.07 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
153Martin Vasilyev 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:50.12 12/07/23 NE SAC Candy Ca
154Levi Hovey 12 Lansing Water Cats Sw 2:50.38 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
155Luca Uhlir 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:50.49 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
156Levi Waks 11 Victor Swim Club 2:50.59 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
157Timofey Synyakov 11 Match Point Nyc 2:50.66 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
158David Merrick 11 Victor Swim Club 2:50.70 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
159Evan Conklin 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:50.91 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
160Jamal Jorsling 11 Badger Swim Club 2:50.98 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
161Sena Kanzaki 11 Asphalt Green 2:51.00 10/20/23 MR Agua October
162Tyler Antonucci 12 Hamburg Swim Club 2:51.31 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
163Mason Rademacker 12 Victor Swim Club 2:51.37 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
164Greyson Rigolosi 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:51.42 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
165Ean Cen 11 Harbor Seals 2:51.54 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
166Michael Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:52.14 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
167Dillion Mulawka 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:52.65 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
168Henry Bibler 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:52.81 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
169Mason Fisher 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:52.91 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
170William Xiao 12 USAM 2:53.38 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
171Danny Oppmann 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:53.72 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
172Richard Ivanov 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:53.78 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
173Jackson Trout 12 Badger Swim Club 2:53.99 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
174Valiant Peng 11 Long Island Express 2:54.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
175Tatum Dubiel 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 2:54.90 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
176Kane Chen 12 Long Island Express 2:55.00 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
177Blake Siler 11 Badger Swim Club 2:55.95 10/21/23 CT WYW 12 unde
178Aidan Leung 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:57.34 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
179Ivan Song 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:57.42 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
180Arlo Meltzer 11 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:57.49 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
181Eli Korpus 12 Manhattan Makos 2:57.85 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
182Ray Alonzo 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:57.88 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
183Hudson Drost 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:58.86 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
184Gavin Glanton 12 Victor Swim Club 2:59.48 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
185Declan Miller 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:00.05 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
186Lucca VanVoorhis 11 New York Sharks Aquat 3:00.59 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
187Dehvin Rosas 12 Kips Bay Makos 3:00.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
188Jack Monaghan 11 Sea Dragons Swim Club 3:01.12 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
189Kingston Papke 11 STAR SWIMMING 3:01.44 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
190Benjamin Mitrovits 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 3:01.96 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
191Blake Bogan 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:02.17 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
192Dominic Beckford Vera 11 Rivertown Aquatics 3:02.23 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
193Max Simmons 11 CPP-AD 3:02.86 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
194Christopher Fauth 11 Webster BlueFins 3:03.39 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
195Jameson Prior 11 Webster BlueFins 3:03.49 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
196Saharsh Tirumala 12 CPP-AD 3:03.97 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
197Damian Gangal 11 Staten Island Aquatic 3:03.99 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
198Coleman Watson 11 Canajoharie Crocodile 3:04.01 1/20/24 Mile Madness
199Gerard Decarli 12 Condors Swim Club 3:04.31 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
200Eli Kneeland 11 Victor Swim Club 3:05.77 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
201Logan Freedman 12 Hauppauge Swimming 3:05.95 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
202Charles DiCaprio 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:07.37 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
203Luca Rugnetta 12 STAR SWIMMING 3:07.49 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
204Jackson Oakes 12 Victor Swim Club 3:08.43 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
205Simon Waks 11 Victor Swim Club 3:08.53 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
206Dominic Agostini 11 Marlins Swimming, Inc 3:08.63 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
207Ben Larzelere 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:09.55 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
208William Matthews 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:09.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
209Oliver Huang 11 92nd Street Flying Do 3:10.20 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
210Carl Beyer 11 East Aurora Swim Team 3:10.35 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
211Eli Frank 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:10.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
212Theo Smales 11 Asphalt Green 3:11.35 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
213Kai Wong 11 Asphalt Green 3:14.75 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
214Nicholas Kuruvilla 12 Condors Swim Club 3:15.21 10/13/23 MR COND October
215Spencer Cimilluca 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 3:18.03 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
216Ayan Bhatt 11 Three Village Swim Cl 3:18.54 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
217Emrick Hernandez 11 Kips Bay Makos 3:20.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
218Conner Bulmahn 12 Marlins Swimming, Inc 3:20.59 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
219Liam Shaw 12 CPP-AD 3:25.14 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
220Logan Rinker 11 Webster BlueFins 3:26.42 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
221Austin Hunter 12 Mexico Tiger Sharks 3:26.78 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
222Emmanuel Lim 11 STAR SWIMMING 3:34.81 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
223Jonathys Santiago-Otero 12 Kips Bay Makos 3:35.88 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
224Evan Cave 11 Patriot Swim Team 3:36.25 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
225Henry Pryce 11 Webster BlueFins 3:36.28 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
226Joshua Endza 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:36.84 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
227Andrew Shera 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:37.79 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
228Dusan Bogunovic 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:37.97 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
229Lucas Goller 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:40.86 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
230Colin Doney 12 Delmar Dolfins 3:41.60 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
231Siddharth Goduguchinta 11 CPP-AD 3:41.96 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
232Lucas Brown 12 CPP-AD 3:43.11 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
233Guy Tenenbaum 12 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:45.53 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
234Benjamin Maibrunn 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:50.83 11/26/23 MR YMID Butterb
235Riley Bixby 12 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 4:03.92 1/20/24 Mile Madness
236Max Ponomarov 12 CPP-AD 4:04.50 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
237Andreas Simo 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 4:06.17 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
238Howard Li 12 CPP-AD 4:13.72 12/17/23 Piranha's Decem
239Benjamin Mampe 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 4:30.06 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application