New York Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
50 Yards Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Thirachon Lee 12 Twisters Swim Club 26.23 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
2Brendan Miller 12 Three Village Swim Cl 26.39 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
3Atticus Fogarty 12 Asphalt Green 26.48 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
4Eli German 12 ALBS-AD 26.58 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
5Andrew Quach 12 Long Island Aquatic C 26.80 11/03/23 Mid-Atlantic AG
6Mason Kostov 12 Asphalt Green 26.84 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
7Will Rutherford 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 27.06 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
8Toby Chen 12 Empire Swimming 27.15 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
9Yedam Lee 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.24 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
10Aaron Hong 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 27.47 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
11Gregory Starikov 12 Staten Island Aquatic 27.49 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
12Charlie Thigpen 12 Empire Swimming 27.58 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
13Vova Stebletsov 12 CPP-AD 28.08 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
14Leo Delev 12 Badger Swim Club 28.18 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
15Owen Doyle 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.21 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
16Xan Randolph 12 Asphalt Green 28.28 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
17Edwin Soto III 12 Condors Swim Club 28.29 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
18Ian Gonzalez-Chang 12 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 28.35 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
19Declan McDonald 12 Badger Swim Club 28.35 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
20Luke Moran 11 Qns Aquatic Club 28.36 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
21Gavin Kick 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 28.41 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
22Mason Spelman 12 Connetquot Swim Club 28.43 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
23David Cozma 12 Union Aquatic Club 28.45 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
24Daniel Dyszkiewicz 12 Qns Aquatic Club 28.46 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
25Kingston Li 11 Long Island Aquatic C 28.59 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
26Daniel Hao 12 Delmar Dolfins 28.65 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
27Daniel Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 28.67 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
28Mikey Criscillo 12 Badger Swim Club 28.74 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
29Nick Stocks 12 Badger Swim Club 28.81 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Noah Amrani 12 Staten Island Aquatic 28.83 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
31Sam Ioselevich 12 Trident Aquatic Club 28.86 10/13/23 MR COND October
32Quincy Trenczer 12 Condors Swim Club 28.89 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
33Michael Meehan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 28.90 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
34Italo Beneduce 11 Apex Swim Club 28.91 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
35Andrew Zvolensky 12 Clarence Swim Club 28.91 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
36Hayden Chan 12 92nd Street Flying Do 28.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
37Sean Sykes 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.91 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
38Hayden Justiniano 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 28.95 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
39Turker Yesil 12 Freedom Aquatics 29.06 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
40Luke Hineman 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 29.10 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
41Jake Moceri 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 29.14 12/10/23 BAAC Holiday Me
42Luca Alessi 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 29.16 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
43Luka Youssef 12 Staten Island Aquatic 29.16 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
44Luke Meehan 11 Long Island Aquatic C 29.19 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
45William Keating 12 Delmar Dolfins 29.19 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
46Ryan Yao 11 Long Island Aquatic C 29.36 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
47Ryan Perr 12 Twisters Swim Club 29.53 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
48Jake Yonge 12 Badger Swim Club 29.53 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
49Peter Shim 12 Flushing YMCA 29.55 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
50Kyler Pallo 12 Pal-Mac Swim Club 29.55 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
51Jack Cardello 12 Staten Island Aquatic 29.60 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
52Anthony Abdel-Kader 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 29.60 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
53Aiden Shao 11 Flushing YMCA 29.64 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
54Aidan Menu 12 East Hampton Recenter 29.78 1/12/24 PV YMCA MD Wint
55Connor Chan 12 Long Island Express 29.79 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
56Ben Fay 12 USAM 29.82 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
57Jayden Yun 12 Long Island Aquatic C 29.92 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
58Bart Pietruszka 12 Twisters Swim Club 29.96 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
59James Poppito 12 Long Island Express 29.98 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
60John Zacchilli 12 Staten Island Aquatic 30.00 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
61Justin Lu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 30.01 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
62Matija Novakovic 12 Storm Aquatics 30.04 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
63Thijs Sinclair 11 Long Island Express 30.14 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
64Colby Hamel 12 Empire Swimming 30.15 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
65Adrian Smith 12 Hes Hurricanes 30.18 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
66Keith Huff 12 Southern Tier Aquatic 30.18 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
67Aidan Finn 11 Trident Aquatic Club 30.18 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
68Junhyun Meyer 11 Unattached 30.18 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
69Rome Neal 12 Asphalt Green 30.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
70Dennis Audzeyev 11 Freedom Aquatics 30.24 3/16/24 MR FREE Freedom
71Evan Street 12 Badger Swim Club 30.27 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
72Cameron Konnor 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 30.32 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
73Roman Vadapyanau 12 Trident Aquatic Club 30.34 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
74Lukas Townsend 12 Newburgh Sharks 30.35 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
75Siha Joo 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.37 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
76Joshua Cho 12 Asphalt Green 30.37 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
77Peiheng Liu 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 30.39 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
78Andrew Wadham 11 Team Suffolk 30.39 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
79Marcus Sumpter 12 Three Village Swim Cl 30.41 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
80Joseph Wun 12 Long Island Aquatic C 30.42 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
81Paolo Mendoza 12 Qns Aquatic Club 30.44 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
82Victor Zykov 12 Shorefront Ym-Ywha 30.45 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
83Owen McGaw 12 Huntington YMCA 30.49 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
84Elvin Yakubov 12 Match Point Nyc 30.49 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
85Luca Stanco 11 Long Island Aquatic C 30.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
86Seb Colvin 12 Asphalt Green 30.52 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
87Eitan Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
88Luke Orioles 11 Hauppauge Swimming 30.61 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
89Landon Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 30.63 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
90Alex Kim 12 Syracuse Chargers 30.70 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
91James Woody 12 Qns Aquatic Club 30.71 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
92Viaan Ramnath 11 Asphalt Green 30.73 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
93Casey Herrling 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 30.74 3/15/24 MR AP New York
94Zachary Priset 11 Clarence Swim Club 30.75 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
95Adam Milner 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 30.80 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
96Haochen Yu 11 Empire Swimming 30.85 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
97Nicky Coquinco 12 Flushing YMCA 30.87 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
98Alex Steinberg 12 Hauppauge Swimming 30.96 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
99Nicholas Basile 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 31.07 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
100Ericcson Lu 12 Delmar Dolfins 31.07 3/27/24 Eastern Zone SC
101Nikhil Mehra 12 Asphalt Green 31.09 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
102Will Mair 12 Qns Aquatic Club 31.11 2/06/24 MR QNS Back to
103Luca Acquaviva 12 New York Sharks Aquat 31.12 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
104Matt Battaglia 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 31.12 10/13/23 MR COND October
105Hudson Westervelt 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 31.17 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
106Samuel Cha 12 Team Suffolk 31.18 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
107Eric XU 12 Twisters Swim Club 31.19 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
108Jason Liang 12 Oneida Family Branch 31.20 3/15/24 MR AP New York
109Oliver Early 12 East Hampton Recenter 31.22 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
110Gavin Eidelman 12 Long Island Aquatic C 31.22 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
111Mato Ivankovic 11 Victor Swim Club 31.22 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
112Cole Michalak 12 Syracuse Chargers 31.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
113Anthony Aloi 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 31.26 12/08/23 CNY Invite
114Edahi Aragon Espinoza 12 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 31.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
115Lukas Jensen 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 31.38 3/15/24 MR AP New York
116Colin Murphy 11 Condors Swim Club 31.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
117Alieldien Mohammad 12 Long Island Aquatic C 31.43 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
118Luke Hoffmann 12 Empire Swimming 31.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
119Michael Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 31.44 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
120Thomas Bowens 11 Westchester Aquatic C 31.44 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
121Tristan Diamond 12 Qns Aquatic Club 31.47 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
122Desmond Hider 11 Qns Aquatic Club 31.48 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
123William Xiao 12 USAM 31.52 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
124Brian Kerzhner 12 Trident Aquatic Club 31.53 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
125Brandon Ng 12 Long Island Aquatic C 31.56 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
126Alexander Argeros 11 Asphalt Green 31.61 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
127Garrett Brackenridge 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 31.62 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
128Shane Hellemeyer 11 Long Island Express 31.62 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
129Ari Crooks 11 Hes Hurricanes 31.63 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
130Alexander Kormanec 12 Camillus Swim Club 31.63 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
131Jacob Zhang 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 31.68 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
132Luca Rugnetta 12 STAR SWIMMING 31.73 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
133Timothy Yildiz 11 Staten Island Aquatic 31.75 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
134Kaichi Yasuda 12 Long Island Express 31.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
135Daniel Moon 12 Long Island Aquatic C 31.82 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
136Logan Frank 12 Sachem Swim Club 31.85 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
137Aldrin Bonilla 12 Apex Swim Club 31.86 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
138Niko Martineck 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 31.86 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
139Anthony Panchuk 12 Sachem Swim Club 31.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
140Reeve DiGiulio 12 Hilton Area Swim Team 31.94 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
141Antonis Theophilou 12 Three Village Swim Cl 31.96 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
142Raylen Mayberry 12 Huntington YMCA 31.97 3/15/24 MR AP New York
143Tim Brawer 11 Westchester Aquatic C 31.98 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
144Lewis Wu 12 Three Village Swim Cl 32.06 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Daniel Johnson 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 32.08 3/15/24 MR AP New York
146Eamonn Hynes 12 Asphalt Green 32.10 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
147Ean Cen 11 Harbor Seals 32.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
148Ian Straus 12 Long Island Aquatic C 32.13 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
149Jarred Lin 12 Long Island Aquatic C 32.13 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
150Jimmy Ko 11 Long Island Express 32.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
151Lejen Wei 11 Westchester Aquatic C 32.14 5/04/24 MR Wolverines M
152Tavaughn McArthur 12 Victor Swim Club 32.17 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
153Aidan Silverman 12 Condors Swim Club 32.19 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
154Khalid ElKhouly 12 Harbor Seals 32.21 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
155James Veneziano 11 Staten Island Aquatic 32.22 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
156Drew Camus 12 Long Island Express 32.24 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
157Rory Van Loan 11 Hudson Valley Dolphin 32.28 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
158Reid Bachkosky 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 32.29 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
159Landon Cheung 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 32.30 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
160Kaelen Nirav Thakker 12 Asphalt Green 32.33 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
161Michael Leone 11 Staten Island Aquatic 32.34 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
162Jagger Simpson 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 32.37 2/10/24 MR BGNW Marlins
163Nate Clark 12 Hawks Swimming Associ 32.38 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
164Stephen Taylor 12 92nd Street Flying Do 32.38 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
165Ryan Su 12 Long Island Aquatic C 32.40 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
166Will Schwenker 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 32.46 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
167Kingston Papke 11 STAR SWIMMING 32.47 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
168Adam Fert 11 Qns Aquatic Club 32.47 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
169Brian Lafferty 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 32.49 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
170Nikita Savkin 11 Match Point Nyc 32.49 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
171Jack Wischman 11 STAR SWIMMING 32.50 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
172Mykola Yevko 12 Hawks Swimming Associ 32.50 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
173Xavier Guevara 11 Apex Swim Club 32.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
174Damian Szwestko 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 32.52 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Alexander Lyashchenko 11 Twisters Swim Club 32.54 2/10/24 MR LIE Second C
176Ruichen Wei 11 Empire Swimming 32.57 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
177Robert Sheen 11 Staten Island Aquatic 32.59 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
178Gavin Surbito 12 Sachem Swim Club 32.60 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
179Brendan Bauscher 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 32.62 10/13/23 MR COND October
180Levi Waks 11 Victor Swim Club 32.62 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
181Alexander Garcia 12 West Islip Swim Club 32.64 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
182Franklin Vojka 12 Huntington YMCA 32.64 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
183Jonathan Cordle 12 STAR SWIMMING 32.71 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
184Mason Fogel 12 Syracuse Chargers 32.71 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
185Quin Didio 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 32.71 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
186Dylan Mack 11 Hudson Valley Dolphin 32.74 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
187Matt Stieglitz 12 Connetquot Swim Club 32.74 4/03/24 MR CSDC April L
188Chris Brennan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 32.77 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
189Harris Lisella 12 USAM 32.89 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
190Nathaniel Sachs 12 Team Suffolk 32.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
191Emirhan Ozsoy 12 Three Village Swim Cl 32.90 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
192James Lincoln 12 Waverly Area Aquatics 32.93 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
193Henry Bibler 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 32.95 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
194JUSTIN Cheng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 33.01 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
195Benjamin Vargas 11 Asphalt Green 33.02 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
196Ryan Lee 12 92nd Street Flying Do 33.03 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
197Gabriel Jimenez Marin 12 Hauppauge Swimming 33.05 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
198Leo Dudra 12 Sachem Swim Club 33.05 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
199Benjamin Mitrovits 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 33.08 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
200Xavi Martinez 12 Patriot Swim Team 33.08 12/08/23 CNY Invite
201Christopher Fauth 12 Webster BlueFins 33.11 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
202Winston Hou 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 33.11 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
203Olivier Rzezwicki 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 33.11 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
204Joshua Wan 12 Storm Aquatics 33.15 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
205Chase Boulatnikov 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 33.17 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
206Benjamin Schembri 11 Team Suffolk 33.17 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
207Isaac Deyrup 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 33.22 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
208Daniel Martin 12 Newburgh Sharks 33.26 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
209Finnegan Baronian 11 Condors Swim Club 33.31 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
210Gabriel Youssef 11 Staten Island Aquatic 33.31 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
211Owen Picker 11 Westchester Aquatic C 33.35 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
212Owen Litman 11 Manhattan Makos 33.36 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
213Jacob Howell 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 33.36 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
214Jace O'Dell 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 33.41 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
215James Bruce 11 Twisters Swim Club 33.45 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
216Devon Loehfelm 12 STAR SWIMMING 33.46 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
217Leo Quested 11 Patriot Swim Team 33.46 12/08/23 CNY Invite
218Ryder Chiang 11 Delmar Dolfins 33.47 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
219Daniel Sciortino 11 Long Island Express 33.48 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
220Levi German 12 ALBS-AD 33.50 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
221Mikey Coquinco 11 Flushing YMCA 33.54 3/15/24 MR AP New York
222Luca Uhlir 11 92nd Street Flying Do 33.54 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
223Caiden Yan 12 Harbor Seals 33.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
224Luca De Santis 12 92nd Street Flying Do 33.55 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
225Ivan Velykorodnyi 11 Long Island Aquatic C 33.56 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
226Delong Ni 12 Syracuse Chargers 33.57 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
227Caide Zhan 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 33.58 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
228Jax Mallia 12 Long Island Express 33.58 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
229Alexander Polishchuk 12 ALBS-AD 33.59 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
230Mason Curry 11 East Hampton Recenter 33.59 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
231Rogan Zugelder 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 33.59 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
232Brian Chan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 33.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
233Marko Kilchevskyy 12 Webster BlueFins 33.66 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
234Sarp Bagriyanik 12 Patriot Swim Team 33.69 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
235Vince Shepler 11 STAR SWIMMING 33.70 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
236Mark Shao 12 Delmar Dolfins 33.70 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
237CJ Mathelier 12 Sachem Swim Club 33.71 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
238Joshua Chow 11 Long Island Aquatic C 33.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
239Deegan Bazaz 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 33.77 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
240Andy Rasavongseuk 12 Team Suffolk 33.78 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
241Ryan Griffin 12 STAR SWIMMING 33.80 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
242Jerry Wang 12 Qns Aquatic Club 33.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
243Dimitriy Dureaghin 12 CPP-AD 33.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
244Hudson Drost 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 33.81 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
245Pietro Belvedere 11 Asphalt Green 33.81 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
246Michael Mialkowski 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 33.91 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
247Baran Eriskin 12 Team Suffolk 33.93 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
248Parker Lee-Walters 11 Asphalt Green 33.99 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
249Martin Vasilyev 12 92nd Street Flying Do 34.02 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
250Owen Fraas 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 34.03 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
251Matthew John 12 Condors Swim Club 34.05 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
252Lucca VanVoorhis 11 New York Sharks Aquat 34.07 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
253Cole Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 34.10 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
254Mason Kwan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 34.11 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
255Garrett Brackenridge 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 34.13 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
256Michael Iosava 12 Match Point Nyc 34.14 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
257Cameron Bucko 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
258Brandon Li 11 Long Island Aquatic C 34.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
259Ian Kim 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.23 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
260Armaan Mahajan 11 Team Suffolk 34.24 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
261Blake Siler 11 Badger Swim Club 34.26 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
262Dylan Ip 11 Long Island Aquatic C 34.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
263Luca Kim 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.29 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
264Joshua Serrano 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 34.30 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
265Eric Alden 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 34.31 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
266Brayden Gritz 12 Team Suffolk 34.35 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
267Morgan Vandormolen 12 Team Suffolk 34.45 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
268Evan Hannaberry 11 Long Island Aquatic C 34.48 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
269MJ Carro 12 Glen Gators Swim Team 34.51 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
270Max Sahi 12 Empire Swimming 34.51 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
271Christian Driver 12 Westchester Aquatic C 34.53 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
272Esteban Quintero 12 Three Village Swim Cl 34.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
273Benjamin Zhang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 34.55 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
274Christopher Corcuera 12 Twisters Swim Club 34.56 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
275Liam Pellicone 11 Long Island Aquatic C 34.61 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
276Oliver Berman 11 Badger Swim Club 34.63 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
277Aaden Wong 12 Life Time Fitness New 34.65 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
278Justin Bruno 12 92nd Street Flying Do 34.69 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
279Jason Kharazishvili 12 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 34.72 2/03/24 MR MR AP KBM Me
280Michael LaFratta 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 34.73 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
281Adam Vybihal 12 YMCA of Middletown Ba 34.74 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
282Gabe Esteban 12 Sachem Swim Club 34.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
283Gabriel Fernandez 11 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 34.78 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
284Jason Zhang 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 34.84 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
285Liam Zucker 11 Asphalt Green 34.84 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
286Saharsh Tirumala 12 CPP-AD 34.85 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
287Yangyi Liu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 34.90 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
288Nikolai Sage 12 Empire Swimming 34.90 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
289Andrew Cristea 12 Twisters Swim Club 34.91 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
290Giles Aikman 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 34.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
291Adam Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.94 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
292Daniel Andguladze 11 Asphalt Green 34.95 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
293Alex Lee 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 34.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
294Phineas O'Brien 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 34.96 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
295Elan Katselnik 11 Freedom Aquatics 34.99 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
296kellan Chen 12 Long Island Aquatic C 35.00 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
297Leonard Leonard 12 Connetquot Swim Club 35.00 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
298Rory Day 11 STAR SWIMMING 35.05 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
299Luca Voelk 11 Oneida Family Branch 35.08 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
300Alijah Khwalsing 12 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 35.09 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
301Eli Collins 12 Sachem Swim Club 35.11 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
302Tyler Antonucci 12 Hamburg Swim Club 35.12 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
303Levi Hovey 12 Lansing Water Cats Sw 35.13 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
304Maksim Touday 11 Qns Aquatic Club 35.22 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
305Tommy Hayter 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 35.23 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
306Gio Ngai 12 Long Island Aquatic C 35.23 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
307Jayden Mei 12 Flushing YMCA 35.24 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
308Zachary Hu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 35.24 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
309Ryder Wilson 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.25 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
310Eldan Lin 12 92nd Street Flying Do 35.27 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
311Kyle Chang 11 Qns Aquatic Club 35.34 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
312Jacob Galler 11 Team Suffolk 35.37 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
313Aidan Leung 12 Sachem Swim Club 35.42 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
314Grayson Jasiak-Weinberger 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 35.50 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
315Caison Wolk 12 ALBS-AD 35.53 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
316Ben Nguyen 11 Hudson Valley Dolphin 35.56 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
317Giovanni Lobrutto 12 Long Island Express 35.56 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
318James Freeh 12 Saratoga Regional YMC 35.61 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
319Luc Epstein 11 Patriot Swim Team 35.65 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
320Carter Rubin 12 Team Suffolk 35.67 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
321Liam Carroll 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 35.81 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
322Bekhruz Bekzodov 12 Match Point Nyc 35.82 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
323Jacob Chen 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
324Colby Carney 11 Long Island Aquatic C 35.90 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
325Valentine Pyzh 11 Match Point Nyc 35.90 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
326JJ Calder 12 Webster BlueFins 35.91 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
327Bryan Lin 12 Qns Aquatic Club 35.95 2/04/24 MR Queens Last
328Josef Saric 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 35.96 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
329Max Salomatov 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 35.98 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
330Rory Alverca 12 Condors Swim Club 35.99 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
331Drew Masters 12 Empire Swimming 35.99 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
332Domenico Di Domenico 11 Long Island Express 36.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
333Jack Bair 12 STAR SWIMMING 36.03 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
334Lenny Koza 12 Trident Aquatic Club 36.04 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
335Alex Diamantis 11 Long Island Aquatic C 36.07 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
336David Merrick 11 Victor Swim Club 36.07 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
337Roy Zur 11 Long Island Express 36.09 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
338Sebi Beliciu 12 Lansing Water Cats Sw 36.15 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
339Luc Pelletier 12 92nd Street Flying Do 36.15 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
340Avery Lee 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 36.15 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
341Austin Nettnin 12 Hilton Area Swim Team 36.18 10/04/23 HAST Kickoff -
342Jacob Guerron 11 Sachem Swim Club 36.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
343Tyler Broverman 12 Staten Island Aquatic 36.24 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
344Brandon Gimm 12 Long Island Aquatic C 36.28 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
345Dominic Beckford Vera 11 Rivertown Aquatics 36.35 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
346Jeffrey Liu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 36.36 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
347Emiliano Aguilar 12 Riverbank RedTails Sw 36.38 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
348Eian Xie 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 36.41 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
349Owen Sullivan 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 36.44 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
350Misha Borisenko 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 36.44 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
351Christian Lahner 11 92nd Street Flying Do 36.47 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
352Ethan Shur 12 Staten Island Aquatic 36.47 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
353Richie Corbisiero 11 Qns Aquatic Club 36.47 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
354David Park 12 Syracuse Chargers 36.49 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
355Owen Johnson 11 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 36.50 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
356Jacob Polyukhovich 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 36.57 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
357Stephane Zhou 12 Union Aquatic Club 36.61 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
358Joshua Gelfand 11 Long Island Aquatic C 36.65 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
359Owen Hastings 11 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 36.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
360Gabe Poplawski 11 Patriot Swim Team 36.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
361Sean Walsh 12 Newburgh Sharks 36.67 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
362Sammy Hatcher 12 Skaneateles Lightning 36.68 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
363Timothy Rikic 11 Staten Island Aquatic 36.68 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
364Dennis Chen 11 Unattached 36.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
365Reven Xu 12 Huntington YMCA 36.70 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
366Matthew Iamiceli 11 Storm Aquatics 36.73 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
367Jt Prisco 11 Empire Swimming 36.79 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
368Si Jang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 36.81 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
369Eli Coville 11 CPP-AD 36.83 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
370Caleb Braun 11 Northern Tribs Swimmi 36.83 10/22/23 Swimtober
371Kyle Sumersford 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 36.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
372Keegan Brandstetter 12 Webster BlueFins 36.88 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
373Romyn Gargano 11 New York Sharks Aquat 36.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
374Bruce Peng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 36.91 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
375Greyson Rigolosi 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 36.96 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
376Jacob Lazarski 12 Newburgh Sharks 37.00 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
377Jackson Trout 12 Badger Swim Club 37.01 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
378Timothy Mora 11 Twisters Swim Club 37.02 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
379Griffin Wormer 12 Syracuse Chargers 37.03 12/15/23 Winter Charger
380Ivan Song 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 37.03 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
381Jackson Farrell 11 Qns Aquatic Club 37.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
382Alexander Eastman 12 Syracuse Chargers 37.06 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
383Evan Wilson 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 37.07 3/15/24 MR AP New York
384Evan Conklin 12 STAR SWIMMING 37.10 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
385Evan Shi 11 Team Suffolk 37.10 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
386Anthony Eby 11 Connetquot Swim Club 37.12 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
387Robert Modica 12 Three Village Swim Cl 37.15 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
388Danny Oppmann 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 37.15 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
389Arnav Chodankar 12 Three Village Swim Cl 37.16 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
390Max Simmons 11 CPP-AD 37.22 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
391Omar Hussein 12 Storm Aquatics 37.26 4/05/24 GTSA TYR Spring
392Sena Kanzaki 11 Asphalt Green 37.27 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
393Dylan Astill 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.29 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
394Logan Green 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 37.33 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
395Lucas Fitzgerald 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 37.34 3/15/24 MR AP New York
396Leo Caniano 11 Farmingdale Aquatics 37.36 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
397Lucas Barron 12 West Islip Swim Club 37.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
398Kane Chen 12 Long Island Express 37.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
399Nathan Freedman 11 Long Island Aquatic C 37.45 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
400Elliot Kim 12 Team Suffolk 37.49 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
401Ethan Johnson 12 Viking Aquatic Club 37.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
402Dean Allen 12 Condors Swim Club 37.55 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
403Charles Coppola 12 Hammerhead Swim Club 37.56 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
404Mitch Muldner 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 37.57 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
405Marc Santamaria 12 Long Island Aquatic C 37.57 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
406Kingsley Zhu 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.60 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
407Jimmy Chung 12 Qns Aquatic Club 37.64 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
408Lin Wang 11 New Hartford Aquatics 37.68 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
409Ian Huang 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 37.70 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
410Elliott Wallis 12 92nd Street Flying Do 37.74 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
411Leo Hanratty 12 Long Island Express 37.75 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
412Asher Berrebi 12 Empire Swimming 37.77 9/30/23 MR Empire 12-Un
413Mason Rademacker 12 Victor Swim Club 37.86 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
414Mason Rose 11 Unattached 37.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
415Dillion Mulawka 11 STAR SWIMMING 37.87 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
416Benjamin Sedighi 11 Long Island Aquatic C 37.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
417Ryan Pleeter 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 37.89 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
418Jonathan Davis 11 Asphalt Green 37.93 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
419Jonah Vaughan 12 Rivertown Aquatics 37.94 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
420Christian Pellicone 12 Long Island Aquatic C 37.94 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
421Logan Hale 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 38.01 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
422Jacob Nirenberg 12 Life Time Fitness New 38.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
423Anhao Zheng 12 Qns Aquatic Club 38.04 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
424Noah Bell 12 Long Island Express 38.09 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
425Robert Doran 11 Long Island Aquatic C 38.09 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
426Hunter Weiss 12 Team Suffolk 38.12 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
427Parker Rosko 12 Saratoga Regional YMC 38.16 3/15/24 MR AP New York
428Isaac Law 12 Eastern Nassau Aquati 38.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
429Zachary Rienhardt 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 38.24 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
430Levi Shoudy 11 Union Aquatic Club 38.28 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
431Alexander Du 12 Long Island Aquatic C 38.31 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
432Benjamin Hwang 11 Long Island Aquatic C 38.32 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
433Bill Huang 12 Flushing YMCA 38.33 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
434Iain Boylan 11 Trident Aquatic Club 38.33 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
435Alexander Holfester 11 Team Suffolk 38.37 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
436Tanner Ray 11 Victor Swim Club 38.40 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
437Eli Korpus 12 Manhattan Makos 38.43 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
438Ryan Mancuso 12 Long Island Express 38.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
439Rey Negron 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 38.52 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
440Trofeem Gusev 12 Freedom Aquatics 38.53 1/19/24 ISCA January Cl
441Viktor Zolley 12 Long Island Aquatic C 38.58 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
442Alex Raposa 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 38.67 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
443Jacob Hrabyk 12 Victor Swim Club 38.67 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
444Isaac Prada 11 Flushing YMCA 38.70 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
445Brock Palka 11 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 38.72 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
446Luc Durliat 11 92nd Street Flying Do 38.77 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
447Isaiah Marzan 12 Delaware Valley Water 38.78 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
448Blake Guntert 11 ALBS-AD 38.78 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
449Matthew Qian 12 Match Point Nyc 38.80 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
450Mario Russo 12 Long Island Aquatic C 38.82 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
451Jacob Lagocki 12 Qns Aquatic Club 38.83 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
452Caleb Salth 12 92nd Street Flying Do 38.85 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
453Dehvin Rosas 12 Kips Bay Makos 38.87 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
454Gavin Gawron 12 Clarence Swim Club 38.89 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
455Alexandru Mailat 12 Greater Glens Falls F 38.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
456Alexander Lefferts 12 Manhattan Makos 38.98 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
457Jagger Hallman 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 39.09 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
458Jesse Cammarata 11 Amherst Tiger Sharks 39.13 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
459Matthew deGoicoechea 12 Cross Island YMCA Bar 39.15 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
460Alex Goldberg 12 Long Island Express 39.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
461Owen Walker 12 East Aurora Swim Team 39.17 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
462Camden DeBois 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 39.17 3/15/24 MR AP New York
463adam Chen 11 Team Suffolk 39.27 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
464Khalil Anwer 12 Manta Rays 39.31 10/29/23 MR AP CIY Walk
465Matthew Goh 12 Long Island Aquatic C 39.36 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
466Stanley Zhang 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 39.37 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
467Max Paltridge 12 Asphalt Green 39.37 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
468Evan Miranda 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 39.46 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
469Dean Parobeck 12 Asphalt Green 39.46 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
470Zeyad Khedr 12 Hauppauge Swimming 39.50 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
471Abdurrahman Alabbasi 12 Condors Swim Club 39.50 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
472Nathan Dong 12 Long Island Aquatic C 39.54 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
473Emmett Steele 11 ALBS-AD 39.56 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
474Gavin Glanton 12 Victor Swim Club 39.56 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
475Tighe Williams 12 Lansing Water Cats Sw 39.62 3/02/24 NI Last Splash
476Isaac Lyudmir 11 Long Island Express 39.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
477Jackson Clapper 12 Syracuse Chargers 39.68 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
478Michael Ante 12 Trident Aquatic Club 39.69 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
479Talon Kiley 12 Glen Gators Swim Team 39.79 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
480Nathan Alexander 12 New Hartford Aquatics 39.81 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
481Paxton Hazzard 11 Clark Sports Center S 39.83 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
482Marco Ciacci 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 39.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
483Donald Spencer 12 Marlins Swimming, Inc 39.92 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
484Caiden Berryann 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 39.94 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
485Dominic Stabile 11 Team Suffolk 39.95 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
486Kai Turaj 12 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 39.97 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
487Austin Hunter 12 Mexico Tiger Sharks 40.00 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
488Walter Denkenberger 11 Syracuse Chargers 40.02 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
489Raho Kim 11 Team Suffolk 40.03 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
490Cameron Eden 12 Chemung Sailfish Swim 40.05 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
491Luke Laidlaw 11 Three Village Swim Cl 40.05 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
492Jameson Prior 11 Webster BlueFins 40.09 3/15/24 14 and Under Ch
493Aiden Zheng 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 40.12 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
494Jake Langton 12 Brooklyn Stingrays 40.13 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
495Justin Henry 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 40.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
496Pete Shields 11 Rivertown Aquatics 40.15 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
497Elliot Meyers-Kane 12 Brooklyn Stingrays 40.16 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
498Alex Chang 11 Asphalt Green 40.34 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
499James Canner 12 Long Island Express 40.35 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
500Will Sim 12 Long Island Express 40.38 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
501Ethan Rao 11 Empire Swimming 40.38 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
502Jonathys Santiago-Otero 11 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 40.40 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
503Aidan Phelps 11 Long Island Aquatic C 40.42 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
504Simon Garnot 12 Victor Swim Club 40.47 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
505Daniel Merenkov 11 Three Village Swim Cl 40.48 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
506Camryn Kavanagh 12 Newburgh Sharks 40.52 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
507Noah Cho 12 Empire Swimming 40.55 4/20/24 MR EAST April T
508Moritz Lang 12 92nd Street Flying Do 40.66 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
509Lucas Lin 11 Harbor Seals 40.68 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
510John Margarone 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 40.68 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
511Jeffrey Szymanski 11 East Aurora Swim Team 40.68 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
512Skylar Chu 12 Long Island Express 40.70 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
513Andy Sanchez 12 North Rockland Aquati 40.76 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
514Aaron Striker 11 CPP-AD 40.77 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
515Kai Wong 11 Asphalt Green 40.78 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
516Massimo Lombardo 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 40.80 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
517Elias Leon-Soto 11 Life Time Fitness New 40.82 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
518Danan Chan 12 Asphalt Green 40.84 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
519Kai Illa-Hanca 12 Patriot Swim Team 40.88 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
520Adam Aouchiche 12 Flushing YMCA 40.89 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
521Ashton DeBois 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 40.90 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
522Jasper Thakur 12 Flushing YMCA 40.92 10/07/23 MR FLY Junior S
523William Jia 11 Match Point Nyc 40.93 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
524Daniel Yang 11 Syracuse Chargers 40.96 12/15/23 Winter Charger
525Joseph Daniels 11 Empire Swimming 40.96 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
526Stephen Lambert 11 Hes Hurricanes 40.97 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
527Richard Ivanov 11 Staten Island Aquatic 40.97 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
528Michael Malfi 11 Staten Island Aquatic 40.98 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
529Miles Tomer 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 41.00 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
530Maksym Kondratiuk 12 Match Point Nyc 41.01 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
531Preston Zarnegar 11 Asphalt Green 41.03 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
532Arlo Meltzer 11 Rochester Rapids Swim 41.06 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
533Mason Hamilton 11 ALBS-AD 41.12 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
534Christian Rodriguez 12 Empire Swimming 41.12 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
535Kenzo Truong 12 Qns Aquatic Club 41.19 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
536Colin Solly 11 Flushing YMCA 41.22 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
537Kallin Thai 11 Qns Aquatic Club 41.23 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
538Gabe Slupski 12 Sachem Swim Club 41.30 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
539William Egan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 41.31 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
540Colin Sutton 12 Canajoharie Crocodile 41.33 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
541Justin Lin 12 Long Island Aquatic C 41.34 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
542Malcolm Friedman 12 Hauppauge Swimming 41.37 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
543Chase Kransler 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 41.37 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
544Savastano Savastano 11 Hauppauge Swimming 41.40 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
545Angus Kilpatrick 11 Long Island Express 41.40 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
546Hudson Wu 11 Syracuse Chargers 41.42 9/29/23 FNL # 1 @ Ithac
547Matteo Bubula 11 Empire Swimming 41.42 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
548Cruz Malick 11 Asphalt Green 41.43 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
549William Matthews 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 41.46 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
550Dylan Condon 12 Twisters Swim Club 41.50 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
551Zach Liesegang 11 Gananda Racing Aquati 41.56 12/28/23 NI WEBS Reindee
552Isaac Chan 12 Delmar Dolfins 41.58 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
553REIS OKUTAN 11 92nd Street Flying Do 41.68 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
554Tyler Gerace 11 USAM 41.76 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
555Keaton Ernst 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 41.81 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
556Nathan Yu 12 Qns Aquatic Club 41.84 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
557Kenan Hadzimujic 11 New Hartford Aquatics 41.92 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
558Lucas Dressler 11 Asphalt Green 41.93 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
559Neel Davray 12 Syracuse Chargers 41.95 4/05/24 SpringCharger C
560Henry Doyle 11 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 41.96 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
561Sebastian Weidmann 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 41.98 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
562PJ Alesci 12 Qns Aquatic Club 42.09 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
563HANYU Chen 11 Long Island Aquatic C 42.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
564Alex Bokser 12 Apex Swim Club 42.13 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
565Eric Guo 11 Empire Swimming 42.19 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
566Aiden Kruger 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 42.23 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
567Coleman Watson 11 Canajoharie Crocodile 42.23 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
568Sam Lee 11 Flushing YMCA 42.25 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
569David Park 12 Condors Swim Club 42.29 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
570James Odonnell 11 Long Island Aquatic C 42.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
571Kameron Colon 11 Kips Bay Makos 42.35 2/11/24 MR AP KBM Last
572Elliott Zima 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 42.36 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
573Kevin Qu 11 Patriot Swim Team 42.38 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
574Darren Sinha 12 Empire Swimming 42.39 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
575Lukas Albano 12 ALBS-AD 42.45 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
576Gregory Strachovsky 11 Hauppauge Swimming 42.46 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
577Danylo Kondratiuk 11 Match Point Nyc 42.51 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
578Julian Figueras 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 42.56 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
579Zion Lee 12 Connetquot Swim Club 42.58 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
580Benjamin Waldman 11 Trident Aquatic Club 42.64 10/13/23 MR COND October
581Grayson Potter 12 Victor Swim Club 42.65 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
582Michael Jin 11 Southern Tier Aquatic 42.68 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
583Elliot Katz 11 Manhattan Makos 42.72 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
584Jasper Tai 11 Qns Aquatic Club 42.81 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
585Oliver Scherich 12 Rivertown Aquatics 42.84 12/17/23 MR RA December
586Thomas Zito 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 42.86 1/30/24 Sharks Intrasqu
587Owen Guo 11 Flushing YMCA 42.87 1/06/24 MR AP CIYFLY YM
588Eli Zou 12 Apex Swim Club 42.89 12/03/23 MR AP KMB Metro
589Justin Cordova 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 42.89 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
590Oliver Huang 11 92nd Street Flying Do 42.90 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
591Alexander Deng 12 Victor Swim Club 42.95 10/14/23 Super STAR Seri
592Simon Waks 11 Victor Swim Club 42.99 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
593Guy Tenenbaum 12 Aquaracers Swim Club 43.02 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
594Daschel Thompson 11 East Aurora Swim Team 43.02 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
595Thomas Nimeh 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 43.02 11/10/23 FNL # 2 @ Le Mo
596Nicolas Afshar 11 Empire Swimming 43.18 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
597David Tvaroska 12 Westchester Aquatic C 43.20 12/16/23 MR WEST Holiday
598Dylan Ciobanu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 43.23 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
599Vincenzo D'Agostino 12 Liverpool Jets Swim C 43.24 3/27/24 IMX Jets
600Aadit Verma 12 Syracuse Chargers 43.28 10/20/23 Mexico Fall Mee
601Marko Khanin 11 Union Aquatic Club 43.32 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
602Aidan Kim 11 Sachem Swim Club 43.33 10/29/23 MR HAUP Hallowe
603Austin Mei 12 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 43.40 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
604Emmanuel Lim 12 STAR SWIMMING 43.46 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
605Jonas Leon-Soto 12 Life Time Fitness New 43.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
606Ethan Wei 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 43.53 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
607Michael Romano 11 Qns Aquatic Club 43.53 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
608Jonnie Miuta 11 Long Island Express 43.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
609jian Park 11 Qns Aquatic Club 43.65 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
610Shane Thompson 11 Long Island Aquatic C 43.67 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
611Sebastian Iza 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 43.75 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
612Charles DiCaprio 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 43.76 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
613Colton Kinley 12 Clark Sports Center S 43.78 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
614Donald Chan 11 Asphalt Green 43.78 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
615Marcus Earl 11 YMCA of Middletown Ba 43.79 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
616Jacob Stonbraker 11 Three Village Swim Cl 43.82 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
617Duncan Echtenkamp 12 92nd Street Flying Do 43.83 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
618William Welch 11 Long Island Express 43.87 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
619Alexander Franco 12 Hudson Valley Dolphin 43.89 10/07/23 NBS Sharks Seas
620Luke Decima 11 92nd Street Flying Do 43.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
621Yuze Fang 11 Unattached 43.90 12/09/23 MR AP KBM Annua
622Alex PIERRE 11 92nd Street Flying Do 43.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
623Antonio Lopez 12 Rivertown Aquatics 43.92 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
624Evan Siu 12 Westchester Aquatic C 43.96 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
625Ryan Xochicale 11 Twisters Swim Club 43.98 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
626Arie Baier 11 Sea Dragons Swim Club 44.00 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
627Jack Mulholland 11 Saratoga Regional YMC 44.01 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
628Ethan Wu 12 Freedom Aquatics 44.02 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
629Ryan Walsh 11 Condors Swim Club 44.09 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
630Brody Schultz 11 Newburgh Sharks 44.14 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
631Luke Cataldo 12 Hauppauge Swimming 44.15 10/13/23 MR TVSC Ann Wyc
632Lucas Frey 12 Oneida Family Branch 44.16 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
633Jamal Jorsling 11 Badger Swim Club 44.16 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
634Ty McNamee 11 Trident Aquatic Club 44.18 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
635Jonathan Zapadinsky 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 44.19 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
636Lucas Guerrier 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 44.19 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
637Sean Spooner 11 Delmar Dolfins 44.23 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
638EJ Deyro 12 Aquaracers Swim Club 44.25 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
639Jeremy Voelger 12 Sachem Swim Club 44.28 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
640Mateo Ottomanelli 11 Manhattan Makos 44.35 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
641John Conroy 11 Long Island Aquatic C 44.35 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
642Panos Ntalakos 11 Unattached 44.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
643Benjamin Titus 11 Clarence Swim Club 44.40 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
644Keegan McLaughlin 11 Genesee Valley Swim T 44.40 12/17/23 Franklinville H
645Valiant Peng 11 Long Island Express 44.40 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
646Joshua Jiang 12 Flushing YMCA 44.46 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
647Samuel Weisburg 12 Apex Swim Club 44.55 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
648Adrian Sesay 11 Nu-Finmen Swimming 44.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
649Triston Hubbard 11 Cato-Meridian Otters 44.60 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
650Pavel Shmelev 11 Three Village Swim Cl 44.62 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
651Leo Huang 11 Asphalt Green 44.67 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
652Jisung Kang 11 Aquaracers Swim Club 44.74 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
653Noah Hussein 12 Team Suffolk 44.75 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
654Declan So 12 Long Island Express 44.76 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
655Tyler Fong 11 Qns Aquatic Club 44.76 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
656Brandon Capellan 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 44.81 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
657Spencer Cimilluca 12 Mexico Tiger Sharks 44.82 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
658Landon Staples 12 Rivertown Aquatics 44.82 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
659Matthew McCLOY 11 Long Island Express 44.87 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
660Samuel Grant 12 Pal-Mac Swim Club 44.88 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
661Zac Krupski 12 Syracuse Chargers 44.92 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
662Sean Lai 12 Patriot Swim Team 44.93 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
663Connor Knill 12 Greater Glens Falls F 44.95 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
664Jake Signor 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 45.02 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
665Ralph Acevedo 12 Empire Swimming 45.08 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
666Caleb Eichas 11 Hilton Area Swim Team 45.11 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
667Joshua Hinckson 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 45.16 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
668Kevin Kan 12 Staten Island Aquatic 45.17 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
669Benjamin Pazcoguin 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 45.30 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
670Max Garbach 11 Webster BlueFins 45.31 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
671Gabriel Cordero 12 YMCA of Middletown Ba 45.36 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
672Jack Monaghan 11 Sea Dragons Swim Club 45.40 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
673Frank Korzenny 11 Long Island Aquatic C 45.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
674Nico Ciaravino 12 Hauppauge Swimming 45.46 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
675Tatum Dubiel 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 45.52 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
676Max Krasny 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 45.64 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
677Elbek Khojimatov 11 Trident Aquatic Club 45.75 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
678James Lee 11 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 45.87 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
679Damian Gangal 11 Staten Island Aquatic 45.88 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
680Rayed Ulislam 11 92nd Street Flying Do 45.90 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
681Ming Zhang 12 Long Island Express 45.93 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
682Robbie Berman 11 Storm Aquatics 45.97 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
683Lucas Tobon 12 Long Island Aquatic C 45.98 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
684Josiah Asaad 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 46.04 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
685Graham Jobson 11 Liverpool Jets Swim C 46.15 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
686Serwon Oh 11 Aquaracers Swim Club 46.16 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
687Paul Male-Diaz 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 46.19 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
688Nicky Giuliano 11 Long Island Express 46.30 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
689Declan Miller 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 46.42 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
690Syan Pyne 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 46.50 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
691Hanu Narine 11 Long Island Aquatic C 46.50 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
692Matt Tang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 46.51 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
693Riley Cruz 12 Long Island Aquatic C 46.53 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
694Liam MacDougal 11 CPP-AD 46.56 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
695Dorian Goldberg 11 Team Suffolk 46.59 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
696Max Zhu 12 Cross Island YMCA Bar 46.75 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
697Benjamin McDowell 11 Patriot Swim Team 46.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
698Finn Hunter 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 46.86 12/17/23 Franklinville H
699Giovanni Di Domenico 11 Long Island Express 46.88 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
700Evan Matesic 12 Tonawanda Titans 46.90 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
701Edmond Kong 12 Long Island Express 46.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
702Andrew Padula 11 Delmar Dolfins 46.96 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
703Logan Saylor 11 Hawks Swimming Associ 46.97 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
704Elisha Guarino 11 Canajoharie Crocodile 46.99 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
705Colin Zhao 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 47.06 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
706Edward Yip 11 Condors Swim Club 47.11 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
707Cristian Del Moral 12 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 47.21 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
708Ben Larzelere 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 47.23 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
709Dylon Stefanak 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 47.28 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
710Douglas Howard 11 Delmar Dolfins 47.28 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
711Maximilian Soltowski 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 47.30 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
712Adam Bisono 11 Qns Aquatic Club 47.33 10/28/23 MR QNS Can I Ki
713Gabriel Hurt 12 Apex Swim Club 47.38 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
714Phin Cullen 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 47.39 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
715Bryson Potts 11 Lake Champlain Waves 47.39 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
716Anthony Grasso 11 Hawks Swimming Associ 47.43 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
717Cooper Cronk 11 Canandaigua YMCA Aqua 47.44 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
718Isaac Tourevski 12 Long Island Express 47.50 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
719Darren Lee 11 Long Island Aquatic C 47.56 12/20/23 MR LIAC Snowmen
720Emrick Hernandez 11 Kips Bay Makos 47.59 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
721Blake Bogan 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 47.64 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
722Johan Joachim 12 Sachem Swim Club 47.70 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
723Cooper Leong 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 47.77 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
724Sawyer Griggs 12 Clarence Swim Club 47.80 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
725Caden Kim 12 Life Time Fitness New 47.82 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
726Anastasios Pourakis 11 Long Island Express 47.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
727Ryan Armstrong 12 Webster BlueFins 47.96 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
728Leon Tumarinson 12 Long Island Express 48.03 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
729Daniel Jablow 11 Farmingdale Aquatics 48.03 10/25/23 MR SSC-FA Octob
730Carl Beyer 11 East Aurora Swim Team 48.06 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
731Sean Wiepert 11 Huntington YMCA 48.09 3/15/24 MR AP New York
732Ethan Lavallee 11 New Hartford Aquatics 48.27 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
733Bodhi Chaudhry 11 92nd Street Flying Do 48.32 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
734Zach Greenberg 11 Freedom Aquatics 48.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
735Caiden Hodgson 12 Webster BlueFins 48.39 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
736Kairi Yonezawa 11 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 48.43 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
737Kieran Leiter 12 Union Aquatic Club 48.43 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
738Paxton Nguyen 12 Liverpool Jets Swim C 48.44 3/27/24 IMX Jets
739Claude Exantus 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 48.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
740Mason Rodgers 11 Camillus Swim Club 48.63 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
741Dmytro Picciano 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 48.64 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
742Matthew Castellano 11 Hauppauge Swimming 48.66 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
743Jameson Sauka 12 YMCA of Middletown Ba 48.82 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
744Alex Carmona Szafranska 11 Unattached 48.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
745Christopher Jones 12 92nd Street Flying Do 48.91 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
746Logan Boccio 12 West Islip Swim Club 48.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
747Derek Hufnagel 11 Tonawanda Titans 48.93 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
748Eli Kneeland 11 Victor Swim Club 48.93 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
749Wilder Lee 11 Long Island Express 49.00 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
750Kieran Cohoon 11 Long Island Aquatic C 49.00 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
751Jackson Phillips 11 Farmingdale Aquatics 49.02 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
752Gerard Decarli 12 Condors Swim Club 49.08 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
753Elliot Scherich 12 Rivertown Aquatics 49.16 12/17/23 MR RA December
754Carson Strzepek 12 Rochester Rapids Swim 49.19 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
755Griffin Anspach 11 Hauppauge Swimming 49.25 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
756Mason Sellnow 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 49.25 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
757Lincoln Kim 11 92nd Street Flying Do 49.46 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
758Eli Frank 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 49.47 4/26/24 NI WEBS 585 Tea
759Xavier Ramos 11 Trident Aquatic Club 49.51 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
760Akash Jaipersaud 12 Long Island Express 49.53 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
761Cameron Galeotafiore 11 Qns Aquatic Club 49.53 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
762Luke Heister 12 Webster BlueFins 49.56 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
763Lucas Goller 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 49.56 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
764Aidan Kim 11 Long Island Aquatic C 49.57 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
765Alexander Preston 12 Hawks Swimming Associ 49.63 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
766Finn Callahan 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 49.64 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
767Itamar Bachar 11 Condors Swim Club 49.71 10/13/23 MR COND October
768Owen Morrow 11 92nd Street Flying Do 49.73 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
769Reid Jobson 11 Liverpool Jets Swim C 49.77 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
770Dominic Agostini 11 Marlins Swimming, Inc 49.79 11/18/23 HAST GVSL Meet
771Charles Hu 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 49.85 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
772Michael Vitale 11 Empire Swimming 49.90 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
773Reece Toliver 11 Asphalt Green 50.02 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
774Luis YE 11 Long Island Express 50.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
775Ethan Zhao 11 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 50.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
776Colin Ho 11 Qns Aquatic Club 50.15 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
777Liam Bragg 12 Sachem Swim Club 50.19 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
778John Kyrou 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 50.20 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
779Mason Mansfield 12 CPP-AD 50.20 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
780Andrew Sanders 11 YMCA of Middletown Ba 50.22 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
781Colin Choi 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 50.23 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
782Nicholas Gonzalez 12 North Rockland Aquati 50.25 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
783Zachary Zinger 11 Long Island Express 50.26 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
784Michael Smith 11 Long Island Express 50.31 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
785Caleb Ehrgott 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 50.32 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
786Lucas Nappi 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 50.36 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
787Luke Finkle 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 50.40 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
788Leo Romano 11 Long Island Express 50.51 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
789Alex Szalus 12 Victor Swim Club 50.60 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
790Eamon O'Brien 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 50.64 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
791Ryan Misner 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 50.72 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
792Christopher Aloi 12 Liverpool Jets Swim C 50.77 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
793Theodore Koenig 11 Syracuse Chargers 50.84 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
794Lionel Adamek 11 Freedom Aquatics 50.86 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
795Russell Gerwer 11 Trident Aquatic Club 50.93 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
796Michael Kain 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 51.01 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
797August Woodsbie 11 Rochester Rapids Swim 51.12 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
798Padraic Kennedy 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 51.16 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
799William McCoyd 11 Long Island Aquatic C 51.17 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
800Matthew Duch 12 Sachem Swim Club 51.22 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
801Ayan Bhatt 11 Three Village Swim Cl 51.29 1/12/24 TVSC MR TJ Kell
802Troy Zufelt 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 51.33 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
803Tomoki Hori 11 Long Island Aquatic C 51.33 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
804Andrew Shera 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 51.36 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
805Nicholas DiSalvo 11 Westchester Aquatic C 51.36 1/28/24 MR WEST New Yea
806Mateo Ferreira 11 Storm Aquatics 51.45 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
807Joshua Coyle 12 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 51.58 12/02/23 CVSL Tri Meet
808Jasper Crane 12 Sachem Swim Club 51.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
809Carter Herron 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 51.68 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
810Conner Bulmahn 12 Marlins Swimming, Inc 51.69 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
811Lucas Brown 12 CPP-AD 51.83 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
812Sohm Mandhare 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 51.84 3/03/24 MR AP Westchest
813Sebastian Metz 11 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 51.87 1/28/24 Salt City Racin
814Daniel Congdon 11 Union Aquatic Club 51.87 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
815Liam Shaw 12 CPP-AD 51.88 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
816Benjamin Jay 12 Tri-Town Aquatic Club 51.95 1/06/24 Winter Sprinter
817Frederick Walsh 11 92nd Street Flying Do 52.02 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
818Benjamin Mampe 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 52.17 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
819Dominic Van Loan 11 Tigers Aquatic Club 52.24 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
820Owen Carbonara 11 Clark Sports Center S 52.54 2/24/24 CVSL Championsh
821Luke Witmer 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 52.58 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
822Ari Rickles 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 52.69 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
823Leo Zhan 11 Delmar Dolfins 52.93 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
824Ronan O'Neill 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 52.94 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
825Daniel Ikhilov 11 Match Point Nyc 53.16 2/10/24 MR FREE Champio
826Jayden Hoad 11 Victor Swim Club 53.33 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
827Dylan Melnyk 11 East Aurora Swim Team 53.34 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
828Logan Bender 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 53.39 10/20/23 MR RFAC Elizabe
829Chad English 11 Huntington YMCA 53.43 10/21/23 MR AP EHY MacNi
830Joshua Hoffman 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 53.44 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
831Joseph Jin 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 53.47 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
832Alex Mayotte 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 53.53 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
833Eric Tieh 11 Trident Aquatic Club 53.59 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
834Aiden Whitten 11 Clarence Swim Club 53.65 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
835Charles Rogers 11 Long Island Express 53.66 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
836Neisten Garica 12 Kips Bay Makos 53.68 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
837Charlie Geer 11 Empire Swimming 53.71 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
838Matthew Lew 12 Long Island Express 53.80 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
839Louis Shea 11 Hauppauge Athletic As 53.96 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
840Jake Brinkerhoff 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 54.00 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
841Jorge Rosas 11 Hauppauge Swimming 54.04 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
842Ethan Otto 11 Empire Swimming 54.06 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
843Logan Cunningham 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 54.07 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
844Joshua Pau 12 METRO DYNASTY SWIM TE 54.08 2/16/24 37th Black Hist
845Joshua Hay 11 Chenango Valley Swim 54.20 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
846Owen Plumhoff 11 Storm Aquatics 54.32 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
847Evan Gutierrez 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 54.48 1/26/24 FNL # 3 @ Le Mo
848Liam Faulk 12 Sachem Swim Club 54.63 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
849Aaron Reisinger 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 54.64 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
850Andrew Snedecor 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 54.76 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
851Brayden Couch 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 54.80 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
852Evan Cave 11 Patriot Swim Team 54.80 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
853Alex Mariani 11 Hauppauge Swimming 54.88 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
854Logan Rinker 11 Webster BlueFins 55.07 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
855Ochun Hartley 12 Sachem Swim Club 55.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
856Anthony Joyal 11 CPP-AD 55.51 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
857Colin Doney 12 Delmar Dolfins 55.53 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
858Benjamin Wood 11 ALBS-AD 55.62 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
859Matthew Vinograd 11 Long Island Express 55.70 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
860CALEB Janish 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 55.77 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
861Robert Covelli 11 Long Island Express 55.79 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
862Jordan Webster 12 92nd Street Flying Do 55.89 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
863Harrison Roberts 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 55.93 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
864Rafa Bracken 12 Unattached 55.99 1/27/24 MR KBM AP Metro
865Samuel Chen 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 56.41 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
866Cooper Backus-Mackey 11 Northern Tribs Swimmi 56.67 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
867Berk Ozkazanc 11 Sachem Swim Club 56.71 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
868Jose Subillaga-Dubon 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 56.98 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
869Nick Forese 11 Sachem Swim Club 56.98 11/11/23 MR SSC Turkey T
870Thatcher Belka 12 East Aurora Swim Team 57.13 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
871Lakon Butler 11 Storm Aquatics 57.19 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
872Ori Kramer 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 57.28 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
873Brandon Portoviejo 12 Apex Swim Club 57.30 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
874Matthew Kotlarsky 12 Match Point Nyc 57.60 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
875Drake Oseassen 12 Clark Sports Center S 57.83 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
876Liam Kehoe 11 Long Island Express 57.97 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
877Ron Arfin 11 Condors Swim Club 58.20 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
878Stephen Buchan 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 58.26 12/08/23 CNY Invite
879Vedant Phaugat 11 Clark Sports Center S 58.45 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
880Wilson Zhang 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 58.83 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
881Kaisson Pryce 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 58.87 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
882Zahin Dand 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 58.98 3/15/24 MR AP New York
883Preston Assmann 12 ALBS-AD 58.98 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
884Henry Pryce 11 Webster BlueFins 59.06 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
885Kevin Peykar 11 Hauppauge Swimming 59.07 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
886Dylan Hyman 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 59.19 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
887Elijah Yusufov 11 Freedom Aquatics 59.24 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
888Connor Silk 12 Sachem Swim Club 59.47 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
889Matan Finkin 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 59.51 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
890Owen Rumsey 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 59.75 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
891Ryan Louie 11 Qns Aquatic Club 59.75 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
892Jaydon Zhang 11 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 1:00.15 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
893Zachary Lucas 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 1:00.26 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
894Maximilian Fishkin 11 Hauppauge Swimming 1:00.29 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
895Ali Almayahi 11 New Hartford Aquatics 1:00.48 12/10/23 Sharks 12 & Und
896Noah Koray 12 Manhattan Makos 1:00.55 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
897Aidan Lewin 11 Union Aquatic Club 1:00.62 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
898Christopher O'Leary 11 Hauppauge Swimming 1:01.33 1/28/24 MR HAUP Snowmag
899Sam Grausso 11 Sachem Swim Club 1:01.64 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
900Lucas Cummings 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:01.65 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
901Derek Rodriguez 12 Sachem Swim Club 1:01.70 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
902Abel Woodsbie 12 Rochester Rapids Swim 1:01.79 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
903Lucas Wagner 11 Waverly Area Aquatics 1:01.91 11/19/23 STSL Meet #1 20
904Oran Bandsma 11 Empire Swimming 1:02.27 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
905Jacob Pinkhasik 11 Empire Swimming 1:02.31 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
906Jonathan Mellon 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:02.36 11/19/23 NI TWST Turkey
907Tyler Wong 11 Hauppauge Swimming 1:02.61 12/07/23 MR HAUP TYR Eag
908Benjamin Rozman 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:02.64 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
909Ryan Allen-Poole 12 Unattached 1:02.68 10/13/23 MR COND October
910Mohanad Al Ali 11 STAR SWIMMING 1:02.70 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
911Levi Urban 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 1:03.02 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
912Brendan Purcell 11 Qns Aquatic Club 1:03.74 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
913Nathan Chung 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 1:04.02 1/20/24 MR Flushing Y F
914Wesley Rose 11 Webster BlueFins 1:04.07 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
915Ethan Gowie 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 1:04.23 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
916Aksel Kistner 11 Mercury Swimming 1:04.24 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
917Damian Garcia 11 Kips Bay Makos 1:04.25 11/12/23 MR AP KBM Metro
918Blake Patt 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 1:04.31 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
919Tyler Huang 11 Huntington YMCA 1:04.33 3/15/24 MR AP New York
920Jacob Kloss 11 Pal-Mac Swim Club 1:04.35 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
921Jax Difasi 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:04.91 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
922Kellen Barravecchio 11 Sachem Swim Club 1:05.12 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
923Austin Bird 11 Long Island Express 1:05.29 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
924Gavin Marshall 11 USAM 1:05.53 2/24/24 Starfish Last C
925Ian Klesh 11 Condors Swim Club 1:06.10 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
926Alexander Gonzalez 11 Sachem Swim Club 1:07.14 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
927Noah Wilbur 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:07.17 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
928Evan Thirion 11 Mid Hudson Heatwaves 1:07.45 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
929Gael Hernandez-Salazar 11 Webster BlueFins 1:07.67 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
930Olin Kramer 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:07.78 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
931Jack Sinatra 11 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:08.24 12/16/23 Super STAR Seri
932Sal Licciardello 12 Empire Swimming 1:09.01 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
933Dylan Chen 11 Sachem Swim Club 1:10.97 12/17/23 MR SSC Reindeer
934Drew Reynolds 12 Chemung Sailfish Swim 1:11.00 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
935Elliot Frommert 11 Amherst Tiger Sharks 1:13.85 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
936Porter Landon 12 Glen Gators Swim Team 1:16.12 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
937Mason Edwards 11 Genesee Valley Swim T 1:16.46 2/11/24 GVST Last Chanc
938James O'Connor 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 1:16.64 12/09/23 NI WEBS Pentath
939Zain Hussein 11 Storm Aquatics 1:17.39 12/01/23 CT RYWC Decembe
940Harshith Kaparthi 12 ALBS-AD 1:18.54 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
941Zach Wahl 11 Sachem Swim Club 1:19.84 9/23/23 MR SSC TYR Sept
942Hugo Rios 11 Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.98 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
943Eli Schroeck 11 Greater Glens Falls F 1:21.53 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
944Liam Tuttle 12 Cpp River Hawks 1:22.36 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
945Massimo Mannino 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 1:28.27 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
Own The Competition With The Latest in Boys' Swim Tech & Training Suits. Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application