New York Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Freestyle
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Ryan Yao 12 Long Island Aquatic C 1:54.29 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
2Leo Delev 12 Badger Swim Club 1:55.58 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
3Mason Kostov 12 Asphalt Green 1:56.15 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
4Atticus Fogarty 12 Asphalt Green 1:56.19 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
5Aaron Hong 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 1:56.99 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
6Jayden Yun 12 Long Island Aquatic C 1:58.08 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
7Declan McDonald 12 Badger Swim Club 1:58.31 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
8Will Rutherford 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 1:58.92 12/14/23 NBAC Christmas
9Yedam Lee 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:00.01 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
10Jake Yonge 12 Badger Swim Club 2:00.76 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
11Owen Doyle 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:01.03 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
12Harris Lisella 12 USAM 2:01.41 3/27/24 NI Eastern Zone
13Toby Chen 12 Empire Swimming 2:01.45 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
14Thirachon Lee 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:01.68 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
15Colby Hamel 12 Empire Swimming 2:01.77 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
16Andrew Quach 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:01.94 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
17Christopher Corcuera 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:02.43 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
18Luke Moran 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:02.90 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
19Luca Alessi 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:02.94 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
20Mikey Criscillo 12 Badger Swim Club 2:03.50 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
21Kosta Oluic 12 Victor Swim Club 2:03.51 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
22Quincy Trenczer 12 Condors Swim Club 2:03.55 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
23Xan Randolph 12 Asphalt Green 2:03.61 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
24Luka Youssef 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:03.86 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
25John Zacchilli 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:03.90 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
26Gregory Starikov 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:03.92 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
27Caleb Braun 11 Northern Tribs Swimmi 2:03.98 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
28Jake Moceri 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:04.24 11/10/23 NI STAR Fall Cl
29Nick Stocks 12 Badger Swim Club 2:04.51 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
30Ryan Perr 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:04.74 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
31Hayden Chan 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:04.80 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
32Eli German 12 ALBS-AD 2:04.81 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
33Evangelos Diamantis 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.37 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
34Brendan Bauscher 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:05.67 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
35Noah Amrani 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:05.68 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
36Matthew McCoyd 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.69 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
37Michael Meehan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:05.73 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
38Kingston Li 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:06.50 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
39Quin Didio 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:06.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
40Vova Stebletsov 12 CPP-AD 2:06.83 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
41Aidan Finn 11 Trident Aquatic Club 2:06.84 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
42Marcus Sumpter 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:07.12 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
43Luke Hineman 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:07.15 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
44Thomas Bowens 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:07.68 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
45Sean Sykes 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:07.77 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
46Charlie Thigpen 12 Empire Swimming 2:07.91 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
47Mark Shao 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:08.09 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
48Eric XU 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:08.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
49Phillip Tchernikov 12 Condors Swim Club 2:08.19 12/14/23 AM 61st ANNUAL
50Will Mair 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:08.27 4/03/24 ISCA Elite Show
51Aiden Shao 11 Flushing YMCA 2:08.39 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
52Thijs Sinclair 11 Long Island Express 2:08.41 3/27/24 FL NCSA Age Gro
53Cole Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 2:08.58 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
54Adam Fert 11 Qns Aquatic Club 2:08.79 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
55Jax Mallia 12 Long Island Express 2:08.98 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
56Chase Boulatnikov 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:09.22 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
57Eitan Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:09.24 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
58Alexander Argeros 12 Asphalt Green 2:09.34 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
59Aldrin Bonilla 12 Apex Swim Club 2:09.47 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
60Max Paltridge 12 Asphalt Green 2:09.64 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
61Jack Cardello 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:09.68 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
62Gavin Kick 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:09.73 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
63Junhyun Meyer 12 Unattached 2:09.81 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
64Turker Yesil 12 Freedom Aquatics 2:09.83 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
65Luke Orioles 11 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:09.85 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
66Yangyi Liu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.95 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
67Casey Herrling 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:09.96 3/15/24 MR AP New York
68Alieldien Mohammad 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:09.96 12/07/23 PV NCAP Invitat
69Emirhan Ozsoy 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:10.03 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
70James Poppito 12 Long Island Express 2:10.22 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
71Daniel Johnson 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:10.28 3/15/24 MR AP New York
72Daniel Dyszkiewicz 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:10.53 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
73Edwin Soto III 12 Condors Swim Club 2:10.85 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
74Ivan Velykorodnyi 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.85 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
75Andrew Wadham 11 Team Suffolk 2:10.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
76Luke Meehan 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:10.91 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
77Landon Hungerford 12 ALBS-AD 2:10.94 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
78Haochen Yu 11 Empire Swimming 2:11.22 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
79Ryan Griffin 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:11.32 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
80Nicholas Basile 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:11.40 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
81Liam Zucker 12 Asphalt Green 2:11.52 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
82Hayden Justiniano 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:11.67 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
83Anthony Aloi 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:11.71 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
84Adam Rettig 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:11.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
85James Freeh 12 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:11.92 3/15/24 MR AP New York
86David Cozma 12 Union Aquatic Club 2:11.96 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
87William Keating 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:12.09 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
88Matt Battaglia 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:12.34 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
89Gavin Eidelman 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.41 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
90Adrian Smith 12 Hes Hurricanes 2:12.43 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
91Eamonn Hynes 12 Asphalt Green 2:12.49 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
92Jonathan Cordle 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:12.52 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
93Luca Stanco 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:12.72 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
94Ari Crooks 11 Hes Hurricanes 2:13.15 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
95Benjamin Zhang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.20 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
96Gabriel Youssef 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:13.27 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
97Ryan Su 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:13.32 2/09/24 CT WAC Everyone
98Luke Hoffmann 12 Empire Swimming 2:13.61 3/21/24 Sun Kissed Invi
99Mykola Yevko 12 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:13.62 1/27/24 MR HAWKS Trials
100Jacob Yourman 12 Unattached 2:13.63 2/02/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
101Andy Rasavongseuk 12 Team Suffolk 2:13.69 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
102Deegan Bazaz 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:13.72 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
103Daniel Martin 12 Unattached 2:13.78 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
104Daniel Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.13 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
105Mato Ivankovic 11 Victor 2:14.22 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
106Tav McArthur 12 Victor 2:14.67 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
107Rome Neal 12 Asphalt Green 2:14.75 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
108Siha Joo 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:14.80 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
109Gio Ngai 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:14.84 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
110Anthony Abdel-Kader 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:14.86 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
111Ian Gonzalez-Chang 12 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 2:14.89 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
112Tim Brawer 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:14.91 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
113Daniel Hao 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:15.31 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
114Peter Shim 12 Flushing YMCA 2:15.34 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
115Ericcson Lu 12 Delmar Dolfins 2:15.36 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
116Ruichen Wei 11 Empire Swimming 2:15.43 10/13/23 CT Marlins Octo
117Chris Brennan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.49 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
118Aidan Menu 12 YMCA East Hampton Hur 2:15.60 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
119Timothy Yildiz 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:15.62 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
120Jarred Lin 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.69 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
121Daniel Moon 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:15.79 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
122Michael Leone 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:16.05 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
123Cameron Bucko 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.10 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
124Reeve DiGiulio 12 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:16.10 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
125Joshua Cho 12 Asphalt Green 2:16.10 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
126Seb Colvin 12 Asphalt Green 2:16.11 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
127Ben Fay 12 USAM 2:16.21 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
128Cameron Konnor 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:16.23 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
129Mason Rademacker 12 Victor 2:16.26 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
130Sean Walsh 12 Unattached 2:16.41 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
131Connor Chan 12 Long Island Express 2:16.41 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
132Hudson Westervelt 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:16.47 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
133Owen Fraas 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:16.65 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
134Jagger Hallman 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.69 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
135Luca Kim 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:16.70 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
136Justin Lu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:16.87 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
137Parker Lee-Walters 11 Asphalt Green 2:17.00 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
138Nate Clark 12 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:17.01 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
139Elvin Yakubov 12 Match Point Nyc 2:17.14 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
140Alexander Lyashchenko 11 Twisters Swim Club 2:17.18 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
141Andrew Zvolensky 12 Clarence Swim Club 2:17.30 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
142Joseph Wun 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:17.38 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
143Olivier Rzezwicki 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:17.45 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
144Adam Vybihal 12 YMCA of Middletown Ba 2:18.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
145Viaan Ramnath 11 Asphalt Green 2:18.00 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
146Ryan Lee 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:18.02 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
147Daniel Sciortino 11 Long Island Express 2:18.08 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
148James Veneziano 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:18.12 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
149Logan Frank 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:18.15 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
150Zachary Priset 11 Clarence Swim Club 2:18.17 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
151Camryn Kavanagh 12 Unattached 2:18.19 2/03/24 MR OB OCIAA Div
152Nikita Savkin 11 Match Point Nyc 2:18.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
153Lukas Jensen 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:18.25 3/15/24 MR AP New York
154Luke Laidlaw 11 Three Village Swim Cl 2:18.30 12/14/23 MA LAC Arena Ho
155Lejen Wei 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:18.40 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
156Jimmy Ko 11 Long Island Express 2:18.53 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
157Brian Lafferty 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:18.69 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
158Max Sahi 12 Empire Swimming 2:18.91 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
159Rogan Zugelder 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:18.92 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
160Alex Diamantis 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:18.93 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
161Vince Shepler 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:18.99 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
162Kyle Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:19.03 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
163Luca Rugnetta 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:19.32 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
164Owen Picker 11 Westchester Aquatic C 2:19.37 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
165Ziyuan Liu 12 Twisters Swim Club 2:19.50 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
166Samuel Cha 12 Team Suffolk 2:19.60 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
167Jason Liang 12 Oneida Dolphins 2:19.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
168Tagai Erkinov 12 Harbor Seals 2:19.80 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
169Colin Murphy 11 Condors Swim Club 2:20.03 3/21/24 SwimRVA Shamroc
170Baran Eriskin 12 Team Suffolk 2:20.48 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
171Hunter Weiss 12 Team Suffolk 2:20.61 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
172Devon Loehfelm 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:20.64 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
173Michael Lu 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.69 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
174JUSTIN Cheng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:20.72 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
175Josef Saric 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:20.90 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
176Zachary Hu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:21.00 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
177Nicky Coquinco 12 Flushing YMCA 2:21.12 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
178Rory Day 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:21.16 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
179Benjamin Mitrovits 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:21.58 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
180Alex Lee 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:21.82 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
181Mason Spelman 12 Connetquot Swim Club 2:21.83 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
182Shane Hellemeyer 11 Long Island Express 2:21.86 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
183Jeffrey Szymanski 12 East Aurora Swim Team 2:22.21 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
184Jack Wischman 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:22.28 1/12/24 IN CSC Winter I
185Adrian Lien 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:22.33 3/08/24 MR SC Junior Me
186Christian Rodriguez 12 Empire Swimming 2:22.34 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
187Antonis Theophilou 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:22.57 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
188Finnegan Baronian 11 Condors Swim Club 2:22.58 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
189Mikey Coquinco 11 Flushing YMCA 2:22.67 3/15/24 MR AP New York
190Ryan Mancuso 12 Long Island Express 2:22.69 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
191Dillion Mulawka 11 STAR SWIMMING 2:22.74 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
192Zac Krupski 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:22.78 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
193Jerry Wang 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:22.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
194Joshua Serrano 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:22.86 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
195Henry Bibler 12 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:22.96 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
196Leo Dudra 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:22.97 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
197Jacob Howell 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:23.11 1/12/24 CT CPAC January
198Benjamin Vargas 11 Asphalt Green 2:23.18 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
199Isaac Deyrup 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:23.19 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
200Max Salomatov 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.19 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
201Alex Goldberg 12 Long Island Express 2:23.20 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
202Joshua Chow 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.43 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
203Reid Bachkosky 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:23.47 4/12/24 Boys & Girls Cl
204Adam Milner 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:23.49 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
205Owen Hastings 11 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 2:23.60 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
206Pietro Belvedere 11 Asphalt Green 2:23.75 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
207Martin Vasilyev 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:23.77 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
208Eian Xie 12 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:23.81 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
209Keith Huff 12 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:23.86 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
210Jackson Tennant 12 Newburgh Sharks 2:23.88 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
211Ian Straus 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:23.93 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
212Connor Ellis 12 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:24.07 3/23/24 NI GVSL Champio
213Jacob Chen 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:24.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
214Roy Zur 11 Long Island Express 2:24.33 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
215Hugo Novaro Cortijo 12 Asphalt Green 2:24.39 11/17/23 MR LIAC Thanksg
216Tyler Antonucci 12 Hamburg Swim Club 2:24.44 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
217Kai Fronk 12 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 2:24.51 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
218Alex Eastman 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:24.59 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
219Nikhil Mehra 12 Asphalt Green 2:24.60 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
220Kyler Pallo 12 Pal-Mac Swim Club 2:24.62 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
221Oliver Early 12 YMCA East Hampton Hur 2:24.72 11/18/23 MR AP EHY Hurri
222Ryder Chiang 11 Delmar Dolfins 2:24.81 3/07/24 Adirondack Gold
223Oliver Berman 11 Badger Swim Club 2:24.83 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
224Levi Waks 11 Victor 2:24.85 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
225Caison Wolk 12 ALBS-AD 2:24.86 10/29/23 Starfish Fall S
226Sena Kanzaki 11 Asphalt Green 2:25.01 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
227Luc Epstein 11 Patriot Swim Team 2:25.05 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
228James Woody 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.29 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
229Matija Novakovic 12 Storm Aquatics 2:25.66 10/20/23 CT RYWC Candlew
230Logan Green 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:25.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
231Esteban Quintero 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:25.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
232Evan Conklin 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:25.80 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
233Levi German 12 ALBS-AD 2:25.81 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
234Colin Ho 11 Qns Aquatic Club 2:25.81 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
235Gabe Esteban 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:26.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
236Xavi Martinez 12 Patriot Swim Team 2:26.29 12/08/23 CNY Invite
237Alex Kormanec 12 Camillus Swim Club 2:26.59 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
238Ashton DeBois 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:26.66 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
239Brandon Ng 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
240Aidan Leung 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:26.79 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
241Dimitriy Dureaghin 12 CPP-AD 2:26.80 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
242Colby Carney 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:26.83 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
243Niko Martineck 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:26.90 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
244Jackson Farrell 11 Qns Aquatic Club 2:26.97 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
245Luca Uhlir 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:27.08 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
246Luc Pelletier 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:27.12 12/07/23 NE CRA Winter I
247Jack Bair 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:27.31 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
248Ethan Shur 12 Staten Island Aquatic 2:27.46 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
249Ryden Eschrich 12 Harbor Seals 2:27.47 12/10/23 2023 MR NCAC De
250Matthew John 12 Condors Swim Club 2:27.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
251Gabriel Jimenez Marin 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:27.80 2/03/24 MR HAUP Intra-s
252Romyn Gargano 11 New York Sharks Aquat 2:27.81 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
253Robert Sheen 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:27.83 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
254Phineas O'Brien 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:27.85 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
255Giles Aikman 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:27.87 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
256Dennis Audzeyev 11 Freedom Aquatics 2:27.89 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
257Tommy Hayter 12 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:27.98 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
258Joshua Wan 12 Storm Aquatics 2:28.12 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
259Matthew Goh 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:28.24 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
260Henry Bruttomesso 12 Asphalt Green 2:28.25 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
261Nathaniel Sachs 12 Team Suffolk 2:28.30 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
262Matt Stieglitz 12 Connetquot Swim Club 2:28.49 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
263Elan Katselnik 11 Freedom Aquatics 2:28.93 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
264Jace O'Dell 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:29.02 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
265Michael Iosava 12 Match Point Nyc 2:29.17 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
266Mason Fogel 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:29.19 12/08/23 CNY Invite
267Luca Voelk 11 Oneida Dolphins 2:29.22 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
268Timothy Rikic 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:29.24 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
269kellan Chen 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:29.36 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
270Lucca VanVoorhis 11 New York Sharks Aquat 2:29.48 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
271Chris Fauth 12 Webster BlueFins 2:29.49 4/20/24 NI PACK Spring
272Anthony Panchuk 12 Sachem Swim Club 2:29.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
273Dylan Mack 11 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:29.63 2/23/24 MR Metro Silver
274Evan Wilson 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:29.63 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
275Fernando Lopez Reyes Retana 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:30.01 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
276Aaden Wong 12 Life Time Fitness New 2:30.42 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
277Rory Van Loan 11 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:30.44 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
278Matthew Qian 12 Match Point Nyc 2:30.44 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
279Keegan Brandstetter 12 Webster BlueFins 2:30.54 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
280William Xiao 12 USAM 2:30.61 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
281Stanley Zhang 12 Monroe Woodbury Devil 2:30.61 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
282Viktor Zolley 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:30.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
283David Merrick 11 Victor Swim Club 2:30.83 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
284James Lyons 12 Tonawanda Titans 2:30.92 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
285Ryan Shields 11 Sachem Swim Club 2:31.11 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
286Nathan Dong 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.14 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
287Mason Kwan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.19 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
288Dmytro Picciano 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:31.34 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
289Donald Chan 11 Asphalt Green 2:31.46 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
290Isaac Lyudmir 11 Long Island Express 2:31.53 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
291Gavin Glanton 12 Victor Swim Club 2:31.53 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
292Bruce Peng 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.64 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
293Joshua Gelfand 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:31.78 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
294Brayden Gritz 12 Team Suffolk 2:31.80 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
295Drew Masters 12 Empire Swimming 2:32.00 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
296Emmanuel Lim 12 STAR SWIMMING 2:32.05 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
297Anhao Zheng 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:32.06 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
298Alexander Holfester 11 Team Suffolk 2:32.12 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
299Iain Boylan 11 Trident Aquatic Club 2:32.32 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
300Andy Sanchez 12 North Rockland Aquati 2:32.69 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
301Griffin Wormer 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:32.80 4/05/24 NI SYCH Spring
302Lucas Fitzgerald 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:32.91 3/15/24 MR AP New York
303Alexander Du 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:32.97 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
304Jacob Polyukhovich 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:33.00 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
305Vincenzo D'Agostino 12 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:33.07 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
306Brandon Li 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:33.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
307Charles Coppola 12 Hammerhead Swim Club 2:33.19 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
308Garrett Brackenridge 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:33.24 2/23/24 Niagara Qualifi
309Will Schwenker 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:33.34 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
310Omar Elsheshtawy 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:33.56 10/07/23 MR BGNW Harvest
311Caiden Yan 12 Harbor Seals 2:33.66 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
312Brian Kerzhner 12 Trident Aquatic Club 2:33.78 10/13/23 MR COND October
313Lewis Wu 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:33.84 1/07/24 MR TVSC Mile Ti
314Jacob Galler 12 Team Suffolk 2:34.01 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
315Brian Chan 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:34.15 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
316Liam Carroll 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 2:34.28 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
317Evan Hannaberry 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:34.33 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
318Reese Stubbs 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:34.37 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
319Ethan Johnson 12 Viking Aquatic Club 2:34.48 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
320Isaac Law 12 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:34.67 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
321Jacob Zhang 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:34.71 1/13/24 AZ PSC Age Grou
322Armaan Mahajan 11 Team Suffolk 2:34.72 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
323Parker Rosko 12 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:34.79 3/15/24 MR AP New York
324Valentine Pyzh 11 Match Point Nyc 2:34.91 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
325Jamal Jorsling 11 Badger Swim Club 2:34.98 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
326Domenico Di Domenico 11 Long Island Express 2:35.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
327Eli Korpus 12 Manhattan Makos 2:35.05 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
328Coleman Watson 11 Canajoharie Crocodile 2:35.08 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
329Si Jang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:35.10 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
330Emiliano Aguilar 12 Rivertown Red Tails 2:35.15 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
331Ean Cen 11 Harbor Seals 2:35.16 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
332Isaac Prada 11 Flushing YMCA 2:35.26 3/15/24 MR AP New York
333Michael Mialkowski 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:35.27 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
334Delong Ni 12 Syracuse Chargers 2:35.30 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
335Richard Ivanov 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:35.39 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
336Danan Chan 12 Asphalt Green 2:35.41 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
337Jason Zhang 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:35.48 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
338Timofey Synyakov 11 Match Point Nyc 2:35.54 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
339Carter Rubin 12 Team Suffolk 2:35.73 1/28/24 MR Team Suffolk
340Liam Castro 11 Twisters Swim Club 2:35.80 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
341Kane Chen 12 Long Island Express 2:35.88 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
342Jagger Simpson 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:36.03 10/29/23 MR NCAC October
343Jeremiah Li 11 Delmar Dolfins 2:36.17 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
344Luca De Santis 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:36.22 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
345Ryan Pleeter 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:36.34 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
346Daniel Yang 11 Syracuse Chargers 2:36.40 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
347Abdurrahman Alabbasi 12 Condors Swim Club 2:36.45 10/13/23 MR COND October
348Hudson Wu 11 Syracuse Chargers 2:36.53 3/28/24 NI SYCH FNL #5
349Liam Pellicone 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:36.53 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
350Max Biagi 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:36.53 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
351Caiden Berryann 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:36.71 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
352Jesse Cammarata 11 Amherst Tiger Sharks 2:36.76 3/15/24 NI WEBS 14 & Un
353Cedric Blakely 11 Syracuse Chargers 2:36.79 3/28/24 NI SYCH FNL #5
354Dennis Chen 11 Unattached 2:36.87 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
355Jack Spampinato 12 Suffern Sea Lions 2:36.88 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
356Alex Marincenko 11 Suffern Sea Lions 2:36.93 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
357Dylan Ip 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:37.02 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
358Kingsley Zhu 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:37.10 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
359Matthew Iamiceli 11 Storm Aquatics 2:37.12 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
360Alex Raposa 12 Hauppauge Athletic As 2:37.13 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
361Austin Nettnin 12 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:37.19 11/11/23 NI WEBS Fall Sp
362Tatum Dubiel 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 2:37.31 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
363Maxwell Shay 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:37.37 3/15/24 MR AP New York
364Christian Pellicone 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:37.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
365Sebastian Weidmann 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:37.51 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
366Christian Driver 12 Westchester Aquatic C 2:37.51 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
367Robert Modica 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:37.56 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
368Simon Garnot 12 Victor Swim Club 2:37.58 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
369Tanner Ray 11 Victor Swim Club 2:37.73 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
370Arlo Meltzer 11 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:37.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
371Michael Jin 11 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:38.31 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
372Jonathan Davis 11 Asphalt Green 2:38.36 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
373Jeffrey Liu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.50 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
374Elliot Katz 11 Manhattan Makos 2:38.51 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
375Joseph Gojka 11 Empire Swimming 2:38.54 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
376Nathan Freedman 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.66 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
377Vincent Wang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:38.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
378Sam Lee 11 Flushing YMCA 2:38.97 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
379Adam Aouchiche 12 Flushing YMCA 2:38.99 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
380Owen Johnson 11 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 2:39.00 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
381Dean Allen 12 Condors Swim Club 2:39.04 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
382Robert Doran 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:39.05 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
383Lucas Dressler 11 Asphalt Green 2:39.13 12/01/23 MR BGNW Decembe
384Leo Romano 11 Long Island Express 2:39.17 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
385Jackson Trout 12 Badger Swim Club 2:39.18 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
386Kenney Steward 12 KingstonYMCA Hurrican 2:39.34 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
387Owen Litman 11 Manhattan Makos 2:39.39 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
388Collin Tynan 12 Stingrays Swim Club 2:39.45 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
389Zeyad Khedr 12 Hauppauge Swimming 2:39.53 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
390Braylyn Record 12 Glens Falls YMCA Gato 2:39.55 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
391Brandon Gimm 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:39.57 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
392Marko Kilchevskyy 12 Webster BlueFins 2:39.65 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
393Cameron Eden 12 Chemung Sailfish Swim 2:39.75 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
394James Odonnell 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:39.78 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
395Hudson Drost 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:39.79 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
396Evan Miranda 11 Hauppauge Swimming 2:39.80 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
397Brendan Ashley 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:39.85 4/12/24 MR YMID April T
398Adam Hooper 12 Unattached 2:40.18 12/09/23 MR OB Section I
399Daniel Hrydovyy 12 Freedom Aquatics 2:40.19 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
400Elliot Meyers-Kane 12 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:40.25 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
401Austin Hunter 12 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:40.48 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
402Blake Siler 11 Badger Swim Club 2:40.86 10/14/23 CT CP-AC Rockto
403Eric Guo 11 Empire Swimming 2:41.22 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
404Matt Tang 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:41.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
405Brody Hoffman 12 Long Island Aquatic C 2:41.40 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
406Aidan Tennant 11 Newburgh Sharks 2:41.47 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
407Tighe Williams 12 Lansing Water Cats Sw 2:41.51 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
408Justin Bruno 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:41.56 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
409Aiden Kruger 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:41.63 3/15/24 MR AP New York
410Wally Denkenberger 11 Syracuse Chargers 2:41.66 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
411Daschel Thompson 11 East Aurora Swim Team 2:41.79 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
412Itamar Bachar 12 Condors Swim Club 2:42.13 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
413James Lincoln 12 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:42.47 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
414Blake Guntert 12 ALBS-AD 2:42.58 1/05/24 Starfish Trophy
415Keaton Ernst 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:42.78 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
416Jonathys Santiago-Otero 12 Kips Bay Makos 2:42.92 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
417Christian Lahner 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:42.94 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
418Eli Kneeland 11 Victor Swim Club 2:43.02 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
419Arnav Chodankar 12 Three Village Swim Cl 2:43.13 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
420Caleb Ehrgott 12 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:43.15 3/15/24 MR AP New York
421Michael Malfi 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:43.17 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
422Dehvin Rosas 12 Kips Bay Makos 2:43.59 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
423Dylan Ciobanu 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:43.64 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
424Justin Henry 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:43.72 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
425Damian Gangal 11 Staten Island Aquatic 2:43.81 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
426Sebastian Hartley 11 Southern Tier Aquatic 2:43.97 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
427Maxwell Lara 12 Long Island Express 2:44.05 10/13/23 MR LIE Octoberf
428Max Krasny 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
429Camden DeBois 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:44.25 3/15/24 MR AP New York
430Danny Oppmann 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:44.32 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
431Simon Waks 11 Victor Swim Club 2:44.34 11/30/23 STAR Short Cour
432Alex Blanco 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:44.41 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
433Nathan Alexander 12 New Hartford Aquatics 2:44.54 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
434Timothy Gough 12 Swim Tech 2:44.69 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
435Mitch Muldner 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:44.83 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
436Owen Sullivan 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:44.86 10/14/23 MR WEST Tina Fi
437Justin Cordova 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 2:44.96 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
438Michael Lafratta 12 Northern Dutchess Aqu 2:45.00 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
439Michael Smith 12 Long Island Express 2:45.08 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
440Ray Alonzo 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:45.17 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
441Daniel Merenkov 11 Three Village Swim Cl 2:45.19 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
442Christian Kantlis 12 Qns Aquatic Club 2:45.44 10/28/23 MR QNS October
443Lucas Frey 12 Oneida Dolphins 2:45.50 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
444Colin Solly 11 Flushing YMCA 2:45.55 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
445Liam Anderson 11 Greater Glens Falls F 2:45.60 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
446Lin Wang 11 New Hartford Aquatics 2:45.61 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
447Dylon Stefanak 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:45.87 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
448Yuusuke Tseng 12 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 2:45.90 10/14/23 MR YMID Hispani
449Ian Huang 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:45.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
450Alexander Deng 12 Victor Swim Club 2:46.01 10/28/23 Victor Hallowee
451Theo Smales 11 Asphalt Green 2:46.06 3/02/24 MR AGUA Last Ch
452Grayson Jasiak-Weinberger 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:46.24 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
453Miles Tomer 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 2:46.72 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
454Benjamin Sedighi 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:47.18 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
455Ryan Xochicale 11 Twisters Swim Club 2:47.22 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
456Jason McKenzie 11 Nu-Finmen Swimming 2:47.40 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
457Lucas Tobon 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:47.41 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
458Caleb Eichas 11 Hilton Area Swim Team 2:47.60 3/23/24 NI GVSL Champio
459HANYU CHEN 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:47.94 1/27/24 MR LIAC Time Tr
460Dean Parobeck 12 Asphalt Green 2:48.06 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
461Connor Knill 12 Greater Glens Falls F 2:48.08 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
462John Conroy 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:48.08 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
463Jack Mulholland 11 Saratoga Regional YMC 2:48.10 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
464Ryan Armstrong 12 Webster BlueFins 2:48.16 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
465sicheng Chen 11 Flushing YMCA 2:48.19 3/15/24 MR AP New York
466Ethan Rao 11 Empire Swimming 2:48.29 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
467Mason Rose 11 Unattached 2:48.33 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
468John Kyrou 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:48.34 3/15/24 MR AP New York
469Grayson Potter 12 Victor Swim Club 2:48.53 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
470Douglas Howard 11 Delmar Dolfins 2:48.55 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
471Noah Hussein 12 Team Suffolk 2:48.58 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
472Benjamin Robusto 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:48.84 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
473Kenan Hadzimujic 11 New Hartford Aquatics 2:48.88 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
474Pete Shields 11 Rivertown Aquatics 2:48.89 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
475Matteo Bubula 11 Empire Swimming 2:48.94 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
476Giovanni Di Domenico 11 Long Island Express 2:48.95 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
477Tyler Gerace 11 USAM 2:49.42 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
478Kyle Sumersford 12 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:49.54 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
479Declan So 12 Long Island Express 2:49.67 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
480Bill Huang 12 Flushing YMCA 2:49.93 12/08/23 MR AP CIYFLY Ho
481Jack Kiehle 12 USAM 2:49.94 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
482Sebastien Solarz 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:50.00 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
483Chase Kransler 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:50.00 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
484Jack Monaghan 11 Sea Dragons Swim Club 2:50.32 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
485Emmett Steele 11 ALBS-AD 2:50.36 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
486Benjamin Hwang 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:50.54 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
487Kent Li 11 Badger Swim Club 2:50.72 10/27/23 CT WYW Hallowee
488Thomas Zito 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:50.84 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
489Julian Figueras 12 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.98 12/16/23 MR TRI Winter S
490Thomas Nimeh 11 Baldwinsville Sharks 2:51.75 2/23/24 NI Silver Champ
491John Bates 12 Empire Swimming 2:51.91 11/10/23 CT WRAT Age Gro
492Logan Saylor 11 Hawks Swimming Associ 2:52.09 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
493Valiant Peng 11 Long Island Express 2:52.21 2/09/24 MR LIE Second C
494Joseph Widrick 11 Camillus Swim Club 2:52.86 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
495Aidan Phelps 11 Long Island Aquatic C 2:52.96 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
496Robbie Berman 11 Storm Aquatics 2:53.38 2/09/24 CT CPAC Februar
497Paxton Hazzard 11 Clark Sports Center S 2:53.44 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
498Karson Brunk 12 Waverly Area Aquatics 2:53.45 2/10/24 -24 STSL Meet #
499Michael Vitale 11 Empire Swimming 2:53.82 1/12/24 SGSA January Ju
500Jake Signor 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 2:53.89 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
501Brock Palka 11 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 2:53.97 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
502Jaysun Balladin 12 Eastern Nassau Aquati 2:54.03 10/21/23 MR LIAC Chappy'
503Aidan Kim 11 Sachem Swim Club 2:54.04 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
504Trofeem Gusev 12 Freedom Aquatics 2:54.54 12/17/23 MR FREE Freedom
505Zach Greenberg 11 Freedom Aquatics 2:54.56 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
506Declan Miller 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:54.85 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
507Eli Frank 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 2:54.93 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
508Jerome Clive 12 New Hartford Aquatics 2:54.95 12/02/23 North Country I
509Connor Odrzywolski 11 Auburn YMCA Stingrays 2:55.23 2/03/24 NI CNY YMCA Dis
510Ronan O'Neill 11 Brooklyn Stingrays 2:55.29 11/04/23 MR TRI Fall SCY
511Lukas Albano 12 ALBS-AD 2:55.34 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
512Alexander Franco 12 Hudson Valley Dolphin 2:55.49 1/12/24 MR NBS Sharks T
513Oliver Huang 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:55.52 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
514Zachary Rienhardt 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 2:55.63 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
515Matthew Degoicoechea 12 Cross Island YMCA Bar 2:56.07 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
516Steven Knuth 11 Club Fit Jefferson Va 2:56.37 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
517William Matthews 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:56.41 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
518Zach Liesegang 11 Gananda Racing Aquati 2:56.46 3/23/24 NI GVSL Champio
519Troy Zufelt 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:56.46 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
520Emmett Ayers 11 Clark Sports Center S 2:56.56 12/16/23 CVSL Tri Meet
521Massimo Lombardo 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 2:56.58 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
522Reid Jobson 11 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:56.70 3/27/24 NI JETS IMX TIM
523Aiden Whitten 11 Clarence Swim Club 2:56.77 2/17/24 NI CLSC Dog Day
524Nicholas Kuruvilla 12 Condors Swim Club 2:56.91 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
525Emrick Hernandez 11 Kips Bay Makos 2:57.03 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
526Carson Strzepek 12 Rochester Rapids Swim 2:57.14 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
527Edmond Kong 11 Long Island Express 2:57.33 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
528Alex Szalus 12 Victor Swim Club 2:57.76 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
529Liam MacDougal 11 CPP-AD 2:57.90 3/01/24 AD Silver Short
530Conner Bulmahn 12 Marlins Swimming, Inc 2:57.95 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
531Ivan Song 11 Pack Swim Team of Pit 2:58.08 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
532Nicolas Afshar 11 Empire Swimming 2:58.57 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
533Antonio Lopez 12 Rivertown Aquatics 2:58.62 11/10/23 CT CPAC Novembe
534Lincoln Pearce 11 New York Sharks Aquat 2:58.75 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
535Owen Carbonara 11 Clark Sports Center S 2:58.81 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
536Joshua Hoffman 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 2:58.92 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
537Christopher Jones 12 92nd Street Flying Do 2:59.19 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
538Theo Koenig 11 Syracuse Chargers 2:59.30 4/05/24 NI SYCH Spring
539Lincoln Kim 11 92nd Street Flying Do 2:59.43 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
540Nicholas Ordukhanyan 12 Manhattan Makos 2:59.48 10/07/23 MR AGUA Season
541Joseph Largey 12 Webster BlueFins 2:59.58 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
542Matan Finkin 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Ma 2:59.75 2/02/24 MR BGNW Februar
543Elliott Zima 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 2:59.76 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
544Graham Jobson 11 Liverpool Jets Swim C 2:59.94 3/27/24 NI JETS IMX TIM
545Drew Gigante 12 Suffern Sea Lions 3:00.10 10/27/23 MR MWDA Heats a
546Cooper Leong 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:00.22 11/03/23 MR PAC Maria Pa
547Jason Torres 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 3:00.29 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
548Ethan Otto 11 Empire Swimming 3:00.30 1/05/24 MR EAST New Yea
549Jackson Oakes 12 Victor Swim Club 3:00.51 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
550Zion Lee 12 Connetquot Swim Club 3:00.58 12/15/23 CT SAQ Holiday
551Nicholas Gonzalez 11 North Rockland Aquati 3:00.66 12/01/23 MR NYS Holiday
552Jasper Crane 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:00.75 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
553Asher Cirami 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 3:01.00 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
554Roger Kriegsman 11 YMCA East Hampton Hur 3:01.13 3/15/24 MR AP New York
555Charles DiCaprio 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:01.21 12/08/23 NI FAST Polar P
556Kieran Cohoon 11 Long Island Aquatic C 3:01.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
557Marco Ciacci 11 MIDDIES Wave Ryders 3:01.52 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
558Brody Schultz 11 Newburgh Sharks 3:01.56 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
559Timothy He 11 Red Fox Aquatics, Inc 3:01.65 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
560Marcus Earl 11 YMCA of Middletown Ba 3:01.72 2/03/24 MR MWDA & WSSC
561William McCoyd 11 Long Island Aquatic C 3:01.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
562Luke Finkle 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:02.35 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
563Jorge Rosas 11 Hauppauge Swimming 3:02.52 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
564Sean Spooner 11 Delmar Dolfins 3:02.74 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
565Gerard Decarli 12 Condors Swim Club 3:02.82 10/13/23 MR COND October
566Liam Ives 11 Sidney Swim Club 3:02.95 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
567Ayan Bhatt 11 Three Village Swim Cl 3:03.14 11/13/23 MR TVSC 500 Fre
568Wyatt Bradley 11 Clark Sports Center S 3:03.29 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
569Benjamin Titus 11 Clarence Swim Club 3:03.44 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
570Om Vaidya 12 Syracuse Chargers 3:03.45 12/15/23 Winter Charger
571Mario Russo 12 Long Island Aquatic C 3:03.53 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
572Darren Sinha 12 Empire Swimming 3:03.97 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
573Nicholas Puzak 12 Monroe-Woodbury Devil 3:04.13 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
574Ryan Champlin 11 Camillus Swim Club 3:04.51 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
575Frank Korzenny 11 Long Island Aquatic C 3:04.59 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
576Matvii Grinblat 12 Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.65 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
577Wyatt Axtell 12 Lansing Cats UN 3:04.89 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
578Talon Kiley 12 Glen Gators Swim Team 3:05.23 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
579Max Zhu 12 Cross Island YMCA Bar 3:05.65 1/28/24 MR AP CIY Mini
580Evan Cave 11 Patriot Swim Team 3:05.83 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
581Guy Tenenbaum 12 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:05.93 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
582Drake Oseassen 12 Clark Sports Center S 3:06.04 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
583Owen Morrow 11 92nd Street Flying Do 3:06.15 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
584Triston Hubbard 11 Cato-Meridian Otters 3:06.51 1/05/24 Mexico Tiger Sh
585Donald Spencer 11 Marlins Swimming, Inc 3:06.58 12/03/23 GVSL #2
586Klayton Peng 12 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 3:06.59 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
587Ashton Mittiga 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:06.72 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
588Luc Durliat 11 92nd Street Flying Do 3:06.93 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
589Ryan Ingham 11 Marlins Swimming 3:07.05 3/23/24 NI GVSL Champio
590Spencer Cimilluca 11 Mexico Tiger Sharks 3:07.61 11/19/23 NI Greater Syra
591Ethan Zhao 11 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 3:07.79 1/20/24 Mile Madness
592Sebastian Metz 11 Oswego Laker Swim Clu 3:07.99 12/08/23 CNY Invite
593Andrew Padula 11 Delmar Dolfins 3:08.21 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
594Luke Decima 12 92nd Street Flying Do 3:08.25 2/03/24 MR YMID Februar
595Kameron Colon 11 Kips Bay Makos 3:08.31 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
596Phin Cullen 12 Farmingdale Aquatics 3:08.50 11/03/23 MR LIE Fall Cla
597Keegan McLaughlin 11 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:08.56 11/12/23 GVST Fall Splas
598Mohamed Hamad 12 Syracuse Chargers 3:08.59 12/15/23 Winter Charger
599Joshua Endza 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:08.83 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
600Noah Cho 12 Empire Swimming 3:08.96 12/15/23 MR EAST Holiday
601Yuze Fang 11 Unattached 3:09.17 3/16/24 MR AP Kips Bay
602Nico Ciaravino 12 Hauppauge Swimming 3:09.55 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
603Brayden McLean 11 Sea Dragons Swim Club 3:09.90 3/23/24 NI GVSL Champio
604Sam Weisburg 12 Apex Swim Club 3:09.91 11/25/23 MR QNS Protect
605Anthony Deliote 12 Qns Aquatic Club 3:09.92 10/28/23 MR QNS October
606Jonathan Zapadinsky 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 3:10.03 12/16/23 MR NDAC Kevin S
607Owen Guo 11 Flushing YMCA 3:10.31 11/17/23 MR Flushing Y B
608Colin Zhao 11 Buffalo Area Aquatic 3:10.36 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
609John Margarone 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:10.43 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
610John Tartakoff 11 Northern Tribs Swimmi 3:10.43 12/02/23 North Country I
611Riley Cruz 12 Long Island Aquatic C 3:10.49 11/08/23 MR LIAC Red VS
612Louis Shea 11 Hauppauge Athletic As 3:10.70 3/15/24 NE CRA March In
613Edward Yip 11 Condors Swim Club 3:10.84 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
614Gavin Tankersley 11 Syracuse Chargers 3:10.98 4/05/24 NI SYCH Spring
615Alex Mariani 11 Hauppauge Swimming 3:11.14 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
616Nick Peluso 11 Connetquot Swim Club 3:11.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
617Matthew Duch 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:11.26 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
618Logan Cunningham 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 3:11.45 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
619Charlie Geer 11 Empire Swimming 3:11.54 1/19/24 CT GRYM January
620Ethan Dudiak 11 Webster BlueFins 3:12.18 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
621AUSTIN ZHANG 11 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 3:12.21 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
622James Lee 11 Swim Tech 3:12.27 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
623Leo Zhan 11 Delmar Dolfins 3:12.54 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
624Lucas Wagner 11 Waverly Area Aquatics 3:12.63 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
625Ryan Misner 12 Baldwinsville Sharks 3:12.70 2/11/24 CNY Last Chance
626Jacob Stonbraker 11 Three Village Swim Cl 3:12.82 1/07/24 MR TVSC Mile Ti
627Aaron-Michael Caffery 12 Chenango Valley Swim 3:12.97 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
628Daniel Ikhilov 11 Match Point Nyc 3:13.21 1/26/24 MR PAC Winter I
629Ben Larzelere 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:13.37 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
630Andrew Shera 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:13.84 11/09/23 NI FAST Cider S
631Colin Doney 12 Delmar Dolfins 3:13.88 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
632Isaac Chan 12 Delmar Dolfins 3:14.23 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
633Jake Brinkerhoff 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 3:14.56 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
634Nathan Brych 12 New Hartford Aquatics 3:14.64 1/28/24 Stingray Splash
635Claude Exantus 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:14.86 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
636EJ Deyro 12 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:15.41 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
637Kaloyan Atanasov 12 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:15.46 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
638MING ZHANG 12 Long Island Express 3:15.49 11/24/23 MR LIE Thanksgi
639Finn Callahan 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:15.74 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
640Padraic Jensen 11 Clark Sports Center S 3:16.46 1/20/24 Mile Madness
641Mason Ye 11 Swim Tech 3:17.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
642Keith Luo 11 Swim Tech 3:17.81 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
643Henry Pryce 11 Webster BlueFins 3:17.87 10/27/23 NI PACK Friday
644Adrian Sesay 11 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:19.61 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
645Bryson Potts 11 Lake Champlain Waves 3:21.35 12/02/23 North Country I
646Padraic Kennedy 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:21.38 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
647Max Ordan 11 Victor Swim Club 3:21.43 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
648Brayden Couch 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:22.55 1/26/24 STAR Winter Cha
649Austin Bird 11 Long Island Express 3:22.56 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
650Jax Difasi 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 3:23.45 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
651Tyson Orth 12 Delmar Dolfins 3:23.86 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
652Brandon Capellan 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 3:24.24 3/15/24 MR AP New York
653Nathan Chung 11 Cross Island YMCA Bar 3:24.33 2/10/24 MR AP FLY YMCA
654Joseph Jin 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club 3:24.41 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
655Gavin Marshall 11 USAM 3:24.54 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
656Kais Pryce 12 Nu-Finmen Swimming 3:24.57 1/12/24 MR NFS 41st Dr.
657Wilson Zhang 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:24.81 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
658Wes Rose 11 Webster BlueFins 3:25.96 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
659Noah Wilbur 11 Chemung Sailfish Swim 3:26.23 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
660Oran Bandsma 12 Empire Swimming 3:26.30 3/07/24 CT WHAT Northea
661Kevin Peykar 11 Hauppauge Swimming 3:26.92 1/12/24 MR LIE Winterfe
662Neel Davray 11 Syracuse Chargers 3:27.25 12/15/23 Winter Charger
663Tristan Lawrence 11 Sachem Swim Club 3:27.80 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
664Joshua Kang 11 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:27.85 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
665Logan Rinker 11 Webster BlueFins 3:27.85 2/09/24 Victor Winter C
666Serwon Oh 11 Aquaracers Swim Club 3:28.10 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
667Mason Sellnow 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:28.20 10/21/23 Trick or Treat
668Ben Goller 12 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:29.48 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
669Ethan Casserly 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 3:29.52 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
670Nicolas Pasquale 11 Qns Aquatic Club 3:30.15 10/28/23 MR QNS October
671Ethan LaFleur 12 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:30.45 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
672Noah Koray 12 Manhattan Makos 3:31.80 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
673Jack Larsen 11 Patriot Swim Team 3:32.09 11/10/23 MR VAC/NYS Viki
674Ochun Hartley 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:32.72 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
675Liam Faulk 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:34.80 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
676Blake Patt 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 3:36.16 3/01/24 Niagara Last Sp
677Riley Bixby 12 Jammin' Jellyfish Swi 3:36.30 1/20/24 Mile Madness
678Benjamin Mampe 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:36.50 12/27/23 TTSC Holiday me
679Jayden Hoad 11 Victor Swim Club 3:37.68 1/06/24 VICTOR NEW YEAR
680Jaxon Giove 11 Tonawanda Titans 3:39.94 10/27/23 TTSC Halloween
681Lucas Cummings 12 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:40.22 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
682Levi Urban 11 Orchard Park Town Wre 3:41.00 2/10/24 NI TWST Snowbal
683Abel Woodsbie 12 Rochester Rapids Swim 3:42.22 10/21/23 SDSC Fire in th
684Derek Rodriguez 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:42.89 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
685John Peterson 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 3:44.15 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
686Matthew Walker 12 Sachem Swim Club 3:44.16 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
687Michael Praino 11 New York Sharks Aquat 3:45.44 1/19/24 MR NYS/VAC Janu
688Vedant Phaugat 11 Clark Sports Center S 3:46.12 3/02/24 AD Silver Short
689Sam Grausso 11 Sachem Swim Club 3:46.77 3/22/24 MR Metro Bronze
690Landon Swaney 11 Marlins Swimming, Inc 3:52.81 1/13/24 Niagara Jr/Sr P
691Rohan Murdeshwar 11 Badger Swim Club 3:53.97 12/01/23 CT CPAC Decembe
692Alexander Gonzalez 11 Sachem Swim Club 3:54.48 2/02/24 MR SSC TYR Febr
693Alex Mayotte 11 Glen Gators Swim Team 3:54.51 1/20/24 NI CVSC STSL me
694Peter Yim 11 Condors Swim Club 3:55.15 2/02/24 MR COND Last Ch
695Samuel Green 11 Genesee Valley Swim T 3:55.98 12/03/23 GVST Holiday Sp
696Aidan Williams 11 Schenectady-Saratoga 4:00.44 2/04/24 Delmar Dolfins
697Aaron Reisinger 11 Fairport Area Swim Te 4:03.08 2/03/24 SDSC Snowball
698Liam Tuttle 12 Cpp River Hawks 4:03.57 2/03/24 -24 STSL Meet #
699Prajna Hsu 12 Central Queens Ym-Ywh 4:07.61 1/13/24 MR AGUA MLK Inv
700Mason Edwards 11 Genesee Valley Swim T 4:11.00 1/21/24 FKVL Chills & T
701Massimo Mannino 11 Northern Dutchess Aqu 4:58.10 11/26/23 NDAC Butterball
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application