Texas Swimming
Boys Age 5 to 10
50 Meters Butterfly
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Long Course Meters (LCM)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Adric Lam 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 33.66 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
2Maverick Lippe 10 Nitro Swim Team 34.07 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
3Prin Songchitruksa 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 35.24 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
4Marcus Ognoskie 10 Longhorn Aquatics 35.29 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
5Owen Hawkins 10 Ambush Swimming 35.39 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
6Colin Campbell 10 Southwestern Aquatics 35.61 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
7Ezrah Shapiro 10 Capital of Texas Aqua 35.75 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
8Easton Hollis 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 35.78 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
9Jackson Bush 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 35.99 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
10Jaime Claros 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 36.14 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
11Jason Tran 9 City of Plano Swimmer 36.33 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
12Wyatt Watkins 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 36.44 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
13Albert Huynh 10 VillaSport Swim Team 36.49 4/19/24 PACK April Long
14Cooper Redden 10 South Shore Sails 36.63 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
15Denis Yazvin 10 High Performance Aqua 36.82 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
16Anthony Li 10 Nitro Swim Team 36.88 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
17Jase White 10 Lighthouse Aquatics 36.92 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
18Ashton Womack 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 36.99 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
19Tristan Cary 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 37.02 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
20Nikhil Sharma 10 Waterloo Swimming 37.16 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
21Parke Struthers 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 37.20 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
22Vance Habern 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.42 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
23Ezra Robertson-Marsh 10 Waterloo Swimming 37.47 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
24Kevin Xiang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 37.50 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
25Spencer Willis 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 37.61 4/19/24 Aggieland April
26Liam Madsen 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 37.81 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
27Evan Valenzuela 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 37.89 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
28Fernando Oyervides Linan 10 Nitro Swim Team 37.96 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
29Tyler Durkin 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 38.01 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
30Cub Stickels 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 38.22 4/13/24 TFA April Open
31Alex Toth 10 Swim Streamline at No 38.24 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
32Michal Valko 10 Dallas Mustangs 38.27 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
33Quinn Prescod 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 38.28 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
34Briggs Blackburn 10 Swim Streamline at No 38.31 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
35Naru Kim 10 Waterloo Swimming 38.34 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
36Alexander Mazry 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 38.39 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
37James Huh 10 Metroplex Aquatics 38.59 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
38Toby Smeltzer 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 38.96 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
39Ethan Yao 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 38.99 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
40Daniel Rauber 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.02 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
41Collier Shultz 9 Spring Swim Team 39.09 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
42Logan Evans 9 Life Time Swim Dallas 39.16 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
43Isaac Schaefer 9 Nitro Swim Team 39.25 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
44Taiyun McGowan 10 Spring Swim Team 39.28 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
45Nate Grove 10 Houston Bridge Bats 39.29 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
46Krishna Jois 9 Houston Bridge Bats 39.34 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
47Armani Benjamin 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 39.41 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
48Doyeon Kim 10 Nitro Swim Team 39.60 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
49Abraham Chen 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 39.64 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
50Dat Vo 10 Life Time Swim Dallas 39.75 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
51Mateo Gamboa 10 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 39.78 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
52William Ying 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 39.85 4/19/24 Aggieland April
53Vincent Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 39.96 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
54Aleksandar Tasic 9 Dallas Mustangs 39.99 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
55Ethan Hao 10 Nitro Swim Team 40.00 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
56Ethan Pan-Wang 10 Metroplex Aquatics 40.30 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
57Santi Hernandez 10 Heart of Texas Swim T 40.32 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
58Zel Obi 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 40.58 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
59Davis Cabaniss 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 40.65 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
60Kai Armitage 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 40.85 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
61Blake Manos 9 South Shore Sails 40.88 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
62Adam Garza 10 Eagle Swimming Associ 40.99 4/19/24 Aggieland April
63Sava Kantorovich 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.00 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
64Derek Zhang 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 41.03 4/19/24 Aggieland April
65Rafe Schaefer 8 Northeast Houston Aqu 41.08 4/19/24 Aggieland April
66Eli Green 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 41.20 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
67Colin Carandang 10 First Colony Swim Tea 41.52 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
68Kyle Pacoma 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 41.53 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
69Jace Hartz 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 41.56 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
70DAWSON WANG 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 41.58 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
71Marco Michieletto 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 41.71 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
72Kikin Guajardo 9 EL Paso Border Land S 41.75 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
73Matthew Lyell 10 Houston Hydra 42.13 4/19/24 PACK April Long
74Wyatt Erkmann 10 Houston Bridge Bats 42.15 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
75Austin Nguyen 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 42.42 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
76Ryker Haecker 10 Pearland Aquatics 42.49 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
77Liam Kuo 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 42.63 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
78Liam Choong 9 First Colony Swim Tea 42.69 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
79Zachary Gomez 10 Life Time Houston Swi 42.70 4/19/24 Aggieland April
80Chris Porembka 8 Fast Fins Elite 42.71 4/19/24 Aggieland April
81Nicholas Ochoa 9 Life Time Houston Swi 42.73 4/19/24 Aggieland April
82Andrew Sun 10 First Colony Swim Tea 42.74 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
83Andre Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 42.92 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
84Quincy Jansz 10 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 43.02 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
85Josh Kilpatrick 9 Streamline Aquatics 43.04 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
86Jeremy Zhan 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 43.11 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
87Micah Wood 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 43.18 4/19/24 Aggieland April
88Collin Johnson 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.28 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
89Tate Clowe 10 West Texas Typhoon 43.36 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
90Lukas Nelson 9 Houston Bridge Bats 43.36 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
91Kyle Aung 10 Houston Hydra 43.45 4/19/24 PACK April Long
92Lex Werbeck 10 Waterloo Swimming 43.64 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
93Enhan Shen 10 Dads Club Swim Team 43.69 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
94Mickey Gentry 10 Academy of Texas Aqua 43.74 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
95Cade Lockett 10 Nitro Swim Team 43.75 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
96Timur Akhmetov 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 43.83 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
97Joseph Sorah 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 43.85 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
98Kohen Carranco 9 Northeast Houston Aqu 43.93 4/19/24 Aggieland April
99Matthieu Chossiere 10 Sharks Swim Club 43.93 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
100Graham Greenblatt 8 Tomball Area Swim Clu 43.96 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
101Bryson Balmaceda 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 43.97 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
102Zachary Ballard 10 Cor 44.10 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
103Owen Schulte 8 South Shore Sails 44.12 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
104Emeric Jayr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 44.12 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
105Albert Wang 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.14 4/19/24 Aggieland April
106Jasper Tee 9 Unattached 44.29 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
107Kevin Liu 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 44.32 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
108Anthony Fulmore 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 44.43 4/13/24 TFA April Open
109Brandon Nguyen 9 Southwestern Aquatics 44.52 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
110Eduardo Garcia-Rojas 10 EL Paso Border Land S 44.53 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
111Andrew Shen 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 44.53 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
112Michael Eydelzon 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 44.61 4/13/24 TFA April Open
113Brady Caldwell 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 44.65 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
114William Sheridan 10 Unattached 44.73 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
115Kaden Tong 9 Dads Club Swim Team 44.84 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
116Briggs Landry 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 44.88 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
117Nathan Liu 8 First Colony Swim Tea 44.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
118Henry Harrison 10 Whitecaps of Westlake 45.01 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
119Caleb Woo 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 45.04 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
120Carter Murray 10 Cor 45.08 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
121Nico Morolez 10 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 45.26 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
122Harper Li 10 EL Paso Border Land S 45.32 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
123Collin Lange 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 45.32 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
124Nick Hernandez 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 45.36 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
125Carson Kleeman 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 45.49 4/19/24 Aggieland April
126Andrew Bao 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 45.54 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
127Levi Mccloy 9 High Performance Aqua 45.58 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
128Reed Taylor 10 Ambush Swimming 45.67 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
129Zander Bish 10 Cor 45.78 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
130Patrick Alano 9 Fit N Wise Swim Team 45.83 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
131Noah Lawrence 10 Waterloo Swimming 45.84 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
132Jaxton Allen 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 45.95 4/13/24 TFA April Open
133Wyatt Sanders 10 Northeast Houston Aqu 46.13 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
134Alexander Rounsavall 10 First Colony Swim Tea 46.15 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
135Nathan Campbell 7 Southwestern Aquatics 46.34 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
136Carson Swift 8 Waterloo Swimming 46.34 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
137Gaines Johnson 9 Texas Gold 46.56 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
138Isaac Hulbert 9 First Colony Swim Tea 46.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
139Josh Orr 10 Dads Club Swim Team 46.65 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
140Alexander Olmedo Quinones 10 Nitro Swim Team 46.72 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
141Chris Chen 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 46.77 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
142Ayrton Rangan 8 Southwestern Aquatics 46.82 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
143Thomas Shearer 8 Sailfish 46.86 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
144Elliott Chaney 10 Lakeside Aquatic Club 46.86 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
145Luka O'Brien 8 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.02 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
146Yukio Komatsu 9 Lakeside Aquatic Club 47.03 4/26/24 NT MAC ABB Meet
147Cam Roussin 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 47.09 4/19/24 Aggieland April
148Nathaniel Smith 9 Conroe Area Team Swim 47.41 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
149Kristoffer Alberts 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 47.43 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
150Sean Odom 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 47.46 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
151Ian Lin 10 Waterloo Swimming 47.48 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
152Jackson Holleman 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.50 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
153Nolan Fang 10 City of Plano Swimmer 47.69 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
154Chai Cruz 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 47.70 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
155Owen Sikorski 9 Life Time Houston Swi 47.72 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
156Dillon Syhlowy 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 47.85 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
157Wyatt Hughes 9 Sharks Swim Club 47.85 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
158Hunter Somers 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 48.18 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
159Lucas Forshaw 9 High Performance Aqua 48.18 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
160Ari Alcantar 10 South Shore Sails 48.78 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
161Makar Lukovnikov 10 Waterloo Swimming 48.79 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
162John Callarman 8 Dallas Mustangs 48.79 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
163Ralph Judkins 10 Pflugerville Pflaming 48.98 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
164Logan Coyne 9 Waterloo Swimming 49.08 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
165Kevin Liu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 49.20 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
166Michael Castaneda 9 Escalate Aquatic Team 49.25 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
167Ilan Berdichevskiy 10 A+ Swimming Team 49.25 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
168Caius Mayo 9 Johnnie Means Aquatic 49.27 4/19/24 PACK April Long
169Sriyan Gollamudi 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 49.29 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
170Sawyer Link 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 49.31 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
171Hudson Kieschnick 8 Houston Hydra 49.60 4/19/24 PACK April Long
172Ryan Zilinskas 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 49.70 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
173Connor Gan 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 49.80 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
174Nolan Shaw 10 Nitro Swim Team 50.03 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
175Hunter Sinn 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 50.07 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
176Xavier Tong 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 50.15 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
177Jackson Riebel 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 50.21 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
178Tony Wang 10 Nitro Swim Team 50.21 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
179Dante Brix 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.22 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
180Benjamin Welch 9 Blue Tide Aquatics 50.22 4/19/24 Aggieland April
181Jude Coreas 9 The Woodlands Swim Te 50.33 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
182Hayden Welter 10 Swim Houston Aquatics 50.33 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
183Matt Tran 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.38 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
184Filippo Tiziani 10 Waterloo Swimming 50.40 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
185Charles Chen 8 A+ Swimming Team 50.42 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
186Channing Martine 10 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 50.44 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
187Owen Bai 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 50.45 4/13/24 Iron Horse Aqua
188Bill He 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.46 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
189Andrew Wu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 50.47 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
190Maverick Sullivan 9 South Shore Sails 50.48 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
191Matthew Li 9 City of Plano Swimmer 50.57 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
192Finn Foster 9 South Shore Sails 50.71 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
193Pierce Thompson 9 South Shore Sails 50.96 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
194Hayes Morford 10 Iron Horse Aquatics 51.01 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
195Christian Jones 10 Swim Streamline at No 51.09 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
196Hudson Jaeger 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 51.12 4/19/24 Aggieland April
197Charlie Toole 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 51.17 4/19/24 Aggieland April
198Rigel DuBrul 8 Life Time Houston Swi 51.24 4/19/24 Aggieland April
199Julian Kang 9 Waterloo Swimming 51.24 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
200Daniel Abair 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 51.32 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
201Elijah Chou 9 Capital of Texas Aqua 51.40 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
202Mason Wu 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 51.44 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
203Jaxson Huggins 10 South Shore Sails 51.46 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
204Rowan McKenzie 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.48 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
205Henry Gonchar 9 First Colony Swim Tea 51.60 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
206Adam Aburas 8 First Colony Swim Tea 51.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
207Samuel Ji 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 51.82 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
208Elijah Abraham 8 Fast Fins Elite 51.89 4/19/24 Aggieland April
209Anandra Halim 9 First Colony Swim Tea 51.90 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
210Grant Wright 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 51.98 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
211Daniel Radchenko Avondo 9 Nitro Swim Team 52.04 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
212Jayden Tang 10 Longhorn Aquatics 52.08 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
213Daniel Lin 8 Dads Club Swim Team 52.08 4/20/24 GU Dad's Club A
214Wyatt Rose 10 Pearland Aquatics 52.09 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
215Lucas Yang 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.13 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
216Matthew Reed 10 Htx Swims 52.22 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
217Jackson Collier 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 52.30 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
218Nathaniel Du 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.44 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
219Will Johnson 10 Austin Swim Club 52.47 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
220Austin Ren 7 VillaSport Swim Team 52.66 4/19/24 PACK April Long
221Nolan Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 52.73 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
222Micah Vargas 8 Cor 52.75 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
223Jordy Wozniak 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 52.84 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
224Owen Gurley 10 Waterloo Swimming 52.92 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
225Isaac Zhang 7 First Colony Swim Tea 52.92 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
226AJ Burds 9 West Texas Typhoon 53.01 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
227Guillermo Aldecoa 10 Nitro Swim Team 53.05 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
228Zayne Bazil 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 53.16 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
229Hudson Springer 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 53.18 4/13/24 TFA April Open
230Gabriel Gutierrez Ahuyon 10 Nitro Swim Team 53.23 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
231Jayan Naik 8 Capital of Texas Aqua 53.26 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
232Colton Wilson 10 Swim Ohana 53.29 4/19/24 Aggieland April
233Axel Zimmer 9 City of Plano Swimmer 53.32 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
234Jordan Luo 10 First Colony Swim Tea 53.32 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
235Ethan Gaffin 7 Alamo Area Aquatic As 53.33 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
236Lu Chen 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 53.39 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
237Asher Vargas 10 City of Plano Swimmer 53.82 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
238Jacob Wright 9 Unattached 53.86 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
239Rafael Gabayan 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 54.02 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
240Calvin Higgs 8 Nitro Swim Team 54.14 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
241Ira Soto 8 Just Care Aquatics Tr 54.27 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
242Adrian Samson 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 54.41 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
243Josue Guerra 10 North Channel Aquatic 54.68 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
244Maverick Compton 8 Northwest Texas Swim 54.72 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
245Marvin Yang 10 Nitro Swim Team 54.78 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
246Jack Monti 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 54.79 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
247Andy Lin 9 EL Paso Border Land S 54.80 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
248Ben Balmaceda 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 54.92 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
249Malik Khuzaima 10 First Colony Swim Tea 54.94 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
250Aaron Luswata 8 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 55.02 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
251Philip Nguyen 10 Inspire Swimming 55.10 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
252Mauro Carrasco 8 EL Paso Border Land S 55.14 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
253Oris Mathew 9 First Colony Swim Tea 55.25 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
254Ryan Johnson 9 Houston Hydra 55.31 4/19/24 PACK April Long
255Jayden Chau 10 Fulshear Racing Swim 55.44 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
256Taimin McGowan 8 Spring Swim Team 55.48 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
257Liam Luu 10 First Colony Swim Tea 55.49 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
258Zachary Zeng 8 Waterloo Swimming 55.51 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
259Colton Murphy 10 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 55.61 4/19/24 Aggieland April
260Lincoln Kilgallen 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 55.70 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
261Braylon Ward 8 Texas Gold 55.70 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
262Parker Dekow 9 Nitro Swim Team 55.76 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
263Lucas Wang 8 A+ Swimming Team 55.77 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
264Franklin Xie 9 Nitro Swim Team 55.79 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
265Daniel Zavala 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 55.85 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
266Lawson Crenshaw 8 Swim Streamline at No 56.04 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
267Luke Balez 8 Life Time Houston Swi 56.07 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
268Mo Hassan 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 56.14 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
269Jair Ortega 8 Austin Swim Club 56.18 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
270Sam Dewar 8 Fast Fins Elite 56.43 4/19/24 Aggieland April
271Vihaan Apuri 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 56.49 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
272Christopher Reiber 10 Blue Tide Aquatics 56.54 4/19/24 Aggieland April
273Toti Vu 10 Cor 56.65 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
274Kroy Riley 8 Unattached 56.72 10/20/23 HPAC 2023 Long
275Parker Robinson 10 Sharks Swim Club 56.83 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
276Grant Hermstein 10 South Shore Sails 56.93 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
277Arthur Yang 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 57.02 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
278Tristan Cohn 8 Swim Ohana 57.11 4/19/24 Aggieland April
279Alexander Osokin 9 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 57.11 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
280Mason Amspoker 9 Pearland Aquatics 57.20 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
281Reid McDonald 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 57.22 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
282Aiden Mayer 8 Htx Swims 57.24 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
283Jake Kelly 9 Select Team of Aquati 57.49 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
284Siddharth Kumar 10 City of Plano Swimmer 57.54 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
285Andrei Emelianov 7 Nitro Swim Team 57.56 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
286William Vaughan 10 Longhorn Aquatics 57.70 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
287Jack Tan 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 57.76 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
288Pavlo Vyshkovskyi 9 VillaSport Swim Team 57.83 4/19/24 PACK April Long
289Noah Ramos 10 Laredo Vortex Aquatic 57.98 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
290Blaine Corley 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 58.04 4/19/24 Aggieland April
291Rusbel Cantu 9 Tri City Aquatics 58.04 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
292Dalton Gonzalez 7 Nitro Swim Team 58.11 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
293Bentley Truong 10 Southwestern Aquatics 58.19 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
294Kamden Ybarbo 10 Victoria Texas Aquati 58.22 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
295Alonso Andrade 8 EL Paso Border Land S 58.25 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
296Caleb Chen 9 Waterloo Swimming 58.31 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
297Nicholas Bergfield 8 Swim Streamline at No 58.31 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
298Aaron Kim 8 EL Paso Border Land S 58.43 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
299Cade Herman 10 Longhorn Aquatics 58.43 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
300Hubert Hung 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 58.53 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
301Wyatt Pearson 10 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 58.55 4/19/24 Aggieland April
302Evan Hu 9 Life ST 58.62 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
303Enrique Acosta 8 EL Paso Border Land S 58.66 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
304Andres Jaquez 7 EL Paso Border Land S 58.91 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
305Travis Groover 9 Texas Elite Swim Team 58.93 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
306Nihal Panati 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 58.94 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
307Lucius Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 59.06 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
308Leon Foley 9 Sharks Swim Club 59.12 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
309Aditya Dardige 9 First Colony Swim Tea 59.19 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
310Ryder Olivier 10 Tomball Area Swim Clu 59.23 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
311Kouki Kubo 10 Waterloo Swimming 59.54 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
312Miles Morris 9 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 59.55 4/12/24 Best of Both Wo
313Michael Jow 10 Nitro Swim Team 59.59 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
314Adrian Chavez 9 Platinum Aquatics 59.67 4/19/24 Aggieland April
315Johnny Gurr 8 Inspire Swimming 59.70 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
316Joshua Ong 10 First Colony Swim Tea 59.75 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
317Kaiden Duong 8 Lone Star Swim Team 59.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
318Charlie Lockett 7 Nitro Swim Team 59.81 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
319PinHsiang Wang 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.08 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
320Sawyer Morris 10 Austin Swim Club 1:00.12 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
321Lucas Saavedra 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.13 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
322Coen Crenshaw 10 Swim Streamline at No 1:00.43 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
323Elijah Arges 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.46 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
324Rafael Munoz 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:00.96 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
325Emmett Leigh 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.97 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
326Braxton Swink 10 Fit N Wise Swim Team 1:01.06 4/12/24 OK BAC Oklahoma
327Kaiden Tran 10 Cor 1:01.08 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
328Levi Sipes 10 Cor 1:01.13 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
329Hayden Uran 8 Houston Hydra 1:01.19 4/19/24 PACK April Long
330JJ Groover 10 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:01.42 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
331Max Garcia 10 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:01.48 4/19/24 Aggieland April
332Olo Anderson 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.68 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
333Emanuel Lacefield 9 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:01.71 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
334Marshal Adhikari 9 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:01.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
335Yu-Fan Hsu 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.82 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
336Ian Ou 10 Austin Swim Club 1:01.97 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
337Christian Chen 9 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:02.08 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
338Tyler Chan 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:02.15 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
339Thedford Neely 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:02.16 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
340Evan Achivida 8 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:02.28 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
341Hunter Perez 10 Harlingen CISD SEAL 1:02.29 4/06/24 ST LC BAS Swim
342Hugo Arredondo 9 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:02.48 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
343Jaxson Meyer 9 Sharks Swim Club 1:02.60 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
344Andrew Gardner 9 Waterloo Swimming 1:02.65 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
345George Chen 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:02.71 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
346Samuel Leven 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:02.90 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
347Matthew Reiber 8 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:03.21 4/19/24 Aggieland April
348Mason Smyth 9 South Shore Sails 1:03.43 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
349Joaquin Perez-Gavin 9 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:03.76 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
350Hisoo Do 10 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:03.80 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
351Harrison Smythe 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:03.95 4/19/24 Aggieland April
352Kent Hamilton 10 Select Team of Aquati 1:04.15 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
353Jadon Hsu 10 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:04.29 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
354Dangelo Castrejon 10 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:04.63 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
355Adler Dowdy 10 Cor 1:04.64 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
356Christian Lazo 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:04.67 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
357Jonathan Brunger 8 Longhorn Aquatics 1:04.76 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
358Kyle Bagay 10 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:04.97 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
359Gabriel Tang 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:05.34 4/07/24 ST WLOO Waterlo
360David Zheng 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.42 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
361Aedan Allen 8 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:05.58 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
362Udhiyan Gokulakrishnan 6 EL Paso Border Land S 1:05.65 5/03/24 NM LCAT Suntan
363Wilson Cole 9 Fast Fins Elite 1:05.65 4/19/24 Aggieland April
364Yashovar Nallannagari 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.85 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
365Jacob Chen 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.13 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
366Jasper Senko 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.20 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
367Param Gopalakrishnan 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.23 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
368Zachary Guillaume 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:06.25 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
369Bailey Wang 9 VillaSport Swim Team 1:06.29 4/19/24 PACK April Long
370Weston Mitchell 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.32 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
371Austin Chang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.41 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
372Jeremiah Dejos 6 High Performance Aqua 1:06.42 4/27/24 Banana Slug Bea
373Brody Donaldson 8 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.43 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
374Liam Harrod 9 Swim Streamline at No 1:06.78 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
375Youssef Youssef 8 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.55 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
376Jack Petty 9 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:07.95 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
377Carter Mutch 6 South Shore Sails 1:08.28 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
378Jio Han 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.33 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
379Mark Shen 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.86 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
380Seojin Chae 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.93 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
381Oliver Black 9 Waterloo Swimming 1:09.20 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
382Myles Harris 9 Houston Hydra 1:09.37 4/19/24 PACK April Long
383Elan Varilla 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.76 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
384Jamie Bacon 9 Inspire Swimming 1:09.89 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
385Jimmy Fang 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.91 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
386Darren Hong 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:09.93 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
387Sam Yuan 7 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.02 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
388Jacob Guirguis 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:10.26 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
389RINGO Fuentes 9 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:10.97 4/07/24 ShAC LC Intra S
390Leo Grant 8 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:11.31 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
391Brian Ellingson 10 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:11.36 4/08/24 RACE Eclipse yo
392Jude Ramirez 7 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:11.52 4/13/24 TEST Spring Spl
393Ford Myrick 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.60 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
394Hamilton Orellana 9 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.67 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
395Aaron Xiong 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.73 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
396George Frayne 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.75 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
397Shyam Balasubramanian 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.85 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
398Tinsley Lanzer 10 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.91 4/19/24 TWST Spring Spl
399Yeshaiah Meza 8 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:12.08 4/13/24 TFA April Open
400Raimi Nealous 9 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.29 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
401Michael Ren 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.34 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
402Alexander Kang 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.77 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
403Logan Lambert 7 South Shore Sails 1:12.90 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
404Simon Brom 9 Austin Swim Club 1:13.34 5/03/24 ST ASC Cinco De
405Julian Romain-Tule 9 Dallas Mustangs 1:13.79 4/20/24 ATAC Spring Int
406Caleb Leuenberger 10 Nitro Swim Team 1:13.97 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
407Alton Ersoz 8 South Shore Sails 1:14.03 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
408Sawyer Clay-Graef 9 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:14.19 4/13/24 TFA April Open
409Julian Chan 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.02 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
410Dominic Bergonzi 8 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:15.85 4/19/24 Aggieland April
411Collin Manos 6 South Shore Sails 1:15.88 5/04/24 GU SSS Spring O
412Chris Chen 10 VillaSport Swim Team 1:15.92 4/19/24 PACK April Long
413David Samson 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.09 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
414Enkhjin Enkhtuvshin 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.65 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
415Troy Cary 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.35 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
416Noah Hoyos 8 Swim Streamline at No 1:17.44 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
417Jack Valdes 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:17.76 5/03/24 ST AAAA 21st An
418Jahangir Kurbanjansamat 7 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:18.18 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
419Evan Hong 7 Team 300 1:18.52 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
420Aaron Lu 9 First Colony Swim Tea 1:18.62 4/19/24 FCST April LC I
421David Madlock 10 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.65 4/20/24 ST AAAA NS Spri
422Kameron King 9 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:19.08 4/06/24 LSST April LC O
423Mark Shi 10 Waterloo Swimming 1:19.18 4/13/24 ST ASC Long Cou
424Grayson Powell 8 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:19.34 4/27/24 NT STAR April A
425Chase Varghese 7 Premier Aquatics Club 1:20.14 4/19/24 PACK April Long
426Benjamin Noorda 7 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.54 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
427Michael Kha 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:20.84 4/21/24 ST TXLA 10&U Lo
428Benjamin Taylor 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.05 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
429Dylan Rorrer 7 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:21.30 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
430Jacob Frayne 8 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:23.55 4/06/24 AAAA-NE Blossom
431Ben Gonen 7 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:25.42 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
432Alexander Petrov 9 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.71 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
433Kash Serrano 8 South Shore Sails 1:27.49 4/13/24 GU Spring Open
434Bronson Bidwell 10 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:27.68 4/27/24 ST CCSS LC Uncl
435Ansh Gupta 10 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:29.11 4/13/24 TFA April Open
436John Miller 7 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:31.35 4/19/24 Aggieland April
437Teo Han 8 Nitro Swim Team 1:31.69 4/06/24 ST NTRO LC Red
438Preston Warren 10 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:33.82 4/26/24 Fleet Spring Sl
439Cort Roussin 7 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:41.57 4/19/24 Aggieland April
Push To The Next Level With Elite Tech Suits Made For The Swimming Leader in You Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application