Texas Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
100 Yards Individual Medley
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Hiro Nilsson 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 57.00 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Crichton Vandertie 12 South Shore Sails 57.58 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
3Andrew Nguyen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 59.42 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
4Dynamite Kruppi 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:00.09 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
5Jack Peden 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:00.40 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
6Aarush Yaksh 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:00.77 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
7Greyson Connelly 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:00.80 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Logan Kwok 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:00.88 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
9Stephen Kirksey 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:01.47 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
10Kai Eklund 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:01.83 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Noah Castaneda 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:02.22 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
12Marvin Qian 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:02.36 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
13Felipe Medina 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:02.37 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
14Isaac Zhang 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:02.60 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
15Hannes Petzold 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:02.60 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
16Liam Richardson 12 Houston Hydra 1:02.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
17Ben Chu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:02.76 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
18Steven Ying 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:02.84 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
19Housen Chen 12 Austin Swim Club 1:02.96 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
20Ian Reynolds 12 Unattached 1:02.96 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
21BARRETT Reeves 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:03.29 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
22Grant Parrott 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:03.36 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
23Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:03.50 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
24Jean Castel 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:03.59 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
25Danny Garcia Villar 12 Texas Gold 1:03.89 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
26Winston Bennett 12 Texas Gold 1:03.90 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
27Jaxon Nelson 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:04.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
28Jacob Seifert 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:04.05 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
29Cai Lockett 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.05 2/10/24 ST NTRO Fiery F
30Asher Morris 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:04.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
31Seif Elshamy 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:04.32 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
32Odin Magee 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:04.41 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
33Keegan Thompson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.41 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
34BARRETT Reeves 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:04.44 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
35Sebastian Bastidas 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.47 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
36Charles Yuan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
37Maddox Johnson 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:04.59 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
38Joshua Miao 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.64 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
39Dylan Phan 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:04.66 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
40Grant Owens 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:04.68 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
41Ruchir Nithin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.71 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
42Logan Wheeler 12 Houston Hydra 1:04.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
43Ryan Liu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:04.80 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
44Christian Garcia 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:04.98 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
45Carter Toole 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:04.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
46Charlie Nahidi 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:05.00 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
47Kaikai You 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
48Alex Mayer 12 Htx Swims 1:05.16 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
49Alex Lobdell 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.21 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
50Jeen Choi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:05.23 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
51Logan Vogelsberg 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:05.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
52David Meza 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:05.34 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
53Aiden Sigler 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:05.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
54Kellen Condron 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:05.36 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
55Michael Nguyen 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.54 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
56Ethan Ngo 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.61 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
57Oliver Jones 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:05.69 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
58Erin Trichkovikj 12 Power for Life 1:05.73 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
59Brian Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:05.74 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
60Parker O'Dowd 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:05.74 12/15/23 LA BAC Jingle B
61Alex Vonau 12 South Shore Sails 1:05.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
62Elliott Zhang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
63Colin Gray 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:05.99 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
64Aston Liu 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:06.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
65Nathan Feng 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:06.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
66Reed Bellar 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.30 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
67Taiyang McGowan 11 Spring Swim Team 1:06.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
68William Erkmann 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:06.35 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
69Kingsley Chen 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.38 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
70Leonardo De La Rosa 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:06.55 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
71Alessandro Balestrini 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:06.57 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
72Casey Bender 12 Cor 1:06.60 10/07/23 COR October A-B
73Weston Kemp 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.61 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
74John Gasson 12 Houston Hydra 1:06.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
75Diego Herrera-Basurto 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:06.72 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
76Santiago Quevedo 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:06.74 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
77Daniel GU 12 Houston Cougars 1:06.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
78Austin Walzer 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:06.76 3/01/24 GA Speedo South
79Javier Ortez 12 Houston Hydra 1:06.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
80Colton Hasson 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:06.79 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
81Yuelei Zhao 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:07.05 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
82Dalton Brown 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:07.06 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
83Jules Morris 12 Austin Swim Club 1:07.06 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
84Owen Stalnaker 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:07.20 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
85Kenji Cortes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.20 12/01/23 MAC Winter Invi
86Carter Morrison 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:07.23 12/08/23 AAC December BB
87MJ Kowal 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:07.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
88Arlan Maskey 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.51 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
89Daniil Prokazov 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:07.58 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
90Ryker Swor 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:07.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
91Caleb Luswata 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:07.71 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
92Benjamin Garwood 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:07.72 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
93Evan Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:07.82 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
94Yuri Ross 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:07.85 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
95Forest Dark 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:07.88 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
96Angel Cerritos 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:07.91 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
97Marcus Dudley 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:07.93 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
98Rene Ramirez 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:07.99 11/18/23 BATS November I
99Alexander Westbrook 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:08.06 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
100Jeter Grundy 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:08.12 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
101Dakoda Keener 12 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:08.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
102Bradley Hirsch 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.18 12/08/23 AAC December BB
103Jacob O'Banion 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.22 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
104Nelson Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.26 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
105Michael Gao 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:08.30 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
106Matthew Kun 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
107Leonardo Patino Hurtado 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.48 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
108Joaquin Seay 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:08.58 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
109Eli Shook 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:08.60 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
110Anirudh Dalapathy 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.64 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
111Samuel Trinh 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.70 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
112Everett Heavrin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:08.72 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
113Phu Vo 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:08.72 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
114Nathan Porter 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:08.74 11/18/23 BATS November I
115Landon Wu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:08.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
116Ian Wang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:08.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
117Jacob Guerrero 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:08.80 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
118Cade Valentine 12 Cor 1:08.84 12/16/23 NT YMCA Winter
119Hyunwoo Woo 11 Houston Cougars 1:08.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
120Collin Landahl 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:09.07 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
121Miles Svatek 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.07 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
122Gus Lopez 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:09.08 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
123Case Meadows 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:09.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
124Byron Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.19 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
125Parker Kaiser 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:09.19 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
126Graham Ollestad 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:09.30 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
127Coben Horner 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:09.34 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
128Jack Guzmann 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:09.38 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
129Ignatius Tong 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:09.39 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
130Logan Schrock 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.42 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
131Ethan Lei 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:09.44 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
132Brodie Mackey 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:09.44 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
133Brooklyn Rogojina 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:09.46 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
134Andy Le 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:09.51 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
135Grant Sumbera 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:09.59 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
136Victor Peng 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:09.60 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
137Adam Pervaiz 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:09.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
138Brigham Beeler 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:09.72 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
139Ethan Ellington 12 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:09.72 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
140Wyatt Rambo 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:09.78 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
141Bryant Zimmer 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.81 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
142Kaleb Elcock 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:09.86 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
143Tyler Rowlan 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:09.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
144Farid Aounallah 12 Harlingen CISD SEAL 1:10.01 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
145Callan Franklin 12 Austin Swim Club 1:10.02 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
146Liam Davis 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:10.04 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
147Linus Tamang 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:10.07 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
148Daniel Dibadj 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.10 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
149Josue Ruiz 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.10 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
150Nick Tautenhahn 12 Texas Gold 1:10.19 2/23/24 ST TST Bedlam a
151Cole Ashley 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:10.23 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
152Mason Davis 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:10.24 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
153Gabe Rodriguez 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:10.29 10/15/23 BTA October Spr
154Jonah Garza 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:10.29 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
155Mason Parker 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:10.33 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
156Tanner Goins 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:10.33 11/10/23 SHARKS November
157Jett Tian 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.38 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
158Daniel Lutfi 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
159Virat Shrihari 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:10.38 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
160Mason Eady 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:10.39 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
161Zackary Framo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.39 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
162Aarin Raina 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:10.40 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
163Finley Rochford 11 Cor 1:10.42 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
164BRIAN FAN 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:10.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
165Justin Thiodore 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.47 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
166Edward Prasetyo 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:10.49 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
167Nate Wiblin 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:10.51 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
168Sinaan Harden 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:10.53 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
169Levi Deshan 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:10.55 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
170Dempsey Cho 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:10.56 12/15/23 ST SASA 'Tis Th
171Gavin de Jesus 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:10.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
172Paul Peluso 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.60 1/19/24 COPS Greater So
173Jr Svoboda 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:10.64 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
174Erik Clowney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.67 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
175Ross Lucas 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:10.68 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
176Harley Wootan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
177Caynen Smarr 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:10.68 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
178Dylan Wright 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:10.69 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
179James Case 12 Select Team of Aquati 1:10.71 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
180Preston Smith 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:10.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
181Jason Melendez 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:10.75 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
182Nixon Wilkinson 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:10.77 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
183Sawyer Smith 12 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:10.78 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
184Eric Li 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:10.79 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
185Ari Untereker 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:10.84 10/28/23 BD SWAToberfest
186Dhruv Bhandarkar 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:10.88 10/07/23 COR October A-B
187Camden Brown 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:10.91 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
188Jayden Parker 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.91 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
189Adrian Alfaro 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:10.92 11/18/23 BATS November I
190Jax Irwin 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:10.95 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
191Justin Jovero 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:10.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
192Noah Evans 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:10.99 2/02/24 Heart Racer
193Joshua Hwang 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.07 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
194Noah Johnson 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:11.08 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
195Beckett Wernig 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:11.12 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
196Rowan Gedminas 11 San Antonio Wave 1:11.13 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
197Ekaksh Mehta 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
198Daniel Gutierrez 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:11.27 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
199Gregory Potter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.30 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
200Sam Carrigan 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:11.32 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
201Jack Allen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.34 2/02/24 Heart Racer
202Alex Biraltchanov 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:11.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
203Michael Zhang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:11.35 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
204Hunter Riemer 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:11.39 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
205Mason Xiao 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.39 2/02/24 Heart Racer
206Omar Mahmoud 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:11.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
207Nicky Gilbreath 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:11.45 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
208William Crisp 11 Streamline Aquatics 1:11.49 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
209David Wong 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:11.52 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
210Max Godfrey 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:11.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
211Anthony Dong 12 Aquastar 1:11.56 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
212Mason Glasgow 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.63 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
213Luke Tysdal 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.66 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
214Wilson Ma 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.69 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
215Owen Brannon 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.72 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
216Cooper Borer 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:11.72 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
217Ian Reichert 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:11.73 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
218Luke Siduguen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:11.74 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
219Reed Mongenel 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:11.77 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
220Naven Acosta 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:11.77 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
221Samy Dessouky 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:11.78 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
222Benjamin Liddle 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.78 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
223Tom Corrick 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:11.79 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
224Blake Carr 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:11.80 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
225Jose Morales 12 High Performance Aqua 1:11.81 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
226Matthew Hamm 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:11.84 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
227Jonathan Eydelzon 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:11.88 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
228Nithin Dev 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:11.90 11/11/23 LSST November O
229Cameron Addison 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:11.94 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
230Rhett Lemons 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.00 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
231Ignatius Tong 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.01 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
232Oliver Denton 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:12.04 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
233Jacob Garcia Villar 11 Texas Gold 1:12.04 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
234Evan Nguyen 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:12.07 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
235Ardley Hays Cabello 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.09 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
236Hayden Gloier 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.09 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
237Mathis Danican 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:12.12 11/18/23 BATS November I
238Henry Spooner 12 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:12.13 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
239Austen Lange 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.21 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
240Charles Sanderson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.22 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
241Sage Madison 11 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:12.23 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
242Finn Taylor 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.25 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
243River Nicholl 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:12.26 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
244Dorian Davis 12 Cor 1:12.29 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
245Andrew Zheng 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:12.33 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
246Jacob Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 1:12.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
247Kaiser Crenshaw 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:12.38 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
248Ethan Handu 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:12.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
249Howard Pang 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:12.52 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
250Henry Gottleber 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.54 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
251Aaron Wey 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:12.57 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
252Henry Yarbrough 12 Swim Ohana 1:12.57 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
253Peter Goode 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:12.62 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
254Josiah Jetter 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:12.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
255Austin Gann 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:12.65 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
256Nickolas Jesurum 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.69 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
257Alphonse Lo 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:12.71 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
258Sanuka Arangalla 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.73 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
259Gabriel Samson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.76 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
260Jonathan Henneke 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:12.81 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
261James Spriggs 12 Houston Hydra 1:12.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
262Keyan McFarlin 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:12.84 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
263William Potucek 12 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:12.86 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
264Emilien Juarez 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:12.86 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
265Mateo Balcazar 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.89 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
266Jayden Dickamore 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:12.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
267Aarav Srivastava 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:12.89 3/01/24 AAC Open March
268Vishwa Meenakshisundaram 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:12.91 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
269Zikora Obi 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.95 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
270Vaughn Healy 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:12.98 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
271William Hamm 11 Austin Swim Club 1:13.00 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
272Leo Wiegand 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:13.02 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
273Joshua Everett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.02 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
274Pang-Chin Wei 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:13.04 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
275Case Abbott 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:13.06 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
276Matthew Xu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:13.06 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
277Nathan Tran 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.08 3/01/24 AAC Open March
278Brandin Malveaux 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.13 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
279Ethan Basanta 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:13.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
280Cullen Loeffler 12 Houston Country Club 1:13.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
281Ezekiel Montaner 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.20 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
282Riley Johnson 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:13.21 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
283Liam Broderick 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:13.24 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
284Simon Parra 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:13.25 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
285Yucheng Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.26 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
286Vivian Vankenic 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 1:13.28 10/27/23 14 & Under Cree
287Haoze Zuo 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:13.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
288Luke Dorsey 12 Select Team of Aquati 1:13.31 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
289Martin Shopov 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.33 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
290Wes Clarkson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.36 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
291Lakshya Kachroo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:13.37 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
292Nicholas Nguyen 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:13.39 12/08/23 AAC December BB
293Majd Aldayoub 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:13.45 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
294Hayden Bartels 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:13.50 10/14/23 LSST October Op
295Eddie Xue 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:13.52 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
296Colin West 12 Unattached 1:13.58 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
297Ethan Qiu 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:13.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
298Mesud Suvalic 12 Houston Cougars 1:13.68 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
299Dylan Sodolak 11 Houston Hydra 1:13.71 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
300Yu-Chieh Tai 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:13.74 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
301Noah Hutcherson 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:13.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
302Emiliano Perea 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:13.81 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
303Jayden Shim 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:13.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
304Benjamin Pham 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:13.94 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
305Cade Miller 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:13.97 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
306Kirk Washburn 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:14.00 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
307Charlie Ivey 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:14.03 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
308Kaden Ayala 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.04 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
309Alfredo Contreras 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:14.07 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
310Coby Hung 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.09 2/02/24 Heart Racer
311Dixon Livingston 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:14.11 9/23/23 MAC Proud Intra
312Max Miller 12 Houston Country Club 1:14.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
313Aba Kerekjarto 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:14.18 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
314William Sorenson 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:14.20 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
315William Snodgrass 12 Mars Swimming 1:14.21 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
316Liam Odom 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:14.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
317Hudson Holden 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:14.35 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
318Julius Darsuma 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.36 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
319Samuel Lara 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:14.37 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
320Daylen Williams 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:14.41 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
321Ethan Hill 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.42 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
322Roger Ochoa 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.42 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
323Reilly Dowell 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 1:14.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
324Eric Garcia 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:14.48 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
325Vince Stevens 12 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:14.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
326Billy Luehrs 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.57 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
327Cheng Lee 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.60 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
328Aiden Leyrer 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:14.61 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
329Thaison Longacre 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:14.62 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
330Ammar Khan 12 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:14.63 3/01/24 AAC Open March
331Zachary Weeks 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.65 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
332Vivaan Patel 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.67 2/02/24 Heart Racer
333Ethan Mendoza 12 Surge Aquatics 1:14.68 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
334Tejas Parashar 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:14.70 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
335Corbin Turner 12 Select Team of Aquati 1:14.72 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
336Grier Hynes 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:14.72 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
337Adam Goodson 12 Heart of Texas Swim T 1:14.78 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
338Bradley Hebert 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.85 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
339Gordon Nielson 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.85 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
340Finn Ferguson 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:14.89 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
341Vence Soliz 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.91 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
342Gavin Sang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:14.93 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
343Sean Lin 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:14.94 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
344Mason Sulak 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:14.95 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
345Kyler Nawikamul 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.96 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
346Marko Zbyvatel 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:14.96 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
347Cade Derdeyn 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:14.97 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
348Alexander Mahan 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:15.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
349Rocco Rainone 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.04 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
350Patrick Anderson 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:15.05 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
351Jacob May 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.05 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
352Ronan Bilow 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:15.08 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
353Joey Herbst 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:15.09 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
354William Esbeck 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:15.10 11/10/23 SHARKS November
355Santiago Fernandez Zamora 12 Power for Life 1:15.11 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
356Yemran Minelik 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:15.12 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
357Nathan Fu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.12 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
358Pierce Dewar 11 Fast Fins Elite 1:15.17 1/26/24 OK AESC Winter
359Sutton Crenshaw 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.20 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
360Carter Walker 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:15.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
361Leffie Crawford IV 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:15.27 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
362Osher Mathew 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.33 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
363Joe Duff 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:15.33 3/01/24 AAC Open March
364Landry Patterson 12 Cor 1:15.34 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
365Parsa Mondegarian 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.37 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
366Brody Bedford 12 Austin Swim Club 1:15.42 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
367Benjamin Gonzales 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.42 12/08/23 AAC December BB
368Oziel Flores 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:15.42 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
369Caleb Brawn 12 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:15.44 4/13/24 ESA 2024 Spring
370Drew Kepchar 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.46 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
371Elias Tran 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:15.48 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
372Myles Yogachandra 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.56 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
373Kaden Ayala 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.57 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
374Henry Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:15.57 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
375Maxwell Purnama-Yang 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:15.60 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
376Nam Nguyen 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:15.62 3/01/24 AAC Open March
377Aiden Amspoker 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:15.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
378Henry Quintanilla 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.67 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
379Riley Struthers 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:15.76 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
380Augie Cummings 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.77 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
381Samuel Henderson 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:15.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
382Brady Weeks 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:15.88 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
383Landon Meinen 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:15.89 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
384Logan Marvel 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:15.91 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
385Brayden Von Dohlen 12 Houston Hydra 1:15.92 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
386Bennett Endicott 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:15.93 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
387Chris Pepler 12 Select Team of Aquati 1:15.99 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
388Chen Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:15.99 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
389Logan Ferguson Zukerman 12 San Antonio Wave 1:16.01 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
390Logan Richard 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:16.03 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
391Alex Frias 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:16.08 11/11/23 TURKEY SPLASH I
392Elton Yang 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.15 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
393James Coffey 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.20 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
394Derin Toruner 12 Htx Swims 1:16.21 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
395Greyson Potter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.22 2/02/24 Heart Racer
396Weston Fagg 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.23 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
397Alek Tokarski 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.25 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
398Warren Le 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:16.26 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
399Mads Chism 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:16.32 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
400Axel Fugitt 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:16.34 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
401Nathan Didier 11 Streamline Aquatics 1:16.34 4/05/24 ST SASA SOMBRER
402Noah Tan 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:16.43 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
403Calvin Butler 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:16.45 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
404Kai Reuben 12 Htx Swims 1:16.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
405Tony Tan 12 Yo Jing Swim Club 1:16.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
406Adrian Sanchez Sierra 12 Tri City Aquatics 1:16.48 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
407Austin Anderson 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:16.50 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
408Joao Pacheco 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:16.53 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
409Micah Ku 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:16.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
410Christian Noll 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:16.58 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
411Marshall McWhorter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.58 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
412Ethan Flatt 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:16.61 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
413Brighton Kowal 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.61 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
414Max Mao 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:16.64 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
415Grady Knowles 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.65 2/02/24 Heart Racer
416Ryan Boughton 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:16.69 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
417Hudson Klein 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:16.70 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
418Lucas Gates 11 Htx Swims 1:16.73 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
419Landon Bomar 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.73 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
420Sam Stock 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:16.76 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
421Broderick Burson 11 Unattached 1:16.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
422Torin Daniel 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:16.83 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
423William Kaufman 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:16.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
424William Ruppert 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:16.85 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
425Oliver Brooks 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:16.87 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
426Jackson Matthews 12 Spring Swim Team 1:16.88 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
427Ayman Bouaziz 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
428Victor Valdes 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:16.95 12/03/23 BD Del Norte 3
429Matthew Anderson 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:16.96 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
430Joshua Mubiru 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:16.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
431Colin Lee 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:16.99 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
432Edward Barb 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:17.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
433Charlie Dinh 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:17.10 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
434Salvador Fulchini 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:17.10 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
435Ethan Boughal 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:17.13 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
436Ryan Speedie 12 Houston Hydra 1:17.17 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
437Jude McKinney 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:17.20 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
438Cole Davis 11 Houston Hydra 1:17.26 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
439Drew Dixon 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:17.27 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
440Derek Lu 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:17.30 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
441Joshua Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:17.30 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
442Paulo Andrade 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:17.31 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
443Jonah Goodwin 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:17.34 11/10/23 Gobbler Invitat
444Joseph Williams 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.38 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
445Giacomo De Santis 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.38 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
446Terry Nguyen 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:17.39 12/08/23 AAC December BB
447Kingsley Darsuma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:17.42 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
448Ahaan Nandagawali 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.44 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
449Dimas Guzman 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:17.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
450Michael Wanless 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:17.49 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
451Kaisen Guy 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:17.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
452Suman Zou 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:17.59 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
453Connor Evans 12 Inspire Swimming 1:17.62 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
454Aidan Linder 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:17.63 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
455Pablo Nevado 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:17.68 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
456Noah Loomis 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.70 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
457Francisco Martinez 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.71 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
458Carson Uran 11 Houston Hydra 1:17.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
459Tadija Misevic 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:17.81 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
460Nathan Liu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:17.81 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
461Benjamin Adashek 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:17.84 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
462Owen Sassen 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:17.84 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
463Joaquin Rivera 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:17.88 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
464Liam Mccloy 11 High Performance Aqua 1:17.90 1/13/24 ST SC B Champio
465Thomas Larsson 12 Htx Swims 1:18.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
466Luc Martin 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:18.03 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
467Miles Mitchell Yellin 12 Huntsville Nadadores 1:18.05 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
468Nathan Macias 11 Desert Sharks Swim Cl 1:18.07 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
469Jarrah Stewart 11 Htx Swims 1:18.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
470Owen Devesa 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:18.13 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
471Kevin Huang 12 Power for Life 1:18.14 11/11/23 LSST November O
472Adrian Ortiz Santiago 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:18.17 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
473Carter Harrison 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:18.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
474Jack Spear 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:18.23 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
475Grady Marici 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:18.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
476Caleb Nelson 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:18.24 11/30/23 COR CLASSIC
477Aiden Dyniewski 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:18.24 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
478Thomas Hebert 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:18.26 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
479Ian Haban 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:18.29 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
480Joshua Jouffron 11 Lone Star Swim Team 1:18.30 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
481Jason Ko 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.36 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
482Lincoln Poropat 11 Pflugerville Pflaming 1:18.37 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
483Michael Stinson 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:18.38 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
484Aidan Wood 11 Swim Ohana 1:18.38 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
485Tom Aber 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:18.40 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
486Breck Bednarz 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:18.42 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
487Jonathan Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:18.44 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
488Everette Schmidt 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:18.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
489James Baudouin 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:18.58 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
490Santosh Chemangunta 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:18.59 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
491Archer Agee 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:18.62 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
492Bobby Blum 12 Cor 1:18.67 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
493Ian Hsu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.69 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
494Cooper Greene 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:18.71 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
495Aiden Ji 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
496Jose Romero 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
497Riggin Wesley 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 1:18.76 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
498Braeden Copes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:18.78 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
499Tyson Sloan 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:18.81 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
500Christopher Womeldorph 12 Mars Swimming 1:18.83 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
501Kaden Kanatani 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:18.85 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
502Myles Magill 11 Lubbock Swim Club 1:18.85 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
503Oliver Landels 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.86 2/02/24 Heart Racer
504Ayden Rojas 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:18.93 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
505Dominic Zakhary 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:18.94 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
506Hayden Sprawls 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.96 2/02/24 Heart Racer
507Silas Henry 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:18.97 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
508Zeb Thacker 11 Unattached 1:18.99 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
509Sam Mugo 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:19.03 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
510Onias Clarno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.04 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
511Connor Reed 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.04 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
512Theodore Nellans 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.06 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
513Oliver Miller 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:19.07 11/18/23 BATS November I
514Christopher Croninger 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:19.07 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
515Nathan Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 1:19.09 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
516Carson Rollins 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:19.09 12/08/23 AAC December BB
517Majd Boughaleb Hassani 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.11 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
518Michael Bergfield 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:19.15 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
519dat Huynh 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:19.16 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
520Breyden Martinez 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:19.16 4/12/24 NT TRAC Best of
521Parker Schimmelman 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:19.21 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
522Thien Luu 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:19.22 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
523Amaan Chowdhury 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:19.25 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
524Trey Rodriguez 11 Battleground Area Swi 1:19.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
525Arthur Domingues 12 South Shore Sails 1:19.41 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
526Narad Rampersad 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:19.47 9/23/23 GU SHAC Intrasq
527Adam Farquhar 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:19.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
528JJ Munoz 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:19.52 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
529Anish Sheela 11 Life ST 1:19.54 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
530Alistair Spencer 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:19.55 1/12/24 LA BAC Winter I
531Christian LeBlanc 11 Spring Swim Team 1:19.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
532Amori Gonzalez 12 McAllen Swim Club 1:19.65 10/14/23 ST SC BAS Swim
533Luke Moore 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:19.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
534Asher Gurr 12 Inspire Swimming 1:19.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
535JR Riccardi 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:19.87 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
536Asher Allen 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:19.89 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
537Luke Cochran 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.90 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
538Landon Nelson 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:19.92 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
539Eamon Brennen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:19.96 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
540Joel Obonyano 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
541Jake West 11 South Shore Sails 1:20.03 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
542Andrew DuBos 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:20.06 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
543Kellan Chong 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:20.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
544Jonathan Ha 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:20.13 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
545Rohan Maudgalya 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:20.24 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
546Stefano Iosue 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:20.27 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
547Zachary Peters 12 Inspire Swimming 1:20.30 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
548Cam Mann 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:20.31 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
549Parker Hepworth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:20.32 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
550Salvador Tucker 11 West Texas Typhoon 1:20.36 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
551Jacob Dalley 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:20.36 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
552Matthew Bui 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.38 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
553Evan Portilla-Shadden 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:20.42 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
554Russell Greenblatt 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:20.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
555AJ Selva 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:20.50 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
556Lucas Wallace 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:20.50 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
557Andrew Aldana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:20.51 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
558Cameron Woll 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:20.57 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
559Destin Kirk 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:20.59 3/01/24 AAC Open March
560Landon Gati 12 Aqua Swift Aquatics 1:20.65 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
561Sebastian Freese 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:20.66 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
562Austin Rakowski 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.67 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
563Haojun Yao 12 Circle C Select Swim 1:20.70 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
564Jack Dillewyn 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:20.70 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
565Teddy Gray 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:20.70 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
566Euan Cunanan 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:20.74 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
567Ryan Young 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:20.79 2/02/24 Heart Racer
568Brighton Dunlop 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:20.84 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
569Tyler Prothro 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:20.85 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
570Grady Beers 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:20.88 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
571Christopher Guo 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:20.92 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
572Caleb Wood 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 1:20.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
573Sebastian Cano 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:21.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
574Rhett Taylor 11 Ambush Swimming 1:21.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
575Zane Challa 12 Houston Hydra 1:21.00 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
576Nathan Le 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:21.11 11/18/23 BATS November I
577Case Krebs 11 Ambush Swimming 1:21.11 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
578Nathan Li 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:21.16 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
579Nick Marland 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:21.19 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
580Eli Robles 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:21.19 11/11/23 ST AAAA NS Nove
581Penn Trotter 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.24 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
582Chris Lan 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:21.27 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
583Luke Sloves 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.32 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
584Samuel Ozanus 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:21.32 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
585Christian Gaona 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:21.33 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
586Miller Mayer 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:21.33 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
587Patrick Dunn 12 Texas Gold 1:21.35 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
588Grant Gomez 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:21.35 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
589Connor Michalak 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:21.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
590Adrian Smith 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.42 3/01/24 AAC Open March
591Edvin Hols 11 Unattached 1:21.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
592Aidan Danican 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:21.47 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
593Paxton Goodspeed 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:21.49 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
594Santiago Andreu 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:21.50 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
595Andrew Smyth 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:21.51 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
596James Alexander 12 Life ST 1:21.52 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
597Joshua Park 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:21.55 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
598Andre Bucio 11 EL Paso Border Land S 1:21.57 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
599Colysn Evans 11 Surge Aquatics 1:21.60 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
600Alejandro Leonardi 12 Power for Life 1:21.60 11/11/23 LSST November O
601Rohan Pera 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:21.61 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
602Anthony Ho 12 Barracudas Open-Water 1:21.63 10/06/23 Fall Invitation
603Marco Gonzalez 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.65 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
604Evan Pace 11 Circle C Select Swim 1:21.68 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
605Christopher Tran 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:21.68 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
606Luke Halko 11 Texas Gold 1:21.69 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
607Ansh Verma 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:21.70 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
608Dylan Raja 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.70 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
609David Al Andari 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:21.72 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
610Lane McCandlish 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:21.75 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
611Jayden Ahorukomeye 12 Houston Bridge Bats 1:21.77 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
612Ayaan Vakil 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.77 2/02/24 Heart Racer
613Luke Fontaine 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:21.87 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
614Kaleb Ballew 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:21.90 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
615Joel Amaya 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:21.99 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
616Ramy Ezzat 12 Power for Life 1:22.05 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
617Jaylen Yazdani 12 San Antonio Wave 1:22.12 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
618Aurelian Huen 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
619Kyle Du 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.13 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
620Kalvin Rogojina 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:22.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
621Liam Parkinson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:22.16 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
622James Collins 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:22.21 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
623Chaz Bias 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:22.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
624Alex Vuong 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:22.25 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
625Stephen Muller 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.25 2/11/24 ST AAAA NS I He
626Lucas Swenson 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:22.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
627Peter Meyer 11 Longhorn Aquatics 1:22.30 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
628Nikhil Kumar 12 Texas Gold 1:22.44 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
629Sebastian Carpio 11 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:22.45 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
630Peter Hansen 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.45 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
631Tomas Gomez 12 Longhorn Aquatics 1:22.46 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
632Stanley Martin 11 Htx Swims 1:22.48 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
633Zane Tolleson 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:22.49 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
634Declan Leuschner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.51 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
635Chandler Ye 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.51 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
636Alejandro Olivera 12 Houston Hydra 1:22.55 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
637McKissick Rucker 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:22.55 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
638Clay Roussin 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:22.56 1/12/24 LA TAQ Mardi Gr
639Angelo Tattoli 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.58 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
640Aaron Polanco 12 Houston Hydra 1:22.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
641Yashmit Gupta 12 Cor 1:22.62 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
642Jackson Schroeder 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
643Cole Sanders 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:22.65 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
644Austin Crowe 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.70 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
645Samuel Zhang 12 Southwest Aqua Swim 1:22.74 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
646Brian Carlo 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:22.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
647Matthew Lemas Del Toro 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:22.74 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
648Zachary Fleming 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:22.76 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
649Bradley Teets 12 South Shore Sails 1:22.79 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
650Derek Wang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:22.79 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
651William Cobb 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:22.79 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
652Amogh Tharakesh 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.80 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
653Isaac Gomez 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 1:22.81 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
654Colin Nguyen 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:22.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
655Isaac Frith 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:22.82 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
656Miguel Gamboa 11 Unattached 1:22.83 12/02/23 ST HPAC 3rd Ann
657Eli Estrada 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.84 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
658Kameron Kashani 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.85 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
659Aaryav Adhikari 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:22.85 2/02/24 Heart Racer
660Timothy Wu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:22.87 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
661Joshua Roberts 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:22.88 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
662Adrien Casati 12 Unattached 1:22.89 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
663Samuel Sweeney 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:22.90 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
664Sanjith Bogullu 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:22.98 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
665David Adelstein 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:22.99 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
666Jude Khan 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:23.00 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
667Maksim Vladimirov 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:23.02 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
668Weizhong Tan 12 Unattached 1:23.03 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
669John Pattillo 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:23.05 3/01/24 AAC Open March
670Khaled Sabbagh 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:23.11 10/14/23 LSST October Op
671Jake Thompson 12 South Shore Sails 1:23.11 11/10/23 SHARKS November
672Zachery Miller 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:23.12 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
673Daniel Choy 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.13 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
674Xavier Janicki 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:23.16 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
675Ariel Kalderon 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:23.29 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
676Aarav Ramachandran 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.32 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
677James Radford 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:23.33 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
678Dane Gant 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:23.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
679Andrew Hanstrom 12 Cor 1:23.39 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
680Solomon Hannah 11 Ambush Swimming 1:23.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
681Callum Smoker 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.43 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
682Braylen Bucholz 12 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:23.43 10/21/23 Battle of the B
683Medhav Deo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.44 2/02/24 Heart Racer
684Anush Singh 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:23.45 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
685Volodymyr Chuiko 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.55 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
686Langston Dai 11 Pearland Aquatics 1:23.58 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
687Jason Wishin 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:23.64 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
688Alejandro Meier-Kriesche 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:23.67 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
689Trek Mueller 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:23.68 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
690Connor Vincent 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:23.72 2/02/24 Heart Racer
691Cory Broussard 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:23.74 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
692Daniel Guerrero 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.78 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
693Slayde Short 11 Surge Aquatics 1:23.80 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
694Oba Awolusi 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:23.80 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
695Jonas Cardoso 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:23.81 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
696Lanchen Xie 11 Htx Swims 1:23.87 10/21/23 Battle of the B
697Thomas Krasinski 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.90 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
698Eli Avitia 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:23.96 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
699Beck Giles 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:23.98 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
700Grant Peterman 11 Sharks Swim Club 1:24.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
701Suchen Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
702Jackson Leggette 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:24.04 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
703Logan Hutchinson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:24.04 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
704Hunter Stuckey 11 Inspire Swimming 1:24.04 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
705James Ong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:24.05 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
706Joshua Hanson 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:24.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
707Beckett Garrison 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.06 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
708Hank Morris 12 Surge Aquatics 1:24.08 9/23/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
709Nikolay Popov 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:24.10 11/18/23 ST WOW Harvest
710Clay Stokes 12 Htx Swims 1:24.11 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
711Omar Elayouty 12 Laredo Nadadores 1:24.12 10/27/23 ST SASA Sombrer
712Colten Brightly 11 West Texas Typhoon 1:24.12 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
713John Ardeel 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:24.13 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
714Audie Popp 11 Select Team of Aquati 1:24.14 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
715Ethan Lin 11 Waterloo Swimming 1:24.14 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
716James Miller 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:24.15 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
717Jose Hurtado 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:24.17 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
718Dillon Federico 12 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:24.19 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
719Shelby Callies 12 Mars Swimming 1:24.20 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
720James Wright 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:24.23 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
721Jeremy Higgins 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:24.25 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
722Andrew Roberts 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:24.29 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
723Elijah Duval 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.30 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
724Nicholas Abuabara 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:24.31 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
725Matias Villamil 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.31 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
726Tymur Bairamov 11 A+ Swimming Team 1:24.33 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
727Jason Day 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:24.34 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
728Mathew Demkiewicz 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:24.35 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
729Antonio Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:24.40 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
730Avek Dongol 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:24.42 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
731Thomas Perez 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:24.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
732Conan Lo 11 Htx Swims 1:24.45 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
733Umar Baig 11 O2 Performance Aquati 1:24.46 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
734Bryce Landry 11 Pacesetters Aquatic C 1:24.51 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
735Carlos Parra 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.51 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
736Eduardo Sanchez-Garcia 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:24.58 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
737Lawson Moore 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:24.58 10/28/23 WT Dowdle Famil
738Sebastian Priest 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:24.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
739Andrew Smith 12 Htx Swims 1:24.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
740Nishil Nath 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:24.68 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
741Wyatt Miller 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.69 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
742Joel Zavala 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:24.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
743Alexander Buchanan 11 Dads Club Swim Team 1:24.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
744Kai Arenz 11 South Shore Sails 1:24.72 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
745Jeffrey Vinke 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:24.74 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
746John McClure 11 City Of Midland Swim 1:24.74 2/16/24 WT Flatland Wes
747Deacon Nash 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:24.76 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
748Nathan Tan 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:24.79 2/02/24 Heart Racer
749Skanda Kiran 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:24.85 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
750Dias Madiuly 12 VillaSport Swim Team 1:24.86 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
751Austin Shih 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:24.90 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
752Declan Thompson 12 Unattached 1:24.92 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
753zac Merino 11 Austin Swim Club 1:24.96 9/30/23 ST ASC IMR IMX
754Sebastian Castro 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:24.97 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
755Daniel Shelokov 12 A+ Swimming Team 1:25.01 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
756Howard Hamilton 11 Johnnie Means Aquatic 1:25.05 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
757Michael Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.07 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
758Yun-Chien Chou 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.07 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
759Thiago Rodriguez 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:25.09 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
760Adam Gustin 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:25.11 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
761William Coffey 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:25.12 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
762Bryce Witty 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.12 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
763Dario Gonzalez 11 Htx Swims 1:25.14 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
764Cody Riedel 11 Swim Streamline at No 1:25.24 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
765Wonjun Lee 11 Aggie Swim Club 1:25.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
766Hunter Li 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:25.25 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
767Benjamin Shepler 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:25.26 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
768David Ngo 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:25.31 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
769Knox Hopperstad 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:25.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
770Andrew Gibson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.36 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
771Isaac Belyi 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:25.40 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
772Kaiden Khalilieh 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:25.42 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
773Nicholas Robichaud 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.43 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
774Gael Cortes 12 North Channel Aquatic 1:25.45 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
775Hugh Batten 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:25.45 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
776Declan Gregory 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:25.45 4/12/24 NT TRAC Best of
777Brayden Rendon 12 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:25.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
778Cooper Blevins 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:25.47 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
779Thomas Foote 12 Texas Gold 1:25.51 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
780ANDREW TONG 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 1:25.73 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
781Adrien Oros 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 1:25.75 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
782Aaron Meyer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:25.78 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
783Caleb Zhou 11 Lone Star Swim Team 1:25.79 11/11/23 LSST November O
784Brian Burraston 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:25.79 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
785Konnor Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.86 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
786Jackson Field 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:25.91 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
787Ariel Villegas 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:25.97 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
788Tristan Rivera 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:25.97 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
789Alex Wong 12 Dads Club Swim Team 1:25.98 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
790Yuta Asano 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:26.03 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
791Beck Jordan 11 Houston Hydra 1:26.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
792Archie Parr 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:26.11 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
793Clint Lou 11 Htx Swims 1:26.12 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
794Stefan Lowe 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.12 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
795David Liang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.12 2/02/24 Heart Racer
796Wesley Howell 12 Mars Swimming 1:26.15 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
797Masaki Jalal 12 Lone Star Swim Team 1:26.16 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
798Jaxson Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:26.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
799Edwin Song 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:26.20 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
800Luke Hubbard 11 Htx Swims 1:26.22 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
801Ryan Kim 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:26.23 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
802Hamdi Ramaj 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.25 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
803Myles Waldschmidt 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:26.33 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
804Jacob Juric 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.34 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
805Alejandro Carrasco 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:26.38 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
806Paolo Chhetri 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:26.43 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
807Maxwell Robertson 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:26.46 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
808Felipe Escobar 11 High Performance Aqua 1:26.52 1/06/24 HPAC New Year's
809JJ Smith 12 Southwest Aquatic Tea 1:26.53 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
810Steven Le 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:26.54 11/18/23 BATS November I
811Cole Wyatt 12 Fast Fins Elite 1:26.55 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
812Joseph Bingham 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:26.61 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
813Hudson Roser 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.62 4/06/24 BTA April Sprin
814Walker Jacobson 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:26.64 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
815Drew Paulsen 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:26.64 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
816Marcus Wong 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:26.64 9/16/23 ST NTRO Steve W
817Lincoln Petric 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.65 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
818Jackson Walenciak 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:26.67 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
819Yichen Liu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:26.67 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
820Samuel Richards 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:26.73 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
821Ethan Han 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:26.74 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
822Patrick zou 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.79 2/02/24 Heart Racer
823Connor Nurre 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.83 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
824Sebastian Ngo 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.84 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
825Collin Fishel 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.86 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
826Mark Murrell 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:26.91 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
827Ryan Bingham 11 Houston Hydra 1:26.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
828Kamden Bower 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:26.96 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
829Lucas Cruz 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:26.96 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
830Hudson Willis 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 1:26.99 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
831Wyatt Kunde 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.00 2/02/24 Heart Racer
832Tayem Metwally 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:27.16 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
833Rogelio Hernandez 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 1:27.19 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
834Jack Johnivan 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.22 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
835Luke David 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:27.26 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
836Thomas DeFazio 12 Life Time Houston Swi 1:27.27 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
837Collin Sobczak 11 Sienna Premier Aquati 1:27.29 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
838James Cameron 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:27.31 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
839Zachary Sun 11 Houston Bridge Bats 1:27.33 9/30/23 Texas Elite IMX
840Hagar Rabia 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:27.34 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
841Santi Rodriguez 11 San Antonio Wave 1:27.40 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
842Mohamed Elsayad 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:27.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
843Luke Coscarelli-Nguyen 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:27.43 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
844Gio Cruz-Espinosa 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:27.43 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
845Roger Wang 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.43 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
846Trevor Trinh 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:27.44 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
847Andrew Kleckley 12 Pearland Aquatics 1:27.45 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
848Kole Cannatella 11 Hydro Elite Aquatic T 1:27.46 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
849Nate Nhan 11 South Shore Sails 1:27.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
850Brandon Huertas 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:27.55 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
851Henry Lee 12 City of Plano Swimmer 1:27.61 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
852Christian Nwaneri 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:27.62 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
853Myles McGarthy 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.65 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
854Luke Olivier 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:27.68 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
855Nicholas Simoes 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:27.73 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
856David Lowe 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:27.73 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
857Siddharth Dendi 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:27.74 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
858Quinn Massey 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:27.75 12/09/23 COPS Reindeer G
859David Canavan 11 Life Time Houston Swi 1:27.76 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
860Hollis Brecheen 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:27.84 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
861Carlos Hernandez 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:27.84 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
862Rodrigo Zimmermann Sillero 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:27.88 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
863Bennett Spratt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:27.88 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
864Blaise Potenza 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.89 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
865Jonah Nelson 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:27.90 10/20/23 LA 2023 LA YNWL
866Nitai Awalegaonkar 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:27.90 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
867Jack Mayronne 12 Austin Swim Club 1:27.98 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
868Brandon Ho 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:27.98 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
869Edward Mai 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:27.99 11/11/23 LSST November O
870Ethan Kim 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.01 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
871Gray Patrick 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:28.03 12/15/23 AAAA AH Reindee
872Sahil Ganatra 12 Sharks Swim Club 1:28.04 11/10/23 SHARKS November
873Lorenzo Wood 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.06 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
874Ken Nguyen 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:28.08 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
875Oliver Edens 12 Surge Aquatics 1:28.13 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
876Andrew Lemas Del Toro 11 Dallas Mustangs 1:28.13 10/20/23 36th BB/B/C Hau
877Holden Parker 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:28.15 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
878Noah Morrison 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 1:28.17 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
879Isaac Gaona 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:28.20 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
880Jason Yang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.22 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
881Liam Davila 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 1:28.23 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
882Amir Mhal 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.26 2/02/24 Heart Racer
883River Soza 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.28 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
884Nate Thomas 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:28.29 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
885Matthew Majorka 11 Arlington ISD Aquatic 1:28.29 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
886Hrihaan Moharil 11 Houston Hydra 1:28.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
887Ryan Odom 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:28.30 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
888Clayton Waterbury 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 1:28.31 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
889Erik Niemann 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:28.34 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
890Jake Welch 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.34 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
891Derek Yang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.38 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
892Jaxon Ferris 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.39 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
893Cooper Bass 11 Unattached 1:28.43 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
894Colten Shaw 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.47 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
895Ruhan Makkar 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:28.47 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
896Ashwin Sathy 12 North Texas Nadadores 1:28.50 9/23/23 Hogwarts House
897Korbyn Ricks 12 Lubbock Swim Club 1:28.52 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
898Eli Thomas 11 West Texas Typhoon 1:28.55 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
899Matthew Engelbrink 12 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.56 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
900Emilio Acosta 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:28.56 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
901Asher Nicolai 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:28.59 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
902Landon Wharton 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:28.62 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
903Bryson Bull 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:28.65 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
904Noah Venegas 12 West Texas Typhoon 1:28.66 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
905Atiksh Sajwan 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:28.66 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
906Korbin Shaffer 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:28.69 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
907Max Liu 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:28.71 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
908Ryan Tetzlaff 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.73 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
909James Brody 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.80 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
910Colton Hastings 11 C3 Swim Club 1:28.83 12/02/23 ST LSAC Gracela
911Michael Tse 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:28.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
912Liam Bierschenk 12 Texas Gold 1:28.84 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
913Eric Wang 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:28.85 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
914Marcus So 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:28.90 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
915Taylan Le 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:28.91 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
916Coen Dobbs 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:28.92 3/02/24 ST SCY Surge Sp
917Adam Tippett 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 1:28.99 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
918Brayden Lopez 11 Nitro Swim Team 1:28.99 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
919Gabriel Clark 12 Dallas Mustangs 1:29.05 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
920Rishi Parimi 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:29.07 1/06/24 ST NTRO Chilly
921Daniel Liu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:29.08 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
922William Cook 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:29.09 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
923Emanuel Steffy 12 Nitro Swim Team 1:29.09 11/04/23 ST NTRO TurkeyT
924Conner St Lawrence 11 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:29.10 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
925Wren Phillips 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.11 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
926Jayden Chai 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 1:29.11 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
927Noah Roach 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 1:29.12 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
928Simon Li 12 Lubbock Swim Club 1:29.12 2/03/24 WT Winter C Cha
929Boyu Niu 12 Houston Hydra 1:29.14 4/13/24 MAC 2024 April
930Nikhil Isiguzo 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:29.14 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
931Liam Rodriguez-Granados 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:29.17 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
932Adam Algard 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
933Vikram Kolli 11 Whitecaps of Westlake 1:29.19 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
934Ryan Ghosh 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:29.20 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
935Aiden Barner 12 Texas Gold 1:29.20 3/09/24 ST GOLD Spring
936Ryan Chakharawiroj 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:29.21 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
937Santiago White 12 City Of Midland Swim 1:29.26 11/17/23 Pioneer Top Fin
938JayCobi Jamerson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.27 3/01/24 AAC Open March
939Kam Keener 11 South Shore Sails 1:29.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
940Grantham DeLaMater 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:29.31 4/13/24 LAC Season Open
941Jordan Ross 12 Houston Hydra 1:29.31 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
942Tayt Mahaarnichanon 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 1:29.33 9/23/23 Katy Purple Bla
943Ian Hughes 11 Great Hills Aquatics 1:29.36 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
944Andres Anderson 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:29.41 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
945Rhyker Love 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 1:29.44 9/30/23 ST AAAA NS 2nd
946Andrew Merritt 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:29.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
947Hussein Abou El Azm 12 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.48 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
948Alejandro Corrales 12 Houston Hydra 1:29.53 9/22/23 SSAN 2023 Black
949Raphael Erispe 11 North Channel Aquatic 1:29.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
950Eddy Lin 11 Austin Swim Club 1:29.58 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
951Caiden Esquivel 12 EL Paso Border Land S 1:29.59 11/05/23 BD Del Norte 2
952Adit Singh 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 1:29.61 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
953Dylan Guenley 12 Southwestern Aquatics 1:29.64 11/18/23 BATS November I
954Weilong Lee 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.66 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
955Nathan Zawada 11 Southwestern Aquatics 1:29.67 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
956Lawrence Ancheta 11 Surge Aquatics 1:29.71 4/20/24 ST SRG Earth Da
957Jacob Stasse 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 1:29.80 9/30/23 GU September Tr
958Crosby Woods 11 South Shore Sails 1:29.80 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
959Thomas Da 11 Life ST 1:29.82 12/03/23 ST TXLA Jingle
960Avahan Gautam 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.82 2/02/24 Heart Racer
961William Rickenbach 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:29.83 2/02/24 Heart Racer
962Clement Ding 12 Team 300 1:29.86 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
963Kingsley Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:29.89 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
964Srihith Bethamsetty 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 1:29.90 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
965Joven Hsieh 11 United Swim Aquatics 1:29.93 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
966Cameron Gear 11 Swim Houston Aquatics 1:29.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
967William Cox 12 Metroplex Aquatics 1:29.98 3/01/24 AAC Open March
968SJ Embras 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:30.05 3/01/24 AAC Open March
969Abner Waktola 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:30.06 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
970Levi Keggins 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:30.07 9/24/23 PACK Dare to Dr
971Jefferson Mac 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 1:30.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
972Bowen Chen 11 First Colony Swim Tea 1:30.14 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
973Gabriel Neith 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 1:30.17 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
974Liam Cross 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 1:30.26 2/11/24 ST YMCA Swim Y'
975Kolton Knapp 11 Premier Aquatics Club 1:30.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
976Noah Melton 12 Aggie Swim Club 1:30.26 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
977Blair Campbell 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:30.28 3/01/24 AAC Open March
978Gage Walker 12 Swim Streamline at No 1:30.29 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
979Cayden Horton 11 City of Plano Swimmer 1:30.30 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
980Rishab Karthik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:30.31 12/08/23 AAC December BB
981Luan van der Riet 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 1:30.32 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
982Vincent Fei 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:30.35 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
983Caden Stanfield 12 Sailfish 1:30.36 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
984Carson Taylor 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 1:30.36 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
985Ian Egoricev 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:30.36 11/11/23 MARS November D
986Shaurya Kapoor 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 1:30.41 12/08/23 AAC December BB
987Oliver Costantini 11 North Texas Nadadores 1:30.49 11/11/23 MARS November D
988Harrison Parker 11 Capital of Texas Aqua 1:30.52 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
989Wesley Ban 11 Metroplex Aquatics 1:30.54 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
990Lucas Lanman 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:30.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
991Arjun Shah 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 1:30.56 1/20/24 January Develop
992Jack Pukaite 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 1:30.56 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
993Kevin Aguirre 11 West Texas Typhoon 1:30.57 2/24/24 BD Junior SCY C
994Jeffery Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 1:30.58 9/16/23 GU Fleet Intras
995Tait Floyd 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 1:30.63 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
996Benjamin Shen 11 Capital Area Aquatics 1:30.64 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
997Sam Atha 11 Htx Swims 1:30.69 9/30/23 SHARKS PENTATHL
998Henry Kable 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 1:30.70 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
999Grant Joe 11 Austin Swim Club 1:30.73 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
1000Lincoln Sibley 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 1:30.73 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
Dominate The Competition With The Latest & Greatest Girls' Tech & Training Suits Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application