Texas Swimming
Boys Age 11 & 12
200 Yards Breaststroke
9/1/2023 to 8/31/2024
Short Course Yards (SCY)
Rankings by Current Season We offer two types of swimmer rankings:Current Season and Career Best. The Current Season rankings only include results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024.The Career Best rankings are based upon career best times for each event. This set of rankings is based only upon results from swim meets that have occurred between September 1, 2023 and August 31, 2024. Age is the swimmer's age on the date of the swim meet.
Swimmer
Age at Meet
Team
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1Hiro Nilsson 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:17.01 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
2Benjee Zhang 12 Unattached 2:24.14 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
3Crichton Vandertie 12 South Shore Sails 2:25.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
4Felipe Medina 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:27.40 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
5Grant Owens 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:28.14 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
6Jack Peden 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:28.77 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
7Ian Reynolds 12 Unattached 2:31.19 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
8Hannes Petzold 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 2:31.30 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
9Caleb Luswata 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:31.45 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
10Javier Ortez 12 Houston Hydra 2:31.73 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
11Barry Zhang 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:31.85 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
12Ruchir Nithin 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.12 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
13Dylan Phan 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:32.14 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
14Albert Chen 11 Houston Bridge Bats 2:32.20 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
15Cai Lockett 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:32.89 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
16Andrew Nguyen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:32.94 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
17Greyson Connelly 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:33.11 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
18Logan Kwok 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:33.81 11/11/23 LSST November O
19Housen Chen 12 Austin Swim Club 2:35.15 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
20Daniil Prokazov 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:35.28 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
21Keegan Thompson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:35.62 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
22Aston Liu 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:36.26 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
23Nathan Feng 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:36.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
24Winston Bennett 12 Texas Gold 2:36.87 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
25Jules Morris 12 Austin Swim Club 2:37.19 10/20/23 ST ASC Bob Thom
26Jacob O'Banion 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.60 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
27Odin Magee 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:37.98 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
28Oliver Jones 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:38.48 12/07/23 ST TXLA Jingle
29Aston Liu 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:38.55 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
30Maddox Johnson 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:38.71 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
31MJ Kowal 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:38.95 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
32Henry Jones 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:39.39 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
33Brooklyn Rogojina 12 Swim Streamline at No 2:39.45 2/24/24 LSST Last Chanc
34Austin Walzer 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:39.54 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
35Dalton Brown 12 Greater Austin YMCA S 2:39.62 2/02/24 ST SC STX Champ
36Santiago Pletcher-Rodriguez 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:40.12 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
37Sebastian Bastidas 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:40.38 2/02/24 Heart Racer
38Brian Nguyen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:40.57 2/29/24 Texas Age Group
39Jaxon Nelson 12 Houston Bridge Bats 2:41.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
40BRIAN FAN 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:41.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
41Jacob Guerrero 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:42.14 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
42Grant Parrott 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:42.48 2/02/24 Heart Racer
43Angel Cerritos 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:42.61 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
44Ethan Qiu 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:42.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
45Marvin Qian 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:42.67 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
46Charles Yuan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:42.68 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
47BARRETT Reeves 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:42.92 2/02/24 Heart Racer
48Paul Peluso 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:43.45 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
49Yuri Ross 12 A+ Swimming Team 2:43.64 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
50Liam Richardson 12 Houston Hydra 2:43.82 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
51Benjamin Garwood 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:44.39 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
52Bradley Hirsch 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:44.41 10/28/23 NT "ATAC YOUR T
53Ben Chu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:44.63 9/23/23 COPS September
54Ryan Liu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:44.68 2/02/24 Heart Racer
55Joshua Miao 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:44.69 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
56River Nicholl 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:45.07 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
57Owen Sassen 12 Southwestern Aquatics 2:45.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
58Eric Li 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:45.27 2/16/24 ST STAGS Champi
59David Meza 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:45.61 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
60Dempsey Cho 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 2:45.75 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
61Ethan Ngo 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:45.79 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
62Cheng Lee 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:45.91 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
63Jean Castel 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 2:45.93 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
64Nithin Dev 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:45.93 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
65Ethan Finklea 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.20 11/03/23 MAC A/BB Novemb
66Daniel GU 12 Houston Cougars 2:46.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
67Gabe Rodriguez 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:46.29 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
68Kellen Condron 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:46.31 12/08/23 ST AAAA NS Wint
69Diego Herrera-Basurto 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:46.38 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
70Jett Tian 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:46.70 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
71Alex Mayer 12 Htx Swims 2:47.02 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
72Mason Xiao 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:47.04 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
73Howard Pang 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:47.33 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
74Alex Vonau 12 South Shore Sails 2:47.50 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
75Kaikai You 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:47.74 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
76Leonardo Patino Hurtado 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:47.77 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
77Carter Toole 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 2:47.96 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
78Liam Davis 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:48.07 2/17/24 BD BLST Arctic
79Charlie Nahidi 11 Waterloo Swimming 2:48.14 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
80Ignatius Tong 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:48.20 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
81Jeen Choi 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:48.31 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
82Michael Zhang 12 Metroplex Aquatics 2:48.52 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
83Zikora Obi 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:48.67 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
84Yuelei Zhao 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:49.19 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
85Jacob May 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:49.31 2/02/24 ST STX Champion
86Joao Pacheco 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:49.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
87Marcus Dudley 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 2:49.33 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
88Coby Hung 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:49.38 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
89Emilien Juarez 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:49.76 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
90Erin Trichkovikj 12 Power for Life 2:49.77 11/11/23 LSST November O
91Byron Pham 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:49.91 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
92Jacob Seifert 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:49.92 2/02/24 Heart Racer
93Nam Nguyen 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 2:50.21 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
94Ekaksh Mehta 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 2:50.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
95Jonathan Kim 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:50.35 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
96John Gasson 12 Houston Hydra 2:50.47 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
97Samuel Trinh 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:50.50 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
98Mason Glasgow 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:50.67 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
99Malcolm McCown 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:50.90 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
100Vivaan Patel 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.05 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
101Nixon Wilkinson 11 Longhorn Aquatics 2:51.33 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
102Brayden Von Dohlen 12 Houston Hydra 2:51.36 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
103Evan Choi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:51.41 2/02/24 Heart Racer
104Linus Tamang 11 Pearland Aquatics 2:51.50 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
105Vishwa Meenakshisundaram 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:51.62 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
106Dylan Wright 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:51.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
107Gus Lopez 12 City Of Midland Swim 2:51.76 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
108Tyler Rowlan 12 Lighthouse Aquatics 2:51.88 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
109Bryant Zimmer 12 Longhorn Aquatics 2:51.93 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
110Michael Gao 11 Nitro Swim Team 2:51.98 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
111Arlan Maskey 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.05 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
112Aba Kerekjarto 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 2:52.12 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
113Gavin de Jesus 12 Northeast Houston Aqu 2:52.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
114Billy Luehrs 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.25 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
115Haoze Zuo 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.32 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
116Hayden Gloier 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:52.33 10/06/23 LAC Splashing P
117Daniel Franco 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:52.39 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
118Jr Svoboda 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:52.44 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
119Jonathan Eydelzon 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:52.50 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
120Jacob Dykstra 11 Spring Swim Team 2:52.55 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
121Hyunwoo Woo 11 Houston Cougars 2:52.71 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
122Matthew Kun 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:52.79 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
123Gabriel Samson 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:52.83 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
124Aaron Wey 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:53.08 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
125Riley Rodeffer 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:53.17 11/10/23 AAAA ST Pete Wi
126Beckett Wernig 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:53.22 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
127Kirk Washburn 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:53.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
128Alek Tokarski 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:53.48 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
129Lucas Gates 11 Htx Swims 2:53.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
130James Case 12 Select Team of Aquati 2:54.04 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
131Kenji Cortes 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.05 1/05/24 LAC Ice Breaker
132Michael Nguyen 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:54.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
133Nicholas Sun 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.27 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
134Charles Sanderson 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:54.28 2/02/24 Heart Racer
135Erik Clowney 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:54.36 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
136Elliott Zhang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:54.44 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
137Carter Morrison 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:54.58 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
138Jayden Shim 12 Aggie Swim Club 2:54.67 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
139Logan Wheeler 12 Houston Hydra 2:54.74 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
140Elijah Didier 12 Streamline Aquatics 2:54.84 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
141Ammar Khan 12 Mars Swimming 2:55.14 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
142Brigham Beeler 12 Schertz YMCA Swim Tea 2:55.21 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
143Ivan Espinosa-Agrait 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:55.26 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
144Tanner Goins 12 Sharks Swim Club 2:55.29 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
145Anish Sheela 11 Life ST 2:55.42 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
146Colin Gray 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:55.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
147Myles Yogachandra 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:55.76 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
148Ethan Lei 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:55.77 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
149Joey Herbst 12 Sienna Premier Aquati 2:55.82 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
150Will Efting 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:55.88 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
151Sage Madison 11 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 2:55.96 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
152Jonah Goodwin 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:56.00 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
153Josue Ruiz 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.04 2/02/24 Heart Racer
154Virat Shrihari 11 Aggie Swim Club 2:56.12 11/11/23 LSST November O
155Julius Darsuma 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:56.43 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
156Kevin Huang 12 Power for Life 2:56.49 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
157Alessandro Balestrini 12 First Colony Swim Tea 2:56.53 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
158Ben Clavijo 12 Dads Club Swim Team 2:56.77 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
159Nelson Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 2:56.80 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
160Ilja Kovnators 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:56.86 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
161Pang-Chin Wei 12 Waterloo Swimming 2:57.13 1/12/24 ST TXLA New Yea
162Christian Gaona 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 2:57.14 10/28/23 GU SHAC 14 & Un
163Ian Wang 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 2:57.23 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
164Mathis Danican 12 Escalate Aquatic Team 2:57.35 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
165Lakshya Kachroo 12 Texas Ford Aquatics 2:57.36 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
166Kingsley Darsuma 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:57.37 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
167Joshua Everett 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:57.43 2/02/24 Heart Racer
168Matthew Xu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 2:57.78 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
169Austen Lange 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 2:57.80 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
170Tejas Parashar 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:57.84 2/16/24 North Texas Sho
171Noah Evans 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 2:57.86 2/02/24 Heart Racer
172Jason Melendez 12 West Texas Typhoon 2:57.92 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
173Weston Fagg 12 Nitro Swim Team 2:58.09 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
174Aiden Leyrer 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:58.28 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
175Joshua Park 12 A+ Swimming Team 2:58.89 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
176Yucheng Shi 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 2:59.05 2/02/24 Heart Racer
177Peter Goode 12 City of Plano Swimmer 2:59.56 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
178Jax Irwin 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 2:59.87 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
179David Wong 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:00.02 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
180Evan Nguyen 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:00.30 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
181Kameron Kashani 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:00.32 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
182Connor Rocha 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:00.35 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
183Nickolas Jesurum 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:00.40 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
184Justin Thiodore 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:00.77 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
185Cole McNichol 12 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:00.83 10/28/23 BATS October In
186William Sorenson 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:00.97 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
187Logan Schrock 11 Longhorn Aquatics 3:01.02 10/13/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
188Owen Stalnaker 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.15 1/05/24 KATY Westpark T
189Eddie Xue 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:01.18 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
190Cody Riedel 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:01.27 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
191Austin Gann 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.29 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
192Landon Wu 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.32 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
193Nathan Fu 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:01.58 12/01/23 Gulf Age Group
194Liam Broderick 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:01.73 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
195Micah Ku 11 Premier Aquatics Club 3:01.89 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
196Alexander Westbrook 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:01.99 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
197Riley Struthers 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:02.01 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
198Santiago Fernandez Zamora 12 Power for Life 3:02.13 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
199Brady Weeks 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:02.14 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
200Ahaan Nandagawali 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.28 2/02/24 Heart Racer
201Mads Chism 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:02.41 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
202Owen Brannon 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:02.46 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
203Martin Shopov 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:02.48 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
204Nathan Tran 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:02.63 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
205Ethan Hill 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:02.66 2/02/24 Fleet Mardi Gra
206William Kaufman 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:02.80 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
207Riley Johnson 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:02.83 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
208Thaison Longacre 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:03.01 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
209Gregory Potter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:03.03 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
210Warren Le 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:03.21 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
211Vivian Vankenic 12 Wichita Falls Elite S 3:03.34 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
212Timothy Wu 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:03.46 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
213Gavin Sang 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:03.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
214Majd Aldayoub 11 Southwest Aquatic Tea 3:03.85 3/01/24 BD- SCY Champio
215Greyson Potter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:03.88 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
216Tom Corrick 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:03.95 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
217Andrew DuBos 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:03.95 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
218Justin Jovero 12 Pearland Aquatics 3:04.00 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
219AJ Dahl 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:04.01 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
220Ardley Hays Cabello 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:04.01 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
221Kingsley Chen 12 Life ST 3:04.08 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
222Henry Gottleber 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:04.14 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
223Austin Anderson 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:04.27 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
224Cullen Loeffler 12 Houston Country Club 3:04.41 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
225Henry Quintanilla 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:04.41 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
226Alphonse Lo 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:04.56 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
227William Snodgrass 12 Mars Swimming 3:04.61 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
228Aiden Ji 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:04.64 2/02/24 Heart Racer
229Charlie Dinh 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 3:04.95 2/24/24 ATAC 6th Jerry
230Broderick Burson 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:05.01 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
231Joaquin Seay 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:05.31 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
232Zackary Framo 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:05.34 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
233Everett Heavrin 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:05.38 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
234Naven Acosta 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:05.49 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
235Mason Parker 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:05.54 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
236Chris Yang 12 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:05.96 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
237Christopher Womeldorph 12 Mars Swimming 3:06.09 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
238Victor Peng 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.11 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
239Paxton Lawrence 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:06.18 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
240Jayden Parker 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:06.23 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
241Vaughn Healy 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.29 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
242William Esbeck 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:06.42 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
243Sinaan Harden 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:06.51 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
244Marshall McWhorter 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:06.70 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
245Rhett Lemons 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:07.07 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
246Keyan McFarlin 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:07.08 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
247Kellan Chong 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:07.24 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
248Liam Odom 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:07.41 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
249Osher Mathew 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:07.54 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
250Farid Aounallah 12 Harlingen CISD SEAL 3:07.56 9/16/23 HPAC 2023 Kicko
251Cade Miller 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:07.62 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
252Ezekiel Montaner 11 Texas Ford Aquatics 3:07.73 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
253Reed Mongenel 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:07.83 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
254Brodie Mackey 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:07.92 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
255Terry Nguyen 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:07.93 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
256Jacob Garcia Villar 11 Texas Gold 3:08.09 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
257Jeter Grundy 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:08.26 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
258Chaz Bias 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:08.35 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
259Drew Kepchar 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:08.49 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
260Luke Tysdal 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:08.57 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
261Alex Biraltchanov 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:08.66 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
262Sean Lin 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:09.22 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
263Sam Mugo 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:09.44 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
264Caleb Zhou 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:09.63 11/11/23 LSST November O
265Adam Farquhar 12 Dallas Mustangs 3:09.84 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
266Sam Stock 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:10.03 11/10/23 BTA Turkey Spla
267Everette Schmidt 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:10.08 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
268Case Krebs 11 Ambush Swimming 3:10.24 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
269Kai Reuben 12 Htx Swims 3:10.35 10/21/23 Battle of the B
270Oliver Brooks 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:10.38 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
271Bowen Zhang 12 Swim Houston Aquatics 3:10.57 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
272James Ong 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:10.87 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
273Daniel Shelokov 12 A+ Swimming Team 3:11.09 2/03/24 NT TFA Sweethea
274Jonah Garza 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:11.13 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
275Liam Nguyen 12 Houston Hydra 3:11.15 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
276Luchen Lin 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:11.33 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
277Grier Hynes 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:11.69 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
278Harley Wootan 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:12.09 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
279Archie Parr 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:12.18 10/13/23 MAC October Ope
280Lucas Oleksyuk 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:12.19 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
281Asher Gurr 12 Inspire Swimming 3:12.33 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
282Joshua Lu 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:12.53 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
283William Ruppert 12 Nitro Swim Team 3:12.55 11/10/23 ST TXLA 11&Over
284Ethan Flatt 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:12.67 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
285Kyle Du 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:12.96 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
286Kaden Ayala 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:13.00 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
287Salvador Tucker 11 West Texas Typhoon 3:13.01 1/12/24 COM Winter Invi
288Luke Siduguen 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:13.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
289Daniel Dibadj 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:13.41 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
290Jose Romero 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:13.58 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
291Jackson Matthews 12 Spring Swim Team 3:13.87 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
292Kyler Nawikamul 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:13.89 3/02/24 Iron Horse End
293Vence Soliz 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:13.93 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
294Parker Hepworth 12 Tiger Shark of Texas 3:13.95 12/03/23 ST TST: The Sha
295Hank Morris 12 Surge Aquatics 3:14.02 10/14/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
296Aidan Wood 11 Swim Ohana 3:14.09 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
297Oliver Denton 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:14.12 11/10/23 PACK '23 Novemb
298Asher Morris 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:14.19 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
299Adam Goodson 12 Heart of Texas Swim T 3:14.25 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
300Bennett Endicott 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:14.45 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
301Adam Gustin 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:14.46 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
302Cole Sanders 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:14.51 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
303Joe Duff 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:14.54 2/02/24 Heart Racer
304Blaise Potenza 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:14.63 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
305Torin Daniel 11 Conroe Area Team Swim 3:14.64 9/23/23 CATS Candy Cane
306Nick Marland 12 Premier Aquatics Club 3:14.79 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
307Samuel Henderson 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:14.96 11/10/23 SSAN 2023 Fall
308Edward Barb 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.06 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
309Chen Zhou 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.08 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
310Ethan Handu 11 North Channel Aquatic 3:15.25 10/21/23 October Ambush
311Tristan Rivera 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:15.44 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
312Clay Stokes 12 Htx Swims 3:15.51 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
313Santosh Chemangunta 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:15.70 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
314Ethan Li 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:15.82 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
315Adrian Ortiz Santiago 12 Life Time Houston Swi 3:15.83 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
316William Hamm 11 Austin Swim Club 3:15.94 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
317Zeb Thacker 11 Unattached 3:16.02 11/18/23 BATS November I
318Alex Vuong 11 Escalate Aquatic Team 3:16.08 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
319Adam Tippett 12 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:16.29 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
320Luc Martin 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:16.36 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
321Corbin Turner 12 Select Team of Aquati 3:16.43 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
322Benjamin Liddle 11 Dads Club Swim Team 3:16.61 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
323Ayman Bouaziz 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:16.80 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
324Aiden Dyniewski 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:16.95 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
325Riggin Wesley 11 Academy of Texas Aqua 3:16.99 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
326Samuel Ioppolo 12 Lubbock Swim Club 3:16.99 12/12/23 WT December TNT
327Nathan Tan 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:17.02 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
328Arthur Domingues 12 South Shore Sails 3:17.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
329Luke Dorsey 12 Select Team of Aquati 3:17.35 1/13/24 TFA 2024 Polar
330Michael Bergfield 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:17.35 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
331Salvador Fulchini 12 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:17.79 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
332Omar Mahmoud 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:17.80 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
333William Chen 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:17.81 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
334Christian Noll 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:18.12 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
335Grant Peterman 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:18.19 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
336Thien Luu 11 Aquastar 3:18.31 10/14/23 Autumn Invitati
337Connor Reed 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:18.55 2/02/24 Heart Racer
338Luis Gutierrez 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:18.63 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
339Omar Elayouty 12 Laredo Nadadores 3:18.68 9/29/23 ST SASA Sombrer
340Ethan Lin 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:18.73 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
341Eduardo Sanchez-Garcia 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:18.91 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
342Kamden Bower 12 Dallas Mustangs 3:19.08 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
343Paulo Andrade 12 El Paso Aqua Posse 3:19.32 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
344Nathan Wang 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:19.47 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
345Connor Nurre 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:19.60 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
346Antonio Di Bonifacio 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 3:19.68 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
347Luke Sloves 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:19.81 9/23/23 COPS September
348Samuel Ozanus 11 Nitro Swim Team 3:19.86 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
349Zachary Fleming 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:20.51 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
350Knox Hopperstad 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:20.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
351Collin Landahl 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:20.71 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
352Ayaan Vakil 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:20.75 2/02/24 Heart Racer
353Nathan Pham 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:21.28 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
354Arjun Ramanathan 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:21.31 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
355Austin Dourty 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:21.34 9/23/23 COPS September
356Ian Hsu 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:21.39 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
357William McKee 12 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:21.43 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
358Maxwell Purnama-Yang 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:21.50 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
359James Baudouin 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:21.52 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
360Zheng Khor 12 Texas Gold 3:21.53 1/27/24 ST WOW Last Cha
361Thomas DeFazio 12 Life Time Houston Swi 3:21.84 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
362Andrew Aldana 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:22.11 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
363Logan Ferguson Zukerman 12 San Antonio Wave 3:22.19 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
364Beck Jordan 11 Houston Hydra 3:22.23 10/13/23 PACK Pretty in
365Kalvin Rogojina 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:22.46 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
366Connor Evans 12 Inspire Swimming 3:22.71 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
367Wesley Howell 11 Mars Swimming 3:22.76 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
368Breyden Martinez 11 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:22.77 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
369Aaryav Adhikari 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:22.80 2/02/24 Heart Racer
370Oliver Landels 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:22.84 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
371Logan Stehling 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:22.94 10/27/23 ST AAAA NS Spoo
372Declan Thompson 12 Select Team of Aquati 3:23.00 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
373Grantham DeLaMater 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:23.09 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
374Jayden Dickamore 11 Sharks Swim Club 3:23.20 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
375Samuel Sweeney 12 Dads Club Swim Team 3:23.36 12/15/23 LSST-USA Gulf F
376Quinn Massey 12 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:23.44 11/03/23 TRAC East Texas
377Xavi Cano 12 Capital Area Aquatics 3:23.55 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
378Grady Beers 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 3:23.68 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
379Bradley Hebert 12 Waterloo Swimming 3:23.82 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
380Neil Cheedella 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:23.85 10/21/23 LAC Spooky Spla
381Santiago Andreu 11 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:23.88 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
382Weilong Lee 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:24.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
383Hudson Klein 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:24.22 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
384Ethan Han 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:24.59 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
385Alejandro Meier-Kriesche 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:24.60 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
386Derek Yang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:25.40 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
387Cam Mann 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:25.44 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
388Benjamin Gonzales 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:25.81 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
389Joseph Nguyen 12 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:26.03 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
390Hagar Rabia 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:26.09 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
391Sam Atha 12 Htx Swims 3:26.28 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
392Nicholas Abuabara 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:26.41 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
393Russell Greenblatt 11 Tomball Area Swim Clu 3:26.60 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
394Roger Robertson 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:26.76 9/23/23 September Sprin
395Declan Leuschner 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:26.77 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
396Rohan Pera 11 Southwestern Aquatics 3:26.80 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
397Paxton Goodspeed 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:27.11 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
398Chris Pepler 12 Select Team of Aquati 3:27.20 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
399Matthew Bui 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:27.38 10/21/23 Battle of the B
400Patrick Anderson 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:27.42 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
401Liam Parkinson 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:27.57 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
402Joshua Mubiru 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:27.59 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
403Hudson Willis 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:27.64 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
404Harrison Quindt 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:27.73 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
405Carson Rollins 12 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:27.85 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
406Nick Tautenhahn 12 Texas Gold 3:28.06 12/16/23 ST WOW Hot Choc
407David Liang 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:28.12 2/02/24 Heart Racer
408Bennett Spratt 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:28.14 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
409Clay Roussin 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:28.45 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
410Lucas Swenson 11 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 3:28.48 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
411Jeremy Higgins 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:28.67 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
412Hamdi Ramaj 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:29.17 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
413Edwin Song 11 City of Plano Swimmer 3:29.28 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
414Paolo Chhetri 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:29.76 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
415David Weiss 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:30.15 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
416Max Miller 12 Houston Country Club 3:30.17 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
417Onias Clarno 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:30.21 11/20/23 AAAA AH Turkey
418Tyson Sloan 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:30.21 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
419Hunter Stuckey 11 Inspire Swimming 3:30.56 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
420Braeden Copes 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:30.68 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
421Arjun Shah 12 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:30.84 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
422Rhett Taylor 11 Ambush Swimming 3:30.89 1/20/24 January Ambush
423William Cox 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:31.10 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
424Hussein Abou El Azm 12 First Colony Swim Tea 3:31.30 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
425AJ Selva 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:31.40 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
426Kingsley Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:31.55 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
427Taylan Le 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:31.96 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
428Bayden Brandt 12 Oak Forest Swim Club 3:32.11 10/22/23 GU United Swim
429Konnor Tran 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:32.15 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
430Rogelio Hernandez 11 Eagle Swimming Associ 3:32.42 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
431Connor Li 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:32.54 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
432Jack Dillewyn 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:32.70 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
433Daniel Liu 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:32.91 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
434Eli Avitia 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:32.97 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
435Jacob Juric 12 Blue Tide Aquatics 3:33.00 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
436Elyas Abdallah 12 Houston Cougars 3:33.31 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
437Ethan Alvarez 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:33.37 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
438Adrian Smith 12 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:33.65 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
439Edward Mai 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:33.87 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
440Lincoln Townsend 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:33.90 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
441Asher Nicolai 11 Lakeside Aquatic Club 3:34.37 11/11/23 LAC A-maize-ing
442Eric Zhang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:34.38 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
443Vikky Gorukanti 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:34.50 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
444William Cobb 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:34.59 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
445Austin Allen 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:34.72 9/23/23 September Sprin
446Derek Wang 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:35.31 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
447Maksim Frolov 11 Lone Star Aquatic Clu 3:35.46 10/13/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
448Jake West 11 South Shore Sails 3:35.62 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
449Rye Higgins 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:35.63 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
450Jack Daugette 11 Mars Swimming 3:35.74 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
451Colten Castro 12 Cor 3:36.38 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
452Jonathan Chia 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:36.42 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
453Saeed Negron-Forsythe 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:36.59 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
454Kaden Becton 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 3:36.87 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
455Solomon Hannah 11 Ambush Swimming 3:37.10 1/20/24 January Ambush
456Wren Phillips 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:37.10 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
457Rishab Karthik 12 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:37.18 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
458Walker Jacobson 12 Swim Streamline at No 3:37.51 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
459Siddharth Dendi 12 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:37.55 11/11/23 Select Swim Nov
460Austin Hills 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:37.65 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
461Gabe Smith 11 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:37.88 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
462Cooper Bass 11 Duncan Dragons Swim T 3:38.11 11/11/23 LSST November O
463Joven Hsieh 11 United Swim Aquatics 3:38.50 3/24/24 United Swim Ser
464Canaan Reese 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:39.18 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
465Sawyer Mayne 11 Lone Star Swim Team 3:39.20 10/14/23 LSST October Op
466Noah Roach 11 Tyler Rose Aquatic Cl 3:39.33 9/23/23 TRAC Fall Kick
467Cayden Bestavros 11 Texas Gold 3:39.33 11/10/23 ST LSAC 4th Ann
468Matthew Kucharczyk 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:39.62 10/28/23 BATS October In
469Jaylen Yazdani 12 San Antonio Wave 3:39.86 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
470Daniel Pretorius 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:39.86 12/02/23 ST WLOO Winter
471Sebastian Freese 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:39.92 9/23/23 COPS September
472Owen Dow 11 Northwest Texas Swim 3:39.95 11/18/23 Bison Aquatic C
473Lakin Futch 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:40.12 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
474Noah Obanua 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:40.41 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
475Ty Felan 12 Great Hills Aquatics 3:40.92 9/22/23 ST AQTX Round
476Luke Hubbard 11 Htx Swims 3:41.12 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
477Jaxson Davies 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:41.28 1/05/24 PACK '24 Rubber
478Jahaziel Cantu 11 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:41.33 3/08/24 AAAA SW SCY End
479Angelo Tattoli 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:41.51 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
480Joel Amaya 12 West Texas Typhoon 3:42.12 12/08/23 BD EPAP Leo Can
481Alexander Herrera 11 Fulshear Racing Swim 3:42.37 2/16/24 Gulf 14 & Under
482Jackson Leggette 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:42.67 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
483Matthew Cain 11 Cor 3:42.69 2/24/24 Mustache Madnes
484Dylan Raja 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:43.28 9/23/23 September Sprin
485Gabe Malone 12 Metroplex Aquatics 3:43.32 9/23/23 September Sprin
486EVAN Williams 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:43.48 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
487Gage Walker 11 Swim Streamline at No 3:43.59 12/15/23 Gulf Fall Champ
488Cory Broussard 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:44.66 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
489Slayde Short 11 Surge Aquatics 3:45.27 11/18/23 ST SRG SCY Surg
490Eli Thomas 11 West Texas Typhoon 3:45.51 9/29/23 NM LCAT Daniel
491Wesley Ban 11 Metroplex Aquatics 3:46.33 9/23/23 September Sprin
492Oba Awolusi 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:46.43 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
493Jason Yang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:46.67 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
494Gael Cortes 12 North Channel Aquatic 3:47.70 11/11/23 NOCH Turkey Cla
495Luis Carmona 11 Cypress Fairbanks Swi 3:47.82 2/16/24 MAC Hosted 2024
496Jameson Downs 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:48.16 9/23/23 September Sprin
497James Radford 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 3:48.60 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
498Marcelo Montoya 11 Katy Aquatic Team For 3:48.69 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
499Tyson Sonderer 12 Fit N Wise Swim Team 3:48.84 12/08/23 LAC Jingle Bell
500Nathaniel Amichev 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:48.99 11/11/23 LSST November O
501Colysn Evans 12 Surge Aquatics 3:49.08 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
502Noah Melton 12 Aggie Swim Club 3:49.25 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
503Aurelius Haake 12 Mars Swimming 3:49.32 4/19/24 NT MARS April B
504Aiden Vossoughi 11 Texas Elite Swim Team 3:49.37 1/12/24 SSAN 2024 Winte
505Arthur Foreman 11 Mansfield Aquatic Clu 3:49.47 1/12/24 MAC B/C January
506Nikhil Isiguzo 12 Alamo Area Aquatic As 3:49.96 1/19/24 ST AAAA-NS Fros
507Aiden Chu 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:50.05 2/02/24 MARS BB_B_C Mee
508Michael Sun 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:50.28 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
509Howard Hamilton 11 Johnnie Means Aquatic 3:51.35 1/13/24 LSST January Fr
510Sahil Ganatra 12 Sharks Swim Club 3:51.47 11/10/23 SHARKS November
511Andrew Kleckley 11 Pearland Aquatics 3:51.63 1/12/24 Tracey Harper-S
512Adam Bradicich 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:51.98 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
513Bowen Chen 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:53.15 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
514Lawrence Wu 11 Unattached 3:53.36 10/14/23 LSST October Op
515Soham Verma 12 City of Plano Swimmer 3:54.05 11/11/23 12th annual LPA
516Ethan Liu 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:54.21 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
517Deluo Duan 11 First Colony Swim Tea 3:54.54 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
518Nicholas Simoes 12 Prosper Aquatic Club 3:54.64 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
519Beck Bradley 12 Capital Area Aquatics 3:55.01 10/22/23 ST FISH Great P
520Ryan Ghosh 11 Life Time Swim Dallas 3:55.59 10/13/23 MAC B/C October
521Clayton Bell 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:56.63 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
522Artem Poddubny 11 Waterloo Swimming 3:56.90 9/24/23 ST WLOO Short C
523Lucas Lanman 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 3:57.43 1/12/24 TWST Speedo Win
524Theo Williams 11 VillaSport Swim Team 3:58.44 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
525Benjamin Azer 11 Iron Horse Aquatics 3:58.99 2/03/24 COR BB-B-C My V
526Akos Lengyel 11 Aquatex Swim & Water 3:59.48 1/06/24 ST SRG New Year
527Harvey Fung 11 Prosper Aquatic Club 4:00.37 12/16/23 Iron Horse Uncl
528Lincoln Sibley 12 Montgomery Aquatic Ra 4:00.78 11/10/23 MAC Great Goggl
529Yarik Shkundaleu 12 Metroplex Aquatics 4:01.02 12/08/23 Best Time Chall
530Xyrus Zarate 12 Unattached 4:02.28 11/18/23 BATS November I
531Preston Kreuz 11 Austin Swim Club 4:02.81 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
532Andrew Roberts 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:05.02 10/06/23 Fleet Fall Kick
533Zachary Chung 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:05.31 11/10/23 GU FCST TWST Fl
534Sami Alotaibi 12 Metroplex Aquatics 4:05.85 9/23/23 September Sprin
535Cooper Berens 11 Rockwall Aquatic Cent 4:06.28 1/13/24 Mr. Freeze
536Siddharth Venkatesh 12 Waterloo Swimming 4:07.42 11/03/23 ST ASC Fall Cla
537Jayden Wang 11 First Colony Swim Tea 4:09.51 10/13/23 FCST Oct Tri Me
538Paul Hart 11 Waterloo Swimming 4:11.94 1/20/24 ST WLOO Last Ch
539Peyton Jackson 12 Metroplex Aquatics 4:15.95 10/14/23 Select Swim Oct
540Cayden Horton 11 City of Plano Swimmer 4:18.61 9/23/23 COPS September
541Jimit Patel 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:22.39 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
542Colt Reekie 11 Magnolia Aquatic Club 4:23.64 12/15/23 MAC Hosted 2023
543William Minutaglio 11 Greater Austin YMCA S 4:28.84 9/23/23 ST YMCA Septemb
544Danny Lopez 12 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:31.44 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
545Owen Saum 11 Sharks Swim Club 4:37.78 11/10/23 SHARKS November
546Brady Strausbaugh 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club 4:40.51 1/19/24 MAC Neon New Ye
547Aarav Kumar 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:52.83 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
548Jacob Loureiro 11 The Woodlands Swim Te 4:59.02 10/27/23 TWST Halloween
Speed Thru Relays With Our Wide Selection of Men's Tech Suits, Jammers & Briefs Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application