Texas Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Ready
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
883
914
783
875
889
4344
2
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
694
820
703
913
864
3994
3
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
789
828
622
760
836
3835
4
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
690
919
743
673
791
3816
5
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
736
866
670
771
738
3781
6
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
776
792
639
729
828
3764
7
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
751
664
766
772
772
3725
8
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
878
842
549
778
650
3697
9
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
806
674
548
823
820
3671
10
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
608
750
787
727
785
3657
11
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
710
824
583
739
772
3628
12
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
756
679
682
720
764
3601
13
Drue Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
771
808
490
756
769
3594
14
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
672
692
661
800
754
3579
15
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
631
854
608
759
715
3567
16
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
638
691
668
773
734
3504
17
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
788
813
589
689
623
3502
18
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
744
728
578
735
710
3495
19
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
746
594
718
626
762
3446
20
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
717
730
532
734
684
3397
21
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
638
673
779
600
655
3345
22
Reena Desireddi
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
592
501
769
804
662
3328
23
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
756
500
609
737
707
3309
24
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
713
639
746
468
733
3299
25
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
726
689
526
628
722
3291
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
646
660
564
763
600
3233
27
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
697
670
478
713
668
3226
28
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
503
851
637
525
707
3223
29
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
654
502
789
569
696
3210
30
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
645
702
416
750
692
3205
31
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
559
546
678
709
664
3156
32
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
639
597
644
563
711
3154
33
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
612
622
663
554
688
3139
34
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
632
781
350
784
586
3133
35
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
572
482
739
608
725
3126
36
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
522
473
703
729
694
3121
37
Emma D'Anna
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
660
683
547
499
730
3119
38
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
594
519
626
657
709
3105
39
Hanne Peeters
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
607
629
532
710
613
3091
40
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
606
718
451
656
637
3068
41
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
684
759
469
494
650
3056
42
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
703
623
603
474
651
3054
43
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
682
472
516
684
696
3050
44
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
569
730
580
545
619
3043
45
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
651
612
451
655
671
3040
46
Sophia Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
658
556
461
761
602
3038
47
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
426
441
761
742
656
3026
48
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
653
434
550
723
666
3026
49
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
539
544
697
615
630
3025
50
Allyson Pham
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
483
590
622
675
652
3022
51
Addison Vasquez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
482
551
774
625
587
3019
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
628
696
489
568
625
3006
53
Bk Wente
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
432
430
750
718
671
3001
54
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
522
558
651
642
628
3001
55
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
536
617
594
654
597
2998
56
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
586
446
669
612
673
2986
57
Simone Edwards
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
655
555
592
591
592
2985
58
Kirsten Hernandez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
529
602
617
640
594
2982
59
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
692
656
361
702
560
2971
60
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
631
496
510
689
644
2970
61
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
731
404
558
583
682
2958
62
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
546
650
614
506
641
2957
63
Gg Sitter
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
655
710
308
643
636
2952
64
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
558
736
496
589
567
2946
65
Karly Whitehead
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
608
790
433
488
627
2946
66
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
555
577
556
639
609
2936
67
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
554
490
708
581
562
2895
68
Katie Armour
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
740
603
435
522
589
2889
69
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
677
447
475
722
563
2884
70
Ashlyn Anderson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
536
748
635
569
2874
71
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
588
460
749
397
669
2863
72
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
521
499
682
505
653
2860
73
Kate Bitnerowska
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
560
761
477
489
568
2855
74
Kalena Au
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
672
539
692
308
631
2842
75
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
692
418
549
588
583
2830
76
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
333
667
576
506
747
2829
77
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
589
512
499
637
591
2828
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
505
491
687
560
581
2824
79
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
688
403
374
627
717
2809
80
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
572
548
549
593
543
2805
81
Taylor Welch
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
368
577
721
654
479
2799
82
Dani Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
629
536
532
518
583
2798
83
Dana Conner
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
617
533
439
708
493
2790
84
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
627
540
541
451
630
2789
85
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
697
791
654
647
2789
86
Pax Benjamin
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
433
504
617
665
565
2784
87
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
535
530
676
428
614
2783
88
Avery McGuinness
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
708
601
215
654
603
2781
89
Natalie Ramos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
686
463
372
623
635
2779
90
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
596
379
649
582
557
2763
91
Isabella Chao
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
448
656
519
607
533
2763
92
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
538
578
478
577
590
2761
93
Anna Oushalkas
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
551
734
214
646
609
2754
94
Darcey Jenkinson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
703
487
379
638
536
2743
95
Olivia Messick
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
541
623
452
525
597
2738
96
Addison Petersen
14
ST
Texas Gold
518
760
263
575
622
2738
97
Hayden O'Leary
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
522
342
728
484
661
2737
98
Ariana Nahidi
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
526
748
417
508
538
2737
99
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
498
418
375
767
673
2731
100
Googie Bonakchi
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
594
580
623
356
576
2729
101
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
541
480
638
464
596
2719
102
Scout Skelton
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
566
690
323
623
516
2718
103
Emma Wei
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
539
463
386
734
592
2714
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Alexis Avery
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
630
455
460
632
535
2712
105
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
374
416
646
734
537
2707
106
Zoe Frith
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
390
527
383
792
604
2696
107
Anna Weinheimer
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
454
450
691
522
577
2694
108
Tinsley Potter
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
543
408
585
569
588
2693
109
Lila Dowell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
615
734
234
540
561
2684
110
Reese Kahla
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
555
528
384
604
597
2668
111
Tallis Stapleton
13
GU
Unattached
455
479
506
656
572
2668
112
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
632
664
332
499
539
2666
113
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
489
533
588
551
499
2660
114
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
749
519
355
437
599
2659
115
Hazel Morataya
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
510
590
296
660
597
2653
116
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
595
301
523
654
573
2646
117
Diana Kolomytseva
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
538
671
383
489
560
2641
118
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
585
330
642
475
608
2640
119
Sophia Williamson
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
704
595
159
722
453
2633
120
Serena Zhao
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
502
575
547
469
529
2622
121
Charlie Rockafellow
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
513
585
542
435
546
2621
122
Christine Salmassian
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
575
569
436
477
562
2619
123
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
664
577
394
394
588
2617
124
Raegan Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
590
493
537
456
539
2615
125
Mia Berryman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
500
647
367
534
564
2612
126
Kelsie Caston
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
579
377
621
440
585
2602
127
Anshika Singh
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
502
415
555
611
519
2602
128
Rebekah Smith
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
614
526
345
528
586
2599
129
Yaretzi Rivera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
563
378
491
581
584
2597
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Danielle Alincastre
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
503
490
598
413
587
2591
131
Alison Li
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
337
646
637
398
573
2591
132
Isabelle Ordonez
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
595
476
347
679
488
2585
133
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
502
261
809
376
636
2584
134
Carmen Laurito
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
485
563
412
622
497
2579
135
Katelyn Burke
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
598
669
347
415
547
2576
136
Vianney Sanchez
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
543
473
418
584
556
2574
137
Mikayla Bodenstab
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
557
590
271
644
507
2569
138
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
463
660
416
397
633
2569
139
Emma Xia
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
427
449
615
553
504
2548
140
Breanna Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
594
492
650
271
541
2548
141
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
511
603
614
365
453
2546
142
Lexi Green
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
556
348
465
605
567
2541
143
Aubrey Powell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
435
599
435
488
579
2536
144
Campbell Walker
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
605
601
204
677
442
2529
145
Emory Modak
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
400
588
495
519
526
2528
146
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
638
563
729
592
2522
147
Zoey Dong
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
459
517
541
593
409
2519
148
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
490
584
455
466
523
2518
149
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
455
243
693
595
531
2517
150
Mackenzie Blunier
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
415
484
617
473
524
2513
151
Jentry Ferguson
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
495
705
306
486
519
2511
152
Emily Rabeler
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
428
429
624
452
577
2510
153
Kelsie Rasmussen
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
489
612
388
515
504
2508
154
Tinley Harrison
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
302
492
705
446
558
2503
155
Sophia Bartlett
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
468
473
591
455
514
2501
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Annabel Qiu
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
469
520
588
398
522
2497
157
Cate Palmer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
566
666
214
604
442
2492
158
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
694
504
1
663
628
2490
159
Madeline Hoang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
426
498
473
552
540
2489
160
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
564
248
699
375
603
2489
161
Shiya Crawford
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
514
434
553
450
530
2481
162
Paloma Rabe
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
556
656
673
595
2480
163
Amanda Kartawijaya
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
463
405
596
460
556
2480
164
Cameryn Cavazos
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
580
583
256
553
506
2478
165
Ella Smeltzer
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
481
452
474
512
543
2462
166
Caeleigh Treadaway
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
453
491
401
556
560
2461
167
Kaylinn Mize
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
633
607
303
474
440
2457
168
Emaleigh Nash
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
301
300
647
606
586
2440
169
Anna Hudson
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
535
572
472
397
464
2440
170
Katherine Lindahl
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
671
324
432
431
566
2424
171
Allie Rosebush
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
594
615
210
551
453
2423
172
Madelyn Glowacki
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
536
669
195
489
528
2417
173
Kaycee Crawford
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
521
544
321
604
424
2414
174
Penny Reese
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
668
686
427
630
2411
175
Marie Wakefield
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
588
624
719
480
2411
176
Lani Duncan
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
495
563
306
503
542
2409
177
Callie Robertson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
510
563
351
530
455
2409
178
Andy Rosas Magos
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
496
470
507
395
538
2406
179
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
650
290
393
596
470
2399
180
Blayne Cutbirth
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
417
470
431
560
519
2397
181
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
448
658
412
348
526
2392
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Marley Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
616
413
319
520
522
2390
183
Esha Ramanathan
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
518
603
227
567
474
2389
184
Fairlane Bynum
13
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
491
524
405
489
480
2389
185
Taylor Hall
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
378
538
552
395
522
2385
186
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
512
478
238
670
474
2372
187
Emma Pewitt
14
NT
Cor
445
360
599
486
482
2372
188
Evelyn Richards
14
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
594
647
640
489
2370
189
Sara Sanchez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
371
501
485
492
516
2365
190
Elena Gallini
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
445
566
453
420
477
2361
191
Amanda Heredia
13
GU
Houston Hydra
439
670
238
491
517
2355
192
Jumana Saada
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
467
472
464
464
486
2353
193
Harper Dunham
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
524
691
218
413
505
2351
194
Emily Phillips
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
550
607
502
223
468
2350
195
Bella Hoch
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
476
495
287
615
471
2344
196
Katya Kristo-Reinking
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
389
493
579
539
340
2340
197
Cheyenne Jones
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
450
620
435
314
520
2339
198
Mati Avila-Escobar
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
549
494
298
495
500
2336
199
Ayva Wong
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
444
618
320
521
430
2333
200
Carli Taylor
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
544
484
229
654
417
2328
201
Korinne Green
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
530
384
533
321
559
2327
202
Lindsay Macbeth
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
375
288
493
691
479
2326
203
Maya Lester
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
472
373
510
425
540
2320
204
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
559
336
380
569
470
2314
205
Emma Kirby
14
GU
Houston Hydra
510
597
338
340
528
2313
206
Haryn Cho
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
409
417
499
496
488
2309
207
Kathrin Dickamore
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
473
480
478
376
501
2308
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
441
271
657
411
509
2289
209
Alexis Kovach
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
443
523
408
431
484
2289
210
Evelyn Fields
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
500
448
522
358
445
2273
211
Alice Zhang
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
404
389
551
395
531
2270
212
Sydney Wiles
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
387
440
450
501
492
2270
213
Natalie Riebel
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
510
573
375
302
508
2268
214
Hannah Broughton
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
524
478
189
643
432
2266
215
Shou Sun
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
381
350
651
373
510
2265
216
Gwen Angus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
650
453
4
576
578
2261
217
Taryn Fitzgerald
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
452
378
479
503
445
2257
218
Kaelyn Gardner
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
403
428
336
553
537
2257
219
Kacy Henderson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
440
435
310
603
463
2251
220
Lily Scott
14
NT
Cor
522
548
505
172
488
2235
221
Peyton Johnson
14
GU
South Shore Sails
402
504
480
345
503
2234
222
Claire Meermann
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
371
373
551
452
485
2232
223
Aelyn Gardner
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
428
425
299
638
437
2227
224
Ansley Hynes
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
358
318
658
383
502
2219
225
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
487
519
246
594
371
2217
226
Kameron McNary
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
498
477
362
425
454
2216
227
Bethany Fralic
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
515
547
298
425
429
2214
228
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
551
512
1
668
479
2211
229
Julia Gomez
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
483
421
464
336
506
2210
230
Heidi Liddle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
442
372
450
462
477
2203
231
Lizzy Belousov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
378
402
451
516
455
2202
232
Juliet Petric
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
506
422
408
331
532
2199
233
Kayla Purnomo
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
429
470
287
531
474
2191
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Ana Preocanin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
581
71
439
553
540
2184
235
Lexie Smith
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
404
481
393
447
455
2180
236
Bea Bickham
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
491
521
241
393
531
2177
237
Andrea Robles
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
468
533
208
568
393
2170
238
Isabelle Rios
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
373
466
205
678
442
2164
239
Elisabeth Lange
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
539
565
183
447
429
2163
240
Maddie McBrayer
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
427
443
471
323
490
2154
241
Sofia Cepparo
13
ST
Unattached
391
372
434
451
506
2154
242
Ellie Kidd
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
417
229
661
362
471
2140
243
Lexi Landrum
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
462
545
451
238
441
2137
244
Madison Sennett
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
511
403
524
289
410
2137
245
Caitlyn Thibodeaux
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
489
430
406
357
447
2129
246
Ashlyn Avery
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
452
346
323
614
390
2125
247
Angie Tat
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
482
519
315
361
448
2125
248
Cadence Stuecheli
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
407
603
178
460
477
2125
249
Miona Drew
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
432
395
294
520
479
2120
250
Abigail Butcher
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
361
326
555
440
435
2117
251
Gaby Siebecker
13
WT
Southwest Aqua Swim
424
550
202
638
302
2116
252
Ellie Toth
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
463
526
345
338
443
2115
253
Elena Bonilla
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
372
306
609
324
498
2109
254
Sophia Sears
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
319
278
557
464
490
2108
255
Clare McKenna
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
324
415
539
367
459
2104
256
Sophia Jimenez
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
490
338
327
512
436
2103
257
Peyton Shreve
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
509
292
477
330
489
2097
258
Julianne Do
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
582
282
212
538
479
2093
259
Jordan Arbuckle
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
534
380
731
447
2092
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Mackayla Smith
13
WT
Clovis Swim Club
354
694
69
588
383
2088
261
Tyler Tran
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
339
479
404
396
468
2086
262
Kori Wilborn
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
451
566
217
399
453
2086
263
Katya Ezhova
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
501
310
349
488
435
2083
264
Emma Arce
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
408
335
505
376
454
2078
265
Ainsley Lindberg
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
440
553
333
497
254
2077
266
Emily Zapata
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
444
393
284
464
485
2070
267
Mia Carey
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
448
475
284
438
425
2070
268
Abigail Wesneski
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
411
526
304
412
415
2068
269
Azul Martinez
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
376
342
412
429
499
2058
270
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
409
518
570
556
2053
271
Mallory Mailhes
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
485
231
397
497
434
2044
272
Ansley Rieschick
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
419
363
293
524
442
2041
273
Elli Townsend
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
382
336
520
341
458
2037
274
Kait Scott
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
323
590
68
587
466
2034
275
Emma Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
440
290
432
372
498
2032
276
Blakely Skelton
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
382
277
595
319
457
2030
277
Laney Shavulsky
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
555
434
397
265
375
2026
278
Emmy Sosa
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
468
222
391
504
437
2022
279
Reese Lasut
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
378
381
312
499
451
2021
280
Camila Selva-Giraldo
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
384
253
418
471
492
2018
281
Emily Brown
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
476
508
501
65
467
2017
282
Connie Williamson
14
NT
Cor
443
496
286
425
365
2015
283
Alexa Ranney
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
400
482
185
522
422
2011
284
Bronlyn Jones
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
379
320
313
508
490
2010
285
Julia Cook
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
360
443
285
481
440
2009
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Mia Broccolo
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
206
477
413
430
478
2004
287
Sophia Clavette
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
405
459
554
81
505
2004
288
Izzy French
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
443
394
374
324
469
2004
289
Ashna Ross
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
22
498
539
473
470
2002
290
Ema Whitzel
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
409
409
399
362
421
2000
291
Sandra Birkhoff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
345
343
519
357
436
2000
292
Katelynn Gomez
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
411
503
249
384
451
1998
293
Millie Pattison
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
472
504
194
454
373
1997
294
Thaisa Friedman
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
430
383
418
246
519
1996
295
Sophia Tabuenca
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
519
451
464
559
1993
296
Abby Mueller
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
392
378
298
524
399
1991
297
Addy Arthur
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
441
350
566
170
460
1987
298
Chloe Thompson
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
403
236
609
254
483
1985
299
Rachel Zou
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
403
255
512
363
451
1984
300
Angel Ramirez
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
479
351
275
459
415
1979
301
Avery Golightly
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
457
284
526
223
486
1976
302
Vini Pagadala
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
366
437
446
362
363
1974
303
Alanna Cooper
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
385
361
434
359
432
1971
304
Gwen Clark
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
493
352
156
515
450
1966
305
Vivian Yang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
309
517
312
397
429
1964
306
Evelynn Leu
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
241
488
284
515
435
1963
307
Riley Harrison
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
373
311
181
641
452
1958
308
Ashley Fuller
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
383
105
503
469
495
1955
309
Chandler Weilert
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
382
430
284
458
397
1951
310
Lainey Griego
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
440
495
327
232
451
1945
311
Olivia Sicarelli
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
432
294
498
334
385
1943
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Juliet Tolar
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
475
455
184
405
422
1941
313
Marien Martinez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
403
230
588
348
372
1941
314
Abigail White
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
390
479
371
238
461
1939
315
Cayna Craver
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
467
461
226
405
373
1932
316
Avery Jansen
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
272
447
525
278
409
1931
317
Nikita Mohanty
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
202
483
427
428
391
1931
318
Kyleigh Buchmann
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
340
404
201
593
387
1925
319
Emma Li
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
385
339
450
323
423
1920
320
Kyleigh Vaughn
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
417
504
122
444
429
1916
321
Kayla Anderson
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
350
282
505
337
441
1915
322
Cami Meyers
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
339
436
399
250
486
1910
323
Emily Chin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
250
375
471
374
439
1909
324
Savannah Fults
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
351
388
459
243
468
1909
325
Abby Croniser
13
GU
South Shore Sails
492
281
179
508
448
1908
326
Helen Zhang
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
389
286
715
515
1905
327
Lexi Nesladek
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
434
367
434
321
346
1902
328
Masha Tsvetkova
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
360
157
584
350
449
1900
329
Elise Hornburg
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
482
468
150
483
311
1894
330
Natalie Pester
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
380
500
152
514
347
1893
331
Ava Campbell
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
445
220
340
477
409
1891
332
Sutton Leibowitz
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
471
202
350
419
448
1890
333
Amelia Wells
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
394
359
255
498
381
1887
334
Sara Martinez
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
370
247
366
495
405
1883
335
Angelia Costa
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
451
384
369
231
447
1882
336
Jasmine Sydykova
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
518
7
184
621
548
1878
337
Nevina Xie
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
289
370
552
240
426
1877
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Leah Robertson
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
549
441
178
389
316
1873
339
Sloane Vanecek
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
332
452
370
337
378
1869
340
Liza Kovzelyuk
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
471
356
322
313
403
1865
341
Bella Vantatenhove
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
340
366
394
415
348
1863
342
Samantha Sala
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
503
269
130
465
495
1862
343
Camille Thelen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
436
308
437
263
415
1859
344
Marcail Keener
14
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
417
368
303
365
405
1858
345
Annika Wong
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
454
294
375
258
474
1855
346
Arora Ngo
13
NT
Cor
409
476
239
394
336
1854
347
Ellen Geng
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
396
449
275
351
381
1852
348
Hayley Bockhorn
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
305
341
231
529
440
1846
349
Alaina Pirkle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
415
377
182
446
425
1845
350
Chereen Wang
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
372
571
157
321
418
1839
351
Kaitlyn Bordelon
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
474
247
461
186
471
1839
352
Abigail Halko
14
ST
Texas Gold
464
509
102
238
517
1830
353
Landry Cason
13
NT
Fast Fins Elite
416
269
515
340
285
1825
354
Arina Salyakhova
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
278
242
478
427
398
1823
355
Rowan Sebek
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
391
374
199
433
412
1809
356
Karely Rodriguez
13
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
232
438
449
223
467
1809
357
Araiya Ferron
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
401
218
312
518
358
1807
358
Mary Byars
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
535
218
514
173
357
1797
359
Kylee Barthold
13
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
437
431
196
307
423
1794
360
Phinley Wooldridge
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
335
546
205
319
388
1793
361
Olivia Mandrell
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
409
325
332
270
455
1791
362
Maddie Dodge
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
315
384
158
576
358
1791
363
Eleanor Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
465
294
113
428
488
1788
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Shia Camarillo
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
394
363
222
424
385
1788
365
Elise Forteith
13
NT
Cor
326
478
213
443
327
1787
366
Vivi Lester
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
470
216
314
395
386
1781
367
Jacqueline Fernandez
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
467
322
335
323
333
1780
368
Yunfei Shi
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
376
275
375
327
425
1778
369
Ella Pereira
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
293
418
125
610
331
1777
370
Isabella Young
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
522
48
414
430
362
1776
371
Mirai Shibagaki
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
263
362
200
547
403
1775
372
Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
397
288
160
609
318
1772
373
Maren McCardel
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
423
373
200
322
454
1772
374
Michelle Sokol
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
356
314
661
439
1770
375
Avery Nichols
13
ST
Streamline Aquatics
329
403
419
213
403
1767
376
Eva Salinas
14
GU
Unattached
221
270
430
433
413
1767
377
Eilene Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
340
173
465
382
406
1766
378
Chloe Yen
14
GU
Htx Swims
205
426
268
459
402
1760
379
Natalie Tharp
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
524
328
290
200
417
1759
380
Avery Gobea
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
354
228
439
321
410
1752
381
Liz Allhands
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
301
254
529
266
402
1752
382
Mallory Hartono
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
371
248
382
397
352
1750
383
Lauren Bradicich
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
284
333
341
372
419
1749
384
Aylin Korkmaz
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
445
316
235
383
370
1749
385
Hailey Koid
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
276
364
567
180
360
1747
386
Charli Hayes
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
355
544
513
327
1739
387
Celia Rich
14
ST
Texas Gold
348
221
257
493
418
1737
388
Isabella Cary
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
412
425
381
94
420
1732
389
Addison Johnson
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
441
357
311
254
367
1730
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Noelle Prior
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
442
231
243
445
368
1729
391
Anastasia Huddleston
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
305
290
449
251
426
1721
392
Trinity Rice
14
GU
Unattached
276
445
330
308
362
1721
393
Abigail Neumann
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
236
273
601
217
392
1719
394
Lillian Wade
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
497
482
269
471
1719
395
Elin Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
360
344
260
394
361
1719
396
Miria Powers
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
196
401
426
299
393
1715
397
August Hodges
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
156
544
180
464
1713
398
Olivia Muscroft
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
365
268
273
448
353
1707
399
Emma Risien
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
280
121
499
423
376
1699
400
Kyndal Rick
14
GU
Unattached
355
348
234
332
429
1698
401
Sweet Babes
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
339
327
396
308
327
1697
402
Sophia Yahin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
338
429
301
312
316
1696
403
Kirsten Choi
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
222
439
307
357
362
1687
404
Nishka Gupta
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
254
345
366
374
347
1686
405
Addie Gunn
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
311
326
430
241
377
1685
406
Avery Miller
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
320
294
209
483
379
1685
407
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
393
240
215
470
363
1681
408
Sara Pirela
14
GU
Power for Life
247
329
499
289
313
1677
409
Cheyenne Warren
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
165
399
365
295
452
1676
410
Stella Torres
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
504
545
202
42
382
1675
411
Tess Hermes
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
327
373
394
298
281
1673
412
Ingrid Schauss
13
GU
Aquastar
262
430
294
303
383
1672
413
Sailor Utley
13
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
333
481
263
259
334
1670
414
Lennon Backer
13
ST
Texas Gold
429
476
231
264
269
1669
415
Abigail Frazier
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
292
251
390
382
352
1667
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Layla-Jean Smith
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
346
480
400
440
1666
417
Aisha Thapa
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
330
336
320
357
319
1662
418
Paisley Rine
14
ST
Texas Gold
362
403
13
493
386
1657
419
Madison Stirman
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
297
241
373
403
335
1649
420
Laura Celeste
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
391
335
290
263
369
1648
421
Veronica Judd
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
307
219
545
130
445
1646
422
Aubrey Peterson
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
312
306
303
352
363
1636
423
Scarlette Colon
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
269
242
297
427
400
1635
424
Camille Willis
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
322
366
250
368
328
1634
425
Shayna Chin
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
334
257
120
575
346
1632
426
Josephine Bicknell
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
264
358
228
406
374
1630
427
Adaline Soileau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
415
273
153
410
376
1627
428
Patricia Trevino
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
328
317
195
415
371
1626
429
Mikayla Dangcalan
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
345
357
191
410
316
1619
430
Chloe Ramirez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
396
411
1
515
295
1618
431
Kaitlyn Fulmer
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
490
245
415
130
337
1617
432
Audrey Harms
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
332
456
216
247
366
1617
433
Yael Zucker
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
358
178
103
610
367
1616
434
Kate Putnam
14
GU
Houston Hydra
483
158
309
240
425
1615
435
Sabrina Grove
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
300
414
345
230
325
1614
436
Kaitlynn Maas
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
543
279
214
527
50
1613
437
Lexi McLemore
14
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
235
185
347
626
219
1612
438
Savannah Parker
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
464
373
206
191
375
1609
439
Hitomi Ota
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
350
426
216
243
374
1609
440
Keira Haley
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
304
318
246
450
289
1607
441
Isabel Flores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
412
528
120
379
168
1607
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Mariam Hassan
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
268
408
233
345
352
1606
443
Claire Naustdal
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
450
288
376
143
346
1603
444
MJ Greenwood
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
193
512
289
282
325
1601
445
Kate Gardner
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
468
250
423
139
318
1598
446
Elizabeth Dang
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
362
400
288
135
412
1597
447
Porter Lary
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
118
377
389
369
343
1596
448
Brielle McGonagle
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
441
275
356
179
344
1595
449
Bryn McCormick
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
296
296
282
393
328
1595
450
Rosey Pifer
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
309
405
374
196
309
1593
451
Caroline Twedt
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
303
509
223
206
352
1593
452
Kyndahl Pierce
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
327
260
237
462
306
1592
453
Linda Cassani
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
250
224
377
356
376
1583
454
Auria Arringdale
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
327
340
441
148
322
1578
455
Madison Jones
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
344
199
254
423
356
1576
456
Reagan McManus
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
431
145
372
278
348
1574
457
Sophia Lentini
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
249
283
237
440
365
1574
458
Caroline Gresens
14
GU
Swim Ohana
391
477
205
207
293
1573
459
Deepika Pothineni
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
239
409
294
274
355
1571
460
Natali Velasquez
14
NT
Mars Swimming
418
247
238
178
472
1553
461
Adela Birch
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
330
356
116
451
298
1551
462
Lauren Robinson
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
323
236
298
346
347
1550
463
Carrie Wang
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
393
47
429
300
371
1540
464
Corinne Lo
13
GU
Htx Swims
333
382
436
383
1534
465
Violet Goodwin
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
363
1
380
405
380
1529
466
Antje Weber
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
289
288
336
323
292
1528
467
Maggie Peus
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
347
286
349
236
310
1528
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Audrey Nie
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
399
406
366
347
1518
469
Olivia Torres
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
218
241
486
238
334
1517
470
Heather Davis
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
334
303
177
252
449
1515
471
Daria Freehill
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
304
403
252
262
293
1514
472
Blayne Cutbirth
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
280
231
213
449
340
1513
473
Kayla Zhang
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
258
259
376
238
380
1511
474
Joy Oquendo
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
334
494
170
241
271
1510
475
Lainey Booker
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
309
581
163
98
353
1504
476
Sophia Coleman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
312
273
123
485
310
1503
477
Emma Arrowsmith
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
527
265
23
343
338
1496
478
Sofie Dumitrascu
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
252
357
258
267
358
1492
479
Chloe Chang
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
333
339
260
233
326
1491
480
Kiera Pham
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
337
285
197
361
310
1490
481
Regina Medina Sandoval
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
392
521
152
422
1487
482
Rachel Camp
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
295
241
320
328
302
1486
483
Ari Shen
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
244
343
336
241
321
1485
484
Ava Hatchell
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
277
320
264
317
307
1485
485
Megan Jistel
14
GU
Houston Hydra
155
380
267
442
240
1484
486
Carly Perez
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
343
250
244
372
267
1476
487
Areiny Vaughn
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
356
116
565
72
367
1476
488
Baylee Scott
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
271
251
521
430
1473
489
Ava Delafosse
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
246
361
274
286
304
1471
490
Nikole Pinter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
238
178
484
235
336
1471
491
Annie Gallagher
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
167
257
373
245
425
1467
492
Olivia Duenes
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
354
173
298
323
319
1467
493
Lydia Schad
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
353
322
225
215
351
1466
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Kyara Felch
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
200
313
513
158
280
1464
495
Zofia Gross
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
316
362
251
257
277
1463
496
Emma Du
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
336
245
358
236
281
1456
497
Carissa Herbel
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
362
385
143
197
368
1455
498
Niylah Nett
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
269
230
269
388
294
1450
499
Kay Do
14
GU
Houston Hydra
102
333
336
359
317
1447
500
Evelee Eugene
13
WT
Clovis Swim Club
393
1
458
154
436
1442
501
Maya Samant
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
280
333
441
74
314
1442
502
Madelyn Bowe
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
295
315
533
296
1439
503
Zoe Humphery
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
300
372
145
622
1439
504
Hannah Herring
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
348
261
244
274
310
1437
505
Clara Liu
14
GU
Houston Cougars
186
222
382
306
339
1435
506
Sofia Cuanda
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
371
320
264
180
300
1435
507
Madison Yupari
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
429
319
182
159
345
1434
508
Emilie Illum
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1
258
425
373
377
1434
509
Emma Shaw
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
312
343
255
523
1433
510
Amel Alzien
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
391
285
96
356
301
1429
511
Michelle Luo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
246
423
133
233
392
1427
512
Charleigh Dixon
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
387
350
294
395
1426
513
Hailey Reed
13
ST
Texas Gold
329
302
425
1
368
1425
514
Abbey Gehre
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
243
383
112
380
303
1421
515
Audrey Huang
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
390
177
408
71
373
1419
516
Mia Ip
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
321
460
271
64
302
1418
517
Maddie Riedel
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
311
138
387
85
496
1417
518
Hannah Salum
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
427
193
199
257
337
1413
519
Dori Moreno
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
318
253
474
1
367
1413
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Storey Evans
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
240
309
171
271
422
1413
521
Sophia Whitney
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
187
409
239
226
348
1409
522
Mia Jasme
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
251
407
172
298
278
1406
523
Olivia Anaipakos
14
GU
Houston Cougars
276
416
262
185
267
1406
524
Sloane Allmaras
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
317
416
18
355
300
1406
525
Harper Bryant
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
294
349
335
420
1398
526
Addi Yang
13
NT
Mars Swimming
316
287
114
333
346
1396
527
Kate Deshan
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
262
397
338
51
348
1396
528
Alma Brandyberry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
328
200
279
257
331
1395
529
Abigail Porter
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
336
396
250
205
205
1392
530
Isabella Armada
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
156
314
229
421
270
1390
531
Hannah Voss
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
351
63
434
164
376
1388
532
Summer Stevens
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
278
314
375
42
379
1388
533
Aly Zorka
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
168
382
539
297
1386
534
Olivia Sticklin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
184
229
339
319
310
1381
535
Viv Johnston
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
322
271
171
278
334
1376
536
Charlotte Rangwalla
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
317
426
1
361
270
1375
537
Lea Schrecongost
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
311
273
303
182
304
1373
538
Jillian Mansson
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
284
179
339
277
291
1370
539
Olivia Bouressa
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
230
225
223
318
369
1365
540
Galilee Ackman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
329
358
124
265
289
1365
541
Kayleen Huynh
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
224
195
483
98
356
1356
542
Simona Wills
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
463
232
290
66
305
1356
543
Isla Rodriguez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
235
241
369
181
326
1352
544
Eunice Tjio
14
NT
Mars Swimming
373
379
36
238
323
1349
545
Ada Goktug
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
399
1
182
418
348
1348
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Kate Zhu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
278
192
348
182
347
1347
547
Layla Goss
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
253
292
106
428
267
1346
548
Kelly Kim
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
189
425
237
206
287
1344
549
Tallulah Anderson
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
265
381
332
84
281
1343
550
Brylyn Thomas
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
285
273
292
313
1341
551
Reagan Allen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
452
630
1
191
65
1339
552
Kaylee Fedorchenko
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
324
236
295
191
292
1338
553
Ana Hidalgo
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
299
394
327
1
317
1338
554
Amelia Ngo
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
211
255
396
142
333
1337
555
Raine Garza
13
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
333
238
60
429
273
1333
556
Taylor Davis
14
GU
Unattached
250
495
354
233
1332
557
Frances Percaccio
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
258
262
407
63
341
1331
558
Kendall Sweeney
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
304
381
336
306
1327
559
Alexandra Prol
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
389
532
405
1326
560
Sarah Karim
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
240
137
339
263
346
1325
561
Izzy Todd
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
339
372
97
107
410
1325
562
Maya Maciarz
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
266
296
172
216
375
1325
563
Molly McClimans
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
234
283
280
224
300
1321
564
Ava Stevens
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
170
266
253
362
268
1319
565
Vanshika Patil
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
433
367
143
33
342
1318
566
Kayla Jun
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
326
321
308
85
275
1315
567
Emma Brueggeman
13
GU
Aquastar
432
507
373
1312
568
Maddie Dupuis
14
NT
Mars Swimming
273
77
321
352
289
1312
569
Taylor Wilson
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
320
101
393
264
233
1311
570
Kiara Cassarino
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
311
336
186
250
226
1309
571
Anjali Carbonell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
124
263
437
185
296
1305
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Skyler Short
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
441
357
38
219
247
1302
573
London Coleman
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
230
284
236
272
278
1300
574
Grace Seiffert
14
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
344
276
295
149
235
1299
575
Stella Cox
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
302
162
258
250
326
1298
576
Martina Balestrini
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
201
275
244
294
283
1297
577
Kate Brock
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
378
449
246
1
220
1294
578
Aryana Hallan
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
444
426
4
323
97
1294
579
Logan Ronayne
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
285
433
275
298
1291
580
Genevieve Kwong
14
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
288
265
225
174
335
1287
581
Tiffany Li
14
GU
Htx Swims
383
346
207
1
350
1287
582
Lily Rich
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
429
271
181
68
336
1285
583
Maddie Burds
13
BD
West Texas Typhoon
248
163
115
401
354
1281
584
Music Brown
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
248
163
254
313
303
1281
585
Landry Pike
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
14
319
362
259
323
1277
586
Liliana Lacefield
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
394
434
124
5
316
1273
587
Anika Baindur
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
163
429
115
334
230
1271
588
Rilyn Royer
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
138
454
293
193
192
1270
589
Olivia Cook
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
217
308
154
322
266
1267
590
Olivia Beck
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
310
300
186
148
313
1257
591
Mikayla Christman
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
258
225
331
162
279
1255
592
Kylie Dollagaray
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
218
222
310
279
226
1255
593
Gwynna Simmons
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
299
210
234
212
299
1254
594
Molly Mischo
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
261
239
340
144
268
1252
595
Madison Jones
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
266
258
206
295
226
1251
596
Amber Ketterer
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
294
62
235
413
245
1249
597
Haley Baez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
384
211
105
243
304
1247
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Mackenzie Oligschlaeger
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
362
353
28
287
209
1239
599
Ecaterina Luca
14
GU
Htx Swims
225
346
93
312
261
1237
600
Harper McCallister
14
GU
Houston Hydra
259
245
103
338
291
1236
601
Evey Hernandez
13
GU
South Shore Sails
236
382
64
243
309
1234
602
Danica Milligan
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
262
464
89
155
264
1234
603
Samantha Sloan
13
NT
Cor
148
290
272
213
310
1233
604
Mckenzie McFerren
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
211
245
200
264
309
1229
605
Alicia Mellin
13
GU
Aquastar
365
345
200
317
1227
606
Nellie Coleman
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
92
322
224
296
293
1227
607
Olivia Gallagher
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
225
353
166
201
281
1226
608
Anna Reimer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
300
134
217
302
273
1226
609
Sophia Bonin
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
223
200
432
45
324
1224
610
Madelyn McCloskey
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
250
320
206
186
260
1222
611
Mia Short
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
216
245
277
217
266
1221
612
Nicole Reppert
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
490
247
110
373
1220
613
Niva Bonzek
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
219
217
143
333
307
1219
614
Margaret Laughlin
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
270
361
301
1
284
1217
615
Ayumi McCulley
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
201
326
224
161
295
1207
616
Mercer Miller
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
323
177
349
117
240
1206
617
Renata Saucedo Goldschmied
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
276
329
261
1
333
1200
618
Anna Csizmadia
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
366
359
142
64
267
1198
619
Addison Ritt
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
261
388
62
261
224
1196
620
Piper Almeida
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
287
111
472
320
1190
621
Sephira Addo
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
212
202
323
201
250
1188
622
Samantha Cortez
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
222
292
188
183
300
1185
623
Kaya Hutchison
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
258
289
226
132
279
1184
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Allison Fixmer
14
GU
Unattached
463
149
143
225
198
1178
625
Ale Torres
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
213
271
261
225
205
1175
626
Lilly Bivins
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
97
366
183
331
195
1172
627
Aniyah Ervin
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
416
251
240
264
1171
628
Fiona Loschke
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
230
178
410
78
275
1171
629
Reese Tisdall
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
151
177
344
215
284
1171
630
Giovanna Iacono
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
247
328
188
150
255
1168
631
Ella Buess
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
194
171
336
201
266
1168
632
Mila Beebe
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
304
209
211
170
272
1166
633
Kim Le
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
95
234
580
1
252
1162
634
Joy Blue
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
144
167
375
179
296
1161
635
Willow Cross
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
254
1
434
114
353
1156
636
Jaycee Walsh
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
450
412
1
1
291
1155
637
Tenley Light
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
107
92
438
134
380
1151
638
Sophia Claros
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
198
242
357
90
263
1150
639
Lisa Toro
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
171
191
391
165
231
1149
640
Constanza Martinez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
212
539
391
1142
641
Anna Blain
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
259
218
146
190
326
1139
642
Isabella Fernandez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
270
215
233
209
212
1139
643
Catalina Serrano
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
234
304
186
194
219
1137
644
Lexie Fitzsullivan
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
159
205
397
52
324
1137
645
Kylie Pelzel
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
203
263
213
182
276
1137
646
Abby Mak
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
111
224
288
235
278
1136
647
Brooklynn Clements
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
322
18
218
242
335
1135
648
Marylyn Adjei
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
351
83
194
161
346
1135
649
Laura Stumpf
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
343
147
295
156
188
1129
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Eme Cowart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
468
236
37
48
337
1126
651
Riley Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
131
208
322
214
249
1124
652
Katelynn Gomez
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
382
380
22
49
288
1121
653
Chloe Wu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
179
340
109
253
239
1120
654
Lucy Radio
13
BD
Barracuda Aquatics Team
152
284
335
97
249
1117
655
Jasmine Nguyen
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
142
289
292
170
221
1114
656
Sislalli Castillo
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
254
222
239
151
247
1113
657
Hannah Nelson
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
222
200
261
105
323
1111
658
Ashley Anchondo
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
191
240
200
244
234
1109
659
Aria Flores
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
348
444
20
63
233
1108
660
Madelyn Salinas
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
362
229
126
106
284
1107
661
Sarah Kraft
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
317
192
156
206
235
1106
662
Giada Laubsch
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
316
377
130
21
260
1104
663
Elena Murguia
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
93
316
379
315
1103
664
Zoe Estrada
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
146
175
235
318
226
1100
665
Jada Pettis
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
161
149
416
118
253
1097
666
Madi Sero
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
276
481
338
1095
667
Alexandra Sullivan
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
238
173
272
166
246
1095
668
Kristen Kennedy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
317
167
265
98
246
1093
669
Camila Zabala Zamora
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
454
258
60
84
235
1091
670
Myrah Baig
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
232
290
191
144
234
1091
671
Kamea Barner
13
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
271
96
293
167
262
1089
672
Tanvi Rajendran
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
393
280
58
79
273
1083
673
Katy Helm
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
223
191
264
162
243
1083
674
Annette Morales
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
122
153
228
370
210
1083
675
Maia Brewster
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
207
102
453
182
137
1081
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Kaitlyn Vo
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
57
2
475
297
247
1078
677
Mabel Giesinger
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
273
111
102
205
385
1076
678
Grace Jiao
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
204
295
264
52
257
1072
679
Natalia Landa
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
259
5
349
211
248
1072
680
Lilah Jarvis
13
NT
Fast Fins Elite
240
154
236
251
191
1072
681
Danica Lin
13
GU
Htx Swims
226
240
144
149
306
1065
682
Lillian Wade
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
84
366
150
133
332
1065
683
Katherine Bernero
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
121
166
379
135
254
1055
684
Hasini Naredla
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
100
379
202
194
177
1052
685
Rafaela Rossetto
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
165
153
363
76
293
1050
686
Samantha Angus
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
295
293
145
1
316
1050
687
Paige Buri
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
203
84
473
46
241
1047
688
Elizabeth Papacosta
13
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
166
318
264
293
1041
689
Sophia Ervin
13
GU
South Shore Sails
204
201
271
102
261
1039
690
Bella Leyva
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
238
15
454
1
331
1039
691
Livi Blog
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
212
203
163
216
240
1034
692
Isabella Escobar
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
359
312
362
1033
693
Claire Eady
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
188
220
179
112
333
1032
694
Anna Reichert
13
GU
Houston Cougars
316
319
40
66
290
1031
695
Chelsea Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
152
269
199
162
244
1026
696
Nlha Ha
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
233
244
255
1
289
1022
697
Peyton Brown
13
ST
Texas Gold
105
148
221
372
175
1021
698
Bree Fujimoto
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
192
181
125
329
193
1020
699
Guadalupe Lopez
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
244
147
372
53
200
1016
700
Charlotte Banister
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
376
368
210
61
1015
701
Reese Svatek
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
216
174
320
62
241
1013
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Peyton Norman
13
ST
Texas Gold
90
50
292
222
347
1001
703
Lilah May
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
309
90
1
390
211
1001
704
Kaitlyn Boyd
14
NT
Cor
123
185
184
257
250
999
705
Ava Little
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
243
161
210
385
999
706
Peyton Fritsche
14
GU
Houston Hydra
183
213
112
244
246
998
707
Alanna Davenport
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
208
325
129
1
333
996
708
Claire Cooper
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
156
230
291
124
187
988
709
Cassy Smith
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
346
233
168
45
195
987
710
Gabby Zbojniewicz
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
264
211
233
111
167
986
711
Tam Do
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
193
253
142
174
224
986
712
Caroline Nichols
14
NT
Mars Swimming
327
131
193
92
238
981
713
Savannah Buckaloo
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
177
375
186
240
978
714
Meredith Smith
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
205
308
214
1
248
976
715
Sydney Pope
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
369
202
4
153
248
976
716
Vanessa Lee
13
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
136
332
226
244
33
971
717
Charlotte Fowler
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
234
458
278
970
718
Ariel Adashek
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
151
283
211
74
250
969
719
Olivia Whelan
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
256
248
64
260
139
967
720
Vivianne Clayton
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
176
330
110
122
228
966
721
Dina Cui
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
239
165
127
208
226
965
722
Piper Tripp
13
ST
Sailfish
262
208
251
7
236
964
723
Kate Horine
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
214
111
343
91
201
960
724
Josie Johns
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
244
194
211
71
240
960
725
Lilly Bella
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
208
137
143
274
197
959
726
Charis Mayo
13
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
196
80
383
110
187
956
727
Ana Spiride
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
296
190
128
107
233
954
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Annabele Germanese
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
311
50
314
68
209
952
729
Emilee McCann
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
223
283
112
75
259
952
730
Malini Mulford
13
NT
Cor
279
196
1
284
190
950
731
Hannah Gilreath
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
266
364
316
946
732
Olly Eisele
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
182
320
80
122
238
942
733
Lyla Pichon
13
GU
Htx Swims
289
259
1
96
297
942
734
Abigail Cowart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
166
236
89
247
201
939
735
Aryana Hallan
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
327
347
1
156
108
939
736
Ava Groce
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
235
1
109
309
284
938
737
Teal Boles
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
186
432
311
1
930
738
Mackenzie Kalmbach
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
246
326
106
1
248
927
739
Kate VanVossen
13
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
278
461
1
1
182
923
740
Quinn McCormick
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
256
164
301
202
923
741
Colbie Venable
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
237
34
327
69
256
923
742
Stephanie Bailey
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
219
111
120
240
233
923
743
Georgia Walser
14
NT
Mars Swimming
141
228
214
110
229
922
744
Mathilde Geiger
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
247
404
62
209
922
745
Brinley Arnold
13
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
199
173
284
23
242
921
746
Nicole Chen
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
122
202
253
80
264
921
747
Ashlyn Knutson
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
135
211
117
292
165
920
748
Astha Choubey
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
88
110
153
331
236
918
749
Aryanna Voutos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
228
121
151
240
918
750
Sophia Campisano
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
249
276
64
112
216
917
751
Charlotte Quintana
13
BD
West Texas Typhoon
157
364
145
109
141
916
752
Emma Turner
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
163
248
196
109
199
915
753
Lila Calloway
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
210
266
132
306
914
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Anaya Dike
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
151
297
228
17
218
911
755
Kennedy Greis
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
125
235
1
334
214
909
756
Anya Somcio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
229
216
116
105
242
908
757
Inmaculada Aldecoa
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
334
231
342
907
758
Isabella Harrison
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
279
123
184
67
253
906
759
Sophie Mahendra
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
153
227
147
166
212
905
760
Karley Halvorsen
14
GU
Houston Cougars
225
2
389
52
236
904
761
Amaleah Gray
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
217
409
278
904
762
Allye Mutch
14
GU
South Shore Sails
119
176
368
1
238
902
763
Dayglys Diaz Eusebio
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
188
100
224
166
222
900
764
Meghan Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
260
77
296
45
222
900
765
Lilah Cedillos
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
201
188
124
240
146
899
766
Megan Beauregard
14
GU
Swim Ohana
147
119
340
1
291
898
767
Abby Blackmon
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
261
84
210
128
214
897
768
Julienne Chien
13
GU
Houston Hydra
181
146
252
91
226
896
769
Cara Casperson
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
223
492
1
1
178
895
770
Joana Kong
13
GU
Houston Cougars
95
137
390
270
892
771
Emma To
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
49
231
233
217
161
891
772
Michelle Aleman
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
354
233
1
132
168
888
773
Mia Konefal
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
145
207
214
97
225
888
774
Victoria Lazaro
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
143
287
105
106
243
884
775
Madelyn Hegar
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
289
377
36
1
180
883
776
Brianna Berry
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
241
233
98
310
882
777
Kayla Busick
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1
384
206
287
878
778
Clarisse Gomez
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
133
81
284
193
185
876
779
Nia Shetty
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
131
81
267
187
208
874
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Izzie Fuentes
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
171
292
112
182
116
873
781
Tran Nguyen
14
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
195
178
178
148
173
872
782
Emma Gilbertson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
221
316
28
48
259
872
783
Emily Johnson
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
276
356
1
238
871
784
Olivia Zarich
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
336
423
25
28
54
866
785
Zoie Branam
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
101
59
392
67
246
865
786
Gabby Slemons
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
227
1
274
361
863
787
Bryn Mason
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
386
370
1
105
862
788
Kayla Jacob
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
195
195
120
112
240
862
789
Gillian Burgess
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
283
291
288
862
790
Nicole Portillo
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
281
126
157
1
296
861
791
Suni Xu
13
GU
South Shore Sails
1
76
371
136
276
860
792
Charlotte Moore
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
211
254
174
219
858
793
Josey Agers
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
244
122
252
19
219
856
794
Kyra Blackmon
14
GU
Ambush Swimming
367
99
327
1
55
849
795
Olivia Yearwood
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
228
212
92
14
301
847
796
Alexa Zachariades
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
131
165
199
133
218
846
797
Kenley McDaniel
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
156
226
130
84
249
845
798
Midae Chuang
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
132
116
277
112
208
845
799
Isabella Bucio
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
115
241
208
114
164
842
800
Laynee Ballou
14
NT
Fit N Wise Swim Team
205
62
309
39
225
840
801
Gemma Sonnonstine
13
GU
Oak Forest Swim Club
112
155
94
328
150
839
802
Alexa Chan
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
306
362
68
102
838
803
Kora Perez
13
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
115
208
249
14
251
837
804
Mackenzie Huang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
213
148
18
300
158
837
805
Ava Jones
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
188
124
325
197
834
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Abby Labas
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
116
111
242
120
245
834
807
Maura Schade
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
153
206
72
252
147
830
808
Aurelia Shaitelman
14
GU
Htx Swims
295
231
82
49
173
830
809
Camille Caulkins
13
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
255
145
99
151
178
828
810
Anaya Mansingka
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
219
151
190
87
181
828
811
Summer Cervantes
13
NT
Mars Swimming
153
144
300
38
192
827
812
Liv Albrecht
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
256
168
90
105
206
825
813
Caemlyn Goslowsky
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
155
297
234
1
134
821
814
Cici Bomba
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
318
194
255
53
820
815
Emma Laduc
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
275
205
146
1
193
820
816
Emma Rodriguez
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1
161
339
62
254
817
817
Heba Osman
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
262
115
117
112
209
815
818
Ava Calandruccio
14
ST
Westwood Aquatics
138
428
30
215
811
819
Johanna Nguyen
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
172
186
211
237
806
820
Emma Cekova
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
79
169
223
178
155
804
821
Charley Prior
14
GU
South Shore Sails
186
244
211
162
803
822
Hailey Forner
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
133
169
316
1
183
802
823
Alara Mali
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
33
232
165
263
109
802
824
Clara Luginbill
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
222
86
292
1
200
801
825
Lily Worden
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
56
165
113
301
166
801
826
Ella Hodgson
14
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
298
364
137
799
827
Blake Durham
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
236
136
285
11
130
798
828
Dhaani Gohel
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
149
171
192
81
204
797
829
Daylin Thomasson
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
119
192
191
59
234
795
830
Ella Tigelaar
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
231
25
168
126
244
794
831
Megan Stuart
14
ST
Sailfish
224
276
73
1
219
793
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Lilia Nowicki
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
257
343
192
792
833
Caroline Justak
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
241
269
68
1
213
792
834
Callahan Davis
14
GU
United Swim Aquatics
68
326
199
198
791
835
Caylee McCarty
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
173
260
117
37
202
789
836
Sydney Griser
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
273
152
189
175
789
837
Olivia Rajian
14
NT
Mars Swimming
206
219
126
52
184
787
838
Cat Santoyo
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
220
169
28
161
204
782
839
Olivia Lendasse
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
231
143
359
48
781
840
Lauren Moore
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
177
173
85
163
177
775
841
Abigail Chambers
14
GU
Power for Life
173
200
241
160
774
842
Summer Guan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
233
324
217
774
843
Lani Ursua
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
183
300
87
64
133
767
844
Grace Chen
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
81
299
376
11
767
845
Emma McLean
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
210
126
154
80
197
767
846
Teagan McDonald
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
322
190
113
141
766
847
Maddie Rustowicz
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
153
192
225
4
189
763
848
Abigail Bane
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
107
170
67
232
184
760
849
Frances Percaccio
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
146
131
286
1
196
760
850
Meghana Jayachandran
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
100
257
98
85
217
757
851
Brooke Heald
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
147
277
10
137
185
756
852
Lilianna Davtyan
13
NT
A+ Swimming Team
213
321
1
220
755
853
Jennae Sykes
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
138
209
265
1
140
753
854
Molly Cook
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
234
191
105
223
753
855
Arianna Grijalva
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
220
9
344
175
748
856
Addisyn Morales
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
141
179
132
118
177
747
857
Chloe Casper
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
233
162
88
51
213
747
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Neyla Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
51
244
130
148
173
746
859
Cecilia Standley
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
124
105
273
1
240
743
860
Kyra Kelly
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
110
154
217
62
200
743
861
Nashley De Los Santos
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
111
368
95
1
165
740
862
Abby Mitchell
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
261
205
114
27
132
739
863
Summer Diehl
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
194
365
177
736
864
Abigail Mayces
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
135
178
176
49
196
734
865
Kimi Hadaegh
14
GU
Unattached
142
111
236
101
144
734
866
Ida Martinsson
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
188
307
237
732
867
Riley Ralston
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
133
1
339
91
167
731
868
Paityn Gregory
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
211
109
104
61
244
729
869
Annika Ackerman
13
GU
Aquastar
181
148
1
216
178
724
870
Alexa Parra
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
240
82
206
1
194
723
871
Abigail Brandt
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
142
197
134
136
112
721
872
Lillian Schulz
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
272
150
45
1
244
712
873
Caroline Percival
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
256
275
1
160
16
708
874
Samantha Zavala
14
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
166
62
220
64
195
707
875
Emma Stewart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
119
119
208
60
200
706
876
Hannah Menchaca
13
ST
Sailfish
193
11
3
328
167
702
877
Sofia Kolen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
152
94
228
1
225
700
878
Ava Murillo
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1
183
273
241
698
879
Elizabeth Hearn
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
70
314
13
141
156
694
880
Adalyn Bewley
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
180
119
235
1
158
693
881
Alexa Eckert
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
287
69
106
226
688
882
Riley Jones
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
144
247
293
1
685
883
Jasvi Dachepalli
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
66
234
143
44
196
683
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Leonie Munster
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
177
201
76
27
202
683
885
Jessalyn Inglehart
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
295
75
164
146
1
681
886
Shruthi Cherukuri
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
292
239
147
678
887
Isabella Flores
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
225
94
1
202
155
677
888
Violet Sharp
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
266
12
46
136
216
676
889
Emma Malone
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
101
188
120
108
157
674
890
Sarah Nguyen
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
107
147
253
167
674
891
Addisyn Womack
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
115
97
74
171
214
671
892
Jessica Salazar
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
218
115
71
117
150
671
893
Raine Anderson
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
118
118
205
227
668
894
Rosalie Navarro
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
152
32
281
199
664
895
Seyona Shrestha
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
44
150
183
88
195
660
896
Kate Homer
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
87
196
208
1
168
660
897
Leila Patel
13
GU
Htx Swims
191
199
86
182
658
898
Josie Selfridge
14
NT
Cor
116
170
183
10
178
657
899
Evie Smith
13
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
85
130
312
130
657
900
Addison Tavera
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
168
223
25
102
134
652
901
Hailey Koch
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
161
38
244
1
205
649
902
Abbybrae Simmons
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
158
1
200
107
177
643
903
Kylee Amstead
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
104
177
69
113
179
642
904
Taylor White
13
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
105
220
132
93
91
641
905
Daniela Aleman
14
ST
Laredo Vortex Aquatics
261
318
1
25
36
641
906
Umika Saha
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
84
209
223
1
122
639
907
Grace Spencer
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
91
165
212
170
638
908
Natalie Dawlett
13
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
48
153
282
153
636
909
Maggie Herrera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
132
37
152
94
221
636
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Campbell Coulter
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
165
199
167
1
103
635
911
Monserrat Uribe Romero
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
99
146
251
138
634
912
Harmony Fisher
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
102
119
303
110
634
913
Adley Ewers
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
140
76
207
1
209
633
914
Anisha Xavier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
39
61
386
1
145
632
915
Annabelle Goodno
14
NT
Cor
46
314
206
1
63
630
916
Ellie Buhro
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
244
72
130
184
630
917
Isla Giles
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
133
156
39
120
178
626
918
Quinn Neary
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
157
209
33
67
156
622
919
Polina Sergeeva
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
43
141
269
63
104
620
920
Khongorzul Dorjderem
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
21
391
1
203
617
921
Amryl Kamprath
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
131
1
310
5
167
614
922
Gabriela Campos
13
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
38
82
219
272
611
923
Abby Swanson
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
68
80
350
1
110
609
924
Caleigh Clark
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
161
58
389
608
925
Kytzia Cuellar
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
135
17
304
148
604
926
Hattie Bailey
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
144
219
48
192
603
927
Mia Wright
13
GU
Swim Ohana
126
143
1
135
195
600
928
Gianna Ku
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
102
105
185
2
204
598
929
Madeline Kitchen
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
149
138
154
1
154
596
930
Myann Phung
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
2
109
402
1
82
596
931
Bella Castanon
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
1
149
263
182
595
932
Iella Patel
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
136
215
192
1
50
594
933
Madeline Bobrowski
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
153
1
334
1
100
589
934
Josie Johnson
13
NT
Mars Swimming
167
64
213
7
138
589
935
Brianna Richardson
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
110
244
77
1
156
588
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Sadie Sparks
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
135
134
97
21
201
588
937
Kaya Pelayo
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
97
119
1
199
171
587
938
Charlotte Newman
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
208
155
223
586
939
Sophia Hinojosa
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
90
107
51
135
201
584
940
Diana Hughes
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
101
8
365
1
108
583
941
Anika Brashars
14
ST
High Performance Aquatic
189
20
229
143
581
942
Alicia Hui
13
GU
Htx Swims
99
200
147
117
14
577
943
Emika Snow
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
31
237
131
175
574
944
Addison Brunkhorst
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
148
128
1
176
120
573
945
Joanna He
14
NT
Mars Swimming
123
70
192
1
187
573
946
Valentina Uribe Romero
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
133
316
124
573
947
Melanie Fixmer
14
GU
Unattached
239
126
85
119
569
948
Ava Murillo
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
86
267
215
568
949
Quinn Behr
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
32
71
266
7
191
567
950
Brooke Blankinship
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
39
147
146
76
159
567
951
Mia Becerra
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
163
111
155
1
136
566
952
Savanah Scott
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
45
81
369
1
68
564
953
Eden Ingram
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
35
232
137
107
51
562
954
Avery Markum
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
141
274
1
1
142
559
955
Addyson Buck
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
78
57
276
2
146
559
956
Alessa Iosue
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
162
131
135
41
89
558
957
Danielle Amann
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
166
210
1
1
178
556
958
Caylah Via
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
170
19
182
35
147
553
959
Hailey Lipstreu
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
343
1
91
1
116
552
960
Kyriel Winters
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
99
28
141
158
125
551
961
Anika Sunkara
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
73
114
29
208
124
548
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Alyssa Romero
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
156
5
355
29
545
963
Finley Vickrey
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
133
144
253
15
545
964
Sam Novick
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
87
83
200
175
545
965
Natalie Ysasaga
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
57
164
195
127
543
966
Laura Cai
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
57
62
216
53
150
538
967
Kahli Young
14
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
106
282
75
44
31
538
968
Aubrey Yanez
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
84
212
74
1
166
537
969
Coi Wilson
14
NT
Cor
91
213
65
1
164
534
970
Sophia Omni
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
93
86
132
223
534
971
Elyna Virasawmy
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
149
223
161
533
972
Sofia McLin
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
69
291
131
39
530
973
Elena Fernandez
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
147
69
1
224
88
529
974
Annie Buitrago
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
129
215
135
1
47
527
975
Isabel Piegat
13
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
216
251
1
3
55
526
976
Chloe Cabrera
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
78
169
69
46
161
523
977
Maddie West
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
102
249
110
29
32
522
978
Ellie Oakley
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
25
96
41
335
24
521
979
Jazmine Garcia
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
255
91
57
116
519
980
Hannah Zuo
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
96
76
191
1
151
515
981
Laia Freires Katoski
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
253
113
61
1
87
515
982
Macy Rogerson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
125
85
87
104
513
983
Miriam Holland
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
65
198
94
1
154
512
984
Sophia Blanco Tello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
177
126
57
1
148
509
985
Renee Dewlen
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
164
100
58
1
186
509
986
Ishika Goyal
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
79
70
1
209
147
506
987
JULIET BORNE
13
NT
Mars Swimming
81
50
210
55
108
504
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Leah Zachariah
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
87
1
236
179
503
989
Emma Monkus
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
130
195
174
1
500
990
Aarushi Singh
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
47
34
170
108
140
499
991
Kameron Dukes
14
NT
North Texas Nadadores
236
109
151
1
1
498
992
Avery Price
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
206
69
88
133
496
993
Brooke Yturralde
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
137
85
105
1
166
494
994
Ninon Sinet
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
73
48
287
13
67
488
995
Elaine Robertson
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
145
124
96
1
122
488
996
Allison Castanon
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
96
140
69
182
487
997
Chloe Zuehl
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
63
139
169
115
486
998
Ahladita Balraj
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
12
120
286
1
66
485
999
Sofia Cuellar
13
NT
North Texas Nadadores
143
188
151
482
1000
Piper Holdt
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
71
257
154
482