Texas Swimming
Girls Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 5/6/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Elisabeth Chiu
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
775
866
610
795
825
758
4629
2
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
722
796
696
722
791
812
4539
3
Cadence Johnson
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
606
699
723
782
785
752
4347
4
Addison Graham
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
637
580
724
718
643
698
4000
5
Mackenzie Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
715
441
658
720
695
740
3969
6
Koto Kobukai
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
705
793
433
668
709
653
3961
7
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
615
792
556
636
734
602
3935
8
Drue Rogers
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
674
725
484
721
732
563
3899
9
Rivkah Meza
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
569
575
634
711
699
704
3892
10
Riley Poordod
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
673
575
590
640
732
667
3877
11
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
487
756
618
605
691
676
3833
12
Eva Simmons
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
596
743
550
583
739
598
3809
13
Jaden Otwell
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
613
739
519
568
773
594
3806
14
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
613
544
752
529
633
627
3698
15
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
633
536
599
660
653
609
3690
16
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
622
764
317
789
582
582
3656
17
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
596
613
488
649
682
606
3634
18
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
732
821
735
636
701
3625
19
Emaleigh Nash
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
524
539
628
690
573
649
3603
20
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
697
662
338
723
573
569
3562
21
Riley Smyth
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
628
529
519
711
570
589
3546
22
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
562
666
329
715
605
667
3544
23
Hanne Peeters
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
594
472
535
655
646
619
3521
24
Madison Javier
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
501
447
741
481
703
630
3503
25
Bailey Heldt
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
470
698
529
527
709
548
3481
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Kay Deyoung
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
594
607
634
399
594
635
3463
27
Madeline Griffeth
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
667
871
489
780
644
3451
28
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
553
483
721
389
668
624
3438
29
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
453
759
542
478
670
525
3427
30
Mckennah Greer
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
599
649
744
695
719
3406
31
Courtney Cusack
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
737
811
505
704
648
3405
32
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
496
651
529
473
569
600
3318
33
Alexis Avery
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
534
517
493
657
502
608
3311
34
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
614
678
369
468
591
579
3299
35
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
437
477
664
536
582
598
3294
36
Bk Wente
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
399
488
625
548
597
634
3291
37
Cassidy Masters
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
568
473
583
442
621
597
3284
38
Giulliana Ramirez
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
540
467
490
626
551
599
3273
39
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
510
501
420
656
600
581
3268
40
Emma D'Anna
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
448
613
534
430
583
650
3258
41
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
404
771
575
373
633
498
3254
42
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
560
654
716
686
637
3253
43
Lana Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
373
491
662
557
600
558
3241
44
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
437
418
709
363
640
668
3235
45
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
517
645
491
408
582
572
3215
46
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
799
770
825
818
3212
47
Allyson Pham
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
359
539
563
560
575
611
3207
48
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
574
558
486
350
632
564
3164
49
Camila Flores
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
381
458
448
710
576
585
3158
50
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
640
392
650
709
724
3115
51
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
701
444
458
428
566
508
3105
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Addison Vasquez
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
385
454
768
384
530
568
3089
53
Ava Richardson
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
524
526
478
539
446
563
3076
54
Jehzel Krasht
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
473
689
611
702
556
3031
55
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
528
502
540
465
531
460
3026
56
Savina Smith
14
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
412
575
478
468
582
505
3020
57
Danielle Alincastre
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
472
517
575
323
545
572
3004
58
Kirsten Hernandez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
396
570
534
526
536
430
2992
59
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
445
413
366
633
584
547
2988
60
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
676
726
777
778
2957
61
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
464
446
726
165
580
569
2950
62
Serena Zhao
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
550
551
549
309
529
459
2947
63
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
511
376
606
407
529
506
2935
64
Reese Kahla
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
443
563
242
597
525
531
2901
65
Lani Duncan
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
576
619
594
571
532
2892
66
Zoe Frith
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
350
493
441
607
497
479
2867
67
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
514
594
501
644
613
2866
68
Lexi Green
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
545
364
306
610
586
448
2859
69
Clare McKenna
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
340
473
582
366
591
501
2853
70
Brylee Valle
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
512
539
658
601
531
2841
71
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
794
755
658
625
2832
72
Tallis Stapleton
13
GU
Unattached
450
466
415
530
500
468
2829
73
Simone Edwards
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
501
423
495
387
530
480
2816
74
Brooke Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
628
681
389
607
508
2813
75
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
555
461
577
265
472
482
2812
76
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
585
503
636
545
538
2807
77
Avery McGuinness
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
644
367
656
594
544
2805
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Natalie Riebel
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
520
612
373
320
492
484
2801
79
Sofia Cepparo
13
ST
Unattached
424
488
420
451
476
523
2782
80
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
484
477
602
590
619
2772
81
Kelsie Caston
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
517
436
626
167
498
517
2761
82
Kelsie Rasmussen
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
448
600
283
451
502
455
2739
83
Charlotte Lande
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
410
605
590
630
493
2728
84
Mati Avila-Escobar
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
533
524
256
447
444
522
2726
85
Tinsley Potter
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
501
526
593
587
493
2700
86
Elisabeth Lange
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
614
613
446
490
534
2697
87
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
534
683
409
592
473
2691
88
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
667
735
677
611
2690
89
Carmen Laurito
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
402
564
402
303
525
490
2686
90
Gigi Guydon
13
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
437
486
672
644
444
2683
91
Katie Armour
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
685
591
418
570
408
2672
92
Rebekah Smith
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
624
534
356
563
583
2660
93
Sara Martinez
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
413
339
417
581
428
469
2647
94
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
636
593
694
709
2632
95
Eloise Orr
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
611
410
428
635
529
2613
96
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
540
395
424
678
561
2598
97
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
539
467
390
597
603
2596
98
Emma Xia
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
406
338
575
327
466
469
2581
99
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
549
501
211
384
474
445
2564
100
Kacy Henderson
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
396
482
288
461
510
420
2557
101
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
449
670
364
537
536
2556
102
Blayne Cutbirth
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
361
410
286
597
430
461
2545
103
Isabella Chao
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
303
568
626
539
488
2524
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Emma Jackson
14
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
353
502
318
396
460
492
2521
105
Karly Whitehead
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
423
725
244
605
520
2517
106
Juliet Petric
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
439
447
372
238
549
462
2507
107
Evelyn Fields
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
469
483
573
209
403
362
2499
108
Hayden O'Leary
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
450
631
339
525
549
2494
109
Aubrey Powell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
351
594
515
538
496
2494
110
Chloe Thompson
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
414
359
615
158
472
460
2478
111
Ella Peterson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
412
316
732
476
537
2473
112
Annabel Qiu
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
475
538
504
487
465
2469
113
Diana Kolomytseva
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
524
600
344
556
443
2467
114
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
297
538
515
168
484
464
2466
115
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
495
498
474
522
475
2464
116
Bella Hoch
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
370
452
282
492
435
418
2449
117
Kalena Au
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
626
600
622
593
2441
118
Cheyenne Jones
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
356
646
431
539
456
2428
119
Dani Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
333
519
463
176
493
429
2413
120
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
331
449
567
119
594
350
2410
121
Emma Pewitt
14
NT
Cor
316
391
640
527
526
2400
122
Scout House
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
675
550
597
572
2394
123
Ellie Kidd
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
351
322
627
201
467
421
2389
124
Cate Palmer
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
379
578
312
383
405
330
2387
125
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
304
309
535
330
522
384
2384
126
Shou Sun
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
275
399
684
111
461
453
2383
127
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
513
764
456
643
2376
128
Taylor Welch
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
214
463
556
247
423
456
2359
129
Googie Bonakchi
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
463
532
368
575
420
2358
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Ella Smeltzer
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
331
556
420
121
506
421
2355
131
Anshika Singh
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
101
354
463
500
471
454
2343
132
Olivia Messick
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
433
514
358
239
451
344
2339
133
Maya Lester
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
367
371
376
332
435
457
2338
134
Brianna Dongmo Nguimdo
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
303
376
335
415
397
498
2324
135
Ansley Hynes
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
363
450
678
478
355
2324
136
Sophia Sears
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
188
362
558
367
421
426
2322
137
Kait Scott
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
305
554
204
403
465
386
2317
138
Madeline Hoang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
246
452
498
247
464
398
2305
139
Emory Modak
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
325
582
464
522
412
2305
140
Heidi Liddle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
374
437
504
522
466
2303
141
Kathrin Dickamore
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
386
531
295
177
466
433
2288
142
Raegan Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
496
597
591
597
2281
143
Sophia Clavette
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
237
449
575
172
416
427
2276
144
Hayley Bockhorn
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
258
442
239
563
389
376
2267
145
Lindsay Macbeth
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
250
303
490
340
443
438
2264
146
Sara Sanchez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
303
484
538
460
467
2252
147
Harper Dunham
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
299
546
455
529
420
2249
148
Paloma Rabe
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
386
460
432
504
465
2247
149
Katelyn McCarry
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
509
467
668
593
2237
150
Taylor Hall
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
247
556
517
451
459
2230
151
Isabelle Rios
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
351
339
216
600
375
348
2229
152
Ashlyn Anderson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
204
474
662
482
406
2228
153
Lily Scott
14
NT
Cor
311
558
522
504
327
2222
154
Claire Naustdal
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
478
297
369
247
406
421
2218
155
Jentry Ferguson
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
366
632
313
492
410
2213
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Christine Salmassian
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
535
628
580
469
2212
157
Natalie Ramos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
648
517
294
348
393
2200
158
Masha Tsvetkova
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
348
605
266
473
507
2199
159
Vianney Sanchez
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
405
516
361
449
465
2196
160
Breanna Belmar
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
489
520
594
592
2195
161
Ashley Fuller
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
364
245
469
241
423
452
2194
162
Alice Zhang
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
283
391
521
533
443
2171
163
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
286
517
485
495
384
2167
164
Ariana Nahidi
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
330
515
295
227
429
360
2156
165
Addie Gunn
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
364
469
419
213
380
304
2149
166
Riley Harrison
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
371
521
284
503
469
2148
167
Blakely Skelton
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
293
401
498
99
479
377
2147
168
Hannah Salum
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
403
323
323
324
333
436
2142
169
Penny Reese
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
384
584
634
538
2140
170
Amanda Kartawijaya
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
264
592
257
542
483
2138
171
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
365
496
515
412
349
2137
172
Sophia Bartlett
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
429
352
475
441
435
2132
173
Allie Rosebush
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
690
642
352
434
2118
174
Natalie Tharp
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
573
403
226
385
522
2109
175
Abby Croniser
13
GU
South Shore Sails
430
353
228
241
432
417
2101
176
Lauren Bradicich
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
234
371
422
268
409
392
2096
177
Lizzy Belousov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
303
413
526
464
386
2092
178
Izzy French
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
341
330
457
163
493
307
2091
179
Maddie McBrayer
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
342
356
195
254
498
446
2091
180
Elena Bonilla
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
224
394
578
117
469
298
2080
181
Mabel Giesinger
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
364
291
267
332
414
407
2075
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
389
329
345
543
468
2074
183
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
481
344
155
518
554
2052
184
Kamille Green
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
461
359
429
405
381
2035
185
Reena Desireddi
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
718
682
630
2030
186
Sydney Wiles
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
328
459
411
510
320
2028
187
Kate Putnam
14
GU
Houston Hydra
469
255
263
166
431
438
2022
188
Anna Oushalkas
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
383
691
333
612
2019
189
Marley Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
389
400
291
146
412
376
2014
190
Korinne Green
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
266
467
438
480
356
2007
191
Amelia Wells
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
378
228
108
498
387
392
1991
192
Bronlyn Jones
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
341
402
319
505
420
1987
193
Veronica Judd
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
254
317
469
209
360
370
1979
194
Gg Sitter
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
627
736
611
1974
195
Evelyn Richards
14
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
493
604
515
359
1971
196
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
487
825
659
1971
197
Emily Phillips
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
269
552
412
1
371
347
1952
198
Emma Wei
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
466
471
511
504
1952
199
Kayla Anderson
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
145
316
499
207
408
373
1948
200
Gwen Clark
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
466
384
485
413
198
1946
201
Savannah Fults
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
391
398
362
64
410
312
1937
202
Lainey Griego
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
333
537
276
449
338
1933
203
Gwen Angus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
580
484
367
497
1928
204
Katherine Lindahl
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
528
389
424
582
1923
205
Reagan McManus
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
342
175
442
152
385
424
1920
206
Patricia Trevino
14
GU
North Channel Aquatics
325
325
203
303
382
382
1920
207
Alison Li
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
294
540
562
522
1918
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Miona Drew
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
307
395
333
472
403
1910
209
Cameryn Cavazos
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
464
558
399
485
1906
210
Sophia Corbin
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
453
537
414
501
1905
211
Dori Moreno
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
305
329
578
341
348
1901
212
Abigail White
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
323
376
348
343
509
1899
213
Pax Benjamin
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
358
529
544
455
1886
214
Jordan Arbuckle
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
382
533
485
485
1885
215
Marie Wakefield
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
508
332
698
333
1871
216
Mia Carey
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
452
491
277
316
332
1868
217
Bea Bickham
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
278
514
115
130
439
392
1868
218
Amanda Heredia
13
GU
Houston Hydra
345
600
447
474
1866
219
Avery Jansen
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
159
400
439
173
360
334
1865
220
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
424
395
387
650
1856
221
Yaretzi Rivera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
495
372
448
538
1853
222
Nishka Gupta
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
183
407
385
174
364
335
1848
223
Sloane Vanecek
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
375
485
234
373
380
1847
224
Emmy Sosa
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
328
245
288
238
393
353
1845
225
Vivian Yang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
141
424
361
253
319
335
1833
226
Kyndal Rick
14
GU
Unattached
422
501
1
1
420
486
1831
227
Ashlyn Avery
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
409
381
189
208
345
291
1823
228
Caeleigh Treadaway
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
353
405
551
511
1820
229
Yunfei Shi
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
447
427
506
440
1820
230
Carly Perez
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
307
345
271
320
364
203
1810
231
Lucy Berry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
522
653
635
1810
232
Aylin Korkmaz
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
372
376
183
193
392
292
1808
233
Alexis Kovach
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
369
543
479
408
1799
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Angie Tat
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
348
441
282
419
306
1796
235
Marien Martinez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
255
315
499
365
360
1794
236
Esha Ramanathan
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
425
432
125
136
414
246
1778
237
Leila Untereker
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
425
506
447
398
1776
238
Jumana Saada
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
408
461
489
412
1770
239
Katya Ezhova
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
373
120
177
399
377
322
1768
240
Brielle McGonagle
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
441
292
271
86
334
330
1754
241
Katelynn Gomez
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
316
388
311
42
371
322
1750
242
Peyton Johnson
14
GU
South Shore Sails
413
395
176
373
376
1733
243
Avery Golightly
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
140
275
501
69
362
386
1733
244
Anna Weinheimer
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
323
255
602
537
1717
245
Kate Gardner
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
376
278
397
21
364
278
1714
246
Emily Rabeler
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
251
458
581
422
1712
247
Shayna Chin
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
296
320
193
240
322
339
1710
248
Emily Zapata
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
421
325
297
416
248
1707
249
Lexi Nesladek
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
402
197
379
411
307
1696
250
Isabella Cary
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
437
472
354
431
1694
251
Emma Kirby
14
GU
Houston Hydra
435
650
117
489
1691
252
Rebecca Rohrdanz
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
306
437
200
378
370
1691
253
Savannah Parker
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
428
501
75
327
359
1690
254
Ema Whitzel
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
323
339
321
368
337
1688
255
Sara Pirela
14
GU
Power for Life
133
329
461
168
332
263
1686
256
Sutton Leibowitz
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
394
359
515
416
1684
257
Addison Petersen
14
ST
Texas Gold
652
512
502
1666
258
Addy Arthur
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
360
399
527
376
1662
259
Shiya Crawford
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
221
443
292
422
279
1657
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Anna Hudson
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
364
475
392
425
1656
261
MJ Greenwood
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
252
503
297
348
250
1650
262
Ayva Wong
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
386
540
375
345
1646
263
Azul Martinez
13
GU
North Channel Aquatics
231
252
169
348
434
209
1643
264
Reese Svatek
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
311
210
433
344
338
1636
265
Tinley Harrison
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
134
449
598
450
1631
266
Madelyn Glowacki
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
388
622
23
118
478
1629
267
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
283
530
414
399
1626
268
Kayla Purnomo
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
356
425
419
414
1614
269
Mary Byars
13
WT
Lubbock Swim Club
396
412
419
387
1614
270
Alexa Ranney
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
231
410
100
253
372
245
1611
271
Madison Stirman
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
251
262
445
316
334
1608
272
Emily Brown
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
330
482
357
435
1604
273
Genevieve Kwong
14
ST
Circle C Select Swim Team
317
251
318
321
395
1602
274
Vini Pagadala
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
261
243
440
393
260
1597
275
Martina Balestrini
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
204
342
174
236
284
354
1594
276
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
511
589
482
1582
277
Campbell Walker
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
605
603
358
1566
278
Aelyn Gardner
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
419
263
494
388
1564
279
Helen Zhang
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
498
576
487
1561
280
Hailey Reed
13
ST
Texas Gold
282
293
313
287
361
1536
281
Nikita Mohanty
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
154
559
376
443
1532
282
Julianne Do
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
396
410
354
372
1532
283
Emily Chin
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
173
425
450
482
1530
284
Leilani Ancheta
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
394
522
598
1514
285
Audrey Harms
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
282
479
386
367
1514
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
Frances Percaccio
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
173
336
421
311
271
1512
287
Abigail Neumann
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
157
584
393
370
1504
288
Darcey Jenkinson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
625
371
508
1504
289
Reese Lasut
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
259
444
372
429
1504
290
Kaylinn Mize
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
469
568
466
1503
291
Maddie Dodge
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
326
230
82
422
228
206
1494
292
Shia Camarillo
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
222
275
185
249
280
273
1484
293
Thaisa Friedman
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
270
407
347
458
1482
294
Sarah Karim
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
160
205
310
239
283
282
1479
295
Kaitlyn Bordelon
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
376
315
376
408
1475
296
Lila Dowell
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
452
613
409
1474
297
Elin Johnson
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
215
312
133
228
301
278
1467
298
Nellie Coleman
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
153
308
325
116
363
201
1466
299
Andy Rosas Magos
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
293
187
451
535
1466
300
Lauren Philley
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
345
601
519
1465
301
Abigail Frazier
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
212
258
350
313
331
1464
302
Chloe Yen
14
GU
Htx Swims
179
313
56
294
320
298
1460
303
Sophia Jimenez
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
388
400
325
343
1456
304
Anastasia Huddleston
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
101
541
381
432
1455
305
Peyton Shreve
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
509
503
443
1455
306
Kaitlyn Fulmer
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
306
313
245
334
254
1452
307
Isabella Young
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
258
200
422
300
271
1451
308
Julia Gomez
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
125
426
408
489
1448
309
Angelia Costa
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
350
446
266
383
1445
310
Constanza Martinez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
192
143
458
277
375
1445
311
Dana Conner
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
443
435
564
1442
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Miria Powers
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
203
349
221
122
313
224
1432
313
Karely Rodriguez
13
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
175
430
412
411
1428
314
Kyleigh Vaughn
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
308
550
217
352
1427
315
Charlie Rockafellow
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
416
573
436
1425
316
Areiny Vaughn
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
185
116
421
72
344
282
1420
317
Kori Wilborn
13
NT
Arlington ISD Aquatic Club
355
570
492
1417
318
Abigail Wesneski
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
307
266
244
213
385
1415
319
Eilene Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
270
272
464
407
1413
320
Liz Allhands
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
257
445
373
336
1411
321
Katelynn Gomez
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
356
375
360
319
1410
322
Hannah Voss
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
316
505
301
287
1409
323
Mackenzie Blunier
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
232
512
265
389
1398
324
Ellie Toth
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
582
289
526
1397
325
Scout Skelton
13
ST
Surge Aquatics
476
507
402
1385
326
Rowan Sebek
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
320
376
175
251
255
1377
327
Vivi Lester
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
549
234
226
364
1373
328
Ana Preocanin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
456
399
514
1369
329
Emilee McCann
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
173
305
196
93
271
327
1365
330
Abigail Butcher
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
578
405
381
1364
331
Maggie Peus
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
321
272
404
363
1360
332
Laura Celeste
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
271
377
365
346
1359
333
Natalie Pester
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
204
420
83
292
360
1359
334
Emma Arce
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
341
512
503
1356
335
Olivia Sticklin
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
88
283
117
355
360
145
1348
336
Fairlane Bynum
13
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
414
474
456
1344
337
Haryn Cho
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
419
187
389
332
1327
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Summer Stevens
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
229
392
359
347
1327
339
Kate Brock
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
332
450
278
265
1325
340
Addison Johnson
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
367
295
347
311
1320
341
Claire Meermann
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
207
254
417
437
1315
342
Elli Townsend
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
221
300
406
388
1315
343
Blayne Cutbirth
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
197
345
382
390
1314
344
Marcail Keener
14
GU
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
145
348
414
406
1313
345
Kameron McNary
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
524
383
396
1303
346
Emma Li
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
342
204
352
404
1302
347
Phinley Wooldridge
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
218
488
341
253
1300
348
Audrey Huang
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
194
253
373
274
203
1297
349
Mia Berryman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
570
374
349
1293
350
Cayna Craver
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
425
554
310
1289
351
Abbey Gehre
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
252
380
143
279
235
1289
352
Viv Johnston
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
246
289
254
235
259
1283
353
Isla Rodriguez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
124
300
357
262
239
1282
354
Joy Oquendo
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
232
428
28
96
273
222
1279
355
Olivia Gallagher
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
170
390
114
98
240
263
1275
356
Kyleigh Buchmann
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
164
415
329
366
1274
357
Reagan Allen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
420
666
188
1274
358
Suni Xu
13
GU
South Shore Sails
186
126
314
84
294
270
1274
359
Callie Robertson
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
235
500
143
393
1271
360
Hannah Broughton
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
212
277
141
372
257
1259
361
Izzy Todd
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
259
351
135
267
244
1256
362
Simona Wills
14
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
407
276
274
295
1252
363
Laney Shavulsky
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
374
457
416
1247
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Nia Shetty
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
171
148
396
87
224
221
1247
365
Myrah Baig
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
170
308
263
82
217
206
1246
366
Mikayla Bodenstab
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
334
483
428
1245
367
Chloe Wu
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
196
177
160
142
265
301
1241
368
Hazel Morataya
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
291
463
481
1235
369
Clara Luginbill
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
234
221
291
1
261
224
1232
370
Lexie Smith
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
342
436
452
1230
371
Madison Sennett
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
534
424
265
1223
372
Heather Davis
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
362
472
387
1221
373
Kate Bitnerowska
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
375
522
324
1221
374
Katelyn Burke
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
340
469
409
1218
375
Stella Torres
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
301
518
1
385
1205
376
Cheyenne Warren
13
ST
Lone Star Aquatic Club
458
349
389
1196
377
Corinne Lo
13
GU
Htx Swims
158
388
372
278
1196
378
Madelyn Salinas
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
170
223
175
201
157
266
1192
379
Yael Zucker
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
324
207
262
396
1189
380
Zoey Dong
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
326
429
434
1189
381
Maya Samant
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
279
425
1
308
175
1189
382
Millie Pattison
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
446
412
321
1179
383
Kyndahl Pierce
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
252
214
142
267
304
1179
384
Anya Somcio
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
308
241
111
102
223
188
1173
385
Aria Flores
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
224
387
68
269
223
1171
386
Annabele Germanese
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
290
127
271
8
264
208
1168
387
Julia Cook
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
318
402
444
1164
388
Jasmine Sydykova
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
285
379
495
1159
389
Linda Cassani
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
118
246
369
93
333
1159
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Sophia Williamson
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
370
322
466
1158
391
Kiara Cassarino
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
265
356
157
212
163
1153
392
Ari Shen
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
236
399
187
321
1143
393
Camille Thelen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
352
384
400
1136
394
Tanvi Rajendran
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
290
325
257
253
1125
395
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
315
299
239
272
1125
396
Emma Laduc
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
305
297
113
188
218
1121
397
Eva Salinas
14
GU
Unattached
88
336
355
338
1117
398
Chereen Wang
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
247
483
377
1107
399
Olivia Mandrell
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
359
372
372
1103
400
Jada Pettis
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
220
341
279
261
1101
401
Samantha Cortez
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
180
306
98
255
250
1089
402
August Hodges
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
190
530
367
1087
403
Evey Hernandez
13
GU
South Shore Sails
93
382
77
77
239
214
1082
404
Leah Robertson
13
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
385
330
362
1077
405
Olivia Sicarelli
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
344
405
327
1076
406
Layla-Jean Smith
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
169
357
280
269
1075
407
Mackayla Smith
13
WT
Clovis Swim Club
218
529
326
1073
408
Emma Du
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
231
238
344
252
1065
409
Cami Meyers
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
201
536
327
1064
410
Lilah May
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
151
138
112
173
258
232
1064
411
Sofie Dumitrascu
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
177
377
220
1
283
1058
412
Isabella Harrison
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
183
196
151
238
289
1057
413
Sofia Cuanda
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
283
236
81
1
240
210
1051
414
Alanna Cooper
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
300
363
388
1051
415
Aniyah Ervin
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
462
282
17
286
1047
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Sophia Ervin
13
GU
South Shore Sails
175
190
223
246
212
1046
417
Olivia Anaipakos
14
GU
Houston Cougars
201
366
82
196
200
1045
418
Ansley Rieschick
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
276
443
326
1045
419
Heather Lim
14
NT
Select Team of Aquatic Racers
369
398
277
1044
420
Violet Goodwin
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
342
348
352
1042
421
Annie Gallagher
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
304
387
350
1041
422
Vanshika Patil
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
387
414
236
1037
423
Tam Do
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
140
332
142
20
203
194
1031
424
Sandra Birkhoff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
234
437
352
1023
425
Taryn Fitzgerald
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
239
447
334
1020
426
Quinn Neary
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
194
313
117
170
218
1012
427
Elise Forteith
13
NT
Cor
265
387
360
1012
428
Layla Goss
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
111
331
52
204
305
1003
429
Annika Wong
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
168
233
238
289
72
1000
430
Caitlyn Thibodeaux
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
405
321
271
997
431
Bethany Fralic
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
219
448
327
994
432
Lyla Pichon
13
GU
Htx Swims
248
264
223
258
993
433
Samantha Sala
13
NT
Mansfield Aquatic Club
234
448
307
989
434
Michelle Luo
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
183
344
188
274
989
435
Kayla Jacob
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
127
225
146
1
236
252
987
436
Megan Beauregard
14
GU
Swim Ohana
158
197
378
250
983
437
Tyler Tran
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
252
375
355
982
438
Carissa Herbel
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
285
436
255
976
439
Kayla Busick
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
185
516
269
970
440
Anna Blain
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
301
278
89
302
970
441
Noelle Prior
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
235
392
335
962
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Eleanor Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
446
1
512
959
443
Mariam Hassan
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
150
345
170
286
951
444
Haley Baez
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
258
270
114
308
950
445
Mia Broccolo
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
479
124
345
948
446
Sophia Yahin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
222
333
391
946
447
Abigail Chambers
14
GU
Power for Life
129
166
251
81
179
139
945
448
Kate Zhu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
43
219
402
280
944
449
Kora Perez
13
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
149
200
325
267
941
450
Mallory Hartono
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
295
292
351
938
451
Taylor Wilson
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
199
306
204
224
933
452
Liliana Lacefield
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
259
379
288
926
453
Danica Lin
13
GU
Htx Swims
151
327
163
18
264
923
454
Charlotte Rangwalla
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
417
292
212
921
455
Tiffany Li
14
GU
Htx Swims
21
359
243
295
918
456
Regina Medina Sandoval
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
227
374
314
915
457
Chelsea Pham
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
137
283
226
268
914
458
Reese Tisdall
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
73
246
308
286
913
459
Catalina Serrano
14
BD
West Texas Typhoon
219
278
89
170
156
912
460
Emma Arrowsmith
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
397
162
350
909
461
Zoe Estrada
13
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
112
287
52
230
226
907
462
Mackenzie Kalmbach
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
247
401
256
904
463
Eniola Iwaloye
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
325
330
249
904
464
Charli Hayes
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
51
464
387
902
465
Guadalupe Lopez
14
GU
Battleground Area Swim Team
247
137
437
78
899
466
Alexa Eckert
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
343
282
271
896
467
Kylie Pelzel
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
208
393
290
891
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Carrie Wang
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
154
419
315
888
469
Sofia Kolen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
133
196
340
211
880
470
Ingrid Schauss
13
GU
Aquastar
54
348
273
202
877
471
Ava Murillo
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
287
286
304
877
472
Julienne Chien
13
GU
Houston Hydra
159
223
211
282
875
473
Danica Milligan
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
208
405
262
875
474
Alexa Zachariades
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
23
260
168
226
191
868
475
Camila Selva-Giraldo
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
239
368
260
867
476
Lexie Fitzsullivan
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
115
135
338
1
219
58
866
477
Malini Mulford
13
NT
Cor
213
289
355
857
478
Kim Le
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
274
458
123
855
479
Joy Blue
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
201
350
290
841
480
Hannah Nelson
13
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
279
250
310
839
481
Ava Hatchell
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
304
187
348
839
482
Kayleen Huynh
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
166
438
232
836
483
Evelee Eugene
13
WT
Clovis Swim Club
208
266
359
833
484
Lila Calloway
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
220
313
300
833
485
Willow Cross
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
62
361
410
833
486
Amel Alzien
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
54
239
79
254
197
823
487
Camille Willis
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
169
203
185
261
818
488
Ava Delafosse
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
356
231
230
817
489
Lucy Radio
13
BD
Barracuda Aquatics Team
78
237
252
242
809
490
Eme Cowart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
287
312
206
805
491
Josie Johns
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
153
198
223
230
804
492
Niylah Nett
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
165
220
263
145
793
493
Meghan Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
205
147
216
225
793
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Mia Jasme
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
63
392
333
788
495
Galilee Ackman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
145
293
210
138
786
496
Kyara Felch
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
79
137
231
332
779
497
Lydia Schad
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
294
153
330
777
498
Sophia Coleman
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
91
51
286
187
143
758
499
Auria Arringdale
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
68
338
351
757
500
Skyler Short
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
282
336
1
135
754
501
Elise Hornburg
14
ST
Surge Aquatics
131
338
280
749
502
Kylie Dollagaray
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
206
1
275
57
209
748
503
Rosalie Navarro
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
279
225
238
742
504
Hannah Herring
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
240
199
301
740
505
Mackenzie Huang
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
166
146
11
116
134
157
730
506
Sophia Lentini
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
112
107
261
239
719
507
Emma Gilbertson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
147
334
232
713
508
Kayla Jun
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
292
143
277
712
509
Charlotte Banister
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
281
392
37
710
510
Addison Ritt
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
179
344
178
701
511
Victoria Lazaro
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
123
335
240
698
512
Chloe Ramirez
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
178
318
1
199
696
513
Madison Jones
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
154
111
253
177
695
514
Zofia Gross
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
129
62
220
1
270
7
689
515
Gwynna Simmons
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
268
141
275
684
516
Cici Bomba
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
242
339
98
679
517
Iella Patel
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
46
242
226
163
677
518
Renee Dewlen
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
116
102
111
1
169
177
676
519
Dayglys Diaz Eusebio
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
159
156
70
285
670
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Ava Murillo
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
182
321
163
666
521
Laia Freires Katoski
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
250
202
178
31
661
522
Abby Labas
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
79
133
164
192
92
660
523
Karley Halvorsen
14
GU
Houston Cougars
147
344
168
659
524
Madison Jones
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
223
218
218
659
525
Allye Mutch
14
GU
South Shore Sails
18
124
299
1
108
108
658
526
Daria Freehill
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
316
157
183
656
527
Aryana Hallan
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
237
207
35
78
96
653
528
Jennae Sykes
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
16
209
245
180
650
529
Aubrey Peterson
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
151
225
270
646
530
Angel Ramirez
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
272
60
305
637
531
Ada Goktug
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
156
179
301
636
532
Anna Csizmadia
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
305
323
4
632
533
Deepika Pothineni
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
36
317
279
632
534
Mallory Mailhes
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
138
169
319
626
535
Aubri Wilson
14
ST
Unattached
114
265
246
625
536
Rafaela Rossetto
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
192
156
275
624
537
Vanessa Lee
13
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
137
220
266
623
538
Sydney Griser
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
120
257
245
622
539
Sam Novick
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
101
288
224
613
540
Olivia Muscroft
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
241
197
173
611
541
Emily Johnson
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
160
339
107
606
542
Renata Saucedo Goldschmied
14
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
170
234
201
605
543
Lea Schrecongost
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
235
147
222
604
544
Olivia Cook
14
NT
Prosper Aquatic Club
17
171
190
224
602
545
Landry Pike
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
75
251
266
592
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Elizabeth Papacosta
13
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
270
164
157
591
547
Hitomi Ota
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
175
181
226
582
548
Alanna Davenport
13
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
129
237
206
572
549
Kelly Kim
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
70
312
29
127
33
571
550
Anna Reichert
13
GU
Houston Cougars
43
288
236
567
551
Isabella Armada
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
202
44
319
565
552
Paityn Gregory
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
204
184
176
564
553
Kyra Blackmon
14
GU
Ambush Swimming
310
1
243
9
563
554
Ale Torres
13
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
236
151
176
563
555
Raine Garza
13
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
114
110
268
70
562
556
Karlyse Firenza
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
190
129
79
160
558
557
Gabby Zbojniewicz
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
86
187
119
164
556
558
Vivianne Clayton
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
80
312
157
549
559
Maddie Rustowicz
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
130
239
176
545
560
Scarlette Colon
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
56
85
278
123
542
561
Anaya Mansingka
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
142
129
132
129
532
562
Sislalli Castillo
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
168
77
49
237
531
563
Neyla Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
171
146
206
523
564
Hasini Naredla
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
350
171
522
565
Jeeya Joshi
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
93
96
159
173
521
566
Ella Hodgson
14
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
250
168
100
518
567
Isla Giles
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
222
48
244
514
568
Ellie Buhro
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
243
193
76
512
569
Jewel Paige-Chapman
13
NT
Life Time Swim Dallas
220
91
196
507
570
Livi Blog
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
135
175
196
506
571
Kaytin Shanor
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
47
366
1
89
503
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Sephira Addo
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
131
171
200
502
573
Quinn Behr
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
26
284
186
496
574
Tapal Smith
13
ST
Unattached
122
180
193
495
575
Heba Osman
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
223
146
125
494
576
Maya Maciarz
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
118
78
295
491
577
Annette Morales
14
BD
Desert Sharks Swim Club
67
76
182
1
162
488
578
Olivia Lendasse
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
156
161
65
105
487
579
Ana Spiride
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
141
182
162
485
580
Natalie Flosser
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
169
120
76
115
480
581
Jillian Blakey
14
GU
Swim Ohana
10
212
191
63
476
582
Dina Cui
13
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
62
140
136
135
473
583
Leila Patel
13
GU
Htx Swims
103
156
212
471
584
Diana Hughes
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
96
304
70
470
585
Julia Pearson
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
157
266
46
469
586
Avery Nichols
13
ST
Streamline Aquatics
26
211
231
468
587
Sweetpea Crampton
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
127
243
96
466
588
Aadya Vaid
14
GU
South Shore Sails
78
114
91
1
78
104
466
589
Rebecca Beery
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
114
148
1
90
112
465
590
Ellie Oakley
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
89
241
135
465
591
Chloe Cabrera
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
20
212
44
1
174
451
592
Nashley De Los Santos
14
WT
City Of Midland Swim Team
115
237
99
451
593
Anika Brashars
14
ST
High Performance Aquatic
109
30
208
100
447
594
Giovanna Iacono
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
66
117
48
1
212
444
595
viviane Bueno
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
63
261
119
443
596
Mckenzie McFerren
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
22
156
265
443
597
Addison Brunkhorst
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
151
165
28
91
5
440
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Josie Selfridge
14
NT
Cor
101
214
118
433
599
Layla Vaughan
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
127
175
38
85
425
600
Charleigh Dixon
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
62
221
137
420
601
Kate Horine
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
188
227
1
416
602
Tara Willemse
14
GU
Houston Cougars
170
57
120
67
414
603
Aarushi Singh
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
55
58
152
142
407
604
Sophia Blanco Tello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
184
165
52
401
605
Ella Pereira
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
125
275
1
401
606
Naqya Hashmi
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
34
140
64
1
80
81
400
607
Hailey Lipstreu
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
256
1
61
77
395
608
Riya Malhotra
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
35
177
84
94
390
609
Lisa Toro
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
28
141
169
48
386
610
Isabella Bucio
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
248
51
81
380
611
Kristen Kennedy
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
82
59
66
172
379
612
Emma Malone
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
146
1
229
376
613
Miriam Holland
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
7
186
25
156
374
614
Sophia Omni
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
59
108
207
374
615
Emma Monkus
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
180
181
362
616
Eden Ingram
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
88
212
55
355
617
Giada Laubsch
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
29
286
39
354
618
Annabelle Goodno
14
NT
Cor
208
75
70
353
619
Charlotte Quintana
13
BD
West Texas Typhoon
165
83
102
350
620
Maura Schade
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
169
39
61
80
349
621
Luna Kresha
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
178
80
90
348
622
Ashlyn Jendrusch
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
68
276
1
345
623
Clarisse Gomez
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
91
159
62
22
334
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Madeline Bobrowski
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
23
279
32
334
625
Aryanna Voutos
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
129
99
106
334
626
Lucy McMillan
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
24
222
15
72
333
627
Kavya Katralapalli
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
6
132
129
66
333
628
Charlotte Bailey
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
180
1
149
330
629
Gabby Slemons
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
111
21
6
159
31
329
630
Shreya Goyle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
94
143
91
328
631
Lani Ursua
14
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
48
183
50
37
10
328
632
Abbybrae Simmons
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
82
71
12
153
318
633
Piper Tripp
13
ST
Sailfish
65
205
21
23
314
634
Nicole Portillo
13
BD
El Paso Aqua Posse
110
121
73
304
635
Evelyn Lewis
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
96
73
1
120
290
636
Mia Wright
13
GU
Swim Ohana
1
100
1
48
135
285
637
Ilana Ferguson Zukerman
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
49
57
60
107
273
638
Lilianna Davtyan
13
NT
A+ Swimming Team
1
94
171
266
639
Katy Helm
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
32
137
92
261
640
Charlotte Davis
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
56
44
159
259
641
Kimi Hadaegh
14
GU
Unattached
30
126
103
259
642
Riley Smith
14
BD
Barracuda Aquatics Team
145
104
1
250
643
Isabella Needham
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
59
44
1
82
63
249
644
Jazmin Cruz
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
98
126
24
248
645
Emily Herbst
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
39
142
63
244
646
Reagan Foster
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
14
68
147
11
240
647
Avery Markum
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
53
124
57
234
648
Violet Shilling
13
ST
Sailfish
1
215
14
230
649
Emma Cekova
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
53
47
123
223
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Maddi Scott
13
GU
Galveston Island Swim Team
3
110
96
209
651
Miller Epperson
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
101
104
1
206
652
Sonali Rao
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
22
86
19
78
205
653
Olivia Mayne
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
28
16
1
61
87
193
654
Ahladita Balraj
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1
22
157
1
12
193
655
Camila Zabala Zamora
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
55
45
1
1
88
190
656
Carlie Dragoo
13
ST
Platinum Aquatics
24
68
28
56
176
657
Meghana Jayachandran
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1
12
66
93
172
658
Leah Kim
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
67
18
86
171
659
Maggie Herrera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1
31
138
170
660
Sara Hoffmaster
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
42
43
84
169
661
Sophia Boyd
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
71
82
7
160
662
Thrayee Rao
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
135
21
157
663
Ivanna Garcia
14
BD
Southwest Aquatic Team
150
1
1
152
664
Cullen Peters
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
45
102
1
148
665
Jasvi Dachepalli
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
5
45
93
143
666
Lyla Upchurch
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
140
1
142
667
Claire Gipson
14
GU
Sienna Premier Aquatics
14
1
119
1
135
668
Gwen Knox
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
59
56
1
17
133
669
Natalie Dawlett
13
GU
Lighthouse Aquatics
1
117
11
129
670
Cat Santoyo
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
1
1
126
129
671
Lilith Henderson
14
ST
Schertz YMCA Swim Team
70
55
3
128
672
Mila Davis
14
GU
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
18
6
17
36
45
122
673
Michelle Liu
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1
96
25
122
674
Samina Gurji
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
4
89
25
1
119
675
Mia Becerra
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
68
1
1
45
115
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Alex Jia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
16
1
98
115
677
Laura Cai
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
109
4
114
678
Bella Heczey
13
GU
Htx Swims
67
13
8
88
679
Kosine Huang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
32
53
86
680
Zuzanna Zacharczyk
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
10
1
13
57
81
681
Aria Divekar
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
31
47
1
79
682
Arya Patty
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
22
45
1
9
77
683
Samantha Arnold
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
57
9
8
75
684
Vanesa McLemore
13
NT
O2 Performance Aquatics
1
1
72
74
685
Leah Zachariah
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
20
41
62
686
Celia Gonzalez Hernandez
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
16
43
1
1
61
687
Addyson Binz
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
22
1
33
56
688
Jazmine Garcia
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
51
1
1
53
689
Hallie Hogue
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
21
21
9
51
690
Kaye Duculan
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
43
1
45
691
Vamika Malik
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
16
25
42
692
Aarya Patel
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
29
1
9
1
40
693
Valentina Castro
14
BD
EL Paso Border Land Swim Team
19
1
16
36
694
Alyse Mancuso
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
14
1
21
36
695
Luna Lopez DE LA Rosa
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1
29
1
1
1
33
696
Samyutha Patlolla
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
30
1
32
697
Skye Thompson
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1
1
1
29
32
698
Bella Davies
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
29
1
1
31
699
Sara McGrady
14
GU
Aquastar
19
2
6
27
700
Emma Albrecht
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
22
1
1
24
701
Katja Buch
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
3
19
1
23
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
400FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
Myrnaliz Resto Cintron
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1
15
1
17
703
Addy Williams
14
WT
Amarillo Swim Team
1
10
1
12
704
Jaya Sheth
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
1
6
1
9
705
Daisy Lopez
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
1
1
3
6
706
Anna Ellingson
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
2
1
1
5
707
Clara Lyons
13
ST
San Antonio Wave
1
1
1
1
4
708
Isabella Krymkiewiez
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1
1
1
1
4
709
Ella Dierkes
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1
1
1
1
4
710
Jacey Cowart
14
WT
Canyon Swim Team
1
1
1
3
711
Abbi Wiley
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1
1
1
3
712
Corinne Gaertner
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1
1
1
3
713
Camila Zepeda-Otalora
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1
1
1
3
714
Madelyn Vong
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
1
1
3
715
Val Chang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
1
1
3
716
Punna Vimuktananda
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1
1
1
3
717
Allyson Mastin
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1
1
1
3
718
Coco Gutierrez
14
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1
1
1
3