Central Zone
Girls Ages 15 & 16
IM Ready
Long Course Meters (LCM)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Ready events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
1
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
850
625
965
894
982
4316
2
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
816
944
691
813
902
4166
3
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
787
761
847
857
861
4113
4
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
765
683
959
805
877
4089
5
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
738
861
672
960
827
4058
6
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
839
809
674
882
838
4042
7
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
835
934
570
842
849
4030
8
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
721
863
635
825
823
3867
9
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
842
828
688
639
862
3859
10
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
682
840
810
746
775
3853
11
Lylah Theriac
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
695
845
635
856
810
3841
12
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
749
694
845
687
859
3834
13
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
751
931
520
739
820
3761
14
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
661
930
527
803
838
3759
15
Addison Carlile
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
806
790
572
808
778
3754
16
Kiarra Thomas
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
725
754
654
796
776
3705
17
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
681
878
663
711
762
3695
18
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
669
795
780
683
767
3694
19
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
785
741
634
804
730
3694
20
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
799
665
676
775
749
3664
21
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
640
639
895
709
777
3660
22
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
542
625
909
749
825
3650
23
Emily Wolf
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
851
771
349
933
737
3641
24
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
628
704
802
742
755
3631
25
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
713
832
518
799
765
3627
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
26
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
713
634
656
831
782
3616
27
Maya Schweikert
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
697
900
399
820
776
3592
28
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
774
902
461
718
726
3581
29
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
650
455
829
818
824
3576
30
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
623
634
779
735
796
3567
31
Emma Tenhundfeld
16
OH
South YMCA
690
823
600
684
764
3561
32
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
703
519
726
862
738
3548
33
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
779
772
403
806
781
3541
34
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
668
659
771
652
776
3526
35
Millie Evans
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
476
772
609
911
749
3517
36
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
755
745
499
756
755
3510
37
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
753
672
586
753
746
3510
38
Graycin Andreen
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
754
706
513
799
736
3508
39
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
782
719
512
722
771
3506
40
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
708
706
626
726
730
3496
41
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
549
648
736
736
816
3485
42
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
682
760
593
773
677
3485
43
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
664
663
679
749
728
3483
44
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
712
935
430
667
737
3481
45
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
626
751
743
600
759
3479
46
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
742
799
523
684
725
3473
47
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
647
712
595
752
760
3466
48
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
585
637
725
759
756
3462
49
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
649
608
766
669
768
3460
50
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
827
639
562
718
709
3455
51
Hayden Bailey
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
670
814
459
736
776
3455
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
52
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
657
588
743
670
784
3442
53
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
681
794
456
764
744
3439
54
Stella Tomlinson
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
633
619
759
705
705
3421
55
Alayna Riggins
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
591
732
589
845
660
3417
56
Tamara Kret
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
632
716
718
615
736
3417
57
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
823
560
496
801
735
3415
58
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
610
754
625
719
705
3413
59
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
470
787
762
698
693
3410
60
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
945
828
226
805
606
3410
61
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
643
594
811
633
728
3409
62
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
633
577
682
782
728
3402
63
Riley Hollingsworth
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
620
542
679
819
741
3401
64
Helen Randolph
16
OH
Unattached
420
789
667
729
784
3389
65
Riley Kleinfelder
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
544
796
638
655
751
3384
66
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
811
671
477
659
761
3379
67
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
664
696
557
785
676
3378
68
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
614
532
828
570
827
3371
69
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
693
827
467
724
660
3371
70
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
625
855
530
626
726
3362
71
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
703
502
749
662
742
3358
72
Lauren McGrath
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
531
765
525
756
776
3353
73
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
656
603
709
612
771
3351
74
Vanessa Alvarado
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
624
624
642
757
692
3339
75
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
838
628
413
797
642
3318
76
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
518
382
944
676
796
3316
77
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
586
750
580
703
692
3311
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
78
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
784
615
517
618
777
3311
79
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
754
859
228
704
765
3310
80
Ashlyn Bolyard
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
583
777
580
690
680
3310
81
Caroline Wanezek
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
474
697
630
754
752
3307
82
Haley Johnson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
561
445
736
813
748
3303
83
Alaina Biebl
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
629
681
667
598
727
3302
84
Aria Grossenbach
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
731
762
409
808
586
3296
85
Bailey Bacher
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
654
640
638
669
695
3296
86
Madeline Gau
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
629
676
508
798
681
3292
87
Elsie Boettcher
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
631
710
509
717
718
3285
88
Sophie Blixt
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
651
686
706
480
759
3282
89
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
648
679
501
793
652
3273
90
Kate Elias
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
622
714
529
721
683
3269
91
Ayla Madara
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
649
588
599
681
751
3268
92
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
641
861
437
658
670
3267
93
Claire Wang
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
506
636
697
738
689
3266
94
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
616
501
717
730
697
3261
95
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
681
589
637
769
583
3259
96
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
652
766
383
725
733
3259
97
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
717
172
818
745
803
3255
98
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
688
717
587
557
701
3250
99
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
751
552
464
805
674
3246
100
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
555
482
775
721
707
3240
101
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
393
620
732
731
762
3238
102
Sophie Norsted
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
562
708
526
736
692
3224
103
Kylie Sullens
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
653
633
653
594
678
3211
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
104
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
784
649
386
624
764
3207
105
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
757
621
465
674
690
3207
106
Nina Newton
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
691
375
753
696
687
3202
107
Annabelle Francke
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
701
706
388
697
708
3200
108
Ema Stojicevic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
600
582
671
605
742
3200
109
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
816
655
491
551
683
3196
110
Kiersten Dietschweiler
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
774
747
378
664
622
3185
111
Whitney Anderson
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
615
501
779
586
703
3184
112
Jovie Mowrey
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
579
773
363
715
747
3177
113
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
688
815
484
558
631
3176
114
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
602
725
477
669
703
3176
115
Sadie Rogers
16
MI
Oly Swimming
623
381
793
620
756
3173
116
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
604
453
763
571
780
3171
117
Emily Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
572
666
510
720
696
3164
118
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
688
722
577
540
634
3161
119
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
567
589
701
647
655
3159
120
Lila Gregory
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
587
472
693
693
713
3158
121
Ellie Bina
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
734
600
460
655
704
3153
122
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
621
419
560
796
756
3152
123
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
713
855
233
687
659
3147
124
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
706
486
537
728
688
3145
125
Zuza Krasnicki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
666
523
596
720
640
3145
126
Vanya Gojakovic
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
451
700
676
659
650
3136
127
Libbi McCarthy
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
757
706
377
701
587
3128
128
Haddie Vohs
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
585
665
318
851
707
3126
129
Josie Libler
16
MI
Club Wolverine
606
734
336
668
780
3124
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
130
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
642
771
429
598
679
3119
131
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
635
642
648
526
667
3118
132
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
600
548
666
626
677
3117
133
Marisa Miller
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
649
750
436
714
567
3116
134
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
668
595
386
757
703
3109
135
Gracey MacLaughlin
16
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
596
719
527
540
723
3105
136
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
734
362
649
684
673
3102
137
Sarah Juiris
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
594
460
742
681
622
3099
138
Avelyn Brown
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
635
638
573
604
641
3091
139
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
483
781
640
504
682
3090
140
Julia Ogren
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
735
786
368
726
471
3086
141
Addison Daugherty
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
428
848
405
746
657
3084
142
Megan Liiste
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
535
693
710
532
612
3082
143
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
659
879
340
565
638
3081
144
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
796
556
421
693
613
3079
145
Gabi Szymanski
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
508
648
625
645
653
3079
146
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
571
724
561
608
615
3079
147
Stella Suchy
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
691
494
497
678
708
3068
148
Julia Saxman
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
477
700
415
800
674
3066
149
Maeve Przekota
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
483
661
669
557
696
3066
150
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
578
588
739
474
682
3061
151
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
619
701
457
608
675
3060
152
Izzy Melvin
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
502
702
734
410
711
3059
153
Lilli Skinner
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
612
782
569
456
640
3059
154
Sasha Slauson
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
624
488
584
716
646
3058
155
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
729
865
357
509
597
3057
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
156
Mya Ernsberger
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
584
716
453
745
555
3053
157
Faith Frantum
16
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
731
435
519
642
721
3048
158
Mia Buff
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
542
804
265
806
630
3047
159
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
595
560
691
516
681
3043
160
Willow Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
667
448
633
578
717
3043
161
Anna Helmuth
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
557
648
707
570
560
3042
162
Leah Nebraska
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
674
625
487
605
650
3041
163
Sophia Floyd
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
756
732
274
670
607
3039
164
Caroline Mulrooney
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
614
621
526
503
774
3038
165
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
341
503
790
672
730
3036
166
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
738
873
445
437
542
3035
167
Gabriella Stephens
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
646
545
525
643
674
3033
168
Helen Randolph
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
672
795
733
830
3030
169
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
794
611
382
597
641
3025
170
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
834
846
457
359
528
3024
171
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
705
785
343
447
741
3021
172
Samantha Stooke
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
723
538
474
634
651
3020
173
Kate Trosper
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
411
761
553
633
659
3017
174
Sophie Miller Melendez
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
715
651
411
541
699
3017
175
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
575
746
400
619
663
3003
176
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
575
444
776
532
676
3003
177
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
652
809
182
786
572
3001
178
Sabrina Ledwith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
692
663
396
609
641
3001
179
Ella Dziobak
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
722
474
390
781
632
2999
180
Harper Husbands
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
484
559
689
644
619
2995
181
Rachel Johnson
15
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
705
829
189
706
558
2987
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
182
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
655
756
441
494
641
2987
183
Lily Kohler
15
OZ
Fast
583
430
639
652
682
2986
184
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
676
531
426
686
667
2986
185
Liv Wallace
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
683
706
418
527
651
2985
186
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
712
772
737
763
2984
187
Adrianna Hudnall
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
651
557
593
617
565
2983
188
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
716
372
587
561
747
2983
189
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
684
552
473
628
644
2981
190
Emily Weingust
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
573
426
450
802
730
2981
191
Joy Lyons
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
553
659
597
439
730
2978
192
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
580
499
718
525
655
2977
193
Sara Wiedoff
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
716
539
411
612
698
2976
194
Lucia Freed
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
570
725
386
671
624
2976
195
Alexa Barajas
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
632
620
419
703
601
2975
196
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
622
624
737
277
713
2973
197
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
695
685
252
707
632
2971
198
Reese Anderson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
565
676
465
647
610
2963
199
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
614
469
565
685
629
2962
200
Brooke Olson
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
626
486
468
690
689
2959
201
Lindsay Forebaugh
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
669
627
235
814
612
2957
202
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
500
466
702
600
683
2951
203
Mia Harms
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
610
656
496
574
614
2950
204
Ella Wolf
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
596
738
341
676
599
2950
205
Abby Carnes
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
552
614
432
677
673
2948
206
Lilly Mahar
15
MI
South Central Swim
678
563
443
596
664
2944
207
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
789
437
675
280
761
2942
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
208
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
428
515
721
556
713
2933
209
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
661
586
347
690
649
2933
210
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
601
552
515
650
612
2930
211
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
672
795
376
475
610
2928
212
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
639
506
666
479
638
2928
213
Lexi Tippie
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
698
714
322
666
527
2927
214
Ellery Chandler
16
MI
Egra Waves
380
507
803
590
646
2926
215
Liya Dai
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
495
661
556
584
628
2924
216
Anika Donovan
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
683
289
587
695
670
2924
217
Addy Oelke
16
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
496
573
505
689
660
2923
218
Emma Kou
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
593
582
426
672
645
2918
219
Greta Marcott
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
678
573
386
725
555
2917
220
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
719
859
619
713
2910
221
Ellie Wolford
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
606
676
322
689
617
2910
222
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
648
726
424
520
591
2909
223
Faith Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
710
324
426
798
651
2909
224
Morgan Thompson
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
573
659
459
532
680
2903
225
Amelia Willis
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
503
787
424
594
594
2902
226
Lulu Negro
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
674
601
504
527
595
2901
227
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
800
478
229
809
585
2901
228
Ella Schmiesing
15
MN
Neptune Aquatics
582
565
691
425
637
2900
229
Addison Forshee
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
650
637
390
574
649
2900
230
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
534
497
609
676
579
2895
231
Lorelai Bremer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
618
476
496
691
613
2894
232
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
644
766
257
685
541
2893
233
Maggie Spybrook
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
478
773
347
723
572
2893
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
234
Daniela Yuk
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
567
479
658
525
657
2886
235
Sasha Alles
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
628
648
280
684
646
2886
236
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
474
628
752
318
712
2884
237
Sophie Gaylord
16
MI
Byron Center
275
601
676
733
598
2883
238
Cheyenne Borroughs
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
449
494
818
519
602
2882
239
Ally Diehl
16
MN
Sea Devils
635
423
497
753
570
2878
240
Mina Kennedy
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
657
692
339
580
609
2877
241
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
675
793
190
626
592
2876
242
Kessa Labarre
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
537
675
403
655
605
2875
243
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
418
601
585
681
590
2875
244
Ava Walters
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
511
726
413
605
619
2874
245
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
408
663
558
603
642
2874
246
Macartney Mahler
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
167
657
598
727
724
2873
247
Cora Spetz
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
639
522
674
414
624
2873
248
Ava Dutton
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
566
686
230
771
618
2871
249
Katie Rowe
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
524
628
395
728
592
2867
250
Gabby Henz
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
392
447
699
617
710
2865
251
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
734
586
467
579
493
2859
252
Kaida Bradley
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
655
649
297
697
556
2854
253
Lily Moore
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
528
458
727
476
663
2852
254
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
451
648
614
544
595
2852
255
Adonai Sheehan
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
554
609
468
620
598
2849
256
Ellie Adams
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
559
705
346
617
622
2849
257
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
812
564
710
763
2849
258
Dylan Jorgensen
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
355
625
642
544
682
2848
259
Lauren Bukey
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
579
402
622
629
616
2848
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
260
Charlotte Fagin
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
602
738
408
559
541
2848
261
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
478
536
631
501
700
2846
262
Kaya Flaherty
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
603
611
328
769
533
2844
263
Panic Panic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
531
747
452
479
630
2839
264
Alex Taylor
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
659
642
302
674
558
2835
265
Olivia Musick
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
538
784
408
538
567
2835
266
Sophia Molina
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
608
621
364
652
590
2835
267
Layla Fogelman
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
596
438
436
742
622
2834
268
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
567
576
398
664
629
2834
269
Allie Hrodey
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
616
734
151
675
658
2834
270
Tasha Mantel
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
623
700
722
293
496
2834
271
Caroline Lied
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
697
765
331
470
571
2834
272
Elise Weingarten
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
616
640
391
474
713
2834
273
Ansley Neff
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
669
593
435
534
594
2825
274
Payton Menely
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
684
448
396
693
603
2824
275
Ava Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
670
683
445
302
719
2819
276
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
597
444
469
719
589
2818
277
Addie Hein
15
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
502
370
745
540
658
2815
278
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
669
613
439
506
587
2814
279
Sarah Schueler
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
454
371
661
688
637
2811
280
Mia Ceballos
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
745
752
100
519
694
2810
281
Anja Nymo
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
660
575
408
547
620
2810
282
Kali Streckenbach
15
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
477
428
718
557
627
2807
283
Ella Hare
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
489
440
464
745
669
2807
284
Avery Hannon
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
636
794
619
754
2803
285
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
728
857
666
550
2801
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
286
Sierra Kobak
16
LE
Cle Swimming
306
619
648
616
611
2800
287
Audrey Peterson
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
558
613
519
408
700
2798
288
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
465
771
772
787
2795
289
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
714
562
372
534
613
2795
290
Gabriella Rapetti
16
MI
Oly Swimming
476
587
673
453
605
2794
291
Malea Johnson
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
527
485
639
539
604
2794
292
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
663
598
219
679
634
2793
293
Penny Brereton
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
581
519
478
611
603
2792
294
Molly Gonzalez
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
276
609
720
578
608
2791
295
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
642
590
390
613
556
2791
296
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
960
891
937
2788
297
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
639
806
285
498
557
2785
298
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
564
457
559
564
641
2785
299
Arden Bewersdorf
16
MI
Club Wolverine
552
503
384
643
700
2782
300
Clare Hafner
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
632
474
633
388
654
2781
301
Kimberlyn Grim
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
610
610
344
642
573
2779
302
Marie Lochridge
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
360
677
270
773
698
2778
303
Lily Janowiak
15
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
672
395
406
673
631
2777
304
Wambui Mbui
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
593
365
679
503
637
2777
305
Babette Bradley
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
572
323
707
513
661
2776
306
Sylvia Deliduka
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
583
557
487
573
575
2775
307
Lacey Huston
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
492
399
493
747
642
2773
308
Lily Hyslop
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
596
584
234
747
610
2771
309
Kylie Thompson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
605
772
209
596
588
2770
310
Aubrey Briseno
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
568
716
396
531
559
2770
311
Alicja Mastej
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
442
527
566
637
597
2769
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
312
Paige Burkey
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
697
763
800
508
2768
313
Abby Lee
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
470
371
598
680
648
2767
314
Mia Rogers
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
710
638
480
251
684
2763
315
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
664
362
374
794
567
2761
316
Gabby McCracken
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
538
619
348
682
572
2759
317
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
623
427
661
390
655
2756
318
Grace Lienemann
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
639
522
419
529
644
2753
319
Julia Bohl
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
633
432
465
571
652
2753
320
Julianna Beyer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
491
544
712
341
658
2746
321
Cate Wisener
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
562
378
702
423
680
2745
322
Nonoka Kubota
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
392
735
576
423
617
2743
323
Caroline Wanezek
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
688
458
803
789
2738
324
Natalie Kramer
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
468
440
583
635
609
2735
325
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
674
679
621
761
2735
326
Lilliann Schmeling
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
547
603
559
452
570
2731
327
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
625
571
313
624
596
2729
328
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
703
513
246
662
601
2725
329
Avree Melhus
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
486
470
603
575
590
2724
330
Claire Chumley
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
572
768
272
522
586
2720
331
Addy Moore
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
495
476
326
773
650
2720
332
Addison Oelke
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
376
524
565
672
582
2719
333
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
585
549
373
669
543
2719
334
Sylvia Thompson
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
597
524
341
612
636
2710
335
Ellie Sitton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
441
605
499
547
615
2707
336
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
718
367
398
567
655
2705
337
Chloe Yerkes
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
400
562
534
625
583
2704
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
338
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
666
597
57
742
642
2704
339
Castiliya Asir
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
483
517
485
694
524
2703
340
Mckenna Johnson
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
617
365
413
677
631
2703
341
Morgan Cicero
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
481
534
526
604
553
2698
342
Morgan Wagner
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
667
657
155
701
514
2694
343
Merry Miller
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
563
468
580
468
613
2692
344
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
522
265
706
524
674
2691
345
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
722
380
403
561
621
2687
346
Naomi Haines
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
348
795
461
549
532
2685
347
Ariana Amaro
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
634
502
370
600
575
2681
348
Gaby Simon
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
557
649
330
515
630
2681
349
Mariposa Arroyo
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
659
434
629
398
561
2681
350
Sabrina Ledwith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
754
482
379
500
566
2681
351
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
652
594
319
575
541
2681
352
Samantha Vonbokern
16
ND
Minot Swim Club
642
563
287
710
474
2676
353
Charlotte Qualley
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
707
664
68
538
699
2676
354
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
426
755
300
706
487
2674
355
Maeve Collins
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
605
684
845
540
2674
356
Payton Flowers
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
556
641
276
781
420
2674
357
Brooke Eliacin
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
611
333
701
480
546
2671
358
Fia Boshart
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
492
488
375
689
626
2670
359
Keira Gardner
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
670
501
310
645
542
2668
360
Mallory Knutson
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
538
536
488
529
574
2665
361
Maggie Raniere
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
579
364
691
394
634
2662
362
Mia Boccio
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
630
454
287
747
544
2662
363
Grace Stimac
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
536
613
385
562
565
2661
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
364
Marissa Renaud
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
492
588
378
622
581
2661
365
Jillian Giese
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
486
539
648
376
610
2659
366
Siena Allegra
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
434
635
678
335
577
2659
367
Kathleen Burke
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
539
433
614
620
451
2657
368
Jillian Kinnard
16
MI
Club Wolverine
670
464
562
346
613
2655
369
Sarah Hurley
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
324
332
615
729
652
2652
370
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
595
581
553
281
641
2651
371
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
538
723
275
566
548
2650
372
Bella Biggers
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
511
687
381
520
549
2648
373
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
518
772
393
392
573
2648
374
Zaida Wagner
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
514
547
541
509
536
2647
375
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
653
831
108
541
513
2646
376
Makaila Hayes
16
MV
Club North Swimming
552
476
483
580
553
2644
377
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
650
511
427
462
593
2643
378
Lexie Gliniecki
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
605
439
483
439
673
2639
379
Taylor Gergen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
454
289
678
641
575
2637
380
Julia Anderson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
445
403
612
597
580
2637
381
Lauren Killelea
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
422
731
508
374
602
2637
382
Taylor White
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
522
547
481
557
525
2632
383
Talynn O'Donnell
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
539
555
415
562
558
2629
384
Emily Crosier
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
634
539
472
398
585
2628
385
Linnea Brandt
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
506
406
676
459
578
2625
386
Sassy Hassett
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
591
661
261
582
529
2624
387
Julia Oleksy
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
537
600
218
663
603
2621
388
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
580
373
585
473
609
2620
389
Melia Eckman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
606
554
645
198
616
2619
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
390
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
630
468
148
721
650
2617
391
Vienna Schindler
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
438
610
638
288
642
2616
392
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
611
732
88
632
546
2609
393
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
675
499
308
566
561
2609
394
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
560
625
215
617
592
2609
395
Nelli Sandor
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
441
399
809
361
598
2608
396
Izzy Westling
15
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
510
508
532
510
545
2605
397
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
479
546
686
332
561
2604
398
Giadi Santanello
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
635
616
262
559
530
2602
399
Erin Prekker
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
468
455
693
359
627
2602
400
Jaya Stacy
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
545
520
645
207
685
2602
401
Emily Scargill
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
464
558
298
704
576
2600
402
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
465
416
570
522
626
2599
403
Mallory Syrek
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
446
571
472
525
584
2598
404
Allison Fecher
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
469
398
612
595
524
2598
405
Ciara Dwyer
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
375
463
468
683
608
2597
406
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
720
207
652
404
614
2597
407
Madyson Oiler
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
423
587
370
582
633
2595
408
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
674
618
112
606
585
2595
409
Mackenzie Choinski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
594
788
219
471
522
2594
410
Macie Arnett
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
354
668
519
511
539
2591
411
Madeline Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
690
573
226
535
567
2591
412
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
573
482
313
625
597
2590
413
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
571
693
224
513
587
2588
414
Olivia French
15
MW
Swim Omaha
565
452
576
369
624
2586
415
Brooke Burrough
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
654
656
616
659
2585
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
416
Sophie Alberts
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
661
784
90
455
592
2582
417
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
597
549
402
495
536
2579
418
Sofia Diviacchi
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
535
579
208
695
560
2577
419
Sarah Finn
15
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
511
544
644
319
559
2577
420
Scout McQueen
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
500
735
625
717
2577
421
Emma Hauch
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
569
718
301
425
564
2577
422
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
390
482
618
479
608
2577
423
Willa Kricheff
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
540
411
473
600
552
2576
424
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
639
384
357
645
549
2574
425
Aubrey Yancey
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
506
550
279
679
560
2574
426
Gigi Falke
15
LE
Blazing Barracudas
572
636
280
573
511
2572
427
Katie Iles
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
493
573
398
584
523
2571
428
Adison McGaha
15
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
407
635
463
543
523
2571
429
Abbey Brown
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
577
445
240
654
653
2569
430
Adeline Gawel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
697
499
308
479
585
2568
431
Rylee Jankowski
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
535
674
394
444
520
2567
432
Sophia Stoops
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
581
594
358
394
637
2564
433
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
518
664
254
620
505
2561
434
Helen Pope
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
489
562
423
542
542
2558
435
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
549
418
361
625
603
2556
436
Olivia Mickle
15
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
516
581
485
413
561
2556
437
LaLa Hanek
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
473
650
369
510
551
2553
438
Lauren Konarske
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
306
409
728
526
580
2549
439
Kennedy Faris
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
402
505
501
617
524
2549
440
Nora Kortuem
16
MN
Northfield Swim Club
396
555
305
687
603
2546
441
Ashlyn Bucy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
325
709
409
611
490
2544
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
442
Effie Fesenmaier
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
484
611
367
517
565
2544
443
Delaney Gorman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
525
662
172
676
508
2543
444
Olivia Musick
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
418
874
660
587
2539
445
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
538
536
585
267
612
2538
446
Andrya Carlson
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
440
400
613
513
569
2535
447
Mia Digiovanni
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
390
284
686
575
599
2534
448
Elizabeth Skluzacek
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
476
552
446
480
580
2534
449
Kendall Marquardt
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
452
617
288
650
526
2533
450
Grace Sharp
16
IN
Flashes Aquatics
416
365
566
699
486
2532
451
Sarah Bridenstine
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
448
612
451
452
568
2531
452
Sophia Sponseller
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
516
540
305
663
507
2531
453
Shay Herr
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
550
646
230
560
539
2525
454
Libby Marion
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
438
758
191
703
433
2523
455
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
536
426
546
488
523
2519
456
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
519
703
739
558
2519
457
Ella Cagle
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
566
435
582
373
563
2519
458
Ashton Mumaw
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
541
535
750
693
2519
459
Molly Hoppe
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
442
751
466
316
544
2519
460
Maria Ellis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
564
335
598
526
493
2516
461
Keelyn Maines
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
605
595
555
186
575
2516
462
Kelsie Davis
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
402
654
598
287
569
2510
463
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
606
655
618
629
2508
464
Esprit Vanlinthout
15
MI
Club Wolverine
399
357
696
465
591
2508
465
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
640
522
491
363
489
2505
466
Danaka Tucker
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
650
429
244
629
548
2500
467
Lydia Slager
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
358
439
635
431
636
2499
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
468
Gracyn Gigiano
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
492
421
494
513
577
2497
469
Mikayla Kellett
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
551
534
361
484
567
2497
470
Lucy Rhoten
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
542
594
272
603
484
2495
471
Julianna Drake
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
478
379
433
709
493
2492
472
Abby Gierke
16
MN
MNMNVA
484
547
357
579
525
2492
473
Connelly Furnish
15
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
578
298
562
462
590
2490
474
Joslynn Grace
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
478
314
607
501
588
2488
475
Layla Miglietta
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
598
464
311
496
619
2488
476
Nora Hansen
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
526
464
342
658
497
2487
477
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
523
511
562
331
559
2486
478
Makayla Bazeley
16
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
579
577
220
604
505
2485
479
Sofia Kovalenko
15
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
555
429
304
647
547
2482
480
Audrina Sutphin
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
622
537
369
378
576
2482
481
Kayley Spicer
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
358
313
654
546
607
2478
482
Kimberly Greene
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
469
551
426
523
509
2478
483
Brianna Ridpath
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
335
288
708
603
544
2478
484
Lauren Neis
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
506
443
456
553
519
2477
485
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
554
689
459
188
585
2475
486
Lillian Tabor
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
278
652
606
506
432
2474
487
Claire Dobrydney
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
697
678
445
645
2465
488
Genevieve Springer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
647
313
486
437
581
2464
489
Hadleigh Shunk
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
400
700
416
379
565
2460
490
Kailey Dela Cruz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
445
656
1
696
660
2458
491
Campbell Shore
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
616
471
480
357
533
2457
492
Madeline Liska
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
461
556
438
491
511
2457
493
Lily Sisson
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
607
371
410
539
528
2455
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
494
Claudia Glinko
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
426
663
450
373
542
2454
495
Abi Goodrich
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
461
779
246
430
538
2454
496
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
577
637
367
278
593
2452
497
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
648
508
397
317
580
2450
498
Allie Seiler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
612
688
420
421
309
2450
499
Reagan Graybill
16
MV
Club North Swimming
459
189
784
380
638
2450
500
Adeline Olberding
16
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
553
450
300
608
538
2449
501
Ana Sirbu
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
568
455
625
269
531
2448
502
Sophia Sundermann
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
500
470
452
478
547
2447
503
Taylor Hintz
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
601
521
340
408
576
2446
504
Madison Conley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
452
407
486
528
573
2446
505
Harper Eakin
16
IN
Indiana Swim Team
645
526
316
460
497
2444
506
Amelia Wachs
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
626
431
349
463
574
2443
507
Abi Tri
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
578
410
656
245
552
2441
508
Izzie VanDuyn
15
MI
Byron Center
522
439
398
595
484
2438
509
Bridget Corro
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
604
487
398
416
530
2435
510
Eloise Gerlach
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
263
593
534
534
509
2433
511
Tayla Smith
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
447
503
679
262
542
2433
512
Avery Frick
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
604
553
109
614
553
2433
513
Annabelle Thompson
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
562
484
342
411
633
2432
514
Zoe Haeuser
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
373
528
591
390
550
2432
515
Briella Hewitt
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
528
649
645
608
2430
516
Bailey Amerman
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
531
495
310
615
477
2428
517
Amanda Chang
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
548
524
262
562
532
2428
518
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
635
735
204
341
512
2427
519
Lila Abbott
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
534
556
288
492
555
2425
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
520
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
437
632
246
494
616
2425
521
Lila Glenn
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
460
367
636
418
543
2424
522
Greta Kortuem
15
MN
Northfield Swim Club
392
387
584
526
533
2422
523
Natalie Vogel
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
451
414
596
449
512
2422
524
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
497
662
367
315
581
2422
525
Natalie Fada
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
537
671
144
526
544
2422
526
Paige Samuelson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
620
298
264
693
547
2422
527
Ava Dyer
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
527
661
182
599
450
2419
528
Annie Stauder
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
290
691
320
642
475
2418
529
Linnea Florin
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
558
585
785
488
2416
530
Kaia Georges
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
601
623
388
284
520
2416
531
Ana Clemon
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
493
450
124
769
580
2416
532
Hailey Kaminski
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
534
707
662
512
2415
533
Meg Borre
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
469
613
558
231
543
2414
534
Margaret Lietzau
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
648
509
170
551
536
2414
535
Isidra Perea
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
509
481
340
495
586
2411
536
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
636
514
12
645
603
2410
537
Mary Honkamp
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
543
361
406
511
586
2407
538
Charlotte Holzhall
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
619
610
274
381
520
2404
539
Nicole Dimitrova
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
560
254
349
666
575
2404
540
Julianna Peoples
15
MI
Club Wolverine
440
472
428
542
521
2403
541
Jessica Brown
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
408
692
142
573
581
2396
542
Caroline Supple
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
690
400
220
729
357
2396
543
Sophie Diers
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
495
555
522
291
530
2393
544
Malini Madiman
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
515
413
364
584
516
2392
545
Lauren Szadorski
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
599
473
337
438
544
2391
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
546
Diana Bobiv
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
377
479
396
657
481
2390
547
Abi Paton
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
429
343
354
690
573
2389
548
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
511
553
168
625
532
2389
549
Bella Zaring
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
580
424
319
530
534
2387
550
Samantha Barry
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
359
543
349
599
537
2387
551
Taylor Thompson
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
513
324
592
386
570
2385
552
Zara Rehman
16
MI
Club Wolverine
167
731
332
594
560
2384
553
Sophia Snyder
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
511
481
361
482
548
2383
554
Josephine Schneider
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
550
715
139
464
515
2383
555
Breanna Wilkinson
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
401
478
341
721
441
2382
556
Caitlyn LeBel
16
MI
Oly Swimming
468
442
605
334
532
2381
557
Sarah Kingrey
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
497
510
267
626
476
2376
558
Caroline Welch
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
455
466
315
580
560
2376
559
Lily Ziino
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
444
516
317
590
509
2376
560
Lydia Divita
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
515
320
580
352
604
2371
561
Bella Fontana
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
704
663
299
332
371
2369
562
Ella Threlkeld
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
548
651
406
192
572
2369
563
Celia Donovan
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
524
290
426
559
570
2369
564
Priscilla Smith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
236
652
554
541
385
2368
565
Riley Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
430
377
304
691
566
2368
566
Mercy March
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
403
441
533
499
489
2365
567
Ally Hahn
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
507
488
402
422
544
2363
568
Lydia Divita
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
513
309
624
357
559
2362
569
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
506
566
272
477
540
2361
570
Kaylen Torrence
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
529
487
585
227
532
2360
571
Abbie Curry
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
567
604
645
1
542
2359
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
572
Margaret Farley
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
564
496
772
527
2359
573
Evie Holmes
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
535
316
333
665
509
2358
574
Maya Goldstein
16
MI
Club Wolverine
361
671
270
433
623
2358
575
Lydia Zenobi
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
331
636
238
649
502
2356
576
Natalie Patee
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
638
625
507
584
2354
577
Ella Stark
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
554
390
516
375
517
2352
578
Suhani Prakash
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
444
532
586
275
515
2352
579
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
652
403
672
625
2352
580
Riley Gojkovich
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
622
748
343
637
2350
581
Bridgette Kamara
16
MI
Club Wolverine
355
640
244
531
579
2349
582
Tori Carmosino
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
484
612
178
700
372
2346
583
Claire Nadziejko
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
519
589
358
333
544
2343
584
Hailey Boland
16
IL
Team Millennium
414
356
641
321
610
2342
585
Avri Renk
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
330
623
346
524
516
2339
586
Lauren Szadorski
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
629
404
279
482
545
2339
587
Jemerie Brister
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
424
545
339
499
530
2337
588
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
538
601
609
589
2337
589
Emi Latasiewicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
565
502
344
398
524
2333
590
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
604
414
223
519
572
2332
591
Maeve Goymerac
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
527
544
76
708
475
2330
592
Ella Floeter
15
MN
MNMNVA
481
504
443
387
515
2330
593
Ruth Conley
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
476
532
319
504
496
2327
594
Natalia Korte
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
559
506
180
626
455
2326
595
Ella Cabbage
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
471
625
451
292
486
2325
596
Joselyn Hensley
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
500
424
351
571
479
2325
597
Amanda Martuszewski
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
560
636
554
574
2324
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
598
Summer Pfeiffer
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
493
360
479
477
514
2323
599
Cora Roseborough
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
353
637
474
374
485
2323
600
Tilly Katz
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
481
521
365
407
548
2322
601
Claire Meiri
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
514
454
322
474
558
2322
602
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
575
327
781
101
537
2321
603
Peyton Rossi
16
OH
Unattached
397
523
388
480
533
2321
604
Addison Woody
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
483
451
320
516
550
2320
605
Julieta Castro Vela
16
MI
Oly Swimming
500
608
603
608
2319
606
Emme Lee
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
385
497
371
516
549
2318
607
Frances Anderson
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
387
398
647
384
497
2313
608
Chloe Chen
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
580
690
52
426
565
2313
609
Addison Heyen
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
474
604
292
443
500
2313
610
Ruby Puerzer
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
488
644
268
385
528
2313
611
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
651
264
573
332
492
2312
612
Emma Eiswirth
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
413
305
587
484
523
2312
613
Brynn Jondle
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
446
527
465
303
567
2308
614
Sydney Matheny
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
523
505
231
546
501
2306
615
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
382
680
245
516
482
2305
616
Madelyn Wallace
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
539
317
563
295
590
2304
617
Ema Cheng-Tanaka
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
416
593
319
425
550
2303
618
Madeleine Deede
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
441
378
439
472
573
2303
619
Sarah Homme
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
572
279
582
405
465
2303
620
Haleigh Pentico
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
290
330
670
496
516
2302
621
Liv Gustafson
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
460
585
293
583
380
2301
622
Maddie Staley
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
452
520
1
775
552
2300
623
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
443
288
916
653
2300
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
624
Lilly Strama
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
566
377
519
334
504
2300
625
Molly Plate
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
433
538
385
433
509
2298
626
Maeve Shannon
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
620
418
88
617
554
2297
627
Alyssa Hagen
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
608
549
307
357
475
2296
628
Laney Wolf
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
408
585
291
610
400
2294
629
Lucy Parson
15
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
202
394
890
231
576
2293
630
Jane Hughes
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
445
667
449
276
454
2291
631
Sarah McPherson
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
410
383
650
333
513
2289
632
Jaylee Vobr
16
IA
Northeastern
465
343
225
679
576
2288
633
Naomi Pokela
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
544
602
439
214
485
2284
634
Sophie Dahl
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
536
665
504
578
2283
635
Alison Okopny
15
MI
Club Wolverine
564
305
357
520
537
2283
636
Ava Legates
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
435
376
426
540
504
2281
637
Amelia Aguila
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
474
441
314
574
474
2277
638
Madison Stecher
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
517
627
111
561
459
2275
639
Sarah Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
548
349
544
296
537
2274
640
Ellie Pollak
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
420
491
410
362
589
2272
641
Aleia Lueck
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
467
705
690
408
2270
642
Mary Archambault
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
376
433
493
509
459
2270
643
Peyton Nugent
15
MI
Oly Swimming
391
561
301
522
495
2270
644
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
501
687
343
265
473
2269
645
Sadie Rogers
16
MW
Swim Omaha
413
227
603
583
438
2264
646
Brooklynn Sims
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
469
555
229
558
452
2263
647
Adel Berlin
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
464
651
9
655
484
2263
648
Karina Schwalbach
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
415
386
462
477
520
2260
649
Bella Bucio
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves
456
703
325
198
574
2256
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
650
Abby Simon
15
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
541
523
263
442
485
2254
651
Lauren McCaul
16
MI
Oly Swimming
512
497
167
533
544
2253
652
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
396
371
547
389
549
2252
653
Kaylie Fridrich
16
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
607
400
311
516
417
2251
654
Tres Hively
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
542
659
374
185
488
2248
655
Izzy Schmitt
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
550
626
149
412
509
2246
656
Bailey Forsyth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
370
362
570
379
564
2245
657
Claire Coe
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
506
594
72
710
361
2243
658
Tiffany Neff
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
541
428
374
412
487
2242
659
Alli Woodard
15
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
419
396
371
437
618
2241
660
Abby Ashcraft
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
487
574
407
382
390
2240
661
Abrie Agazzi-Glaze
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
435
460
414
426
505
2240
662
Mari Chambers
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
311
218
751
412
547
2239
663
Sarah Yang
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
513
577
101
545
501
2237
664
Sylvia Hanes
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
437
316
391
557
536
2237
665
Alyssa Wang
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
360
519
297
574
486
2236
666
Kat Vitale
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
581
477
248
479
451
2236
667
Alessandra Gerber
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
503
557
540
634
2234
668
Casey Adcock
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
602
303
572
303
453
2233
669
Sarah Bruett
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
382
599
406
329
516
2232
670
Ellen McClees
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
567
652
156
449
408
2232
671
Clare Donnelly
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
382
268
674
413
494
2231
672
Alondra Ortiz-Gondry
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
443
520
260
534
470
2227
673
Hope Speiser
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
457
450
431
414
475
2227
674
Lily Hajek
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
444
420
382
512
467
2225
675
Oriana Shi
16
MI
Unattached
416
524
246
541
497
2224
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
676
Ella Mesina
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
415
451
457
371
528
2222
677
Gretchen Gerke
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
585
441
251
479
466
2222
678
Marie Hesler
16
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
514
356
303
504
544
2221
679
Claire Cooper
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
390
626
239
512
454
2221
680
Carolyn Deluca
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
456
409
612
254
490
2221
681
Sofia Piater
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
503
609
394
243
472
2221
682
Anna Rudometkin
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
460
306
420
556
478
2220
683
Gabbie Irvin
15
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
382
285
814
154
583
2218
684
Payton Clark
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
367
335
647
290
579
2218
685
Greta Hjelle
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
582
318
150
709
458
2217
686
Hannah Quigley
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
405
574
187
562
488
2216
687
Brynnly Woolums
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
679
339
301
444
453
2216
688
Angel Olivo
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
362
545
487
304
516
2214
689
Margaret Seversen
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
446
477
513
273
504
2213
690
Bella Muyres
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
363
330
575
445
497
2210
691
Ella Meraz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
349
346
558
495
462
2210
692
Sydney Foote
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
418
575
623
119
474
2209
693
Angela Wideikis
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
532
210
384
607
474
2207
694
Amelia Coy
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
592
246
345
460
564
2207
695
Annie Hippen
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
410
502
399
473
422
2206
696
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
474
362
455
398
515
2204
697
Norah Seguin
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
347
707
111
537
502
2204
698
Kylie Coffey
15
MI
Jenison
634
490
133
538
408
2203
699
Ashlyn Antholine
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
476
468
371
391
496
2202
700
Caden Kelly
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
587
630
705
280
2202
701
Lucy Huss
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
290
293
440
648
529
2200
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
702
Lily Schneider
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
470
397
711
196
425
2199
703
Emma Story
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
540
591
562
506
2199
704
Charlee Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
476
381
444
410
487
2198
705
Georgia Stoolmaker
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
494
411
453
343
497
2198
706
Mikayla Belisario
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
392
629
313
385
477
2196
707
Finlee Burns
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
499
233
457
556
450
2195
708
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
444
506
329
450
464
2193
709
Gianna Messina
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
415
393
479
382
523
2192
710
Serena Huang
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
316
308
457
653
458
2192
711
Alivia Jackson
15
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
451
529
324
442
445
2191
712
Courtney Rehbein
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
554
566
259
353
458
2190
713
Raya Elliott
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
441
606
337
398
408
2190
714
Tegan Werner
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
630
424
597
536
2187
715
Londyn Moore
16
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
588
252
462
430
452
2184
716
Molly Wardrop
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
507
301
426
395
553
2182
717
Bryn Cusack
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
440
646
644
450
2180
718
Rian Jost
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
267
604
673
635
2179
719
Maria Baldwin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
312
603
215
716
333
2179
720
Mia Seidl
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
426
326
537
298
591
2178
721
Lilli Tanner
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
328
564
384
384
518
2178
722
Janet Rockenberger
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
435
592
543
608
2178
723
Mia Henderson
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
689
325
669
491
2174
724
Abby Pobozny
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
535
590
246
336
467
2174
725
Natalie Iverson
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
369
480
294
562
469
2174
726
Addie Thompson-Klimpke
16
MN
Sea Devils
502
321
526
360
464
2173
727
Lily Furrow
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
512
550
615
496
2173
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
728
Lydia Cobb
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
502
653
504
513
2172
729
Lindsey Kaleta
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
487
433
437
309
504
2170
730
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
552
707
197
350
363
2169
731
Annika Grillo Hviid
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
574
555
361
180
498
2168
732
Roan Stacey
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
412
421
575
248
511
2167
733
Claire Wang
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
721
733
712
2166
734
Anna Cierzan
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
340
682
477
195
471
2165
735
Allison Funge
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
435
746
499
484
2164
736
Isabella Clerico
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
426
532
198
509
498
2163
737
Janna Spetz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
515
352
408
356
530
2161
738
Kate Cassidy
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
664
395
172
456
472
2159
739
Dina Abdel-Megid
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
457
420
484
297
500
2158
740
Rowan Rossi-Weida
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
560
549
131
583
335
2158
741
Anna Young
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
410
302
562
381
502
2157
742
Emma Popp
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
533
582
470
572
2157
743
Charlotte Sander
16
MV
Club North Swimming
270
536
536
388
427
2157
744
Franchesca Sanchez
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
489
516
665
486
2156
745
Delaney McAfee
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
305
584
405
345
516
2155
746
Gabby Serafin
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
424
436
426
442
427
2155
747
Libby Holmes
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
415
307
475
491
464
2152
748
Piper Moede
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
454
311
576
386
424
2151
749
Emma Bowman
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
467
496
669
518
2150
750
Grace Ganser
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
524
460
369
326
471
2150
751
Isis Land
16
MI
South Central Swim
513
325
461
300
550
2149
752
Veronika Mieczkowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
280
404
426
435
603
2148
753
Lexi Goldstone
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
472
327
371
518
457
2145
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
754
Stella Garrison
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
301
350
575
380
535
2141
755
Sophie Baker
16
LE
Massillon Y Gators
420
640
310
354
417
2141
756
Milla Bercot
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
308
426
554
366
486
2140
757
Ali Londrigan
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
486
399
246
530
479
2140
758
Paige Wilson
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
353
321
667
284
511
2136
759
Kendal Olson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
421
486
506
182
541
2136
760
Cailey Hard
16
MI
Pointe Aquatics
448
322
500
359
506
2135
761
Maria Yant
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
459
385
181
729
380
2134
762
Kelsey Perdomo
16
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
573
592
602
366
2133
763
Briley Larcom
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
324
642
367
281
519
2133
764
Elise Dinehart
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
497
210
609
241
575
2132
765
Ashley Wyatt
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
388
419
571
333
421
2132
766
Avery Anderson
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
465
713
618
335
2131
767
Gianna Wulterkens
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
536
303
589
198
500
2126
768
Clara Hildebrandt
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
425
352
531
363
454
2125
769
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
538
517
385
277
408
2125
770
Ellie Perry
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
322
560
375
444
422
2123
771
Polly Fendler
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
477
589
256
313
487
2122
772
Emme Shradar
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
418
334
480
420
469
2121
773
Anna Westberg
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
454
616
288
393
369
2120
774
Mari Smale-Murillo
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
376
312
516
463
452
2119
775
Brooke Bonitzer
15
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
385
406
410
453
464
2118
776
Jaslyn Wu
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
365
631
232
399
488
2115
777
Karina Fields
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
370
422
304
651
368
2115
778
Rachel Broadhead
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
643
731
657
83
2114
779
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
540
301
213
617
442
2113
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
780
Gabby Burke
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
396
264
584
340
529
2113
781
Lara Manter
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
377
502
303
448
481
2111
782
Lila Maffett
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
655
530
446
479
2110
783
Jenna Farwell
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
395
621
268
323
501
2108
784
Skylar Richards
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
458
495
516
148
490
2107
785
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
592
446
460
58
551
2107
786
Natalie Gates
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
296
455
351
514
491
2107
787
Rachel Carlson
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
218
334
683
356
516
2107
788
Kate Scheina
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
424
609
629
445
2107
789
Ava Wallin
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
469
454
329
342
513
2107
790
Jacqueline Knothe
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
326
301
492
521
466
2106
791
Nina Minjares
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
506
369
459
358
413
2105
792
Vivian Niu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
473
643
228
229
530
2103
793
Avery Clayton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
275
249
627
470
481
2102
794
Mimi Puerzer
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
378
618
295
341
468
2100
795
Joan Foster
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
438
279
504
324
553
2098
796
Ava Carosielli
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
508
717
1
501
368
2095
797
Yaretzi Pantall
15
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
576
332
216
594
376
2094
798
Jaylyn Light
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
442
629
263
335
424
2093
799
Addison Williams
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
281
327
564
453
466
2091
800
Lilly Anctil
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
467
473
274
493
383
2090
801
Irma Mujic
16
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
351
616
360
336
425
2088
802
Abby Decicco
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
446
419
375
460
388
2088
803
Maddie Esposito
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
467
252
500
344
522
2085
804
Sammie Reiss
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
417
617
125
513
412
2084
805
Annie Rocca
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
491
375
133
631
449
2079
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
806
Ellie Hayward
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
517
414
452
242
452
2077
807
Amelia Gregor
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
368
289
570
296
553
2076
808
Marrin Rosebaugh
15
AR
Berzerker Swimming
279
401
492
384
517
2073
809
Elise Hamelink
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
347
465
283
523
455
2073
810
Lexi Johnson
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
416
465
379
337
476
2073
811
Quinn Ramaeker
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
373
452
488
273
486
2072
812
Nichole Bhowmick
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
486
460
162
517
447
2072
813
Whitney Sotebeer
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
362
409
308
524
468
2071
814
Jada Veer
16
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
542
387
663
479
2071
815
Emery Larsen
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
469
623
240
329
410
2071
816
Violet Schwartz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
567
408
641
453
2069
817
Jadyn Bruch
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
533
445
139
549
403
2069
818
Isla George
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
668
444
216
265
475
2068
819
Kylie Duchsherer
16
ND
Aquastorm
316
521
276
494
460
2067
820
Brodie Jones
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
432
239
460
451
485
2067
821
Elizabeth Heise
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
335
329
361
468
573
2066
822
Kaitlin Flewelling
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
300
510
358
551
343
2062
823
Maryn Beber
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
368
383
495
377
438
2061
824
Kaitlyn Ly
15
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
397
418
463
289
492
2059
825
Emily Fulcher
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
511
389
154
566
438
2058
826
Kate Horton
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
324
431
365
484
454
2058
827
Alex Decarlo
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
438
485
244
415
473
2055
828
Ragan Moore
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
607
385
292
356
415
2055
829
Bethany Mehl
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
301
171
687
293
602
2054
830
Lyndsey Hackman
16
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
367
431
454
309
493
2054
831
Sophia Simon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
373
324
654
230
473
2054
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
832
Kailin McConkey
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
416
505
420
243
470
2054
833
Sophia Friestedt
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
448
529
514
124
436
2051
834
Emerson Cassell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
426
326
505
295
499
2051
835
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
650
664
2
176
559
2051
836
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
474
663
75
431
407
2050
837
Isabel Ernsperger
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
413
363
389
359
525
2049
838
Sammy Sylvester
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
432
332
481
354
449
2048
839
Tova Blikre
16
ND
Aquastorm
557
668
175
297
350
2047
840
Jillian Seibert
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
451
374
136
585
501
2047
841
Libby Richie
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
347
569
156
656
318
2046
842
Josey Coon
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
581
354
662
448
2045
843
Anna Rosenbaum
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
554
557
320
220
392
2043
844
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
690
708
645
2043
845
Gwen Glasrud
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
392
474
335
370
471
2042
846
Sydney Thompson
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
362
336
254
615
475
2042
847
Regs McDonald
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
486
307
254
534
459
2040
848
Vivian Lu
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
365
329
440
539
367
2040
849
Ava Hearn
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
497
375
466
246
455
2039
850
Lola Schottler
15
MN
MNMNVA
561
498
493
487
2039
851
Maria Morris
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
406
339
542
294
457
2038
852
Lauren Simon
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
561
406
287
322
462
2038
853
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
526
272
388
270
582
2038
854
Allie Stiles
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
577
322
276
426
437
2038
855
Claire Sailer
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
566
355
256
418
442
2037
856
Maddie Roesner
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
352
479
391
371
444
2037
857
Zoe Haeuser
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
309
1
686
478
562
2036
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
858
Jordan Kleeman
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
276
685
48
534
493
2036
859
Emily Fraser
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
635
326
454
157
464
2036
860
Nadia Kowalski
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
510
432
538
556
2036
861
Annika Graham
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
504
347
295
508
381
2035
862
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
412
358
505
295
464
2034
863
Elizabeth Matricaria
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
488
571
166
399
410
2034
864
Claire Keyworth
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
349
637
411
241
395
2033
865
Brennan Pfeiffer
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
523
432
77
573
427
2032
866
Morgan Fitzgerald
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
392
422
165
621
430
2030
867
Maya Happel
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
459
347
337
380
504
2027
868
Madison Zortman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
512
248
500
305
462
2027
869
Alexa Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
449
215
693
96
572
2025
870
Lillian Kiraly
15
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
342
549
307
330
496
2024
871
Becca Elliott
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
501
511
121
483
406
2022
872
Maysen Smith
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
300
478
353
452
437
2020
873
Lily Hollandsworth
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
345
402
352
572
348
2019
874
Caleigh Schotting
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
399
230
559
324
507
2019
875
Mara Segura
15
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
519
161
478
492
369
2019
876
Delaney Mehl
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
445
358
357
405
453
2018
877
Sydney Schulze
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
381
680
278
250
429
2018
878
Ava Moskal
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
493
472
527
524
2016
879
Maggie Huisken
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
316
366
402
460
471
2015
880
Lily Bekhterev
15
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
323
411
486
331
463
2014
881
Peyton Ostertag
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
566
353
99
482
514
2014
882
Efuru Harmon-Miller
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
384
379
346
516
389
2014
883
Elise Schantz
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
415
9
564
406
618
2012
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
884
Roslyn Waite
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
327
182
659
370
472
2010
885
Noora Nahlawi
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
308
93
810
305
494
2010
886
Maya Cebula
15
MI
Unattached
472
466
264
381
427
2010
887
Marian Deweerdt
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
472
596
316
190
435
2009
888
Lily Englehart
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
407
327
429
404
442
2009
889
Anneliese Brouwer
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
401
440
357
317
489
2004
890
Paige Blom
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
495
352
161
520
474
2002
891
Kyrah Kittleson
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
592
400
483
525
2000
892
Reese Ulett
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
358
296
628
164
552
1998
893
Lauren Tableman
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
484
404
320
348
441
1997
894
Sarah Bidleman
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
367
331
542
290
467
1997
895
Grace Micelli
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
413
625
142
341
475
1996
896
Dusty Robinson
16
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
355
593
199
386
463
1996
897
Alexandra Sheehan
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
508
402
574
510
1994
898
Mia Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
567
391
187
427
422
1994
899
Maddie O'Malley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
334
275
625
234
526
1994
900
Liv Hanes
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
379
426
376
359
450
1990
901
Kate Ost
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
511
444
360
216
458
1989
902
Amira Bzdafka
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
524
574
126
368
396
1988
903
Lillian Larson
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
434
496
538
519
1987
904
Erika Brown
15
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
411
560
203
391
422
1987
905
Alice Yakubova
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
157
417
526
445
442
1987
906
Libby Barney
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
545
537
375
530
1987
907
Ridley Newell
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
413
339
252
440
542
1986
908
Gia Sponseller
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
286
447
603
152
497
1985
909
Adriana Bohm
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
402
400
381
289
513
1985
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
910
Charlotte Sander
16
MV
Club North Swimming
320
660
585
418
1983
911
Katherine Smith
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
471
629
116
419
348
1983
912
Meredith Sperling
15
MI
Egra Waves
497
565
553
367
1982
913
Annika Arlandson
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
615
488
316
563
1982
914
Kayley McKee
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
357
353
395
417
458
1980
915
Gigi Perazza
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
436
634
381
528
1979
916
Erin Schuch
16
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
667
317
185
496
314
1979
917
Reese Beasley
16
IN
Warrior Swimming
297
487
388
485
322
1979
918
Nora Nawrocki
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
580
610
407
381
1978
919
Maggie Muster
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
344
543
464
134
492
1977
920
Harper Feyen
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
538
377
539
523
1977
921
Sophia Chin
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
311
432
418
371
445
1977
922
Kara Hofmann
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
503
462
230
315
466
1976
923
Gianna Carter
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
384
602
488
500
1974
924
Callie Scheetz
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
313
396
403
357
505
1974
925
Rowan Ambre
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
541
453
267
330
382
1973
926
Ellie Martin
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
362
410
275
473
452
1972
927
Charley Satlak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
456
565
253
316
382
1972
928
Finley Cadwell
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
295
294
588
326
468
1971
929
Ysa Zubiri
15
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
309
352
529
281
498
1969
930
Ellen Chua
15
IL
Life Time Illinois
350
329
555
343
392
1969
931
Reagan Kleinglass
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
282
306
510
403
467
1968
932
Tanya Singh
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
347
387
462
334
436
1966
933
Abby Cerone
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
419
390
183
483
491
1966
934
Mollee Ditzler
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
436
556
111
494
364
1961
935
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
503
639
350
469
1961
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
936
Sam Lang
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
545
351
368
225
471
1960
937
Maggie Muster
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
305
475
416
286
477
1959
938
Charli Jacobs
15
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
110
453
481
522
390
1956
939
Kairi Brown
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
484
320
259
424
467
1954
940
Megyn Gillard
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
125
601
221
541
466
1954
941
Piper Seehawer
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
450
397
365
292
450
1954
942
Ariyah Gettings
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
178
335
702
273
465
1953
943
Layla Gustafson
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
603
347
280
271
451
1952
944
Abrianna Quitos
16
MI
Oly Swimming
271
473
339
372
495
1950
945
Georgia Andrew
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
334
713
453
450
1950
946
Kayla Ritchie
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
392
192
383
512
471
1950
947
Ava Wyly
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
395
314
543
254
443
1949
948
Isabelle Schroeder
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
564
490
302
160
432
1948
949
Ceci Tremont
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
506
346
272
358
466
1948
950
Myah Smith
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
329
433
316
458
410
1946
951
Olivia Knox
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
307
252
645
212
530
1946
952
Aika Elzey
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
385
455
563
542
1945
953
Annabelle Balazer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
674
218
465
588
1945
954
Kennedy York
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
467
223
470
299
484
1943
955
Lexi Hartzell
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
410
393
594
546
1943
956
Audrina Capeless
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
326
3
700
415
499
1943
957
Alex Moga
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
421
162
464
455
439
1941
958
Melia Eckman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
658
601
681
1940
959
Aubrey Geleott
16
IN
The Waves Swim Club
333
493
642
471
1939
960
Veronica Krenska
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
744
417
778
1939
961
Addison Butson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
319
521
448
279
370
1937
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
962
Morgan Schimmoeller
15
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
252
540
421
265
458
1936
963
Mridu Muthukumaran
15
IN
Donner Swim Club
342
455
330
393
415
1935
964
Patricia Ozimek
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
337
408
559
252
379
1935
965
Victoria Krol
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
373
322
362
415
463
1935
966
Kylie Huehne
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
209
341
570
352
462
1934
967
Caroline Knell
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
408
422
192
469
443
1934
968
Evelyn Allen
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
306
321
266
618
422
1933
969
Raine Stepp
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
335
319
533
207
538
1932
970
Avery Hamilton
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
448
442
148
476
418
1932
971
Lily Maginn
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
431
396
171
492
440
1930
972
Sophia Schmitt
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
434
644
255
206
389
1928
973
Gabby Serafin
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
490
282
358
407
391
1928
974
Amelia Martin
16
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
333
360
473
327
435
1928
975
Madeline McGirr
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
222
236
486
484
499
1927
976
Avaa Ruffer
15
IL
Team Millennium
222
355
469
426
454
1926
977
Ava Hughbanks
16
MV
Club North Swimming
382
508
155
511
370
1926
978
Sofia Fedorovych
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
447
405
227
378
469
1926
979
Jules Swatland
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
308
196
661
154
607
1926
980
Claire Collins
16
MN
Mako Aquatics
416
530
357
294
328
1925
981
Emma Salerno
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
455
332
652
484
1923
982
Emma Kim
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
477
613
27
419
387
1923
983
Ava Gombosi
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
502
551
305
70
495
1923
984
Kayla Rompala
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
433
483
438
61
507
1922
985
Hamilton Hamilton
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
303
444
405
439
329
1920
986
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
681
672
566
1919
987
Heidi Swerkun
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
437
351
635
495
1918
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
200FR
100BK
100BR
100FL
200IM
Score
988
Sydney Lang
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
528
230
276
378
505
1917
989
Alexandra Yates
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
413
479
404
165
456
1917
990
Lily Lindower
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
381
614
664
257
1916
991
Cameron Mesker
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
493
199
565
206
452
1915
992
Annie Jackson
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
407
444
155
515
390
1911
993
Ella Wanschura
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
256
179
665
411
398
1909
994
Maya Bowman
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
354
145
360
574
476
1909
995
Alyssa Leon
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
501
676
226
505
1908
996
Ryan Kent
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
280
222
548
401
456
1907
997
Gracie Bartholomew
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
390
458
282
324
453
1907
998
Maggie Huebert
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
274
284
540
393
416
1907
999
Paris Peng
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
292
224
612
374
404
1906
1000
Callie Hayes
16
OH
South YMCA
509
647
39
467
243
1905