Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Julie Mishler
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
25.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
2
Caden Martin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
25.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
3
Adalynn Biegler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.13 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
4
Molly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.27 8/1/23
2023 Speedo Junior National Championships
5
Lanie Tietjen
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
26.31 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
6
Libbi McCarthy
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.32 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
7
Claire Conklin
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.46 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
8
Lucy Velte
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
26.46 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
9
Aria Grossenbach
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.52 3/6/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - Westmont
10
Faith Gorey
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
26.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
11
Ella Antoniewski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
26.61 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Sarah Juiris
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
26.64 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Tessalina Stavropoulos
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
26.66 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
14
Mazie Paradis
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.67 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
15
Alyse Block
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
16
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
16
MI
Supernova Swim Team
26.72 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
17
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.73 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
18
Payton Flowers
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
26.75 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
19
Madison Ensing
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.77 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
20
Sophie Gaylord
16
MI
Byron Center
26.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
21
Camryn Siegers
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
26.82 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
22
Cate Pawlaski
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.83 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
23
Kenzie Hinrich
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
26.83 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
24
Sulia Miller
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
26.86 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
25
Brooke Eliacin
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
26.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
26
Tierney Lenahan
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
26.88 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
27
Addison Carlile
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
26.89 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
28
Zoe Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
26.90 6/16/23
Tennessee Aquatics June Specta
29
Emily Scargill
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
26.90 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
30
Leah Nebraska
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
26.93 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
31
Julia Ogren
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
26.94 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
32
Libbi McCarthy
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
26.94 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
33
Alyssa Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
26.94 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
34
Cora Spetz
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
26.95 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
35
Zuza Krasnicki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
26.97 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
36
Anne Dickinson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
26.97 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
37
Emma Belk
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
27.03 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
38
Rylee Jackson
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
27.06 7/10/21
LSSC Avon Classic
39
Julia Shafer
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.07 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
40
Abby Lewton
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
27.08 6/10/22
2022 MV CSC Summer Invite
41
Adrienne Schadler
15
MI
Club Wolverine
27.08 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
42
Maris Williams
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.09 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
43
Lucy Paczosa
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
27.10 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
44
Katelyn Fetters
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.10 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
45
Catie Brenneman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
27.12 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
46
Emma Albrecht
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.12 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
47
Anna Honcharuk
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
27.13 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
48
Mia Boccio
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
27.14 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
49
Lylah Theriac
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
27.15 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
50
Caroline Wanezek
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
27.17 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
51
Bella Teply
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.18 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
52
Sydney Ringwald
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
27.18 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
53
Meghan Bluethmann
15
MI
Oly Swimming
27.19 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
54
Laney Wolf
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.19 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
55
Abi Tri
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
27.20 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
56
Hailey Kaminski
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
27.20 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone East Sectional Time Trials
57
Samantha Vonbokern
16
ND
Minot Swim Club
27.20 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
58
Mylie Bradley
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
27.23 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
59
Layla Umstead
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.24 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
60
Grace Sharp
16
IN
Flashes Aquatics
27.27 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
61
Kaia Georges
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.28 7/7/21
2021 MN UOFM Speedo Sectionals
62
Caroline Wanezek
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
27.31 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet To be Deleted 1
63
Priscilla Smith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.33 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
64
Lauryn Vogt
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
27.35 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
65
Norah Smyth
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
66
Payton Hultgren
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.35 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
67
Julia Saxman
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
27.35 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
68
Veronica Krenska
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
27.40 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
69
Rachel Johnson
15
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
27.40 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
70
Macie Kunz
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.41 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
71
Lynsey Bowen
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.42 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
72
Greta Marcott
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.42 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
73
Avery Frick
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.43 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
74
Syd Schoeck
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.45 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
75
Abbie Curry
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
27.45 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
76
Olivia Moore
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.46 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
77
Melia Eckman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.47 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
78
Nina Newton
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.47 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
79
Grace Oertle
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.47 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
80
Ella Schmiesing
15
MN
Neptune Aquatics
27.48 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
81
Karina Miller
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
27.49 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
82
Adalene Robillard
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.51 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
83
Ivy Solt
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.53 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
84
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
27.54 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
85
Alexia Brockmann
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.54 4/11/24
2024 MEX Speedo Grand Prix GDL
86
Grier Gordon
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
87
Alayna Riggins
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
27.55 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
88
Emily Wolf
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
27.56 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
89
Sophia Floyd
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.57 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
90
Katie Countryman
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
27.57 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
91
Haley Johnson
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
27.58 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
92
Ellie Patla
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
27.58 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
93
Ana Clemon
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.59 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
94
Elle Groves
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
27.59 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
95
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
27.60 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
96
Morgan Wagner
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
27.60 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
97
Millie Evans
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
27.61 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
98
Emma Schwertfeger
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
27.61 5/17/23
2023 Indy Spring Cup
99
Scout Jackson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
27.61 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
100
Maris Emmert
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
27.62 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
101
Sophie Blixt
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
27.63 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
102
Anna Horwath
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
27.63 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
103
Hannah Geng
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
27.65 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
104
Bella Treib
16
MI
Byron Center
27.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
105
Emi Latasiewicz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.66 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
106
Aubrey Briseno
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.66 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
107
Liepa Niaura
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.66 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
108
Haddie Vohs
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
27.66 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
109
Haley Vervlied
15
IN
Munster Swim Club
27.69 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
110
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.69 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
111
Megan Thornton
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
27.69 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
112
Margaret Farley
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.70 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
113
Madeline Liska
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
27.71 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
114
Lexi Tippie
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.71 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
115
Taytem Lehmann
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
27.72 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
116
Addie Howze
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
27.73 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
117
Melia Eckman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
27.73 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
118
Arianna Hoff
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
27.73 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
119
Paige McCombs
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
27.74 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
120
Alex Taylor
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
27.75 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
121
Klare Pilger
16
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
27.77 7/8/21
2021 Speedo Summer Sectionals-
122
Annika Wartowski
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
27.77 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
123
Margaret Lietzau
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
27.78 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
124
Graycin Andreen
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
27.78 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
125
Caroline Lied
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
27.79 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
126
Ava Metzger
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
27.79 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
127
Maryn Sims
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.80 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
128
Kaya Flaherty
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
27.81 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
129
Tasha Mantel
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
27.81 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
130
Bethany Brown
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
131
Adonai Sheehan
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
27.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
132
Sophie Blixt
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
27.82 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND
133
Eliza Killough
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
27.82 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
134
Sophia Friestedt
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.83 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
135
Aubrie Keating
15
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
27.83 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
136
Tayla Smith
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
27.83 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
137
Makenzie Baldwin
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.83 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
138
Sophie Alberts
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.84 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
139
Ava Dutton
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
27.84 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
140
Charlotte Sander
16
MV
Club North Swimming
27.85 7/12/23
2023 MV CSC Region VIII Sectional Championships
141
Nonoka Kubota
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
27.85 7/8/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Last Chance
142
Kyrah Kittleson
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
27.86 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
143
Izzy Beu
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
27.86 6/1/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Summer Classic
144
Kaitlin Flewelling
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
27.86 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
145
Mia Harms
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
27.86 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
146
Alyssa Chambers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
27.87 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
147
Ellie Mink
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
27.87 6/15/23
15th Annual Bill Nixon Memoria
148
Ashton Mumaw
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
27.88 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
149
Taylor Bassett
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
27.88 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
150
Faith Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
27.89 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
151
Addy Szakaly
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
27.89 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
152
Samantha Stooke
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
27.89 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
153
Hayden Bailey
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
27.91 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
154
Bella Fontana
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
27.92 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
155
Tate Dihel
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
27.92 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
156
Maeve Collins
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
27.93 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
157
Caroline Mulrooney
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
27.93 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
158
Isabella Treib
16
MI
Byron Center
27.93 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
159
Peyton OConnor
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
27.94 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
160
Anna Westberg
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
27.95 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
161
Mya Ernsberger
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
27.96 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
162
Amiah Sparks
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
27.97 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
163
Lily Furrow
16
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
27.97 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
164
Amy Hu
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
27.97 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
165
Makaila Hayes
16
MV
Club North Swimming
27.98 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
166
Genevieve Springer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
27.98 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
167
Bailey Robinson
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
27.99 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
168
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
27.99 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
169
Sasha Alles
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
27.99 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
170
Annie Lock
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
171
Lucy Enoch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.00 6/24/21
2021 Speedo Summer Sizzler
172
Sophia Huber
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
28.00 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
173
Naomi Haines
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.00 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
174
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.00 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
175
Mackenzie Choinski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.01 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
176
Alyssa Uhlman
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.02 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
177
Dru Zander
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
28.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
178
Alicja Mastej
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.02 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
179
Bella Zaring
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.03 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
180
Amelia Willis
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.03 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - West Fargo ND Time Tr
181
Kate Farrell
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.03 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
182
Maeley Huffman-Wynn
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
28.03 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
183
Ashlyn Bolyard
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
184
Willow Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.04 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
185
Lily Lindower
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
28.05 3/24/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional Time Trial
186
Lucy Rhoten
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
187
Lindsey Schlegel
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.05 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
188
Jaya Stacy
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
28.06 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
189
Ava Carosielli
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
28.06 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
190
Ceci Tremont
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.06 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
191
Linnea Florin
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.06 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
192
Addy Matern
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
28.06 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
193
Emma Klotz
16
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
28.06 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
194
Amira Leer
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.07 3/20/23
2023 IN FAST LCM Spring to Summer
195
Easton Glandt
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.07 5/13/22
2022 MV EKC Rose Memorial Invi
196
Sara Wiedoff
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.07 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet To be Deleted 1
197
Giadi Santanello
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.07 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
198
Ruby Esparza
16
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
28.08 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
199
Riley Hollingsworth
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.09 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
200
Claire Dobrydney
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.09 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
201
Emma Salerno
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.10 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
202
Emma Tenhundfeld
16
OH
South YMCA
28.10 7/28/21
2021 Last Splash Invitational
203
Genevieve Wilhite
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.11 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
204
Noe Rice
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.12 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
205
Olivia Lewis
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
28.14 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
206
Una Dizdarevic
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
28.14 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
207
Ella Hare
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.15 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
208
Charlotte Sander
16
MV
Club North Swimming
28.15 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
209
Aleia Lueck
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
28.15 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
210
Briley Larcom
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.17 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
211
Ally Diehl
16
MN
Sea Devils
28.17 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
212
Marie Lochridge
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
28.17 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
213
Mia Buff
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
28.17 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
214
Addy Pruce
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.18 7/26/23
2023 WV 23023 Summer Senior Showdown
215
Abby Wright
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
28.18 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
216
Cheyenne Borroughs
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.19 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
217
Annika Graham
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.19 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
218
Payton Menely
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
28.19 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
219
Sylvia Deliduka
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
28.19 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
220
Whitney Handwork
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
28.20 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
221
Elizabeth Skluzacek
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.21 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
222
Addison Oelke
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
28.21 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
223
Vija Barber
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.22 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
224
Molly Wardrop
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.22 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
225
Talynn O'Donnell
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
28.22 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
226
Lilly Anctil
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
28.23 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
227
Meredith Peyton
16
MW
Swim Omaha
28.23 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
228
Lucy Rooney
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
28.24 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
229
Kate Scheina
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
28.24 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
230
Annie Stauder
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.25 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
231
Allison Gordon
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.25 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
232
Kai Kocher
15
LE
Massillon Y Gators
28.26 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
233
Mallory Ferguson
15
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
28.26 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
234
Logan Havermann
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.26 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
235
Marian Deweerdt
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
28.26 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
236
Lorelai Bremer
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.27 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
237
Anna Gregg
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
28.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
238
Sophie Norsted
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.29 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
239
Kate Trosper
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
28.29 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
240
Anna-Grace Guenther
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.29 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
241
Olivia Musick
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.29 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
242
Sarah Kingrey
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.29 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
243
Ansley Neff
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.30 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
244
Sophie Miller Melendez
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.31 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
245
Suri Hanson
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
28.31 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
246
Nelli Sandor
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.31 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
247
Adrianna Hudnall
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
28.31 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
248
Lexi Goldstone
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.32 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
249
Marisa Miller
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
28.32 7/27/22
2022 MN Futures Championships Minnesota
250
Sophia Mandanis
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
28.32 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
251
Sofia Jimenez
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.32 7/10/21
LSSC Avon Classic
252
Bailey Bacher
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.33 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
253
Olivia Musick
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.33 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
254
Chloe Chen
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.34 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
255
Anja Nymo
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.34 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
256
Kiersten Dietschweiler
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
28.34 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
257
Annika Grillo Hviid
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
28.34 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
258
Malini Madiman
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.35 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
259
Miller Wood
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.35 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
260
Peyton Ostertag
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
28.35 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
261
Maddie Roos
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
28.36 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
262
Celia Donovan
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
28.36 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
263
Ella Lee
16
MN
Mantas Swim Club
28.36 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
264
Annika Arlandson
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
28.37 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
265
Alyssa Hagen
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.37 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
266
Stella Tomlinson
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.37 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
267
Maeve Goymerac
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
28.38 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
268
Avelyn Brown
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.38 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
269
Isabelle Schroeder
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
28.38 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
270
Charlee Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
28.38 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Time Trials CZ North
271
Lily Hyslop
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
28.38 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
272
Mckenzie Vasquez
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.39 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
273
Sadie Plut
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
28.39 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
274
Emmi Richards
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.39 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
275
Naomi Pokela
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
28.40 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
276
Stephanie Adamson
15
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
28.40 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
277
Maria Yant
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
28.40 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
278
Abi Goodrich
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.41 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
279
Lydia Hogue
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.41 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
280
Libby Marion
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.42 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
281
Josey Coon
16
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
28.42 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
282
Rachel King
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
28.42 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
283
Eva Nordyke
16
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
28.43 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
284
Clare Donnelly
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.43 7/13/23
2023 IA Speedo Section Summer Champs CZ North
285
Megan Grindle
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.43 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
286
Kaida Bradley
15
OK
Sooner Swim Club
28.43 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
287
Cora Hofer
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
28.43 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
288
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.45 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
289
Lydia Cameron
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
28.45 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
290
Missy Mizell
16
MV
Unattached
28.46 4/28/23
2023 MV CSC Spring Classic
291
Castiliya Asir
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.46 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
292
Lucia Freed
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
28.47 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
293
Mia Ceballos
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.47 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
294
Julianna Drake
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.47 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet To be Deleted 1
295
Chloe Robinson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
28.48 7/26/23
2023 IN NCSA Summer Swimming Championships
296
Piper Hagen
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
28.48 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
297
Maya Happel
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
28.48 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
298
Mia Henderson
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.48 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
299
Taylor White
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
28.48 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
300
Natalie Patee
16
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
28.48 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
301
Ellie Wolford
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.49 7/15/21
2021 SC LSC 14&U State Champio
302
Sabrina Ledwith
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.49 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
303
Lexi Cook
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.49 7/23/21
2021 Ozark Swimming Long Cours
304
Clare Hafner
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
28.49 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
305
Sofia Ellison
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.50 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
306
Addy Oelke
16
MW
Siouxland Sharks Swimming Club
28.50 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
307
Peyton Rossi
16
OH
Unattached
28.51 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
308
Sarah Weber
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.51 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
309
Abby Pobozny
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.51 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
310
Morgan Thompson
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.51 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
311
Grace Aguilar-Fernandez
16
MI
Oly Swimming
28.51 4/13/24
2024 MI Spring Challenge
312
Laura Stockinger
16
MN
MNMNVA
28.52 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
313
Ellyn Rask
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
28.52 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
314
Ellery Chandler
16
MI
Egra Waves
28.52 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
315
Addison Daugherty
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.53 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
316
Sofia Piater
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
28.53 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
317
Macartney Mahler
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.53 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
318
Stella Suchy
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
28.55 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
319
Lexie Gliniecki
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
28.55 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
320
Abbey Fish
16
MW
Grand Island YMCA Quicksilver
28.55 7/12/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Summer
321
Ariyah Gettings
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
28.55 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
322
Kelsey Milz
16
MI
Royal Swimming
28.55 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
323
Gracie Bartholomew
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.56 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
324
Rowan Rossi-Weida
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.56 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
325
Vanya Gojakovic
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
28.56 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
326
Gabriella Stephens
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
28.56 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
327
Emma Molenaar
15
LE
Cle Swimming
28.56 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
328
Kelsey Perdomo
16
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
28.56 7/25/19
2019 MV LCM Championships
329
Brynnly Woolums
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.57 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
330
Reese Yauger
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
28.57 5/21/21
2021 OH CLPR 21st Arctic Splas
331
Elsie Boettcher
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
28.57 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
332
Kayla Barr
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.58 7/23/21
2021 Indiana Age Group State -
333
Audrey Peterson
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.58 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
334
Joy Lyons
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
28.58 5/21/22
2022 OH GTAC Holy Toledo
335
Amira Bzdafka
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
28.58 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
336
Lillian Bailey
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.59 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
337
Elisa Olson
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.59 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
338
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.59 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
339
Sara Janosz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
28.59 7/14/22
2022 Speedo Summer Sectionals
340
Imogen Duffy
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.60 5/21/22
2022 Gulf Swimming Duel in the
341
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.60 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
342
Izzy Pearce
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
28.60 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
343
Sarah Bridenstine
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
28.60 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
344
Mallory Knutson
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.61 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
345
Keira Gardner
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.61 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
346
Emmy Meyer
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
28.61 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
347
Paiton Doyle
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
28.61 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
348
Sage Gillibrand
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
28.62 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
349
Maya Schweikert
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.62 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
350
Kiarra Thomas
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
28.62 7/7/23
2023 IN NOB Enchanted Forest
351
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.63 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
352
Megyn Gillard
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.64 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
353
Gabby Serafin
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.65 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
354
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
28.65 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
355
Zabella Mejos
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
28.65 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
356
Brooke Huldeen
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.65 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
357
Caden Kelly
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
28.65 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
358
Lauren Simon
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
28.65 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
359
Madelyn Strahammer
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
28.66 7/27/23
2023 IL LC Senior Championship
360
Brooke Olson
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.66 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
361
Alexandra Casanovas
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.66 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
362
Lilly Canida
15
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
28.66 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
363
Roslyn Waite
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
28.66 7/23/21
2021 South Dakota Long Course
364
Abbey Fish
16
MW
Unattached
28.67 7/28/22
2022 MW Midwestern LC Champion
365
Sarah Homme
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
28.67 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
366
Isabella Brubaker
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.67 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
367
Isabella Friessen
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
28.67 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
368
Abby Gierke
16
MN
MNMNVA
28.68 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
369
Reese Anderson
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.68 5/5/23
2023 John Traube Memorial Meet
370
Kate Ost
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
28.68 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
371
Kylie Coffey
15
MI
Jenison
28.68 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
372
Megan Chapman
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.69 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
373
Maddie Arroyo
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.69 3/14/24
2024 MV Region VIII Speed Sectionals Time Trial
374
Baleigh Miller
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.69 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
375
Sassy Hassett
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
28.69 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
376
Quinn Schureck
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.70 6/23/22
2022 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
377
Audrey Lindstrom
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.70 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
378
Zara Rehman
16
MI
Club Wolverine
28.70 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
379
Colleen DeBruin
16
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
28.71 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
380
Izzy Westling
15
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
28.71 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
381
Dana Fairbanks
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.72 6/23/23
2023 OH City of Mason June Inv
382
Lydia Cobb
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
28.72 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
383
Abby Jablonsky
16
ND
Aquastorm
28.72 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
384
Delaney Gorman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.73 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone East Sectional Time Trials
385
Vanessa Alvarado
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.73 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
386
Lexi Skorjanec
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
28.73 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
387
Berkley Gemar
15
MW
Swim Omaha
28.73 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
388
Lulu Negro
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.74 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
389
Rebecca Moss
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
28.75 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
390
Abra Manofsky
16
LE
Unattached
28.76 7/23/21
2021 LE Summer Junior Olympic
391
Josie Libler
16
MI
Club Wolverine
28.76 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
392
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.76 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
393
Kate Lucyshyn
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
28.76 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
394
Abby Sanning
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
28.76 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
395
Sophie Diers
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
28.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
396
Cassidy Gifford
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
28.76 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Champion
397
Jordyn Glassley
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.76 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
398
Mariposa Arroyo
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.77 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
399
Hannah Quigley
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
28.77 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
400
Elyse Cloos
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
28.77 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
401
Ava Smith
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
28.77 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
402
Keelyn Maines
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
28.78 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
403
Reilly Curry
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.78 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
404
Ashley Porr
16
LE
Cle Swimming
28.78 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
405
Sierra Kobak
16
LE
Cle Swimming
28.78 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
406
Harper Husbands
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.79 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
407
Alexis Peltcs
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.80 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
408
Sydney Matheny
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.80 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
409
Izzy Melvin
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.80 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
410
Aubrey Geleott
16
IN
The Waves Swim Club
28.80 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
411
Alayna Mahan
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
28.80 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
412
Alessandra Gerber
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
28.81 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
413
Gabi Szymanski
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.81 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
414
Madison Koopal
15
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
28.82 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
415
Paige Burkey
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
28.82 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
416
Aoife Harkin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
28.83 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
417
Maggie Raniere
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.83 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
418
Annika Curran
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
28.83 6/3/22
2022 BAC Jack Pettinger Long C
419
Gigi Falke
15
LE
Blazing Barracudas
28.83 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
420
Courtney Rehbein
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.84 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
421
Reese Dickman
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
28.84 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
422
Ariana Amaro
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
28.84 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
423
Annabelle Balazer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
28.85 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
424
Lauren Tableman
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
28.85 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
425
Emalee Fruechte
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.85 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
426
Briella Hewitt
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
28.86 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
427
Megan Kim
16
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
28.86 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
428
Reilly O'Hara
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.87 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
429
Ella DeMesa
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
28.87 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
430
Carolina Piater
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
28.87 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
431
Ava Moskal
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
28.87 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
432
Reese Ulett
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.87 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
433
Alexa Barajas
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.87 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
434
Ellie Hayward
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
28.87 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
435
Veda Harkness
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
28.87 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
436
Nicole Brzostowski
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
28.88 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
437
Mia Rogers
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.88 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
438
Addison Forshee
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
28.88 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
439
Una Dizdarevic
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
28.88 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
440
Ava Walters
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.88 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
441
Annabelle Thompson
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
28.88 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
442
Emily Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
28.89 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
443
Gabby McCracken
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.89 6/16/23
2023 IL PAC RISE WILD Northshore Open
444
Sophie Baker
16
LE
Massillon Y Gators
28.90 5/7/22
2022 Shaker Shark TYR LC Age G
445
Allison Funge
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.90 7/26/23
2023 Futures Championships - San Antonio TX - Cap
446
Mia Fleming
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
28.90 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
447
Breanna Wilkinson
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.90 6/17/22
2022 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
448
Londyn Moore
16
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
28.90 7/10/22
2022 AR July 10 Time Trial
449
Mckenna Johnson
15
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
28.90 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
450
Clara Kiehl
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
28.90 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
451
Kendall Marquardt
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
28.90 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
452
Olivia Crock
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
28.90 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
453
Jillian Natale
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
28.90 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
454
Paige Blom
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.91 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
455
Emily Weingust
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.91 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
456
Gabby Serafin
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
28.92 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
457
Jenna Ridings
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.92 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
458
Kylie Thompson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.92 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
459
Rainy Bancroft
15
ND
Red River Valley
28.92 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
460
Hannah Gurgel
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
28.92 3/6/21
1st Annual JAWS Classic
461
Tori Carmosino
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.93 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
462
Lily Mayfield
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
28.94 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
463
Vivian Lu
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
28.94 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
464
Avery Hannon
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.94 5/6/23
2023 Duel in the Pool
465
Maria Baldwin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
28.94 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
466
Hannah Renaud
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
28.94 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
467
Isabella Bana
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
28.94 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
468
Audrey Falkner Worgull
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
28.94 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
469
Kat Vitale
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
28.95 7/7/23
2023 IL HOSC WHTN Great American Splash
470
Audrey Appuhn
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
28.95 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
471
Mac Gibbs
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
28.96 6/23/23
2023 OZ CSP 85th Summer Invitational
472
Maddie Moreth
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
28.96 6/23/23
2023 IN VSC Northern Indiana Showcase
473
Erin Leon
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
28.96 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
474
Gabriella Rapetti
16
MI
Oly Swimming
28.96 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
475
Olivia Sina
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.97 7/15/22
2022 WI LCM Regional Meet
476
Lola Schottler
15
MN
MNMNVA
28.97 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
477
Sophia Molina
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
28.97 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
478
Riley Gojkovich
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.97 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
479
Abrie Agazzi-Glaze
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.98 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
480
Ashlyn Bucy
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
28.98 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
481
Ryan Vender
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
28.99 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
482
Sarah Miner
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
28.99 8/4/22
2022 IN Central Zone 14 & U Ch
483
Anna Rosenbaum
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
28.99 7/21/22
2022 Lake Erie Summer JO & SR
484
Maddie Urbanek
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.00 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
485
Avery Chapman
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.00 7/21/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships TT
486
Emma Story
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.00 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
487
Sarah Finn
15
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
29.00 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
488
Anneliese Brouwer
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
29.00 7/14/21
2021 OH MAKO LC Summer Champio
489
Yaretzi Pantall
15
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
29.01 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
490
Addison Heyen
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
29.01 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
491
Julia Bartula
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.01 7/28/23
2023 IL Illinois Summer Senior Championship Time T
492
Nora Kortuem
16
MN
Northfield Swim Club
29.01 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
493
Sarah McPherson
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
29.01 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
494
Abby Carnes
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
29.01 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
495
Ella Wolf
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.02 7/13/22
2022 MV Region VIII Speedo Sum
496
Tabitha Tallman
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
29.02 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
497
Ragan Moore
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
29.02 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
498
Kimberlyn Grim
16
MV
Nitros of Kansas
29.03 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
499
Yaya Nieckula
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.03 7/15/22
2022 IN AP Illinois YMCA Long Course
500
Angela Wideikis
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.03 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
501
Rachel Broadhead
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.03 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
502
Kennedy Chrun
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.03 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
503
Haley Johnson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.03 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
504
Tamara Kret
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.03 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
505
Elle Mettler
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.03 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
506
Lillian Tabor
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
29.03 3/22/24
2024 IN Central Zone Speedo Sectional Time Trial
507
Abby Milliken
16
MI
Unattached
29.04 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
508
Natalia Korte
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.04 6/25/21
2021 IN NASA Akins Pools NASA Summer I
509
Claire Wood
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.04 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
510
Charlotte Qualley
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.04 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
511
Campbell Shore
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
29.04 5/19/23
2023 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
512
Lila Maffett
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.05 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
513
Erin Schuch
16
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
29.05 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
514
Ellie Bina
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
29.05 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
515
Abby Erickson
16
ND
Aquastorm
29.05 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
516
Abby Milliken
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
29.05 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
517
Ava Fugate
16
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.06 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
518
Sam Slagle
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.06 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
519
Payton Keezer
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.06 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
520
Brynn Sundell
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.06 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
521
Lizzie Landuyt
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
29.06 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
522
Kyra Bowne
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
29.06 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
523
Ashlynn Taylor
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
29.07 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
524
Kailey Dela Cruz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.07 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
525
Effie Fesenmaier
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.07 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
526
Georgia Henderson
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.07 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
527
Natalie Portier
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
29.07 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
528
Jessica Brown
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.07 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
529
Taylor Gergen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
29.07 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
530
Isla George
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.08 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
531
Eloise Gerlach
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
29.08 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
532
Alison Sadri
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
29.09 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
533
Kate Antonelli
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.09 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
534
Madyson Oiler
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.09 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
535
Shay Donovan
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.10 6/24/22
2022 ILOP PATRIOT-RISE OPEN
536
Lily Kohler
15
OZ
Fast
29.10 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
537
Jenna Koel
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
29.11 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
538
Ellie Pollak
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.11 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
539
Margaret Brzezinski
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.12 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
540
Kelsie Davis
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
29.12 6/16/23
2023 WI SWAT Summer Grand Prix
541
Tegan Werner
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.12 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
542
Ellie Sitton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
29.12 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
543
Madeline Gau
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.13 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
544
Rylee Jankowski
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.13 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
545
Kennedy Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.13 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
546
Amiya Womack
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.13 7/23/21
2021 LE Summer Junior Olympic
547
Ella Lundt
16
OK
SwimTulsa
29.13 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
548
Panic Panic
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.14 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
549
Libby Richie
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.15 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
550
Carolyn Deluca
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.15 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
551
Avery Cunneen
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.15 4/14/23
2023 OZ METS Long Course Kickoff
552
Livia Yaras
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
29.15 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
553
Emma Bowman
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.15 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
554
Mallory Syrek
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
29.15 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
555
Alison Sadri
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
29.16 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
556
Emma Solheim
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.16 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
557
Taylor McCoppin
16
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
29.16 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
558
Aimee Birmingham
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.17 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
559
Frances Muir
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.17 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
560
Lilia Roberts
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
29.17 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
561
Maeve Harkness
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
29.17 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
562
Hamilton Hamilton
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
29.17 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
563
Maeve Shannon
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.18 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
564
Emerson Cassell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.18 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
565
Arianna Woods
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
29.18 7/29/21
2021 MW Midwestern Long Course
566
Avery Lowe
16
MN
Sea Devils
29.18 6/2/22
2022 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
567
Lilly Mahar
15
MI
South Central Swim
29.18 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
568
Suhani Prakash
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.19 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
569
Abby Decicco
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
29.19 5/13/22
2022 ILOP FMC Spring into Seas
570
Vera Conic
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
29.19 5/1/21
2021 WI LFSC Daniel Jaekel Fri
571
Jovie Mowrey
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
29.19 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
572
Georgia Samet
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
29.20 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
573
Addison Palmer
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.20 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
574
Mackenzie Hastings
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
29.20 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
575
Elisa Decaro
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
29.20 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
576
Elisa Decaro
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
29.20 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
577
Evie Holmes
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
29.20 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
578
Averie Keating
16
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
29.20 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
579
Ava Dyer
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
29.21 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
580
Elodie Cox
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.21 7/29/21
2021 MV LCM Championships
581
Emily Fulcher
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.21 6/23/22
2022 ST AAAA NS George Block I
582
Kayley Spicer
16
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
29.21 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
583
Madelyn Usher
16
MI
Oly Swimming
29.21 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
584
Frankie Ramey
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.22 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
585
Mercy March
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.22 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
586
Anna Mulroy
15
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
29.22 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
587
Ireland Moran
16
WI
Marshfield Area YMCA
29.22 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
588
Cathelin Xu
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.23 5/16/21
2021 ILCL CATS-PAC-NASA
589
Adeline Gawel
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.23 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
590
Whitney Anderson
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.23 3/31/22
2022 IN Sectional Time Trials 2
591
Bella Nordaker
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
29.23 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
592
Jaslyn Wu
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.23 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
593
Bri Hernandez
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.23 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
594
Nadia Moore
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
29.24 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
595
Nora Nawrocki
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.24 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
596
Liv Wallace
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.24 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
597
Grace Lienemann
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
29.24 7/29/21
2021 MW Midwestern Long Course
598
Charlotte Holzhall
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
29.24 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
599
Leah Slivochka
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.25 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
600
Franchesca Sanchez
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.25 5/21/22
2022 ILOP CWAC May Madness
601
Josie Ebel
16
MV
Salina Aquatics Club
29.25 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
602
Lili Ratzlaff
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
29.25 6/8/23
95th Ohio Valley Championships
603
Katie Iles
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
29.26 5/13/22
2022 IN LCB Making Waves Invitational
604
Afton Scoresby
16
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
29.26 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
605
Natalie Kramer
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
29.26 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
606
Alexa Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
29.26 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
607
Molly Snyder
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
29.27 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
608
Vivian Lamers
15
WI
Unattached
29.28 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
609
Hailey Vogel
16
IA
Unattached
29.28 7/29/21
2021 IASI 13-14_Senior Long Co
610
Katie Goodman
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.28 5/14/21
Robert F. Busbey Invitational
611
Tori Pearson
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.28 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
612
Anna Dart
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.28 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
613
Madelyn McCluskey
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.28 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
614
Sophie Dahl
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.28 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
615
Annabelle Francke
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.28 7/8/22
2022 IN IA Summer Spectacular
616
Allison Meny
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
29.28 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
617
LaLa Hanek
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
29.29 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
618
Wambui Mbui
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.29 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
619
Chloe Mullens
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.29 3/1/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
620
Emma Wood
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.29 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
621
Bailey Amerman
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
29.29 7/22/21
2021 IL LC Age Group Champions
622
Penelope Derr
16
OH
South YMCA
29.29 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
623
Cailey Hard
16
MI
Pointe Aquatics
29.29 8/6/21
ELK 2021 Central Zone 14 and U
624
Elizabeth Speers
15
IA
Burlington Area Bullsharks
29.30 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
625
Paris Peng
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.30 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
626
Elsie Farnsworth
16
MN
Sea Devils
29.30 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
627
Jillian Giese
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
29.30 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
628
Isis Land
16
MI
South Central Swim
29.30 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
629
Allison Funge
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.31 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
630
Alyssa Wang
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.31 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
631
Gabi Peterman
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
29.31 6/30/23
2023 WI J-HAWK CLOSED LCM INVITE
632
Allie Buroker
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.31 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
633
Lauren McGrath
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.31 7/7/23
2023 IN IA Summer Spectacular
634
Liz Campbell
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
29.31 7/20/23
2023 LE Summer Age Group Champ
635
Maggie Spybrook
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
29.32 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
636
Alara Wilson
15
MV
Nitros of Kansas
29.32 6/24/22
2022 MV WSC 65th Annual Air Ca
637
Kate Kochenderfer
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.32 4/30/21
2021 MV WSC Oz Classic
638
Callee DeBruin
16
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
29.32 6/18/22
2022 WI APPROVED FCYST Summer
639
Makenzie Royal
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.32 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
640
Molly Hoppe
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.33 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
641
Mya Pheneger
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.33 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
642
Abby Lee
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.34 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
643
Grace Warden
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.34 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
644
Carly Springer
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
29.34 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
645
Hailey Stotko
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.34 3/21/24
2024 AZ Speedo Sectional Time Trial Thursday March
646
Katie Gordon
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.34 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
647
Claudia Glinko
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
29.35 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
648
Callie Hayes
16
OH
South YMCA
29.35 7/7/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL LC Champions
649
Rylie Bauman
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.35 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
650
Cora Davis
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
29.35 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
651
Elizabeth Nawrocki
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.36 7/28/21
2021 Futures Championships - W
652
Sean Hughes
16
MW
Swim Omaha
29.36 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
653
Finlee Burns
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.37 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
654
Maddie Lucas
16
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
29.37 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
655
Alicia Czosnyka
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.37 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
656
Emily Crosier
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
29.37 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
657
Courtney McCall
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.38 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
658
Amelia Wachs
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.38 5/5/23
2023 MN STRM Spring Startup
659
Lilly Strama
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.38 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
660
Charlotte Brown
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.38 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
661
Addison Woody
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
29.38 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
662
Katherine Antonelli
16
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.38 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
663
Quinn Norlander
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
29.38 6/16/23
2023 OLY Summer Classic
664
Gracie Forlenza
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.39 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
665
Alyssa Leon
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
29.39 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
666
Gaby Simon
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
29.39 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
667
Skyler Chandlee
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
29.40 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
668
Aubrey Buchanan
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.40 6/22/23
2023 OH CM TYR Sport Summer Cl
669
Hayden Wert
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.40 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
670
Irene Lee
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.40 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
671
Delaney McAfee
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.40 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
672
Kate Elias
15
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
29.40 6/4/21
Big Red Challenge
673
Samantha Barry
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.41 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
674
Polly Fendler
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
29.41 6/16/23
2023 MV CSC Summer Invitational
675
Adison McGaha
15
AR
Jets Aquatic Club
29.41 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
676
Charlotte Holcomb
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.41 5/12/23
2023 MV EKC Rose Memorial
677
Maeve Campbell
16
SD
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
29.41 6/24/22
2022 Mt. Rushmore Classic
678
Irma Mujic
16
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
29.41 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
679
Alivia Jackson
15
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
29.41 7/14/23
2023 IN Seymour Summer Splash
680
Emily Dunstan
15
ND
Minot Swim Club
29.41 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
681
Reese Beasley
16
IN
Warrior Swimming
29.42 7/8/22
2022 IN IA Summer Spectacular
682
Fia Boshart
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.42 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
683
Ally Hahn
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.42 5/7/21
2021 MN STRM Spring Startup
684
Macie Arnett
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.42 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
685
Babette Bradley
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
29.42 7/23/21
2021 Illinois YMCA Long Course
686
Ella Williams
15
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
29.42 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
687
Gianna Wulterkens
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.43 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & OVER LONG COURSE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
688
Amanda Vileikis
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.43 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
689
Isabella Pattengill
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
29.43 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
690
Madeline Verdouw
15
ND
Aquastorm
29.43 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
691
Lux Mountford
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.43 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
692
Madison Tyburczy
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.43 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
693
Kennedy Faris
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.44 1/7/23
2023 WI SSTY BIG CHEESE
694
Allie Stiles
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
29.44 6/9/23
2023 IN ELK Summer Bash
695
Faith Frantum
16
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
29.44 6/23/23
2023 IA CIA Beat the Heat
696
Abi Paton
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
29.44 6/30/23
2023 IN SSC First Chance Meet
697
Sophia York
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
29.44 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
698
Hayden Gibson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.45 7/22/22
2022 AR Long Course Championship
699
Jaylyn Light
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
29.45 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
700
Brooke Trammell
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.45 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
701
Maggie Cole
16
MN
Granite City Aquatics
29.45 7/20/23
2023 MN NSAC Minnesota Senior
702
Liv Gustafson
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
29.46 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
703
Natalie Kuboushek
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.46 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
704
Madeline Knispel
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.46 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
705
Ella Dziobak
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
29.46 6/3/23
2023 CRUISIN' INTO SUMMER
706
Aika Elzey
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.47 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
707
Jordan Kleeman
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.47 3/14/24
2024 MV CSC SPEEDO SPRING SECTIONALS AT COLUMBIA
708
Maddie Staley
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
29.47 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
709
Ariana Byrd
15
MI
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
29.47 6/11/22
2022 IN Central Zone Multi-Cultural Meet
710
Sophia Sponseller
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.48 6/22/23
2023 IN CGAC Mid Summer Spectacular
711
Alta Taseff
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
29.48 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
712
Claire Chumley
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.48 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
713
Clare Miller
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.48 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
714
Julia Anderson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.48 7/15/22
2022 MN ASF MRC Championship
715
Jenna Farwell
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
29.49 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
716
Jadyn Bruch
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.49 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
717
Paige Wilson
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
29.49 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
718
Jemerie Brister
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
29.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
719
Gretchen Gerke
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
29.49 7/21/22
2022 IA Long Course Championships
720
Jenna Downey
16
OH
Lima Family YMCA Swim Team
29.49 6/5/21
2021 OH BGSC June LC Invite
721
Lilli Skinner
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.49 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
722
Bella Biggers
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.49 8/3/23
2023 Central Zone 14 & U Champ
723
Makayla Bazeley
16
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
29.50 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
724
Elise Weingarten
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.50 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
725
Hope Speiser
16
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
29.50 6/25/21
2021 IN THT Summer Steam
726
Libby Barney
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
29.50 6/24/22
2022 IA CIA BEAT THE HEAT
727
Greta Hjelle
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.50 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
728
Brenna Olander
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
29.50 6/23/23
2023 MV WSC 66th Annual Air Capital Invitational
729
Pepe Del Aguila Solis
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.51 6/9/23
2023 IN LCB Summer Sizzler
730
Grace Ganser
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.51 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
731
Sienna Mrachek
16
ND
Aquastorm
29.51 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
732
Bella Barrett
16
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
29.51 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
733
Riley Sheffer
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
29.52 7/8/22
2022 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
734
Lexi Hartzell
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.52 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
735
Madeleine Drolshagen
16
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
29.52 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
736
Alexis Fassbender
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.53 7/20/23
2023 OH Ohio LC Junior Championships
737
Reagan Pasqualicchio
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
29.53 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
738
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
29.54 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
739
Sasha Slauson
15
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
29.54 7/17/21
2021 IA ACAC Summer Detasseler
740
Adele Simon
15
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
29.54 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
741
Angela McCoy
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
29.55 5/15/21
2021 MV KCB Blazers Intra Squa
742
Riley Kleinfelder
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.55 6/16/22
2022 NC SGSA Eastern Invitatio
743
Kendal Olson
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.55 7/8/22
2022 MV BZRK TYR RAGNAROK
744
Kaylin Vosters
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.55 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet
745
Sierra Rabideau
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.55 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
746
Nina Minjares
15
WI
Rocket Aquatics
29.55 5/19/23
2023 IN BA Early Bird Invitaional
747
Sarah Bruett
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
29.55 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
748
Genevieve Dal Ponte
15
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.55 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
749
Tilly Katz
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.57 5/12/23
2023 MN UOFM Gopher Invite
750
Isabella Clerico
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.58 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
751
Paige Samuelson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.58 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
752
Andrya Carlson
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
29.58 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
753
Sam Lang
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.58 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
754
Natalie Gates
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.58 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
755
Clara Maney
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
29.58 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
756
Josephine Schneider
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.59 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
757
Olivia Rupp
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.59 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
758
Chloe Yerkes
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
29.59 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
759
Malea Johnson
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.59 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
760
Cora Moore
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.59 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
761
Janet Rockenberger
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
29.60 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
762
Ella Houston
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.60 6/16/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Race
763
Charlie Hull
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
29.60 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
764
Raegan Magnus
15
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
29.61 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
765
Anna Cierzan
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
29.62 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
766
Georgia Andrew
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.62 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
767
Lily Mahonski
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
29.62 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
768
Hailey Paulick
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.62 6/23/23
2023 IN ZSC Beat the Heat
769
Haidyn Coleman
16
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
29.62 3/7/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
770
Violet Schwartz
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
29.62 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
771
Brynn McNanley
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.63 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
772
Kayla Rompala
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
29.63 7/10/21
2021 IN MSC Last Chance Invitational
773
Cynthia Lamah
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.64 7/14/22
2022 MN PRNH MRC
774
Penny Brereton
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
29.64 8/6/21
2021 IL FMC Central Zone 14 an
775
Ceci Nicholson
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.64 1/6/24
2024 BIG CHEESE
776
Molly Allison
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.64 7/8/22
2022 Illinois Open
777
Mary Archambault
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
29.64 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
778
Daniela Yuk
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
29.64 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
779
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
29.64 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
780
Kayla Caldwell
15
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
29.65 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
781
Emma Rosenbaum
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.65 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
782
Dylan Jorgensen
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.65 6/24/22
2022 IN IU NATATORIUM SUMMER INVITE
783
Lila Borchardt
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.65 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
784
Elle Lesage
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
29.65 7/8/22
2022 OH NW LC Regional Champio
785
Helen Randolph
16
OH
Unattached
29.66 6/18/21
2021 OH MAKO vs CM and DCST
786
Norah Seguin
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.66 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
787
Elise Schantz
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.67 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
788
Ava Finnan
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
29.67 5/6/23
2023 NCAT TYR LC Age Group & O
789
Ellie Perry
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
29.67 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
790
Madison Zortman
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
29.67 7/7/23
2023 OH CM LC Regional Championships South
791
Erin Prekker
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.67 4/19/24
2024 MN UOFM 2024 Gopher Invite
792
Akos Bonlender
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
29.67 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
793
Linnea Brandt
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
29.68 5/20/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Opener
794
Charley Satlak
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
29.68 6/17/22
2022 TNAQ June Invitational
795
Tiffany Neff
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.68 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
796
Ella Stark
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
29.68 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
797
Jillian Kinnard
16
MI
Club Wolverine
29.68 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
798
Angelina Palazzolo
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.68 7/29/21
2021 WI LCM 13 and Over State
799
Summer Pfeiffer
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.68 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
800
Gracey MacLaughlin
16
OZ
Twin Pike Family YMCA
29.68 7/8/22
2022 OZ Independence Celebration
801
Jillian Bley
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
29.68 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
802
Bella Bowman
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
29.68 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
803
Avery Anderson
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
29.68 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
804
Joey Dumm
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.69 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
805
Ella Cabbage
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
29.69 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
806
Grace Parsons
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.70 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
807
Izzy Heuck
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.70 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
808
Eva Minginas
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.70 7/9/21
2021 ILOP FMC It's a Blast Sum
809
Colleen Tracy
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.70 5/20/23
2023 IL CWAC May Madness
810
Danielle Hume
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.71 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
811
Kylie Sullens
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
29.71 6/9/23
Capital City Classic
812
Sophie Sperber
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
29.71 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
813
Natalie Vogel
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.71 7/8/22
2022 ILOP Wheaton Last Chance
814
Piper Moede
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.71 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
815
Olivia Murphy
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
29.71 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
816
Brynlee Yoder
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
29.71 6/23/22
2022 IN CGAC Mid Summer Specta
817
Abbie Boysen
15
MN
Unattached
29.72 7/14/23
2023 MN RIPT MRC Championship
818
Cameron Mesker
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.72 7/20/23
2023 IL LC Age Group Champions
819
Lauren McCaul
16
MI
Oly Swimming
29.72 7/16/21
2021 IN OLY Summer Invite
820
Jiayin Jian-Gross
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
29.73 7/27/23
2023 MN RSC 14&U LC State Cham
821
Brennan Pfeiffer
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
29.73 7/20/23
2023 OZ Ozark Long Course Championships
822
Zoe Baldauf
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.73 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
823
Tori Kettles
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.73 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
824
Caitlin Caulfield
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.73 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
825
Piper Fauser
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.73 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
826
Meghan Donnell
16
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
29.73 7/9/22
2022 IN MSC Last Chance Invitational
827
Abrianna Quitos
16
MI
Oly Swimming
29.73 5/20/22
2022 Robert F. Busbey Invitati
828
Claire Sailer
16
MW
Heartland Aquatics
29.73 6/22/23
2023 MW LSS Capital City Class
829
Callie Scheetz
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.74 4/28/24
2024 IL PAC vs RISE vs WILD Spring Pentathlon
830
Stella Bushard
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.74 7/22/21
2021 MN MNSI 14&U State Champi
831
Grace Largent
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
29.74 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
832
Jessica Conkey
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
29.75 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
833
Annie Rocca
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.75 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
834
Elise North
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
29.75 6/3/23
2023 IL AA Summer Splash
835
Savannah Denker
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
29.75 5/28/21
2021 MW FAST and SO Spring Spa
836
Natalie Benedict
16
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
29.76 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
837
Elisabeth Hou
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
29.76 7/21/22
2022 OH OSI LC JO Championship
838
Claire Collins
16
MN
Mako Aquatics
29.76 6/16/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Summer Jam
839
Morgan Glass
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.76 7/20/23
2023 AR Long Course Championships
840
Maci Lemler
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.76 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
841
Lilliann Schmeling
15
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
29.76 7/7/23
2023 OK KMS Firecracker Swim Meet
842
Piper Lowder
16
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
29.76 7/7/23
2023 Illinois Open
843
Maren Nelson
15
MN
Granite City Aquatics
29.76 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Spring Sectionals Time
844
Ellie Adams
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.77 7/22/22
2022 AR Long Course Championship
845
Ali Londrigan
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
29.77 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
846
Emma Hauch
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
29.77 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
847
Ellie Nelson
16
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
29.77 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
848
Anna Young
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
29.77 4/14/23
Oklahoma Sprint Festival 2023
849
Chayse Campbell
16
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
29.77 6/30/23
2023 CW Eric Namesnik Memorial
850
Casey Adcock
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
29.78 3/19/21
2021 WI 18&U MAC Spring Virtual
851
Clare Liebl
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.78 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
852
Haleigh Pentico
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.78 6/22/23
2023 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
853
Nora Hansen
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.78 6/25/21
2021 Long Course Western Great
854
Kenna Strebe
16
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
29.78 7/15/22
2022 WI LCM Regional Meet
855
Pamela Yang
15
IN
Portage Porpoise Swim Club
29.78 7/12/23
2023 IN DUNE Destined for Distinction Time Trial
856
Olivia French
15
MW
Swim Omaha
29.78 7/7/23
2023 SD SFST Sanford Invitatio
857
Lydia Slager
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.79 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
858
Charlotte Fagin
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.79 6/9/22
94th Ohio Valley Championships
859
Savannah Nesseth
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.79 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
860
Jane Busboom
16
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
29.79 7/8/22
2022 MW App Cornhusker State Games
861
Abby Williams
16
MN
Winona Swim Club
29.79 7/15/22
2022 MN ASF MRC Championship
862
Anika Donovan
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.80 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
863
Kennedy Johnson
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
29.80 7/27/23
2023 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
864
Claire Wang
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.80 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
865
Lilli Benavides
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
29.80 7/8/23
2023 MV EKC LCM Last Chance Invitational
866
Gracyn Gigiano
15
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.80 6/18/21
SWAT Summer GP
867
Izzie VanDuyn
15
MI
Byron Center
29.80 7/29/22
2022 MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
868
Sienna Wilson
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.81 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
869
Molly Zuska
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
29.81 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
870
Avery Hamilton
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
29.81 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
871
Maddie Esposito
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.81 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
872
Brooke Whitt
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.81 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
873
Mara Segura
15
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
29.82 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
874
Aubrey Herden
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.82 2/16/24
2024 AR TYR Winter LC Invitational
875
Ella Ritz
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.82 6/2/23
2023 MN PRNH Summer Chomp
876
Maddy Reit
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.82 11/3/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Time Trials
877
Hannah King
16
IL
McGuire Aquatics
29.82 6/30/23
2023 WI J-HAWK CLOSED LCM INVITE
878
Ana Sirbu
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
29.82 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
879
Lily Schneider
15
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
29.82 6/24/22
2022 OH CLPR DAVID WEBB
880
Evalyn Gannaway
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.83 7/14/23
2023 WI LCM Regional Meet Rec
881
Sadie Tate
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
29.83 6/23/23
2023 Summer Solstice Meet
882
Heidi Bryan
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
29.83 7/1/22
2022 Eric Namesnik Memorial Op
883
Jane Hu
15
MI
Club Wolverine
29.83 6/30/23
2023 CW July Intrasquad
884
Sadie Podoll
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.83 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
885
Paige Tripp
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
29.83 7/15/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Team Championship
886
Brooklynn Sims
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.83 7/8/22
2022 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
887
Sydney Aldrich
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
29.84 3/7/24
2024 IA Central Zone North Section Spring Champion
888
Evelyn Tobolski
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.84 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
889
Genevieve Miranda
16
MV
Topeka Swim Association
29.84 7/21/23
2023 MV Long Course District Championships
890
Angel Olivo
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
29.85 7/16/21
2021 ILOP SCST Endless Summer
891
Brynn Jondle
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.85 5/13/22
2022 ILOP FMC Spring into Seas
892
Zentner Zentner
16
WI
Unattached
29.86 6/18/21
SWAT Summer GP
893
Gracyn Simpson
16
OK
SAC Swim Club
29.86 6/3/22
2022 OK Stars of Summer
894
Eden Hill
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
29.86 7/15/22
2022 MN TUNA MRC Championship
895
Celia Francis
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
29.86 6/24/22
2022 Western Great Lakes Open
896
Sydney Sabol
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
29.86 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
897
Eleanor Short
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
29.86 7/21/23
2023 Illinois YMCA Long Course
898
Ellie Vagedes
16
IN
Agon
29.86 7/22/22
2022 IN Age Group State Championships
899
Erika Brown
15
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
29.86 7/27/23
2023 MV Long Course Championships
900
Cora Mahler
16
MI
Lighthouse Swimming
29.86 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
901
Lauren Bukey
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.87 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
902
Alex Powers
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
29.87 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
903
Kamaile King
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
29.87 7/14/23
2023 IN BBSC Summer Splash
904
Grace Micelli
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
29.87 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
905
Merry Miller
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
29.88 7/15/22
2022 MN TUNA MRC Championship
906
Alexandra Brubaker
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
29.88 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
907
Sadie Rogers
16
MW
Swim Omaha
29.88 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
908
Amelia Aguila
15
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
29.89 6/24/22
2022 IN NASA Summer Invitational
909
Anna Young
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
29.89 5/13/22
2022 OK JTSC Aloha Meet
910
Lauren Killelea
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.89 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
911
Kate Punnewaert
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.89 7/23/21
2021 Ozark Swimming Long Cours
912
Amanda Martuszewski
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.89 7/16/21
2021 ILOP PAC NORTH SUBURBAN S
913
Addison Verhelst
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
29.89 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
914
Lauren Maw
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
29.89 7/22/22
2022 MW FAST-SO Championship C
915
Leila Byer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
29.89 7/22/22
2022 SD Long Course Championsh
916
Olivia Buford
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
29.90 5/19/23
2023 CW Long Course IMX Challe
917
Ella Meraz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
29.90 7/28/22
2022 MV LCM Championships
918
Amelia Fudala
16
IL
Hickory Willow Swim Associatio
29.90 6/9/23
2023 IA DSMY Trudy Hancock Memorial Invite
919
Emily Myers
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
29.90 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
920
Addi Doss
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
29.90 7/21/23
2023 IN Swimming AGS Entries
921
Janna Spetz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
29.91 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
922
Sadie Kalemis
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.91 7/21/22
2022 OZ Long Course Champs
923
Nina Schuerer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.91 5/13/22
2022 MV EKC Rose Memorial Invi
924
Sarah Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.91 6/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Summer Blast Off
925
Kaylen Torrence
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
29.91 6/10/22
2022 IA DSMY TRUDY HANCOCK MEMORIAL
926
Mia Lerner
15
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
29.91 5/14/22
2022 WI SSTY Distance-Sprint Meet
927
Nora Andrist
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
29.91 3/9/23
2023 ND USA Swimming Speedo Championship Series Ce
928
Jaylee Vobr
16
IA
Northeastern
29.92 8/4/22
2022 MN MNSI CZ 14 & Under Cha
929
Jane Hughes
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
29.92 6/2/23
2023 MN GREAT WOLF HUFF N PUFF
930
Sylvia Thompson
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.92 3/19/21
2021 WI 18&U MAC Spring Virtual
931
Callie Hayes
16
OH
South YMCA
29.92 7/6/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL Long Course
932
Hannah Tubbs
16
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
29.92 7/28/22
2022 WI 13 & O LC State Meet
933
Liya Dai
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
29.92 6/23/22
2022 MN AQJT Aquajets Summer S
934
Madison Conley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
29.93 7/13/23
2023 IN Swimming Senior LC Cha
935
Layla Miglietta
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.93 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
936
Julia Plevak
16
WI
Swmke
29.93 7/7/23
2023 WI MMSC LAST DANCE
937
Sophie Bisek
16
MN
Northfield Swim Club
29.93 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
938
Kaylie Fridrich
16
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
29.93 7/14/22
2022 OH Tim Meyers LC Senior Champs
939
Lila Abbott
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.94 6/10/22
2022 GA DYNA Summer Invitational
940
Layla Gustafson
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
29.94 7/9/22
2022 ILOP CWAC Summer Sizzler
941
Marie Hesler
16
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
29.94 7/15/22
2022 IN BBSC Summer Splash
942
Adeline Olberding
16
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
29.94 7/27/23
2023 MW Midwestern Long Course
943
Ella Wanschura
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
29.95 7/21/22
2022 MN MNSI Senior State Cham
944
Lena Parmentar
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
29.95 7/7/23
2023 OH COA LC Regional Championships Central
945
Alison Okopny
15
MI
Club Wolverine
29.95 7/28/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC ULTR
946
Amelia Lightfoot
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
29.95 7/22/22
2022 OK LCM State Championships
947
Abby Hill
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
29.95 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
948
Autumn Routien
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
29.95 6/23/23
2023 IN FRST Summer Slam Classic
949
Kambree Draper
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
29.96 7/14/22
2022 MN USAS Speedo Meet
950
Judea Sherrill
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.96 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
951
Amalia Schaefer
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
29.96 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
952
Matilda Prizler
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
29.96 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
953
Evie Sevald
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
29.97 7/21/23
2023 ND Long Course State Championship
954
Madison Heiden
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
29.97 5/20/22
2022 Phoenix May Cray
955
Meredith Sperling
15
MI
Egra Waves
29.97 7/8/23
2023 West Michigan Classic
956
Eleanor Iversen
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
29.97 7/22/22
2022 ND LC Championship
957
Lily Ziino
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
29.98 6/9/23
2023 IN FAST Summer Jam
958
Helen Pope
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
29.98 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
959
Mischa Eng
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
29.98 5/6/23
2023 CW Spring Splash
960
Elise Gulick
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
29.98 7/14/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
961
Diana Bobiv
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.98 4/20/24
2024 WI WEST APRIL LC OPENER
962
Chayse Massimino
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.98 7/8/23
2023 IL CWAC Summer Sizzle
963
Lydia Zenobi
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
29.98 7/26/22
2022 FL ISCA Summer Senior Blast
964
Isabelle Trudeau
15
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
29.98 6/3/23
LFSC SwimFest LC 2023
965
Jada Veer
16
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
29.98 7/21/22
2022 IL LC Age Group Champions
966
Skylar Richards
16
OH
Hydra Aquatics
29.98 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
967
Madelyn Richner
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
29.98 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone LC East Sectional
968
Maggie Kontras
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
29.99 7/21/23
2023 MW GOAL Get'em Challenge
969
Kayla Roth
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.99 5/19/23
2023 IL FMC Spring Into Season LC Swim Meet
970
Lily Moore
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
29.99 6/30/23
2023 MAC Long Course Summer In
971
Maeley Huffman-Wynn
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
29.99 6/16/23
2023 OH AP CY Summer Polar Bea
972
Alexandra Sheehan
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
29.99 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
973
Grace Stimac
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
29.99 6/23/23
2023 IN BA Boiler Bash
974
Nichole Bhowmick
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.00 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
975
Victoria Kudakova
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.00 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
976
Lucy Johansen
16
MW
Swim Omaha
30.00 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
977
Harper Feyen
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
30.00 7/21/23
2023 Michigan Swimming LC MAGS
978
Libby Holmes
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.01 7/14/21
2021 OH MAKO LC Summer Champio
979
Grace Charles
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.02 6/23/23
2023 LC Western Great Lakes Op
980
Gabby Burke
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
30.02 7/21/23
2023 OKS LCM State Championshi
981
Sophia Kelley
15
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
30.02 7/20/23
2023 IA Long Course Championsh
982
Emma Kim
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
30.02 7/14/21
2021 OH MAKO LC Summer Champio
983
Madison Stecher
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.02 7/13/23
2023 OH Central Zone East Sectional Time Trials
984
Reese Reilly
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.02 7/19/22
2022 NC AP LC YMCA National Time Trials
985
Julia Bohl
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.02 3/23/23
2023 IN CZ East Spring Speedo Sectional
986
Gwen Glasrud
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
30.02 7/14/23
2023 MN MTKA MRC Championship
987
Addisyn Storms
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
30.02 5/12/23
2023 IA DSMY May LCM Invite
988
Lexi Lambert
15
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
30.02 7/15/22
2022 WI LSC Summer Regionals -
989
Ava Legates
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.02 7/6/23
2023 OH LSC LC Senior Champs
990
Celine Herrmann
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
30.03 7/28/22
2022 MN RSC Long Course 14 & U
991
Gracie Forlenza
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.03 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
992
Taylor Reilly
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.03 7/7/23
2023 IL RISE Last Chance
993
Zaida Wagner
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
30.03 3/21/24
2024 Central Zone East Spring Speedo Sectionals -
994
Hannah McEvers
16
ND
Aquastorm
30.03 7/22/22
2022 ND LC Championship
995
Francie Corry
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
30.03 6/2/23
2023 WI BAC JACK PETTINGER INVITE
996
Kira Hunter
15
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
30.03 7/9/21
2021 IN SEY SHIELDS SUMMER SPL
997
Ray Henely
15
LE
Cle Swimming
30.03 7/28/23
2023 LE Summer SENIOR Champs
998
Mina Kennedy
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
30.03 7/7/23
2023 Grizzly Summer Sizzler
999
Karina Zakabluk
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.04 7/8/22
2022 IL PAC NORTH SUBURBAN SPLASH
1000
Nicole Dimitrova
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.04 6/25/21
2021 ILOP PAC SUMMER BLAST OFF
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application