Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:10.44 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
2
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:16.73 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:19.65 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
4
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
9:19.75 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
5
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:21.14 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
6
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
9:28.03 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
7
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:28.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
8
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:30.23 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
9
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
9:31.03 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
10
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:31.70 3/14/23
2023 NCSA Spring Swimming Cham
11
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:33.04 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
12
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
9:33.41 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
13
AJ Farner
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
9:34.12 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
14
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:34.62 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
15
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
9:35.04 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
16
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
9:35.13 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
17
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
9:35.44 3/3/23
2023 IL SPY Illini District Time Trial
18
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:37.11 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
19
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
9:37.15 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
20
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:37.33 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
21
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
9:37.62 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
22
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:38.59 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
23
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:39.56 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
24
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:39.94 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
25
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
9:40.32 7/7/23
2023 OZ CSP Get Your Best Time
26
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:42.78 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
27
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
9:43.00 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
28
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
9:43.32 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
29
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:43.60 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
30
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:45.07 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
31
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:45.67 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
32
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
9:45.70 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
33
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
9:45.71 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
34
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
9:45.76 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
35
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
9:46.40 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
36
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
9:47.37 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
37
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:47.53 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
38
Johnathan Feiro
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
9:48.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
39
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
9:48.51 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
40
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
9:48.63 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
41
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:48.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
42
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
9:48.70 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
43
Zach Welch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:48.95 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
44
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
9:49.03 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
45
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
9:49.97 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
46
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
9:50.32 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
47
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:50.70 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
48
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
9:50.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
49
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
9:51.14 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
50
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
9:52.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
51
Owen Muller
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
9:53.05 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
52
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
9:53.07 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
53
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
9:53.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
54
Will Redetzke
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
9:54.29 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
55
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
9:54.42 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
56
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
9:54.75 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
57
TJ Veach
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:55.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
58
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
9:55.26 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
59
Noah Peery
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
9:55.47 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
60
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
9:56.06 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
61
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
9:56.62 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
62
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
9:57.06 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
63
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
9:57.60 1/4/24
2024 IA BLST Time Trial Closed Meet
64
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
9:58.36 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
65
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
9:58.58 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
66
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
9:58.63 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
67
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
9:58.74 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
68
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
9:58.82 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
69
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
9:58.83 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
70
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
9:58.87 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
71
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
9:59.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
72
Michael Marsh
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
9:59.81 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
73
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
10:00.05 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
74
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:00.05 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
75
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
10:00.16 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
76
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
10:00.43 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
77
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
10:00.54 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
78
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:00.69 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
79
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:00.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
80
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:01.30 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
81
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:01.32 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
82
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:01.32 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
83
Elias Mendez
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:02.32 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
84
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:02.79 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
85
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:02.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
86
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:02.93 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
87
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:03.03 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
88
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:03.11 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
89
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:03.15 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
90
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:03.27 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
91
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:03.28 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
92
Aadin Terrazas
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
10:03.41 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
93
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:03.76 3/17/22
2022 NC TAC ESSZ AG Sectionals
94
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:04.07 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
95
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:04.23 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
96
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:04.40 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
97
Isaiah Wirth
15
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
10:04.47 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
98
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:04.81 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
99
Deacon Smith
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
10:05.04 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
100
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:05.26 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
101
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:05.38 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
102
Caz Henely
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
10:05.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
103
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:05.80 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
104
Henry Berg
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
10:06.26 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
105
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:06.64 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
106
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:06.86 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
107
Sri Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:07.24 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
108
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:07.50 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
109
Zach Schoen
16
MI
Club Wolverine
10:07.78 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
110
Andy Barden
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:07.86 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
111
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:08.44 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
112
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:08.72 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
113
Ethan Grove
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
10:08.73 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
114
Josh Webert
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
10:08.82 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
115
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:08.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
116
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:09.21 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
117
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
10:09.38 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
118
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:09.47 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
119
Wes Drake
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
10:09.54 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
120
Ryan Walter
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:09.59 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
121
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:09.77 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
122
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:09.79 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
123
Griffin Schilz
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
10:09.81 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
124
Brady Jordan
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:09.94 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
125
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
10:10.39 10/14/22
2022 MW SO Fall SwimFest
126
Blake Abbott
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:10.51 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
127
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:10.73 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
128
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
10:10.88 12/2/22
Snowball Splash ABC
129
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:10.92 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
130
Ethan Miller
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
10:10.93 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
131
Declan Foy
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
10:10.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
132
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:11.01 3/17/22
2022 Indiana Senior SCY Champi
133
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:11.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
134
Brady Crayne
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
10:11.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
135
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:11.32 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
136
Fernando Santos
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:11.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
137
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:11.67 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
138
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:11.91 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
139
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
10:12.09 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
140
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:12.10 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
141
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:12.44 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
142
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:12.52 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
143
Brett Ziser
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:12.58 12/15/22
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
144
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:12.93 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
145
Charlie Edwards
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:12.97 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
146
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
10:13.01 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
147
Hudson Weaver
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
10:13.02 2/25/21
2021 IA Short Course Champions
148
Alex Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
10:13.10 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
149
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
10:13.35 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
150
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
10:13.63 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
151
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:13.67 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
152
Jack Mallon
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:13.97 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
153
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:14.02 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
154
Nate Housman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:14.28 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
155
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:14.44 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
156
Dane Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:14.59 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
157
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:14.60 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
158
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
10:14.75 2/25/24
2024 IN WA Last Chance Time Trial
159
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
10:15.14 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
160
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:15.27 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
161
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
10:15.70 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
162
Tim Sardak
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:15.73 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
163
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
10:15.75 2/4/22
2022 Seahawks Septathlon
164
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:15.88 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
165
Nabil Sinno
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:16.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
166
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:16.15 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
167
Evan McCorkle
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
10:16.19 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
168
Owen Acker
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
10:16.42 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
169
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:16.51 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
170
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
10:16.67 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
171
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
10:17.58 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
172
Joe D'Antonio
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:17.68 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
173
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:17.77 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
174
Patrick O'Connor
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:18.21 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
175
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
10:18.32 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
176
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
10:18.43 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
177
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
10:18.51 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
178
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
10:18.61 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
179
Max Chiappetta
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
10:18.79 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
180
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:19.36 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
181
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
10:19.82 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
182
Drew Younie
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
10:19.90 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
183
Sam Holl
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:20.29 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
184
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:20.44 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
185
Zane Deal
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:20.67 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
186
Colin Domeracki
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
10:21.07 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
187
Zachary McBeth
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:21.14 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
188
Zidan Lam
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:21.75 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
189
Kyle Jesmanowicz
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:21.83 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
190
Tiernan O'Donnell
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:21.86 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
191
Jack Jones
16
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
10:21.98 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
192
Tyler Brekke
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:22.06 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
193
Luka Fisher
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
10:22.07 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
194
Jack Langan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:22.10 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
195
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:22.22 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
196
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:22.56 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
197
Joshua Sunkel
16
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
10:22.56 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
198
Eli Zehnder
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:22.56 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
199
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
10:22.74 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
200
Joseph Gertz
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:22.83 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
201
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:22.95 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
202
Colton Clark
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
10:23.57 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
203
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
10:23.72 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
204
Peter Wittnebel
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:23.87 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
205
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:24.00 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
206
Griffin Lotton
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
10:24.05 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
207
AJ Katch
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:24.09 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
208
Will Adams
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
10:24.09 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
209
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:24.32 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
210
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:24.39 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
211
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
10:24.49 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
212
Aiden Clarke
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:24.69 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
213
Ryan Watson
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:24.80 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
214
Clark Young
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:24.96 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
215
Leo Flint
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:25.11 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
216
Brady Winbigler
15
MI
Pointe Aquatics
10:25.28 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
217
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
10:25.46 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
218
Banks Anderson
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
10:25.56 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
219
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:25.60 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
220
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:25.77 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
221
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
10:25.92 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
222
Aiden Luczywo
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
10:25.92 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
223
Matt Schomaker
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:26.09 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
224
Dean Amble
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
10:26.29 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
225
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
10:26.94 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
226
Parker Bohm
15
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
10:27.07 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
227
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:27.10 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
228
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
10:27.12 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
229
Joaquin Fabara
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
10:27.73 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
230
James Gilkey
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:27.75 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
231
Francis Lang
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
10:28.14 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
232
Zach Youn
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
10:28.15 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
233
Camden Stutsman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:28.31 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
234
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
10:28.50 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
235
Jens Sharbono
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
10:28.54 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
236
Luca D'Errico
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
10:28.88 3/5/22
2022 LE SEOWV League Champs
237
Dominic Morana
15
LE
Cle Swimming
10:28.93 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
238
Jackson Pyle
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:28.95 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
239
Dominic Lousberg
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:29.06 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
240
Andrew Varanese
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
10:29.11 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
241
Todd Hundley
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
10:29.18 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
242
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
10:29.28 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
243
Matthew Tuel
16
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
10:29.33 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
244
Alex Ivanov
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
10:29.94 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
245
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
10:29.94 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
246
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:30.09 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
247
Ryan Chen
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
10:30.15 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
248
Noah Swanson
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:30.33 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
249
William Finucane-Tuccio
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:30.37 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
250
Luke Deutschman
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:30.44 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
251
Coi Call
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
10:30.48 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
252
Ayden Fooshee
16
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
10:30.50 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
253
Gamble Merrick
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:30.60 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
254
Cameron Kline
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:31.04 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
255
Jack Hildreth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
10:31.41 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
256
Josh Turner
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
10:31.45 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
257
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
10:31.48 3/4/22
2022 AR 14 & Under Age Group Championships
258
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:31.54 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
259
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
10:31.87 1/8/22
2022 IN Mid States All Star Champ
260
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:32.15 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
261
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:32.23 1/9/22
2022 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
262
Lincoln Routier
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:32.92 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
263
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:33.69 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
264
Brad Simpson
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:34.12 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
265
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:34.18 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
266
Liam Wefring
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:34.26 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
267
Mason Deitering
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
10:34.36 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
268
Henry Lyon
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
10:34.47 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
269
Colin Kennedy
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
10:34.62 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
270
Jacob Anderson
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
10:34.73 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
271
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
10:34.74 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
272
Aly Hassanien
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:34.76 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
273
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
10:34.84 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
274
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
10:34.97 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
275
Anthony Cuadros
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
10:35.05 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
276
Jacob Nerl
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
10:35.06 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
277
Zak Ouachani
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:35.06 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
278
Lucas Pahl
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:35.07 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
279
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:36.02 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
280
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:36.04 1/13/23
2023 MLK Celebration Invitati
281
Jamey Solt
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:36.09 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
282
Braden Nagel
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:36.17 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
283
Hank McCall
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
10:36.31 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
284
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:36.37 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
285
Sage Lewis
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:36.45 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
286
Owen Treanor
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
10:36.46 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
287
Nathaniel Foster
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
10:36.46 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
288
Liam Smith
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:36.75 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
289
Nolen Hansen
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:36.81 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
290
Ryan McCollister
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
10:36.85 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
291
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
10:36.86 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
292
Benjamin Pei
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:36.87 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
293
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:36.90 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
294
Lucas Megahan
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
10:37.33 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
295
Arjun Oshan
15
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
10:37.58 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
296
Brennen Dean
15
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
10:38.13 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
297
Magnus Stanley
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:38.21 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
298
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
10:38.32 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
299
Daniel Niv
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:38.36 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
300
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
10:38.46 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
301
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
10:38.74 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
302
Kuba Pamula
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
10:38.98 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
303
Dec Puacz
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:39.02 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
304
Oscar Edwards
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
10:39.13 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
305
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:39.15 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
306
Landyn Kruse
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
10:39.26 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
307
Patrick Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:39.32 10/28/22
IL FOX Fall Classic
308
Patrick Gabler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:39.38 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
309
John Nguyen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:39.50 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
310
Jackson Wagoner
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:40.05 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
311
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
10:40.17 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
312
Braxton Gunn
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
10:40.37 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
313
Lincoln Joyner
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
10:40.50 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
314
Michael Chan
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:40.55 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
315
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:40.69 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
316
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:40.86 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
317
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:41.02 10/29/22
LFSC Monster Mash
318
Ryan Altawil
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
10:41.57 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
319
Logan Eaton-Strong
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
10:41.63 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
320
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
10:41.78 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
321
Noah Schlueter
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:41.94 2/24/22
2022 IA Short Course Championships
322
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
10:42.05 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
323
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:42.43 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
324
Tyler Deubel
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
10:42.46 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
325
Sam Amato
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
10:42.48 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
326
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:42.50 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
327
Travis Lief
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
10:42.53 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
328
Logan MacDonald
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:42.60 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
329
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
10:42.68 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
330
Patryk Nowak
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
10:42.80 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
331
Alex Magee
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
10:42.96 3/3/23
Senior Champs
332
Tristan Farrey
16
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
10:43.21 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
333
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:43.26 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
334
Aidan Finn
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
10:43.29 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
335
Abd Ul-Haq
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
10:43.32 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
336
Wrede Johnson
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
10:43.47 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
337
Soren Wilkes
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
10:43.48 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
338
Larson Custer
15
MI
Royal Swimming
10:43.59 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
339
London Rising
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
10:43.88 2/12/22
2022 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
340
Wyeth Carle
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
10:43.94 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
341
Connor Danielson
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:44.00 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
342
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
10:44.13 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
343
Taco Steiner
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
10:44.68 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
344
Noah Rossow
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
10:44.78 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
345
Justin Ma
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
10:44.92 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
346
Evan Ream
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:45.16 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
347
Emmett Fentress
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
10:45.18 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
348
Elliott Sjurseth
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
10:45.65 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
349
Parker Bucko
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
10:46.02 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
350
Eduardo Garcia Cedillo
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
10:46.06 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
351
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:46.49 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
352
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:46.57 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
353
Dawson Rudd
15
MV
Unattached
10:46.63 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
354
Jackson Curttright
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:46.65 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
355
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
10:46.80 12/2/22
2022 MV Midwest Winter Classic
356
Luke Deegan
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:46.84 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
357
Emerson Pain
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
10:46.96 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
358
Lee Balkcom
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
10:47.03 10/7/22
2022 IN SSC Swim Fest
359
Reid Hudson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:47.21 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
360
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
10:47.40 12/4/20
2020 OH RAYS Start of Winter S
361
Alexander Atkins
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:47.47 9/24/22
2022 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
362
Benjamin Stenger
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:48.01 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
363
Will Dohrn
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:48.05 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
364
Carter Barszcz
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
10:48.27 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
365
Caleb Storey
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
10:48.50 2/5/22
2022 Grand Rapids Open
366
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:48.55 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
367
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
10:48.57 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
368
Ruhan Raghwani
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
10:48.80 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
369
Jackson Newcomb
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
10:48.83 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
370
Griffin McIntosh
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:49.21 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
371
Joe Hemberger
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:49.54 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
372
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:49.56 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
373
Jackson Drouhard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
10:49.57 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
374
Luca Burton
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:49.86 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
375
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
10:50.36 2/10/23
2023 WI WYNS Iceberg Invite
376
Luke Grosshuesch
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
10:50.49 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
377
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
10:50.51 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
378
J-man Lemus
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:50.54 3/4/22
2022 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
379
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:50.63 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
380
Wyatt Cooper
16
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
10:50.81 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
381
Zachary Wong
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
10:50.90 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
382
Jake Jepsen
15
MW
Swim Omaha
10:51.02 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
383
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
10:51.05 10/22/21
2021 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
384
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:51.11 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
385
Cole Warnke
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
10:51.12 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
386
Joel Bailey
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
10:51.32 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
387
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
10:51.33 11/12/21
2021 ILOP PAC PATRIOT PREMIERE
388
Micah Stachovak
16
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
10:51.44 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
389
Corbin Bradwell
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
10:51.45 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
390
Ethan Melson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
10:51.61 3/3/23
Senior Champs
391
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
10:51.62 2/25/22
2022 ILOP TIDE Winter Regional
392
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:51.79 11/19/21
2021 MN RSC Senior Showdown
393
Noble Baird
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
10:51.82 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
394
Reilly Eagan
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
10:51.84 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
395
Sam Harper
15
MI
South Central Swim
10:51.95 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
396
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
10:52.02 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
397
Ed Hung
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:52.25 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
398
Christian Field
16
MV
Team Swim Academy
10:52.25 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
399
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:52.52 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
400
Ben Jabs
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
10:52.59 3/5/21
2021 MN MTKA Last Chance Koala
401
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
10:52.87 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
402
Kyle O'Connor
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
10:52.93 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
403
Hayden Hollenbeck
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
10:53.03 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
404
Cam Sanchez
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
10:53.06 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
405
Daniel Xu
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
10:53.09 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
406
Martin Stolarz
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:53.19 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
407
Will Dohrn
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
10:53.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
408
Elliot Vech
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
10:53.24 3/10/23
2023 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
409
Luke Helm
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:53.62 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
410
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
10:53.66 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
411
Jacob Stenger
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:53.77 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
412
Tyler Guenin
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
10:54.13 3/3/23
2023 MN NEP MRC Championship
413
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
10:54.16 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
414
Owen Sarbak
15
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
10:54.18 11/6/22
LE PA ShowDown
415
Danzel Chen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
10:54.22 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
416
Cranston Cederlind
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
10:54.77 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
417
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:54.86 1/25/20
2020 MN TUNA Polar Bear Sprin
418
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
10:54.87 3/27/21
2021 MN MFLY Grand Finale
419
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
10:55.01 11/13/21
GKC Fall Kalamazoo Invitationa
420
Riley Johnson
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:55.07 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
421
Michael Schill
15
ND
Red River Valley
10:55.13 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
422
Matt Bucaro
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
10:55.15 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
423
Nate Like
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
10:55.18 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
424
Nate Giegel
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
10:55.31 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
425
Liam Olswold
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:56.00 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
426
Caleb Gregg
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
10:56.43 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
427
Oscar Edwards
16
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
10:56.44 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
428
Forrest Connell
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
10:56.54 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
429
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
10:56.55 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
430
Ethan Arndt
15
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
10:56.89 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
431
Luke Bucciero
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
10:56.95 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
432
Grayson Busch
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
10:57.09 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
433
Clay Zittel
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
10:57.11 11/5/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Face Off
434
Josh Turner
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
10:57.18 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
435
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
10:57.22 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
436
Braylen May
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
10:57.25 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
437
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
10:57.45 5/6/23
2023 MN TUNA 5 6 7 Meet
438
Hayden Evans
16
MI
Egra Waves
10:57.50 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
439
Luke Conley
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
10:57.57 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
440
Zeke Wallace
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
10:57.86 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
441
McKinley Shores
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
10:58.15 1/6/23
2023 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
442
Vihaan Kulkarni
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
10:58.25 2/17/23
2023 WI RA Regional Championsh
443
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
10:58.38 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
444
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
10:58.49 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
445
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
10:58.51 3/27/21
2021 MI CW March Open
446
Everett Loney
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
10:58.68 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
447
AJ Ditommaso
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
10:58.85 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
448
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
10:59.01 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
449
Nick Minch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
10:59.19 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
450
Allen Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
10:59.60 10/28/22
IL FOX Fall Classic
451
Nathan Greenberg
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
10:59.83 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
452
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
10:59.98 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
453
Cole Tobin
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
11:00.01 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
454
Tanner Spillane
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:00.06 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
455
Simon Gahr
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:00.16 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
456
AJ Wessberg
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
11:00.19 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
457
Matthew Lemke
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:00.22 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
458
Jeffrey Wang
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:00.24 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
459
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
11:00.43 10/28/22
IL HEAT Erin Block Memorial Meet
460
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
11:00.43 6/24/22
MSS 2022 Summer Splash
461
Luke Hoffman
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:00.57 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
462
Zachary Tennis
15
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
11:00.64 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
463
Owen Raml
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:00.70 1/21/22
2022 SD SFST January Invite
464
Kemper Roberts
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
11:00.74 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
465
Erik Fahnestock
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
11:01.04 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
466
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:01.14 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
467
Colton Aguiar
16
OZ
Fast
11:01.33 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
468
Luke Gens
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
11:01.37 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
469
Arman Edilyan
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
11:01.62 3/4/22
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
470
Andon Schoenberger
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
11:01.93 3/3/23
2023 MN WEST MRC Championship
471
Jacob Suby
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:02.08 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
472
Max Gottschalk
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
11:02.66 12/3/22
2022 OH BGSC VD Challenge NW
473
Mark Seidling
15
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
11:02.79 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
474
Qwinton Upshaw
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:02.84 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
475
Jake Zishka
16
IN
Fort Wayne Central
11:02.86 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
476
Carter Hatz
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
11:02.87 6/10/23
2023 IA DMET Summer Jam
477
Ben Heikka
16
MI
Milan Swim Club
11:03.11 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
478
Max Mossburger
15
IN
Sea Dragon Swimming
11:03.45 2/4/24
2024 IN SDS Chill on the Hill 2024
479
Tushaan Mitra
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:03.71 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
480
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
11:03.76 2/4/23
2023 MW SCM Mariners Winter Op
481
Jason Kasparek
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:03.83 12/10/21
2021 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
482
Matt Xie
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:03.88 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
483
George Scallan
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:04.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
484
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
11:04.05 2/13/22
Last Chance Meet
485
Kent Zurn
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
11:04.57 11/5/23
2023 MN NSAC Fall Invite
486
Kaiser Wymer
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
11:04.69 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
487
Grayson Then
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
11:04.97 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
488
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
11:05.11 2/3/23
2023 Seahawks Septathlon
489
Mitch Gedville
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:05.21 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
490
Connor Kelsey
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:05.25 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
491
Dylon Wong
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
11:05.29 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
492
Kees Dehart
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:05.34 6/3/23
2023 IA DASH Spring Into Summer
493
Will Giegel
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:05.42 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
494
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:05.48 10/21/21
2021 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
495
Nicholas Norton
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
11:05.56 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
496
Mason Collier
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:05.59 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
497
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:05.65 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
498
Paul Rodriguez
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
11:05.68 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
499
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
11:06.07 2/18/22
2022 IN CPSC TYR Presidential Challeng
500
Taylor Higbee
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
11:06.18 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
501
Dayne Webb
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
11:06.50 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
502
Zach Lehmann
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:06.65 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
503
Peyton Knollman
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:06.71 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
504
Ayden Pana
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
11:06.73 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
505
Parker Larson
15
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
11:06.79 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
506
Carson Hoak
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
11:06.79 2/4/23
2023 MW SCM Mariners Winter Op
507
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
11:07.25 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
508
Matthew Warren
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:07.62 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
509
Ryan Stilwill
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
11:07.68 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
510
Josh Hoecker
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
11:07.86 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
511
Roman Moore
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:08.12 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
512
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
11:08.23 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
513
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:08.25 1/14/22
Delta Winter Classic Meet 2022
514
Anthony Schoenfeldt
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
11:08.27 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
515
Jonathon Xu
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
11:08.37 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
516
Caleb Heck
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:08.40 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
517
Grant Peres
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:08.52 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
518
Andrew Verone
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:08.79 7/15/22
2022 IL MAC Summer Regional Ch
519
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
11:09.03 10/22/21
2021 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
520
Hudson Vankeulen
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:09.05 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
521
Will Downend
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
11:09.07 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
522
Paul Feist
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:09.61 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
523
Garrett Heckman
15
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
11:09.63 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
524
Riley Lewis
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:09.85 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
525
Connor Brosche
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:10.22 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
526
Syrus Trott
16
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
11:10.41 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
527
Mason Woltz
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:10.48 7/15/22
2022 IA Summer Silver and 8 & U Meet
528
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:10.56 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
529
Vincent Maxwell
16
MW
Club Husker
11:10.84 3/4/22
2022 MW HLA Champ Challenge
530
Nathan Blackwood
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
11:10.99 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
531
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
11:11.00 2/10/22
2022 WI APPROVED OSHY Winter O
532
Zach Koutris
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:11.17 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
533
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:11.19 12/29/22
2022 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
534
Owen Breakfield
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
11:11.57 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
535
Miles Turney
16
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
11:11.57 2/26/23
2023 LE YYN Presidential
536
Will Tracy
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
11:11.72 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
537
Ben Diep
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:11.82 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
538
Andrew Clippard
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:11.96 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
539
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
11:12.04 2/3/23
2023 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
540
Alexander Haas
16
WI
Manitowoc-Two Rivers YMCA
11:12.23 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
541
Chris Naglestad
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:12.30 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
542
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
11:12.50 12/9/22
2022 WI MMSY STINGRAY WINTERFEST MEET
543
Sam Langdon
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:12.75 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
544
Henry Hassenstab
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:12.94 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
545
Jack Cotton
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
11:13.11 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
546
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:13.15 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
547
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:13.20 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
548
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
11:13.20 1/29/22
2022 OH SYL Northwest Ohio Win
549
Cormac Ward
16
OZ
Fast
11:13.29 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
550
Daniel Adams
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
11:13.69 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
551
Tanner Huelsmann
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:13.73 3/3/23
Senior Champs
552
Ryan McEvilly
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:14.08 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
553
Elliot Simon
15
OH
South YMCA
11:14.12 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
554
Ryan Kim
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:14.22 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
555
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Unattached
11:14.41 10/21/21
2021 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
556
William Truskowski
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:14.48 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
557
Rysen Evans
15
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
11:15.11 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
558
Greyson Cauwels
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:15.22 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
559
Matthew Meyers
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:15.24 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
560
Logan Bartley
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
11:15.35 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
561
Henry Gilbertson
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
11:15.39 2/11/22
2022 IA Winter Silver and 8 &
562
Henry Bourne
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:15.41 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
563
Tyler Lambert
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
11:15.67 7/15/22
2022 IL Delta Summer Regional
564
Ransom Kurzer
16
MI
Midland Dolphins
11:15.81 11/18/22
SST Fall Classic
565
Duncan Coad
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:16.01 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
566
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
11:16.04 3/7/22
2022 ND FM Gators Last Chance I-S
567
Kyan Knudson
15
ND
Aquastorm
11:16.05 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
568
Jack Dunn
15
MV
Manhattan Marlins
11:16.34 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
569
Junior Milburn
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:16.67 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
570
Will Plassmeyer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:16.98 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
571
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
11:16.99 12/11/21
Rocket Aquatic 2021 Distance C
572
Damion Charpentier
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
11:17.10 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
573
Jackson Smith
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:17.11 1/28/22
2022 IA CIABLAZE WINTER BLUES
574
Bryce Sheldon
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:17.56 11/4/22
2022 OH AP Larry Lyons Fall In
575
Max Steffensmeier
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
11:17.56 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
576
Jay McAreavey
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:17.91 2/3/24
2024 SD Beat the Blizzard
577
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
11:18.01 2/12/21
2021 PX3 Speedo Valentine Open
578
Gavin Reiser
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
11:18.06 6/23/23
MSS 2023 Summer Splash
579
Grayden Jones
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:18.46 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
580
MJ Patrick
16
MW
Swim Omaha
11:18.52 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
581
Nolan Pardue
16
OK
Bixby Swim Club
11:18.76 11/19/22
2022 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
582
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:18.86 12/4/20
2020 OH RAYS Start of Winter S
583
Zayd Ghazouani
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
11:19.00 5/5/23
A3 Spring Off the Blocks
584
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
11:19.53 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
585
Brayden Hirschman
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
11:19.84 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
586
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:20.04 10/21/22
IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
587
Zack Webb
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
11:20.22 11/12/21
2021 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
588
Ethan Omachel
15
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
11:20.35 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
589
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
11:20.50 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
590
Jack Foos
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:20.81 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
591
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
11:20.88 10/29/21
2021 OH AP PCY Distance Challe
592
Asher Ellerkamp
16
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
11:21.15 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
593
Miles Stock
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
11:21.17 1/20/24
Big Lake Invite
594
Griffin Faxel
15
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
11:21.86 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
595
Max Vazquez
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
11:21.94 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
596
Ross Melton
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
11:22.04 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
597
Colin Luken
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:22.32 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
598
William Fry
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
11:22.56 1/9/22
2022 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
599
Gavin Accardo
15
MI
Oly Swimming
11:22.56 10/15/22
2022 Back to Pool Meet
600
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
11:22.64 3/19/21
2021 OH AP CY SWOYSL 11-14 Cha
601
Wyatt Field
16
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
11:22.66 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
602
Spencer Dunn
16
IN
Surge Swimming
11:22.73 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
603
Logan Donat
16
ND
Aquastorm
11:23.33 3/19/21
2021 ND 11&O SC State Champion
604
Colin Elwell
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
11:23.36 1/4/23
2023 LE Long Distance Invitational Beachwood
605
Colin Foy
15
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
11:23.56 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
606
Roman Garay
16
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
11:23.57 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
607
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
11:23.66 1/7/22
2022 AR 26th Annual NWAA Winter Invitational
608
Rohanjit Singh
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:23.80 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
609
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
11:23.91 10/29/21
2021 OH AP PCY Distance Challe
610
Thomas Caicedo
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:24.15 3/5/21
2021 ILCL ACAD Meet of Champi
611
Roland Green
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
11:24.21 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
612
Maxsym Kocur
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
11:24.28 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
613
Ty Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
11:24.33 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
614
Jacen Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
11:24.51 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
615
Andy Nelson
16
OZ
Unattached
11:24.57 2/4/22
2022 Seahawks Septathlon
616
Greg Williams
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
11:24.57 1/15/22
2022 OK KMSC Winter Invitational
617
Aidan Jansen
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
11:24.99 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
618
Alexander Korolev
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:24.99 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
619
Mason Conway
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
11:25.10 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
620
Nathan Steele
16
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
11:25.12 10/29/22
LFSC Monster Mash
621
Gabe Soderberg
15
MI
Midland Dolphins
11:25.38 1/7/23
2023 JAWS New Year's Classic
622
Sena Baldwin
16
MI
Blue Water Otters
11:25.39 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
623
Ty Buechel
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:25.48 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
624
Jack Udrasols
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:25.49 1/27/23
2023 CGAC Winter Splash Prelim
625
Will Wright
16
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
11:25.66 3/17/23
2023 OZ YMCA Heartland Area Championship Meet
626
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:25.72 12/4/21
2021 WI BAC Holiday Spalsh
627
Andrew Jamison
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:26.23 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
628
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
11:26.51 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
629
Jacob Barker
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
11:26.88 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
630
Carter Bowers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
11:27.75 10/15/22
2022 Back to Pool Meet
631
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
11:28.20 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
632
Matt Little
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:28.56 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
633
Tristan Merkl
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
11:28.57 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
634
Soonhong Chua
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:28.86 10/21/21
2021 MN RSC Fall Frenzy
635
Tucker Stephens
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
11:28.97 10/2/20
2020 OZ Seahawks Intrasquad Meet
636
Peter Lamasters
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
11:28.99 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
637
Sina Khosh
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
11:29.00 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
638
Jordan Erickson
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:29.09 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
639
Will Baumeyer
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:29.48 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
640
Carter Menne
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
11:29.52 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
641
Alex Du
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:29.74 1/28/23
2023 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
642
Carver Denning
16
SD
Dakota Riptide
11:29.94 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
643
Grant Schmid
15
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:29.98 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
644
Caleb Bartolazzi
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
11:30.20 6/3/22
HSSB Summer Meet 2022
645
Eshaan Salunke
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:30.53 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
646
Noah Rankin
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:30.70 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
647
Evan Thomas
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
11:30.72 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
648
Grant Wilson
15
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
11:31.19 2/10/24
2024 RSCA Qualifier
649
Caden Mahl
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
11:31.24 10/8/21
2021 MD ASC All Freestyle Meet
650
Henry Downing
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
11:31.28 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
651
Felippi Markovic
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
11:31.38 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
652
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
11:31.40 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
653
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
11:31.41 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
654
Cam Decker
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
11:31.58 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
655
Elias Eberhardt
16
ND
Red River Valley
11:32.38 3/5/23
23 RRV Last Chance Meet
656
Jonas Rylander
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
11:32.47 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
657
Jacob McGarry
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:32.57 4/9/21
2021 MN RSC Grand Finale
658
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:32.60 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
659
Moses Weaver
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:32.63 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
660
Dylan Jiang
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:32.83 10/29/21
2021 ILOP FOX Fall Classic
661
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:32.96 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
662
Aditya Banerjee
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:33.26 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
663
Wesley Aleithe
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
11:33.43 2/26/21
2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
664
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:33.72 12/13/19
2019 ILCL CWAC Candy Cane Chal
665
Alex Gonzalez
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
11:34.14 2/24/23
2023 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance Showdown
666
James Gropp
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
11:34.17 11/5/22
2022 IN NSC Fall Face Off
667
Alex Koutris
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
11:34.21 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
668
Teagen Renze
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
11:34.24 10/23/21
2021 IA DSMY Spooktacular
669
Arnav Kulkarni
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
11:34.41 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
670
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:34.54 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
671
Will Tibbitts
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
11:34.80 2/19/21
2021 WI SWAT Last Chance Meet
672
Tristan Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:34.86 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
673
Jaxon Arenholz
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
11:34.99 12/18/22
2022 IA BLST Distance Challenge
674
Rylee Sieren
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
11:35.30 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
675
Braydon Calonder
16
IA
Central Branch YMCA
11:35.35 3/19/21
2021 IA AP YMCA Regional Champ
676
Caden McKinney
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
11:35.52 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
677
Sam Hoberman
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:35.95 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
678
Henry Fokken
16
MI
Oly Swimming
11:36.31 10/15/22
2022 Back to Pool Meet
679
David Rozenbergas
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:36.65 2/28/20
2020 IL GSC Winter Reg Champio
680
Elijah Watkins
15
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
11:36.72 11/4/23
2023 WV TYR Turkey Invite
681
Nathan Ainslie
16
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
11:36.73 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
682
Nikolai Paulson
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
11:36.82 7/15/22
2022 IA Summer Silver and 8 & U Meet
683
Henry Watercott
16
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
11:37.09 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
684
Jaxon Swierczek
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
11:37.54 3/3/23
2023 MW HLA Champ Challenge
685
Aiden Stahl
16
IN
Boonville Dolphins
11:37.58 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
686
Brandon Hylton
15
OH
Unattached
11:37.65 3/4/22
2022 OH AP SWOYSL A Champs South
687
Matthew Vaughn
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
11:37.90 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
688
Savio Moseby
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
11:37.92 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
689
Sam Hinrichs
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
11:38.19 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
690
Wolfe Lutterman
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:38.29 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
691
Jax McCormick
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
11:39.14 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
692
Alex Melone
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:39.32 2/11/22
2022 ILOP FOX Winter Classic
693
Wes Polley
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
11:39.55 2/10/23
2023 WI WYNS Iceberg Invite
694
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:39.64 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
695
Brian Springer
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
11:39.80 7/7/23
2023 IL DLTA July Time Trial
696
Aidan Brennan
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:39.98 2/11/23
2023 FAST Last Chance meet
697
Ryan Dai
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
11:40.43 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
698
Braden Nieves
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
11:40.78 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
699
Abraham Larsen
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
11:40.80 12/30/23
2023 IL SCST Distance Time Trial
700
Dylan Dewitt
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
11:40.96 10/8/22
2022 MN EDI OCT Distance Meet
701
James Reynolds
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
11:41.14 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
702
Tyler Stich
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:41.17 12/4/21
2021 WI BAC Holiday Spalsh
703
Kooper Heiser
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
11:41.68 12/10/21
2021 SD Candy Cane Swim Meet
704
Devon Thomas
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
11:41.75 2/18/23
2023 IN DUNE Chance for Champs Time Trial
705
Sean Dolder
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:42.04 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
706
Wyatt Jacques
15
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
11:42.21 10/21/22
2022 Boo Bash Invitational
707
Lane Mellencamp
16
IN
Seymour Swimming
11:42.25 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
708
Keaton Stephenson
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
11:42.26 10/7/22
2022 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
709
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
11:42.45 2/13/22
2022 MW SO Distance Meet
710
Francis Somol
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
11:42.61 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
711
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
11:43.19 3/6/20
2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
712
Felipe Maya
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:43.41 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
713
Ryan Oyedijo
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
11:43.41 2/11/22
2022 ILOP FOX Winter Classic
714
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
11:43.61 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
715
Eli Robbeloth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
11:43.78 11/19/21
2021 IN RAC Turkey Classic
716
Reed Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
11:43.88 12/4/21
2021 WI Alligator Winter Splash
717
Cam Cich
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:43.89 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
718
Gavin Luebke
15
OH
Auglaize Mercer Counties YMCA
11:43.94 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
719
Rylan Heyerly
15
IN
Wells County Otters
11:44.06 1/8/22
2022 IN WCO-Otters Mid-Winter
720
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
11:44.10 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
721
Braden Wenger
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
11:44.40 6/4/22
2022 IA DASH Spring Into Summer
722
Garner Darling
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:44.56 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
723
Aaden Lutman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:44.62 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
724
Simon Terry
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
11:44.64 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
725
Pablo Cuesta
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
11:44.99 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
726
Jack Kirkley
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
11:45.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
727
Nicholas Grotbo
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:45.24 3/4/22
2022 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
728
Luke Underwood
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
11:45.28 1/28/22
2022 RCA Igloo Invitational
729
Drew Schau
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
11:45.38 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
730
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:45.50 11/22/19
2019 ILOP SWAQ North Shore Tri
731
Daniel Rachelson
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
11:45.53 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
732
Alden Sealls
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:45.60 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
733
Carter Nelson
16
MI
Byron Center
11:45.70 10/22/21
2021 Boo Bash Invitational
734
Ben Jones
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
11:45.83 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
735
Noah Spivery
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
11:46.18 3/19/21
2021 OH AP SWOYSL PCY 11-14 Ch
736
Nolan Stevens
16
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
11:46.31 3/6/20
2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
737
Eric Loustaunau
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
11:46.32 10/22/21
2021 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
738
Stephen Gonifas
16
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
11:46.37 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
739
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:46.42 1/13/23
2023 MLK Celebration Invitati
740
Ryan Cunningham
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:46.47 1/28/23
2023 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
741
Nate Smith
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:46.86 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
742
Lex Plasier
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
11:46.93 1/8/22
2022 IA RSC Blizzard Blast
743
Ryker Zarda
15
WI
Unattached
11:47.25 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
744
Avery Wiens
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:47.33 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
745
Evan Meyer
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
11:47.38 5/21/22
2022 ILOP OFSA Kick Off To Sum
746
Elliot Martillo
16
IL
Blue Tides
11:47.38 5/21/22
2022 ILOP OFSA Kick Off To Sum
747
James Parrish
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
11:47.72 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
748
Caleb Hergert
16
IL
East Moline Swim Club
11:48.36 7/8/23
2023 IL EMSC Intersquad Meet
749
Anderson Fokken
16
MI
Oly Swimming
11:48.78 10/15/22
2022 Back to Pool Meet
750
Elijah Montgomery
15
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
11:49.07 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
751
Youseph Badr
16
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
11:49.32 12/11/21
Rocket Aquatic 2021 Distance C
752
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
11:49.41 1/8/22
2022 IN WCO-Otters Mid-Winter
753
Nate Housman
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
11:49.53 12/9/22
2022 IL EST Snowball Bash
754
Gideon Benner
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
11:49.59 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
755
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
11:49.96 1/2/20
2020 ILOP GSC Super Teams
756
Blake Moss
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
11:50.01 11/12/22
2022 MN EDI Invite
757
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:50.35 7/9/21
2021 MN MONC Summer Splash
758
Eli Coomer
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
11:50.69 3/4/22
LEXD Race to State 2022
759
Sam Jacobs
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
11:50.77 2/26/21
2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
760
Alex Lin
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
11:51.04 9/25/21
2021 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
761
Elijah Wisker
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:51.67 10/21/23
2023 OZ CSP Short Course Mile Meet 2023
762
Matt Brailita
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
11:51.84 2/13/22
2022 MW SO Distance Meet
763
Daniel Snyder
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
11:52.01 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
764
Gabe Argiris
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
11:52.18 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
765
Brendan Beland
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
11:52.20 2/26/21
2021 IN OLY Winter Championships
766
Hudson Deweese
16
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
11:52.40 11/4/23
2023 MV HYSC Seahawk Fall Classic
767
Max McAllister
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
11:52.45 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
768
Erik Nikolli
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
11:52.49 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
769
Sam Gritt
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
11:52.56 2/17/23
2023 WI RA Regional Championsh
770
Ben Scott
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
11:52.68 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
771
Gage Costain
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:52.79 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
772
Luke Mignery
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
11:53.03 1/8/21
2021 OH AP Combined PCY Winter
773
Lucas Florian
15
LE
SwimUnited
11:53.25 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
774
Carson Naylor
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
11:53.57 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
775
Zack Kryder
16
IN
Warrior Swimming
11:53.73 1/21/22
2022 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
776
Eli Swafford
15
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
11:53.89 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
777
Charlie Cooper
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
11:53.93 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
778
Cameron Roark
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
11:54.06 9/26/21
SEGA Tsunami
779
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:54.10 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
780
Jack Kevan
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
11:54.41 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
781
Matt Peterson
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
11:54.42 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
782
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
11:54.82 3/13/21
March Invite 2021
783
Drew Carlson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
11:54.87 12/29/22
2022 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
784
Reuben Nyangamoi
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
11:55.21 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
785
Bryson Beck
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
11:55.31 6/18/22
2022 IA DMET Mixed Summer Jam
786
Owen Patterson
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
11:55.35 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
787
Jayden Leamons
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
11:55.54 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
788
Ronin Watson
15
MV
Mexico YMCA Marlins Swim Team
11:55.79 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
789
Miko Palczewski
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
11:56.02 11/20/23
2023 MN RSC November Intrasqua
790
Jack Prahl
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
11:56.71 11/19/21
MSS Nov 2021 Rock Star Splash
791
Taylen DeBoer
15
SD
Fall River Swim Team
11:56.79 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
792
Ben Mitchell
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
11:56.95 11/13/22
2022 MN AQJT November Invite
793
Phoenix Stockdale
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
11:57.09 10/16/21
2021 Dakota Riptide Arena Open
794
Carter Ullery
16
OZ
Fast
11:57.18 12/1/23
2023 OZ Holiday H2O Invitational
795
Tanner Iverson
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
11:57.27 2/4/23
2023 MW SCM Mariners Winter Op
796
Gavin Schick
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
11:57.76 1/7/23
LFSC Windy City Open
797
Lathen Schwickerath
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
11:57.77 12/12/19
2019 IA DSMY SNOW GLOBE CLASSI
798
Luke Cochran
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
11:57.90 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
799
Jack Ries
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
11:57.99 10/22/22
2022 WI DFAC MONSTER SPLASH
800
Arthur White
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
11:57.99 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
801
Beau Harmon
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
11:58.17 2/18/23
February 2023 Dual Meet
802
Jack Isaak
15
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
11:58.28 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
803
Gavin Vordermann
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
11:58.36 9/24/22
2022 WI OCSC BREAKOUT INVITATIONAL
804
Bryce Kundel
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
11:58.54 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
805
Alexander Macdonald
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
11:58.62 2/25/23
2023 IN CARDOAK Last Chance Invite
806
Arjun Oshan
15
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
11:59.17 2/26/21
2021 12 & Under WI SCY State C
807
Akshay Shoban
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
11:59.20 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
808
Mackay Hoglund
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
11:59.29 5/6/23
2023 MN TUNA 5 6 7 Meet
809
Ryan Demargel
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
11:59.42 2/14/22
2022 OZ CSP Last Chance Meet
810
Luke Miller
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
11:59.52 10/29/22
LFSC Monster Mash
811
Elliot Suby
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
11:59.67 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
812
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
11:59.79 10/18/20
2020 ILCL Riptides Time Trial
813
Erick Humphrey
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
11:59.81 9/22/23
2023 OZ Parkway IMX
814
George Goepfrich
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
11:59.87 12/4/21
2021 MN EDI Distance Meet
815
Evan Bernier
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
12:00.09 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
816
Raymond Maki
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
12:00.41 10/22/22
2022 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
817
Ruslan Bayuk
15
MN
Blackline Aquatics
12:00.46 1/14/22
2022 MN NEP IMReady IMXtreme M
818
Brady Stenson
16
MI
Club Wolverine
12:00.67 12/3/21
Snowball Splash ABC
819
Sam Lindeen
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
12:01.30 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
820
Austin Pursley
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
12:01.34 3/18/21
USSC Spring Distance
821
Owen Voss
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
12:01.61 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
822
Andres Morao-Jaspe
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
12:01.64 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
823
Colton Cass
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
12:01.70 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
824
Bryce Light
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
12:01.93 3/4/22
2022 RACE to State meet
825
Aidan Smith
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
12:02.03 11/11/23
2023 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
826
Landen Akers-Perry
16
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
12:02.22 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
827
Finn Davies
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
12:02.40 3/3/23
2023 MN EDI MRC Championship
828
Santiago Castro
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:02.54 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
829
Jack Punswick
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
12:02.99 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
830
Sam Park
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
12:02.99 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
831
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
12:03.00 10/8/22
2022 MN FOXJ October Distance
832
Nolan Fitzgerald
15
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
12:03.44 2/4/23
2023 Grand Rapids Open
833
Andrew Sun
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
12:03.47 7/15/22
2022 IL WAQ-WSO Summer Regional Ch
834
Tate Edgington
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
12:03.55 1/7/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast
835
Brogan Wilson
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
12:03.60 11/12/21
2021 IN ECST Gobbler Classic
836
Justinas Budas
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
12:03.74 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
837
Zander Endres
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
12:04.19 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
838
Seth Augustine
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
12:04.47 1/29/22
2022 MV NLU Winter Showdown
839
Gregory Galich
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:04.71 2/11/22
2022 MV SC District Championsh
840
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
12:05.34 1/8/22
LFSC Windy City Open
841
Levi Peterson
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
12:05.43 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
842
Isaac Yong
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
12:05.53 11/13/21
2021 MN WEST Fall Invite
843
Dalton Ferguson
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
12:05.58 2/28/20
2020 IL CWAC Winter Reg Champi
844
Chase Benz
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
12:06.39 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
845
Nathan Ziehl
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
12:06.42 5/4/24
2024 MN TUNA Spring Splash
846
Trey Hudlow
16
AR
Fort Smith Tideriders
12:06.81 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
847
Santiago Schutte
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
12:06.99 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
848
Ben Beres
15
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
12:07.10 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
849
Jonah Barcelon
16
MI
Club Wolverine
12:07.11 3/6/20
2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
850
Ethan Samide
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
12:07.42 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
851
Riley Cornell
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
12:07.91 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
852
Louis Decattoire
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
12:08.41 11/20/21
2021 MN SHRK Tigersharks Thank
853
Rylan Austin
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
12:08.57 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
854
Blake Schwab
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
12:08.89 3/6/20
2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
855
Shane Fandrich
15
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
12:09.31 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
856
Anthony Metzcus
15
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
12:09.33 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
857
Alex Ottenbacher
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
12:09.38 12/9/22
Candy Cane Swim Meet
858
Brook Flagg
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
12:09.62 11/18/22
AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
859
Jack Fowler
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
12:09.72 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
860
Macyn Sawall
15
MN
River Falls Swim Club
12:09.74 3/19/21
2021 MN HAST 3.19-20v Virtual
861
Ty Carbon
16
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
12:09.75 2/18/22
2022 WI Regional Championship
862
Landon Boerke
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
12:10.02 1/17/20
2020 Mid-Winter Classic
863
Lucas Curtis
15
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
12:10.58 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
864
Anderson Take
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:10.62 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
865
Tommy Fichter
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:10.66 9/23/22
2022 PKWY IMX Challenge
866
Zach Budd
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
12:10.80 11/5/22
Williston MonDak Invite
867
Dane Tallent
16
OZ
Fast
12:10.85 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
868
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
12:11.13 12/10/21
2021 SC SCSC 6th Annual Blizza
869
Isaac Ramirez
15
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
12:11.78 11/18/22
2022 IN RAC Turkey Classic
870
Jeremiah Bekhterev
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
12:12.03 2/25/22
2022 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
871
Edward Minev
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
12:12.08 12/16/22
2022 Rudolph Races
872
Joaquin Romo
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
12:12.40 1/21/24
2024 WI GYD JANUARY 2024 CONFERENCE MEET
873
Colby McMillan
16
WI
Swmke
12:12.52 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
874
Eian Stetser
16
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
12:12.57 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
875
Cianan Smith
15
MW
Brownell Talbot School
12:12.77 1/28/24
2024 MW BT King Queen Distance
876
Max Jacewitz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
12:12.79 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
877
Alex Bohlmann
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
12:12.90 1/20/23
2023 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
878
Matt O'Connor
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
12:13.06 10/29/22
IL CWAC Howloween Invitational VII
879
Liam Schons
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
12:13.39 5/7/23
2023 MN HURR Spring Intrasquad
880
Jonas Andrews
16
MN
Mako Aquatics
12:13.96 2/24/24
2024 MN RFSC Last Chance Invit
881
Alex Rouwenhorst
15
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
12:14.05 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
882
Toby Huston
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
12:14.15 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
883
Aidan Larsen
16
MN
Unattached
12:14.44 4/10/21
2021 MN MTKA Gold Rush Meet
884
Gunner Jones
15
SD
Pierre Swim Team
12:14.45 12/3/21
2021 SD Dakota Riptide Winter
885
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
12:14.64 6/10/23
2023 IA DMET Summer Jam
886
William Thurk
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
12:15.23 6/1/19
2019 MN AQJT Sunny Days Meet
887
Cameron Schilling
16
WI
Rocket Aquatics
12:15.23 6/2/23
Rocket Aquatics Summer Splash
888
Klei Muhameti
15
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
12:15.34 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
889
Advay Chandra
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
12:15.54 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
890
Nishant Reed
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
12:15.85 12/16/22
2022 Rudolph Races
891
Aditya Madireddy
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:15.91 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
892
Addison Coughenour
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
12:17.29 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
893
Safet Hatic
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
12:17.41 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
894
Caleb Frazier
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
12:17.58 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
895
Johnathan Iacobazzi
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
12:17.70 1/28/22
2022 PST Swimfest
896
Joe Flachsbarth
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
12:17.98 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
897
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
12:18.11 10/17/21
2021BBA Mile Meet
898
Victor Herbert
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
12:18.24 12/18/20
2020 IN December FAST Friday
899
Alex Spalding
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
12:18.39 9/30/22
IL LYON TYR Senior Sprint
900
Taylor Davis
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:18.43 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
901
Brady Hartsock
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
12:18.57 12/18/22
2022 IA BLST Distance Challenge
902
Isaac Snaza
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
12:18.73 11/13/21
2021 MN WEST Fall Invite
903
Ethan Hill
16
OZ
Unattached
12:18.77 12/10/21
Parkway Winter Classic 2021
904
Clark Montgomery
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:18.79 11/5/21
2021 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
905
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
12:18.88 1/30/22
LESD Age Group and Open Meet
906
Kyle Corbett
16
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
12:18.91 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
907
Ethan Barnes
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:19.26 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
908
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
12:19.96 2/8/20
2020 MN NSAC Polar Plunge
909
Sawyer Somsen
16
SD
Pierre Swim Team
12:20.33 3/3/22
2022 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
910
Henry Deuel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
12:20.93 5/6/23
2023 MN TUNA 5 6 7 Meet
911
Jaesung Kim
16
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
12:21.16 11/4/23
Atlantis Fall Brawl 2023
912
Santiago Sanchez
15
MI
Muskegon YMCA Swim Team
12:21.94 1/14/22
2022 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
913
Luke Rudie
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
12:22.74 2/18/22
'22 WI Regional Champs - McFar
914
Trevin Lounsbury
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
12:23.81 11/12/22
Northwestern Energy Veterans I
915
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
12:24.33 12/31/22
2022 IN CGAC Distance Meet
916
Ethan Vince
15
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
12:24.54 5/5/23
A3 Spring Off the Blocks
917
JJ Waters Jr.
15
MI
Detroit All Star Aquatics
12:25.39 1/27/23
2023 Fast And Furious Prelims/
918
Kevin Odonoghue
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
12:25.47 9/30/22
IL LYON TYR Senior Sprint
919
Camden Pietz
15
SD
Yankton Swim Team
12:25.73 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
920
Seo Nomura
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
12:25.75 1/14/22
2022 Odd Age Classic
921
Thomas Kissinger
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
12:25.84 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
922
Ethan Plamp
15
SD
Dakota Riptide
12:26.01 1/21/22
2022 SD SFST January Invite
923
Grant Rieser
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
12:26.12 2/13/22
2022 MW SO Distance Meet
924
Logan Luo
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
12:26.32 12/16/22
2022 Rudolph Races
925
Jackson Hill
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
12:26.40 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
926
Sam Brose
15
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
12:26.75 12/3/22
2022 OH BGSC VD Challenge NW
927
Kaleb Kolberg
16
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
12:26.90 10/23/21
LFSC Monster Mash
928
Nathan Samson
16
ND
Minot Swim Club
12:27.01 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
929
Jack Merritt
15
MN
Unattached
12:27.10 10/1/22
2022 MN STC Gator Fall Invite
930
Parker Hunn
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
12:27.38 11/18/22
MSS 2022 Rock Star Splash
931
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:27.79 11/12/21
2021 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
932
Collin Bunger
15
MV
Manhattan Marlins
12:28.30 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
933
JP Denis
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
12:28.59 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
934
Jacob Hertzog
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
12:28.74 11/19/21
2021 AR Paul Blair Memorial Invite
935
Sam Swanson
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
12:29.41 11/13/21
2021 MN AQJT November Invite
936
Dallas York
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:29.57 10/2/21
2021 MV BWST October Invitatio
937
Marcus Moldovan
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
12:31.98 10/16/21
2021 ILOP GSC RPM Meet
938
Xander Goss
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
12:32.01 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
939
Bryce Evans
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
12:32.07 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
940
Cayden Jacobs
16
MN
Wright County Wave Swim Club
12:32.17 3/27/21
2021 MN WAVE Spring Record Bre
941
Camden Galati
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:32.27 2/12/22
2022 FAST Last Chance Meet
942
Neil Fritts
15
AR
Berzerker Swimming
12:32.87 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
943
Tim Pioppi
15
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
12:32.91 11/19/21
2021 MV EKC Movember Invitatio
944
Noah Kwok
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
12:33.14 2/12/22
2022 YMCA Eastern Clusters YMC
945
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
12:33.21 10/29/21
2021 ILOP FOX Fall Classic
946
Michael Pina
16
OZ
Fast
12:33.63 12/30/22
2022 OZ FAST Distance Dual meet
947
Max Boevingloh
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
12:34.28 10/16/21
2021 OZ CSP Mile Meet
948
Evan Powers
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
12:34.47 1/28/22
2022 OK AESC Ice Breaker Meet
949
Nate Bauer
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:34.78 12/12/20
2020 OZ Parkway Winter Classic
950
Nicolas Martinez
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
12:35.41 1/29/23
2023 MW BT King Queen Distance
951
Dominik Kurek
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
12:35.49 10/23/21
2021 ILOP CWAC Howloween VI
952
Alex Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
12:35.67 1/15/21
2021 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
953
Baylor Convery
15
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
12:35.76 11/6/22
2022 IL FFSC November Time Tri
954
Peter Nash
15
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
12:37.06 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
955
Adam Hill
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
12:37.42 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
956
Donovan Darnell
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
12:37.54 1/13/23
2023 Odd Age Classic
957
Michael Hoffmann
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
12:37.78 10/23/21
2021 ILOP TIDE FVPD Halloween
958
Jack Barnhart
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:37.85 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
959
Liam Eschbach
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
12:38.12 10/22/21
2021 IN HHSC Pumpkin Plunge
960
Colby Robic
16
OZ
Fast
12:38.45 12/10/21
Parkway Winter Classic 2021
961
Jonathan Miller
16
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
12:39.51 11/20/21
2021 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
962
Liam Baumhover
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
12:40.07 11/18/22
MSS 2022 Rock Star Splash
963
Hunter Morris
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
12:40.31 9/24/22
2022 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
964
Benji Lu
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
12:40.92 12/4/21
2021 WI BAC Holiday Spalsh
965
Luke Temeles
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
12:41.26 12/16/21
2021 IN IA 1650 Time Trial
966
Jackson Swiatek
15
OH
Rocket Swim Club
12:41.69 10/20/23
2023 OH SOS Black Swamp Invita
967
Brock Kirksson
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
12:41.92 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
968
Cullen Murphy
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
12:42.30 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
969
Michael Retford
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
12:42.94 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
970
Kyler O'Toole
15
MW
Swim Omaha
12:43.28 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
971
Sam Green
15
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
12:43.55 6/16/23
2023 MN HAST KAO Invite
972
Liam Schreiber
16
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
12:43.81 10/30/22
2022 MN NLSA MARLINS October 3
973
Ethan Finch
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
12:44.93 2/12/23
2023 MN MAKO Mile
974
Connor Yopp
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
12:45.11 10/16/22
2022 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
975
Joe Snyder
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:45.46 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
976
Marty Douglas
15
OZ
Centralia Recreation Complex
12:46.21 2/3/24
2024 OZ CRCY The Heartbreaker
977
Samil Sharma
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
12:46.88 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
978
Jeffrey Frank II
16
OH
Wtrc Sharks
12:46.95 10/29/21
2021 CFY Halloween Invitationa
979
Miles McKeever
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:47.29 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
980
Tyler Sias
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
12:47.42 2/12/23
2023 MN MAKO Mile
981
Carter Walsh
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
12:47.99 11/18/22
2022 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
982
Dennis Ashuev
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
12:48.05 10/29/22
IL CWAC Howloween Invitational VII
983
Antonio Aguirre
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
12:48.73 1/18/20
2020 ILOP PPD 41st Annual Wint
984
Logan Nagel
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
12:48.96 10/28/22
2022 OH AP Powel Crosley Dista
985
Levi Johnson
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
12:50.65 9/24/22
2022 WI OCSC BREAKOUT INVITATIONAL
986
Charlie DeHaan
15
MN
Omni Otters Swim Club
12:50.66 11/19/22
2022 MN OMNI Team Building Cha
987
Hunter Peters
15
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
12:50.73 4/22/22
2022 MN ASF Atlantis Friday Ni
988
Garrett Gehringer
16
MW
Unattached
12:50.99 3/4/22
2022 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
989
Steven Lu
16
MN
St Croix Swim Club
12:50.99 1/22/22
2022 MN SCSC_Snowball Splash
990
Logan Frank
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
12:51.18 2/18/23
February 2023 Dual Meet
991
Ahmir Halliburton
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
12:51.52 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
992
Eric Zhao
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
12:51.95 12/4/21
2021 MN EDI Distance Meet
993
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
12:52.44 9/28/19
2019 RSCA Fall Distance Classi
994
Luke Cowan
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
12:53.35 10/13/23
2023 OH AP Powel Crosley Dist
995
Owen Jen
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
12:54.22 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
996
Shay Malone
16
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
12:54.24 12/3/21
Shaker Shark Invitational
997
Ethan Vermeer
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
12:54.67 1/29/23
2023 MW BT King Queen Distance
998
Mekhi Herring
16
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
12:54.98 10/15/23
2023 BBA Mile & 500 Free Meet
999
Jasper Nickoll
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
12:55.11 10/6/23
2023 SwimVille_USA Jack Thomps
1000
Sam Ansberry
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
12:55.19 12/3/21
2021 OH AP CY Winter Polar Bea
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application