Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
3:54.88 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
2
Whitaker Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
3:55.37 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
3
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
3:55.78 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
4
Liam Smith
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
3:56.06 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
5
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
3:56.55 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
6
Brian Qian
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
3:57.52 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
7
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
3:57.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
8
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
3:58.71 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
9
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
3:59.24 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
10
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster and Fairfield YMCA
3:59.89 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
11
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:00.04 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
12
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:00.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
13
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:00.30 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
14
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:01.19 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
15
AJ Farner
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:01.62 4/3/23
2023 YMCA Short Course Nationa
16
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:01.71 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
17
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:01.72 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
18
Ethan Xu
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:01.75 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
19
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:02.06 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
20
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:02.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
21
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:02.66 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
22
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:02.92 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
23
Matt Vatev
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:02.95 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
24
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:03.12 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
25
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:03.83 3/23/22
2022 NCSA Age Group Swimming C
26
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:03.92 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
27
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:04.01 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
28
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:04.05 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
29
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:04.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
30
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:04.58 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
31
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:04.61 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
32
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:04.75 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
33
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:05.07 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
34
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:05.09 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
35
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:05.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
36
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:05.09 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
37
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:05.37 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
38
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:05.56 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
39
Aleksandr Ries
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:06.16 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
40
Noah Peery
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:06.41 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
41
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:06.63 3/17/23
2023 IN IL YMCA Short Course State Championships
42
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
4:06.83 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
43
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:06.87 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
44
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:07.01 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
45
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:07.50 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
46
Luke Defrancisco
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:07.53 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
47
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:07.55 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
48
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:07.75 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
49
Jerry Lou
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:07.82 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
50
Ace Spicer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:07.89 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
51
Luke Deegan
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:08.26 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
52
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:08.31 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
53
Patrick O'Connor
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:08.44 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
54
Diego Valdes
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:08.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
55
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:08.86 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
56
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:08.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
57
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:09.10 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
58
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:09.32 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
59
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:09.34 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
60
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.46 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
61
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.48 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
62
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:09.57 12/9/22
2022 IN BA Winter Champions Classic
63
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:09.64 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
64
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:10.03 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
65
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:10.07 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
66
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:10.17 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
67
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:10.17 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
68
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:10.25 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
69
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:10.33 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
70
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:10.34 3/16/23
2023 MN DRGN SC Senior State C
71
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:10.37 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
72
Jaeger Ellerman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:10.67 1/14/23
2023 OH OB High School Classi
73
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
4:10.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
74
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:10.78 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
75
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:10.84 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
76
Jackson Pyle
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:10.91 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
77
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:11.01 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
78
Kale Chow
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:11.09 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
79
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:11.14 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
80
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:11.19 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
81
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:11.24 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
82
Jack Langan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:11.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
83
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:11.63 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
84
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:11.66 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
85
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:11.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
86
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:12.24 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
87
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:12.32 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
88
Steeler Whowell
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:12.36 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
89
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:12.67 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
90
Allan Zhu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:12.89 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
91
Erik Fahnestock
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:12.94 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
92
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:13.03 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
93
Collin Preissler
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:13.06 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
94
Reilly Eagan
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:13.12 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
95
Elias Mendez
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:13.22 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
96
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
4:13.22 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
97
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:13.36 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
98
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:13.43 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
99
Luke Keller
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:13.47 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
100
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:13.79 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
101
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:13.83 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
102
Alex Drachuk
16
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:13.98 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
103
Issac Adanin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:14.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
104
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:14.23 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
105
John Brostowitz
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:14.26 4/8/21
2021 WI APPROVED SSTY YMCA Swim Festival
106
Jack Boyle
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:14.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
107
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:14.38 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
108
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:14.53 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
109
Jamey Solt
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:14.55 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
110
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
4:14.69 1/12/24
2024 Gabrielle Rose Tiger Clas
111
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:14.82 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
112
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:14.87 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
113
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:14.89 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
114
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:14.94 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
115
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:14.97 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
116
Aidan Frazier
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:15.14 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
117
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:15.16 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
118
Charlie Prince
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:15.19 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
119
Sebastian Labuda
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:15.38 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
120
Kaleb Montgomery
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:15.43 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
121
Nick Minch
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:15.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
122
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:15.61 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
123
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
4:15.61 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
124
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:15.64 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
125
Bennett Daul
16
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:15.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
126
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:15.73 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
127
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:15.76 3/14/24
2024 WV Short Course State Championship
128
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:15.78 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
129
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:15.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
130
Colton Poe
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:15.88 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
131
Marcus Smith
16
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
4:15.95 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer N Divisional
132
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:15.96 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
133
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:15.96 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
134
Dayne Webb
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:16.05 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
135
Jack Prahl
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:16.06 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
136
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:16.07 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
137
Sam Swanson
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
4:16.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
138
Arjun Velayutham
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:16.28 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
139
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:16.45 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
140
Michael Marsh
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:16.45 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
141
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:16.71 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
142
London Rising
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:16.72 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
143
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:16.75 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
144
Seth Augustine
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:16.91 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
145
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:17.14 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
146
Khasar Chinbat
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:17.20 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
147
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:17.25 6/10/23
2023 MN AQJT June Invite
148
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:17.27 12/2/22
2022 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
149
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:17.28 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
150
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:17.29 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
151
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:17.30 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
152
Paul Demartini
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:17.36 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
153
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:17.38 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
154
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:17.48 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
155
Eddy Zhu
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:17.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
156
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:17.73 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
157
Brady Wright
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:17.76 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
158
Camden Stutsman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:18.04 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
159
Luke Feller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.14 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
160
Brayden Scott
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:18.28 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
161
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:18.30 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
162
Jack Wenglarski
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:18.30 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
163
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:18.30 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
164
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:18.32 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
165
Aidan Frazier
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:18.33 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
166
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:18.36 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
167
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:18.43 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
168
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:18.53 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
169
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:18.66 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
170
Andrew Boh
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:18.69 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
171
Matt Dertouzos
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:18.69 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
172
Logan Goss
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:18.99 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
173
Will Chambley
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:19.03 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
174
Caden Askren
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:19.09 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
175
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.09 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
176
Eric Sander
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:19.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
177
Todd Hundley
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
4:19.24 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
178
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:19.31 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
179
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:19.34 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
180
Josh Lack
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:19.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
181
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:19.60 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
182
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:19.66 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
183
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:19.78 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
184
Aiden Crull
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:19.81 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
185
Cooper Watters
16
OH
YMCA of North Central Ohio
4:19.83 3/1/24
2024 LE NEO Y League
186
Aiden Clarke
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:19.86 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
187
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:20.00 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
188
Hunter Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:20.01 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
189
Jacob Anderson
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:20.03 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
190
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:20.04 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
191
Joshua Luo
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:20.05 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
192
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
4:20.08 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
193
Talan Macfarlane
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:20.09 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
194
David Rozenbergas
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:20.11 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
195
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
4:20.16 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
196
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:20.20 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
197
Daniel Jones
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:20.29 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
198
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:20.34 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
199
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:20.46 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
200
Carson Butler
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
4:20.49 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
201
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:20.58 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
202
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:20.67 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
203
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:20.75 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
204
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:20.76 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
205
Owen Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
4:20.76 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
206
Braden Nagel
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:20.77 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
207
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:20.83 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
208
Spencer Damman
15
MN
Sea Devils
4:21.02 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
209
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:21.08 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
210
Eric Standarski
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:21.11 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
211
Zach Kipf
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:21.25 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
212
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:21.25 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
213
Josh Webert
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:21.35 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
214
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:21.37 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
215
Zidan Lam
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:21.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
216
Andrew Huang
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:21.43 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
217
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:21.45 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
218
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:21.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
219
William Van Ermen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:21.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
220
Matt Brailita
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:21.72 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
221
TJ Veach
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:21.74 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
222
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:21.80 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
223
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:21.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
224
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:21.83 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
225
Grant Garrison
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:21.86 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
226
Eshaan Salunke
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:21.89 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
227
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:22.10 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
228
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:22.13 12/10/21
2021 IA Linn-Mar December Invite
229
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:22.27 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
230
Freddy Brubaker
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:22.28 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
231
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:22.39 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
232
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:22.45 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
233
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:22.46 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
234
Elliot Rijnovean
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:22.48 11/5/22
2022 Autumn IMX
235
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:22.54 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
236
Everett Loney
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:22.60 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
237
Ben Allen
15
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:22.63 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
238
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:22.67 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
239
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
4:22.69 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
240
Caden Mahl
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:22.76 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
241
Aidan Ward
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:22.80 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
242
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:22.86 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
243
Banks Anderson
15
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:23.02 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
244
Aiden Luczywo
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
4:23.11 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
245
Blake Abbott
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:23.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
246
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
4:23.32 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
247
Ben Jabs
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:23.43 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
248
Ryan Altawil
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:23.53 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
249
Sebastian Granados
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:23.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
250
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:23.60 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
251
Ethan Priddle
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:23.62 11/18/22
AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
252
Danny Beyerbach
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:23.65 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
253
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:23.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
254
Brody Chop
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:23.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
255
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:23.82 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
256
Sam Jacobs
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:23.83 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
257
Elliot Vech
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
4:23.87 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
258
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
16
LE
Wooster Ohio YMCA
4:23.88 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
259
Danny Mangan
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:23.99 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
260
Eric Ding
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:24.00 11/18/22
IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
261
Austin Kirkman
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:24.14 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
262
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:24.22 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
263
Elliot Simon
15
OH
South YMCA
4:24.30 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
264
Corbin Bradwell
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:24.41 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
265
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:24.41 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
266
Austin Pursley
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:24.56 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
267
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
4:24.57 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
268
Matt Xie
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:24.60 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
269
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:24.62 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
270
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:24.65 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
271
Bobby Holter
15
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
4:24.70 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
272
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:24.72 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
273
Quinton Dardinger
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:24.77 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
274
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:24.85 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
275
Lee Balkcom
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:24.90 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
276
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:25.06 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
277
Joshua Wang
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:25.09 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
278
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:25.16 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
279
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:25.21 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
280
Dominic Lousberg
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:25.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
281
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:25.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
282
Jack Paull
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:25.34 10/14/22
2022 Greater Milwaukee Open
283
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:25.42 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
284
Kyle O'Connor
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:25.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
285
Clark Young
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:25.53 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
286
Isaiah Wirth
15
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
4:25.57 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
287
Alex Ivanov
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:25.60 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
288
Maadhav Karun
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:25.62 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
289
Josh Lack
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:25.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
290
Mason Collier
15
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:25.81 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
291
Hank McCall
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:25.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
292
Carter Bowers
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:25.83 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
293
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:25.84 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
294
Sam Holl
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:25.85 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
295
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:25.91 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
296
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:26.05 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
297
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:26.09 2/11/22
2022 ILOP SCSTSpeedo Chicagol
298
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:26.19 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
299
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:26.22 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
300
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:26.27 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
301
Shuhan Zhao
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:26.31 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
302
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.34 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
303
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:26.34 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
304
Maxton Pomykalski
15
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
4:26.38 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
305
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:26.42 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
306
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:26.50 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
307
David Benedek
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:26.53 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
308
Lukas Dumancic
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:26.73 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
309
Philip Varatta
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:26.78 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
310
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:26.80 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
311
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:26.86 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
312
Alden Sealls
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:26.86 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
313
Brendan Beland
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:26.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
314
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:26.93 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
315
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:26.94 2/4/23
2023 MN NSAC TYR Arctic Freeze
316
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:26.96 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
317
Thor Johannessen
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:26.98 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
318
Bennett Bacon
15
MW
Club Husker
4:26.99 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
319
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:27.02 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
320
Qwinton Upshaw
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:27.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
321
Atticus Retzak Krump
16
WI
Green Bay YMCA Metro
4:27.13 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
322
James Gropp
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:27.17 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
323
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
4:27.19 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
324
Will Dusing
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:27.19 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
325
Brady Jordan
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:27.29 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
326
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Unattached
4:27.33 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
327
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:27.48 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
328
Vincent Maxwell
16
MW
Club Husker
4:27.57 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
329
Tyler Stich
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:27.66 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
330
Eli Fish
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
4:27.66 11/18/22
2022 MN STRM Movember Invite
331
Mitch Gedville
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:27.67 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
332
Connor Pearson
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:27.69 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
333
William Liu
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:27.72 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
334
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:27.72 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
335
Alex Zhu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:27.73 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
336
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:27.75 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
337
Eli Zehnder
15
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:27.78 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
338
Francis Lang
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:27.89 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
339
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:28.01 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
340
Connor Brosche
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:28.09 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
341
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:28.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
342
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:28.14 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
343
Max Gottschalk
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
4:28.15 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
344
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:28.20 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
345
Charlie Cooper
15
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:28.23 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
346
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:28.29 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
347
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:28.38 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
348
Taco Steiner
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:28.55 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
349
William Truskowski
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:28.63 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
350
Nikolai Paulson
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:28.64 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
351
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:28.68 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
352
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:28.76 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
353
Griffin Lotton
16
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
4:28.94 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
354
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:28.98 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
355
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:29.01 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
356
Charlie Bosler
15
OH
Hydra Aquatics
4:29.16 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
357
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:29.35 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
358
Luke Underwood
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:29.39 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
359
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
4:29.39 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
360
Cayden Spilde
16
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:29.42 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
361
Alex Harrell
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.42 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
362
Alex Melone
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:29.54 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
363
Tim Sardak
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:29.57 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
364
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:29.60 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
365
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:29.60 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
366
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:29.66 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
367
Ben Mitchell
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:29.66 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
368
Alex Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:29.68 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
369
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:29.69 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
370
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:29.83 6/2/23
2023 MW BT IMX SC Summer Chall
371
Preston Lamp
15
IN
Boonville Dolphins
4:29.87 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
372
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
4:29.87 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
373
Caelin Swinehart
15
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
4:29.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
374
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:29.96 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
375
Robin Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:29.99 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
376
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
4:30.03 1/12/24
2024 LA BAC Winter Invitational
377
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:30.04 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
378
Will Redetzke
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:30.05 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
379
Coi Call
16
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:30.09 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
380
Emmett Fentress
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
4:30.09 12/10/21
2021 OH MAKO Holiday Spirit In
381
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.20 3/22/24
2024 SC ULTRA Championship
382
Larson Custer
15
MI
Royal Swimming
4:30.23 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
383
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
4:30.25 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
384
Anthony Hess
15
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:30.26 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
385
Jack Campbell
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
4:30.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
386
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:30.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
387
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:30.38 5/19/23
VAST Spring Fling 2023
388
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:30.38 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
389
Philip Timmerman
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:30.60 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
390
Landon Boerke
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:30.64 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
391
Jonathan Miller
16
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
4:30.64 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
392
Lincoln Joyner
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:30.69 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
393
Liam Hayward
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:30.74 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
394
Ben Diep
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:30.77 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
395
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:30.78 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
396
Zach Welch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:30.82 2/18/22
2022 IN WTSC Northside Invitational Distance
397
Thomas Caicedo
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:30.83 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
398
Joe Hemberger
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:30.86 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
399
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:30.90 2/5/21
2021 WI Schroeder YMCA C+ Pres
400
Will Wright
16
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
4:30.92 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
401
Jack Punswick
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:30.92 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
402
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:30.95 1/7/23
2023 Mid States All Star Champ
403
Zak Ouachani
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:30.95 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
404
Nikhil Iyer
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:31.09 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
405
Dylan Eden
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:31.09 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
406
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:31.10 12/3/21
Shaker Shark Invitational
407
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:31.11 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
408
Ryan Watson
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:31.19 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
409
Ethan Adkins
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:31.19 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
410
Alex Verdet
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:31.22 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
411
Owen Lewis
15
MW
Heartland Aquatics
4:31.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
412
Adam Houck
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:31.28 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
413
Peyton Knollman
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:31.29 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
414
Bryce Sheldon
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
415
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:31.38 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
416
Matt Schomaker
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.43 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
417
Ryan Walter
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:31.46 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
418
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:31.47 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
419
Michael Vertikoff
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:31.47 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
420
Sri Amaravadi
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:31.48 3/10/22
2022 IL Swimming Age Group Cha
421
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:31.51 3/5/21
2021 OH DCST OSI LSC Virtual C
422
Conner Welt
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
4:31.53 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
423
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
4:31.53 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
424
Aidan Arthurs
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:31.53 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
425
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:31.62 3/12/21
2021 OH BGSC OSI LSC Virtual C
426
Colin Kennedy
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:31.68 2/18/23
2023 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
427
Tate Schultz
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:31.70 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
428
Soren Wilkes
16
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:31.77 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
429
Henry Lyon
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:31.78 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
430
Tyler Deubel
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:31.80 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
431
Luke Conley
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:31.94 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
432
Zane Deal
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:32.03 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
433
Zach Lehmann
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:32.14 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
434
Braxton Gunn
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:32.16 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
435
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:32.17 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
436
Isaac Snaza
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
4:32.18 3/7/24
2024 MN MNSI Senior Short Cour
437
Patrick Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:32.29 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
438
Will Snyder
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:32.35 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
439
Camp Streeter
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:32.36 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
440
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:32.38 10/21/22
IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
441
Owen Raml
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:32.43 4/13/22
2022 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
442
Dane Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:32.46 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
443
Harrison Frost
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:32.54 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
444
Charlie Michael
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:32.57 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
445
Tucker Stephens
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:32.57 2/20/21
Seahawks 2021 Ozark Divsion I
446
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:32.58 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
447
Cole Long
15
LE
Penguin Swimming
4:32.60 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
448
James Gilkey
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:32.61 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
449
Zach Budd
16
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
4:32.63 2/3/23
2023 ND Valentine Invitational
450
Jamal Deek
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:32.68 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
451
Cole Warnke
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:32.70 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
452
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:32.83 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
453
Brad King
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:32.87 2/4/22
2022 OH CM "TYR Sport" Winter
454
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:32.92 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
455
Brendan Ormiston
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:33.07 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
456
Ethan Miller
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:33.09 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
457
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:33.10 1/12/24
2024 IL SPY Snowball Invite
458
Grant Hibiske
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:33.21 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
459
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:33.26 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
460
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:33.34 11/18/22
2022 IN CGAC Jingle Bell
461
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:33.45 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
462
Evan Frayer
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
4:33.48 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
463
Jason Starodub
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:33.52 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
464
Matthew Brendemuhl
15
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
4:33.56 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
465
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:33.57 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
466
Ben Robbins
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:33.59 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
467
McKinley Shores
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:33.62 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
468
Carson Hoak
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
4:33.67 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
469
Kyler Chou
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:33.68 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
470
Everett Ward
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:33.74 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
471
Addison Coughenour
16
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:33.77 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
472
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:33.82 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
473
Kyler Eichmann
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
4:33.82 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
474
Ryan Chen
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:33.87 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
475
Brody Stahl
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
4:33.95 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
476
Peter Ma
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:33.96 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
477
Owen Muller
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:34.02 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
478
Mason Deitering
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:34.03 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
479
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:34.07 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
480
Ayden Fooshee
16
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
4:34.08 3/26/21
2021 MV Short Course Champions
481
Henry Hassenstab
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:34.09 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
482
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:34.27 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
483
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:34.34 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
484
Matthew Lemke
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:34.39 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
485
Will Ladine
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:34.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
486
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:34.57 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
487
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:34.64 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
488
Kees Dehart
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:34.71 12/17/23
2023 IA BLST Distance Challenge
489
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
4:34.72 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
490
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:34.82 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
491
Alexander Atkins
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:34.94 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
492
Aidan Torres
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
4:34.95 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
493
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
4:35.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
494
Sasha Gladunin
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:35.02 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
495
Soonshin Asao-Kim
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:35.05 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
496
Drew Carlson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:35.15 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
497
Keegan Brown
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:35.26 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
498
Luke Brunner
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:35.26 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
499
Owen Treanor
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:35.32 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
500
Grant Rieser
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
4:35.34 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
501
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:35.34 2/25/22
2022 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance
502
Caleb Moore
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:35.46 2/24/23
2023 OH BSC SC Regional Champi
503
Ethan Hedges
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
4:35.46 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
504
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:35.53 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
505
Caleb Bartolazzi
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:35.58 5/5/23
2023 WI Fox Valley Wave MayFly Swim Meet
506
Caden Russell
16
OH
Unattached
4:35.61 3/11/22
2022 OH OSI SC JO Championship
507
Eric Hou
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:35.66 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
508
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:35.75 10/28/22
2022 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invitational
509
Cranston Cederlind
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
4:35.76 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
510
Bennett Mestrits
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:35.77 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
511
Greg Zubkov
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:35.84 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
512
Simon Terry
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:35.97 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
513
Parker Bucko
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
4:35.97 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
514
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:35.98 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
515
Kryspin Szczech
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:35.98 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
516
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:36.00 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
517
Patrick Cline
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
4:36.05 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
518
Caleb Ortman
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:36.06 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
519
Dylan Fleming
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:36.08 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
520
Schaffer Gibson
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
4:36.08 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
521
Chanith Abeysinghe
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:36.11 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
522
Colin Domeracki
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
4:36.14 7/23/21
2021 13-14 & Open MS Summer St
523
Max Drake
16
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:36.15 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
524
John Nguyen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:36.16 1/14/23
KMSC Winter Invitational 2023
525
Braden Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:36.18 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
526
Nathan Kim
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:36.40 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
527
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:36.48 6/24/22
MSS 2022 Summer Splash
528
Landon Eickleberry
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
4:36.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
529
Alex Lin
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:36.49 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
530
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:36.49 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
531
Luca Burton
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:36.54 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
532
Hayden Hollenbeck
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA
4:36.62 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
533
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:36.67 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
534
Carter Menne
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:36.73 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
535
Drew Younie
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:36.77 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
536
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:36.78 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
537
Daniel Xu
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:36.85 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
538
Grady Evenson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:36.90 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
539
Isaac Wheeler
16
IN
Wells County Otters
4:36.92 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
540
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:36.93 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
541
Owen Green
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
4:36.99 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
542
Paul Kim
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:37.00 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
543
Jack Monfils
16
WI
Door County YMCA
4:37.00 3/10/23
2023 Northwest Y Sectionals
544
Aadin Terrazas
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:37.12 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
545
Ben Del Cid
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:37.16 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
546
Sevi Kissling
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
4:37.18 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
547
Cam Sanchez
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:37.31 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
548
Zachary McBeth
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:37.34 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
549
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:37.35 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
550
Magnus Stanley
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:37.46 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
551
Matthew Warren
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:37.51 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
552
Paul Rodriguez
16
IL
West Chicago Sharks
4:37.51 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
553
Porter Gourley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:37.57 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
554
Sage Mischnick
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
4:37.57 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
555
Hamzah Rauther
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:37.65 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
556
Gavin Accardo
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:37.66 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
557
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:37.71 10/15/22
2022 Spooky Splash Invitationa
558
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:37.72 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
559
Jackson Morris
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:37.75 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
560
Cooper Burt
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
4:37.76 10/21/22
2022 OH RAYS October Invitatio
561
Caz Henely
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
4:37.77 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
562
Josh Cui
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:37.79 2/3/23
2023 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
563
Abd Ul-Haq
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:37.90 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
564
Phoenix Stockdale
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:37.93 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
565
Trevin Lounsbury
15
SD
Brookings Swim Club
4:37.93 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
566
Drake Shepherdson
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:38.00 10/21/22
2022 PAWW Spooktacular
567
Jacob Barker
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:38.00 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
568
PJ Simmons
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:38.02 3/3/23
2023 Spring SW ISI Divisional
569
Daniel Li
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:38.05 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
570
Isaac Johnson
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:38.06 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
571
Wyeth Carle
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:38.07 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
572
Fernando Santos
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:38.08 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
573
Jake Schroeder
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
4:38.11 11/11/22
2022 IN HSC TYR Swimucopia Open Invite
574
Logan MacDonald
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:38.14 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
575
Liam Donovan
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:38.14 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
576
Tanner Huelsmann
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:38.20 11/19/21
2021 Ozark A Championships
577
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:38.35 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
578
Allen Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:38.37 10/28/22
IL FOX Fall Classic
579
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:38.43 6/10/23
2023 MV ap Show Me State Games
580
Jaron Schwartz
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:38.45 11/5/21
2021 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
581
Ishan Soni
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:38.47 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
582
Jack Hildreth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:38.47 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
583
Dec Puacz
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:38.57 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
584
Sasha Rozdolskyy
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:38.60 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
585
Luke Rankin
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:38.62 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
586
Brett Ziser
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:38.64 2/3/23
2023 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
587
Aditya Banerjee
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:38.71 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
588
Liam McClure
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:38.72 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
589
Sage Lewis
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:38.74 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
590
Patryk Nowak
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
4:38.82 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
591
Andrew Varanese
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
4:38.82 2/12/23
Last Chance Meet
592
Alex Friendshuh
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:38.84 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
593
Isaac Mikel
15
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:38.90 2/10/23
2023 IN RAC Winter Invitational
594
Juahn Sung
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:38.90 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
595
Kelan Whitehouse
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:38.90 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
596
Ian Wargo
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:38.93 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
597
Charlie Williams
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:38.98 2/17/23
2023 WI RA Regional Championsh
598
Ethan Barnes
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:38.99 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
599
Nabil Sinno
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:39.01 1/13/24
2024 OH OB SW OH HS Classic Finals
600
Ted Yuan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:39.04 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
601
Griffin McIntosh
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:39.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
602
Johnathan Feiro
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:39.15 10/15/22
IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
603
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:39.20 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
604
Kellen Doty
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.21 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
605
Robby Richardson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.24 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
606
Kuba Pamula
15
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:39.24 2/18/23
Alligator Aquatics 2023 Last C
607
Andy Nelson
16
OZ
Unattached
4:39.26 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
608
Eli Drewes
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:39.31 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
609
Reid Hudson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:39.38 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
610
Tristan Stivers
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:39.41 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
611
Griffin Barents Froman
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:39.43 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
612
Gokul Vamadeva
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:39.46 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
613
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:39.53 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-SC Summer Regional Ch
614
Sina Khosh
16
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
4:39.53 2/23/23
2023 MV MV Short Course Senior Championships
615
Thomas Buhrfiend
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:39.59 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
616
Austin Sorg
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
4:39.61 2/18/22
2022 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
617
Charlie Edwards
16
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:39.64 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
618
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:39.68 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
619
Dylon Wong
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:39.69 12/9/22
2022 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invite
620
Will Tibbitts
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:39.79 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
621
Conner Fletchall
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:39.82 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
622
Maxwell Klockow
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:39.82 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
623
Hunter Setliff
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:39.83 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
624
Andy Morelock
16
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
4:39.84 3/3/23
Senior Champs
625
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:39.85 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
626
Emmanuel Jackson
15
IN
Greenwood Gators
4:39.86 3/11/22
2022 Indiana Age Group State
627
Jens Sharbono
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:39.90 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
628
Eli Coomer
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
4:39.91 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
629
Quinn O'Neill
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:40.05 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
630
Henry Finke
15
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:40.12 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
631
Colton Aguiar
16
OZ
Fast
4:40.13 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
632
Caleb Heck
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:40.15 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
633
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:40.17 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
634
Lucas Sparks
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:40.19 2/17/23
2023 IL DLTA Friday Night At The Races
635
Aiden Jent
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:40.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
636
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:40.24 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
637
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:40.28 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
638
Nate Bauer
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:40.39 2/25/22
2022 Division I Championship
639
Ryan Oyedijo
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:40.50 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
640
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:40.66 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
641
Jackson Curttright
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
4:40.66 1/14/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Classic
642
Finch Shewfelt
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:40.72 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
643
Elliot Martillo
16
IL
Blue Tides
4:40.72 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
644
Dru Breeden
15
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
4:40.73 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
645
Tiernan O'Donnell
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:40.83 10/14/22
IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
646
Luke Grosshuesch
16
MN
Velocity Aquatics
4:40.85 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
647
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:40.87 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
648
Brennen Dean
15
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
4:40.87 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
649
Owen Sarbak
15
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
4:41.01 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
650
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:41.02 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
651
Alex Koutris
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:41.03 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
652
Nathan Sackett
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:41.07 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
653
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:41.15 10/30/21
2021 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
654
Krish Khurana
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:41.15 3/17/23
2023 IN IL YMCA Short Course State Championships
655
Joey Rojek
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:41.18 1/27/23
2023 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
656
Landyn Kruse
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:41.20 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
657
Tanner Spillane
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:41.22 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
658
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:41.22 1/8/21
2021 IN CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final In
659
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:41.23 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
660
Travis Lief
16
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
4:41.24 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
661
Ransom Kurzer
16
MI
Midland Dolphins
4:41.32 3/25/22
2022 Michigan Age Group Champi
662
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:41.34 10/22/22
IL GSC RPM 2022 Meet
663
AJ Wessberg
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
4:41.35 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
664
Ernie Manders
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:41.37 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
665
Xander Faith
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
4:41.44 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
666
Blake Moss
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:41.50 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
667
Felippi Markovic
15
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:41.60 11/17/23
2023 AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
668
Aidan Miller
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:41.73 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
669
Jack Sekerak
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:41.76 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
670
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:41.76 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
671
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:41.85 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
672
Connor Wood
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:41.96 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
673
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:42.07 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
674
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:42.07 11/11/22
IL PAC Premier Plus
675
Noah Schlueter
15
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:42.13 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
676
Anthony Garrett
15
MI
Oly Swimming
4:42.13 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
677
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:42.14 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
678
Hudson Vankeulen
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:42.15 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
679
Max Steffensmeier
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
4:42.27 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
680
Cono Presti
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:42.37 1/20/23
2023 ISCA National Club Champi
681
Carter Ullery
16
OZ
Fast
4:42.51 3/3/23
Senior Champs
682
Ethan Melson
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:42.53 3/3/23
Senior Champs
683
Michael Chan
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:42.57 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
684
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:42.60 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
685
Andres Morao-Jaspe
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
4:42.64 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
686
Ed Hung
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:42.68 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
687
James Berg
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:42.73 2/18/23
2023 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
688
Jack Evans
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:42.80 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
689
Vinny Bruno
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
4:42.81 11/12/22
2022 GR Gales of November Open
690
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.87 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
691
AJ Miller
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:42.87 7/15/22
2022 IA Summer Silver and 8 & U Meet
692
Diesel Molin
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
4:42.88 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
693
Sebastian Gans
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:42.92 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
694
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:42.96 11/4/22
2022 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invite
695
Alex June
16
MI
Oly Swimming
4:43.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
696
Zack Webb
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:43.02 12/2/22
Cardinal Christmas Classic
697
Owen Acker
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
4:43.04 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
698
Nathan Ainslie
16
SD
Sturgis Stingrays
4:43.05 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
699
Oliver Chu
16
MI
Egra Waves
4:43.09 12/2/22
EGRA 2022 Winter Washout
700
Forrest Connell
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:43.11 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
701
Tayne Naude
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:43.12 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
702
Kent Zurn
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:43.12 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
703
Clay Zittel
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:43.12 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer CW Divisional
704
Jax McCormick
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:43.19 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
705
Rush Curry
15
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
4:43.20 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer CW Divisional
706
Noah Gracey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:43.24 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
707
Max Vazquez
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:43.26 2/18/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
708
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:43.27 2/27/22
2022 ND FM Gators Spring Invite
709
Sam Hoberman
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:43.30 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
710
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
4:43.34 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
711
Jonathan Freeburg
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:43.37 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
712
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
16
WI
Unattached
4:43.44 3/4/21
2021 WI 13 and Over State Cham
713
Evan Harness
15
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:43.44 3/3/23
2023 Spring NW ISI Divisional
714
Shrey Aggarwal
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:43.48 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
715
Miles Stock
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
4:43.63 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
716
Jacob Stenger
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
4:43.64 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
717
Kris Cobb
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:43.81 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
718
Martin Stolarz
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:43.82 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
719
Noah Hyland
15
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
4:43.85 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
720
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:43.86 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
721
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:43.88 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
722
Lars Patkowa
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:43.90 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
723
Jack Mroz
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:43.92 11/4/22
2022 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA
724
Anthony Schoenfeldt
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:43.96 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
725
Oliver Mark
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:43.96 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
726
Conor Tietjen
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
4:43.98 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
727
Weston Reyburn
16
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
4:43.99 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
728
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:44.01 6/4/22
2022 Too Cool For The Outdoor
729
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:44.02 2/11/22
2022 ILOP CATS LAST SPLASH
730
Blake Schwab
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:44.03 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
731
Noah Simon
15
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:44.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
732
Finn Hunek
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
4:44.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
733
Wrede Johnson
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:44.15 12/9/22
2022 IN BA Winter Champions Classic
734
Zachary Wong
15
IL
M3 Aquatics
4:44.17 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
735
Braeden Briggs
15
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
4:44.23 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
736
Damion Charpentier
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
4:44.29 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
737
Luke Mignery
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:44.38 2/17/22
2022 OH CM SC Regional Champio
738
Clark Montgomery
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:44.42 11/18/22
2022 Ozark A Championships
739
Riggs Patterson
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:44.43 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
740
Cameron Roark
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:44.54 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
741
Hayden Fritz
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:44.55 1/27/23
2023 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
742
Nathan Crandall
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:44.57 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
743
Jaeden Roland
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:44.62 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
744
Diego Herrera-Garcia
16
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
4:44.69 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
745
Brook Flagg
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:44.72 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
746
Colin Brown
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:44.74 10/14/23
2023 MV COOL Spooktacular Dual Meet
747
Bryce Kundel
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:44.76 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
748
Johnathan Iacobazzi
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:44.83 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
749
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:44.91 10/14/22
2022 Greater Milwaukee Open
750
Teddy Kamenica
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:44.92 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
751
Eric Schwab
16
MI
Unattached
4:45.00 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
752
Will Becker
15
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
4:45.05 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
753
Ignas Venslauskas
15
IL
Reach Aquatics
4:45.15 1/13/23
2023 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
754
George Goepfrich
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:45.17 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
755
Nicholas Norton
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:45.17 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
756
David House
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
4:45.18 1/14/23
2023 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
757
Joaquin Fabara
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
4:45.22 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
758
Erik Nikolli
15
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
4:45.23 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
759
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
4:45.25 3/18/22
2022 MW Midwestern Short Cours
760
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Unattached
4:45.28 1/14/22
2022 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
761
Kyle Jesmanowicz
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:45.30 7/15/22
2022 Summer Short Course Regio
762
Gavin Vordermann
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:45.32 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
763
Baul Lee
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:45.32 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
764
Jonathan Naylor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:45.42 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
765
Max Mossburger
15
IN
Sea Dragon Swimming
4:45.45 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
766
Aidan Kaplan
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:45.49 2/11/22
2022 ILOP CATS LAST SPLASH
767
Noah Geppert
16
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:45.51 3/5/21
2021 IN CM Indiana Divisional Cha
768
Ross Melton
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
4:45.53 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
769
Noah Publicover
16
LE
Unattached
4:45.62 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
770
Sutter Moore
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:45.63 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
771
Greg Zubkov
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:45.65 2/3/23
2023 OH RAYS February Invitati
772
Jacen Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:45.68 11/11/22
2022 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
773
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:45.74 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
774
Zach Schoen
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:45.77 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
775
Jagger Chan
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:45.87 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
776
Tyler Sias
15
MN
Mako Aquatics
4:45.93 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
777
Garren Barker
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:45.93 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
778
Patrick Newyear
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:45.94 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
779
Nathan Breit
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
4:46.08 2/25/22
2022 Delta IL Swimming Regiona
780
Evan Ream
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:46.09 12/3/21
Shaker Shark Invitational
781
Colby Robic
16
OZ
Fast
4:46.11 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
782
Wills Wang
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
4:46.15 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
783
Eje Kim
15
MW
Club Husker
4:46.22 10/21/23
2023 MW LSS Spooky Splash
784
Will Plassmeyer
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:46.25 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
785
Jacob McGarry
16
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:46.26 1/13/23
2023 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
786
Simon Zapanta
16
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
4:46.27 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
787
Jordan Erickson
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:46.28 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
788
Elijah Montgomery
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
4:46.34 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
789
Hunter Morris
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:46.39 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
790
Alexander Korolev
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:46.50 11/12/22
2022 MN EDI Invite
791
Logan Bartley
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
4:46.51 11/18/23
2023 Bison Aquatic Club Turkey
792
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:46.52 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
793
Sean Lu
16
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:46.53 3/6/20
2020 MS 12 & Under Short Cours
794
Aaden Lutman
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:46.55 1/13/23
2023 Meet of Champions
795
Nathan Lynch
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:46.58 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
796
Eli Dollens
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:46.66 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
797
Ryan Oyedijo
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:46.72 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
798
Ethan Gordon
16
MV
Unattached
4:46.79 11/17/23
2023 MV Turkey Buster
799
Sam Langdon
15
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:46.82 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
800
Paul Feist
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:46.84 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
801
Anthony Cuadros
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:46.87 2/26/23
2023 IN CGAC Chasestrong Last Chance
802
Alex Magee
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:46.89 1/28/22
Parkway Freeze Invite
803
Oliver Hulse
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:46.90 1/14/22
2022 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
804
Curtis Markowski
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:46.94 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
805
Henry Mura
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:46.95 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
806
Isaac Yong
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:46.98 2/17/23
2023 SE Region 2 Championships
807
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:47.03 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
808
Nathan Searls
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
4:47.04 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
809
Ethan Stone
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:47.05 1/13/23
2023 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
810
Aly Hassanien
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:47.06 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
811
Jack Munro
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:47.09 1/16/21
2021 MV EKC MLK Invite
812
Nolan Pardue
16
OK
Bixby Swim Club
4:47.15 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
813
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:47.24 3/3/23
2023 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
814
Garrison Wells
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:47.33 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
815
Garrett Gabhart
16
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
4:47.45 3/4/22
2022 SW Indiana Divisional Cha
816
Lawson Wetendorf
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
4:47.48 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
817
Morrison Wood
16
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
4:47.52 12/9/22
2022 GLT Tsunami Meet
818
Justin Ma
15
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:47.53 10/29/22
2022 MN MYWO Spooky Sprints In
819
Dennis Ashuev
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:47.65 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
820
Zachary Tennis
15
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
4:47.68 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
821
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:47.70 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
822
Jason Kasparek
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:47.72 1/15/22
2022 IA Midwest All Stars
823
Max Jacewitz
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:47.74 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
824
Jackson Drouhard
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:47.76 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
825
Ethan Cheng
15
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:47.82 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SW Divisional
826
Brendan Sulak
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:47.88 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
827
Caleb McCoy
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:47.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
828
Isaac Heller
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:47.92 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
829
Kemper Roberts
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
4:47.94 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
830
Duncan Coad
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:47.99 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
831
Dani Colmenarez Leyva
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:48.21 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
832
Timur Argynov
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:48.24 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
833
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:48.26 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
834
Jonathon Xu
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
4:48.57 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
835
Gavin Reiser
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
4:48.58 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
836
Rysen Evans
15
OH
Miami County Ohio YMCA
4:48.59 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
837
Nicolai Kofoed Hertz
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:48.59 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
838
Santiago Schutte
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
4:48.64 11/18/22
2022 IN RAC Turkey Classic
839
Matthew Summerlot
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
4:48.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
840
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:48.72 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
841
Andrew Jamison
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:48.72 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
842
Will Dohrn
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:48.73 2/10/23
2023 IL FOX Winter Classic
843
Shayan Amin
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:48.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
844
William Fry
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
4:48.84 1/15/22
2022 IA Midwest All Stars
845
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:48.86 5/25/23
2023 MN West Swim4Jenna Intras
846
Hudson Weaver
16
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
4:48.87 1/16/21
2021 IA PSC Winter Intrasquad
847
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:48.90 2/19/21
2021 Not-A-Regional Swim Meet
848
Patrick Mullally
15
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
4:48.90 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
849
Jack Foster
16
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
4:48.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
850
Karim Hussein
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
4:48.93 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
851
Mack Sterling
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
4:48.96 2/18/23
2023 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
852
Eli Webster
16
IN
Mt Vernon Premium Aquatics
4:49.01 10/28/22
2022 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
853
Josh Turner
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:49.07 7/8/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
854
Leo Schmidt
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:49.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
855
Abe Weller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:49.12 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
856
Teagen Renze
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:49.13 10/29/22
IA CIA Fall Mixer
857
MJ Patrick
16
MW
Swim Omaha
4:49.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
858
Riley Herr
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
4:49.31 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
859
Brady Stenson
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:49.43 10/21/22
2022 OLY Fall Classic
860
Zayne Keslar
16
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
4:49.46 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
861
Grayden Jones
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:49.48 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
862
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
4:49.55 12/2/22
2022 TYR NCAT Winter Invite
863
Alex Gonzalez
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:49.58 3/3/23
2023 Spring NE ISI Divisional
864
Wesley Aleithe
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
4:49.59 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
865
Nick Hasamear
15
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
4:49.62 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
866
Nathan Pham
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:49.63 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
867
Matt Lapeika
15
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
4:49.65 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
868
Alex Wesseling
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:49.78 3/3/23
2023 Spring CM ISI Divisional
869
Matthew Glod
15
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
4:49.82 12/9/22
2022 IL EST Snowball Bash
870
Ryan Cunningham
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:49.92 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
871
Jaga Pagva
16
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
4:49.98 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
872
Alex Du
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:50.00 3/3/23
2023 MN WEST MRC Championship
873
Abel Guel
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:50.03 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
874
Alex Madeira
16
IN
Indiana Swim Club
4:50.08 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
875
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:50.12 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
876
Jackson Wagoner
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:50.16 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
877
Marko Maruszewski
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:50.17 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
878
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA
4:50.20 11/19/21
2021 OH AP BASH Fall Invitatio
879
Colin Luken
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:50.24 1/6/23
AR NWAA Winter Invite
880
Noah Swanson
16
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:50.25 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
881
Cooper Florence
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
4:50.35 2/23/22
2022 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
882
Evan Ebert
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:50.44 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
883
Aidan Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:50.50 11/11/22
2022 OH RAYS Fall Invitational
884
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:50.56 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
885
Nathan Rafferty
15
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
4:50.61 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
886
Ryan Khammaly
15
MW
Club Husker
4:50.62 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
887
Samyak Ramchandre
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:50.65 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
888
Liam Wefring
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:50.71 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
889
Ethan Omachel
15
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:50.77 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
890
Elliot Suby
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:50.80 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
891
Tristan Merkl
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
4:50.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
892
Soorya Haravu
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
4:50.92 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
893
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
4:50.99 10/28/23
LFSC Monster Mash
894
Toby Huston
15
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:50.99 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
895
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:51.00 2/17/22
2022 IA Short Course Age Group Champs
896
Will Gorentz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
4:51.01 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
897
Jayson Kim
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:51.01 1/13/23
2023 Odd Age Classic
898
Andrew Millay
16
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:51.11 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
899
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
4:51.18 3/5/22
2022 Lake Michigan Great Lakes
900
Nathan Greenberg
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
4:51.32 12/2/22
2022 TYR NCAT Winter Invite
901
Dominic Goljenboom-Tonn
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:51.38 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
902
Caiden Dunn
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:51.42 2/19/22
2022 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
903
Parker Bohm
15
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
4:51.45 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
904
Nate Housman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:51.47 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
905
Tony Raczek
15
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
4:51.49 2/10/23
2023 WI WYNS Iceberg Invite
906
Kaden Sealock
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:51.53 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
907
Evan Prescott
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:51.58 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
908
Lincoln West
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:51.63 2/25/22
2022 OH BSC SC Regional Champi
909
Aidan Larsen
16
MN
Unattached
4:51.72 2/13/22
2022 MN MTKA Distance Intrasqu
910
Nick Mountz
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:51.75 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
911
Andrew Qing
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:51.79 2/17/23
2023 MN RSC President's Day Sw
912
Alex Spalding
16
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
4:51.87 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
913
Ike Berry
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:51.88 11/19/21
2021 WTSC Holiday Championship
914
Zach Youn
16
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:51.89 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
915
Griffin Larson
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
4:51.91 3/3/23
2023 MN EDI MRC Championship
916
Zayd Ghazouani
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
4:52.01 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
917
Kevin Hong
15
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
4:52.03 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
918
Robbie Wall
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:52.06 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
919
Mitchel Huebner
16
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
4:52.15 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
920
Deano Papachronis
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:52.16 1/27/23
2023 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
921
Zach Koutris
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:52.17 10/15/23
2023 LE FAST-PA Oct15
922
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:52.21 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
923
Colton Clark
15
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:52.31 1/14/23
17th Annual Penguin Challenge
924
Matthew Lee
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:52.34 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
925
Logan Eaton-Strong
15
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:52.40 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
926
Luke Zhang
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:52.44 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
927
Gregory Galich
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:52.47 11/19/21
2021 MV EKC Movember Invitatio
928
Ben Keyerleber
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
4:52.47 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
929
Mark Seidling
15
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
4:52.48 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
930
Myron Miller
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
4:52.49 11/4/22
2022 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
931
Will Dohrn
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:52.59 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
932
Henry Bourne
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:52.67 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
933
Kevin Moffitt
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:52.85 3/4/22
2022 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
934
Victor Malinski
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:52.90 11/19/23
BBD Day After Meet
935
Eric Loustaunau
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:52.97 2/19/22
2022 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
936
Sam Russell
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:53.02 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
937
Winston Rees
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:53.04 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
938
Jackson Smith
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
4:53.09 12/3/21
2021 IA DSMY SNOW GLOBE CLASSIC
939
Milos Pavlovic
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
4:53.17 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
940
Adam Akhter
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:53.18 1/29/22
2022 ILOP GSC Super Teams
941
Sam Gritt
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:53.18 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
942
Brian Springer
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:53.24 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
943
Dallas York
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.28 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
944
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:53.36 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
945
Gavin Thompson
15
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
4:53.36 1/20/23
2023 IA BLST Winter Invite
946
Pablo Cuesta
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
4:53.39 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
947
Hayden Lenarz
16
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
4:53.44 6/25/22
STC Red White & Blue Invite
948
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
4:53.46 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
949
Caden Russell
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:53.51 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
950
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:53.62 1/10/20
2020 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
951
Will Tracy
15
IL
Delta Aquatics
4:53.70 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
952
Kooper Heiser
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
4:53.73 2/11/22
2022 SD WASC Qualifying Swim M
953
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:53.79 10/7/23
2023 MN FOXJ October Distance
954
Derek Fan
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:53.83 3/3/23
LESI Senior Champs hosted by F
955
Nash Wiles
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.83 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
956
Shawn Boswell
16
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
4:53.89 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
957
Lucas Fernandes
15
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
4:53.93 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
958
Owen Woerth
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
4:53.97 2/11/24
2024 WI GYD CONFERENCE CHAMPIONS MEET
959
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:53.98 12/18/22
2022 LE Fast Dec
960
Cameron Mosley
15
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
4:54.00 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
961
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
4:54.03 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
962
Miko Palczewski
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
4:54.18 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
963
Luke Cochran
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:54.22 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
964
Beau Harmon
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:54.33 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
965
Grant Peres
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:54.57 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
966
Isaac Morse
16
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
4:54.60 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
967
Reed Kinney
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:54.61 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
968
William Privett
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
4:54.61 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
969
Roman Moore
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
4:54.72 12/8/23
2023 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #1
970
Dane Tallent
16
OZ
Fast
4:54.73 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
971
Almas Dyussemaliyev
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
4:54.77 12/4/21
2021 OH WOR-GCSTO December Dua
972
Ryan Fisher
15
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:54.78 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
973
Jacob Norman
16
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
4:54.87 2/25/24
2024 IN PIKE Last Chance Invitational 2024
974
Jovan Joseph
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:54.93 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
975
Corey Minous
16
MI
Unattached
4:54.94 6/25/21
June Splash and Dash
976
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
4:55.04 12/17/21
2021 MW SCM H2O H2O H2O Invite
977
Logan Luo
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:55.06 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
978
Ben Allen
16
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
4:55.08 12/3/21
Shaker Shark Invitational
979
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:55.11 12/29/22
2022 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
980
Connor Danielson
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:55.28 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
981
Colton Rosinski
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
4:55.28 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
982
Rylee Sieren
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
4:55.32 1/13/23
2023 IA ACAC The Tundra
983
Jacob Suby
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
4:55.33 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
984
Sean Kanary
15
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:55.35 1/28/22
2022 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
985
Matthew Sagle
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:55.40 5/7/23
2023 OH NAAC Spring Fling
986
Brogan Wilson
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
4:55.40 2/26/23
2023 IN CGAC Chasestrong Last Chance
987
Matteo Graham
16
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
4:55.44 11/6/21
2021 ILAP DCST Pilgrim Plunge
988
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:55.44 2/11/22
2022 IN ACST AquaSprints
989
Jonah Barcelon
16
MI
Club Wolverine
4:55.46 10/29/22
2022 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
990
Colin Elwell
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
4:55.54 1/3/24
2024 LE Beachwood Long Distance HS Invitational
991
Bryce Kundel
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:55.55 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
992
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
4:55.60 3/4/22
2022 OK Senior State Champions
993
Miquel Boira Diaz
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:55.64 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
994
Sachin Sivakumar
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:55.67 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
995
Wiley Baird
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:55.69 2/18/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream
996
Liam Sarff
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:55.76 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
997
Lincoln Routier
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:55.84 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
998
Josh Hoecker
16
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:55.85 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
999
Vince Masters
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:55.85 1/14/22
2022 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
1000
Jacob Lemire
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:55.85 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application