Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Austin Carpenter
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
43.83 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Evan Witte
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
44.45 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
3
Brady Campbell
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
44.69 1/27/24
2024 OH OB ECC Championships
4
Samuel Wolf
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
44.80 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
5
Philip Berry-Stoelzle
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
44.96 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
6
Yofang Yu
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
45.13 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
7
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.21 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
8
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
45.23 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
9
Lucas Fernandez-Geddes
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
45.33 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
10
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
45.35 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
11
Wade Pyle
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
45.39 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
12
Micah Davis
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
45.43 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
13
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
45.51 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
14
Hudson Huberg
16
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
45.58 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
15
John Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
45.64 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
16
Jake Lloyd
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
45.70 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
17
George Patterson
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
45.72 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
18
Matthew Karasek
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
45.74 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
19
Blake Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
45.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
20
Jack Higgins
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
45.80 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
21
London Rising
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
45.83 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
22
Yury Plaksin
15
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
45.97 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
23
Aleksandar Arsic
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
24
Dillon Albertyn
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
46.10 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
25
Alex Koo
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
46.13 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
26
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.14 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
27
Ryan Mendlick
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
46.17 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
28
Griffin O'Neill
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
46.18 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
29
Chase Knopf
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
46.19 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
30
Dawson Walters
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
46.22 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
31
Ethan Chung
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.23 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
32
Camren Turowski
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
46.26 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
33
Trent Allen
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.28 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
34
Brad King
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.29 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
35
Ian Whan
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
46.29 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
36
Carter Jewell
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
46.34 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
37
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
46.35 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
38
Charlie McCuiston
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
46.35 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
39
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
46.40 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
40
Alex Wu
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
46.43 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
41
Sean McGinley
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
46.47 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
42
Lachlan Gantt
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.50 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
43
Jihoon Jung
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
46.50 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
44
Carter Tiv
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.51 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
45
Logan Loppnow
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
46.53 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
46
Brix Dewitt
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.54 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
47
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
46.54 12/6/23
2023 West Speedo Winter Junior
48
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
46.55 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
49
Carter Hadley
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.64 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
50
Patrick Curran
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
46.66 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
51
Henry Lyness
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
46.67 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
52
Lewis Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.69 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
53
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
46.69 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
54
Patrick Rhatigan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.70 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
55
Braden Fuller
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.71 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
56
Everett Ward
15
MI
Oly Swimming
46.72 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
57
Rohaan Babul
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
46.73 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
58
Ethan Schrader
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
46.74 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
59
David Rozenbergas
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
46.75 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
60
Alex Drachuk
15
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
46.76 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
61
Parker Chan
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
46.79 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
62
Matt Vatev
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
46.79 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
63
Ethan Zhang
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
46.80 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
64
Cale Tebeest
15
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
46.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
65
Ben Jabs
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
46.81 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
66
Owen Fowler
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
46.81 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
67
Andrew Clippard
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
46.83 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
68
Arjun Velayutham
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
46.86 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
69
Charles Grisi
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
46.92 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
70
Grady Evenson
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
46.94 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
71
Teagen Renze
16
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
46.99 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
72
Arun Kaura
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
47.00 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
73
John Brostowitz
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
47.00 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
74
Isaiah Ayers
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
47.01 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
75
Ethan Fang
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.02 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
76
Ben Luginski
15
MI
Oly Swimming
47.02 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
77
Emmett Fentress
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
47.04 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
78
Aadin Terrazas
15
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
47.06 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
79
Evan Cornoiu
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
47.09 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
80
Brody Blatt
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
47.09 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
81
Biko Hooper-Haviland
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
47.10 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
82
Danny Bai
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
47.12 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
83
Brody Hicks
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
47.13 3/23/23
2023 EZ North Speedo Short Cou
84
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
47.13 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
85
Lucas Megahan
16
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
47.15 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
86
Dean Amble
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
47.15 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
87
Joey Zelen
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
47.16 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 7AA Boys Section Meet
88
Sammy Dajusta
15
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
47.17 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
89
Sam Campbell
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.19 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
90
Frankie Adamo
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.22 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
91
Zach Mendez
16
MV
Northland United Swim Team
47.24 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
92
Brandon Suliga
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.25 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
93
Andrey Pilipchuk
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
47.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
94
Brady Stenson
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.26 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
95
Brody LePine
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
47.26 3/3/22
2022 WI 13 & Over SCY State Ch
96
Ace Spicer
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.27 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
97
Tucker Charles
15
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
47.28 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
98
Ben Cutler Heiderscheit
16
WI
Unattached
47.29 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
99
Cael McCann
16
IN
Oak Hill Swim Club
47.33 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
100
Evan Harris
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.33 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
101
Henry Baumhover
15
MI
Club Wolverine
47.34 3/23/23
2023 ST Spring Speedo Sectionals
102
Lukas Royster
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
47.34 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
103
Macyn Sawall
15
MN
River Falls Swim Club
47.34 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
104
Arman Edilyan
16
LE
Cleveland Swim Institute
47.36 2/16/24
2024 MA Eastern Interscholastic Swimming Champions
105
Lex Plasier
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
47.39 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
106
Zach Rife
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
47.40 2/9/24
2024 MV HS AVCTL Division I Championships
107
Edward Zhang
15
MI
Club Wolverine
47.42 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
108
J-man Lemus
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
47.43 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
109
Will Redetzke
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
47.43 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
110
Jamison Gray
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.43 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Dubuque
111
Trey Smith
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
47.44 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
112
Max Carter
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.54 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
113
Jaeger Ellerman
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
47.54 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
114
Drew Heckaman
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
47.54 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
115
Parker Macho
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.56 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
116
Jake Sanborn
16
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.61 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
117
Rocco Overton
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.61 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
118
Owen Lippoldt
15
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
47.62 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
119
Will Mahorney
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
47.62 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships
120
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
47.66 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State AA
121
Cooper Burt
16
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
47.66 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
122
Brook Flagg
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
47.68 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
123
Matthew Ferguson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.68 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
124
Luke Mignery
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
47.74 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
125
Reid Hudson
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
47.75 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
126
Nathan Wu
16
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
47.75 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
127
Nate Thiemeyer
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
47.76 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
128
Tyler Cameron
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.76 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
129
Matthew Weeks
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.78 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
130
Paul Demartini
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
47.79 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
131
Ben Gilbert
15
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
47.80 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
132
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
47.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
133
Trae Lewis
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
47.80 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
134
Sam Demarco
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
47.81 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
135
Pablo Pareja
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
47.81 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
136
Jaime Hong
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
47.82 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
137
Caleb Purtee
15
OH
Wtrc Sharks
47.82 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
138
Rocco Tajc
15
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
47.82 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
139
Lucas Witham
16
MI
Rapids Area YMCA
47.82 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
140
Walter Billmeyer
15
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
47.83 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
141
Brayden Capen
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
47.83 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
142
Cole Tobin
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
47.83 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
143
Antonio Aguirre
16
IL
Reach Aquatics
47.83 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
144
Aidan Jansen
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
47.84 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
145
Derek Robison
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
47.84 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fishers
146
Tucker Stephens
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
47.84 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
147
Luke Catton
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
47.84 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
148
Jerry Lou
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.85 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
149
Jackson Newcomb
16
OH
Auglaize Mercer YMCA Waves
47.85 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
150
Teddy Chase
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
47.86 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
151
Joshua Wang
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.87 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
152
Cooper Ryan
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
47.87 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
153
Noah Shand
16
MI
Club Wolverine
47.89 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
154
Winston Fan
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
47.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
155
Elliot Rijnovean
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
47.89 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
156
Jared Goldstein
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
47.90 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
157
Kyler Chou
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
47.91 2/12/23
2023 IL NSC IHSA Boys Championship
158
Simon Kristensen
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
47.92 3/8/24
2024 USSC Senior Cup
159
Connor Dunker
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
47.92 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
160
Andrew Huang
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
47.92 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
161
Elliot Bartell
16
MN
Mantas Swim Club
47.92 3/1/24
2024 MN MSHSL Boys State A
162
Brian Qian
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
47.93 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
163
Ethan Preyss
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
47.93 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
164
Jack Paull
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
47.94 2/24/23
2023 WI Senior SCY State Champ
165
Leo Ni
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
47.94 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
166
Jack Borzynski
15
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
47.95 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
167
Turner Worth
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
47.96 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
168
Brent Dahl
16
MN
Atlantis Swimming Federation
47.97 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
169
Vinny Bruno
16
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
47.99 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
170
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
47.99 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
171
Isaac Vallie
16
ND
Aquastorm
47.99 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
172
Sam Russell
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.00 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
173
JD Thumann
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
48.00 2/25/22
2022 OKS SCY 14-Under State Ch
174
Jackson Morris
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.00 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
175
Charlie Pressler
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
48.01 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
176
Velizar Filipov
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.01 12/6/23
2023 TT West Speedo Winter Jun
177
Drew Gundrum
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
48.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
178
Jake Shoemaker
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
48.02 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
179
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
16
LE
Y Wooster Rec Club
48.02 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
180
Tommy Tomlinson
16
MI
Drop Aquatics
48.03 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
181
Austin Lewis
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.03 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
182
Kale Chow
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.04 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
183
Sam Weaver
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
48.05 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Mason City
184
Sam Harper
15
MI
South Central Swim
48.06 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
185
Ryan Chen
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.07 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
186
Tayne Naude
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
48.09 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
187
Josh Mims
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.09 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
188
Nathan Breit
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
48.09 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
189
Darren Bittner
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
48.09 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
190
Ethan Priddle
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
48.10 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
191
Aleksandr Ries
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
48.10 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
192
Gino Eckert
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.12 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
193
Nathan Carr
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
48.14 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
194
Alex Kosel
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
48.15 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
195
Jackson Kees
15
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
48.15 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
196
Isaac Carr
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.16 3/17/23
2023 IN IL YMCA Short Course State Championships
197
Dylan Eden
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
48.18 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
198
Chanith Abeysinghe
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.19 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
199
Emmett Knudsen
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
48.19 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
200
Erkhes Enkhtur
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.20 11/11/22
2022 NC TAC TITANS Big Souther
201
Garren Barker
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
48.22 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
202
Sahan Nagodavithana
15
ND
Nlsa Marlins
48.22 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
203
Andrew Linden
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.23 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Boys Section Meet
204
Tripp Hurst
16
OZ
River City Aquatics
48.23 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
205
Samson Shinners
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
48.23 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
206
Jack Hannon
15
IL
Lyons Aquatics
48.24 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
207
Oliver Chu
16
MI
Egra Waves
48.24 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
208
Caden Mahl
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.25 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
209
Dalton Dobbins
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
48.25 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
210
Ethan McKendry
16
MI
Oly Swimming
48.25 2/23/24
2024 MI Saginaw Valley League Boys Championship Me
211
Owen McKelvey
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.27 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
212
Daniel Ma
15
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
48.27 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
213
Caleb Courtney
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
48.27 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
214
Hayden Lenarz
16
MN
Central Minnesota Aquatics
48.28 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
215
Ethan Schutten
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.29 9/23/23
2023 WI WEST SENIOR TRI-MEET
216
Brandon Hylton
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.30 1/31/24
2024 OH OB GCL GGCL Div 1 Swimming
217
Nathanyel Sarment
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
48.31 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
218
Brenen Birdsell
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.32 9/29/23
2023 MV ob MOHS Boys COMO Invitational
219
Philip Varatta
16
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
48.33 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
220
Alex Held
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
48.33 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
221
Caiden Dunn
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
48.33 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
222
Hunter McKittrick
16
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
48.34 2/10/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONALS - RACINE CASE
223
PJ Koerwitz
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
48.34 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
224
Oliver Hulse
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
48.35 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
225
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
48.35 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
226
Marcus Smith
16
IN
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
48.35 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
227
Logan Poswinski
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
48.37 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
228
Alexander Atkins
15
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
48.38 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
229
Seth Werntz
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
230
Diesel Molin
16
IN
Mooresville Area Swim Team
48.39 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
231
Sam Ortiz
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.40 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
232
Maddox Lamothe
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
48.40 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
233
Whitty Steward
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
48.41 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
234
Colton Clark
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
48.42 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
235
Jeffrey Wang
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.43 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
236
Devon Bone
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.43 2/24/23
2023 IL IHSA Boys State Championship
237
Will Leasure
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.44 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
238
Colin Schertz
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
48.44 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
239
Ellis Crisci
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
48.44 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
240
Toby Rogers
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
48.45 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
241
Jenkins Dobbins
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
48.46 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
242
Max Welty
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
48.46 12/1/23
Cardinal Christmas Classic
243
Garrison Wells
15
MV
Northland United Swim Team
48.46 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
244
Caleb Moore
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.47 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
245
Tyler Cameron
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.47 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
246
Jamal Deek
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
48.47 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
247
Isaac Yong
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
48.48 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
248
Ethan Tu
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.50 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
249
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
48.50 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
250
Ayden Fortney
15
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.51 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
251
Jamesyn Samples
16
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
48.52 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
252
Gabriel Cheng
15
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.52 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
253
Carter Ranc
16
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
48.52 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Finals
254
Noah Spivery
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
48.53 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
255
Isaac Lewis
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
48.53 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
256
Victor Praczkowski
16
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
48.53 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
257
Will Lathrop
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.54 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
258
Eli Baker
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
48.54 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
259
Keaton Stephenson
16
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
48.55 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
260
Isaiah Winko
15
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
48.58 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
261
Gorka Morales-Zozaya
15
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
48.59 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
262
Carter Hiley
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
48.60 2/24/23
2023 MW Obs Nebraska HS Champs
263
Quinn Heis
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
48.61 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
264
Jack Hensley
16
OH
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
48.61 3/2/24
2024 LE SEOWV 24
265
Joe Hemberger
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
48.62 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
266
Eli Wichman
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
48.62 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
267
David Shaw
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
48.62 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
268
Aidan Kaplan
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.63 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
269
Cooper Ryan
15
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.64 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
270
Logan Ament
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
48.64 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
271
Paul Moody
15
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
48.65 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
272
Tanner Trustem
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
48.65 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
273
Luke Helm
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
48.66 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Niles North
274
Kelan Whitehouse
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
275
Josh Battison
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.67 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
276
Nicholas Dao
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
48.67 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
277
Zack Heiar
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
48.67 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
278
Caleb Storey
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
48.67 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
279
Brady Jordan
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
48.68 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional St Charles East
280
Michael Metz
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
48.69 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
281
Tyler Voros
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
48.69 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 5-1 A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving
282
Jacob Hoang
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
48.70 3/5/21
2021 OK State SC Championship
283
Ewan Todd
16
MI
Riverview Buccaneers Swim Team
48.70 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
284
Lucas Warren
16
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
48.70 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
285
Ryan Wanner
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.72 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
286
Max Fedorovskiy
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.72 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
287
Jack Langan
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
48.73 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
288
Carter Tebon
15
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
48.73 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
289
Liam Smith
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
48.73 2/10/23
2023 Michigan Open
290
Kyle Johnson
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
48.74 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
291
Spencer Kinsey
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.75 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
292
Eli Dejong
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
48.75 2/9/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys State
293
Brock Arrowood
16
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
48.76 2/16/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D2
294
Garrett Gabhart
16
IN
Lawrence County Aquatics
48.77 3/9/23
2023 ISI Senior Short Course C
295
Noah Peery
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
48.78 1/13/24
2024 AR Trey Heye Memorial Invitational
296
Vince Masters
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
48.78 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
297
Camden Theodos
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
48.78 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
298
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
48.79 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
299
Caleb Williams
15
IL
Sheridan Swim Team
48.79 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
300
Leo Iacovetta
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
48.80 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
301
Benjamin Bricker
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
48.80 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
302
Garrett Price
15
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
48.81 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
303
Cooper Florence
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
48.81 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
304
Finn Schneider
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
48.82 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
305
Ryan Mayo
15
MI
Club Wolverine
48.83 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
306
Anthony Cuadros
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
48.83 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
307
Jonah Barcelon
16
MI
Club Wolverine
48.84 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
308
Kade Opsal
16
MI
Lenawee County Gators
48.84 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
309
Albert Hu
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
48.85 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
310
Stanley Klein
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
48.85 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
311
Walker Bailey
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
48.85 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
312
Ozzy Jankowski
15
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
48.85 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
313
AJ Adams
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
48.86 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
314
Evan Powers
15
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
48.86 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
315
Cole Smith
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
48.87 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
316
Jake Schroeder
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
48.87 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
317
Henry Ladwein
15
MI
Unattached
48.88 2/23/24
2024 MI Saginaw Valley League Boys Championship Me
318
Casey Carpenter-Ross
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
48.90 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
319
Landon Crum
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
48.90 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
320
Eli Dollens
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
48.90 2/25/24
2024 IN ZSC Sunday Morning Races
321
Jack Keyser
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
48.91 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
322
Robin Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
48.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
323
Alistair Guth
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
48.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
324
Desmond Ortega
15
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
48.91 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
325
Beau Harmon
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
48.92 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
326
Carter Schultz
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
48.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
327
Luke Berger
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
48.92 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
328
Cameron Kline
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
48.92 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
329
Braden Nagel
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
48.93 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
330
Camden Stutsman
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
48.94 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
331
Luke Mazon
15
LE
Massillon Y Gators
48.95 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
332
Elias Mendez
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
48.95 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
333
Blake Abbott
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
48.97 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
334
Owen Raml
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
48.97 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
335
AJ Landorf
16
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
48.97 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
336
Nathaniel Seibert
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
48.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
337
Aidan Fuller
16
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
48.97 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
338
Aly Hassanien
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
48.98 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
339
William Keenan
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
48.98 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
340
Colin Elwell
16
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
48.98 2/21/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championship D2
341
Deano Papachronis
15
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
48.99 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
342
Will Greenlee
15
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
49.00 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Fort Wayne
343
Logan Donat
16
ND
Aquastorm
49.01 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
344
Gavin Velazquez
16
IL
McGuire Aquatics
49.01 2/23/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA State Championships
345
Emi Murguia
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
49.01 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
346
Santiago Schutte
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
49.01 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
347
Dresden Adams
16
ND
Nlsa Marlins
49.01 3/18/22
2022 ND 11&O SC State Championships
348
Ari Jonihakis
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.02 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
349
Jovan Mijailovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.02 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
350
Parker Hoftiezer
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
49.03 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
351
Matt Gaughan
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.04 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
352
Isaac Johnson
16
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
49.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
353
Andrew Qing
15
MN
South East Metro Sharks
49.05 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
354
Henry Studnicka
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.05 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
355
Brett Ziser
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.05 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
356
Elliot Vech
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
49.05 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
357
Louis Decattoire
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
49.06 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3AA Boys Section Meet
358
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.07 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
359
Gabriel Wu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.08 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
360
Brendan Beland
16
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
49.08 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
361
Will Rendall
16
IL
Vernon Hills Park District Tur
49.09 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
362
Luke Temeles
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.09 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IHSAA IN Boys Penn Finals
363
Jackson Pyle
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
49.09 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
364
Will Blakeley
16
MI
Oly Swimming
49.10 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
365
Benjamin Pei
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.11 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
366
Major Baumann
15
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
49.11 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
367
Lane Monger
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.12 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
368
Zach Welch
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.12 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
369
CJ Bass
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
370
Henry McCourt
16
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
49.12 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
371
Matthew Sagle
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
49.14 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
372
Carson Hoak
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
49.14 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
373
Braeden Covintree
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
49.14 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
374
Gage Helfrich
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.15 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
375
Sean Laney
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.16 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
376
Gavin Schick
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.18 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
377
Sam Gibson
15
LE
SwimUnited
49.18 2/11/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE Sectional D1 Lakewood
378
Ryan Lipski
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.19 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
379
Lukas Biller
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.19 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
380
Jonathan Malouf
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
49.20 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Upper Arlington OHSAA Sectional
381
Kadin Pyka
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
49.20 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
382
Parker Scuffham
15
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
49.20 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
383
Sam Swanson
16
MN
MNMNVA
49.22 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
384
Aiden Crull
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
49.22 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
385
Peter Carroll
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
49.23 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
386
Jonathan Naylor
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.23 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
387
Daniel Xu
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
49.23 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
388
Liam Donovan
16
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
49.23 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
389
Joshua Smith
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
49.24 1/20/24
2024 AR Winter Classic
390
Weston Keppert
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
49.24 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
391
Aiden Stewart
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
49.25 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
392
Sasha Rozdolskyy
15
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.26 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
393
Eli Robbeloth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
49.26 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
394
Dominic Morana
15
LE
Cle Swimming
49.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
395
Reece Pangburn
16
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
49.26 2/16/23
2023 OK OSSAA 6A HS State Championships
396
Jack Treadwell
15
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.27 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
397
Grant Inman
16
MW
Swim Omaha
49.27 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
398
Alex Nixon
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.28 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
399
Michael Purcell
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.28 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
400
Jeremiah Green
15
MI
Club Wolverine
49.29 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
401
Eric Hou
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.29 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
402
Brady Beauch
15
MI
Byron Center
49.29 11/11/23
2023 GR Gales of November Open
403
Luke Defrancisco
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.31 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
404
Charlie Cutts
16
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.31 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
405
Noah Moeller
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.33 3/9/24
2024 IN CSC 2024 Time Trial
406
Will Van Ermen
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
49.33 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
407
Sean Lu
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
49.33 3/3/23
2023 BoysCatholic League Champ
408
Charlie Huber
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.34 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
409
Lucas Ackermann
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
49.34 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
410
Sevi Kissling
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
49.34 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
411
Oliver Rupniewski
16
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
412
Carter O'Leary
16
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
49.35 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
413
Matthew Herron
16
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
49.35 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
414
Gavin Potter
16
MN
Rochester Swim Club
49.36 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
415
Connor Muran
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
49.36 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
416
Heshan Karunaratne
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
49.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
417
Harrison Frost
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.36 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
418
Miles Marx
15
MI
Oly Swimming
49.36 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
419
Patrick Gabler
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
49.37 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
420
Carter Menne
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
49.37 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
421
Kelvin Teng
16
MI
Oly Swimming
49.37 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
422
Jackson Patterson
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.38 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
423
William Thurk
16
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.39 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
424
Noah Chen
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
49.39 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
425
Sam Rahimzadeh
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
49.39 2/12/23
2023 IL NSC IHSA Boys Championship
426
Cabot Murawski
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
49.40 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
427
Camden Bailey
15
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
49.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
428
Brayden Scott
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.42 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
429
Sam Gowen
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
49.42 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
430
Noah Publicover
16
LE
Unattached
49.43 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
431
Luke Miller
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.43 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
432
Lane Mellencamp
16
IN
Seymour Swimming
49.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
433
Wyatt Cooper
16
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
49.44 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
434
Johnathan Feiro
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
49.45 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
435
Emmett Kearns
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
49.45 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Centennial
436
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
437
Joshua Seluzhitskiy
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
438
Wesley Aleithe
16
WI
West Bend Swim Club
49.46 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - HOMESTEAD
439
Owen McCall
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
49.46 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
440
Bryson Beck
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
49.47 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
441
Drew Hopkins
15
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
49.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
442
Gabe Nixon
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.48 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
443
Patrick Benington
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.49 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
444
Alex Ivanov
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
49.49 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
445
Mason Krings
16
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
49.50 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
446
Jack Munro
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
49.50 3/9/23
2023 Region VIII Speedo Spring
447
Dylan Rohyans
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
49.51 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
448
Joshua Luo
15
MI
Drop Aquatics
49.52 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
449
Alex Koutris
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
49.52 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
450
Jaron Schwartz
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.52 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
451
Espen Morner
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
49.52 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
452
Declan Foy
15
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
49.53 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
453
Will Larkin
15
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
49.53 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
454
Brogan Wilson
15
IN
East Central Swim Team
49.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
455
Almas Dyussemaliyev
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
49.53 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
456
Rylan Heyerly
15
IN
Wells County Otters
49.54 2/23/24
2024 IN OBS IN Boys HS State Finals
457
Lucky Biscan
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
49.54 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
458
Luke Zhang
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
49.54 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
459
Aiden Hulett
16
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
49.54 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
460
Hudson Dennis
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
49.55 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
461
Jack Mroz
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
49.55 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
462
Caelin Swinehart
15
IN
Warsaw Aquatic
49.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
463
William Pinchot
15
IL
Barrington Swim Club
49.56 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
464
Nabil Sinno
16
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
49.56 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
465
Brady Ryba
16
LE
SwimUnited
49.56 12/16/23
2023 LE Jim Stacy HS Winter Invitational
466
Nash King
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.59 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
467
Thomas Shaw
16
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
49.59 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
468
TJ Rucker
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
49.60 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
469
Nathan Weiner
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
49.60 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
470
Ethan Burd
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
49.60 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
471
Luke Johnson
16
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
49.60 7/15/23
2023 IL DCST North Central Illinois Swim Conferenc
472
Robbie Wall
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.61 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
473
Willem Hogenesch
15
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
49.63 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
474
Matthew Glod
15
IL
Elmhurst Aquatics
49.63 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
475
Cam Cich
16
MN
MNMNVA
49.65 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
476
Caeden Woeste
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.65 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
477
Sam Reilly
16
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
49.65 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
478
Will Ladine
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.66 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
479
Ryan Rosko
15
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
49.66 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
480
Dane Barthel
16
MN
Sea Devils
49.66 2/23/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 8AA Boys Section Meet
481
Arthur Gewont
15
IL
Burbank Swim Association
49.66 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lyons
482
Nolan Schneider
16
OH
Unattached
49.67 2/23/23
2023 LE OHSAA D2 State Championships - Canton
483
Jake Calvert
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
49.68 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
484
Ryan Coughenour
16
MV
Columbia Swim Club
49.68 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
485
Pierce Bateman
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
49.68 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
486
Alex McQuestion
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
49.68 2/17/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - D1
487
Jayden Setyabudi
15
MI
Club Wolverine
49.68 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
488
Cameron Barclay
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
49.69 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
489
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.70 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
490
Diego Cotero Tapia
16
IN
Donner Swim Club
49.70 10/21/23
2023 IN RIV Fall Invitational
491
Maxwell Amato
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
49.70 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
492
Parker Shoesmith
15
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
49.71 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
493
Jared Craven
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
49.71 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
494
Owen Beaudette
15
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
49.71 2/24/23
2023 MN MSHSL Boys 2AA
495
Garrett Kline
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
49.71 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
496
Blake Grove
16
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.71 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
497
Mack Sterling
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
49.71 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
498
Danny Beyerbach
15
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
49.72 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
499
Preston Zuber
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
49.72 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
500
Steven Camacho
16
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
49.72 2/10/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - WHITEFISH BAY
501
Elliot Martillo
16
IL
Blue Tides
49.72 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
502
TYLER MOHLER
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
49.73 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Central East Southeast District
503
Braxton Helmers
16
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
49.73 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
504
Colin Brown
15
MV
Cool Swim Team
49.74 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
505
Ethan Stone
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
49.74 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
506
Koehn Boyd
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
49.75 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
507
Will Tibbitts
16
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
49.75 2/17/23
2023 WI WINTER REGIONAL - WBSC-FSC #2
508
Miguel Pintor
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
49.76 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
509
Luke Thomas
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.76 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
510
Andrew Blauer
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
49.76 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
511
John Knapschaefer
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.77 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
512
Owen Patterson
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
49.77 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
513
Luke Norman
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.78 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
514
Liam Hayward
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
49.78 12/8/23
2023 IN BA Winter Chmpions Classic
515
James Markul
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
49.79 2/6/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA CSL JV2 Championship
516
Liam Garrity
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
49.80 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
517
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
49.81 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
518
Ethan Holm
16
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
49.81 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
519
Ben Fuesler
15
IN
Boonville Dolphins
49.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
520
Keanu Yoshikawa
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
49.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
521
Dan Ginaitis
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
49.83 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
522
Peter Wittnebel
15
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
49.83 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
523
Reilly Sweeney
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.84 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
524
Christopher Gregg
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.84 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
525
Jamey Solt
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
49.84 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
526
Jacob Hanson
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
49.85 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Heartland Conference
527
Josh Brown
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
49.86 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
528
Grant Hibiske
16
IN
Summit City Aquatics
49.86 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
529
Sebastian Gans
16
IL
M3 Aquatics
49.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
530
Leo Flint
15
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
49.87 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
531
Thomas Gunnerson
16
MI
Saline Swim Team
49.87 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
532
Nikola Momtchev
16
MN
Unattached
49.88 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
533
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.88 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
534
Declan Vahey
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
49.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
535
Issac Adanin
15
MI
Club Wolverine
49.89 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
536
Shane Johnson
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
49.89 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
537
Leegan Sease
16
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
49.89 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
538
Aidan Eastman
16
OZ
Fast
49.89 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
539
Charlie Bobick
15
MN
St Cloud YMCA Swim Team
49.89 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 3A Boys Section Meet
540
Luke Mechtel
16
MN
Unattached
49.90 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
541
Brighton Han
16
MI
Club Wolverine
49.90 2/23/24
2024 MI SEC Red Championships
542
Abel Guel
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
49.90 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
543
David Barnett
16
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
49.91 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
544
Colin Reitzel
15
LE
Amherst Aquatic Club
49.92 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
545
Thomas Lathrop
15
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
49.92 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
546
Larson Custer
15
MI
Royal Swimming
49.92 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
547
Ethan Johnson
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
49.93 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
548
Kaiden Bonner
15
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
49.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
549
Evan Di Vito
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
49.94 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
550
Klein Jacobsen
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
49.95 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - HOMESTEAD
551
William Gilbert
16
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
49.95 12/1/23
2023 IN MTV Candy Cane Classic
552
Hamzah Rauther
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
49.97 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
553
Dylan Lepert
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
49.97 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
554
Liam Hallberg
15
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
49.97 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Elkhart
555
Collin Preissler
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
49.98 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
556
Grant Rieser
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
49.98 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
557
Miles Stock
15
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
49.98 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
558
Chris Carlisle
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.00 2/22/24
2024 LE OHSAA State Championships D1
559
Benjamin Hu
15
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.00 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
560
Cam Spredemann
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
50.01 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
561
Jonathan Miller
16
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
50.01 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
562
Casey Kupka
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.01 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
563
Grant Bergmann
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.02 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
564
Chase Slagter
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
50.02 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
565
Landon Sutter
16
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
50.03 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
566
Emmett Shank
16
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.03 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
567
Landon Crum
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
50.03 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
568
Mason Bridges
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
569
Max Adler
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
50.03 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
570
McKinley Shores
16
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
50.03 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
571
Emmanuel Jackson
15
IN
Greenwood Gators
50.03 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
572
David House
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
50.03 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
573
Ben Quisno
16
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
50.03 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
574
Tony Raczek
15
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
50.04 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
575
Wyatt Rounsaville
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
50.04 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
576
Levi Skaggs
16
MV
Club North Swimming
50.05 3/7/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
577
Kyler Jablonski
16
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
50.05 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
578
Shuhan Zhao
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
50.05 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
579
Grady Fuller
15
OH
Worthington Swim Club
50.05 2/10/24
2024 OH OB Worthington OHSAA Sectional
580
Owen Johnson
16
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
50.06 11/4/23
2023 SD Pierre Invitational
581
Nate Stebbins
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.07 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
582
Eli Rolfsen
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.08 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
583
Ali Mamlouk
16
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
50.08 2/22/24
2024 MI KLAA Boys Conference Meet - East Division
584
Lucas Ritsema
16
MI
Byron Center
50.08 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
585
Jacob Nerl
16
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
50.09 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
586
Landen Chen
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.09 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
587
Gavin Crail
15
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
50.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
588
Hantruy Nguyen
16
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
50.09 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
589
Ethan Nguyen
15
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
50.10 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
590
Khasar Chinbat
15
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.10 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
591
William Kleinschmit
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.10 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
592
Nathan Searls
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
50.10 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
593
Bryce Light
16
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
50.10 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
594
Zeke Kolb
15
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.11 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
595
Jace Graham
16
MV
Club North Swimming
50.11 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
596
Jacob Hanson
15
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
50.11 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
597
Zane Sims
16
AR
Arkansas Racers
50.12 11/18/22
AR Paul Blair Memorial Thanksgiving Classic
598
Landyn Kruse
15
IL
St Charles Swim Team
50.12 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
599
Ben Boyd
16
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
50.12 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
600
Matt Garza
16
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.12 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
601
Austin Crosby
16
MN
MN Flyers Swim Team
50.12 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 6AA Boys Section Meet
602
Luke Cremin
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.13 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
603
Gabe Argiris
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.13 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Franklin
604
Mikey Neumann
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.14 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
605
John Nguyen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
50.14 2/15/24
2024 OK OSSAA 5A State Meet
606
Charlie Williams
15
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
50.14 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
607
Austin Sorg
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
50.14 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
608
Ransom Kurzer
16
MI
Midland Dolphins
50.14 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D2 Boys High School Championship
609
James Murray
16
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
50.15 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
610
Isaiah Wirth
15
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
50.15 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
611
Jacob Anderson
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
50.16 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
612
Jaxon Arenholz
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
50.16 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
613
William Finucane-Tuccio
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
50.16 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
614
Connor Leader
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
50.16 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
615
Jonas Nissan
16
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
50.16 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
616
Izyndro Warain
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.17 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
617
Aidan Larsen
16
MN
Unattached
50.18 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
618
Jude Banks
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
50.18 12/3/21
Shaker Shark Invitational
619
Max Aesoph
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
50.18 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
620
Sam Amato
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
50.18 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
621
Jason Kasparek
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
50.18 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
622
Tommy Gardy
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
50.19 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
623
Oliver Moring
16
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
50.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
624
Eddie Campion
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
50.19 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
625
Dalton Dobbins
16
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
50.20 10/7/23
2023 AR 59th Annual Bob Courtway Meet
626
Clark Montgomery
15
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
50.20 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
627
Lex O'Brient
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.20 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
628
Tyler Lambert
16
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
50.20 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Lincoln-Way Central
629
Miquel Boira Diaz
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.22 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
630
Nathan Lee
15
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
50.24 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
631
Dustyn Starkey
16
IN
South Bend Swim Club
50.24 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
632
Will Wright
16
MV
Kraken - Fair Acres Y
50.25 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
633
Isaac Johnson
15
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
50.25 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
634
Aidan Frazier
15
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
50.25 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
635
Alexander Korolev
16
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
50.26 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
636
Dhane Boskus
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.26 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
637
Mosley Patzke
16
WI
Swmke
50.26 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
638
Sebastian Ritsema
16
MI
Oly Swimming
50.26 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
639
Charlie Herfel
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
50.26 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
640
Edgar Chan
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.27 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
641
Jayce Rothe
15
IN
Flashes Aquatics
50.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
642
Ryan Kim
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.27 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
643
Sean Kanary
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.27 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
644
Dane Weninger
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.28 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
645
Aaron Matulka
16
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
50.28 11/10/23
2023 MW MAC Sr Finals and Prel
646
Owen Muller
15
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
50.28 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
647
Michael Marsh
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.29 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
648
Lucas Sparks
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
50.29 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
649
Zayne Keslar
16
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
50.29 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
650
Jack Boyle
16
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
50.30 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
651
David Sabou
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.30 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
652
Braydon Calonder
16
IA
MACR SHARKS
50.30 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Johnston
653
Ethan Hill
16
OZ
Unattached
50.31 11/10/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 2 State meet
654
Jonah Beth
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
50.31 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
655
Kaden Hung
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
50.31 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
656
Arthur Tonetto
16
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
50.32 1/20/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer January Age Group Splash
657
Erik Fahnestock
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.32 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
658
Eric Sander
16
OH
Bowling Green Swim Club
50.32 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
659
Blake Colwell
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
50.33 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
660
Payton Cotner
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.33 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
661
Noble Baird
15
OK
American Energy Swim Club
50.34 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
662
Charlie McKinney
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.34 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
663
Rush Curry
15
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
50.35 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
664
Jonathan Hurley
16
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
50.35 2/29/24
2024 SC Illinois Senior Champi
665
Cory Han
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.37 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
666
Drew Dieke
16
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
50.37 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
667
Wes Polley
15
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
50.37 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
668
Logan Westhoff
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
50.37 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
669
Sam Kvam
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
50.39 1/20/24
2024 MN MSHSCA Boys TT Class AA
670
Ryder Nichols
15
MI
Byron Center
50.39 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
671
Will Cartwright
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
50.40 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
672
Rohan Mariano
16
OK
Sooner Swim Club
50.40 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
673
Carson Collier
16
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
50.40 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
674
Oliver Mark
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
50.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
675
Ethan Hedges
15
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
50.40 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
676
Andrew Gerstenmaier
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.41 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
677
Mason Jones
15
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
50.41 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
678
Tanner Iverson
15
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
50.41 2/3/24
2024 IA IHSAA Boys Districts - Ames
679
Nolan Green
16
OH
Delaware Ohio Racing Club
50.41 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
680
Gabi Pelinkovic
15
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.42 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
681
Smith Fameree
15
WI
Green Bay YMCA
50.42 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
682
Evan Ruhe
16
OH
Rocket Swim Club
50.42 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
683
John Chisholm
16
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
50.42 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
684
Alex Ottenbacher
16
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
50.43 2/29/24
2024 SD 13 & Over Short Course State A Championshi
685
Aiden Pankros
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
686
Hayden Hollenbeck
16
WI
Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team
50.44 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - NEENAH
687
Layton Smith
15
IN
Archway Swim Club
50.45 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
688
Riley McBride
16
LE
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
50.45 2/15/23
2023 Northeast High School Dis
689
Jack Murphy
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.46 1/13/23
2023 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
690
Owen Huynh
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.46 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
691
Jack Campbell
15
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
50.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
692
Anthony Korchnak
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
50.46 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
693
Kaiden Cracraft
15
OZ
River City Aquatics
50.47 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
694
Joshua Sunkel
16
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
50.47 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
695
Eli Fish
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
50.48 3/21/23
ISCA International Senior Cup
696
Rowan Dazey
16
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
50.48 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
697
Tyler Klein
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
50.48 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
698
Samuel Sheets
16
MN
Willmar Aquatic Racing
50.48 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
699
Sam Hennenfent
16
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
50.49 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
700
Harris Stevens
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
50.50 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
701
Quinn O'Neill
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.50 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
702
Dr Bruford
15
IN
Carmel Swim Club
50.52 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
703
Charlie Reeder
16
WI
Storm Aquatics
50.52 2/9/24
2024 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONAL - MADISON WEST
704
Robby Richardson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.52 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
705
Joey Petersen
15
MN
West Express Swim Team
50.52 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 2AA Boys Section Meet
706
Will Becker
15
IL
Life Time Illinois Swim Team
50.52 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
707
Jack Hildreth
16
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
50.52 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
708
Graeden Standorf
15
MI
Byron Center
50.52 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
709
Carter Nelson
16
MI
Byron Center
50.53 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
710
Tushaan Mitra
16
IL
Coho Swim Club
50.54 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
711
Hudson Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.55 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
712
Carter Trippeer
16
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
50.55 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
713
Cayden Womack
15
MI
Liquid Lightning
50.55 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
714
Zidan Lam
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.56 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DVC Conference
715
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
50.57 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
716
Brody Carlson
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.57 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
717
Andrew Martin
15
MV
Kansas City Blazers
50.58 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
718
Eli Drewes
15
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
50.58 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
719
Ethan Shen
15
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
50.58 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
720
Riggs Patterson
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.59 2/17/23
2023 MV ob KSHSAA 1A-5A Boys State Championships
721
Nathan Kim
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
50.60 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
722
Arnav Gupta
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
50.60 2/9/24
2024 MW Obs Metro Conference
723
Caleb Bergin
16
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
50.60 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
724
Cameron Wiklund
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
50.60 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
725
Aiden Boruta
16
MI
Oly Swimming
50.61 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
726
Josiah Schaffhausen
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
50.62 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
727
Kevin Moffitt
16
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
50.63 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
728
Zach Lehmann
16
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
50.63 2/24/24
2024 AR 6A High School State Championships
729
Collin Hartung
15
IN
Seymour Swimming
50.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
730
Patrick Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.64 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
731
Henry Berg
16
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
50.64 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
732
Logan MacDonald
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.65 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
733
Isaac Botten
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
50.65 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
734
Aiden Michael
16
IN
Greenfield Community Aquatic T
50.65 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
735
Finn Nelson
16
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
50.66 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
736
Jake Dolphin
15
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
50.66 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
737
Hendrix Cross
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
50.67 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
738
Jaxon Swierczek
16
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
50.67 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
739
Colton Poe
16
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
50.67 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
740
Grady Reeder
16
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
50.67 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
741
Ethan Peyton
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.68 1/12/24
2024 DYNA Eastern Classic
742
Reid Salmonson
15
MV
Club North Swimming
50.68 11/9/23
2023 OZ MSHSAA Boys Class 1 State meet
743
Aiden Olsen
15
MW
Swim Omaha
50.68 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
744
Brady Hendzell
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
50.68 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
745
Lucas Barnes
15
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
50.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
746
Zayd Ghazouani
15
MI
Supernova Swim Team
50.70 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
747
Sawyer Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.70 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
748
Thomas Foss
15
MN
Riptide Swim Team
50.70 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
749
Drew Buss
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.70 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
750
Sawyer Andrews
16
AR
Springfield Aquatics
50.71 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
751
Andrew Honkamp
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.71 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
752
Evan Bachert
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.71 2/23/23
2023 KLAA Boys Championship Fi
753
Brendan Swinderman
16
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
50.71 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
754
Ivan Goncharko
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.72 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
755
Jaeden Roland
15
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
50.72 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
756
Pearson Kratky
15
MW
Swim Omaha
50.72 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
757
Clive Smith
15
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
50.72 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
758
Jack Sekerak
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
50.73 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
759
Sebastian Railian
15
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
50.73 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Stevenson
760
Grant McElwain
15
MN
St Croix Swim Club
50.73 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
761
Bill Bradford
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
50.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
762
Victor Herbert
16
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
50.75 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
763
Finn Berry
16
MN
Edina Swim Club
50.75 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
764
Logan Goss
16
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.75 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
765
Karim Sandid
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
50.75 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
766
AJ Lawler
15
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
50.76 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
767
Tommy Eng
16
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.78 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
768
Cole Warnke
15
OZ
CSP Tideriders
50.78 10/30/23
2023 OZ Boys GAC SwimDive Championships
769
Drew Emanuel
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.78 10/21/23
2023 IA CIA Fall Mixer
770
Ryan Folger
15
LE
Piranha Aquatics
50.78 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
771
Allen Xu
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.79 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
772
Jaden Unlu
16
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
50.79 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
773
Mitch Gedville
16
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
50.80 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
774
Sam Lemm
15
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
50.80 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
775
Andrew Varanese
15
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
50.80 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
776
Cole Person
15
MV
Team Swim Academy
50.82 2/16/24
2024 MV HS OB 6A KSHSAA Boys Swimming & Diving Sta
777
Ryan McEvilly
16
IL
St Charles Swim Team
50.82 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
778
Aidan Finn
16
OH
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
50.82 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
779
Jackson Gong
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.82 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
780
Lincoln Mainelli
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
50.83 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
781
Logan Bartley
15
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
50.83 12/14/23
King Marlin Pro-Am Classic
782
Alex Zhu
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
50.84 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
783
Brendan Jones
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.84 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
784
Phillip Qiu
16
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.84 2/11/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA NSC Conference
785
Chase Mohrman
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.84 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Pekin
786
Luke Zhang
15
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
50.84 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
787
Brendan Sulak
16
LE
Great Waves Aquatics
50.85 11/18/22
The 2022 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
788
Nate Like
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
50.85 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
789
Hagen Lee
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
50.85 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
790
Locke Taylor
16
IN
Westfield Aquatics
50.85 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Carmel
791
Zach Youn
15
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
50.86 1/6/24
LFSC Windy City Open
792
Daniel Shi
16
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
50.86 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
793
Jonathan Freeburg
15
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
50.87 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
794
Ethan Rozek
16
OH
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
50.87 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Northwest District Meet
795
Trey Dehaven
15
MV
Unattached
50.88 2/2/24
2024 MV HS Sunflower League Boys Swimming & Diving
796
Brady Landstad
15
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
50.88 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
797
Hayden Renoux
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
50.88 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
798
Caleb Heck
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
50.88 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
799
Noah Kirk
15
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
50.88 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Mason OHSAA Sectional
800
Stefan Tadic
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
50.89 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
801
Allan Zhu
15
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
50.89 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
802
Almas Dyussemaliyev
16
OH
Worthington Swim Club
50.89 5/7/22
2022 OH WOR Spring Kick-off Meet
803
Win Milholland
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
50.90 2/25/23
2023 AR 6A High School State Championships
804
Ben Keyerleber
15
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
50.90 2/15/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE D2 Championships
805
Sean Forrest
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
50.91 3/2/23
2023 IL SC Senior Championship
806
Rishab Madasamy
16
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
50.91 2/22/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 5AA Boys Section Meet
807
Brayan Ruiz
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.91 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
808
Will Angel
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
50.91 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
809
Jay Huang
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
50.91 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
810
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
50.91 12/2/22
2022 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
811
Hudson Otis
16
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.91 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
812
Nolan Pugh
16
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
50.92 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
813
Myron Miller
16
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
50.92 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
814
Adam Frisch
15
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
50.92 3/8/24
2024 Boys MHSAA Division 1 Cha
815
Andre Myers
16
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
50.93 2/17/24
2024 OZ IHSA Boys Sectional
816
Luka Fisher
15
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
50.93 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
817
Thomas Caicedo
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
50.94 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
818
Isaac Morse
16
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
50.94 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
819
Mason Orr
16
MW
Club Husker
50.94 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
820
Brady Vonderahe
15
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
50.94 2/9/24
2024 OH OB Keating OHSAA Sectional
821
Ryan Huang
16
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
50.95 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
822
Dalton Ferguson
16
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
50.95 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys iHSA Sectional St Ignatius
823
Landon Boerke
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
50.95 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
824
Benjamin Lopez
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
50.95 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
825
Kareem Zeino
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
50.96 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
826
Nish Kumar
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
50.96 2/10/23
2023 WI WIAA BOYS HS SECTIONALS - GREENFIELD
827
Sam Larson
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
50.96 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Metea Valley
828
Troy Yuan-Bengisu
16
MI
Kingfish Aquatics
50.96 5/13/23
2023 USSC May Invite
829
Jiaxuan Gong
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.96 2/24/23
SST "Last Chance" Meet
830
Christian Hancock
16
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
50.96 11/18/23
Greater Kalamazoo Arena Challe
831
Hunter Johnson
16
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
50.97 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
832
Daniel Allen
15
MV
Topeka Swim Association
50.97 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
833
Maxton Pomykalski
15
IL
Wildkit Swimming Organization
50.97 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
834
Eddy Wang
15
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
50.98 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DVC Conference
835
Jeremiah Bekhterev
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
50.98 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
836
Adam Piao
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
50.98 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
837
Charles Medlin
16
IL
Danville YMCA Dolphins
50.99 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
838
Kenneil Tucker
16
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
50.99 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
839
Theodore Noreuil
16
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
51.00 2/6/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA CSL JV2 Championship
840
Magnus Yin
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
51.01 3/1/24
2024 OZ Senior Champs
841
Curtis Markowski
15
IN
Irish Aquatics
51.01 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
842
Julian Wolke
16
LE
Blazing Barracudas
51.01 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
843
Ryan Vandyke
15
MI
Motor City Aquatics
51.01 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
844
Jack Van Berkum
15
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
51.02 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
845
Jackson Jaglo
15
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
51.02 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regional Championship
846
Charlie Sears
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
847
Carter Seiple
16
IL
Maverick Swim Club
51.03 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
848
Adam Akhter
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
51.04 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
849
Dylan Day
15
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
51.04 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
850
Israel Bratton-Ceaser
16
IL
Chicago Park District
51.04 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
851
Qwinton Upshaw
15
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
51.05 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
852
Bryan Branstrom
16
MV
Cool Swim Team
51.05 2/17/23
2023 MV ob KSHSAA 6A Boys State Championships
853
Matthew Warren
16
MV
Kansas City Blazers
51.05 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
854
David Johnson
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
51.05 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
855
Max Spory
16
OK
American Energy Swim Club
51.05 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
856
Moses Weaver
15
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
51.05 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
857
Deacon Smith
16
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
51.05 6/23/23
2023 IN NASA Akins Summer Invitational
858
Carter Quinn
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
51.06 2/9/23
2023 MW Obs Metro Conference
859
Nathaniel Foster
16
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
51.07 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
860
Clay Zittel
16
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
51.07 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
861
Joshua Naas
15
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
51.07 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
862
Liam Condon
15
MI
Oly Swimming
51.07 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
863
Ben Allen
16
LE
David Y Phantoms
51.07 4/2/24
2024 NC YMCA SC National Championships TT
864
Vladislav Gorobchuk
16
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
51.08 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
865
Daniel Adams
16
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
51.08 3/3/23
2023 OH Spring Senior Invitati
866
Kellen Doty
16
MV
Wichita Swim Club
51.08 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
867
Luke Saylor
15
OK
Bixby Swim Club
51.08 2/16/24
2024 OK OSSAA 6A State Meet
868
Zac Mihok
15
LE
Youngstown OH YMCA
51.08 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
869
Grady Bargfrede
15
MN
Rochester Swim Club
51.09 2/21/24
2024 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Boys Section Meet
870
Mason Lewis
16
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
51.09 6/27/23
2023 LE FAST June27
871
Ian Wargo
16
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
51.09 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
872
Dylan Patterson
15
MV
Wichita Swim Club
51.09 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
873
Grant Song
16
MI
Oly Swimming
51.10 8/3/23
2023 MI MCSA Senior Cup
874
Daniel Fleck
16
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
51.10 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
875
Evan Tillman
16
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
51.10 1/13/24
2024 LE Northeast Classic HS Invitational-Canton P
876
Aidan Smith
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
51.12 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
877
Matthew Vaughn
16
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
51.12 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
878
Alex Wesseling
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.14 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
879
Drake Shepherdson
15
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
51.14 11/17/23
2023 IL RAID Harvest Classic
880
Colin Domeracki
16
MI
Novi Sturgeons
51.14 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
881
Hunter Swanson
16
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
51.14 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
882
Bo Shields
16
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
51.15 7/15/23
2023 IL DCST North Central Illinois Swim Conferenc
883
Ryan Watson
16
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
51.15 2/3/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA DVC Conference
884
Tyler Dillman
15
MI
Club Wolverine
51.15 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
885
Jack Barzycki
16
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
51.15 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional Libertyville
886
Connor Pearson
16
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
51.15 3/3/23
2023 Spring CE ISI Divisional
887
Baylor Perkins
16
MI
Oly Swimming
51.15 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
888
Tobias White
15
MV
Columbia Swim Club
51.16 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
889
Michael Elliott
15
MI
Brighton Aquatics Bull Sharks
51.16 3/1/24
2024 MI Boys Catholic High School League Champions
890
Amish Jha
16
OH
Life Time Swim Ohio
51.16 2/11/24
2024 OH OB Fred Cooper Invitational
891
Lawson Wetendorf
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
51.17 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
892
Jason Starodub
16
OH
Mason Manta Rays
51.17 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
893
Dennis Ashuev
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.18 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
894
Porter Gourley
16
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
51.18 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
895
Kanko Pavlov
16
IL
Alligator Aquatics
51.18 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
896
Kaden Fabian
15
ND
Prairie Rose Aquatics
51.19 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
897
Massimiliano Bello
16
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
51.19 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
898
Nishant Reed
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
51.19 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
899
Bjorn Pederson
15
MN
Sea Devils
51.19 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
900
Carter Fuhrmann
15
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
51.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
901
Niall Parkins
15
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
51.20 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
902
Justin Roddy
16
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
51.20 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
903
Ethan Miller
16
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
51.20 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
904
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.21 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
905
Paxton Dickson
16
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
51.21 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
906
Jacob Barker
16
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
51.21 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
907
Jake Jepsen
15
MW
Swim Omaha
51.22 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
908
Tayden Smith
15
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
51.22 2/15/24
2024 OK OSSAA 5A State Meet
909
Corey Beard
16
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
51.23 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
910
Miles Baker
16
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
51.23 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
911
Wills Wang
16
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
51.23 3/4/23
2023 IL SPY Illini District Championship
912
Adrian Medina
16
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
51.23 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Crawfordsville
913
Schmitz Schmitz
16
MV
South Kansas Storm
51.24 2/17/23
2023 MV ob KSHSAA 6A Boys State Championships
914
Samyak Ramchandre
15
OH
Mason Manta Rays
51.24 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
915
Kacper Sadek
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.24 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
916
Victor Malinski
15
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
51.24 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
917
Hayden Evans
16
MI
Egra Waves
51.24 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
918
Caden Niece
16
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
51.25 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
919
Ethan Zhu
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
51.25 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
920
Nikhil Iyer
16
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
51.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
921
Elias Russell
16
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
51.25 2/4/23
2023 PV OB WMPSSDL Championshi
922
Dylon Wong
15
IN
Summit City Aquatics
51.26 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
923
Sam Vishnevskiy
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
51.27 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
924
George Marshall
15
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
51.27 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
925
Jonah Lotegeluaki
16
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
51.27 2/23/24
2024 WI Senior SCY State Champ
926
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
15
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
51.27 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
927
Ivan Blystiv
16
IN
Concord Swim Club
51.27 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
928
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
51.28 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
929
Mason Wardlow
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
51.28 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
930
Ryan Brown
15
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
51.28 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
931
Josh Turner
16
IL
Delta Aquatics
51.29 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
932
Aiden Ok
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
51.30 11/17/23
2023 OH SC Nov Senior Invite
933
Charlie Golden
15
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
51.30 2/2/24
2024 OH OB KHSAA Region 7 Swimming Championships
934
AJ Miller
16
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
51.30 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
935
Nathan Kyre
16
OH
South YMCA
51.31 3/10/23
2023 OH AP SWOYSL AA Champs US
936
Charlie Cali
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
51.33 2/4/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA MCAC Swimming and Diving Champio
937
Ben Lawrence
15
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
51.33 3/7/24
2024 MN Senior Short Course State Championship
938
Eje Kim
15
MW
Club Husker
51.33 1/26/24
2024 MW Obs Lisa Ellis Warrior Inv
939
George Zenow
15
IL
Life Time Illinois
51.35 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
940
Freddy Brubaker
16
IN
Carmel Swim Club
51.35 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
941
Kyler Eichmann
15
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
51.35 3/1/24
2024 ND ND HS Boys State
942
Evan Moody
16
IN
Duneland Swim Club
51.35 2/15/24
2024 IN OBS IN IHSAA Boys Valparaiso
943
Pascal Conrad
15
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
51.35 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
944
Nathan Kwon
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
51.36 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
945
Alex Hoogenboom
16
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
51.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
946
Anderson Fokken
16
MI
Oly Swimming
51.36 2/21/24
2024 MI OAA Red Division Boys Swimming & Diving Le
947
Stephen Gonifas
16
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
51.36 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
948
Cono Presti
16
OH
Northern KY Clippers
51.36 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
949
Matt Brailita
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
51.37 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
950
Savio Moseby
15
IL
Coho Swim Club
51.37 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
951
Wills Dino
16
OZ
CSP Tideriders
51.38 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
952
Hudson Vankeulen
15
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
51.38 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
953
Elijah Ganger
16
OH
South YMCA
51.38 2/16/24
2024 OH OB OHSAA Southwest District Meet
954
Carson Rose
16
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
51.38 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
955
Michael Vertikoff
16
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
51.38 11/17/22
2022 OH Ohio Senior Championsh
956
Alex Soo
15
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
51.39 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
957
Aditya Banerjee
16
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.40 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
958
Gamble Merrick
15
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
51.40 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
959
Ayden Fooshee
16
MV
Wichita YMCA Neptunes
51.40 3/3/22
2022 MV Short Course Age Group
960
Elio Viso
16
MI
Liquid Lightning
51.40 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
961
Caleb Meginley
15
MI
Byron Center
51.40 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
962
Brad Simpson
16
MN
Blackline Aquatics
51.41 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
963
Alex Allocco
15
MN
Edina Swim Club
51.41 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
964
William Fry
16
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
51.41 2/23/23
2023 IA Short Course Championships
965
Conner Welt
15
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
51.42 2/25/24
2024 IL DCST Open
966
Maxton Maciosek Arent
16
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
51.42 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
967
Eli Brindley
15
IN
Cardinal Community Swim Club
51.42 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
968
Braylen May
15
MI
Saline Swim Team
51.42 3/22/24
2024 MI ULTRA Open State Championship Meet
969
Bryce Sheldon
16
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
51.43 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
970
Evan Taber
15
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
51.43 10/28/23
2023 MV HS Suburban Conference RedSilver 2023 Mens
971
Samuel Lee
16
MW
Sarpy County
51.43 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
972
Ryan Herink
16
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
51.44 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
973
Jack Foster
16
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
51.44 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
974
Tadas Zukovskis
16
MI
Milan Swim Club
51.44 3/8/24
2024 MI MHSAA D3 Boys High School Championship
975
Brendan Ormiston
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
51.45 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
976
James Maeda
15
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
51.45 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
977
Jason Bueno
15
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
51.45 2/16/24
2024 LE OHSAA NE District D1 Championships
978
Roman Garay
16
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
51.45 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
979
Schaffer Gibson
15
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
51.45 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
980
Kaiser Wymer
16
MV
Manhattan Marlins
51.45 2/22/24
2024 MV SC Senior Championships
981
Maceo Tabora
15
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
51.46 3/2/24
2024 LE Sr Champs 24
982
Duncan Coad
15
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
51.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
983
Nicolas Martinez
16
MW
Brownell Talbot School
51.46 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
984
Brayden Wu
15
IL
New Trier Aquatics
51.47 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
985
Cayden Spilde
16
IN
Munster Swim Club
51.47 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
986
Matthew Forsythe
16
IL
FMC Aquatic
51.48 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
987
Henry Jones
16
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
51.48 2/22/24
2024 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
988
Daniel Gehrs
16
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
51.49 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
989
Krish Khurana
16
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
51.49 3/3/23
2023 IL SPY Illini District Time Trial
990
Finch Shewfelt
16
IL
McGaw YMCA
51.49 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
991
Luke Conley
15
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
51.50 2/17/24
2024 IL Boys IHSA Sectional York
992
Griffin Barents Froman
15
IN
Westfield Aquatics
51.51 3/8/24
2024 IN ISI Senior Spring Championships
993
Adam Davis
16
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
51.51 2/29/24
2024 OH Tim Myers Memorial SC
994
Eli Holmes
16
MN
Unattached
51.52 3/17/22
2022 MN RSC 14 & Under State C
995
Colin McNerney
16
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
51.52 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
996
Tristan Herbst
16
MN
Riptide Swim Team
51.52 3/3/23
2023 MN RSC MRC Championship
997
Safet Hatic
15
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
51.52 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
998
Danzel Chen
16
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
51.52 2/10/23
2023 NT SPC Championships
999
Christopher Jones
16
MI
Razor Aquatics
51.52 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
1000
Aidan Ward
15
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
51.53 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application