Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:38.86 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
2
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
4:45.33 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
3
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
4:45.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
4
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:46.41 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
5
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:47.06 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
6
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:47.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
7
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:48.93 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
8
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:50.13 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
9
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
4:50.89 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
10
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:50.97 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
11
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
4:51.54 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
12
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:52.68 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
13
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:53.18 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
14
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
4:54.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
15
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:55.23 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
16
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:56.31 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
17
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:56.72 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
18
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:57.13 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
19
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:57.21 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
20
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
4:57.39 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
21
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:57.53 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
22
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:57.93 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
23
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
4:58.91 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
24
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:59.80 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
25
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:00.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
26
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:00.42 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
27
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:00.47 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
28
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
5:00.51 3/9/23
2023 OH SC Junior Championship
29
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
5:00.76 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
30
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:01.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
31
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:01.97 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
32
Sam Hernandez Ho
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:02.03 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
33
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
5:02.45 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
34
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
5:04.13 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
35
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:04.26 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
36
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:04.65 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
37
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:04.71 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
38
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:04.76 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
39
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:05.76 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
40
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:06.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
41
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:06.13 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
42
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
5:06.22 3/12/23
BBD Day After Meet
43
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:06.24 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
44
Greer Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:06.36 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
45
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:06.50 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
46
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:06.82 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
47
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
5:06.92 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
48
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:07.09 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
49
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:07.14 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
50
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:07.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
51
Simona Berishaj
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:07.64 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
52
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:07.73 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
53
Riley Massoglia
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:08.28 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
54
Addie Fokken
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:08.36 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
55
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
5:08.62 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
56
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:08.69 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
57
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:09.08 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
58
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:09.47 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
59
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:09.68 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
60
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:09.97 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
61
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
5:10.03 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
62
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:10.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
63
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
5:10.41 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
64
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:10.56 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
65
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:10.62 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
66
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
5:10.69 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
67
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:11.09 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
68
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:11.45 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
69
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:12.40 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
70
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:12.42 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
71
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
5:12.74 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
72
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:12.89 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
73
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:12.98 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
74
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
5:13.30 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
75
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:13.33 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
76
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
5:13.47 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
77
Quinn Barrone
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:13.48 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
78
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
5:13.75 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
79
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:13.92 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
80
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:13.95 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
81
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:14.08 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
82
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:14.19 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
83
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:14.21 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
84
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:14.90 10/6/23
2023 IL FMC Let's Get Started
85
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:15.05 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
86
Morgan Rutherford
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:15.05 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
87
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:15.17 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
88
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:15.23 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
89
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:15.38 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
90
Isabella Glinko
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:15.46 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
91
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:15.55 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
92
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:15.91 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
93
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:16.03 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
94
Alivia Strickler
12
MI
Club Wolverine
5:16.09 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
95
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:16.51 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
96
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
5:16.58 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
97
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:16.63 10/29/23
2023 MN HAST Great Pumpkin
98
Grace Turnbull
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
5:16.66 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
99
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:16.67 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
100
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:16.82 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
101
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:16.87 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
102
Jenny Burke
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:16.95 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
103
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:17.15 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
104
Selina Liu
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
5:17.16 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
105
Abigail Sutton
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
5:17.69 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
106
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:17.83 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
107
Chloe Todd
12
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
5:18.25 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
108
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:18.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
109
Lydia McAuliff
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:18.52 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
110
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:18.65 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
111
Alexis Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:18.68 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
112
Evelyn Ormiston
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:18.69 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
113
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:18.89 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
114
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:19.02 10/20/23
2023 AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
115
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:19.04 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
116
Ava Brian
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:19.31 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
117
Viosa Hernandez
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:19.51 10/20/23
2023 IN IA Superstar Invitational
118
Sadie Ethridge
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:19.51 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
119
Lucille Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:19.54 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
120
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
5:19.54 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
121
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:19.61 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
122
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
5:19.79 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
123
Angie Lang
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:19.88 2/18/24
2024 IL COHO Open Time Trial Last Chance Meet
124
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:20.32 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
125
Kinsey Green
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
5:20.59 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
126
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:20.71 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
127
Jill Stricher
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
5:20.92 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
128
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:21.00 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
129
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
5:21.00 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
130
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
5:21.12 1/13/24
2024 WI NLAC @ LAKELAND
131
Charlotte Bond
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
5:21.19 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
132
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:21.25 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
133
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:21.32 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
134
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
5:21.34 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
135
Chloe Lairson
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:21.45 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
136
Amelia Jones
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:21.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
137
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:21.65 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
138
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:21.74 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
139
Maddie Frantum
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:21.79 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
140
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
5:21.95 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
141
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:22.01 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
142
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:22.25 12/17/23
2023 IL CWAC Candy Cane Classic
143
Ellyn Virgin
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:22.30 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
144
Sophia Hogan
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
5:22.49 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
145
Caroline Aldrink
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:22.71 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
146
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:22.80 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
147
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:23.11 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
148
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
5:23.12 4/20/24
2024 ST SRG Earth Day Meet
149
Abby Beaman
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
5:23.19 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
150
Layla Woerner
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:23.33 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
151
Annalisa Cooper
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:23.37 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
152
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:23.37 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
153
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:23.39 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
154
Brooklynn Mager
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
5:23.50 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
155
Kali Kotheimer
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:23.68 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
156
Riley CaJacob
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:23.72 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
157
Kayla Wang
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:23.82 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
158
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:23.85 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
159
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:24.28 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
160
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:24.45 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
161
Brynlee Pufahl
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
5:24.49 2/17/23
2023 PAWW Valentine "We'll Swi
162
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:24.71 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
163
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
5:25.03 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
164
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:25.04 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
165
Cora Sawyer
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:25.11 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
166
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:25.31 12/8/23
Rocket Aquatics 2023 Distance
167
Ningli Chua
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:25.32 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
168
Izzy Samide
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:26.41 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
169
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:26.48 2/5/23
2023 IA LMST Last Chance Intrasqaud
170
Blair Palcisco
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
5:26.57 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
171
Elizabeth Matsievich
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:26.58 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
172
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:26.68 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
173
Amelia Lowery
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:27.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
174
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:27.07 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
175
Alyssa Vitina
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:27.53 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
176
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:27.76 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
177
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:27.78 7/7/23
2023 OZ CSP Get Your Best Time
178
Erin O'Connell
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:27.96 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
179
Lydia Wirtz
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:28.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
180
Katie Luo
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
5:28.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
181
Rowan Peacock
12
MI
Pointe Aquatics
5:28.50 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
182
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
5:28.58 1/6/23
2023 IN CPSC TYR Winter Timed Final Invitational
183
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
5:29.05 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
184
Ava Lutz
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
5:29.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
185
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:29.41 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
186
Nelly Geneser
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:29.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
187
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
5:29.96 10/21/22
AR Racers Go Pink Halloween Meet
188
Ella Hughes
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:29.96 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
189
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
5:30.02 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
190
Bella Liu
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:30.16 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
191
Cece Cansler
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
5:30.25 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
192
Elsa LaPean
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
5:30.61 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
193
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
5:30.66 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
194
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:30.74 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
195
Olivia Cahill
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
5:30.78 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
196
Sarah Mink
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:31.05 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
197
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:31.35 1/19/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 10
198
Gabi Tyankova
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:31.65 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
199
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
5:32.01 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
200
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:32.20 12/9/23
2023 MV EKC Empire KC Swim Club Distance Intrasq
201
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
5:32.24 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
202
Maya Pai
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
5:32.29 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
203
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:32.76 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
204
Emily La Porte
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:32.99 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
205
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:33.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
206
Ada Cavanagh
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:33.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
207
Kailtyn Weeks
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:33.44 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
208
Merritt Butery
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:33.88 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
209
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:33.94 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
210
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
5:33.99 10/7/23
Lake Country Phoenix Fall Sing
211
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:34.03 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
212
Zoey Wadle
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
5:34.22 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
213
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:34.26 12/15/23
2023 IN FAST December Friday
214
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
5:34.35 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
215
Avery Geskey
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:34.53 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
216
Sumaiya Ahmed
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:34.62 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
217
Morgan Newland
12
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
5:34.67 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
218
Meeghan Smith
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:34.75 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
219
Reese Kruse
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:34.79 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
220
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:35.22 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
221
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
5:35.22 1/13/24
2024 IN DON Winter Invitational
222
Bre Stanley
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:35.48 2/15/24
2024 WI WEST FEB INTRASQUAD TIME TRIAL
223
Addie Lant
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:35.53 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
224
Lola Sutphin
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
5:35.63 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
225
Claire Choong
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:35.65 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
226
Emily Johnson
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:35.83 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
227
Isabella Mierke
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:35.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
228
Marite Pena
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:36.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
229
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
5:36.13 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
230
Lidia Cygankova
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:36.37 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
231
Genevieve Maclachlan
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:36.39 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
232
Kailyn DuBois
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:36.40 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
233
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:36.55 1/19/24
2024 MW BSC NTS Carnival Meet
234
Grace Douglas
12
LE
Canton City Swimming
5:36.61 2/18/24
2024 SWIM Regional Age Group C
235
Sofia De Las Cuevas
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
5:36.68 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
236
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:36.85 4/23/23
2023 LE BBA-PA
237
Mary Boe
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:36.88 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
238
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:36.90 11/18/22
MSS 2022 Rock Star Splash
239
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:37.22 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
240
Olivia Thornby
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:37.33 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
241
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:37.39 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
242
Emma Stepulla
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:37.76 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
243
Gretchen Bukey
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:38.09 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
244
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:38.10 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
245
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
5:38.11 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
246
Lily Quadlin
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
5:38.17 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
247
Alice Jahnke
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
5:38.32 5/3/24
2024 MI A3 Spring Off the Block
248
Stefanie Merida Robles
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
5:38.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
249
Pola O'Brient
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:38.53 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
250
Piper Langan
12
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
5:38.72 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
251
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:38.80 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
252
Lauren Vanwitzenburg
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:38.88 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
253
Alexandria Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
5:39.12 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
254
Jamison Lewis
11
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
5:39.17 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
255
Braelyn Dzeroogian-Bell
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:39.90 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
256
Maisey Webben
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
5:39.92 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
257
Piper Hedrick
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
5:39.98 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
258
Sera Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:39.99 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
259
Presley Barker
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:40.00 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
260
Stella Beach
11
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
5:40.02 1/20/24
2024 WI NLAC @ RHINELANDER
261
Claire Ciaravino
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:40.12 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
262
Liv Oeltjenbruns
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:40.30 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
263
Gloria Schoettmer
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:40.45 11/3/23
2023 OH Tidal Wave Aquatics Lu
264
Ari Bag
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
5:40.73 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
265
Molly Memmer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
5:40.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
266
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:41.10 2/24/23
2023 IL MAVS Winter Regional C
267
Kaia Pohlmeyer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:41.42 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
268
Mackenzi Fleck
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:41.64 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
269
Bella Pruitt
11
OK
SwimTulsa
5:41.67 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
270
Lucy Homm
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
5:41.68 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
271
Piper Guilloz
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:41.73 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
272
Emerson Mytys
11
WI
Swmke
5:41.75 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
273
Lauren Filmer
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:41.90 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
274
Kana Asai
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:42.06 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
275
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
5:42.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
276
Ella Erickson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
5:42.13 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
277
Sofia Singeorzan
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:42.15 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
278
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:42.19 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
279
Elizabeth McDaniel
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
5:42.28 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
280
Fernanda Colmenarez Leyva
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:42.43 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
281
Catherine Murphy
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:42.70 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
282
Presley Blythe
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:42.78 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
283
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:42.79 12/18/22
2022 IA BLST Distance Challenge
284
Cecelia Adelman
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:42.87 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
285
Sofia Kukowski Gonzalez
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:42.96 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
286
Elise Velicu
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:43.21 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
287
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:43.21 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
288
Finley Lorence
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:43.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
289
Aubrey Dryden
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:43.44 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
290
Unna Nelson
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
5:43.48 2/10/24
2024 MN NLSA Marlins February
291
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:43.58 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
292
Peyton Shulman
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
5:43.63 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
293
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:43.69 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
294
Asha Bauer
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:43.92 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
295
Emilia Scott
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:44.02 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
296
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:44.03 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
297
Elizabeth Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:44.07 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
298
Crystal Ma
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:44.37 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
299
Caroline Rodriguez
11
WI
Green Bay Swim Club
5:45.01 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
300
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:45.46 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
301
Dylan Gustafson
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:45.48 2/3/23
2023 IL Lyons TYR Classic
302
Dylan Maiore
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
5:45.70 5/31/23
2023 IL HPAC Spring Time Trial
303
Izzie Kaplan
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:45.76 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
304
Anna Baker
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:46.04 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
305
Kaelyn Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:46.25 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
306
Charli Alyea
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:46.27 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
307
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
5:47.18 12/9/22
2022 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
308
Emma Gatsch
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:47.37 10/14/23
2023 IL JETS Ghostly Gathering
309
Karson Tischler
11
MI
Motor City Aquatics
5:47.62 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
310
Madelyn Moyer
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:47.88 2/24/23
2023 OH BSC SC Regional Champi
311
Addy Hendry
12
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
5:47.92 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
312
Vera Oyler
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:48.51 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
313
Mia Schergin
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
5:48.63 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
314
Sarah Ding
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:48.67 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
315
Gail Turney
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
5:49.00 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
316
Anna Yu
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:49.04 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
317
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:49.24 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
318
Kaitlin Greiss
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
5:49.25 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
319
Nicole Dibraccio
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:49.37 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
320
Makenna Boevers
12
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
5:49.40 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
321
Emma Gole
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:49.53 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
322
Haley Trench
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:49.55 2/24/23
2023 IL LWSA Winter Regional C
323
Nora Hostetler
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:49.65 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
324
Brooklyn Hurley
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
5:49.67 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
325
Lillian Earle
12
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:49.74 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
326
Kalina Stoev
12
MI
Club Wolverine
5:49.91 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
327
Addie Meyer
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
5:49.92 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
328
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
5:50.13 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
329
Elinor Spring
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:50.39 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
330
Carrie White
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:50.41 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
331
Anita Matsuura
11
MN
Northfield Swim Club
5:50.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
332
Lydia Ziemann
12
WI
Swmke
5:50.64 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
333
Aven Habben
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
5:50.82 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
334
Ruby Gonzales
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
5:50.92 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
335
Megan Kueper
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:50.94 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
336
Alexis Jolly
12
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:51.55 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
337
Lila Knutson
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:51.60 12/1/23
2023 SD-TIDE SC Winter Invite
338
Autumn Legrand
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
5:51.76 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
339
Isla Lecci
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
5:51.84 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
340
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:52.39 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
341
Simone Hilbert
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
5:52.64 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
342
Brennan Masters
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:52.65 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
343
Janelle Rokita
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
5:53.35 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
344
Eloise Yttre
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:53.46 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
345
Alivia Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:54.16 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
346
Coco Broveleit
12
MN
Metro Marlins Swim Team
5:54.18 1/21/24
2024 MN STAR Invite
347
Brynja Dassing
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:54.45 2/16/24
2024 AR Friday Night Frenzy 11
348
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:54.60 11/19/22
2022 MN RSC November Invite UP
349
Abigail Pohl
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:54.69 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
350
Hartleigh Siegel
11
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
5:55.18 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
351
Brylee Rather
12
AR
Arkansas Racers
5:55.39 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
352
Ambra Rinaldi
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:55.53 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
353
Abby Parks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:55.73 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
354
Briana Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:55.74 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
355
Grace Lang
12
MI
Royal Swimming
5:55.76 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
356
Natalie Bullinger
12
ND
Aquastorm
5:55.78 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
357
Lila Ochalek
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
5:55.82 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
358
Eva Gregory
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:56.17 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
359
Elena Poh
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:56.24 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
360
Lacey Nettling
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:56.55 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
361
Gabby Nilson
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:56.74 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
362
Kaylee Harris
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
5:57.36 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
363
Mackenzie Turk
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:57.62 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
364
Emily Loken
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:57.95 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
365
Haseley Johnson
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:58.01 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
366
Isabella Zuo
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:58.15 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
367
Kendall Kamper
12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
5:58.28 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
368
Hadley De Jonckheere
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
5:58.30 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
369
Zoey Lawson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
5:58.42 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
370
Elise Patten
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:58.57 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
371
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:58.77 11/18/22
2022 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
372
Ady Seymour
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:58.82 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
373
Kennedy Bateman
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:59.03 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
374
Evelyn Nickols
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:59.03 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
375
Jovie Rickens
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
5:59.07 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
376
Taylor Maples
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:59.20 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
377
Frost Tolman
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
5:59.27 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
378
Emma Becker
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:59.44 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
379
Emma Ruff
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:59.50 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
380
Milley Sealls
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:59.65 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
381
Lia Tanase
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:59.67 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
382
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
5:59.71 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
383
Averie Nikiel
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:59.72 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
384
Charlotte Skopek
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
5:59.97 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
385
Addie McNeal
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
6:00.04 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
386
Grace Ayers
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
6:00.56 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
387
Bristol Cain
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
6:00.66 11/3/23
2023 IN PACE Closed Invitational
388
Madi Ivory
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:00.69 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
389
Alexandra Wert
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:00.78 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
390
Marley Barnes
12
MN
Mako Aquatics
6:00.86 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
391
Brooke Ganas
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
6:01.15 11/10/23
Annual A3 Red, White, and Blue
392
Hannah Davis
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
6:01.17 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
393
Audrey Tofte
12
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:01.20 2/3/23
2023 ND Valentine Invitational
394
Valerie Bautista
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
6:01.46 2/4/23
2023 Waunakee Super Splash
395
Grace Hoffman
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
6:02.01 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
396
Lily Frendling
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
6:02.05 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
397
Kaili Chua
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
6:02.17 11/12/23
2023 MN AQJT November Invite
398
Ella Kasten
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:02.25 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
399
Leah Buchan
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
6:02.50 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
400
Elin Erickson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
6:02.60 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
401
Elle Milliman
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
6:02.79 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
402
Maddie Lee
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
6:02.79 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
403
Lauren Peterson
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
6:02.82 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
404
Paige Eichmann
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
6:03.42 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
405
Radhika Shah
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
6:03.54 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
406
Gabby Miller
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
6:03.85 1/5/24
2024 SD SFST January Jamboree
407
Jillian Doolittle
12
IA
Mason City Swim Club
6:04.33 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
408
Lucy King
12
MI
Oly Swimming
6:04.43 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
409
Myah Custer
11
MI
Royal Swimming
6:04.74 1/13/24
2024 LIFE & Royal Swimming Fro
410
Aurora Trenkle
11
MW
Kearney YMCA Tsunami
6:05.00 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
411
Charlotte Alde
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
6:05.13 12/28/23
2023 WI SWAT DEC INTRASQUAD
412
Emma Van Ness
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6:05.36 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
413
Gia Esposito
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
6:05.74 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
414
Rebecca Yao
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:06.32 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
415
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
6:06.49 10/28/22
2022 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
416
Ruby Roitsch
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:06.61 2/3/24
2024 MN OMNI Winter Waves
417
Hailey Blinderman
11
WI
Swmke
6:06.75 10/13/23
2023 Ozaukee Aquatics Fall Cla
418
Kruz Bossert
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
6:06.88 2/17/24
2024 MW MAC NTS 9 and Over Mee
419
Lauryn Coulson
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
6:07.04 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
420
Elise Johnson
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:08.38 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
421
Jasmine Cozmanciuc
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
6:08.89 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
422
Allegra Sechowski
11
IN
Munster Swim Club
6:08.93 2/7/24
2024 IN LCB vs MSC
423
Marie Teply
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:09.14 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
424
Lola Sewick
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:09.16 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
425
Penny Morgan
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
6:09.18 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
426
Audra St. Juliana
12
OZ
Hannibal YMCA
6:09.54 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
427
Claire Seidling
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
6:10.07 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
428
Tinley Brown
11
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
6:10.68 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
429
Molly Smith
12
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
6:10.92 2/18/24
2024 LE Regionals NCAT
430
Raquel Fernstrum
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
6:11.04 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
431
Merabella Minoletti
11
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
6:11.38 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
432
Ansley Jenkins
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
6:11.74 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
433
Cora Meier
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
6:11.83 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
434
Audrina Chamberlin
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
6:12.39 1/19/24
2024 ND RRV Mile Meet
435
Ava Sjurseth
12
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
6:12.48 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
436
Kendall Kliczak
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
6:13.36 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
437
Emma Wilson
12
MN
Mako Aquatics
6:13.37 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
438
Baylee Adam
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
6:13.53 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
439
Esme Leuer
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
6:13.56 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
440
Carly Cossette
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
6:14.49 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
441
Jenna Arneson
12
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
6:14.72 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
442
Elise Moore
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
6:14.95 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
443
Carmella Thompson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
6:15.38 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
444
Daphne McKeon
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
6:15.53 10/6/23
2023 OH WTRC Andrew Worley Mem
445
Lorelei Cunningham
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
6:15.62 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
446
Kennedy Krystek
12
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
6:15.85 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
447
Meredith Farrell
12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
6:16.01 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
448
Molly Earhart
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:16.63 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
449
Ava Twait
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
6:16.68 12/10/22
IA IFLY December Intrasquad
450
Zayla Myers
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:17.03 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
451
Emmalene Storey
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
6:17.14 1/8/22
2022 JAWS New Year's ABC Class
452
Charlotte Garant
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
6:17.71 7/14/23
USSC July Last Chance
453
Emma Shearer
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
6:17.97 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
454
Becca Rozema
12
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
6:17.98 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
455
Kayla Riedel
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
6:18.17 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
456
Arabelle Ganske
11
MN
Mako Aquatics
6:18.23 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
457
Phoebe Pramuk
12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
6:18.36 5/3/23
2023 IN LCB Intrasquad
458
Stella Cain
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:18.38 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
459
Chloe Thompson
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
6:19.24 11/18/23
2023 IA DMSF Fall Invitational
460
Juno Zimmerman
12
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:19.45 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
461
Addi Schoonover
11
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
6:19.79 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
462
Averie Wagner
11
AR
Arkansas Racers
6:19.83 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
463
Danica Healy
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
6:19.87 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
464
Maddie Colman
12
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
6:20.49 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
465
Meadow Shea
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
6:21.06 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
466
Eva Yoder
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:21.20 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
467
Ireland Byrne
11
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
6:21.27 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
468
Olive Suby
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:23.44 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
469
Jolene Gerber
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
6:23.80 1/6/24
New Year Stretch 2024
470
Amelia Hass
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
6:25.06 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
471
Kadison Berkson
12
IN
South Bend Swim Club
6:25.37 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
472
Maddie Yoder
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:25.81 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
473
Iris Rogge
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
6:26.19 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
474
Paige Vander Heiden
11
WI
Rocket Aquatics
6:26.47 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
475
Jenna Monday
12
LE
Macedonia Manta Ray Swim Team
6:27.04 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
476
McKinzee Jacobson
11
MN
Red Wing Swim Club
6:27.42 3/13/24
2024 MN RWSC Short Course Mini
477
Connelly Vanecek
11
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
6:27.80 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
478
Peyton Nichols
12
OK
SwimTulsa
6:28.13 10/6/23
2023 Fall Invitational
479
Grace Sahli
12
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
6:28.15 6/16/23
2023 MN HAST KAO Invite
480
Olive Myers
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:29.40 7/6/23
2023 MN MTKA Blue v White Intr
481
Grace Dieterich
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
6:29.86 10/29/23
Lake vs. Oz Dual Meet 2023
482
Lyla Roehrich
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:30.42 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
483
Nora Bosler
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
6:30.92 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
484
Evie Schumacher
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
6:31.14 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
485
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
6:31.27 11/19/21
2021 Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
486
Emmie Burns
12
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
6:31.28 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
487
Maxine Tee
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:31.31 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
488
Ava Christian
12
MI
Oly Swimming
6:31.71 12/15/23
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
489
Evie Hu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:32.06 12/18/22
2022 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
490
Jolee Floyd
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:32.48 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
491
Ada Brecht
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:33.05 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
492
Annabelle Alanen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:33.15 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
493
Ainsley Merl
11
OH
Scc Swim & Dive
6:33.18 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
494
Emma Barden
11
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
6:33.64 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
495
Kellogg Kellogg
11
MN
Monticello Swim Club
6:33.72 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
496
Quinn Edison
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:33.98 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
497
Adriana David
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:34.10 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
498
Fiona Finn
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:34.43 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
499
Mia Glowna
11
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:35.26 10/29/23
2023 MN SDVL Pumpkin Palooza
500
Sophia Sunshine
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
6:35.37 12/2/23
2023 MN OMNI Winter Splash
501
Kara Fry
11
IL
Delta Aquatics
6:36.25 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
502
Suzanna Munson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
6:36.33 2/11/23
2023 WI OSHY WINTER OPEN
503
Ellie Hoffman
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
6:36.39 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
504
Harper McClung
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
6:36.41 1/6/23
2023 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
505
Adelyn Durbin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
6:36.68 1/28/23
2023 IN THT Arctic Blast
506
Catherine Sklarsky
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
6:36.96 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
507
Greta Greiber
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
6:37.05 6/2/23
Rocket Aquatics Summer Splash
508
Naomi Bekker
12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
6:37.24 2/4/23
2023 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Mem
509
Morgan Hladilek
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
6:37.48 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
510
Zoey Pence
11
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
6:37.61 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
511
Kerria Narita
11
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
6:37.82 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
512
Cora Kirst
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
6:38.13 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
513
Mady DeVleeschouwer
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
6:38.74 7/15/23
Courageous Games Open Invitati
514
Olivia Norpel
11
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
6:39.36 2/2/24
2024 ND Mardi Gras
515
Brooklynn Eisenhauer
11
OH
Sand Otter Swimming
6:39.53 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
516
Becca Gilmore
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
6:40.00 12/16/22
2022 IN BA Massive Dusting Intrasquad
517
Sutton Lewis
12
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
6:40.46 1/14/22
2022 MV WAS Aqua Freeze
518
Emma Roberts
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
6:41.15 1/21/24
2024 LE PA-KS Jan21
519
Megan Kressin
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
6:41.17 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
520
Vivian Beninato
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
6:41.21 11/17/23
2023 MW BT Friday Nite at Race
521
Gianna DiVita
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
6:41.72 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
522
Bellyn Nichols
11
IN
South Bend Swim Club
6:41.74 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
523
Kenley Glatzer
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
6:41.82 11/4/23
2023 LE KS-PA Nov 4
524
Grace Garland
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
6:42.01 11/4/23
2023 LE KS-PA Nov 4
525
Lilly Smith
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
6:42.26 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
526
Olivia Tschetter
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
6:43.10 2/17/24
2024 MN ALEX NLC Conference Ch
527
Lucille Yust
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
6:43.47 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
528
Evie Andersen
12
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
6:43.94 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
529
Raeanne Hastings
12
IN
South Bend Swim Club
6:44.01 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
530
Abbey Rusch
12
WI
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
6:44.68 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
531
Jane Newhall
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:44.71 1/13/23
2023 MN MTKA Distance Intrasqu
532
Gracie Blume
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:44.82 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
533
Margot Thompson
11
MN
River Falls Swim Club
6:45.83 3/13/24
2024 MN RWSC Short Course Mini
534
Sloane Graff
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
6:46.07 10/28/22
2022 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
535
Evelyn Yang
12
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
6:47.49 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
536
Elizabeth Knight
12
MW
Sarpy County
6:47.66 2/4/23
2023 MW SCSC President's Day M
537
Maddy Taylor
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:49.85 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
538
Zoya Thomas
11
WI
Storm Aquatics
6:51.64 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
539
Jolie Sisul
11
IA
SOUTHEAST AQUATICS
6:51.66 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
540
Reagan Wise
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
6:52.09 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
541
Yeva Maretski
11
WI
Storm Aquatics
6:52.19 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
542
Saanvi Arveity
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
6:53.68 3/8/24
2024 ND Spring Invite
543
Aria Sanders
12
MV
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptune
6:55.83 1/19/24
2024 MV NTRO AQUAFREEZE
544
Zoe Prado
11
MV
Northland United Swim Team
6:57.29 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
545
Haley Runion
11
IN
South Bend Swim Club
6:57.96 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
546
Fiona Hajny
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
6:58.68 7/6/23
2023 MN MTKA Blue v White Intr
547
Addie Bilinski
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:01.65 12/10/22
2022 IN SSC Closed Invite
548
Sadi Anderson
11
WI
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
7:02.44 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
549
Elise Muelver
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
7:02.52 2/2/23
2023 IL HPAC Intra-Squad
550
Emery Malm
12
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
7:03.06 11/4/23
2023 MN RFSC Skeleton Splash
551
Lilly Moore
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
7:05.67 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
552
Joi Moore
12
MI
Romulus Torpedoes Swim Club
7:06.64 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
553
Faith Reine
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:07.15 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
554
Alexis Pallayi
12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
7:09.42 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
555
Zoey Brunner
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:09.88 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
556
Piper Morabito
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
7:12.44 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
557
Zooey Croy
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:12.47 11/26/22
2022 IN SSC Thanksgiving Super Splash
558
Avery Conrad
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
7:13.52 1/21/24
2024 LE PA-KS Jan21
559
Ais Frees
12
IL
Decatur Family YMCA Gators
7:15.45 1/6/24
2024 IL YDSC Seth Dunscomb New Year's Opener
560
Samantha Cielak
11
IL
Alligator Aquatics
7:15.90 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
561
Reagan Bryant
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
7:19.65 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
562
Lauren Fada
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:20.04 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
563
Rosie Small
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
7:21.52 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
564
Harper Streett
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:21.91 11/26/22
2022 IN SSC Thanksgiving Super Splash
565
Amber Yang
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
7:24.45 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
566
Peyton Biesanz
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:26.99 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
567
Zoe Kallop
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
7:27.90 11/11/23
2023 MN WEST Express Fall Invi
568
Ella Boland
11
OH
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
7:29.50 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
569
Madie Enderle
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
7:31.07 1/13/24
2024 MN DRGN Fire and Ice Invi
570
Lucy Schwein
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:31.74 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
571
Kinley Pickett
11
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
7:32.16 10/27/23
2023 IN PIKE Fall Invitational
572
Olivia Bradford
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
7:34.80 12/8/23
2023 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
573
Audrie Wagner
11
WI
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
7:38.06 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
574
Sophie Gansen
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:40.61 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
575
Eira Lindberg
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:41.01 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
576
Olivia Onufrock
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
7:48.96 12/10/22
2022 IN SSC Closed Invite
577
Violet Meyers
12
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
7:52.55 2/2/24
2024 OZ Tom and Becky
578
Sudi Sharath
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
7:55.17 2/11/23
2023 MN AQJT February Invite
579
Danielle Laslow
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
8:12.11 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
580
Elliana Jeseritz
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
8:37.50 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
581
Violet Terrill
12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
9:27.64 2/11/24
2024 LE PA Winter Extravaganza
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application