Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:56.00 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
2
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
1:56.19 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
3
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:56.69 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
4
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
1:57.87 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
5
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
1:57.87 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
6
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
1:58.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
7
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
1:58.88 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
1:59.02 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
9
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
1:59.08 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
10
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
1:59.97 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
11
Alyce Gaffke
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:00.07 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
12
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:00.31 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
13
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:00.34 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
14
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:00.78 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
15
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:00.96 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
16
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:01.12 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
17
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:01.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
18
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:01.37 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
19
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:01.38 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
20
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
2:01.68 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
21
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:01.79 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
22
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:02.09 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
23
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:02.09 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
24
Maya Preston
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:02.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
25
Ella Cremer
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.45 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
26
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:02.48 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
27
Adayaleise Trumpower
12
OH
Rocket Swim Club
2:02.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
28
Izzy Mork
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:02.77 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
29
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:02.92 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
30
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:02.99 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
31
Gina Hench
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:02.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
32
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:03.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
33
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:03.27 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
34
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:03.34 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
35
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
2:03.34 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
36
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:03.66 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
37
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:03.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
38
Emma Frohmader
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:03.84 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
39
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:03.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
40
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:03.98 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
41
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:04.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
42
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:04.07 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
43
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
2:04.11 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
44
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:04.11 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
45
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:04.50 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
46
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:04.56 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
47
Peighton Smith
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:04.70 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
48
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:04.79 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
49
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:04.84 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
50
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:04.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
51
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:04.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
52
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:05.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
53
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:05.04 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
54
Harper Rauch
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:05.09 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
55
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:05.16 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
56
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:05.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
57
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:05.22 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
58
Claire Gostlin
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
2:05.28 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
59
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:05.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
60
AJ Magers
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:05.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
61
Milena Williams
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:05.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
62
Daphne Scullion
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:05.46 10/13/23
2023 WI SSTY GREATER MILWAUKEE OPEN
63
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
2:05.46 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
64
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:05.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
65
Emma Ng
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:05.68 10/15/23
2023 CW Splash N Dash Intrasqu
66
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:05.72 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
67
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:05.72 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
68
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:05.93 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
69
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:05.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
70
Aisnley Palmer
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:05.95 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
71
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:06.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
72
Kate Jones
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:06.26 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
73
Gabby Hintz
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:06.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
74
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:06.43 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
75
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:06.43 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
76
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:06.48 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
77
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:06.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
78
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:06.54 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
79
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:06.64 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
80
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:06.64 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
81
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:06.64 2/25/24
2024 IN CON Last Chance Time Trials
82
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
83
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:06.78 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
84
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:06.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
85
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:06.80 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
86
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:06.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
87
Brooklyn Powers
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:06.87 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
88
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:06.97 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
89
Stella Pieters
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:06.98 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
90
Sydney Edwards
12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
2:07.02 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
91
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
2:07.03 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
92
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:07.03 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
93
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:07.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
94
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:07.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
95
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:07.16 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
96
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:07.16 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
97
Charli Alyea
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:07.20 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
98
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:07.21 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
99
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:07.36 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
100
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:07.38 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
101
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:07.42 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
102
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
2:07.45 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
103
Reagan Bollinger
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:07.55 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
104
Jill Stricher
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:07.67 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
105
Olivia Moore
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:07.72 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
106
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:07.73 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
107
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:07.81 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
108
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:07.86 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
109
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:07.87 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
110
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:07.92 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
111
Malin Thier
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:08.00 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
112
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:08.00 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
113
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:08.07 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
114
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:08.10 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
115
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
116
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.15 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
117
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:08.15 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
118
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.20 2/16/24
2024 AR 7th Annual Battle for the Belt
119
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.25 12/8/23
2023 IN NASA Winter Classic
120
Brooke Stiegemeier
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:08.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
121
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:08.29 12/17/23
2023 IL SCST vs MAVS
122
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:08.29 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
123
Ella Herder
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:08.36 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
124
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
125
Sabrina Shrestha
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:08.38 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
126
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:08.41 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
127
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:08.43 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
128
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:08.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
129
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:08.53 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
130
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
2:08.53 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
131
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:08.54 10/23/22
2022 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
132
Isla Rapcan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:08.56 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
133
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:08.59 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
134
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:08.63 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
135
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:08.64 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
136
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:08.88 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
137
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
2:08.94 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
138
Ryan Tolentino
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:09.06 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
139
Aria Armstrong
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:09.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
140
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:09.10 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
141
Camden Kerksick
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:09.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
142
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:09.15 11/17/23
2023 IN FAST November Friday
143
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:09.17 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
144
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:09.18 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
145
Paige Shannon
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:09.19 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
146
Charlotte Bond
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:09.22 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
147
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
2:09.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
148
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:09.23 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
149
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.28 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
150
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:09.29 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
151
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
152
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:09.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
153
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
2:09.38 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
154
Kinsey Green
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:09.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
155
Campbell Quick
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:09.53 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
156
Indie Layton
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:09.58 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
157
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:09.60 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
158
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:09.62 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
159
Caroline Penturf
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:09.69 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
160
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:09.75 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
161
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:09.75 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
162
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:09.78 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
163
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:09.82 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
164
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:09.86 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
165
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:10.01 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
166
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
2:10.04 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
167
Ellen Young
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.07 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
168
Lucy Diggins
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:10.09 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
169
Greer Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:10.12 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
170
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
2:10.15 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
171
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:10.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
172
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:10.23 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
173
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:10.30 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
174
Gabi Tyankova
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:10.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
175
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:10.31 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
176
Lauren Bache
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:10.33 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
177
Caroline Aldrink
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:10.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
178
Addie Dawes
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:10.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
179
Mallory Borden
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:10.45 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
180
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
2:10.47 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
181
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:10.49 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
182
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:10.53 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
183
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:10.56 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
184
Gabrielle Tram
12
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:10.59 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
185
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.65 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
186
Ruby Gonzales
12
MI
Life Time Michigan Swim Team
2:10.70 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
187
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:10.75 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
188
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:10.75 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
189
Emily Xu
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:10.78 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
190
Claire Tomasek
11
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:10.80 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
191
Emma Johnston
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:10.85 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
192
Riley Massoglia
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:10.93 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
193
Miriam Willhite
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:10.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
194
Raina Pergande
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:10.95 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
195
Elizabeth Matsievich
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:10.96 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
196
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:10.98 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
197
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
2:11.01 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
198
Avery Kinsella
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:11.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
199
Alex Suhre
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:11.08 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
200
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.09 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
201
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.11 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
202
Kayla Clyne
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:11.16 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
203
Annabelle Crall
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:11.16 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
204
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:11.17 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
205
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:11.20 2/4/24
2024 IA DSMY Last Chance Qualifier
206
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:11.22 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
207
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:11.30 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
208
Sara Dexter
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:11.30 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
209
Karis Lee
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
2:11.36 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
210
Annie Remus
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:11.36 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
211
Simona Berishaj
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:11.41 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
212
Genevieve Welch
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:11.42 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
213
Lochlyn Macneill
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:11.44 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
214
Sophia Hogan
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:11.50 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
215
Kenna Seiffertt
12
OZ
Fast
2:11.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
216
Dana Assaad
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
217
Sasha Bykova
11
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
2:11.53 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
218
Eva Sefried
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:11.62 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
219
Delayney Deskin
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:11.64 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
220
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
2:11.65 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
221
Sophie Thompson
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:11.65 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
222
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:11.72 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
223
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:11.83 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
224
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:11.84 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
225
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:11.88 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
226
Emma Orth
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:11.91 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
227
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:11.94 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
228
Lia Tanase
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:11.95 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
229
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:11.98 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
230
Olive Patterson
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:12.01 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
231
Amira Flaherty
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:12.06 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
232
Alice White
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:12.10 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
233
Dylan Maiore
12
IL
Highland Park Aquatics Club
2:12.11 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
234
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:12.13 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
235
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:12.14 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
236
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:12.14 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
237
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:12.17 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
238
Elsie Landon
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:12.18 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
239
Mia Young
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:12.21 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
240
Calleigh Turner
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:12.22 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
241
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:12.22 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
242
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:12.23 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
243
Ashley Hong
12
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
2:12.25 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
244
Emily Kurth
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:12.27 11/4/22
2022 ST OB David Johnson Fall Classic
245
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:12.29 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
246
Claire Villerot
12
MI
Macomb Octopus Swim Team
2:12.30 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
247
Allie Gorzek
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:12.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
248
Audrey Crill
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:12.41 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
249
Lily Galayda
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:12.42 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
250
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:12.45 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
251
Chloe Hernandez
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:12.46 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
252
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
2:12.46 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
253
Maddie Baxter
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:12.48 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
254
Chloe Lairson
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:12.48 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
255
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:12.49 12/9/23
2023 MN MTKA TYR Team Challenge
256
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:12.52 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
257
Megan Myers
11
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:12.57 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
258
Brynlee Pufahl
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:12.59 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
259
Emma Lind
11
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
2:12.67 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
260
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:12.71 12/16/23
2023 Zeeland Winter Classic
261
Sofia Kukowski Gonzalez
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:12.72 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
262
Sophie Cheng
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:12.72 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
263
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:12.72 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
264
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
2:12.76 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
265
Sam Hernandez Ho
12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
2:12.78 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
266
Berklee Adams
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:12.82 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
267
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:12.86 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
268
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:12.92 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
269
Morgan Rutherford
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:12.93 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
270
Bella Sherck
11
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:12.95 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
271
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:12.98 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
272
Malaya Sabalones
12
WI
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
2:13.03 1/20/24
Norski Open
273
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:13.03 4/21/24
2024 LE BBA April 21
274
Madelyn Moyer
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:13.06 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
275
Grace Harder
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:13.08 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
276
Everley Schrock
11
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
2:13.12 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
277
Isabella Glinko
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:13.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
278
Francesca Zarletti
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:13.15 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
279
Amelia Jones
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:13.21 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
280
Lila Phillips
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
2:13.22 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
281
Cailyn Reedy
12
MI
South Central Swim
2:13.22 5/20/23
LAC Spring Tune-UP
282
Harper Butcher
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:13.32 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
283
Lily Quadlin
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
2:13.40 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
284
Taylor Jones
12
OZ
Fast
2:13.42 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
285
Addie Helminiak
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
2:13.45 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
286
Emily Johnson
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:13.46 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
287
Aurora Bruff
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
2:13.46 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
288
Allison Walker
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:13.48 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
289
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:13.49 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
290
Madeleine Scantland
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:13.54 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
291
Grace Strombeck
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:13.54 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
292
Merritt Butery
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:13.57 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
293
Blair Palcisco
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:13.58 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
294
Grace Turnbull
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:13.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
295
Selina Liu
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
2:13.73 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
296
Lucy Homm
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:13.76 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
297
Christina Jun
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:13.83 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
298
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:13.88 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
299
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:13.89 11/12/23
2023 WI GYD NOVEMBER CONFERENCE MEET
300
Claire Harvey
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
2:13.89 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
301
Izzy Samide
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:13.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
302
Ivanna Sanchez Janssen
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:13.91 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
303
Marite Pena
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:13.96 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
304
Avery Geskey
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:13.97 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
305
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:13.98 4/27/24
Oz Spring Kick-Off 2024
306
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:14.02 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
307
Erin Rembiesa
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:14.07 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
308
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:14.10 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
309
Addie Adams
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:14.13 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
310
Emily Wang
11
MI
Oly Swimming
2:14.14 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
311
Delaney Sweeney
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.15 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
312
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:14.15 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
313
Reese McWilliams
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:14.20 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
314
Madeline Burton
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:14.23 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
315
Aubrey Dryden
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:14.23 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
316
Caitlyn Kremer
12
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
2:14.23 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
317
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:14.25 1/5/24
2024 OK JTSC Blizzard Blitz #3
318
Grace Aune
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:14.33 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
319
Braelyn Burrows
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
2:14.37 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
320
Aphra Morales
12
IL
Team Millennium
2:14.38 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
321
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:14.41 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
322
Lucille Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:14.42 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
323
Abby Martin
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:14.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
324
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:14.50 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
325
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:14.52 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
326
Elsa LaPean
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:14.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
327
Lilyana Wolf
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:14.55 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
328
Brooklyn Peterson
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
2:14.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
329
Kate Short
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:14.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
330
Cruz Sergesketter
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:14.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
331
Kira Canfield
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:14.64 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
332
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:14.65 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
333
Avery Beer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:14.66 12/1/23
2023 IN ELK Rudolph Romp
334
Annalise Cannon
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:14.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
335
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:14.74 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
336
Greta Straka
11
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:14.76 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ 10&U State Champi
337
Sierra Weinrich
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:14.82 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
338
Madi Ivory
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:14.82 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
339
Angie Lang
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:14.82 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
340
Olivia Thornby
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:14.82 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
341
Kate Bowerman
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:14.83 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
342
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:14.84 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
343
Annie Lucas
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:14.84 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
344
Elise Patten
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:14.85 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
345
Sloane Bailey
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:14.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
346
Katherine Loree
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:14.96 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
347
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:14.96 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
348
Lily Rowlette
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:14.97 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
349
Brooklyn Hurley
12
IA
RAMS SWIM CLUB
2:14.98 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
350
Avery Bradley
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:15.02 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
351
Hadlee Davidson
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:15.02 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
352
Izzie Kaplan
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:15.03 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
353
Whitley Bazat
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:15.05 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
354
Avery Duffey
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:15.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
355
Viosa Hernandez
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:15.07 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
356
Lauren Vanwitzenburg
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:15.08 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
357
Abby Beaman
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
2:15.08 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
358
Nora Hull
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:15.12 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
359
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:15.19 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
360
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:15.19 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
361
Meghan Hovord
11
MI
Club Wolverine
2:15.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
362
Sumaiya Ahmed
12
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
2:15.20 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
363
Emmalene Storey
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
2:15.24 12/16/23
2023 Zeeland Winter Classic
364
Lena Hamilton
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:15.28 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
365
Bella Liu
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.39 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
366
Katarina McCarty
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
2:15.40 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
367
Meeghan Smith
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:15.41 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
368
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:15.44 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
369
Michelle Wang
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:15.44 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
370
Mackenzie Turk
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:15.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
371
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:15.47 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
372
Hailey Sparks
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:15.47 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
373
Cady Spence
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:15.50 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
374
Gabi Bolesto
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
2:15.51 1/19/24
2024 IL DLTA Winter Classic Make Up Days
375
Gabby Wernquist
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:15.54 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
376
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
2:15.55 2/3/24
2024 MV AAAA Mid-America League Championships & 9-
377
Ellyn Virgin
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:15.56 4/28/24
2024 MN EDI April Sunday At Th
378
Genevieve Popp
12
OH
Wtrc Sharks
2:15.59 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
379
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:15.60 1/6/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
380
Camdyn Miller
12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
2:15.61 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
381
Maeve Parkins
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:15.64 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
382
Scarlett Clemens
12
IL
Unattached
2:15.69 2/9/24
2024 IL WCS Feb Frenzy
383
Hannah Stauffer
12
OH
Coffman Family YMCA
2:15.69 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
384
Annie Kadolph
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:15.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
385
Sawyer Helton
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:15.71 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
386
Emma Stepulla
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:15.72 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
387
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:15.74 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
388
Emily Thompson
12
MI
Jenison
2:15.75 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
389
Mia Poland
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:15.77 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
390
Brinley Miller
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:15.78 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
391
Ellie Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:15.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
392
Emma Stuckel
11
OZ
Fast
2:15.79 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
393
Lizzie Farley
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:15.85 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
394
Kinzlee Smith
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:15.85 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
395
Evie Meissner
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:15.85 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
396
Hadley Lyvers
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:15.87 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
397
Savannah Haywood
12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
2:15.94 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
398
Kora Irwin
12
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:15.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
399
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:15.98 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
400
Piper Guilloz
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:16.00 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
401
Claire Lewandowski
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:16.01 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
402
Addyson Binkowski
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
2:16.03 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
403
Annabelle Machemer
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
2:16.03 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
404
Amelia Kreamer
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:16.04 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
405
Jenny Burke
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:16.05 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
406
Farai Chiunda
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:16.10 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
407
Madeline Doyle
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:16.13 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
408
Madison Haslem
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:16.18 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
409
Reese Kruse
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:16.22 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
410
Rachel Luginski
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:16.27 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
411
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:16.28 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
412
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
2:16.29 2/25/24
2024 IN FAST Sunday Splash
413
Lola Sutphin
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:16.32 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
414
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:16.34 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
415
Rosemary Brogan
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:16.35 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
416
Brooklyn England
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:16.35 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
417
Layla Kassenbrock
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:16.36 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
418
Nora Kellstrom
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:16.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
419
Charlotte Beyerl
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:16.39 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
420
Alexandra Scheetz
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:16.42 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
421
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
2:16.42 11/4/23
2023 IL DCST Pilgrim Plunge
422
Paige Turnbow
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:16.42 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
423
Hailey Byers
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:16.43 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
424
Olivia Zhou
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:16.44 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
425
Isla Sutphin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:16.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
426
Lily Pendleton
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:16.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
427
Sara Turek
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:16.48 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
428
Brooke Ganas
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
2:16.49 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
429
Juliet Farha
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:16.56 10/2/21
2021 MV WAS Battle in ICT
430
Ellie Holland
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:16.57 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
431
Quinn Padilla
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:16.57 1/13/24
2024 IN CPSC Winter Timed Final Invitational
432
Stefanie Merida Robles
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:16.58 7/18/23
2023 WMSL Summer A Championshi
433
Lorelei Cunningham
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:16.60 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
434
Sofia Castrillon-Gomez
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
2:16.60 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
435
Isabella Toth
11
MI
Milan Swim Club
2:16.60 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
436
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:16.62 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
437
Havyn Juday
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:16.63 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
438
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:16.65 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
439
Amelia Lowery
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:16.67 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
440
Alexandria Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
2:16.68 2/24/24
JAWS Winter State Games
441
Sadie Ethridge
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:16.70 1/12/24
2024 Odd Age Classic
442
Jessica Clair
12
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
2:16.70 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
443
Abigail Sutton
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
2:16.71 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
444
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:16.77 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
445
Tanya Spyrdz
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:16.78 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
446
Kaylee Thiesen
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:16.79 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
447
Evelyn Ormiston
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:16.80 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
448
Hannah Homsher
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:16.86 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
449
Madison Swaim
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
2:16.88 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
450
Liv Kurucz
12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
2:16.88 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
451
Maddie Frantum
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:16.91 1/26/24
2024 IA CIA Winter Blues Buster
452
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:16.92 11/12/23
2023 BBA Fall Breakout Meet
453
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:16.92 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
454
Maya Rose
11
IL
Mannheim Swim Club
2:16.92 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
455
Kayla Wang
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:16.97 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
456
Isabel Yeh
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:17.00 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
457
Elsa Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.04 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
458
Brooklynn Mager
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
2:17.04 4/26/24
AboveZero 2024
459
Cece Cansler
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:17.06 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
460
Olivia Bramlett
11
LE
Massillon Y Gators
2:17.08 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
461
Cara Gates
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:17.10 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
462
Maria Tosto
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:17.10 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
463
Izzy Ruff
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
2:17.11 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
464
Presley Barker
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:17.13 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
465
Elissa Hyde
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
2:17.14 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships Central
466
Liv Kirkvold
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:17.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
467
Maci Severud
12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
2:17.17 2/10/24
2024 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
468
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:17.19 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
469
Kerrigan McKimm
12
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
2:17.19 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
470
Ann Erwin
12
OZ
Fast
2:17.19 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
471
Tricia Selby
12
WI
Unattached
2:17.20 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
472
Brinley Dismang
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:17.20 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
473
Joelle Henning
12
IA
Life Time Iowa Swim Team
2:17.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
474
Giuliana Glitto
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:17.30 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
475
Sophia Hallmann
12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
2:17.31 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
476
Layne Grizzell
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:17.32 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
477
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:17.35 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
478
Eloise Bohn
11
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:17.38 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
479
Evie Fortney
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:17.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
480
Genevieve Bennett
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:17.38 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
481
Gwen Nelson
12
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA
2:17.40 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
482
Louisa McCartney
12
MI
Royal Swimming
2:17.41 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
483
Emma Gatsch
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:17.42 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
484
Kenna Riley
12
OZ
Fast
2:17.42 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
485
Ru Agee
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:17.44 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
486
Rae Colgan
12
IN
Warren Aquatics Club
2:17.44 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
487
Vienna Vartanian
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:17.48 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
488
Ary Moore
12
AR
Springfield Aquatics
2:17.48 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
489
MJ Vech
12
MW
Fremont Area Swim Team
2:17.49 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
490
Ivy Hoden
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
2:17.59 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
491
Hannah Hoover
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:17.60 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
492
Natalie Christ
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:17.62 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
493
Paisley Salamh
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
2:17.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
494
Simone Hilbert
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
2:17.64 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
495
Kaia Pohlmeyer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:17.65 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
496
Peyton Pierzchala
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:17.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
497
Ayaka Nishibori
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:17.73 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
498
Alivia Strickler
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:17.75 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
499
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
2:17.76 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
500
Amelia Kirsten
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:17.77 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
501
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:17.79 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
502
Margaret Tuckowski
12
MI
Sea Bees Swim Club
2:17.80 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
503
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
2:17.81 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
504
Deliah Partyka
11
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:17.85 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
505
Maya Allen
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
2:17.86 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
506
Josie Dollens
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:17.86 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
507
Quinn Allen
11
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
2:17.87 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
508
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:17.89 1/7/24
2024 OH CM IMR Wrap-Up Challen
509
Grace Zhang
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:17.89 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
510
Beatrice Yang
11
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:17.90 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
511
Everleigh Baul
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:17.92 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
512
Lydia Wirtz
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:17.93 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
513
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:17.93 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
514
Ava Lutz
12
IA
Central Branch YMCA
2:18.02 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
515
Elisabeth Hang
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
2:18.04 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
516
Elle Mesch
12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
2:18.07 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
517
Jadyn Grieser
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:18.08 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
518
Myah Custer
11
MI
Royal Swimming
2:18.21 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
519
Mercy Ortiz
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:18.22 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
520
Alissa De Leon
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:18.24 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
521
Kinley Birmelin
11
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:18.24 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
522
Harper Marsh
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:18.25 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
523
Addison Danzinger
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:18.27 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
524
Soo Park
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:18.30 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
525
Joanie Makens
12
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:18.30 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
526
Sloane Graff
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:18.34 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
527
Kalina Stoev
12
MI
Club Wolverine
2:18.36 1/13/23
2023 IN CSC Winter Invite
528
Emily La Porte
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
2:18.38 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
529
Addi Schoonover
11
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:18.39 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
530
Ellie Villajuan
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:18.40 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
531
Nalani Hendrix
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:18.41 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
532
Nora Hostetler
11
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:18.42 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
533
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:18.42 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
534
Lilly Harfoot
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:18.45 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
535
Noelle Han
11
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:18.46 12/2/23
COHO Speedo Winter Classic 202
536
Bailey Brown
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
2:18.46 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
537
Isabella Fragoso
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:18.47 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
538
Ellen Hinshaw
12
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:18.48 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
539
Ava Sanares
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:18.50 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
540
Gloria Schoettmer
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:18.51 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
541
Sydney Godfrey
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
2:18.52 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
542
Megan Kueper
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
2:18.54 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
543
Nicole Dibraccio
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:18.57 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
544
Molly Memmer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:18.58 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
545
Nadia Vilic
12
IL
YMCA of Rock River Valley Sti
2:18.63 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
546
Louisa Beyer
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:18.63 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
547
Mia Pierskalla
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:18.64 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
548
Zoey Wadle
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
2:18.66 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
549
Dylan Gustafson
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:18.67 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
550
Izargi Robador Sarasa
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:18.67 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
551
Addie Fokken
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:18.68 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
552
Zoe Stander
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:18.70 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
553
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
2:18.70 11/11/23
2023 OH GTAC DiSalle Holiday Turkey Meet
554
Katharine Xie
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:18.72 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
555
Alex Luzi
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:18.76 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
556
Olivia Day
12
MI
Royal Swimming
2:18.76 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
557
Camille Zarecki
12
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
2:18.78 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
558
Juliet Berg
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:18.79 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
559
Logan Barlage
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:18.80 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
560
Kennedy Krystek
12
IN
Southside Indy Aquatics
2:18.81 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
561
Hadley Brewer
11
MV
Clinton Aquatic Swim Team
2:18.81 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
562
Lyla Schultz
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:18.83 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
563
Talya Parker
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:18.86 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
564
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:18.87 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
565
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
2:18.87 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
566
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:18.88 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
567
Addy Hendry
12
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
2:18.88 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
568
Piper O'Connor
12
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
2:18.90 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
569
Morgan Ripley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:18.93 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
570
Rowan Peacock
12
MI
Pointe Aquatics
2:18.94 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
571
Addie Crabtree
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
2:18.94 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
572
Rebeca Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:18.96 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
573
Liv Oeltjenbruns
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:18.97 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
574
Grace Hoernke
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:18.97 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
575
Grace Douglas
12
LE
Canton City Swimming
2:18.98 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
576
Sammie Polley
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:19.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
577
Lyla Hilts
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:19.04 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
578
Addie Campbell
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:19.07 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
579
Madisyn Lowe
12
ND
Aquastorm
2:19.07 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
580
Avianna Ganim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:19.14 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
581
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:19.14 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
582
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
2:19.14 12/9/23
2023 IL EMSC Winter Invitational
583
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:19.15 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
584
Emma Hubbard
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:19.16 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
585
Violet Sieradzki
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:19.19 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
586
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
2:19.24 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
587
Ava Hinote
12
IA
CARROLL AREA SWIM TEAM
2:19.30 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
588
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
2:19.31 11/5/23
2023 LE PA Showdown223
589
Aubree Camp
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:19.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
590
Ella Westerbeek
11
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
2:19.32 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
591
Grace Hutton
12
SD
Pierre Swim Team
2:19.32 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
592
Mia Doolittle
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:19.33 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
593
Binny Bradley
11
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:19.33 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
594
Emma Kelley
11
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:19.33 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
595
Katie Luo
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
2:19.35 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
596
Kate Dolliver
12
MN
River Falls Swim Club
2:19.35 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
597
Ella Kasten
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:19.38 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
598
Lillianna Joecks
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:19.41 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
599
Tylynn Wellnitz
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
2:19.41 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
600
Nora Bosler
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
2:19.41 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
601
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:19.42 5/19/23
VAST Spring Fling 2023
602
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:19.43 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
603
Nadia Ayouche
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:19.44 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
604
Ava Francis
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
2:19.45 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
605
Maya Pai
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
2:19.46 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
606
Ava Twait
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:19.46 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
607
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
2:19.49 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
608
Clare Capellas
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
2:19.52 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
609
Eloise Seemann
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
2:19.56 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
610
Sophia Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
2:19.57 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
611
Ellie Roe
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:19.58 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
612
Isha Mehrotra
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:19.58 1/7/24
2024 MN SEMS January Invite
613
Taylor Warnke
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:19.59 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
614
Brynley Cook
12
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
2:19.61 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
615
Melissa Hu
11
IL
Chicago Park District
2:19.62 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
616
Adryan Rickel
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:19.63 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
617
Alex Guglielmo
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
2:19.64 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
618
Pola O'Brient
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:19.66 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
619
Evelyn Freitag
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:19.69 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
620
Emma Nguyen
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:19.71 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
621
Lila Knutson
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:19.74 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
622
Hadley Kelderhouse
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:19.75 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
623
Evie Schumacher
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:19.80 1/20/24
2024 IL NTA TYR Rick Peterson Build The Base Invit
624
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:19.80 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
625
Clarice Joseph
12
IN
Whitley
2:19.85 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
626
Kailyn DuBois
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:19.86 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
627
Isabel Emmanuel
11
IL
Tigersharks Swim Club
2:19.89 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
628
Nylah Forgie
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:19.90 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
629
Katie DuBois
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
2:19.91 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
630
Kenzie Korchnak
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:19.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
631
Ellie Jones
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:19.92 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
632
Lauren Fox
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:19.92 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
633
Kayla Riedel
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:19.93 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
634
Ellen Reynolds
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:19.95 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
635
Sophia Devor
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:19.98 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
636
Aurora Perry
12
MI
Rockford Riptide
2:19.98 2/16/24
2024 WMSL Winter A Championshi
637
Ainsley Gear
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:20.00 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
638
Nina Hopkins
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:20.01 10/14/22
2022 Greater Milwaukee Open
639
Lydia McAuliff
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:20.03 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
640
Lola Sewick
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
2:20.03 4/14/24
2024 MN MNSI 2nd Annual MN Ath
641
Emily Smart
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:20.05 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
642
Elliana Sotiroski
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:20.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
643
Isabella Mierke
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:20.09 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
644
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:20.10 12/16/23
2023 MN PRNH December Dual
645
Aven Habben
12
IL
Wahoo Aquatic Club
2:20.10 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
646
Julia Formsma
12
IN
Riviera Swim Team
2:20.11 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
647
Taylor Stock
12
IN
Milan Aquatics
2:20.14 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
648
Penelope Verderber
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:20.16 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
649
Unna Nelson
11
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:20.22 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
650
Kara Jones
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:20.25 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
651
Averie Nikiel
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
2:20.26 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
652
Madison Lewis
11
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:20.29 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
653
Ava Del Principe
11
IN
The Waves Swim Club
2:20.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
654
Hannah Dankof
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:20.31 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
655
Felicity Soderberg
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:20.32 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
656
Nataly Trujillo-Magdaleno
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:20.36 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
657
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:20.37 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
658
Lyla Imboden
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:20.40 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
659
Emma Reichwald
12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
2:20.41 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
660
Estella Gonzalez
11
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
2:20.41 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
661
Kamryn Fenske
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.44 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
662
Lauren Filmer
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:20.44 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
663
Mia Schergin
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:20.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
664
Annalisa Cooper
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:20.46 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
665
Alex Housley
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:20.46 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
666
Lucy Meyer
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:20.47 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
667
Antonika Shapovalova
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:20.51 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
668
Miyu Yokozawa
11
MI
Liquid Lightning
2:20.53 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
669
Abbie Parks
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
2:20.56 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
670
Sammie Morrow
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:20.58 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
671
Sera Samikoglu
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
2:20.63 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
672
Harry Jung
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:20.63 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
673
Lily Phillips
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:20.63 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
674
Grace Lazzaro
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:20.70 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
675
Hallie Dougherty
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:20.70 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
676
Ellie Alfieri
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:20.70 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
677
Lillie MacKenzie
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:20.70 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
678
Sofia Singeorzan
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
2:20.70 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
679
Asha Bauer
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:20.70 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
680
Ella Dutkiewicz
12
MI
South Central Swim
2:20.72 1/6/24
2024 JAWS New Year's Classic
681
Addie Lant
12
MN
West Express Swim Team
2:20.74 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
682
Emma Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
2:20.76 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
683
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:20.77 12/10/22
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
684
Hailey Blinderman
11
WI
Swmke
2:20.77 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
685
Isabella Hong
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:20.79 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
686
Quinn Grau
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
2:20.81 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
687
Madeleine Potts
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:20.81 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
688
Kaylee Kuptz
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:20.85 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
689
Charlotte Mullins
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
2:20.86 3/1/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL A Championships South
690
Cece Marquez
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:20.88 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
691
Daphne Laven
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:20.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
692
Addison Pasqualicchio
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:20.93 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
693
Piper Langan
12
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
2:20.94 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
694
Josie Bargfrede
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:20.96 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
695
Nora Leming
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:20.98 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
696
Iza Eisenmenger
12
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
2:21.01 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
697
Lucy King
12
MI
Oly Swimming
2:21.01 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
698
Lilly Bromley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:21.02 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
699
Kylie Moldovan
12
IL
Sharks Swim Club
2:21.03 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
700
Bristol Cain
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:21.05 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
701
Jolie Cook
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:21.07 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
702
Evelyn Nickols
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:21.07 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
703
Audrey Freer
11
MI
Midland Dolphins
2:21.08 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
704
Kaelyn Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:21.09 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
705
Genevieve Maclachlan
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:21.09 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
706
Caroline Crawford
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:21.11 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
707
Angelina Kwon
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
2:21.12 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
708
Ava Kovarik
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:21.14 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
709
Brynn Marcus
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:21.16 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
710
Emily Shea
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:21.18 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
711
Shea Mackie
12
IL
Team Millennium
2:21.18 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
712
Caroline Coad
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
2:21.22 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
713
Maya Moore
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:21.23 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
714
Chloey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
2:21.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
715
Ella Juiris
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:21.28 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
716
Jazzy Morris
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
2:21.28 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
717
Helen Higinbotham
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:21.30 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
718
Kendall Chandler
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
2:21.31 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
719
Emma Christenson
11
MW
Sarpy County
2:21.34 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
720
Nora Houston
12
OZ
Fast
2:21.38 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
721
Jamie Zgola
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:21.39 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
722
Lolita Nan
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:21.41 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
723
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:21.41 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
724
Gretchen Myers
11
MI
Dick Family YMCA
2:21.43 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
725
Anna Shoemaker
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:21.45 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
726
Bella Pruitt
11
OK
SwimTulsa
2:21.46 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
727
Adelyn Durbin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
2:21.50 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
728
Kay Payne
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
2:21.50 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
729
Francine Schoettmer
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:21.51 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
730
Maggie Meyers
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:21.53 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
731
Tessa Nichols
12
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
2:21.56 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
732
Rosemary McMahon
11
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:21.57 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
733
Katherine Duckworth
12
MI
South Central Swim
2:21.57 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
734
Solee Swank
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:21.59 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
735
Riley CaJacob
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:21.61 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
736
Nina Grgurovic
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:21.61 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
737
Alessandria Bernardino
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
2:21.62 2/4/24
Last Chance Meet
738
Cora Sawyer
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
2:21.63 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
739
Rubie Soto
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:21.66 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
740
Olivia Hughes
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:21.68 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
741
Evelyn Aprahamian
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
2:21.71 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
742
Mattie Winston
11
IL
Chicago Park District
2:21.71 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
743
Chloe Micek
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
2:21.73 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
744
Sofija Micic
12
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
2:21.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
745
Leah Fortt
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:21.79 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
746
Kami Michels
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
2:21.79 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
747
Aryathna CARROLA
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:21.81 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
748
Lexie Bell
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
2:21.84 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
749
Eva Kendall
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
2:21.84 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
750
Kate Lee
12
LE
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
2:21.86 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
751
Lily Kerns
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:21.89 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
752
Maelie Fahl
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
2:21.89 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
753
Hannah Textor
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:21.92 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
754
Gigi Carvalho
12
IL
Team Millennium
2:21.92 2/18/24
2024 IL CWAC Windy City Conference Championship
755
Zoe Seals
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA
2:21.92 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
756
Lundy Denell
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
2:21.95 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
757
Xandelle Longo
12
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:21.98 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
758
Gia Vitale
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
2:21.99 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
759
Mary Boe
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:22.00 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI 12&U Gator Speedo
760
Gabby Miller
11
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
2:22.01 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
761
Rose McDougall
11
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
2:22.01 3/17/23
2023 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
762
Jiajia Schmitt
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
2:22.04 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
763
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Seymour Swimming
2:22.04 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
764
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:22.06 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
765
Ella Bennet
11
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:22.12 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
766
Karin Aoyama
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:22.16 1/28/24
2024 IL SCST vs PPD
767
Maisey Webben
12
MW
Heartland Aquatics
2:22.16 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
768
Ella Hughes
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:22.17 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
769
Liliana Binkert
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
2:22.22 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
770
Quinn Barrone
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:22.25 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
771
Lulu Kolb
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:22.27 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
772
Morgan Newland
12
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
2:22.28 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
773
Kaylie Fong
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:22.28 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
774
Bailey Sefton
12
OH
Milford Area Swim Team
2:22.32 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
775
Lulu Beyer
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
2:22.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
776
Finley Lorence
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:22.39 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
777
Zora McCoy
11
IN
Riverside Aquatic Club
2:22.39 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
778
Logan Horn
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
2:22.40 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
779
Ava Brian
12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:22.41 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
780
Madison Gerber
12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
2:22.43 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
781
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.43 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
782
Birgen Meyer
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
2:22.46 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
783
Alyssa Vitina
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:22.47 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
784
Emma Hulse
12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
2:22.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
785
Madeline Parks
11
IL
Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team
2:22.50 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
786
Emma Gole
11
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:22.52 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
787
Bre Stanley
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
2:22.53 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
788
Elizabeth Allen
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:22.55 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
789
Sloan Harter
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
2:22.56 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
790
Emma Escalona
12
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
2:22.57 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
791
Ada Cavanagh
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
2:22.60 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
792
Marie Teply
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:22.61 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
793
Abrielle Andrzejewski
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:22.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
794
Ella Schlegel
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:22.65 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
795
Alexandra Mueller
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:22.67 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
796
Cami Miller
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
2:22.70 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
797
Devan Hardin
12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
2:22.71 1/6/24
2024 IN SCSC Penguin Plunge
798
Madison Schlichtig
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
2:22.73 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
799
Leala Cravens
12
OZ
Unattached
2:22.74 11/17/23
2023 OZ Fall FASTival
800
Tori Dallmann
11
WI
West Bend Swim Club
2:22.74 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
801
Mia Suelter
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:22.74 11/4/23
2023 MN Tuna Fall Meet
802
Autumn Legrand
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:22.78 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
803
Caroline Klaus
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:22.80 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
804
Shea Bellamy
12
MV
Fort Leavenworth Lancers Swim
2:22.81 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
805
Win Beardsley
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:22.83 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
806
Mackenzi Fleck
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:22.83 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
807
Britt Hansen
12
MN
Lake Superior Swim Club
2:22.83 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
808
Remi Miller
11
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
2:22.87 2/9/24
2024 IN RAC Winter Invitational
809
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:22.88 7/15/22
2022 IL ACAD-RB Summer Regional Ch
810
Sydney Burnett
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
2:22.89 3/3/23
2023 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Championship
811
Mary Hanks
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
2:22.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
812
Ningli Chua
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:22.93 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
813
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
2:22.96 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
814
Kennedy Bateman
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
2:22.98 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
815
Ella Shefi
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:23.00 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
816
Taylor Wheaton
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2:23.01 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
817
Logan Hunter
12
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
2:23.02 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
818
Zoey Johnson
12
ND
Nlsa Marlins
2:23.02 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
819
Grace Swart
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:23.05 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
820
Emily Enyart
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:23.05 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
821
Kate Bonez
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
2:23.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
822
Kennedy Casebeer
12
IN
Indiana Swim Club
2:23.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
823
Maddie Bara
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
2:23.14 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
824
Harlee Myers
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:23.14 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
825
Clare Weber
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:23.16 2/24/23
2023 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
826
Galia Romero-Flores
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:23.23 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
827
Amelia Radkowski
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:23.23 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
828
Reese Carroll
11
IN
Capital Aquatics
2:23.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
829
Mccoy Dobbins
12
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
2:23.25 12/15/23
2023 LA BAC Jingle Bell
830
Nelly Geneser
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:23.25 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
831
Adeline Kolb
12
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
2:23.25 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
832
Charlotte Tran
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:23.27 1/12/24
2024 OK BVSC Meet of Champions
833
Teagan Leehan
12
ND
Red River Valley
2:23.29 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
834
Kate Mechtel
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
2:23.31 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
835
Lauren Vaske
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
2:23.32 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
836
Addie Meyer
12
IA
DOWLING CATHOLIC RIPTIDE
2:23.33 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
837
Kailtyn Weeks
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
2:23.34 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer North Division
838
Becca Gilmore
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:23.34 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
839
Merritt Charles
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
2:23.34 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
840
Lainey Johnson
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
2:23.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
841
Ella Vollmer
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:23.36 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
842
Annabelle Kasson
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
2:23.36 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
843
Chloe Todd
12
IL
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
2:23.37 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
844
Mckenzie Muck
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
2:23.37 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
845
Ava Baker
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
2:23.38 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
846
Claire Sanning
12
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
2:23.38 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
847
Brooklyn Anderson
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
2:23.39 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
848
Abby Parks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.41 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
849
Emerson Mytys
11
WI
Swmke
2:23.42 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
850
Fiona Wang
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:23.43 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
851
Kata Valdivia
12
MV
Nitros of Kansas
2:23.44 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
852
Claire Hubbard
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:23.44 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
853
Sophie Baker
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
2:23.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
854
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:23.46 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
855
Emilia Scott
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:23.47 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
856
Norah Mihm
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
2:23.51 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
857
Molly McGowan
11
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
2:23.51 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
858
Brinley Zimmerman
12
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
2:23.55 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
859
Natalie Delarosa
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
2:23.55 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
860
Gia Dechir
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
2:23.57 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
861
Lucy Decker
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:23.63 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
862
Isabella Barzu
12
IL
Reach Aquatics
2:23.68 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
863
Susie Becker
12
IL
Life Time Illinois
2:23.69 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
864
Evelyn Knepfle
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
2:23.69 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
865
Sutton Lewis
12
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
2:23.74 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - West
866
Esme Leuer
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
2:23.75 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
867
Lucie Kaplansky
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
2:23.76 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
868
Emry Jensen
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:23.77 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
869
Grace Ayers
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:23.77 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
870
Lila Ochalek
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
2:23.80 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
871
Veronica Kwon
11
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:23.81 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
872
Elin Bernardo
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:23.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
873
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:23.84 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
874
Ada Brecht
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
2:23.87 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
875
Ariah Hoshaw
12
MW
Hastings Y Aquatic Club
2:23.87 3/15/24
2024 MW App Nebraska YMCA Champs
876
Jamison Lewis
11
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
2:23.88 2/4/24
2024 IL NAC Shark-en-Tine Invitational
877
Bailey Malloch
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
2:23.89 10/7/23
2023 SPY Season Opener
878
Kaili Chua
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
2:23.90 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
879
Jocelyn Taylor
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
2:23.90 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
880
Elise Healey
12
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
2:23.92 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
881
Julia Bucci
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:23.92 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
882
Anna Stewart
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:23.93 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
883
Emma Wilson
12
MN
Mako Aquatics
2:23.94 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
884
Harper Pritchett
12
IN
Lawrence Swim Team
2:23.94 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
885
Kate Hansen
12
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
2:23.94 12/9/22
2022 MW BT 14 & U Speedo Winte
886
Mimi Sarraute
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:23.96 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
887
Adelle Cabrera Mora
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
2:23.96 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
888
Sophia Kayhart
12
WI
Marshfield Area YMCA
2:23.96 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
889
Cordelia Pearson
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:24.07 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
890
Clara Sydow
12
WI
Waunakee Wave
2:24.11 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
891
Audrey Martin
12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:24.13 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
892
Sarah Ding
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:24.16 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
893
Laney McDonnell
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
2:24.17 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
894
Angie Vega
12
IN
Wavemakers Swim Team
2:24.17 11/4/23
2023 IN NASA Sprint Meet Plus
895
Crystal Ma
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:24.17 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
896
Caroline Sindelar
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
2:24.18 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
897
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:24.19 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
898
Megan Homme
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
2:24.20 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
899
Asia Naumenko
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:24.21 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
900
Luisa Altiere
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
2:24.23 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
901
Parker Hendrickson
12
IN
Flashes Aquatics
2:24.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
902
Kiley Blankenship
11
LE
SwimUnited
2:24.28 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
903
Emma Tomory
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:24.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
904
Sofie Rutkowski
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:24.32 1/5/24
2024 IL WCS Polar Bear Classic
905
Myah Custer
11
MI
Royal Swimming
2:24.32 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
906
Makenna Crummley
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
2:24.40 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
907
Adi Bowdish
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
2:24.43 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
908
Fernanda Colmenarez Leyva
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:24.43 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
909
Harper Edmunds
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:24.44 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
910
Nora Dunning
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:24.45 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
911
Sydney Burke
12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
2:24.45 3/1/24
2024 IL ILVY Northwest District and Junior Distric
912
Jelenna Gamilla
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
2:24.45 12/2/23
2023 IL WHTN Jingle Bell Meet
913
Grace Craig
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:24.46 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
914
Sammi Johnson
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
2:24.48 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
915
Caroline Rosensweet
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
2:24.50 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
916
Landry Pendleton
12
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
2:24.52 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
917
Kali Kotheimer
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:24.52 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
918
Peyton Pascal
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
2:24.55 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
919
Cora Cowhig
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
2:24.55 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
920
Katie Henry
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:24.57 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
921
Reagan McGrogan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:24.58 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
922
Charlotte Alde
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:24.59 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
923
Quinn Olofson
12
IN
Sugar Creek Swim Club Inc.
2:24.66 11/3/23
2023 IN SCSC Pumpkin Paddle Invitational
924
Ella Erickson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
2:24.66 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
925
Grace Zhang
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
2:24.67 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
926
Audrey Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.68 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
927
Victoria Tran
11
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
2:24.70 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
928
Gail Turney
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
2:24.70 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
929
Collins Brock
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:24.72 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
930
Marissa Krings
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
2:24.72 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
931
Emma Lane
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:24.75 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
932
Sofia Garate Blair
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
2:24.77 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
933
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
2:24.78 10/20/23
2023 IN VSC Kick Off to Fall Invite
934
Valerie Bautista
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
2:24.81 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
935
Jolene Gerber
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
2:24.83 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
936
Kiera McNelis
11
IL
Lyons Aquatics
2:24.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
937
Ava Brown
12
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:24.84 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
938
Cora Fletcher
12
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
2:24.86 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
939
Rylee Zastrow
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:24.87 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
940
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
2:24.88 1/12/23
2023 LE BBA Jan 12
941
Stella Cain
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:24.90 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
942
Alexis Conkey
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:24.94 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
943
Natalie Gladieux
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
2:24.94 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
944
Julia Ridgway
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:24.96 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
945
Kya Baker
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:24.96 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
946
Naomi Robinson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
2:24.96 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
947
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:24.98 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
948
Seraphina Hamzeh
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
2:24.99 10/7/23
LIFE & ROYAL Fall Frenzy
949
Meadow Shea
11
MW
Brownell Talbot School
2:25.01 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
950
Finley Mueller
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:25.03 3/9/24
2024 RSCA 8 & U Champs
951
Rosie Yonke
12
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
2:25.03 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
952
Mara Parrish
12
IN
Michiana Marlins Swim Club
2:25.05 11/11/23
2023 IN GSI Veterans Day Invite
953
Becca Ryan
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
2:25.05 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
954
Olivia Davis
12
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
2:25.05 2/4/24
2024 LE NEO Y Div 2
955
Emily McGinnis
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
2:25.09 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
956
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
2:25.09 11/19/22
2022 MN HTSC Harvest Classic
957
Addie McHugh
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:25.10 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
958
Charlotte Holmer
11
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
2:25.11 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
959
Lillian Nelson
12
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:25.12 2/9/24
OKS DII SCY East 2024
960
Pippi Pagel
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
2:25.16 3/8/24
2024 WI WYNS Northwest WI YMCA Sectional Champions
961
Kylie Hong
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
2:25.17 2/18/24
2024 IL HWSA Southside Championship Time Trial
962
Lucy Boyle
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
2:25.17 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
963
Molly Hinde
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
2:25.18 2/3/23
2023 IL RISE A+
964
Ruby Curren
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
2:25.21 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
965
Karson Tischler
11
MI
Motor City Aquatics
2:25.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Northeast
966
Olivia Cahill
12
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
2:25.24 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
967
Brynja Dassing
12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
2:25.27 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
968
Greta Peterson
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
2:25.28 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
969
Morgan Pakter
12
MN
Monticello Swim Club
2:25.31 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
970
Brynn Wollard
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:25.32 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
971
Emily Hawkins
12
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
2:25.32 3/4/23
2023 Michigan YMCA State Champ
972
Claire Strachota
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:25.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
973
Alexis Jolly
12
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
2:25.37 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
974
Lyla Kelly
12
IA
Vinton Aquatics Club
2:25.38 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
975
Natalie Bullinger
12
ND
Aquastorm
2:25.39 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
976
Neva Porterfield
12
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
2:25.39 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
977
Mabrie Kunz
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
2:25.40 7/7/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Summer Splash
978
Alice Newhouse
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
2:25.43 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
979
Jenna Golde
12
OH
Butler Aquatics Club
2:25.43 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
980
Eva Gregory
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
2:25.47 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
981
Emma Wilson
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:25.47 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
982
Julieta Liborio- Ceron
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
2:25.48 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
983
Ariana Zak
11
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
2:25.49 12/16/23
2023 MN PRNH December Dual
984
Sofie Pop
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
2:25.49 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
985
Hailey Bray
12
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
2:25.50 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
986
Isabel Lute
12
IN
Rochester Royals Swim Club
2:25.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
987
Sawyer Mayhew
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
2:25.51 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
988
Maggie Johnson
12
OH
RC Durr Family YMCA
2:25.54 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
989
Livia Staley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:25.61 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
990
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
2:25.62 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
991
Piper Speiser
12
OH
Napoleon Aquatic Club
2:25.64 2/3/24
2024 OH NAC 43rd Annual Valent
992
Kayleigh Burchinal-Gibson
11
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
2:25.65 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
993
Emily Ricci
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
2:25.68 10/21/23
2023 OH BSC Spooktacular Invit
994
Mary Bonham
11
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
2:25.71 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
995
Elise Velicu
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
2:25.72 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
996
Katie Wang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
2:25.72 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
997
Averie Wagner
11
AR
Arkansas Racers
2:25.76 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
998
Elliana Heinle
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
2:25.77 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
999
Ginger Fay
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
2:25.77 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
1000
Elin Erickson
12
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
2:25.77 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application