Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Ellie Clarke
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:16.62 12/6/23
2023 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East
2
Madi King
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:21.04 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
3
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:22.18 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
4
Livia Cremer
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:22.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
5
Siggy Nymo
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:24.40 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
6
Rachel Ritter
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:24.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
7
Jayla Kuzak
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:25.71 3/17/23
2023 ULTRA Championship Meet (
8
Clara Seemann
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:27.36 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
9
Addy Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:27.63 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
10
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:28.71 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
11
Aubrial MacKay
14
MI
Oly Swimming
4:29.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
12
Neva Sanders
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:30.03 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
13
Tallulah Beg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:30.18 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
14
Leah DeBosch
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:30.43 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
15
Kira Workman
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:30.49 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
16
Caite Schaffel
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:30.56 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
17
Abby Moore
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:30.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
18
Cameron Graham
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:31.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
19
Sarah Leiger
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:31.65 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
20
Nicole McEnroe
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
4:31.67 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
21
Emelia Coffey
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
4:31.84 3/27/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
22
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:32.33 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
23
Joy Cheng
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:32.72 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
24
Kiera Powers
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:32.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
25
D Hernandez-Silva
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
4:33.04 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
26
Payton Robic
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:33.78 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
27
Abigail Campbell
14
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
4:34.20 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
28
Alicia Budacsek
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:34.45 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
29
Mia Terfler
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:34.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
30
Brooke Nagy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:34.80 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
31
Kinley Baber
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:35.21 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
32
Keira Wagers
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
4:35.76 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
33
Maddy Timson
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:36.33 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
34
Samantha Walley
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:36.35 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
35
Claire Christianson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:36.41 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
36
Kam Gardiner
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:36.55 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
37
Kaela Haycraft
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:36.95 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
38
Aubrey Schmitt
14
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
4:37.13 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
39
Alice Stewart
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:37.27 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
40
Anna Erickson
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:37.39 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
41
Evie Wheat
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:37.42 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
42
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:37.90 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
43
Grace Koenig-Song
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:37.96 2/4/22
2022 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
44
Claire Wilkey
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:38.08 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
45
Briana Mingmuang
14
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
4:38.25 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
46
Ella Marsh
13
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:38.31 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
47
Maria El-Koudsi
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:38.34 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
48
Michelle Dean
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:38.35 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
49
Emma Rapcan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:38.82 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
50
Audrey Serres
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:38.97 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
51
Juliana Costantini
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:39.14 3/8/24
2024 AR Senior State Championships
52
Madelyn Yonkus
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:39.39 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
53
Peyton McDaniel
14
IN
Mt. Vernon Swim Team
4:39.64 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
54
Juna Sakamoto
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:39.65 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
55
Lia Roggi
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:39.97 2/10/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Chicagoland Championship
56
Alice Ogura
13
MW
Swim Omaha
4:40.07 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
57
Josie Trent
13
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:40.33 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
58
Amira Nguyen-Ingalsbe
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:40.37 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
59
Cecilia Walusek
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:40.37 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
60
Marissa McNerney
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:40.82 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
61
Chloe Gustin
14
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:40.83 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
62
Marian Kalweit
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:40.89 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
63
Ella Giblin
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:41.08 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
64
Annabelle Nawrocki
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:41.08 12/1/22
2022 IN OLY-MI NCSA Winter Invite
65
Kaia Casey
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:41.15 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
66
Madison Shryock
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
4:41.16 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
67
Nola Cameron
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
4:41.32 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
68
Huiju Kim
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:41.35 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
69
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:41.45 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
70
Gracie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:41.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
71
Lauren Komassa
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:41.91 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
72
Avery Antoniewski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:42.19 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
73
Josepha Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:42.51 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
74
Sydney Kail
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.51 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
75
Charlotte Duijser
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
4:42.85 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
76
Addison Quandt
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:42.87 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
77
Bella Stanek
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:42.88 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
78
Norah Seraphin
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:42.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
79
Audrey Ehret
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:42.93 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
80
Claire Collins
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:43.10 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
81
Lexi Boskus
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:43.10 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
82
Lillian Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
4:43.17 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
83
Brianna Barnes
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:43.17 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
84
Natalie Powers
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:43.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
85
Emery Baker
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
4:43.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
86
Addison Pfeiffer
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:43.40 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
87
Violet Welch
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
4:43.82 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
88
Leighton Lentz
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:43.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
89
Kennedy Nuttbrock
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:43.92 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
90
Sophia Fink
13
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:44.07 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
91
Jane Johnson
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:44.24 1/7/23
2023 Mid States All Star Champ
92
Katie Dunfield
14
MI
Oly Swimming
4:44.49 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
93
Freya Reil
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:44.50 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
94
Claire Simon
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:44.54 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
95
Emmie Goodavish
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:44.76 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
96
Lilly King
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:44.80 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
97
Jiyun Woo
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:44.82 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
98
Averie Matern
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
4:44.86 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
99
Avery Flood
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:45.02 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
100
Ella Butcher
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:45.08 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
101
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
4:45.10 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
102
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:45.12 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
103
Harper Paradis
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:45.18 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
104
Evie Papachronis
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:45.25 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
105
Ashlyn Hayes
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:45.26 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
106
Chloe Fox
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:45.34 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
107
Brea Counihan
14
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
4:45.52 3/9/23
2023 IL Swimming SC Age Group
108
Emma Small
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:45.52 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
109
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:45.59 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
110
Paige Krings
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
4:45.59 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
111
Scarlet Urick
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:45.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
112
Victoria Simon
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:45.93 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
113
Alexa Briseno
14
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
4:46.02 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
114
Mia Dongoske
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:46.14 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
115
Ella Hafner
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
4:46.27 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
116
Kimber Corwin
13
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:46.34 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
117
Alice Christensen
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:46.38 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
118
Sophia Gilbertson
14
MN
Sea Devils
4:46.42 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
119
Sophia Wandel
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
4:46.47 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
120
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:46.51 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
121
Elise Miller
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:46.52 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
122
Ella Thomas
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:46.53 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
123
Caroline Bryan
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:46.56 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
124
Haley Hunter
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:46.56 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
125
June Dichtel
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
4:46.61 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
126
Corinne Stencel
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
4:46.66 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
127
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:46.73 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
128
Bella Brueggeman
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:46.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
129
Maggie Thompson
14
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
4:46.97 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
130
Gwenyth Maclachlan
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:46.97 12/2/22
MN NEP 14&U Single Age State Championship
131
Abby Avritt
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:47.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
132
Thea Bike
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:47.40 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
133
Helena Mattes
14
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
4:47.52 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
134
Chelsea Noone
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:47.54 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
135
Chandler Offerman
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:47.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
136
Haley Morris
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:47.59 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
137
Delaney OConnor
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:47.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
138
Delaney Snodgrass
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:47.61 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
139
Alex Nguyen
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:47.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
140
Ella Thorsen
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
4:47.80 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
141
Maria Daily
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:47.83 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
142
Emalee Cavill
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:48.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
143
Natalie Bantsolas
14
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
4:48.22 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
144
Krystyna Browning
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:48.28 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
145
Avery Green
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:48.30 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
146
Camila Palacios
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:48.33 2/16/24
2024 IL DLTA February Friday Races TT
147
Molly Barnes
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
4:48.33 1/20/23
2023 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
148
Riley McNeal
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:48.51 11/17/23
2023 IL FMC HSC Speedo Grand Challenge
149
Samantha Gutierrez
14
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:48.71 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
150
Adele Stark
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:48.75 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
151
Mirabelle LaCoursiere
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:48.79 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
152
Helayna Weller
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:48.97 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
153
Victoria Setyabudhy
13
MI
Club Wolverine
4:49.00 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
154
Abby Stewart
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:49.13 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
155
Kendall Dieckman
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:49.14 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
156
Julia Cottingham
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:49.35 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
157
Lexi Sereno
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:49.39 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
158
Vivian Gumienny
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:49.44 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
159
Paige Kowal
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
4:49.67 1/6/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
160
Daylin Drayton
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:49.72 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
161
Sofia McAfee
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:49.72 3/18/22
2022 AR Senior Championships
162
Avery Warren
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:49.75 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
163
Abby Thompson
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:49.81 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
164
Lula Karst
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
4:49.85 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
165
Maggie Alley
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:49.93 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
166
Amber Stringer
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
4:50.27 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
167
Megan Greenberg
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
4:50.28 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
168
Andrea Amaro
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
4:50.31 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
169
Kallie Hubbard
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
4:50.40 1/20/23
Winter Warm-Up
170
Ava Murray
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
4:50.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
171
Ava Yeater
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
4:50.72 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
172
Sammy Stedronsky
14
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
4:50.74 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
173
Keira Kobida
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:50.79 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
174
Sofia Marquez
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:50.80 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
175
Holland Herron
14
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
4:50.86 3/17/23
2023 AR ARSI Senior Championship
176
Liddy McCoy
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:50.88 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
177
Vivian Schott
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:50.89 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
178
Sophia Nguyen
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
4:50.94 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
179
Molly Forebaugh
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
4:50.99 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
180
Helena Mundisev
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:50.99 1/20/23
2023 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
181
Siri Dunn
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:51.32 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
182
Sam Nauman
14
IL
Illinois Valley YMCA
4:51.36 1/26/24
2024 IL DCST Winter Classic
183
Maddy Pyles
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:51.39 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
184
Abby Frommelt
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
4:51.51 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
185
Louisa Holda
14
LE
North Coast Aquatic Team
4:51.54 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
186
Prairey Maxwell
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:51.55 3/1/24
Senior Champs 2024
187
Taylor Tuch
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
4:51.67 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
188
Caroline Rowe
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
4:51.69 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
189
Sabine Keister
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:51.76 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
190
Lanie Farrell
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:51.86 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
191
Genessa Sentyrz
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
4:52.00 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
192
Kinsey Bogaards
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
4:52.18 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
193
Izzy Aviles
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:52.27 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
194
Brooklyn Talley
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:52.32 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
195
Naomi Henry
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:52.33 12/8/23
2023 IN FRST Holiday Season Slam
196
Claire Cate
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:52.42 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
197
Natalie Gabriel
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4:52.46 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
198
Leah Isaksen
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
4:52.57 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
199
Kathryn Kundert
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
4:52.90 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
200
Maggie Zook
14
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
4:52.99 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
201
Maren Berg
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:53.00 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
202
Eleanor Poska
14
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
4:53.02 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
203
Lila Salzman
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:53.05 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
204
Macy Malinski
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:53.17 12/16/23
2023 MN AQJT Holiday Invite
205
Maeve Atwood
13
IL
New Trier Aquatics
4:53.25 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
206
Makenna Wilson
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
4:53.44 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
207
Laney Bell
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:53.52 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
208
Ellie McCorkle
14
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
4:53.64 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
209
Elin Bramwell
13
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
4:53.65 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
210
Karsynne McAlister
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
4:53.78 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
211
Sophie Dankof
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:53.81 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
212
Hailey Brockmann
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:53.84 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
213
Emma Huebner
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.87 11/18/22
IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
214
Addie Wadle
14
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
4:53.89 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
215
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
4:53.89 1/13/24
2024 OK KMS Winter Invitational
216
Emma Fry
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:53.92 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
217
Kameryn Ross
14
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
4:54.06 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
218
Isabelle Faitele-Harger
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:54.08 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
219
Ellie Preissler
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:54.11 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
220
Sophia Isom
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
4:54.20 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
221
Raine Deangelis
14
LE
Cle Swimming
4:54.29 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
222
Lily Wilkinson
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
4:54.30 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
223
Anna Anderson
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
4:54.31 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
224
Nora Landon
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:54.40 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
225
Izzie Clausman
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:54.42 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
226
Jordan Foster
13
MW
Club Husker
4:54.45 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
227
Maddie Davidson
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:54.46 2/3/23
2023 OH CM TYR Winter Invitat
228
Mingmei Lumetta
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:54.51 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
229
Addison Gregg
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:54.53 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
230
Madi Van Schoyck
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:54.60 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
231
Olivia McClintock
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
4:54.71 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
232
Ania Kurowski
13
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:54.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
233
Tessa Hansen
13
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
4:54.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
234
Laney McCulloch
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:54.89 1/26/24
2024 IN WTSC Groundhog Invitational
235
Izzy Aviles
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:54.89 11/4/23
2023 IA IFLY A3 Midwest Challenge
236
Stella Oliverio
13
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
4:54.91 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
237
Leah Inman
14
MW
Swim Omaha
4:54.99 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
238
Tatum Luedke
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
4:55.01 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
239
Lorelai Kaufman
14
LE
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
4:55.11 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
240
Riley Muran
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:55.16 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
241
Chloe Piot
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:55.21 7/15/22
2022 IL RISE Summer Regional Ch
242
Bella Cox
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:55.30 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
243
Nora Sperry
14
IN
Westfield Aquatics
4:55.31 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
244
Brynlee Yoder
14
IN
Concord Swim Club
4:55.35 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
245
Sarah Johnson
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
4:55.51 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
246
Lexi Adams
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:55.61 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
247
Maddie Mug
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:55.66 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
248
Katelyn Yack
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:55.78 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
249
Ellie Snider
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:55.81 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
250
Abby Bowker
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
4:55.91 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
251
Adelyn Espy
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
4:55.92 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
252
Cici Cook
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:55.94 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
253
Quinn Ryan
13
MI
Pointe Aquatics
4:55.97 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
254
Katie Stone
14
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
4:56.05 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
255
Nora Williams
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:56.05 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
256
Emily Gagan
14
WI
Swmke
4:56.24 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
257
Taylor Jerousek
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:56.29 1/27/23
2023 IN MSC Winter Invitational
258
Rebecca Christiansen
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
4:56.35 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
259
Katherine Rosenbaum
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
4:56.39 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
260
Helen Wu
14
ND
Nlsa Marlins
4:56.40 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
261
Julia Crumback
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
4:56.41 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
262
Hannah Kelly
14
OH
Liberty Township Powell YMCA
4:56.53 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
263
Emilia Surma
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
4:56.62 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
264
Lilly Martin
13
IN
Riviera Swim Team
4:56.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
265
Mackenzie Rush
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
4:56.74 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
266
Lydia Hydukovich
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
4:56.91 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
267
Violet Meckstroth
14
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
4:56.92 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
268
Amelia Pan
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
4:56.92 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
269
Abby Morrissey
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
4:57.00 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
270
Esme Harness
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:57.08 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
271
Hannah Stuckey
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:57.10 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
272
Olivia Meyer
14
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
4:57.10 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
273
Brielle Andedo
14
IA
Bettendorf Aquatics
4:57.16 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
274
Etta Yonke
14
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
4:57.16 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
275
Marta Van Houten
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
4:57.17 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
276
Katelyn Anderson
14
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
4:57.17 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
277
Amanda Lotz
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:57.45 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
278
Jocelyn Weisgerber
13
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
4:57.46 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
279
Brecke Wolfe
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
4:57.48 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
280
Riley Copper
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
4:57.50 1/20/23
2023 IN LCB New Year's Splash Invite
281
Lauren Braun
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:57.63 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
282
Madelyn Jennen
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
4:57.65 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
283
Olivia Reiser
14
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
4:57.66 3/1/24
2024 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
284
Ali Williams
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:57.79 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
285
Charlotte Baxter
14
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
4:57.80 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
286
Kiara Kim
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
4:57.84 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
287
Lyla Collins
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
4:57.84 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
288
Naomi Bowland
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
4:57.89 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
289
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:57.95 11/3/23
2023 Kentucky Aquatics Autumn
290
Adalyn Laughner
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:58.00 11/18/22
2022 IN CPSC TYR 7th Annual Tim Hamelin SYOA Memor
291
Sadie Betzinger
14
WI
M & M Stingrays
4:58.05 11/5/22
HSSB Fall Meet 2022
292
Nina Gatchell
14
IL
McGaw YMCA
4:58.07 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
293
Nicole Sun
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:58.15 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
294
Brooklyn Rager
13
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
4:58.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
295
Larkin Lee
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:58.42 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
296
Evy Wyrick
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
4:58.58 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
297
Maggie Nguyen
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
4:58.71 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
298
Jessie Ransom
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
4:58.79 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
299
Sienna Kelley
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
4:58.81 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
300
Lillian Gaskill
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
4:58.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
301
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:58.84 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
302
Karsyn Johnson
13
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
4:58.86 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
303
Peyton Lee
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
4:58.92 2/18/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
304
Emma Choate
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
4:58.95 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
305
Tess Miota
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
4:59.09 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
306
Jada Ripke
14
IA
Central Branch YMCA
4:59.12 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
307
Lily Miklosovic
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
4:59.17 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
308
Brenna Chan
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
4:59.19 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
309
Julia Burrall
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
4:59.21 11/12/23
2023 WI SSTY FALL YMCA INVITATIONAL
310
CJ Piotrowski
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
4:59.22 7/29/22
2022 IN Summer CE Divisional
311
Elizabeth Kamara
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:59.23 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
312
Giulia Lynn
14
MI
Club Wolverine
4:59.25 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
313
Brooklyn Johnson
14
IL
Sharks Swim Club
4:59.28 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
314
Jocelyn Wettlaufer
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
4:59.40 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
315
Ella Rischling
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
4:59.51 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
316
Reese Kellstrom
13
IN
Duneland Swim Club
4:59.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
317
Rachel Hu
14
IL
Chicago Park District
4:59.59 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
318
Lizzie Williams
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
4:59.64 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
319
Abby Frost
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
4:59.64 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
320
Karine Bhowmick
13
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:59.69 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
321
Sophia Sullivan
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
4:59.70 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
322
Sophia Gast
14
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
4:59.82 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
323
Ava Pavek
14
MN
West Express Swim Team
4:59.86 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
324
Scout Rosendahl
13
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
4:59.91 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
325
Clare Herfel
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
4:59.93 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
326
Avery Aiello
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
4:59.94 3/17/23
2023 ISI Age Group State Champ
327
Hayden Kruse
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
4:59.96 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
328
Juliette Lee-Ingham
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:00.06 9/24/22
Ann Ketterer
329
Alexia Pacurar
13
WI
Oshkosh Community YMCA
5:00.34 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
330
Nora Urbates
13
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:00.38 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
331
Alyssa Bower
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:00.39 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
332
Sawyer Worum
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:00.39 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
333
Sophia Liu
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:00.43 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
334
Kalla Foerster
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
5:00.55 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
335
Elise Benz
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:00.57 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
336
Lia Tiangco
14
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
5:00.60 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
337
Abby Stidham-Ebberts
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:00.68 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
338
Maddie Duncan
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:00.70 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
339
Avery Forshee
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:00.77 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
340
Peyton Marquardt
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:00.95 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
341
Allie Amsden
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:00.97 11/3/23
2023 IN NOB Ice Breaker
342
Kamila Ceballos
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:00.98 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
343
Gabriella Mannino
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:00.99 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
344
Kaele Schilz
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
5:01.01 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
345
Isabelle Ortiz
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:01.02 2/2/24
2024 IN FAST February FAST Friday
346
Josephine Boger
14
IN
Boonville Dolphins
5:01.03 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
347
Gracie Mork
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:01.09 2/11/23
2023 MN SDVL Sweetheart Classi
348
Elsie Seevers
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:01.14 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
349
Liv Burton
13
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:01.15 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
350
Natalia Oleksy
13
IL
Alligator Aquatics
5:01.17 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
351
Rio Hammitt
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:01.23 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
352
Erin Przekota
13
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:01.30 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
353
Elliana Orlando
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
5:01.41 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
354
Molly Stevens
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:01.47 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
355
Teryn Kaiser
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:01.48 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
356
Peiffer Blackford
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:01.50 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
357
Amelia Cavicchioli
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:01.57 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
358
Emma Dehmlow
13
MN
Hastings Area Swim Team
5:01.58 3/9/23
2023 MN RSC SC 14&U State Cham
359
Amelia Thomas
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:01.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
360
Ella Hillhouse
13
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
5:01.60 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
361
Alicia Zarecki
14
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
5:01.63 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
362
Piper Gevock
13
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
5:01.63 2/22/24
2024 IA Short Course Championships
363
Sarah Penturf
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:01.67 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
364
Ryann Lehan
14
IL
West Chicago Sharks
5:01.77 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
365
Charley Patton
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:01.78 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
366
Cali Gardner
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:01.80 7/14/23
2023 IL EMSC Summer Regional C
367
Elise Brazzale
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:01.81 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
368
Katelyn Andrus
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:01.90 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
369
Elise Eubank
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:01.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
370
Harryn Choi
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:02.04 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
371
Sophia Pentchev
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:02.06 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
372
Annie Wolfe
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
5:02.06 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
373
Clara Kozlowicz
13
MN
Hurricanes Swim Team
5:02.08 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
374
Emilia Buschmann
14
IN
Munster Swim Club
5:02.10 11/18/22
THE Speedo Grand Challenge
375
Charlotte McIntyre
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
5:02.13 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
376
Maggie Lied
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:02.14 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
377
Laini Wanner
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:02.21 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
378
Veronika Khudiakova
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:02.22 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
379
Lauren Kissinger
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:02.23 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
380
Heidi Zuska
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:02.25 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
381
Peyton Weibler
14
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:02.28 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
382
Haley Coleman
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:02.30 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
383
Piper Frederick
13
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:02.47 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
384
Abigail Guisinger
13
IN
Munster Swim Club
5:02.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
385
Teresa Zhang
13
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:02.50 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
386
Aleksandra Stanek
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:02.61 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
387
Rachel Porter
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:02.67 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
388
Linnea Bruns
13
ND
Nlsa Marlins
5:02.84 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
389
Kate Kistler
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:02.89 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
390
Molly Arnold
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:02.89 2/24/23
2023 IN CON Leisure Pools Last Chance Showdown
391
Audrey Havrilla
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:02.89 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
392
Adalyn Dolan
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:02.91 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
393
Aggie Indermuehle
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:02.92 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
394
Ella Tillman
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:03.21 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
395
Kyli Thomas
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:03.21 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
396
Posey Sollmann
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:03.22 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
397
Ella Sam
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:03.26 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
398
Lily Gentry
14
MW
Swim Omaha
5:03.26 3/17/23
2023 MW Midwestern Short Cours
399
Evelyn Gill
14
MI
Milan Swim Club
5:03.28 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
400
Reeve Wolf
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:03.31 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
401
Maeve Green
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:03.44 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
402
Aila Jackson
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:03.47 2/2/24
2024 MW SCSC President's Day M
403
Savannah Jahnke
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:03.54 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
404
Madeline Lynch
14
IL
GILLS - Great Illinois Swimmer
5:03.54 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
405
Jayda Huang
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:03.65 2/25/24
2024 IN BA Train and Grain Bowl
406
Karolina Zonyte
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:03.68 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
407
Sophie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:03.76 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
408
Alexis Roehrich
14
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:03.79 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
409
Molly Elmquist
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:03.86 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
410
Tenley Michael
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
5:03.99 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
411
Elizabeth Walters-Ricketts
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:04.02 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
412
Mira Tarraf
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:04.02 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
413
Madison Manny
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:04.06 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
414
Lillia Beer
14
IN
Irish Aquatics
5:04.07 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
415
Norah Sears
13
ND
Aquastorm
5:04.08 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
416
Lucia Espinosa
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:04.16 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
417
Brooklyn Landtiser
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:04.18 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
418
Mirielle Trumpower
14
OH
Rocket Swim Club
5:04.18 12/3/22
2022 OH BGSC Holiday Invite
419
Marissa Kelley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:04.19 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
420
Layla Breitbach
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:04.30 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
421
Stella Zurliene
14
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
5:04.34 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
422
Alexis Hergenreter
14
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:04.43 1/7/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast
423
Anna Ray
13
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:04.51 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
424
Reagan Lewis
14
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
5:04.56 11/3/23
Owensboro Marlins Fast and Fur
425
Jenna Bilut
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:04.60 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
426
Maggie Mussman
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:04.75 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
427
Kayce McAllister
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
5:04.82 5/5/23
A3 Spring Off the Blocks
428
Miriam Schrimpf
13
OH
Greater Columbus Swim Team of
5:04.84 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
429
Elaine Peng
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:04.86 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
430
Mailyn Price
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:04.87 12/9/22
2022 OH MAKO Holiday Classic
431
Stella Speed
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:04.90 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
432
Piper Kobs
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:04.91 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
433
Brynne Schneider
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:04.93 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
434
Taylor Robinson
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:04.93 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
435
Robinson Taylor
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:04.93 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
436
Rory McCann
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:04.95 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
437
Teagan Stover
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:05.02 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
438
Elinor Evans
14
IL
M3 Aquatics
5:05.04 1/5/24
2024 IL HWSA 39th Annual TYR Winter Splash
439
Emily Smith
13
IN
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
5:05.13 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
440
Helen Machleidt
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:05.44 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
441
Hayley Blackwell
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:05.47 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
442
Ella Fleming
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:05.48 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
443
Leah Risley
13
IN
Summit City Aquatics
5:05.53 10/6/23
2023 IN FAST Monster Splash Closed Invite
444
Marissa Miles
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
5:05.63 1/13/23
2023 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
445
Addi Lambert
14
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
5:05.66 2/10/24
2024 WI NBSC VALENTINE'S MEET
446
Laine Curry
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:05.78 2/13/23
2023 OZ Time Trials
447
Brookie Kahn
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:05.92 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
448
Poppy Sickler
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:05.95 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
449
Lillian Albrecht
13
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:05.97 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
450
Hazel Schmitz
13
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
5:06.02 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
451
Eva Wetzel
14
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:06.05 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
452
Isabelle Lane
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:06.13 2/10/24
2024 MN AQJT February Invite
453
Elle Regan
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
5:06.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
454
Neo Glennon
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:06.21 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
455
Cora Judy
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:06.31 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
456
Allie Landgrave
14
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
5:06.34 3/3/23
2023 Spring NW ISI Divisional
457
Nola Rubel
13
MW
Swim Omaha
5:06.38 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
458
Jessica Fan
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:06.46 11/17/23
2023 MV EKC Woody Memorial Invitational
459
Ellie Brereton
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:06.55 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
460
Alexis Ambrosino
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:06.59 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
461
Anna Eshleman
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:06.63 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
462
Katie Bergstrom
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
5:06.74 12/9/22
2022 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invite
463
Suryn Lee
14
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:06.80 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
464
Avery Odenbach
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:06.82 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
465
Lucy Peterson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:06.85 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
466
Kayla Brace
14
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
5:06.90 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
467
Greta Deist
14
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:06.95 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
468
Grace Stetter
14
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:06.98 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
469
Ava Jonjak
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:07.00 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
470
Celeste Ohlson
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:07.08 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
471
Madeleine Mills
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
5:07.11 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
472
Laney Hellyer
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:07.13 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
473
Lucy Baley
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:07.22 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
474
Karis Shamhart
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:07.23 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
475
Molly Moriarty
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:07.32 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
476
Flori Bosslet
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
5:07.33 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
477
Flora Fan
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:07.37 3/10/23
2023 Winter LE Age Group Champ
478
Rose Carr
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:07.41 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
479
Jenna Barber
14
WI
Stevens Point Area YMCA
5:07.42 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
480
Nora Craig
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:07.44 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
481
Lauren Stein
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:07.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
482
Casey Offenburger
13
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
5:07.54 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
483
Kate Dertouzos
14
MI
Novi Sturgeons
5:07.62 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
484
Emily Wallace
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:07.67 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
485
Kaavya Patel
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:07.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
486
Justine Kranz
13
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
5:07.68 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
487
Grace Hostetler
14
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
5:07.71 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
488
Hannah Herman
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:07.74 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
489
Rylee Mickevicius
14
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
5:07.75 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
490
Quinn Porter
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:07.77 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
491
Celia Ayers
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:07.88 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
492
Hannah Maksimuk
14
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:07.91 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
493
Brinley Steele
14
ND
Aquastorm
5:07.95 1/13/23
2023 ND Aquastorm Category 5 S
494
Soph Berg
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:07.97 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
495
Sofia Roggenbuck
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:08.00 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
496
Kylie Smith
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:08.05 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
497
Drew Walker
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:08.23 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
498
Laine Waits
13
MI
Saline Swim Team
5:08.30 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
499
Libby Price
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:08.45 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
500
Sarah Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:08.47 2/3/23
2023 OH RAYS February Invitati
501
Anna Beaman
14
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
5:08.47 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
502
Piper Smith
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:08.58 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
503
Anna Milsow
13
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:08.63 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regiona
504
Natalie Grither
14
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:08.77 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
505
Raegan O'Donnell
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:08.82 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
506
Abigail Henson
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:08.83 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
507
Olivia Earnest
14
MV
Monett Water Thrashers
5:08.94 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
508
Mackenzie Duncan
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:08.98 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
509
Hailey Diers
13
WI
Storm Aquatics
5:09.03 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
510
Lisa Choi
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:09.05 6/23/23
COHO Summer Classic 2023
511
Annette Jakubowicz
14
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
5:09.06 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
512
Addy Hynes
13
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:09.09 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
513
Piper Stephens
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:09.09 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
514
Charlotte Blumenstein
13
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
5:09.13 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
515
Hannah Aguado
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
5:09.15 12/9/22
2022 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
516
Christine Liu
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
5:09.15 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
517
Serena Tu
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:09.19 2/18/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
518
Evie Boshart
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:09.27 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
519
Leah Chung
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:09.30 7/14/23
2023 WI WEST SUMMER REGIONAL
520
Gwen Quintanar
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:09.41 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
521
Ellie Katz
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:09.44 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
522
Brynne Pontius
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:09.46 10/27/23
2023 OH CM Jose Cerda Memorial
523
Violet Schumacher
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:09.49 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
524
Alaina Chandola
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:09.51 12/9/22
2022 FOX Holiday Classic
525
Lisa Venturini
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:09.54 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
526
Stella Christensen
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:09.57 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
527
Harper Haynie
13
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
5:09.62 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
528
Keira Bell
13
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:09.63 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
529
Ella Witkowski
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:09.65 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
530
Francesca Vrana
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:09.67 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
531
Adelyn Temple
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:09.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
532
Serene Mejos
13
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
5:09.72 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
533
Anna Fagans
13
IL
Lyons Aquatics
5:09.72 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
534
Sophie Fritz
13
MN
Mako Aquatics
5:09.74 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
535
Harper Stone
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:09.75 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
536
Charlotte Dodge
13
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
5:09.77 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
537
Sarah Karthikeyan
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:09.91 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
538
Anna Jennings
13
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
5:09.94 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
539
Maddie Mullen
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:09.95 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
540
Lilli Bargstadt
14
MW
Norfolk YMCA Aquajet Swim Team
5:09.95 11/19/22
2022 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
541
Bryn McAuliffe
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:10.04 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
542
Greta Huberg
14
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
5:10.05 1/7/24
2024 IA LMST Winter Whiteout
543
Maia Perry
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:10.07 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
544
Sasha Weiner
13
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:10.10 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
545
Berkley Aycock
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:10.11 1/5/24
2024 AR NWAA Winter Invite
546
Nicole Kubiak
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:10.11 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
547
Dold Dold
14
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:10.15 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
548
Hannah Jasper
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:10.15 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
549
Lila Moore
14
OK
SwimTulsa
5:10.16 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
550
Esther Borgmeyer
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:10.20 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
551
Molly Pisanelli
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:10.43 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
552
Marlee Houtakker
13
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
5:10.45 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
553
Ellie Tolentino
14
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
5:10.47 11/11/22
2022 IL SWAQ North Shore Triple Crown Cup
554
Brooklyne Kuntz
13
OH
Springfield Family YMCA
5:10.50 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
555
Jubilee Shang
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:10.67 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
556
Ali Berning
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:10.69 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
557
Eileen Hamilton
13
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
5:10.74 10/20/23
2023 IL PAWW Spooktacular
558
Kinley Plumer
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:10.76 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
559
Ruby Kaul
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:10.76 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
560
Madisyn Petralia
13
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
5:10.82 2/24/23
2023 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
561
Erin O'Rourke
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:10.83 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
562
Natalie Sagle
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:10.88 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
563
Kiera Kuklok
14
ND
Aquastorm
5:10.88 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
564
Sabrina Iovannitti
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:10.98 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
565
Audrey Diehl
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:10.99 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
566
Olivia Enenbach
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:11.03 10/7/23
2023 MV AAAA Senior Circuit
567
Kinsey Wolf
14
MI
Midland Dolphins
5:11.08 3/4/23
2023 Great Lakes Regional Meet
568
Aurora Asuncion
14
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
5:11.20 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
569
Hollyn Griffin
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:11.21 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
570
Madi Eagen
13
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
5:11.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
571
Evelyn Rundquist
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:11.29 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
572
Amy Kruger
14
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
5:11.30 3/2/23
2023 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
573
Tate MacDonald
14
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:11.36 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
574
Madeline Western
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
5:11.40 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
575
Vivie Murphy
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:11.45 12/1/23
2023 OZ CSP IM Complete
576
Kinleigh Neville
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:11.48 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
577
Aubrey Talaga
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:11.51 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
578
Rosie Wong
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:11.64 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
579
Molly Sincroft
14
IN
Flashes Aquatics
5:11.70 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
580
Natalie Freeman
14
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
5:11.71 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
581
Quinn Pollak
13
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:11.80 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
582
Grace Noviski
13
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
5:11.81 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
583
Drey Huey
13
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:11.91 10/21/23
Halloween Town USA
584
Yufan Wu
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:11.95 11/19/22
2022 Thanksgiving Classic ABC
585
Sammi Blinderman
14
WI
Swmke
5:12.00 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
586
Claire Dierker
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:12.01 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
587
Kelly Schmitt
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:12.04 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
588
Annabel Syrek
13
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
5:12.04 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
589
Reagan Fossey
14
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
5:12.13 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
590
Lucy Abando
14
IL
Chicago Latin Swim Club
5:12.18 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
591
Matea Ronyak
14
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:12.18 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
592
Lily Schell
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:12.19 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
593
Madyson Carr
13
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:12.22 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
594
Morgan Walz
13
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
5:12.28 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
595
Emersyn LePine
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:12.31 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
596
Natalie Wesolowski
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:12.35 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
597
Annika Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:12.36 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
598
Delaney Meiners
13
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
5:12.38 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
599
Josephine Burfeind
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:12.38 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
600
Marielle Macuga
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:12.41 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
601
Tatym O'Rourke
14
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
5:12.41 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SW Divisional
602
Adelaide Wiers
14
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
5:12.48 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
603
Delaney Miller
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:12.49 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
604
Serena Palmer
14
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:12.51 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
605
Emily Blystiv
13
IN
Concord Swim Club
5:12.52 1/19/24
2024 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
606
Sarah D'Amato
14
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
5:12.53 10/23/22
2022 NBSC Ocktoberfest
607
Kate Dusing
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:12.68 10/20/23
2023 OH CLPR Halloween Meet
608
Eleanor Mody
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:12.73 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
609
Emmalyn Saski
13
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
5:12.80 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
610
Mikayla Gresik
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
5:12.81 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
611
Olivia Chavez
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:12.82 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
612
Ileana Berg
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:12.83 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
613
Katie Drummond
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:12.84 11/4/22
2022 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
614
Bella Leone
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:12.84 1/27/23
2023 Tiger Invite
615
Hollyn Griffin
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:12.84 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
616
Maddie Dubois
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:12.86 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
617
PJ Hahlen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:12.91 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
618
Maddie Loken
14
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:12.97 6/2/23
HSSB Summer Meet 2023
619
Olivia Labuda
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:13.03 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
620
Ava Erdmann
14
MN
Granite City Aquatics
5:13.06 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
621
Anna Irminger
13
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
5:13.12 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
622
Ashlyn Hines
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:13.14 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
623
Claire Flanigan
14
IL
Delta Aquatics
5:13.14 2/18/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream
624
Ryann Klar
14
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
5:13.15 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
625
Claire Crimmins
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:13.20 12/8/23
2023 IL EST Snowball Bash
626
Gianna Gabert
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:13.22 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
627
Lauren Maki
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
5:13.25 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
628
Cristina Kopteva
14
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
5:13.26 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
629
Ellie Holtzen
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:13.32 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
630
Chloe Albrecht
14
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:13.33 11/10/23
2023 IL SWAQ Triple Crown
631
Estelle Castaneda
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:13.34 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
632
Evie Melancon
13
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:13.37 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
633
Adrianna Bogner
14
MI
Pointe Aquatics
5:13.49 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
634
Kaylonie Amphone-Suh
13
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:13.52 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
635
Lily McDonald
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:13.53 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
636
Mckinley Schwab
13
SD
Brookings Swim Club
5:13.67 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
637
Elise Knispel
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:13.73 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
638
Whitney Leach
13
MW
Swim Omaha
5:13.74 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
639
Lucy Newton
13
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:13.84 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
640
Madison Lewis
13
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
5:13.84 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
641
Lily Wheeler
14
MV
Kansas City Blazers
5:13.85 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
642
Aftyn Williamson
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:13.92 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
643
Olivia Hartley
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:13.97 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
644
Maddie Moore
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
5:14.02 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
645
Abigail Ackerman
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:14.11 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
646
Amelia Auger
14
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:14.14 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
647
Alayna Wiggins
14
MV
Hutchinson Y Swim Club
5:14.24 3/2/23
2023 MV Short Course Age Group Championships
648
Lauren Wojciechowski
14
IL
Blue Tides
5:14.26 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
649
Alysse Dennis
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:14.34 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
650
Amelia Benz
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:14.40 7/14/23
2023 IL HSC Summer Regional Ch
651
Daisy Droege
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:14.46 12/1/23
2023 OK BVSC Stars of Winter
652
Kate Brinton
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:14.48 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
653
Leah Scott
14
IN
Fort Wayne Central
5:14.49 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
654
Kamylle Centeno
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:14.60 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
655
Cassidy Shanks
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:14.68 10/28/22
2022 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
656
Eva Hall
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:14.68 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
657
Lauryn Burroughs
13
IL
Red Raider Aquatics
5:14.69 4/27/24
2024 IL RAID Aquatics Spring Fling
658
Lizzy Qu
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:14.69 3/1/24
2024 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
659
Samantha Graves
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:14.77 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
660
Madison Castron
14
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
5:14.79 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
661
Janelle Liu
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:14.80 11/17/23
SST Fall Classic
662
Addie Wax
14
ND
Dickinson Dolphins Swim Team
5:14.82 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
663
Alexis McCauley
14
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:14.88 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
664
Olivia Seither
14
LE
Blazing Barracudas
5:14.89 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
665
Molly Faith
13
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:14.94 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
666
Audrina Eads
14
IN
Elkhart United Aquatics
5:14.96 1/27/23
2023 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
667
Aryah Pritchett
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:15.09 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
668
Norah Pierce
13
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
5:15.12 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
669
Ella Lundin
14
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:15.13 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
670
Emily Wallace
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:15.20 10/13/23
2023 MV WSC Fall Invitational
671
Kennie Lewis
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:15.32 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
672
Anna Vermeeren
14
MV
Wichita Swim Club
5:15.33 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
673
Lina Hoover
14
IL
New Trier Aquatics
5:15.37 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
674
Annika Slager
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:15.37 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
675
Addison Chambers
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:15.40 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
676
Zeyu Wang
14
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:15.51 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
677
Sarah Lamb
14
OZ
Fast
5:15.55 11/4/22
2022 Seahawks Fall Invite
678
Mckenna Schuster
13
WI
West Bend Swim Club
5:15.57 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
679
Josephine Waite
14
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
5:15.58 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
680
Maggie McNamara
14
MN
Mako Aquatics
5:15.59 10/28/23
2023 MN MAKO MONSTER MASH
681
Brooklyn Haugen
13
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
5:15.61 11/11/23
Welcome to Winter 2023
682
Sakhari Shaw
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:15.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
683
Olivia Rashid
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:15.72 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
684
Mallory Heil
13
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:15.75 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
685
Frances Igney
14
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:15.77 2/24/23
2023 OZ Division I Championship
686
Keeley Wheeler
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:15.83 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
687
Lillian Eaton
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:15.85 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
688
Layla Hammer
14
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
5:15.85 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
689
Elliana Wolfe
13
MW
Club Husker
5:15.89 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
690
Lilly Neff
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:15.93 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
691
Adry Sallander
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:15.99 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
692
Halle Ward
14
IN
Brownsburg Swim Club
5:16.01 3/3/23
2023 Spring CW ISI Divisional
693
Elsie Tibbs
13
IN
Boonville Dolphins
5:16.07 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
694
Mckynlee Townsend
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:16.10 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
695
Kara Gorzek
14
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
5:16.19 10/6/23
2023 MN WOLF Howl at the Moon Invite
696
Leila Richards
13
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
5:16.21 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
697
Leighton Birmingham
13
LE
Piranha Aquatics
5:16.24 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
698
Haley Yauger
14
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:16.25 1/13/23
2022 OH CLPR 34th Annual Midwi
699
Hannah Landmark
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:16.26 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
700
Brooke Marriott
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:16.29 2/17/24
2024 Best ValenTimes Meet
701
Hailey Kardas
14
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
5:16.37 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
702
Taylen Pratt
13
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:16.40 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
703
Teagan Mitchell
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:16.43 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
704
Alyssa Soehnlen
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:16.47 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
705
Gianna Lim
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
5:16.53 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
706
Haley Lindow
13
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
5:16.54 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
707
Paige Garrett
13
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
5:16.57 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
708
Juri Aala
13
MI
Liquid Lightning
5:16.63 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
709
Noel Wu
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:16.76 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
710
Sydney Klister
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:16.81 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
711
Morgan Backstrom
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:16.83 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
712
Elizabeth Brown
13
OH
Northern KY Clippers
5:16.87 2/18/23
2023 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
713
Emily Holland
14
IL
Life Time Illinois
5:16.92 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
714
Natalie Weaver
13
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:16.92 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
715
Brooke Bartels
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
5:16.98 1/20/24
2024 IA DMET January Invite
716
Emma Nelson
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:17.06 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
717
Natalie Warnick
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:17.16 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
718
Vivian Gillis
14
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
5:17.17 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
719
Kaitlyn Rucker
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:17.20 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
720
Maeve Waas
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:17.24 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
721
Madelyn Kasten
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:17.29 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
722
Madison Weber
14
MI
Spartan Aquatic Club
5:17.33 11/18/23
2023 SAC Thanksgiving Classic
723
Mary Sellinger
13
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:17.34 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
724
Ella Seelandt
14
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:17.35 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
725
Ava Decker
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:17.40 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional
726
Gabriella Cwiertny
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:17.49 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
727
Tilly Shepherd
13
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
5:17.52 12/17/23
2023 OH RAYS IMX Invitational
728
Stella Hague
13
WI
Storm Aquatics
5:17.55 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
729
Parmida Ghodsian
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:17.57 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
730
Emma Rognsvoog
14
WI
Dfac Swimming
5:17.57 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
731
Livvy Cook
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:17.58 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
732
Zoe Woolums
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:17.60 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
733
Malin Murphey
14
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:17.61 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
734
Saydee Torralva
13
MI
Byron Center
5:17.66 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Lake Mich
735
Olivia Patrick
13
MN
West Express Swim Team
5:17.73 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
736
Jennine Shahwan
13
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
5:17.81 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
737
Elena Vaske
13
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
5:17.83 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
738
Joy Liu
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:17.83 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
739
Victoria Avila
13
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
5:17.85 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
740
Scout Howell-Dowd
14
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
5:17.96 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
741
Aubriana Thomas
13
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
5:18.01 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
742
Anna Glenn
14
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
5:18.06 10/20/23
2023 Boo Bash Invitational
743
Avery Jelinek
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:18.13 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
744
Kenzie Maciosek Arent
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:18.17 11/18/22
2022 WI WEST ARENA MID-SEASON SHOWDOWN
745
Avery Groth
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:18.25 2/10/24
2024 PX3 Valentine Open
746
Sharon Li
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:18.29 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
747
Reese Rowan
13
MW
Club Husker
5:18.39 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
748
Hannah Pagels
13
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
5:18.40 1/20/24
2024 WI SHOR SYOA IMX CHALLENGE
749
Bridgette Konecky
14
MW
Swim Omaha
5:18.40 2/12/23
2023 MW SO Distance Meet
750
Zoey OHalloran
13
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
5:18.42 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
751
Alexia Velicu
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:18.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
752
Tae Martin
14
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
5:18.46 2/17/23
2023 WI Regional Championship
753
Sanaya Balchandani
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:18.49 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
754
Hudson Helton
14
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
5:18.49 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
755
Olivia Fleming
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:18.55 2/3/23
2023 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
756
Ellie Herring
13
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:18.61 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
757
Sydney Josephson
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:18.63 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
758
Adrienne Lowe
14
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
5:18.64 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
759
Mia Melhem
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:18.68 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
760
Faith Boothe
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:18.70 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SE Divisional
761
Kourtney Miller
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:18.72 2/3/24
2024 MN WEST Express Last Chan
762
Evelyn Klappenback
13
MW
Club Husker
5:18.72 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
763
Opal Frazier Johnson
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:18.79 10/14/23
2023 Back to the Pool Meet
764
Adrianna DeVito
14
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:18.80 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
765
Samantha Calver
13
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:18.83 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
766
Ivy Chu
14
MI
Egra Waves
5:18.84 12/2/22
EGRA 2022 Winter Washout
767
Jessica Wang
14
OZ
Fast
5:18.89 12/30/23
2023 OZ FAST Winter Distance meet
768
Chloe Madeira
14
IN
Indiana Swim Club
5:18.93 1/13/23
2023 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
769
Lilly Cramer
14
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
5:19.01 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
770
Jenna Schissel
14
IA
Northeastern
5:19.14 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
771
Giana McLernon
13
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
5:19.15 12/8/23
2023 IL TIDE FVPD Penguin Plunge
772
Ashley Wicklander
13
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
5:19.22 7/14/23
2023 IL DLTA Summer Regional C
773
Aubrey Benesh
14
IN
Carmel Swim Club
5:19.25 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
774
Macie Renaud
14
OZ
Fast
5:19.29 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
775
Osadchy Osadchy
14
ND
Aquastorm
5:19.30 2/4/23
2023 ND WFF Brian Prochnow Invitational
776
Kylie Montgomery
13
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
5:19.31 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
777
Katie Stempien
13
MI
Birmingham Family YMCA
5:19.31 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
778
Ella Perl
14
MI
South Central Swim
5:19.33 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
779
Beth Buhrfiend
13
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:19.37 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
780
Lily Cain
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:19.38 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
781
Chloe Bell
14
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:19.46 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
782
Karley Maley
13
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:19.52 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
783
Bree Pepping
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:19.53 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
784
Rachel Burzynski
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:19.54 3/3/23
2023 WI Age Group State Champi
785
Elizabeth Brostowitz
14
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:19.57 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
786
Mollie Peterson
14
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
5:19.57 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
787
Ava Vanbecelaere
13
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:19.59 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
788
Avery Hogue
14
MV
Club North Swimming
5:19.59 12/10/22
2022 MV BWST December Distance Invite
789
Ariana Swanson
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:19.61 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
790
Charlotte Lee
13
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:19.63 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
791
Maggie Kocher
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:19.77 2/11/23
2023 MN AQJT February Invite
792
Sadie Finkelshteyn
13
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
5:19.81 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming HPAC Summer Regional Cha
793
Lane Goodrich
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
5:19.87 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
794
Kendall Schmit
14
SD
Brookings Swim Club
5:19.88 2/3/24
2024 SD Beat the Blizzard
795
Emily Inniger
13
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
5:19.89 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
796
Berkleigh Kennedy
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:19.99 2/3/23
2023 USSC Winter Invite
797
Elyza Tschopp
13
IN
Greenwood Gators
5:20.00 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
798
Maddie Pinchot
13
IL
Barrington Swim Club
5:20.05 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
799
Sophie Sobush
13
OZ
CSP Tideriders
5:20.05 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
800
Makala Cronch
14
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
5:20.08 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
801
Julia Jordan
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:20.08 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming SCST Summer Regional Cha
802
Sophia Williams
14
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
5:20.15 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
803
Bird Hubbard
14
MI
Livonia Community Swim Club (L
5:20.16 7/9/21
2021 USSC July Last Chance
804
Willow Adams
13
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
5:20.18 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
805
Leticia Regonaschi
13
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
5:20.28 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
806
Lena Clifford
13
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
5:20.29 1/21/24
George Bare Memorial Meet
807
Yahanna Silva Castro
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:20.30 1/26/24
2024 USSC Winter Invite
808
Grace Baker
14
OH
Worthington Swim Club
5:20.30 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
809
Stella Cramer
14
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:20.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
810
Sam O'Hara
13
IL
McGaw YMCA
5:20.48 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
811
Mandi Weiss
14
LE
SwimUnited
5:20.48 3/11/22
2022 Lake Erie SC Winter JO an
812
Scarlett Fanger
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:20.49 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
813
Ella Marcum
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:20.51 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
814
Sadie Skiles
14
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
5:20.52 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
815
Isabelle Zozaya
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:20.55 2/11/23
2023 IA IASI Regional Champs - EAST
816
Annie Centeno Eras
14
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:20.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
817
Megan Todd
13
OH
Mason Manta Rays
5:20.58 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
818
Ceci Bellin
14
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
5:20.59 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
819
Greta Reichert
14
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:20.65 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
820
Lucy Nunez
14
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:20.71 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
821
Abigail McAskin
14
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:20.78 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
822
Juliana Dahl
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:20.78 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
823
Lexi Navarro Buyanova
14
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
5:20.82 2/24/23
2023 OH BSC SC Regional Champi
824
Elle Regan
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
5:20.87 10/21/22
MN RSC Fall Frenzy
825
Baya Burke
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
5:20.92 12/16/22
2022 WI SPS TYR WINTER CLASSIC
826
Isla Siverson
13
MN
St Croix Swim Club
5:20.93 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
827
Ellie Thoreen
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:20.96 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
828
Mackenzie O'Brien
13
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
5:20.96 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
829
Maddie Glatt
14
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
5:20.97 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
830
Brooklyn Wagner
13
MI
Jenison
5:21.01 3/15/24
2024 MAGS SC Championship Meet
831
Addie Johnson
13
IN
Capital Aquatics
5:21.03 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
832
Clara Wilson
13
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:21.06 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
833
Grace Matthews
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:21.16 11/18/22
IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
834
Skylar Howell
13
OH
South YMCA
5:21.16 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
835
Madalyn Schaefer
13
MI
Oly Swimming
5:21.20 12/16/22
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
836
Kennie Lewis
13
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
5:21.23 2/25/23
JAWS Winter State Games
837
Haylie Weinheimer
14
IA
NORTH SIDE SWIM TEAM
5:21.28 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
838
Katie Kraus
13
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:21.31 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
839
Maya Adamson
13
WI
Waunakee Wave
5:21.37 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champions
840
Kaitlyn Leigh
13
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:21.41 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
841
Aliena Deede
13
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
5:21.45 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
842
Anna Ritter
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:21.54 2/24/23
2023 MCSA Junior Cup
843
Emilia Gawior
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:21.57 7/14/23
2023 IL Illinois Swimming ACAD Summer Regional Cha
844
Lily Plawecki
13
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
5:21.59 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
845
Annaliese Fox
14
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:21.61 2/2/24
2024 OH RAYS February Invitati
846
Cali Hatala
14
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
5:21.62 1/20/23
2023 IN CON IMXtreme Challenge
847
Morgan Mitton
13
OZ
Metro East Titans Swimming
5:21.69 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
848
Sydney Hernandez
14
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
5:21.70 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
849
Jacee Morris
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
5:21.72 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
850
Roxana Farias
14
MV
Cool Swim Team
5:21.74 2/10/23
2023 MV MV Short Course District Championships - C
851
Gwen Todd
14
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
5:21.74 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
852
Kora Lindstrom
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:21.84 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
853
Emma Rich
14
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
5:21.86 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
854
Leah Mason
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:21.92 12/18/22
2022 IA BLST Distance Challenge
855
Gwyneth Grage
14
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
5:22.05 1/7/23
2023 MN AQJT Winter Invite
856
Brooklyn Penn
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:22.08 11/11/23
2023 IN GEVV Great Turkey Splash
857
Bella Greene
13
OZ
River City Aquatics
5:22.09 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
858
Santana Gonzalez
14
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
5:22.11 2/9/24
2024 IN ACST Aquasprints
859
Mia Fuscone
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:22.21 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
860
Natalie Foss
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:22.29 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
861
Elianna Calderon
13
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:22.31 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
862
Julia Finkelstein
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:22.32 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
863
Adley Wendlandt
13
MN
High Tides Swim Club
5:22.34 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regiona
864
Sakura Forney
14
IN
Indiana Swim Club
5:22.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
865
Michaela Minous
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:22.37 1/6/23
2023 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
866
Oyi Ukoha
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:22.40 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
867
Anna Felten
14
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:22.43 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
868
Aspen Schieffer
13
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:22.46 2/5/23
2023 MN STRM Cold as Ice Invit
869
Bridget Fidkowski
14
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
5:22.55 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
870
Ellie Mohan
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:22.58 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
871
Elise Myre
13
WI
LaCrosse Area Family YMCA
5:22.58 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
872
Kayla Wischhof
14
MW
Heartland Aquatics
5:22.60 3/1/24
2024 MW HLA Champ Challenge
873
Emily Schuessler
13
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
5:22.63 1/6/24
2024 MN FOXJ January Distance
874
Kayla Goodwin
14
IN
East Central Swim Team
5:22.72 3/3/23
2023 Spring SE ISI Divisional
875
Julene Haigh
13
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
5:22.73 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
876
Ayla Herrington
14
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:22.73 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
877
Tessa Heidemann
14
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
5:22.75 2/12/23
2023 MW SO Distance Meet
878
Amber Gabris
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:22.77 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
879
Mallory Shaver
14
MI
Oly Swimming
5:22.83 12/16/22
OLY Swimming Holiday Bowl
880
Anna Hinshaw
14
IL
Reach Aquatics
5:22.86 11/18/22
IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
881
Gianna Lim
14
OK
American Energy Swim Club
5:22.89 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
882
Hailey Standish
14
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
5:23.07 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
883
Cadence Schmohe
14
IL
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
5:23.07 2/10/23
2023 IL RAID Valentine Classic
884
Julia Wenglarski
14
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
5:23.22 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
885
Sophia Heitz
13
IL
East Moline Swim Club
5:23.22 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
886
Callie Lu
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:23.23 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
887
Sophia Francis
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:23.23 2/9/24
2024 IL FOX Winter Classic
888
Athena Chumas
13
WI
YMCA of the Chippewa Valley Ba
5:23.26 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
889
Aly Swafford
13
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
5:23.30 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
890
Brooke Hoien
14
MV
Columbia Swim Club
5:23.31 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
891
Angelina Michael
14
IN
Pike Township Swim Club
5:23.40 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
892
Avery Stevenson
14
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
5:23.41 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
893
Ella Woods
14
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
5:23.41 2/24/23
2023 IN Conference SWIM Championships
894
Cici Rudisel
14
IN
Terre Haute Torpedoes
5:23.43 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer SW Divisional
895
Addie Schrimpf
13
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
5:23.44 12/17/23
2023 IL CWAC Candy Cane Classic
896
Lucy Dunn
14
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
5:23.45 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
897
Sydney Link
14
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
5:23.48 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
898
Defne Paul
13
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
5:23.49 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
899
Norah Jankowsky
14
OK
SwimTulsa
5:23.49 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
900
Annie Bindenagel
14
SD
Aberdeen Swim Club
5:23.59 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
901
Claire Smith
14
IN
Indian Creek Swim Club
5:23.61 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
902
Madalyn Hornung
13
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:23.65 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
903
Laiken Lindquist
14
MN
Rochester Swim Club
5:23.74 3/1/24
2024 MN RSC Minnesota Regional
904
Sofia Ortiz
14
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:23.80 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
905
Katie Raches
14
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
5:23.82 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
906
Ananya Kundu
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:23.83 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
907
Sadie Skilondz
14
IL
Funky Fish Swim Club
5:23.83 2/16/24
2024 IL PAWW Valentine We'll Swim Our Heart Out
908
Caity Fuller
14
OH
Worthington Swim Club
5:23.93 2/2/24
2024 OH GCST Last Ditch Meet
909
Emily Dossey
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:23.94 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
910
Theresa Anderson
14
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
5:23.97 1/6/24
2024 MN SHRK Freezing Your Fin
911
Lauren Dagit
13
SD
Black Hills Gold Swimming
5:24.01 2/29/24
2024 SD SC 13&O State A Champi
912
Abbie Szymanski
14
WI
New Berlin Swim Club
5:24.06 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
913
Lydia Birling
13
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
5:24.07 11/17/23
2023 OSHY Champion Meet
914
Sophia Tudor
13
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
5:24.14 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
915
Loryn Helvie
13
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
5:24.14 10/20/23
2023 IN FRST Meet of Fall
916
Maya Margrif
13
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
5:24.17 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
917
Eleanor Webb
13
MN
South East Metro Sharks
5:24.18 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
918
Diya Sarkar
13
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
5:24.21 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
919
Clara Lake
14
WI
Storm Aquatics
5:24.25 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
920
Brooke Brayton
14
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
5:24.29 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
921
Magdalen Caithamer
14
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
5:24.31 2/18/24
2024 HEAT YDSC DUAL
922
Piper Volk
13
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:24.32 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
923
Sadie Rosenow
14
MN
Velocity Aquatics
5:24.33 2/3/24
2024 MN HTSC Last Chance Meet
924
Anna Beatty
13
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
5:24.36 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
925
Paige Bielefeld
14
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
5:24.42 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
926
Lauren Barnes
13
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
5:24.46 2/9/24
2024 OSHY Winter Open
927
Payton Walker
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:24.49 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
928
Norah Mathes
13
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
5:24.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
929
Vella Bailey
14
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
5:24.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
930
Ella Gardner
14
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
5:24.89 1/20/23
2023 IA BLST Winter Invite
931
Xereyna D'Souza Larson
14
MN
Edina Swim Club
5:24.90 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional
932
Peyton Wikman
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:24.92 11/10/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Thanksgiving Classic
933
Kate Konarske
14
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
5:24.97 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
934
Kaylee Von Ruden
14
MN
Blackline Aquatics
5:24.97 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
935
Savannah Scheffler
14
IN
Duneland Swim Club
5:24.97 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
936
Sofia Torres
13
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
5:24.99 2/24/23
2023 IL TIDE Winter Regional C
937
Brooke Martenz
13
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
5:25.00 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
938
Evelyn Pullen
13
MI
Jenison
5:25.00 3/24/23
2023 MAGS Championship Meet (S
939
Arianna Mintchell
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:25.13 1/27/23
2023 IN BBSC CIrcle City Classic
940
Phoebe Champouret
14
IL
FMC Aquatic
5:25.13 12/28/23
2023 IL FMC Mid Distance Closed Time Trial
941
Morgan Daughety
14
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
5:25.15 1/13/23
2023 MV KCB Brian Howard Memorial Invite
942
Arielle Adhikari
14
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
5:25.15 1/27/23
DELETE OK AESC 13th Annual Ice Breaker Meet Time T
943
Brooklyn Sauvageau
13
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
5:25.16 2/3/24
2024 ND Prochnow Invitational
944
London Gustin
13
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
5:25.18 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
945
Lucia Leza-Parks
13
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
5:25.21 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
946
Ella Dahlen
13
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
5:25.27 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
947
Kristal Haxhi
13
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:25.29 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
948
Elbie Thompson
13
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
5:25.42 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
949
Helen Parrow
13
MI
Supernova Swim Team
5:25.44 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
950
Lili Zywicki
13
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
5:25.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
951
Eliza Potocki
14
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
5:25.53 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
952
Stella Andersen
13
OZ
Fast
5:25.53 2/10/24
2024 OZ FAST Last Chance Meet
953
Ella Chesterfield
14
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
5:25.59 7/28/23
2023 ISI Summer Central Divisi
954
Carly Ernst
14
IL
Maverick Swim Club
5:25.59 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
955
Kendall Everson
13
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
5:25.60 2/24/23
2023 IL BSC Winter Regional Ch
956
Nova Platzer
14
MI
Club Wolverine
5:25.65 2/24/23
SST "Last Chance" Meet
957
Lauren Nist
14
LE
Jackson Community YMCA
5:25.69 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
958
Charlotta Dean
13
MW
Sioux Center Seahawks
5:25.73 3/1/24
2024 MW CBSC Champ Challenge
959
Ellie Lacher
14
ND
Aquastorm
5:25.74 3/3/24
2024 ND AQST iSquad
960
Amara Smith
13
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
5:25.75 12/1/23
2023 Schoeder YMCA Finalist b
961
Georgia Grant
13
WI
Geneva Lakes Family YMCA
5:25.82 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
962
Stella Hoff
14
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
5:25.84 1/19/24
2024 IA DSMY Skywalk Open
963
Rachel Deutmeyer
13
IL
St Charles Swim Team
5:25.84 11/3/23
2023 IL MAVS Speedo Round Up
964
Mia Karras
14
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
5:25.84 1/26/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Whiteout
965
Carly Davis
13
IN
Westfield Aquatics
5:25.88 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
966
Reyna McGregor
14
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
5:25.89 3/3/23
2023 MW HLA Champ Challenge
967
Sophia Danker
14
MW
Swim Omaha
5:25.99 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
968
Alaina Monroe
13
MW
Club Husker
5:26.10 1/27/24
2024 MW LSS Winterfest
969
Victoria Osenkowski
14
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:26.11 2/18/23
2023 IL DLTA Chase the Dream
970
Hannah Ruscin
13
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
5:26.20 2/24/23
2023 IL RAID Winter Regional C
971
Lucia Anderson
14
MW
Council Bluffs Swim Club
5:26.23 4/1/23
2023 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Meet
972
Makena Kothe
13
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
5:26.35 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
973
Ellie Jaffe
14
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
5:26.35 2/18/23
2023 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
974
Nalah Mamatela
14
MI
Egra Waves
5:26.41 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
975
Izzy La Giglia
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:26.42 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
976
Charlotte Anderson
14
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
5:26.46 2/10/23
2023 IL FOX Winter Classic
977
Reagan Poggio
14
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
5:26.49 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
978
Charlotte Gray
14
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
5:26.53 3/3/23
2023 MCSA Senior Cup Champions
979
Kaylie Schaffenberger
13
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
5:26.60 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
980
Leah Kiefer
13
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
5:26.60 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
981
Samantha Meisner
14
MI
Rapid Area YMCA
5:26.65 1/14/23
2023 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
982
Ramsey Carter
13
IA
Central Branch YMCA
5:26.67 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
983
Kyla Calvin
14
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
5:26.73 11/3/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Fall Invite
984
Mikaela Udell
14
MN
Tigersharks Swim Club
5:26.73 3/4/22
2022 MN STRM Minnesota Regiona
985
Erica Griffith
13
MI
Club Wolverine
5:26.74 2/23/24
SST "Last Chance" Meet
986
Sophia Domitrovich
14
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
5:26.80 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
987
Kennedy Roberts
14
MV
Northland United Swim Team
5:26.87 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - Central
988
Savannah Kerkhoff
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:26.92 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC 11-14 State Champ
989
Jillian Markley
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:26.92 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
990
Olivia Marks
14
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
5:26.98 1/12/24
2024 T2 Aquatics Naples Open
991
Jordyn Eysoldt
13
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
5:26.98 2/24/24
2024 OH DR Winter Invite
992
Aubrie Hanson
13
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
5:27.01 10/13/23
2023 IA ACAC Tim Jenks Autumn Opener Invite
993
Elise Razzano
14
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
5:27.11 1/6/23
2023 OH CM Holiday Wrap-up Inv
994
Claudia Hetterich
14
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
5:27.14 12/8/23
2023 IN VSC Holly Jolly Invitational
995
Liv Gordon
14
MV
Missouri State Aquatics
5:27.21 1/27/24
2024 MV MSA January Intrasquad
996
Paige Moutard
14
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5:27.25 2/3/23
2023 USSC Winter Invite
997
Isla Pelham
13
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
5:27.35 2/10/24
2024 IA Winter Regional and 8 & under Championship
998
Elaina Pontrelli
13
MN
Riptide Swim Team
5:27.38 11/5/22
2022 MN RIPT NOVEMBER DISTANCE
999
Grace Hyland
14
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim
5:27.38 3/3/23
2023 MN STRM MRC Championship
1000
Katharine Costello
13
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
5:27.39 1/27/24
2024 MV NLU Winter Showdown
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application