Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isabelle Faitele-Harger 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
27.55 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
2
Miranda Phelps
12
MI
Club Wolverine
27.59 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
3
Avery Musick 12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
27.62 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
4
Kam Gardiner 12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
27.83 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
5
Mila Chow
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
27.95 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
6
Karsyn Ward
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
28.04 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
7
Sarah Broshears
12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
28.14 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
8
Maci Severud
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
28.18 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
9
Emma Sina
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
28.19 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
10
Kendall Denny 12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
28.24 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
11
Sasha Weiner 12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.27 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
12
Tianyu Zhan
11
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
28.40 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
13
Kennedy Fitzgerald
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
28.47 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
14
Addie Deyoung
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
28.47 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
15
Joy Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
28.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
16
Leighton Lentz 12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
28.52 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
17
Helayna Weller 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
28.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
18
Georgia Grant 12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
28.61 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
19
Livy Solt
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
28.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
20
Josie Trent 12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
28.72 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
21
Ruby Cinninger
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
28.76 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
22
Hayden Benbow
12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
28.80 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
23
Gabby Green
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
28.82 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
24
Zara Paton
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
28.88 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
25
Joy Liu 12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
28.89 9/23/23
2023 WI SSTY TRI MEET
26
Audrey Wolf
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
28.94 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
27
Tessa Glass
12
MI
Liquid Lightning
28.96 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
28
Lexie D'Amico
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
28.99 11/3/23
2023 AR TYR Super Finals
29
Sarah Dixon
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
28.99 3/1/24
2024 GA Speedo Southern Premier
30
Lucy Paradis
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.06 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
31
Jiwoo Lee
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
29.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
32
Isabella Dai
12
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
29.11 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
33
Jenny Taylor
12
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
29.11 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
34
Juri Aala 12
MI
Liquid Lightning
29.11 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
35
Sabrina Brilmyer
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
29.15 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
36
Baya Burke 12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
29.22 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
37
Ab Kamara 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
29.22 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
38
Maelyn Woltz
12
IA
Black Hawk Area Swim Team
29.28 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
39
Rachel Burzynski 12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
29.28 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
40
Savannah Jahnke 12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
29.28 10/6/23
2023 IN ISC Fall Frenzy
41
Avery Groth 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
29.31 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
42
Emma Fouke
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.33 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
43
Kaydence Serbia
12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
29.33 3/1/24
2024 OKS Senior SCY State Cham
44
Marian Kalweit 12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
29.39 10/28/23
2023 MN RIPT HALLOWEEN INVITE
45
Kelley Burke
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.39 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
46
Haley Hunter 12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
29.40 12/8/23
2023 IN NAT Jingle Jamboree
47
Kyla Hinrich
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
29.42 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
48
Paityn Nelson
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
29.42 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
49
Mackenzie Duncan 12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
29.44 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
50
Emma Nelson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.45 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
51
Amara Smith 12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
29.45 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
52
Aspen Schieffer 12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
29.47 11/8/23
2023 MN MSHSL Section 1AA Girls Section Meet
53
Leelu Thompson
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
29.50 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
54
Melanie Ortiz
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
29.50 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
55
Marissa Kelley 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.52 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
56
Anna Qian
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
29.52 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
57
Naomi Poortinga 12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
29.53 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
58
Emma Reichwald
12
IL
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
29.55 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
59
Georgia Pattison 12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.55 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
60
Gabby Graham
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
61
Prairey Maxwell 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
29.60 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
62
Grayson Schindhelm
11
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
29.60 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
63
Audrey Crill
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
29.62 2/16/24
2024 IN CPSC Presidential Cchallenge
64
Arielle Guenther 12
IN
Irish Aquatics
29.62 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
65
Ananya Kundu 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
29.65 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
66
Ashlyn Hayes 12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
29.65 10/1/23
2023 IN SSC Welcome Super Splash
67
Gina Hench
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
29.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
68
Eva Hughes 12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
29.66 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
69
Callie Kohler 12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
29.67 10/7/23
2023 AR 59th Annual Bob Courtway Meet
70
AJ Magers
12
IA
MACR SHARKS
29.68 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
71
Emma Rose
11
IL
New Trier Aquatics
29.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
72
Sarah Johnson 12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
29.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
73
Sophia Craig 12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
29.70 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
74
Raelyn Anderson
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
29.75 1/12/24
2024 WI SWAT Winter Grand Prix
75
Franki Curry 12
IN
Tri-West Swim Club
29.80 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
76
Camden Kerksick
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
29.80 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
77
Ella Moss 12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
29.81 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
78
Nellie Berger
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.83 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
79
Delaney Maines
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
29.84 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
80
Olivia Linduska
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
29.84 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
81
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
29.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
82
Madelinn Miles 12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
29.85 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
83
Kerrigan McKimm
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
29.86 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
84
Charlotte Kinsel
11
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
29.87 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
85
Hailey Hayden
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
29.87 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
86
Rayna Boxwell
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
29.89 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
87
Ella Urben
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
29.90 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
88
Elli McClure
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
29.90 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
89
Janelle Liu 12
MI
Club Wolverine
29.91 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
90
Lyla Collins 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
29.92 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
91
Lottie Smith
12
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
29.93 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
92
Emma Kierzkowski
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
29.93 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
93
Aria Nichols 12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
29.93 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
94
Eleanor Hultgren 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.03 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
95
Sofia Roggenbuck 12
MI
Oly Swimming
30.03 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
96
Haley Morris 12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
30.04 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
97
Anna Fagans 12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
30.04 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
98
Brayla Yoder
12
IN
Concord Swim Club
30.04 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
99
Caroline Nielsen
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.05 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
100
Hailey Diers 12
WI
Storm Aquatics
30.05 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
101
Molly Forebaugh 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.09 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
102
Laini Wanner 12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
30.10 9/30/23
Rocket Aquatics Fall Splash
103
Ava Canida 12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
30.10 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
104
Norah Sears 12
ND
Aquastorm
30.11 1/12/24
2024 ND Category 5 Invite
105
Violet Croft
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
30.12 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
106
Abbie Przekota 12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.13 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
107
Nora Prekker
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.15 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
108
Lindsay Gale
12
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
30.15 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
109
Audriana Rocco
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.17 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
110
Corinne Stencel 12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
30.18 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
111
Aphra Morales
12
IL
Team Millennium
30.18 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
112
Madison Steighner
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
30.20 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
113
Taylen Pratt 12
OK
Bartlesville Splash Club
30.21 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
114
Siggi Mattes
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.21 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
115
Molly Faith 12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.21 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
116
Sophia Tudor 12
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
30.21 12/15/23
2023 IA BLST Holiday Classic
117
Sadie Finkelshteyn
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.22 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
118
Grace Turnbull
11
LE
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
30.22 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
119
Emmalyn Saski 12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
30.24 2/3/24
DRD Ground Hog Splash
120
Liisa Urm
12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
30.25 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
121
Lili Helmrick
11
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
30.26 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
122
Calyn Smolinski
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
30.26 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
123
Drew Drasny
12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
30.26 2/18/24
2024 IN FORT 12 & Under SYOA Closed Invite
124
Isabelle Ortiz
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.28 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
125
Lilly Dattilo
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
30.28 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
126
Lexi Delacey
12
LE
David Y Phantoms
30.29 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
127
Mckinley Schwab 12
SD
Brookings Swim Club
30.30 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
128
Summer English
12
IN
Capital Aquatics
30.32 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
129
Reese Ziegler
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
30.33 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
130
Emersyn LePine 12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.33 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
131
Anh-na Le
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
30.34 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
132
Payton Werner 12
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
30.34 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
133
Francesca Zarletti
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.35 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
134
Lauren Barnes 12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
30.35 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
135
Helen Manak
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.36 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
136
Maria Daily 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.37 12/1/23
2023 NAC SPEEDO Music City Inv
137
Susie Carpenter
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
30.37 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
138
Malika Madiman
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.41 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
139
Addison Jones
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.41 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
140
Kara Brady
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.42 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
141
Phoebe Little 12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
30.42 11/30/23
2023 COR CLASSIC
142
Ava Francis
12
ND
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
30.43 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
143
Camila De Llano
12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
30.44 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
144
Lillian Bystrzycki 12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.44 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
145
Leah Risley 12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
30.44 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
146
Clara Lauritzen
11
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
30.45 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
147
Sofia Beattie 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
30.45 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
148
Madeleine Potts
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
30.46 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
149
Elin Bramwell 12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
30.46 2/9/24
2024 Iceberg Invitational
150
Quinn Pollak 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.47 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
151
Amber Stringer 12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
30.48 9/23/23
2023 MV KCB Ann Ketterer
152
Tenley Michael 12
IA
Piranhas Swim Club
30.48 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
153
Elena Loomans
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
30.49 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
154
Emma Ng
11
MI
Club Wolverine
30.50 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
155
Kate Short
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
30.51 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
156
Gwen Schaub
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.53 12/15/23
2023 AR Holiday Classic
157
Libby Lail
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.55 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
158
Elise Benz 12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
30.55 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
159
Eleanor Johnson 12
LE
Massillon Y Gators
30.56 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
160
Kate Allen
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.56 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
161
Ella Glasgow
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
162
Victoria Makswiej
12
IL
Palos Area Swim Sharks
30.56 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
163
Cecilia Grossman
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
30.58 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
164
Lucy Tribble 12
MI
Club Wolverine
30.59 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
165
Angelina Drew
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
30.60 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
166
Brittan Hoffman
12
MN
Mantas Swim Club
30.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
167
Maddie Campbell
12
MI
Egra Waves
30.61 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
168
Madison Lewis 12
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
30.62 10/14/23
2023 IL LHSC Oktober Swim Fest
169
Megan Greenberg 12
MN
Edina Swim Club
30.65 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
170
Indie Layton
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.65 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
171
Jane Vaughan 12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.65 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
172
Andrea Amaro 12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
30.66 10/7/23
2023 Fall Tune-Up
173
Cara Gates
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
30.67 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
174
Amira Flaherty
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
30.67 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
175
Ava Cabrera
12
IL
Delta Aquatics
30.68 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
176
Juliette Fancher
12
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
30.68 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
177
Camila Mejia Murguia
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
30.69 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
178
Melinda Zhang
11
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
30.72 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
179
Ella Brace
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
30.72 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
180
Jordyn McPhee
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.73 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
181
Evie Ward
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
30.73 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
182
Presley Barker
11
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
30.74 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
183
Grace Gannon
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
30.75 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
184
Elyza Tschopp 12
IN
Greenwood Gators
30.76 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
185
Aly Weber
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.77 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
186
Tessa Nichols
12
WI
Stoughton Aqua Racers
30.77 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
187
Vivian Schott 12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.78 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
188
Sophia Mueller
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
30.79 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
189
Kenzie Ronyak
11
LE
Piranha Aquatics
30.79 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
190
Kaia Casey 12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
30.80 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
191
Leela Anadkat 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.80 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
192
Alyssa Forsyth
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
30.80 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
193
Delia Wagstaff
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
30.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
194
Kayla Kowal
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.81 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
195
Sierra Weinrich
12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.81 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
196
Ali Bakker
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
30.81 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
197
Tatum Fridrych
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
30.81 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
198
Hailey Hermann
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
30.81 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
199
Ivy Hoden
12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
30.81 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
200
Tianyu Zhan
10
OK
Oklahoma Swimming
30.81 11/3/23
2023 TRAC East Texas Classic
201
Maggie Montiel
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.82 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
202
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
30.84 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
203
Ali Beran
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
30.84 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
204
Zoey Thompson
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
30.85 1/5/24
2024 WI BAC JANUARY CLASSIC INVITE
205
Zaylie Smith
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
30.85 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
206
Ellery Losch
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.86 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
207
Kohana Owen 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.86 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
208
Lila Brocker 12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
30.86 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
209
Olive Agustin
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.87 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
210
Alice Manipakorn
12
IL
Chicago Park District
30.87 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
211
Teni Oyetunji
12
MV
Unattached
30.88 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
212
Lauren Meyer
12
MI
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
30.88 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
213
Stella Sarbak
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
30.89 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
214
Larsen Hill
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
30.89 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
215
Maddie Frantum
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
30.89 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
216
Nikki Van Dalen 12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
30.89 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
217
Gabi Drewek
12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
30.89 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
218
Opal Frazier Johnson 12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
30.89 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
219
Mirabelle LaCoursiere 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
30.90 10/7/23
2023 IL FOX Intrasquad
220
Iris Povolny
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
30.90 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
221
Piper Frederick 12
MW
Lincoln Select Swimming
30.90 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
222
Maddie Mathiason
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
30.90 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
223
Maddie Hougland
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
30.90 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
224
Nina Kamarauli
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.91 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
225
Erika Arpin
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
30.91 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
226
Ellison Garee 12
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
30.92 12/17/23
2023 SPY vs. HEAT Dual Meet
227
Maddie Baxter
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
30.92 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
228
Jillian Lin
12
OZ
Fast
30.92 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
229
Paige Haug
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
30.94 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
230
Abby Kravtsov
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
30.94 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
231
Isabella Hong
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
30.95 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
232
Reagan Johnson
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
30.96 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
233
Greer Meeks
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
30.97 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
234
Sadie Ethridge
12
MI
Saline Swim Team
30.97 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
235
Alexandra Scheetz
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
30.98 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
236
Miranda Conway 12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
30.99 10/22/23
2023 Stevie Grieshammer HS Pre
237
Shay Williams
12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
30.99 1/12/24
2024 IA ACAC Battle of the Blocks Invite
238
Elaina Spicer
12
IN
Washington Township Swim Club
30.99 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
239
Elsa Dissel
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.00 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
240
Emma Gatsch
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.00 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
241
Ruth Johnson
12
IL
Dundee Dolphins Swim Team
31.00 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
242
Reese Kellstrom 12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
31.00 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
243
Reilley Woo
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
244
Tanya Spyrdz
10
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.01 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
245
Aisnley Palmer
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.02 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
246
Alyce Gaffke
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.05 1/27/24
2024 MN HURR Rock Me Like a Hu
247
Piper Gevock 12
IA
OTTUMWA HURRICANES
31.05 12/1/23
2023 IA LMST December Invitational
248
Alivia Strickler
12
MI
Club Wolverine
31.07 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
249
Elsa Moore
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.07 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
250
Eva Johnson
12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
31.07 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
251
Clara Lauritzen
10
MI
West Michigan Swimmers
31.07 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
252
Lily Schwandt 12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
31.08 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
253
Hannah Vitkauskas
12
IL
Palos-Orland Swim Association
31.08 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
254
Rosie Wong 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
31.09 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
255
Marley VanderWall
12
MI
West Ottawa Swim Club
31.09 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
256
Samantha Mondrus 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.11 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
257
Palinee Piriyakulvej
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
31.11 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
258
Ruby Hines
12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.12 1/12/24
2024 IN FAST Mudsock Classic
259
Aubrey Cooley
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
31.12 2/2/24
2024 IN HHSC Swim your Heart Out
260
Katie Conklin
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.14 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
261
Peyton Pascal
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.14 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
262
Aly Swafford 12
IL
Bradley Bourbonnais Swim Club
31.14 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
263
Avery Bradley
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.15 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
264
Laila Dyussemaliyeva 12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
31.15 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
265
Camdyn Miller
12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
31.16 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
266
Annie Hare
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.17 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
267
Chloe Belen 12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
31.17 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
268
Meghan Hovord
11
MI
Club Wolverine
31.17 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
269
Mallory Borden
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
31.18 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
270
Nora Behrens
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.19 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
271
Vanessa Nawala
12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
31.19 1/5/24
2024 IL GSC Super Teams Meet
272
Adayaleise Trumpower
11
OH
Rocket Swim Club
31.19 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
273
Peighton Smith
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.19 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
274
Kailtyn Weeks
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.20 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
275
Vera Skubiak
12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
31.21 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
276
Riley Muran 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.21 9/9/23
2023 OZ Seahawks Dive Back In
277
Carmela Devine
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
31.21 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
278
Lena Hamilton
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
31.22 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
279
Izzy Schlater
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.22 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
280
Alyssa Vitina
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.22 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
281
Mia Bayan
10
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.22 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
282
Binny Bradley
11
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
31.23 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
283
Delaney Lund 12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
31.23 1/5/24
2024 IL WCS Polar Bear Classic
284
Ellie O'Neal 12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
31.24 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
285
Madelyn Hartsell
12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
31.25 1/5/24
2024 IL ACAD Speedo Invitational
286
Kaho Asai 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.25 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
287
Brooke Stiegemeier
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
31.26 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
288
Joelle Henning
12
IA
Life Time Iowa Swim Team
31.26 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
289
Serene Mejos 12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.27 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
290
Nani-Kai Arakawa-Thomas
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
31.27 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
291
Isabella Glinko
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
31.27 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
292
Bristol Cain
12
IN
Pacesetter Aquatics
31.27 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
293
Francine Schoettmer
10
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.27 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
294
Insley Dommer
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.28 1/5/24
2024 IN IA Tim Welsh Invitatio
295
Kerrigan McKimm 12
LE
David Y Phantoms
31.28 1/14/24
2024 LE Hang Ten
296
Ashlyn Burns
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
31.29 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
297
Madelyn Moyer
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.29 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
298
Quinn Klamorick 12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
31.30 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
299
Aria Freeman
12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
31.30 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
300
Bellamy Sommer
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
31.30 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
301
Jacey Chen 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.31 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
302
Brooklyn Haugen 12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.31 10/7/23
2023 EBSC Fall Classic
303
Norah Marco
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.32 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
304
Paige Shannon
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.32 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
305
Bea Schneider 12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.33 12/8/23
2023 Ohio River Challenge
306
Molly Wideikis
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
31.33 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
307
Emma Hubbard
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
31.33 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
308
Gia Vitale
11
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.35 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
309
Brooke Martenz 12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
31.35 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
310
Jelenna Gamilla
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
31.35 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
311
Maggie Schlipp
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
31.36 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
312
Poppy LaCrosse
12
MI
Southwest Y Sharks
31.36 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
313
Addie Helminiak
12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
31.36 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
314
Saydee Torralva 12
MI
Byron Center
31.36 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
315
Josey Solt
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
31.36 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
316
Jordan Foster 12
MW
Club Husker
31.37 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
317
Collins Brock
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.38 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
318
Marin Hitzeman
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
31.38 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
319
Natalie Martin
12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
31.38 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
320
Lilly Neff 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.39 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
321
Shree Allam 12
MW
Millard Aquatic Club
31.39 9/23/23
2023 MW HLA September Splash
322
Zhoey Bratcher
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
31.39 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
323
Morgan Rutherford
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
31.41 11/17/23
Express 2023 Arena Mid-Season
324
Brisa Mora 12
WI
Oregon Community Swim Club
31.42 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
325
Nelly Geneser
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
31.42 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
326
Emma Johnston
11
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
31.43 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
327
caroline Sharp
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.43 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
328
Kennedee Gates 12
IA
Linn-Mar Swim Team
31.43 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
329
Emma Orth
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
31.44 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
330
Savannah Homm
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
31.45 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
331
Delaney Mulcrone 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.45 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
332
Lily McCollum
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.45 2/2/24
2024 OZ Seahawks Sprint PentathlonSeptathlon
333
Grace Woolsey
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.46 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
334
Rylee Wagers
10
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
31.46 1/19/24
2024 SD SFST January Invite
335
Amelia Spaeth
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
31.47 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
336
Maya Ortiz-Lindsey
11
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
31.47 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
337
Sydney Josephson
12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
31.47 1/26/24
HSSB Winter Meet 2024
338
Mira Cuthbert 12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
31.47 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
339
Rachel Luginski
12
MI
Oly Swimming
31.47 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
340
Hannah Kaiser 12
IL
Coho Swim Club
31.49 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
341
Genesis Stansberry
12
IL
Joliet Y Jets Swim Team
31.49 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
342
Lila Phillips
12
IN
Greenwood Gators
31.49 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
343
Brinley Miller
11
MI
Oly Swimming
31.49 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
344
Simona Berishaj
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.49 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
345
Lila Solomon
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.49 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
346
Brooklyn Talley 12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
31.49 10/21/23
2023 OH DR Gunnar Listerman
347
Emily Ricci
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
31.49 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
348
Larkin Lee 12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.50 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
349
Phoebe Atkins
12
MV
Columbia Swim Club
31.50 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
350
Mila Atieh
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
31.50 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
351
Mary McClish
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.50 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
352
Mabrie Kunz
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
31.50 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
353
Adryan Rickel
12
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
31.51 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
354
Jillian Schoenherr
11
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
31.52 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
355
Marlee Houtakker 12
WI
Lake Geneva YMCA Ducks Swim Te
31.52 11/5/23
14th Annual Pentathlon
356
Aylin Bilgicer
12
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.52 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
357
Charlotte Krouse 12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.53 11/3/23
2023 IN SCA Fall in the Pool Invitational
358
Ella Rischling 12
IN
Summit City Aquatics
31.53 12/1/23
2023 IN FAST Santa Claus Classic
359
Brynn Sosnowski 12
MI
Novi Sturgeons
31.53 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
360
Maggie Hubster
10
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
31.53 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
361
Chloe Belen 12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
31.55 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
362
Olivia Van Guilder
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
31.55 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
363
Cruz Sergesketter
11
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
31.55 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
364
Kayla Mingo
12
MN
Rochester Swim Club
31.56 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
365
Alivia Strickler
12
MI
Club Wolverine
31.56 2/4/24
CW Splash N Dash Intrasquad #4
366
Emily Murtfeldt
12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
31.58 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
367
Claire Liu
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.59 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
368
Addy Miller 12
MN
North Suburban Aquatic Club
31.59 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
369
Gabrielle Tram
11
MN
Life Time Minnesota Swim Team
31.60 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
370
Jasmine Drees
12
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
31.60 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
371
Lauren Bache
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.61 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
372
Mak Martin 12
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
31.61 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
373
Paige Nickerson
12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.62 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
374
Katherine Rosenbaum 12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.62 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
375
Ella Harrity 12
IN
Carmel Swim Club
31.62 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
376
Berklee Adams
12
MV
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
31.62 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
377
Ru Agee
12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
31.62 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
378
Amelia Tudor 12
IA
USS DESTROYERS SWIM CLUB
31.62 10/21/23
2023 IA COE Harvest Invitational
379
Crystal Tang
12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
31.63 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
380
Claire England 12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
31.63 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
381
Celia Garthwait 12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
31.63 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
382
Taylor Stock
12
IN
Milan Aquatics
31.63 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
383
Finley Lorence
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
31.65 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
384
Lexi Miller
12
IN
Club Olympia Swim Team
31.65 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
385
Sloane Bailey
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
31.66 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
386
Breeley Hastings 12
WI
Storm Aquatics
31.66 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
387
Lexi Miner
12
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
31.67 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
388
Maddy Kissinger
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.68 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
389
Lily Quadlin
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
31.69 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
390
Amina Sallam
12
AR
Arkansas Dolphins Swim Team
31.70 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
391
Sofie Rutkowski
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
31.70 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
392
Everleigh Baul
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
31.70 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
393
Angelina Kwon
12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
31.71 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
394
Casey Offenburger 12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
31.71 10/20/23
2023 OH City of Mason October
395
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.72 11/17/23
2023 IL HPAC Fall Extravaganza
396
Annalise Cannon
11
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
31.72 3/1/24
2024 WI 11-14 SC STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - TIME TRIAL
397
Sophia Devor
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
31.73 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
398
Eileen Hamilton 12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.73 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
399
Claire Lewandowski
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
31.74 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
400
Emma Jolley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.75 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
401
Suzanna Lowery
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
31.75 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
402
Emery Horvath
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
31.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
403
Bela Jimenez
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.76 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
404
Isla Egbers
12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
31.76 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
405
Evey Maloney 12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.76 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
406
Emma Barnett
12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
31.76 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
407
Madison Haslem
11
SD
Watertown Area Swim Club
31.76 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
408
Clara Orjuela
11
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
31.78 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
409
Ella Frey
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
31.78 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
410
Addie Goettler 12
IN
Noblesville Swim Club
31.78 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
411
Olivia Caicedo 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
31.79 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
412
Lulu Flynn 12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
31.79 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
413
Olivia Boike 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.79 10/28/23
Lisa Ferris Fall Festival Meet
414
Soo Park
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.80 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
415
Audrey Barnes
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.81 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
416
Charlotte Ehret 12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
31.81 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
417
Kaira Ghai 12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
31.82 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
418
Brynn Palmer
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
31.82 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
419
Kathryn Deeb
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
31.82 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
420
Rebekah Wheeler 12
WI
Watertown Aquatic Team
31.82 11/17/23
MSS 2023 Rock Star Splash
421
Della Moffatt
10
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
31.82 1/28/24
Oz Big 8 Championships 2024
422
Pippa Gardner
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
31.83 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
423
Lydia Hydukovich 12
MN
Great Wolf Swim Team
31.83 11/17/23
2023 MN STRM 2nd Annual Movemb
424
Claire Benson 12
MN
Piranhas Swim Club
31.83 9/23/23
2023 MN MTKA Medley Meet
425
Elle Mesch
11
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
31.83 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
426
Rowan McDowall 12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
31.83 12/1/23
2023 GLT Tsunami Meet
427
Madeleine Sifers
10
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
31.83 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
428
Sophia Vanheest
12
MI
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
31.84 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
429
Mara Kretz
12
MN
New Hope Crystal Plymouth
31.85 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
430
Charlotte Dahlby
12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
31.85 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
431
Kristyna Patha
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.85 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
432
Mia Bajramovic 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
31.85 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
433
Makenna Crummley
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
31.85 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
434
Ann Erwin
12
OZ
Fast
31.85 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
435
Abigail Munger
12
OK
Bixby Swim Club
31.85 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
436
Lucy Fox 12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
31.88 1/12/24
2024 MLK Celebration Invitati
437
Mia Doolittle
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
31.88 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
438
Genevieve Cooper
11
MI
Tigershark Aquatics
31.88 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
439
Drey Huey 12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
31.88 2/2/24
Polar Plunge
440
Marie Teply
10
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.89 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
441
Ella Reynolds 12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
31.90 10/27/23
2023 OH AP PCY Short Course Sp
442
Arianna Afanasyeu
12
IL
Sage YMCA Piranhas
31.90 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
443
Austyn Labus
12
MV
Wichita Swim Club
31.91 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
444
Liv Dobronos
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
31.91 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
445
Jiyun Woo 12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
31.92 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
446
Jovie Rickens
12
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
31.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
447
Lily Cain 12
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
31.94 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
448
Evelyn Felczak
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
31.95 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
449
Mackinnon Gracey
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
31.95 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
450
Sawyer Helton
12
IN
Plainfield Community Aquatics
31.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
451
Allison Betz
12
MI
Lenawee County Gators
31.95 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
452
Hailey Hermann
10
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
31.95 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
453
Hadlee Davidson
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
31.96 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
454
Camille Reith
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
31.96 3/1/24
2024 Spring NE ISI Divisional
455
Callie Gibbons 12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
31.96 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
456
Abby Parks
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
31.97 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
457
Mia Mendlick
12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
31.97 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
458
Susie Becker
11
IL
Life Time Illinois
31.98 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
459
Hailey Guzak 12
IN
Munster Swim Club
31.98 12/1/23
2023 IN LCB Winter Blast Invite
460
Avery Beer
11
IN
Irish Aquatics
31.98 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
461
Riley Massoglia
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.00 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
462
Sophia Liu 12
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
32.00 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
463
Emme Bigelow 12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.02 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
464
Abigail Brugman 12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.03 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
465
Mckenzie Muck
12
MN
Red Dragon Swimming
32.04 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
466
Kenley Gentry
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
32.05 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
467
Jolie Parmentar
12
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.06 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
468
Nora Leming
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
32.06 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
469
Caitlyn Kremer
12
MV
Jefferson City Area Ymca
32.06 3/15/24
2024 MV BWST Heartland Area Championships
470
Ellen Hinshaw
12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
471
Ava Del Principe
11
IN
The Waves Swim Club
32.06 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
472
Lily Stannert 12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.06 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
473
Evelyn Klappenback 12
MW
Club Husker
32.07 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
474
Selina Liu
12
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.08 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
475
Gabbi Pearson 12
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.08 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
476
Sarah Ricketts 12
IN
Hoosier Hills Otters
32.08 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
477
Maggie Hubster
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
32.08 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
478
Chloe Micek
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.09 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
479
Lauren Colbert
12
MN
South Metro Storm Swim Club
32.10 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
480
Ingrid Buza
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.11 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
481
Mckenna Lloyd
10
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.12 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
482
Everley Schrock
11
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
32.13 12/3/23
2023 IL BNSC Holiday Championship
483
Beth Nakatani
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
484
Brennan Masters
11
MN
Foxjets Swim Team
32.13 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
485
Anastasia Komarova 12
IL
Reach Aquatics
32.13 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
486
Annabelle Machemer
11
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
32.14 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
487
Veta Alferova
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.15 1/26/24
2024 AR 2024 Arkansas 12U All Star Meet
488
Hayden White 12
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
32.15 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
489
Kate Vonnahme 12
IL
Life Time Illinois
32.16 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
490
Stella Moreth
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.16 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
491
Felicity Serres
11
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.16 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
492
Grace Aune
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
32.17 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
493
Lily Brenneis
12
MV
Nitros of Kansas
32.18 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
494
Chloe Campbell
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
495
Sophia Hallmann
11
OH
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
32.18 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
496
Lila Pettit 12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.19 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
497
Evie Meissner
12
OH
Hydra Aquatics
32.19 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
498
Nina Collins
10
IL
Springfield YMCA Swim Team
32.19 2/23/24
2024 Illini District Time Tria
499
Marissa Cann
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.20 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
500
Abby Ross
12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
32.21 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
501
Lily McFadden 12
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
32.21 11/17/23
2023 IA DASH Giving Thanks Invite
502
Ella Erickson
10
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
32.21 11/17/23
2023 ND FM Gators IMX and Fall Invite
503
Ary Moore
12
AR
Springfield Aquatics
32.22 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
504
Addyson Binkowski
12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
32.22 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
505
Mia Wenclewicz
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.22 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
506
Leila Richards 12
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
32.23 11/11/23
2023 MI Fall Fiesta
507
Laney Rydelski
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.24 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
508
Elsie Tibbs 12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
32.24 11/17/23
2023 IN RAC Turkey Classic
509
Evelyn Knepfle
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.25 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
510
Lyla Imboden
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
32.25 12/9/23
Saluki Merry Swim Invitational
511
Natalie Halpin
12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
32.25 2/23/24
2024 IL PAWW Winter Regional C
512
Evelyn Godemann
11
OH
South YMCA
32.26 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
513
Lily Vazquez
12
IL
North Aquatics Club
32.26 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
514
Stella Schmidt
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
32.26 4/21/24
2024 LE BBA April 21
515
Hayden Kruse 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.27 10/13/23
2023 IL SCST Speedo Fall Classic
516
Hailey Cooper 12
MV
Club North Swimming
32.28 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
517
Elsie Landon
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.28 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
518
Rose Kammogne
11
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
32.28 2/25/24
2024 IN CGAC Beach Finale
519
Caroline LeMahieu
12
IL
Wheaton Swim Club
32.28 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
520
Elsie Landon
10
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.28 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
521
Maggie Meyers
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.29 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
522
Molly Mahoney
12
MN
Blackline Aquatics
32.29 2/10/24
2024 MN PRNH Winter Whiteout
523
Kate Bowerman
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
32.29 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
524
Sydney Folks
12
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
32.30 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
525
Mia Schergin
10
MW
Brownell Talbot School
32.30 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
526
Brea Vescelius 12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.31 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
527
Mimi Sarraute
12
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.31 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
528
Allison Lee
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.31 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
529
Alexi Albertyn
11
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.31 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
530
Charlotte Kennaugh
12
MI
Great Lakes Tritons
32.31 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
531
Bristol Tyler
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.32 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
532
Noelle Han
10
IL
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
32.32 3/7/24
2024 IL Swimming SC Age Group
533
Isabel Cox
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
32.33 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
534
Raya Roberts
11
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.33 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
535
Annarose Schneider 12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.33 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
536
Eden Ling 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.33 1/12/24
2024 IL PAC Patriot Pride Winter Prelim Final
537
Elise Knispel 12
MW
Greater Omaha Aquatics Leopard
32.33 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
538
Evelyn Ormiston
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.34 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
539
Avianna Ganim
12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.35 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
540
Sylvia Petersen
12
IL
YWCA Flying Fish
32.35 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
541
Layla Kassenbrock
11
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.35 2/9/24
2024 IN FRST 14 &U Provincial Championships
542
Natalie Rolwing 12
IN
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
32.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
543
Lorelei Vanpatten
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
32.35 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
544
Alex Luzi
10
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.35 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
545
Hannah Hoover
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.36 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
546
Ana Tavs
12
WI
Fond du Lac Swim Club
32.36 1/5/24
2024 WI OSHY NEW YEAR KICK OFF
547
Hannah Cho
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.36 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
548
Amelia Radkowski
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
32.37 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
549
Gigi Carvalho
12
IL
Team Millennium
32.37 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
550
Sami Morffi
12
MV
Cool Swim Team
32.38 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
551
Izzy Renaud
11
SD
Rushmore Swim Team
32.38 2/2/24
2024 SD Capital City Qualifier
552
Alice Palmer
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
32.38 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
553
Sumaiya Ahmed
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
32.38 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
554
Allison Walker
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
32.38 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
555
Paige Turnbow
11
MN
Riptide Swim Team
32.39 1/12/24
2024 MN FOXJ Winter Classic
556
Clara Book
12
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
32.39 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
557
Lucy Homm
11
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.40 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
558
Bethany Stein
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.40 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
559
Elsie Walker 12
MV
Kansas City Blazers
32.40 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
560
Alessandria Bernardino
12
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
32.40 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
561
Emma Phillips
12
MI
Oly Swimming
32.40 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
562
Isla Rapcan
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.41 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
563
Joie Aguirre
12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.41 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
564
Lauren Arnold 12
IN
Irish Aquatics
32.41 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
565
Ruby Zheng
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.42 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
566
Megan Johnson 12
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
32.42 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
567
Cha-cha Ford
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.43 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
568
Natalie Walt
12
MI
North Kent Aquatic Team
32.43 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
569
Sarah Joyce 12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.44 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
570
Ellie Meeks
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
571
Isla Tomlinson
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
32.44 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
572
Nora Devaney
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.44 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
573
Hadley Brewer
11
MV
Clinton Aquatic Swim Team
32.44 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
574
Leighton Birmingham 12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
32.44 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
575
Charlotte Bond
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
32.44 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
576
Lillian Gaskill 12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.44 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
577
Brooklyn Draper 12
MI
Battle Creek YMCA - Sturgis
32.44 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
578
Evyn Cain
10
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
32.44 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
579
Corinne Cline 12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.45 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
580
Kaia Pohlmeyer
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.45 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
581
Reese Rowan 12
MW
Club Husker
32.45 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
582
Mia Pierskalla
11
MN
Blackline Aquatics
32.46 3/1/24
2024 MN MAN Minnesota Regional Championship
583
Ale Arteaga 12
WI
Southeastern Aquatics
32.46 11/5/23
14th Annual Pentathlon
584
Helen Sadler 12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
32.46 1/5/24
2024 MAC Short Course Midwest
585
Ellery Johnson 12
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
32.46 1/19/24
2024 IN LCB New Years Splash Invite
586
EMILY STEELE 12
LE
David Y Phantoms
32.46 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
587
Claire Tomasek
11
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
32.46 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
588
Jackie Heppner
12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.46 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
589
Emma Brown
12
OH
Lakota Family YMCA
32.47 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
590
Mary Boe
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.48 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
591
Megan Todd 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.49 2/26/24
2024 OH CM Swimville USA Champ
592
Piper Hedrick
12
IA
Central Iowa Aquatics
32.49 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
593
Annabelle Crall
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.49 1/12/24
2024 IN SSC MLK Invite
594
Ellie Stapleton 12
MI
Swim Gators STR
32.50 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
595
Giana Tiberio 12
IL
Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo
32.50 3/8/24
2024 IN IL YMCA SCY State Championship
596
Olivia Caicedo 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.50 10/7/23
2023 IL ACAD Speedo Fall Open
597
Molly Moriarty 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.50 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
598
Nora Kellstrom
11
IN
Duneland Swim Club
32.50 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
599
Rachel Pan
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.51 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
600
Layne Grizzell
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
32.51 2/2/24
2024 MV WSC Presidential Invitational
601
Moira Keenan
12
WI
Shorewood Swim Club
32.51 11/11/23
2023 WI SHOR BADGERLAND PLAQUETACULAR
602
Alaina Monroe 12
MW
Club Husker
32.51 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
603
Alexa Kelly
12
OH
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA P
32.51 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
604
Marsha Martig 12
MN
High Tides Swim Club
32.51 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
605
Ava Zugelder
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.52 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
606
Leticia Regonaschi 12
IL
Lake Forest Swim Club IL
32.52 10/13/23
2023 IL GSC RPM Meet
607
Morgan Ripley
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.52 3/7/24
2024 OH SC Junior Championship
608
Gretchen Myers
11
MI
Lenawee County Gators
32.52 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
609
Charlotte Germain
12
MI
Hudsonville Eagles Aquatics Te
32.52 12/1/23
2023 EGRA Winter Washout
610
Breanna Boettger
12
MI
St Johns Sea Lions
32.52 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
611
Rose Schneider 12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.53 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
612
Isha Sonnleitner
11
IL
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
32.53 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
613
Charley Walter
11
OH
Greater Toledo Aquatic Club
32.53 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
614
Kendall Brower 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.54 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
615
Kate Ebert
12
MN
MNMNVA
32.54 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
616
Sofia De Las Cuevas
12
IL
M3 Aquatics
32.55 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
617
Maggie Mongoven
12
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.55 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
618
Kenna Seiffertt
11
OZ
Fast
32.55 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
619
Mia Bussell
12
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
32.56 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
620
Reese Anderson
12
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
32.56 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
621
Taylor Jones
12
OZ
Fast
32.56 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
622
Emma Lind
11
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
32.56 3/23/24
2024 MN MYAS Midwest Regional Swim Meet
623
Claire Gostlin
11
MI
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
32.56 10/20/23
2023 USSC Trick or Treat Grab
624
Amelia Cavicchioli 12
MI
Brimingham Bloomfield Alantis
32.56 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
625
Evie Fortney
12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
32.57 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
626
Milena Williams
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
32.57 10/7/23
2023 IN ZSC Pumpkin Plunge
627
Larsa Wajdi
12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
32.57 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
628
Sydney Price 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.58 12/8/23
2023 OH Mako Holiday Spirit C
629
Megan Fada 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.59 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
630
Julia Bucci
11
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.59 2/2/24
2024 OZ Parkway Be My Valentine
631
Joycelyn Rabuck
12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
32.59 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
632
Lia Morgan
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.60 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
633
Julia Molina
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.60 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
634
Aubrey Dryden
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
32.60 2/17/24
2024 IL DLTA Chase the Dream PrelimFinal Champions
635
Grace Harder
11
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.60 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
636
Breanna Doyle 12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.60 11/11/23
2023 WI SHOR BADGERLAND PLAQUETACULAR
637
Neala McHugh 12
MV
Northland United Swim Team
32.60 10/13/23
30th Annual Fall Roundup
638
Zoey Wadle
12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
32.61 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
639
Addie Adams
11
IN
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
32.61 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
640
Maura Dickman 12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
32.61 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
641
Vivian Abbott
12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
32.61 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
642
Kathryn Mykhalskyy
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
32.62 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
643
Gabi Ristev 12
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
32.62 11/18/23
2023 OH BSC Age Group Invite
644
Ada Cavanagh
12
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.63 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
645
Julia Baum 12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
32.63 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
646
Isabella Toth
11
MI
Milan Swim Club
32.63 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
647
Avery Geskey
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.63 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
648
Lexie Scheetz
11
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.64 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
649
Abigail Fleming
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.64 2/21/24
2024 OH UASC TIME TRIALS
650
Charlotte Gregor
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
32.64 2/3/24
Waunakee Wave Super Splash
651
Lena Granovsky
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
32.64 3/9/24
2024 MN FOXJ Short Course 10&U State Championship
652
Sofie Pop
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.65 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
653
Lilyana Wolf
12
WI
La Crosse YMCA Swim Team
32.65 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
654
Emily Wang
11
MI
Oly Swimming
32.65 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
655
Sydney Godfrey
12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
32.65 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
656
Emily Hawkins
12
MI
Benton Harbor-St. Joesph YMCA
32.66 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
657
Naliyah Reifon
12
IL
Olsa Lightning
32.66 2/23/24
2024 IL LWSA Winter Regional Championship
658
Maddy Miller
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
32.67 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
659
Phoebe Pryor 12
IN
Boonville Dolphins
32.67 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
660
Brooklyn England
12
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
32.67 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
661
Gia Esposito
11
OH
Westerville Aquatic Club
32.67 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
662
Eloise Yttre
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.68 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
663
Lucy Blankenship
12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.68 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
664
Lucy Cousino 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
32.68 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
665
Rowan Peacock
12
MI
Pointe Aquatics
32.68 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
666
Mary Bailey
10
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
32.68 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
667
Lucy Decker
11
MN
Edina Swim Club
32.69 3/1/24
2024 MN EDI Minnesota Regional Championship
668
Ella Shefi
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.69 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
669
Ellie Sun
12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.69 11/18/23
2023 MN Hast Nov IMX
670
Kaylee Kuptz
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.69 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
671
Olivia Zhou
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.70 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
672
Elizabeth Hill 12
OH
Springfield Family YMCA (OH)
32.70 1/5/24
2024 OH AP PCY Winter Invitati
673
Violet Liss
12
WI
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
32.70 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
674
Sofia Castrillon-Gomez
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
32.70 2/17/24
2024 OH SOS SC Regional Champi
675
Ellery Hartmann 12
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
32.71 10/27/23
2023 IL FOX Fall Classic
676
Nora Dunning
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
32.71 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
677
Reese Leider
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.71 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
678
Piper Marshall
11
IA
DUBUQUE AREA SWIMMIN' HURRICAN
32.71 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
679
Anna Eulberg 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.72 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
680
Ashley Wicklander 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
32.72 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
681
Sam Sherwood
12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
32.72 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
682
Maggie Mulligan
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.73 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
683
Josie Kempka 12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
32.73 12/1/23
2023 WI Dale Schrank Memorial
684
Adeline Kosch
12
MI
Oly Swimming
32.73 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
685
Elsa Gensler
12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
32.74 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
686
Samantha Webster
11
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
32.75 3/1/24
2024 MN MTKA Minnesota Regional Championship
687
Cathy Wells
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
32.76 1/13/24
18th Annual Penguin Challenge
688
Ella Erickson
11
ND
FM Gators Swim Club
32.76 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
689
Emily Murfeldt
11
MI
Unattached
32.77 1/11/24
Comsac Girls Middle School Lea
690
Ella Eveslage
12
IN
Westfield Aquatics
32.77 1/12/24
2024 IN ZSC The Freeze
691
Lauryn Strahammer 12
IL
Glenbrook Swim Club
32.77 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
692
Courtney Domroes 12
IL
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
32.77 12/9/23
2023 IL DCST Barb Wire Classic
693
Kenzie Korchnak
12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
32.77 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
694
Elise Patten
12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
32.78 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
695
Vivie Murphy 12
OZ
CSP Tideriders
32.78 10/27/23
CSC Jim Devine Memorial Invite
696
Grace Tosyali
12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
32.78 2/9/24
2024 IL PAC Winter North Suburban Splash
697
Mckenna May 12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
32.79 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
698
Rylie Ryan 12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.79 11/3/23
2023 IN CSC Fall Frenzy
699
Auden Cann
11
OH
New Albany Aquatic Club
32.79 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
700
Charlotte Mullins
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
32.79 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
701
Izzy Ruff
12
IN
LaPorte Community Turbos Swim
32.79 2/9/24
2024 IN HSC TYR Love of Swimming
702
Annisten Hackley
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.79 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
703
Piper Guilloz
12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.80 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
704
Heidi Haberstroh 12
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
32.80 10/6/23
2023 Fall Festival Invitationa
705
Eleanor Kilgore 12
WI
Waunakee Wave
32.80 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
706
Mila Rybas
10
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
32.80 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
707
Lorelai Anderson 12
IN
Hobart Swim Club
32.81 10/7/23
2023 IN PPSC Haunter Heats Fall Invite
708
Delayney Deskin
11
OK
Sooner Swim Club
32.81 1/26/24
2024 OK AESC Winter Ice Breaker Meet
709
Elsa LaPean
11
WI
Ozaukee Aquatics
32.81 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
710
Madisyn Hartvig 12
WI
Stevens Point Dolphins YMCA
32.81 11/5/23
2023 Turkey Splash
711
Kinzlee Smith
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
32.82 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
712
Maddy Leibfried
12
IL
Blue Devil Swim Club
32.82 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
713
Audrey Tofte
12
ND
Williston Sea Lions Swim Team
32.83 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
714
Lyla Schultz
11
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.83 3/14/24
2024 MN NSAC Minnesota 11-14 Short Course State Ch
715
Kendall Hogan
12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.83 12/1/23
2023 IA DSMY Snow Globe Classic
716
Sophia Heitz 12
IL
East Moline Swim Club
32.83 2/3/24
2024 IL FFSC Laura Manikas Memorial
717
Makenzie Soto 12
IN
Duneland Swim Club
32.83 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
718
Jordana Segel
12
IL
New Trier Aquatics
32.84 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
719
Kendal Starkey
12
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.84 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
720
Sydney Blair
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.84 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
721
Ella Kintigh
11
MI
Jenison
32.84 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
722
Sasha Bykova
10
IA
DES MOINES SWIMMING FEDERATION
32.84 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
723
Grace Pei
12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
32.85 3/1/24
2024 MN WEST Minnesota Regional Championship
724
Iza Eisenmenger
12
IL
Schaumburg Park District Barra
32.85 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
725
Teryn Kaiser 12
AR
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
32.86 10/27/23
AESC Halloween Meet 2023
726
Sydney Klister 12
WI
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
32.86 11/4/23
HSSB Fall Meet 2023
727
Harper Adloff
11
MI
Egra Waves
32.86 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
728
Madeline Burton
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
32.87 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
729
Parmida Ghodsian 12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
32.87 12/1/23
2023 MN MNSI Single Age State
730
Addy Lee
12
MV
Ozark Tiger Sharks Swim Team
32.87 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
731
Afton Presley 12
MI
Milan Swim Club
32.87 10/28/23
2023 CW Halloween IMX Challeng
732
Suriaya Moss
12
MI
Grand Rapids Aquatics
32.87 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Grand Rap
733
Kayla Riedel
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
32.87 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
734
Zoey Johnson
11
ND
Nlsa Marlins
32.87 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
735
Brooke Johnson 12
IL
West Chicago Sharks
32.88 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
736
Ria Pobric-Stojanovic
12
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
32.88 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
737
Estella Gonzalez
11
IL
Dolphins Swim Team
32.88 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
738
Karin Aoyama
10
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
32.88 11/3/23
2023 IN MSC Steve Burse SYOA Invitational
739
Payge Webb 12
IA
Northeastern
32.90 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
740
Peyton Jones
12
AR
Shark Wave Aquatic Team
32.90 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
741
Becca Ryan
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
32.90 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
742
Victoria Warrington
12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
32.90 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
743
Lola Sutphin
11
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
32.90 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
744
Lily Graber 12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
32.90 10/25/23
2023 IN BOON Outside Smoke Invitational
745
Harper Edmunds
11
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.90 1/19/24
2024 OH WAVE Bischoff Medal Trials
746
Kinley Hinrich
9
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
32.90 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
747
Eleanor Early
11
MI
Grosse Pointe Gators
32.91 12/16/23
2023-24 Super Fast and Furious
748
Katie Berthe 12
OZ
Seahawks Swim Club
32.91 11/17/23
2023 Ozark A Championships
749
Kinsey Green
11
MI
Novi Sturgeons
32.91 12/1/23
Snowball Splash
750
Olivia Hughes
10
IN
Carmel Swim Club
32.91 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
751
Lily Williams
10
MI
Dearborn Dolphins
32.91 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
752
Abby Gralewski
12
MI
Swim Gators STR
32.92 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
753
Danica Murphy
12
MW
Nebraska Aquatics
32.92 9/30/23
2023 MW ACE River Races
754
Lucia Espinosa 12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
32.92 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
755
Emma Herrin
12
IL
Capital Area Aqua Phoenix
32.93 12/15/23
2023 IL CAAP Jump'n Jack Frost
756
Mylie Smith 12
IA
Ames Cyclone Aquatics Club
32.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
757
Aspen Fenton
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.93 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
758
Jillian Flyke
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
32.93 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
759
Isabella May 12
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
32.93 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
760
Lilly Nitzel
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
32.93 11/10/23
Gobbler Invitational
761
Mary Hanks
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
32.93 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
762
Emmersyn Sledge
10
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
32.93 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
763
Quinn Grau
11
LE
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
32.94 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
764
Taylor Warnke
12
WI
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
32.94 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
765
Michaela Minous 12
MI
Utica Shelby Swim Club
32.95 11/4/23
2023 Holland Fall Invite
766
Elliana Sotiroski
11
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
32.95 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
767
Clare O'Neill 12
IL
Alligator Aquatics
32.95 2/17/24
2024 IL AA Last Chance Splash
768
Piper Heavner
10
MI
Club Wolverine
32.95 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
769
Addie Johnson 12
IN
Capital Aquatics
32.96 1/27/24
2024 IN GEVV Snowflake Derby Closed Invite
770
Addison Statesman
11
OH
Huber Heights Hurricanes
32.96 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
771
Annabelle Kasson
12
OH
Upper Arlington Swim Club
32.97 2/17/24
2024 OH UASC SC Regional Champ
772
Penelope Verderber
12
LE
Lakeshore Swim Club
32.97 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
773
Lili Zywicki 12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
32.97 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
774
Heidi Zuska 12
MI
Supernova Swim Team
32.98 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
775
Grace Hoernke
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
32.98 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
776
Delaney Lund 12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
32.98 12/17/23
2023 IL SCST vs MAVS
777
Lilly Bromley
12
IN
Northridge Area Swimming Assoc
32.98 2/23/24
2024 IN CON R Yoder Last Chance Showdown
778
Maddie Holthaus
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
32.99 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
779
Reese Jankowski
12
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
32.99 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
780
Cady Spence
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
33.00 10/28/23
2023 IA DSMY Spooktacular Invite
781
Charlotte Saab
11
MV
Club North Swimming
33.00 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
782
Kelly Song 12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
33.00 11/3/23
2023 MN EDI Invite - IMX
783
Coco Gonzalez
12
IN
Center Grove Aquatic Club
33.00 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
784
Wren Overpeck 12
IN
Avon Community Swim Team
33.00 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
785
Christina Jun
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.01 10/14/23
30th Annual Peg Neal Pentathlo
786
Abigail Henson 12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.01 9/23/23
DR Intrasquad Meet
787
Carly Trent
10
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.01 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
788
Lauren Kramer
12
OH
Ft. Meigs YMCA Stingrays
33.02 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
789
Jill Stricher
12
MI
Farmington Family YMCA Stingra
33.02 12/16/23
SLA Holiday Blast
790
Genevieve Welch
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.03 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
791
Scarlett Clemens
11
IL
Unattached
33.04 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
792
Sharon Li 12
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.04 11/10/23
2023 OH RAYS City of Mason Nov
793
Lillie Mackenzie
12
WI
Southwest Aquatic Team
33.04 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
794
Gianna Giudici 12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
33.04 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
795
Maelie Fahl
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
33.05 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
796
Isabelle Lane 12
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.05 10/28/23
2023 MN MTKA Monster Mash
797
Brinley Dismang
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
33.05 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
798
Xandelle Longo
12
IL
Woodstock Dolphins
33.05 2/16/24
2024 IL BSC Final Countdown Meet
799
Bryn McAuliffe 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.06 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
800
Emma Pham
10
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
33.06 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
801
Lola Sutphin
10
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
33.06 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
802
Zoey Mejos
11
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
33.07 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
803
Stephie Donchev
12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.07 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
804
Erin Lee 12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
33.07 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
805
Evelyn Freitag
12
IN
Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea
33.07 2/23/24
2024 IN JAWS SWIM Conference Meet
806
Nora Osterholz
11
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
33.08 10/29/23
VAST Trick or Treat 2023
807
Bryn Heideman
12
WI
Pleasant Prairie Patriots
33.08 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
808
Ruby Curren
12
IL
Scout Aquatics
33.08 2/23/24
2024 IL SCT Winter Regional Ch
809
Morgan Newland
12
IL
Team Turbo Turtles
33.09 2/9/24
2024 IL RAID Valentine Classic
810
Teodora Vukelic
12
IN
Munster Swim Club
33.09 3/4/24
2024 IN MSC Blast off to state Time Trial
811
Elena Vaske 12
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.09 12/16/23
2023 IA RSC Blizzard Blast 2
812
Maeve Riley 12
MI
Hammerhead Swim Club
33.09 2/17/24
2024 Great Lakes Tropical Chal
813
Taylor Wilhoit
9
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
33.09 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
814
Sara Turek
10
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
33.09 1/19/24
2024 MMSC Winter Invite
815
Marlena Spetz
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.10 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
816
Cora Schaefer
12
WI
Badger Aquatics Club
33.10 1/28/24
2024 WI BAC GROUNDHOG OPEN
817
Madeline Canary
12
IL
Elgin Cyclones Swim Team
33.10 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
818
Quinn Padilla
11
IN
Crown Point Swim Club
33.10 11/18/23
2023 IN CPSC Tim Hamelin SYOA Fall Invite
819
Ivanna Sanchez Janssen
11
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
33.11 10/7/23
2023 Saluki Swim Your Own Age
820
Kira Canfield
12
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.11 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
821
Natalie Troiano
12
OH
Worthington Swim Club
33.11 2/17/24
2024 OH WOR SC Regional Champi
822
Abigail Spain
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
33.12 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
823
Drew Walker 12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.12 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
824
Lauren Vaske
11
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
33.12 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
825
Abby Mickle 12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
33.12 12/2/23
2023 WI NLAC AT LAKELAND
826
Elyse Angle
11
MI
Oly Swimming
33.12 2/23/24
2024 MCSA Junior Cup
827
Anna VICOL
12
MI
Sailfish Swim Club
33.13 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - Metro
828
Stella Hague 12
WI
Storm Aquatics
33.13 11/5/23
14th Annual Pentathlon
829
Delaney Miller 12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
33.13 10/7/23
2023 IN SSC Swim Fest
830
Serena Hong
9
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.13 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
831
Eva Souza 12
MN
South East Metro Sharks
33.14 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
832
Lyla Schultz
10
MN
Aquajets Swim Team
33.14 2/16/24
2024 MN RSC President's Day Me
833
Sloane Graff
11
MI
Supernova Swim Team
33.15 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
834
Alex Golembiewski
12
MI
Jenison
33.15 2/3/24
2024 Grand Rapids Open
835
Adi Bowdish
12
WI
Verona Area Swim Team
33.16 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
836
Reese Brower 12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.16 1/6/24
2024 IL RISE and Shine
837
Kata Valdivia
12
MV
Nitros of Kansas
33.16 1/5/24
2024 MV TSA True Blue Igloo
838
Julia Grodzicka 12
MI
Life Time Michigan
33.16 12/9/23
Life Time Michigan Candy Cane
839
Kailyn Stein
11
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.16 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
840
Valerie Bautista
12
WI
Storm Aquatics
33.16 12/9/23
2023 WI Single Age Sprint Cham
841
Mckenna Schuster 12
WI
West Bend Swim Club
33.16 10/7/23
2023 WBSC FSC HIGH POINT CLASS
842
Hailey Bray
12
MI
South Lyon Aquatics
33.16 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
843
Camila Alvear 12
IN
Lake Central Barracudas
33.17 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
844
Lucy Peterson 12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.17 11/3/23
2023 MAC A3 Performance Novemb
845
Caroline Coad
12
WI
Madison Aquatic Club
33.17 2/16/24
2024 WI LSC Regional Champs -
846
Gabriella Smith
11
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.17 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
847
Brynley Cook
11
LE
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
33.18 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
848
Noelle Echan
11
LE
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
33.18 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
849
Lauryn Smith
11
WI
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
33.18 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
850
Eva Myers 12
IN
Boilermaker Aquatics
33.18 3/1/24
2024 Spring CW ISI Divisional
851
Aubrey Sayatovic 12
OH
Cincinnati Marlins
33.19 2/2/24
2024 OH CM TYR Winter Invite
852
Elliana Heinle
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.19 2/3/24
2024 MN RIPT LAST CHANCE INVIT
853
Sophia Fratini 12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.19 10/7/23
2023 IL NTA TYR Shark Frenzy
854
Marley McLaughlin 12
IL
SWIFT Aquatics
33.19 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
855
Morgain Lewis 12
IL
Lockport Homer Swim Club
33.19 10/14/23
2023 IL LHSC Oktober Swim Fest
856
Madison Schlichtig
12
WI
Chippewa Valley Ymca Swim Club
33.19 3/15/24
2024 WI SSTY WIUP YMCA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
857
Grace Zhang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.20 12/1/23
2023 IL WILD NASA Winter Blast Off
858
Alivia McGaugh
12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
33.20 2/9/24
2024 MV SC District Championships - East
859
Gabby Nilson
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
33.20 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
860
Harper Stone 12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.20 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
861
Grace Richter
12
LE
Firestone Akron Swim Team
33.21 1/13/24
2024 Jim Scullion Age Group Sh
862
Leah Buchan
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.21 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
863
Jaime Jorgensen 12
WI
Northern Lakes Aquatic Club
33.21 2/3/24
2024 WI NLAC CONFERENCE SEASON ENDING MEET
864
Merritt Charles
12
OH
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
33.21 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
865
Julianna Eaton
10
OK
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
33.21 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
866
Gianna Capeless
12
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.22 10/20/23
2023 IL HOSC Spooktacular Splash
867
Claudia Youngblood
12
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.22 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
868
Ayaka Nishibori
12
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.22 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
869
Adelaide Wolf
10
MN
Edina Swim Club
33.22 4/21/24
2024 MN EDI Gator 12 & Under Speedo Invite
870
Kenzie Ronyak
10
LE
Piranha Aquatics
33.22 10/7/23
CCS Age Group and Open Swim Me
871
Havyn Juday
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.23 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
872
Nora Olis
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.23 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
873
Whitney Faust
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.23 3/1/24
2024 Spring CM ISI Divisional
874
Liv Weibler
11
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
33.23 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
875
Rachel Deutmeyer 12
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.23 11/17/23
2023 Fall Western Great Lakes
876
Piper O'Connor
12
SD
Vermillion Area Swim Team
33.23 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
877
Anya Kenny 12
OH
Dayton Raiders Swim Club
33.23 2/16/24
2024 OH WAVE SC Regional Champ
878
Nori Lorence
10
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.23 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
879
Katie Luo
12
MI
Drop Aquatics
33.24 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
880
Nicole Wang
11
LE
Canton City Swimming
33.24 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
881
Alivia Lilly
12
IL
B.R. Ryall YMCA Swim Team
33.24 2/2/24
2024 IL LYON TYR Classic
882
Cece Adelman
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
33.24 12/8/23
2023 CW Huron River Winter Spl
883
Sophia Koval 12
LE
SwimUnited
33.24 11/4/23
Kelly Kinney Memorial -Splash
884
Sloane Hutchings
11
OH
Central Ohio Aquatics
33.25 3/15/24
2024 LE Greal Lakes Y Meet
885
Sammie Morrow
12
OH
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
33.25 2/15/24
2024 OH CM SC Regional Champio
886
Brooklyn Powers
11
OH
Mason Manta Rays
33.25 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
887
Harper Marsh
11
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
33.25 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
888
Maya Moore
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.25 12/8/23
2023 FOX Holiday Classic
889
Isla Sutphin
12
OH
ME Lyons Anderson YMCA
33.26 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
890
Ava Twait
12
IA
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
33.27 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
891
Sara Dexter
11
IN
Summit City Aquatics
33.27 11/17/23
2023 IN CGAC Jingle Bell Classic
892
Lexi Kiriakopoulos
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.28 12/2/23
2023 IL CWAC RISE Mid Season Challenge
893
Braelyn Burrows
12
IN
Wabash Valley Swim Team
33.28 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
894
Mccoy Dobbins
11
AR
Shark Atac Swim Team
33.28 10/7/23
2023 AR 59th Annual Bob Courtway Meet
895
Mavery Bland 12
IL
Knox County Krocodiles
33.28 2/24/24
2024 Illini District Champions
896
Emma Bakalovic 12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
33.28 1/5/24
2024 IN JAWS Medalfest
897
Julia Fidkowski 12
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
33.28 2/23/24
2024 USSC Junior Cup
898
Kate Jefferies 12
MI
Saline Swim Team
33.28 3/2/24
2024 Regional Meet - US-23
899
Brooke Ganas
12
MI
Dexter Community Aquatic Club
33.28 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
900
Reese Kruse
10
IL
St Charles Swim Team
33.28 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
901
Giana McLernon 12
IL
Fox Valley Park District Ript
33.29 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
902
Beverly Misevich
11
IL
Fox Valley Swim Team
33.29 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
903
Audrina Chamberlin
11
ND
West Fargo Flyers Swim Club
33.29 3/15/24
2024 ND 11+ State Championship
904
Madison Calvey
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.29 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
905
Elena DePerro
12
MI
Lakers Aquatic Club
33.29 2/16/24
Showdown in Motown
906
Crystal Ma
11
OH
Buckeye Swim Club
33.29 1/26/24
2024 OH UASC CLASSIC
907
Maisy Brayton
11
MI
Grand Traverse Bay YMCA Breake
33.29 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
908
Dani Ulloa
11
OH
Bobcat Swim Club
33.30 2/23/24
2024 OH BSC SC Regional Champs
909
Gretchen Mignery
11
OH
Powel Crosley Jr YMCA
33.31 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
910
Kate Crotser 12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
33.31 10/28/23
2023 RSCA Halloween Howl
911
Anna Makstenieks 12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.31 12/1/23
2023 Speedo Gator Holiday Clas
912
Addie Fokken
12
MN
Riptide Swim Team
33.31 12/9/23
2023 MN SCSC Winter Carnival Invite
913
Raya Fredericksen
12
SD
Sioux Falls Swim Team
33.31 2/23/24
2024 SD 12 & Under Short Course State A Championsh
914
Sarah Ding
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
33.31 3/1/24
2024 Spring CE ISI Divisional
915
Ava Spano
12
LE
Green YMCA Barracudas Swim Tea
33.31 12/10/23
2023 LE CFYN Sleigh23
916
Claire Harvey
12
OH
Miami University Aquatic Club
33.31 1/19/24
2024 OH CLPR Midwinter Classic
917
Greta Greiber
12
WI
Rocket Aquatics
33.32 2/16/24
2024 WI Regional Championship
918
Teagan McElroy 12
LE
Heat- Hudson Explorers Aquatic
33.32 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
919
Gabi Bolesto
11
IL
Delta Aquatics
33.32 2/23/24
2024 IL TIDE Winter Regional Championship
920
Emily La Porte
11
IL
Lincoln-Way Swim Association
33.32 12/8/23
2023 IL LWSA 22nd Annual Holiday Splash
921
Kayla Wang
11
LE
Blazing Barracudas
33.32 12/1/23
2023 NCAT Winter Invite
922
Erin Przekota 12
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.33 11/17/23
2023 IL HSC FMC Speedo Classic
923
Karin Aoyama
11
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.33 1/13/24
2024 IL HOSC Polar Plunge
924
Shreya Chandrakasan 12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.33 10/13/23
2023 IL WILD Fun in the WILD
925
Natalie Gladieux
12
IN
Southeastern Swim Club
33.33 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
926
Kennedy Johnson
12
WI
Ripon Community Swim Club
33.33 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
927
Susanna Marandino 12
IN
Zionsville Swim Club
33.33 11/17/23
2023 WTSC Holiday Championship
928
Lahna Palshan 12
MI
Oly Swimming
33.33 11/3/23
2023 IN CON Skypoint Transit Invitational
929
Elizabeth Brown 12
OH
Northern KY Clippers
33.33 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
930
Nora Hull
11
IN
Flashes Aquatics
33.34 2/24/24
2024 IN FA End of Season Meet 2024
931
Ilianna Panos
11
MI
Flint YMCA Falcons
33.34 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
932
Ruby Jiang 12
MV
Lawrence Aquahawks
33.34 10/27/23
2023 MV TSALA Spooktacular
933
Izzie Kaplan
12
MN
Minnetonka Swim Club
33.35 2/2/24
2024 Schroeder YMCA A+ Present
934
Harlee Myers
11
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.35 3/1/24
2024 Spring NW ISI Divisional
935
Bre Stanley
12
WI
Waukenna Express Swim Team
33.35 1/20/24
Express January Open 2024
936
Aarohi Bhatia
12
IL
Maverick Swim Club
33.35 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
937
Giuliana Glitto
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.36 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
938
Ella Paul 12
OZ
Rockwood Swim Club
33.36 12/15/23
2023 OZ Parkway Jingle Bell Classic
939
Shea Mackie
12
IL
Team Millennium
33.36 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
940
Avery Bowman 12
OH
Pau Hana Swim Team
33.36 11/3/23
2023 OH UASC Golden Bear Invit
941
Sage Hess 12
WI
Dfac Swimming
33.36 3/1/24
2024 WI Age Group State Champi
942
Charlotte Hoekstra
12
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.36 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
943
Aaliyah Laws 12
MW
Siouxland Wave Aquatic Team
33.36 11/18/23
2023 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
944
Felicity Soderberg
12
MI
Midland Dolphins
33.36 2/25/24
2024 MTSL Championship Meet
945
Emma Tomory
10
IN
Valparaiso Swim Club
33.36 3/15/24
2024 IN ISI Age Group State Championships SCY
946
Felicity Serres
10
MN
St Croix Swim Club
33.37 1/6/24
2024 MN AQJT Winter Invite
947
Kaylie Fong
11
IL
Hinsdale Swim Club
33.38 2/23/24
2024 IL HSC Winter Regional Ch
948
Eden Perman 12
IL
Lakeshore Sports & Fitness
33.38 2/23/24
2024 IL CWAC M3A Winter Regional Championship
949
Jillian Dahl 12
IL
Palatine Park Dist Swim Team
33.38 12/2/23
2023 WI AA-IL WINTER SPLASH
950
Elyse Johnsen 12
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
33.38 1/12/24
2024 HEAT Mid-Winter Classic
951
Carla Jimenez Pelay
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
33.38 3/2/24
2024 Michigan YMCA State Champ
952
Nicole Wang
10
LE
Canton City Swimming
33.38 1/6/24
2024 Mid States All Star Champ
953
Lily Potter 12
IL
Academy Bullets Swim Club
33.39 2/9/24
2024 IL SCST Chicagoland Team Championship
954
Ryleigh McGiff
12
IN
Newburgh Sea Creatures
33.39 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
955
Emily Thompson
12
MI
Jenison
33.39 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
956
Sloan Harter
11
MV
Wichita Swim Club
33.40 11/10/23
2023 MV WSC Legends Invitational
957
Hannah Textor
11
IA
Greater Des Moines YMCA
33.41 2/16/24
2024 IA IASI Age Group Championships
958
Mia Bishop 12
IN
Indiana Swim Team
33.42 3/1/24
2024 Spring SW ISI Divisional
959
Ella Juiris
11
IL
FMC Aquatic
33.42 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
960
Katie Wang
11
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.42 2/2/24
2024 IL RISE A+
961
Cora Fletcher
12
OK
Aquatic Club of Enid
33.42 2/23/24
2024 OKS 14-Under SCY State Ch
962
Asha Bauer
12
LE
Blazing Barracudas
33.42 3/8/24
2024 LE 14UAGChamps
963
Lauren Schillio
12
MI
Lakeview Aquatic Club
33.42 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
964
Eryn Oconnell 12
MI
Mid Michigan Aquatics Hurrican
33.42 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
965
Scarlet Martin
9
IN
Flashes Aquatics
33.42 1/26/24
2024 CGAC CHASESTRONG Prelim/F
966
Sophia Oleksy 12
WI
McFarland Spartan Sharks
33.43 10/8/23
2023 Storm Aquatics Fall Kicko
967
Maddie Huddle
11
OH
Dublin Community Swim Team
33.43 1/6/24
2024 OH WOR Kelly German Memor
968
Anna Baker
11
OH
Northern KY Clippers
33.43 2/17/24
2024 OH RAYS SC Regional Champ
969
Ella Woodburn-Purdon
11
MI
Pointe Aquatics
33.43 10/20/23
2023 OLY Fall Classic
970
Elissa Hyde
12
OH
Countryside YMCA Torpedoes Swi
33.44 3/8/24
2024 OH AP SWOYSL AA Championships
971
Charlotte Tran
11
AR
Razorback Aquatic Club AquaHaw
33.44 3/1/24
2024 AR 2024 AR 14 and Under Age Group State Champ
972
Gwen Quintanar 12
IL
Barrington Swim Club
33.44 10/7/23
2023 IL HPAC High Point Challenge
973
Annie Kadolph
11
IL
Hornet Age Group Swim Club
33.44 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
974
Defne Paul 12
IL
Patriot Aquatic Club
33.44 10/20/23
2023 IL RISE Josh Church Race Me
975
Emmie Lewis
11
MI
Egra Waves
33.44 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
976
Laura Feng
10
WI
Lake Country Swim Team
33.44 2/24/24
2024 WI 10 and Under SC State
977
Tori Black 12
MV
Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.
33.45 12/1/23
2023 MV KCB Midwest Winter Classic
978
Loryn Helvie 12
IN
Franklin Regional Swim Team
33.45 3/1/24
2024 Spring SE ISI Divisional
979
Nora Houston
12
OZ
Fast
33.45 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
980
Bailey Malloch
12
IL
Champaign Cnty YMCA
33.46 10/27/23
2023 Erin Block Memorial Invit
981
Catherine Murphy
11
WI
Elmbrook Swim Club
33.46 2/10/24
2024 February Freeze
982
Sorine Henkel
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.46 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
983
Olivia Osipczuk 12
IL
Blue Tides
33.46 11/17/23
2023 IL BSC Suzy Gavars Memorial Meet
984
Calleigh Turner
11
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
33.47 11/30/23
2023 IN OLY NCSA Winter Invite
985
Coraline Casaubon
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.47 2/16/24
2024 IL WSO North Shore Conference Championships
986
Lydia Ziemann
12
WI
Swmke
33.47 1/27/24
2024 Speedo Sprint Cup Challen
987
Emma Stuckel
11
OZ
Fast
33.47 2/23/24
2024 OZ Division I Championship
988
Emily Sepe 12
LE
Piranha Aquatics
33.47 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
989
Sydney Ermel
11
IN
Carmel Swim Club
33.48 2/16/24
2024 IN SSC Northside Invite 2024
990
Jazzy Morris
11
IN
Fort Wayne Swim Team
33.48 1/26/24
2024 IN BA Gold Fever Invitational
991
Mila Skubik
12
MI
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
33.48 3/15/24
2024 MI MAGS 11-14 State Championship Meet
992
Marissa Krings
12
MW
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
33.49 3/8/24
2024 MW Midwestern Short Cours
993
Allison Louie
11
IL
NASA Wildcat Aquatics
33.49 2/23/24
2024 IL GSC Winter Regional Championship
994
Evelyn Mendoza 12
IL
Lyons Aquatics
33.49 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
995
Charlotte Garant
11
MI
Plymouth Canton Cruisers
33.49 2/9/24
2024 Michigan Open
996
Myah Custer
10
MI
Royal Swimming
33.49 3/9/24
2024 10 & Under SC Championshi
997
Irelyn Zahabi
12
MV
Club North Swimming
33.50 2/28/24
2024 MV SC Age Group Champions
998
Eva Sefried
11
IL
Peoria Area Water Wizards
33.50 1/26/24
2024 IN BBSC Circle City Classic
999
Reagan McGrogan
12
IL
RISE Aquatic Club
33.51 2/17/24
2024 IL MAVS Speedo Feed the Fire
1000
Reagan Bollinger
11
MV
Kansas City Blazers
33.51 1/26/24
Tiger Invite
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application