Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Kyra Tan
9
SN
Dart Swimming
30.31 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
2
Dhivashree Kesavan
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
30.54 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
3
Valerie Gan
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
30.68 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
4
Sage Searle
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
30.70 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
5
Kate Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
30.79 9/23/23
2023 ROSE Red vs Black Intrasq
6
Emelia Wang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
30.81 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
7
Madeline Longenecker-Webel
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
31.59 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
8
Alannah Santos
10
SI
Sea to Desert Swim Association
31.69 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
9
Isla Hodge
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
31.69 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
10
QingYang Ge
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
31.87 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
11
Grace Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.90 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
12
Ivy Zhang
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
31.96 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
13
Sophia Lucero
10
CA
Spartans of La Canada
31.97 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
14
Sydnee Farah
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
31.99 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
15
Peony Gong
10
CA
Star Aquatics
32.03 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
16
Kate Wong
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
32.05 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
17
Savy Searle
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
32.17 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
18
Catherine Wang
10
PC
QuickSilver
32.21 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
19
Natalia Filipovic
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
32.22 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
20
Layla Stein
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
32.23 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
21
Harper Novotny
10
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
32.29 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
22
Phoenix Szolusha
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.30 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
23
Jillian Chobdee
10
CA
Swim Torrance
32.40 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
24
Phoebe Weibel
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
32.47 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
25
Ellie Sungy
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
32.50 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
26
Trevi Ruscitti
10
AZ
J Swim Club
32.53 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
27
Serenity Bartlett
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
32.65 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
28
Mia Johnson
10
AZ
J Swim Club
32.80 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
29
Avery Bower
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
32.80 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
30
Amy Wang
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
32.81 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
31
Renee Pang
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
32.82 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
32
Norah Koenigs
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
32.83 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
33
Katherine McCrea
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
32.84 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
34
Jasmine Zhang
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
32.85 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
35
Eliana Shut
10
CA
Palos Verdes Aquatic Club
32.88 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
36
Tala Mohamed
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
32.89 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
37
Kareesha Singh
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
32.95 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
38
Emily Ho
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
32.96 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
39
Tina Tang
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
32.99 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
40
Jaqueline Warner
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.10 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
41
Michaela Richards
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
33.14 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
42
Sadie Adams
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
33.19 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
43
Alison Cox
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.19 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
44
Lexi Krigbaum
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
33.22 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
45
Joanna Zhang
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
33.24 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
46
Piper Hardt
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
33.24 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
47
Hope Heumann
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
33.28 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
48
Stella Shirley
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
33.29 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
49
Nevena Vukojevic
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
33.30 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
50
Mila Williamson
9
CO
Colorado Blue
33.33 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
51
Kanae Sakate
10
CA
Swim Torrance
33.35 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
52
Mia Douglas
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.41 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
53
Olivia Gao
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
33.44 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
54
Zoe Tolzmann
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.45 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
55
Avery Brown
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
33.50 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
56
Yao Xu
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
33.52 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
57
Stella Ratz
10
PC
QuickSilver
33.56 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
58
Ceci Miller
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.66 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
59
Lana Sutinatikul
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
33.67 9/23/23
2023 CA Paseo September Inters
60
London Bronson
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
33.69 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
61
Vanessa Kuo
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
33.72 10/28/23
Albany Armada Aquatics SC C/B/
62
Presley Flynn
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
33.72 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
63
Kylie Fairbank
9
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
33.80 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
64
Ning Xu
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
33.81 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
65
Anslee Ma
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
33.83 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
66
Elsie Kimbrell
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
33.85 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
67
Claire Manthei
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.86 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
68
Salina Koum
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
33.91 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
69
Jasmine Jones
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
33.91 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
70
Sofi Sotakoun
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
33.92 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
71
Angel Li
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
33.92 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
72
Mila Ketchen
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
33.93 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
73
Tiya More
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
33.98 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
74
Bennett McKay
10
OR
Albany Aquatics Association
34.03 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
75
Amelia Henry
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
34.04 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
76
Ganna Afonova
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.06 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
77
Vera Contreras
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
34.07 1/13/24
2024 Clovis Swim Club Winter
78
Lauren Hague
10
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
34.08 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
79
Emily Wong
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
34.08 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
80
Stella Daniels
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
34.10 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
81
Nika Morozova
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
82
Annabelle Jia
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.13 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
83
Sawyer Alston
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
34.14 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
84
Abigail Lin
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.14 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
85
Victoria Gu
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
34.15 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
86
Hope Moon
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
34.16 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
87
Jio Han
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
34.19 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
88
Andi Garcia
10
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
34.22 12/8/23
2023 CO Falfins Holiday Open
89
Ashlyn Kraus
10
PC
Seals Aquatics
34.24 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
90
Tori Daniel
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
34.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
91
Liberty Carpenter
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
34.26 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
92
Quinn Hoffmann
10
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
34.27 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
93
Leila Matheson
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
34.30 2/16/24
2024 CA MVN AAPI Lunar Festiva
94
Anna Tarabanova
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
34.32 10/13/23
2023CA LVSC SPRINT FLING
95
Riley Hamlin
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
34.33 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
96
Lainey Elwell
9
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
34.34 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
97
Lillian Podolski
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
34.41 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
98
Katherine Lin
10
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
34.42 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
99
Evelyn Fisher
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.42 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
100
Ally Yuan
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
34.42 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
101
Kayden Law-Hing
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
34.45 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
102
Aria Grabisch
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
34.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
103
Reagan McClean
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
34.45 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
104
Zoey Wong
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
34.46 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
105
Beatrix Oliver
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
34.50 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
106
Quynn Buelke
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
34.51 2/9/24
2024 CO COSA Valentine Open
107
Hayden Jakub
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
34.51 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
108
Olivia Rau
10
CA
Redlands Swim Team
34.54 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
109
Harper Davis
10
WY
Worland Waterjets
34.55 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
110
Laxmi Hattangadi
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
34.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
111
Emma Nakamaru
10
SI
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
34.57 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
112
Ellery Wong
9
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
34.57 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
113
Kamilah Ryan
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
34.58 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
114
Olivia Woodward
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
34.59 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
115
Cloris Tjondro
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
34.64 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
116
Shauna Chen
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
34.66 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
117
Lena Filipovic
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
34.67 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
118
Yibei Shi
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
34.69 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
119
Dylan Dastrup
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
34.72 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
120
Bianca McEvilly
10
SN
Dart Swimming
34.76 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
121
Sarah Westermeyer
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
34.77 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
122
Jessie Zhao
10
PC
QuickSilver
34.78 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
123
Meredith Guikema
10
NM
Four Corners Aquatic Team
34.80 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
124
Maddie Wilson
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
34.81 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
125
Annie Lee
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
34.84 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
126
Brianna Wang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
34.84 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
127
Paige Cerna
10
SI
Swim Excellence Academy
34.93 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
128
Kim Cao
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
34.93 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
129
Etta Ku
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
35.00 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
130
Gery Cabanca
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
35.05 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
131
MIRANDA Villanueva
10
SN
Redding Swim Club
35.05 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
132
Caroline Arthur
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.06 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
133
Alison Webster
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.06 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
134
Annie Leach
10
CO
Team Vortex
35.09 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
135
Maeve Collins
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
35.12 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
136
Prima Sanders
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
35.12 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
137
Reese Cobo
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.14 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
138
Lydia Ganong
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
35.16 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
139
Trista Myers
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
35.17 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
140
Riddhima Soni
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.17 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
141
Emily Cramer
9
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
35.18 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
142
Elizabeth Christensen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
35.19 9/16/23
WSC Mile High 2023
143
Payton Escalante
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
35.22 1/6/24
2024 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
144
Gabrielle Paolino
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
35.23 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
145
Audrey Kann
10
SN
Dart Swimming
35.24 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
146
Brynn Perlmeter
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
35.24 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
147
Boo Meyer
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
35.25 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
148
Kealani Aly
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
35.25 9/30/23
HI20230930 MAGSA SCY B1 Swim M
149
Monica Zhao
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
35.27 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
150
Melissa Zhao
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.28 2/10/24
QSS Santa Cruz C/B/A+ Meet
151
Kensington Davis
10
SR
Caldwell Swim Club
35.36 12/16/23
2023 SR Boise Y Candy Cane Invite
152
Victoria Sun
10
PN
Pro Swimming
35.37 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
153
Olivia Christensen
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
35.38 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
154
Amber Donlon
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
35.39 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
155
Stella Bitz
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.42 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
156
Clara Wilke
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
35.44 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
157
Sophia Liang
10
PN
Pro Swimming
35.44 9/22/23
2023 PN PRO Season Kick-off In
158
Josie Riener
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
35.45 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
159
Bella Luu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.45 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
160
Hannah Zifcak
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
35.46 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
161
Sara Hyodo
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.46 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
162
Lizzie Wraith
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.47 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
163
Isabella Chen
10
PN
Pro Swimming
35.48 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
164
Adeline Schweikert
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.50 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
165
Beau Berry
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
35.52 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
166
Sylena Huang
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.52 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
167
Abigail Scheufler
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
35.53 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
168
Avianna Alonzo
10
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
35.53 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
169
Ava Shahriar
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
35.53 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
170
Sophia He
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.55 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
171
Ruby Benedict
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
35.56 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
172
Kenzie Sanom
10
PC
Terrapins Swim Team
35.58 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
173
Eleanor Pike
10
SI
College Area Swim Team
35.59 1/6/24
2024 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
174
Kathryn Nichols
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
35.60 12/16/23
2023 AZ NEP Christmas Bonus
175
Brinley Duran
10
CO
Durango Swim Club
35.62 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
176
Kaela Takashima
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.62 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
177
Olivia Tomlinson
10
SN
North State Narwhals
35.62 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
178
Julia Xiong
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.64 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
179
Keelin Wakefield
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
35.64 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
180
Sophia Spellmeyer
10
PC
Humboldt Swim Club
35.66 2/3/24
2024 GPS Last Chance Invitatio
181
Caroline Cao
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
35.67 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
182
Audrey Naranjo
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
35.72 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
183
Jianna Kim
9
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
35.72 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
184
Lyla Guenther
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
35.73 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
185
Vivian Lin
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
35.74 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
186
Olivia Romans
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
35.77 9/9/23
Hanford Fall Classic
187
Addy Clarke
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.79 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
188
Junna Anderson
10
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
35.80 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
189
Evalynn Ryback
10
OR
South Coast Aquatic Team
35.81 11/11/23
SCAT Open
190
Ishani Samant
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
35.82 4/13/24
Sebastopol Sea Serpents - 12/
191
Shauna Chen
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
35.83 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
192
Drew Stout
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
35.84 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
193
Genevieve Lacass
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
35.84 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
194
Ina Rutka
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
35.84 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
195
Anabelle Johnson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
35.85 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
196
Claire Gibbons
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
35.85 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
197
Sofia Kwan
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
35.85 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
198
Dylan Rademaker
10
SN
Elk Grove Aquatics Club
35.86 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
199
Violet Perrigue
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
35.86 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
200
Ruheng Xue
10
CA
The Claremont Club
35.87 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
201
Adeline Downing
10
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
35.87 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
202
Olivia Poon
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.88 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
203
Grace Hansel
9
CO
Riptide Swim Team
35.88 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
204
Mikaela Germie
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
35.90 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
205
Charlotte Claesgens
10
PN
Excel Swim Club
35.90 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisional, Div 1
206
Ryenn Oh
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
35.90 11/17/23
2023 CA CANY Cranberry
207
Fiona Herman
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
35.90 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
208
Helen Guo
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.91 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
209
Iris Song
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
35.91 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
210
Sofia Loaiza
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
35.92 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
211
Edie Fleenor
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
35.92 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
212
Ivy Zhang
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
35.93 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
213
Mia Greaves
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
35.95 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
214
Xochitl Myers
10
SI
South Bay Aquatics
35.97 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
215
Ayame Matsui
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
35.97 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
216
Annabelle Caron
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
35.98 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
217
Eliana Abelson
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
35.99 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
218
Jaylaa Phung
10
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
36.00 9/16/23
East Bay Silver Dolphins Short
219
Jessica Palattao
9
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
36.00 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
220
Katherine Dinh
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
36.01 11/4/23
2023 STOP November SC Age Grou
221
Lauren Plinske
10
CO
Pueblo Swim Club
36.03 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
222
Sarah Chiang
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
36.03 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
223
Dior Webb
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
36.04 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
224
Isabel Cancro
9
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
36.04 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
225
Fiona Muggli
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
36.05 2/17/24
Ruby Hill Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
226
Dru Bresnick
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
36.08 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
227
Rebekah Lee
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
36.09 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
228
HanaLea Tobler
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
36.09 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
229
Maiya Tam
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
36.10 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
230
Anaya Nimbalkar
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
36.12 12/9/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
231
Elodie Fung
9
CA
Alpha Aquatics
36.14 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
232
Autumn Montag
10
CA
San Clemente Aquatic Team
36.15 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
233
Caroline Arscott
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
36.17 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
234
Emily Zhu
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
36.19 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
235
Emma Silska
10
UT
Park City Swimming
36.20 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
236
Elizabeth Chang
10
PN
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
36.20 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
237
Allyson Ballard
10
IE
Sandpoint Sharks Swim Club
36.20 11/10/23
2023 Adam England Memorial Fal
238
Ava Encheff
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
36.21 2/2/24
2024 CA AZOT H/F Closed Invite
239
Milana Manneh
10
PC
QuickSilver
36.21 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
240
Hailey Evans
10
NM
Mako Aquatic Club
36.22 2/17/24
2024 NM Last Chance
241
Anuradha Kuntulu
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
36.23 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
242
Emma Lu
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.24 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
243
Samika Shenoy
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
36.25 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
244
Alexandra Mata
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
36.25 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
245
Elise Kabakci
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
36.25 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
246
Yanika Himsoon
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
36.28 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
247
Katherine Menjivar
10
CA
Spartans of La Canada
36.28 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
248
Jae Tamburini
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.30 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
249
Elaine Zhang
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
36.30 1/20/24
2024 SCS All-Star Festival
250
Harper Nelson
9
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
36.30 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
251
Ella Miller
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
36.30 2/9/24
2024 CO LOVE Sweetheart Last C
252
Erin Tagupa
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
36.30 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
253
Adriana Harbut
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.31 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
254
Jessica Palattao
8
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
36.35 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
255
Cielo Balbuena
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
36.35 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
256
Katherine Eastman
10
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
36.35 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
257
Viktoriia Ermachenko
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
36.35 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
258
Riley Borger
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
36.35 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
259
Angela Huang
9
CA
Trident Swim Club
36.36 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
260
Stella Arthiabah
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.36 10/14/23
2023 PN CSC Fall Classic Invit
261
Berit Dunn
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
36.36 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
262
Gemma Wagener
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.37 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
263
Marina Sanchez Palacios
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
36.37 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
264
Gracelyn Parish
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
36.40 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
265
Aliyah Parker
10
SI
Pacific Swim
36.41 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
266
Taylor Penrod
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
36.42 1/13/24
2024 CA Trident Swim Club Wint
267
Callie Price
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
36.44 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
268
Iris Aou
10
CA
Swim Torrance
36.45 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
269
Chase Carson
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
36.45 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
270
Siya Verma
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
36.47 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
271
Piper Bowman
10
CO
Falfins Swimming
36.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
272
Emily Jackson
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
36.48 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
273
Kristina Gorovaia
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
36.49 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
274
Zoey Chappell
10
OR
Newport Swim Team
36.49 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
275
Annabelle Lee
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
36.50 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
276
Jessie Long
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
36.51 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
277
Siena Kolb
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
36.52 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
278
Kaitlyn McGaughan
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
36.54 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
279
Cassidy O'Mara
9
SI
Cali Piranha Swim Team
36.55 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
280
Alexandra Keelan
10
CA
Swim Torrance
36.56 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
281
Bryn Ingraham
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
36.56 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
282
Raina Lura
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
36.57 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
283
Isabelle Sy
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
36.57 9/23/23
2023 CA TMEC Welcome to Fall A
284
Juliette Neilsen
10
UT
Lehi Aquatics
36.58 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
285
Shaye Byram
10
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
36.58 12/1/23
2023 GST Candy Cane
286
Avlynn Hagstrom
10
MT
Billings YMCA
36.60 1/19/24
2024 MT BY Rubber Duck Open
287
Serena Nisen
10
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
36.60 9/30/23
BSW C/B/BB+ Sep 30 - Oct 1, 20
288
Sofia Obermeyer
10
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
36.63 3/3/24
2024 Pacific Swimming Zone All
289
Audrey Botsios
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
36.63 12/8/23
2023 AZ PSC Candy Cane Classic
290
Silu Chou
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
36.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
291
Sally Cusick
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
36.66 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
292
Catarina Jorgensen
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
36.67 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
293
Avery Britt
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
36.68 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
294
Tingxuan Cao
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
36.68 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
295
Ellie Ruff
10
WY
Capital City Aquatics
36.69 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
296
Rayna Kanu
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
36.70 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
297
Hettie Moore
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
36.72 1/19/24
2024 CO FAST Winter Open
298
Zara Tang
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.72 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
299
Kaydence Kelley
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
36.72 9/15/23
2023 SN NSS Plunge Invitational
300
Dani Posada
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
36.73 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
301
Elise Goldman-Mohl
10
SN
Dart Swimming
36.76 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
302
Alyssa Forward
9
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
36.77 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
303
Miriam Sarok
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
36.77 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
304
Nika Blonsky
10
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
36.78 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
305
Olive Platt
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
36.79 3/22/24
Southwest Age Group Regional
306
Maddie Douglas
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
36.79 11/16/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Mini-Mee
307
Siena Cypert
9
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
36.80 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
308
Sophia Winarto
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
36.81 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
309
Jessie Qu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.82 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
310
Kristen Mero
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
36.82 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
311
Amelie Ostray
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
36.82 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
312
Chloe Lu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
36.82 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
313
Bryn Byorick
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
36.82 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
314
Emma Tang
9
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
36.83 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
315
Mackenzie Vick
10
CO
Woodmoor Tsunamis Swim Team
36.85 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
316
Harmony Sollars
10
CC
Tule Nation Tritons
36.85 10/7/23
YMSC Half Dome Haven
317
Kaci Hovanec
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
36.85 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
318
Carlota Sanchez Palacios
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
36.86 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
319
Iris Grunca
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
36.87 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
320
Caitlin Zhu
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
36.89 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
321
Chantelle Liu
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
36.89 3/14/24
2024 SCS Spring Age Group Cham
322
Bella Xing
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
36.90 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
323
Sophie Pagani
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
36.90 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
324
Audrey Proctor
10
PN
Metro Aquatics
36.91 4/12/24
2024 PN UPAC Mark Olson Invita
325
Olivia Uyeyama
10
SN
Dart Swimming
36.92 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
326
Ellie Bonomo
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
36.92 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
327
Micah Sison
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
36.93 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
328
Pilar Lujan
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
36.94 10/13/23
2023 AZ PSC Aqua-Toberfest
329
Sampda Tiruke
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
36.94 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
330
Greta Knowles
10
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
36.94 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
331
Rylee Cox
9
PC
Unattached
36.95 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
332
June Trinidad
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
36.95 1/6/24
2024 IA DSMY Midwest All Stars
333
Mina Taylor
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
36.95 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
334
Catherine Fan
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
36.95 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
335
Joslynn Jacobson
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
36.96 9/29/23
2023 NM LCAT Daniel France Memorial Pecan Classic
336
Margaret Russo
9
PN
Excel Swim Club
36.98 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
337
Kate Slankard
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
36.99 11/10/23
2023 CO PPA Finals
338
Payton Larson
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.00 9/16/23
2023 SN Todd Erickson Memorial Meet
339
Mara Ste-Croix Hamazaki
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
37.00 10/21/23
2023 CA October Coastal SBSC M
340
Ella Cho
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
37.01 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
341
Teagan Joelson
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
37.01 10/20/23
2023 AZ SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
342
Hope Boisch
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
37.02 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
343
Anna Graves
10
CO
Loveland Swim Club
37.03 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
344
Hayden Yuen
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.03 2/24/24
CA 2024 NOVA February Age-Grou
345
Bailey Jamison
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
37.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
346
Leila Kail
10
PC
Alameda Ala-Gators
37.05 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
347
Brooklyn Cross
9
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
37.05 2/17/24
2024 CA Paseo GPI
348
Kali Wang
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.06 1/28/24
CA 2024 NOVA Bronze-Developmen
349
Brieleigh Adams
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
37.06 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
350
Grayson Switaj
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.07 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
351
Chloe Liu
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
37.08 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
352
Jasmine Duffy
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
37.09 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
353
Emma Ehrlich
10
CO
Northern Colorado Swim Club
37.09 11/3/23
2023 CO Eaton Fall Fest
354
Isabella Gonzalez
10
PC
San Benito Aquatics
37.10 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
355
Adriana Newman
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.10 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
356
Adriana Newman
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.10 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
357
Ella Zu
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
37.11 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
358
Valerie Gunawan
10
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
37.12 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
359
Ada Xin
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
37.14 11/18/23
Last Chance for Age Group Cham
360
Madilyn Medrano
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
37.14 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
361
Nicolina Westerman
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
37.14 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
362
Zixin Chen
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
37.15 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
363
Leora Gordon
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.15 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
364
Jada Jumani
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.15 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
365
Allie Suherman
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.17 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
366
Allison Stephanson
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
37.18 3/23/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
367
Hannah Bernal
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
37.18 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
368
Carmen Ruiz Turnbull
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.19 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
369
Amy Liu
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
37.20 4/4/24
Pacific Swimming SC Far Wester
370
Cara Wolfenberger
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
37.20 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
371
Samantha Malkowski
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
37.21 1/27/24
2024 CA January SBSC Coastal M
372
Shyla Jutstrom
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
37.22 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
373
Ayla Shahriar
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
37.22 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
374
Sierra Shiao
10
CO
Avon Swim Club
37.23 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
375
Keyi Yang
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
37.24 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
376
Rhea Dawani
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
37.25 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
377
Mila Allen
9
CO
Falfins Swimming
37.26 2/3/24
2024 CO Falfins SC Series #34
378
Anabelle Torres
10
PC
Seaside Aquatic Club
37.28 9/17/23
QuickSilver Swimming Santa Cru
379
Izzy Carter
9
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
37.29 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
380
Sidney Hayes
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
37.30 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
381
Blakely Hemelstrand
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
37.31 10/28/23
2023 AZ DTAC Spooky Fast Invite
382
Hailey Brown
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
37.31 9/23/23
2023 IE MRA Sprint Shootout
383
Lanna Caprara
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
37.32 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
384
Olivia Majors
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
37.32 11/18/23
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Ready In
385
Isabella Bosnyak
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
37.32 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
386
Mia Hung
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
37.33 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
387
Makenzie Chan
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
37.34 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
388
Finley Wilson
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
37.36 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
389
Morganne Wanke
10
CA
Fast Swim Team
37.37 10/14/23
2023 CA GWSC Pumpkin Closed I
390
Natalie Heller
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
37.37 1/12/24
2024 Blizzard Blast
391
Mia Parkinson
10
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
37.37 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
392
Sadie Rios
9
WY
Buffalo Swim Club
37.37 1/27/24
2024 WY BSC Battle in the Bighorns
393
Jhoe Cayetano
10
CA
Riverside Aquatics Association
37.38 2/3/24
2024 CA Eastern Committee AB C
394
Layla Reever
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
37.40 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
395
Ella Thomas
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.40 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
396
Valentina Fedi
10
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
37.40 11/4/23
2023 CA BUEN David Graham
397
Scarlet Presnell
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.42 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
398
Isabella Carter
8
AZ
Desert Thunder Aquatics Club
37.44 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
399
Elise Chuang
9
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
37.44 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
400
Phoebe Faucette
10
PC
QuickSilver
37.44 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
401
Hannah Zhou
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
37.44 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
402
Kate Yu
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
37.46 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
403
Hanna Gray
10
SI
College Area Swim Team
37.47 1/6/24
2024 SI VS AZ ALL STAR DUAL ME
404
Kaitlyn Bui
9
PC
Unattached
37.48 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
405
Madeline Bigler
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
37.48 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
406
Julia Xiong
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.50 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
407
Maverick Amell
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
37.50 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
408
Cierra Roland
10
CA
TC Falcon Swim Club
37.51 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
409
Violet Bian
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
37.53 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
410
Elin Hendricks
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
37.53 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
411
Zoe Berke
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
37.54 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
412
Addison Malone
9
CA
Golden West Swim Club
37.54 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
413
Gracie Niu
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
37.55 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
414
Kamilah Ryan
8
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
37.56 9/16/23
2023 CA OC A/G #1 EVO at SMCHS
415
Ennie Jiang
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
37.56 12/16/23
2023 OR HEAT Winter Invitation
416
Addison VonSchoff
9
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
37.57 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
417
Maleah Tolson
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
37.57 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
418
Charlotte Nguyen
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.57 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
419
Anna Ventura
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
37.60 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
420
Cataleya Hernandez
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
37.61 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
421
Sage Rydberg
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
37.61 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
422
Francesca Garcia
9
SI
Pacific Swim
37.63 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
423
Eleanor Lopez
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
37.63 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
424
Charlie Alexander
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
37.65 1/12/24
2024 CO CUDA Classic
425
Kaia Lee
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
37.66 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
426
Claire Kotkosky
10
CA
Golden West Swim Club
37.67 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
427
Mora Hennig
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
37.67 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
428
Tatum Nye
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
37.68 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
429
Hannah Cotton
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
37.71 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
430
Avery Oldfield
10
PC
Swim South Bay
37.71 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
431
Vivi Stefanoudakis
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
37.71 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
432
Katherine Kelly
9
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
37.73 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
433
Olive Rao
8
SR
Streamliner Aquatics
37.73 4/6/24
2024 SR April Pools
434
Layla Lezak
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
37.73 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
435
Sophia Tsui
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
37.73 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
436
Marina Bretl
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
37.74 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
437
Piper Davis
9
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
37.75 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
438
Emily Slye
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
37.75 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
439
Olivia Papastamos
10
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
37.76 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
440
Maddie Sack
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
37.77 10/28/23
2023 AZ DTAC Spooky Fast Invite
441
Sydnee Tamosunas
10
PC
East Bay Silver Dolphins
37.77 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
442
Kylie Luczywko
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
37.79 9/1/23
2023 AZ NEP Herculean Invitational
443
Rylee Grove
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
37.79 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
444
Kayla Zhang
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
37.79 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
445
Madeline Goo
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
37.79 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
446
Chloe Choi
10
CA
Blast Sharks
37.80 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
447
Simone Fredericks
10
CO
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
37.81 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
448
Frances McCullough
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.82 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
449
Lea Odenbaugh
10
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
37.83 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
450
Mira Emhoff
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
37.83 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
451
Eva Bobe
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
37.83 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
452
Mier Zhang
10
CA
Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club
37.83 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
453
Celina Wang
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
37.84 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
454
Riley Prince
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
37.85 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
455
Charlotte Yamamoto
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
37.85 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
456
Kaya Jacobson
10
CA
Swim Torrance
37.86 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
457
Olivia Ye
10
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
37.86 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
458
Luciana Del Balso
10
PC
Northbay Aquatics
37.87 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
459
Liz Tsiros
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
37.87 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
460
Rosalie Wilson
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
37.88 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
461
Sydney Morris
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
37.89 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
462
Mirabelle Morgan
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
37.89 9/23/23
2023 IE MRA Sprint Shootout
463
Lucia Wainstein-Forero
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
37.90 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
464
Finley Cooley
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
37.91 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
465
Kassidy Price
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
37.92 10/28/23
2023 Lakewood Aquatics Hallowe
466
Vivian Hu
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
37.92 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
467
Vaishnavi Sunder Raman
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
37.93 10/7/23
DACA C/B/A/+ Meet
468
Khesed Kawatski
10
AZ
Ventana Canyon Swim Team
37.93 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
469
Leah Rahimi
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
37.94 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
470
Alex Brodnicki
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
37.94 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
471
Charlotte Flaherty
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
37.95 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
472
Nina Haubner
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
37.95 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
473
Alice Gilbert
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
37.95 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
474
Josie Vaughn
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
37.96 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
475
Amelia Maurer
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
37.96 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
476
Marlowe Needs
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.96 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
477
Faith Brennan
9
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
37.97 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
478
Lily Brown
10
SN
Dart Swimming
37.97 10/6/23
2023 SN CCA SPOOK-TACULAR AGO Swim Meet
479
Raina Patel
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
37.97 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
480
Gianna Perdomo
10
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
37.98 2/4/24
2024 CO FORM February Freeze
481
Adriana Encarnacao
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
38.00 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
482
Roselyn Ahn
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
38.00 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
483
Uliana Egorova
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
38.01 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
484
Andria Li
10
SR
Boise Swim Club
38.02 10/14/23
2023 SR Koudelka Memorial Invite
485
Giavanna Mendez
9
SI
College Area Swim Team
38.02 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
486
Hadley Wright
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
38.03 10/20/23
2023 CO Loveland Fall Open
487
Isabella Heidinger
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
38.04 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
488
Elsie Truong
10
PC
QuickSilver
38.04 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
489
Kashia Her
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
38.04 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
490
Maggie Savoie
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
38.04 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
491
Amanda Trainor
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
38.05 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
492
Marie Hudson
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
38.05 3/23/24
2024 IE MRA Tony St Onge Memorial
493
Anne Jackman
10
PN
Harbor Aquatics Club
38.07 9/30/23
2023 PN MET Fall Invitiational
494
Nish Noriega
10
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
38.07 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
495
Hava Ward
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
38.08 3/7/24
2024 NM New Mexico Swimming Short Course State Cha
496
Eva Proescher
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
38.08 3/1/24
TERA SCY C/B/BB+ Meet
497
Lingyi Li
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
38.08 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
498
Ella Goodwin
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
38.08 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
499
Lily Pettigrew
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
38.09 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
500
Noa Futa
10
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
38.09 10/27/23
BCH October Intrasquad Meet 20
501
Briella Thorn
10
PN
University Place Aquatic Club
38.09 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
502
Vianey Diaz
10
CA
Swim Torrance
38.11 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
503
Jayda Miller
10
PC
Monterey Bay Swim Club
38.11 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
504
Lauren Lucero
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
38.11 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
505
Kira Tran
10
CA
Rosemead Rapids
38.13 9/23/23
2023 CA Commerce Aquatics SC S
506
Anna Hulting
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
38.13 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
507
Sheyne Martin
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
38.14 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
508
Harper McDonnell
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
38.15 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
509
Elissa Xia
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
38.15 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
510
Chase Thomas
10
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
38.16 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
511
Piper Katz
10
AZ
Yuma Heat
38.16 1/13/24
2024 AZ HEAT New Year's Splash
512
Ally Lee
10
PC
San Benito Aquatics
38.16 10/21/23
Gilroy Gators C/B/A+
513
Penelope Nguyen
9
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
38.16 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
514
Ashlyn Ambrogi
10
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
38.17 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
515
Jenny Li
10
OR
Lake Oswego Swim Club
38.17 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
516
Savannah Alise
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
38.18 11/18/23
MBSC last chance meet
517
Nora Cheng
10
CA
Circle City Aquatics
38.18 12/8/23
2023 CA RAA/SCS WAG
518
Payton Taormina
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.18 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
519
Rowan Graham
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
38.18 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
520
Harper Reid
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
38.19 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
521
Yimo Liu
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
38.20 10/27/23
2023 SUNN Fall Classic
522
Emily Schoeninger
10
CO
Colorado Blue
38.20 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
523
Helena Jaks
10
SN
North State Narwhals
38.21 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
524
Ruby Pickell
10
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
38.21 1/5/24
2024 CST Shark Chase Invitatio
525
Michaela Luke
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
38.22 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
526
Gabriella Graham
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
38.22 2/24/24
2024 CA ORCA February Orange C
527
Xueyi Li
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
38.22 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
528
Ella Thoi
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
38.22 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
529
Yihan Yang
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
38.23 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
530
Audrey Loudon
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38.23 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
531
Maggie Russo
9
PN
Excel Swim Club
38.24 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
532
Ava Stoddard
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
38.24 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
533
Ella Jacoby
10
CA
Newport Beach Swimming
38.26 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
534
Mykah Cynova
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
38.26 12/15/23
2023 OR HEAT Age Group Jubilee
535
Dallas Coleman
10
OR
Canby Swim Club
38.26 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
536
Cassidy Saito
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
38.27 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI Divsion 3
537
Maddie Cox
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
38.30 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
538
Elliana Aiken
8
PC
Neptune Swimming
38.30 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
539
Millie Rowe
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
38.31 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
540
Alexis Lange
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
38.31 10/13/23
2023CA LVSC SPRINT FLING
541
Sinne Collin
10
PN
Pro Swimming
38.31 3/1/24
2024 PN PRO March Last Chance
542
Brenna Lee
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
38.32 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
543
Maja Wang
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
38.32 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
544
Lana Kelii
10
HI
Splash Aquatics
38.32 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
545
Sophia Mosendz
9
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
38.33 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
546
Greyson Scheumann
10
PC
Seals Aquatics
38.33 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
547
Lois Goldner
10
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
38.33 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
548
Emma Weinstein
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.34 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
549
Elizabeth Cottrell
10
CO
SlipStream Aquatics
38.34 10/13/23
2023 CO FST Swim Pink
550
Sydney Puttkammer
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
38.35 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
551
Erin Hong
9
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
38.36 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
552
Ella Rosekrans
10
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
38.37 9/23/23
2023 CO NJ Season Kick Off
553
Haven Weinberg
9
UT
Park City Swimming
38.38 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
554
Evelyn Zhang
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
38.39 3/22/24
2024 Milpitas Aquatic Club SC
555
Van-anh Pham
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
38.39 12/9/23
PAC Swim C/B/A+ Meet
556
Sophia Lopez
10
CA
La Mirada Armada
38.39 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
557
Rachel Ransom
10
CA
Carpinteria Aquatics Club
38.40 10/1/23
2023 CA Oct SBSC Distance and
558
Alannah Rodriguez
8
AZ
Swim Neptune
38.41 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
559
Charlie Eastman
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
38.41 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
560
Sylvia McGrath
10
PN
Bellingham Bay Swim Team
38.41 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
561
Addison Saxby
9
AZ
Phoenix Swim Club
38.42 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
562
Avery Albright
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
38.43 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
563
Kira Stanley
10
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
38.43 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
564
Carly Johnson
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
38.43 2/3/24
2024 PN BISC Bluefin Invitatio
565
Ella Zu
8
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
38.44 9/16/23
Crow Canyon Sharks - Shortcour
566
Olivia Tricano
10
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
38.44 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
567
Kate Niesley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
38.44 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
568
Caitlin Kramer
10
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
38.45 3/16/24
2024 John Haring Memorial BC S
569
Brinley Kaiser
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
38.46 2/10/24
CO24-02024 CO 10&U Winter Spec
570
Sophia Wilson
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
38.47 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
571
Grace Toombs
10
OR
Salem Swim Club
38.47 2/11/24
2024 AAA Final Countdown Open
572
Avery Morrow
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
38.48 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
573
Sydney Anderson
10
CO
Team Vortex
38.48 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
574
Elise Roytberg
10
CA
Fontana Aquatics Club
38.49 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
575
Elsye Kwok
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
38.49 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
576
Kayla Dornbusch
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
38.50 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
577
Kiki Gallegos
9
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
38.50 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
578
Georgia Hustad
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
38.51 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
579
Daphne Sayigh
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38.51 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
580
Bethany Kim
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.52 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
581
Laine Pennington
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
38.52 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
582
Nicole Zimmermann
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.54 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
583
Ayano Moua
10
CC
Clovis Swim Club
38.55 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
584
Agapi Voulgarakis
10
IE
Cougar Aquatics
38.55 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
585
Abby Gray
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
38.55 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
586
Caroline Cao
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
38.55 9/30/23
2023 PN OCA Fall Invitational
587
Kaitlyn LaBerge
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
38.57 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
588
Allison Bare
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
38.58 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
589
Kennedy Bourke
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.59 11/9/23
2023 NV State SC Championship
590
Elle Colligan
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
38.60 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
591
Charlie McDirmid
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
38.60 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
592
Brecca Garcia
10
SR
Boise YMCA Swim Team
38.61 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
593
Xaria Kahlon
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
38.61 12/15/23
2023 TYR Las Vegas Super Final
594
Derin Gultekin
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
38.62 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
595
Molly Doyal
10
CA
Santa Maria Swim Club
38.63 10/28/23
2023 CA AGAC Eagle Invitationa
596
Annie Stadel
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
38.64 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
597
Victoria Rivera
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
38.65 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
598
Aaliyah Sinsabaugh
10
NM
Charger Aquatics
38.65 12/1/23
MAC Winter Invitational Dec 1-
599
Bella Valdez
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
38.65 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
600
Emma Veatural
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
38.67 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
601
Lucia Mancuso
10
SI
North Coast Aquatics
38.67 2/9/24
2024 SI SBA All Ages NTS Meet
602
Sofi Ageeva
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
38.67 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
603
Emery Huff
10
UT
Murray Aquatic Club
38.67 11/16/23
2023 MAC Thanksgiving Mini-Mee
604
Zoe Chan
8
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
38.68 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
605
Emmy Abdelrahman
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
38.69 10/21/23
2023 PN VAST Fall Classic & Ju
606
Priscilla Bin
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
38.69 2/24/24
2024 PASA SC CBA Meet
607
Ruby Frey
9
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
38.69 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
608
Izzy Fuentes
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
38.70 12/7/23
2023 ST TXLA Jingle Bell Splas
609
Maliyah Wermiel
9
SI
South Bay Aquatics
38.70 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
610
Chloe Wang
9
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
38.70 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
611
Sarah Turnbow
10
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
38.70 1/11/24
WFFM Fish Bowl Classic 2024
612
Lyla DesJardien
10
PN
Cascade Swim Club
38.70 12/8/23
2023 PNS 14&U Short Course Cha
613
Savannah Johnsson
10
CC
ACE Aquatics
38.71 2/3/24
TNT 2024 SC B/C Championship
614
Viviana Siebert
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
38.71 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
615
Katherine Hui
10
CO
Highlands Ranch Aquatics
38.72 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
616
Charlee Hanchett
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
38.73 12/1/23
PC Short Course Winter AGC
617
Kathryn Peig
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
38.73 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
618
Isabella Loteria
10
CA
Class Aquatics
38.73 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
619
Penelope Nguyen
8
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
38.73 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
620
Antonella Alday
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
38.74 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
621
Livia Sinclair
9
PC
Northbay Aquatics
38.76 11/4/23
TCA November SC C/B/A+
622
Charlie McGovern
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
38.76 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
623
Emma Gafton
9
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.77 3/29/24
Alto Rock the Blocks Invitatio
624
Polina Gridina
10
PC
Seals Aquatics
38.77 11/17/23
Alto Fall Frolic 2023
625
Sienna Ramsey
10
CA
Chino Hills Area Water Polo
38.77 4/20/24
2024 CA HVDA April SC Meet BB
626
Keila Beltz
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
38.78 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
627
Ella Ko
10
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
38.79 11/4/23
2023 CO AQUA vs AAC Dual
628
MengHsuan Wu
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
38.80 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @NEP
629
Mia McGrath
10
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
38.80 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
630
Lily Duke
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
38.81 2/10/24
2024 PN UPAC 3rd Annual Februa
631
Desiree Hall
10
CA
Orange Regional Competitive Aq
38.81 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
632
Claire Luo
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
38.82 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
633
Cora Sperley
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
38.82 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
634
Jo Dudoit-Jones
10
HI
Aloha Aquatics Association
38.82 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
635
Caroline Wood
10
AZ
Desert Foothills Aquatics
38.83 11/4/23
Harvest Splash
636
Kat Johnson
10
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
38.83 10/4/23
2023 UT HAST Kickoff Intersqua
637
Arielle Christian
10
CO
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Tea
38.83 11/10/23
2023 CO NJ Pineapple Open
638
Annie Kleinmeyer
9
MT
Lake Monsters
38.83 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
639
Lilly Howard
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
38.84 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
640
Miya Liang
8
PC
Otter Swim Club
38.84 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
641
Charlie Zupner
10
HI
Island Aquatics
38.84 12/2/23
2023 HI MAGSA SCY B3 Meet
642
Naiah Nogami
10
PC
Alto Swim Club
38.85 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
643
Genevieve Mitchell
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
38.86 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
644
Aylin Yildiz
10
PC
De Anza Cupertino Aquatics
38.87 11/4/23
QSS Short Course Distance/CBA+
645
Grace Jamieson
10
OR
The Dolphins Swim Team
38.87 1/27/24
2024 TDPS vs PAC Winter Dual
646
Brooke Allen
10
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
38.87 2/17/24
SRVA SCY CBBB+
647
Lucy Liu
10
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
38.87 12/15/23
2023 SI Winter Age Group Champ
648
Isabella Gonzalez
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
38.88 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
649
Lexin Xian
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.88 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
650
Irene Tanida
10
PN
Pro Swimming
38.88 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
651
Elin Stenmark
10
CO
Denver Athletic Club
38.90 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
652
Hannah Park
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
38.91 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
653
Mia Withey
9
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
38.92 10/14/23
2023 CA MVN October Intrasquad
654
Leah Bernhart
10
CO
Evergreen Hurricanes
38.92 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
655
Ysa Ramirez
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
38.93 9/23/23
2023 AZ BEAR Big Bear Hug Classic
656
Sharika Kundu
10
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
38.93 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
657
Claire Lin
10
SN
Dart Swimming
38.93 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
658
Tuolmne Ball
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
38.94 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
659
Adalyn Hume
9
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
38.94 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
660
Dongqing Song
10
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
38.94 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
661
Bianca Cosma
10
CA
Anaheim Aquatics Association
38.94 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
662
Charlotte Vaughan
10
CA
Dolphin Aquatics
38.94 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
663
Scarlett Skeen
10
SI
Renegade Aquatics
38.95 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
664
Sophie Xu
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
38.95 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
665
Riley Fladoos
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
38.95 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
666
Victoria Gu
8
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
38.95 10/6/23
2023 THSC Intrasquad October S
667
Sienna Thomassian
9
PC
Almaden Riptide
38.96 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
668
Sofie Striegel
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
38.97 2/16/24
2024 CO PPA February Frenzy La
669
Jojo Pfandt
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
38.97 10/20/23
2023 KING OF THE HILL CHALLENG
670
Maddie Loseth
10
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
38.97 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
671
Elyse Santos
10
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
38.98 3/9/24
2024 CA EAST Closed Invite - M
672
Charlotte Ngan
10
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
38.98 1/6/24
2024 CA FAC Winter Bash Short
673
Harlee Fernandez
9
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
38.99 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
674
Andi Vinluan
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.00 11/3/23
SAND Rock the Blocks - Novembe
675
Nora Corelis
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
39.00 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
676
Joyce Luo
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.01 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP C - SCAT April C
677
Rayleigh Lopez
10
CA
South Orange County Aquatics
39.01 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
678
Liesl Seeber
9
CO
Flatiron Athletic Club
39.01 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
679
Victoria Barr
9
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
39.02 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
680
Lorelei Brun
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
39.02 3/8/24
2024 CO NJ Mile High Championship Invitational
681
Kaiya Savikko
10
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
39.02 2/16/24
2024 AK Age Group Championship
682
Caroline Oates
10
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
39.02 10/20/23
2023 THSC Fall Invitational (#
683
Madelyn Ben-Attar
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
39.03 4/19/24
2024 THSC April Friday Night T
684
Elise Chuang
8
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.04 9/30/23
South San Francisco C/B/A+
685
Mia Hopkins
9
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
39.04 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
686
Radka Janout
10
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
39.05 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
687
Isabelle Chen
10
CA
Swim Torrance
39.05 1/27/24
2024 CA TORR Polar Plunge
688
Athena Curtis
9
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
39.05 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
689
Yifei Chen
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.05 1/5/24
CA 2024 NOVA January Intrasqua
690
Kendrick McElfresh
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
39.05 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
691
AnnaLynn Nguyen
10
MT
Unattached
39.06 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
692
Erin Eum
9
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
39.06 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
693
Masey Muffoletto
10
AK
Northern Lights Swim Club
39.07 10/20/23
2023 AK Fall Harvest Invitational
694
Layla Firth
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
39.07 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
695
Olivia Pearl
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
39.07 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
696
Mofan Liu
9
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
39.07 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
697
Sydney Guensch
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
39.08 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
698
Pia Bunuan
10
PC
South San Francisco Aquatics
39.09 12/9/23
DCD Winter Holiday Splash CBA+
699
Jacqueline Han
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.09 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
700
Isabella Moran
9
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.09 2/16/24
2024 TYR Desert Committee Cham
701
Hannah Franklin
10
CA
Calabasas Waves
39.11 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
702
Pia Johnson
10
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
39.11 12/15/23
2023 TEAM Winter Invitational
703
Tegan McLain
10
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
39.12 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
704
Charlotte Barna
10
HI
Warrior Aquatic Club
39.13 3/9/24
2024 HI 2024 Hawaii Junior Age Group Championships
705
Emily Miyazaki
10
CA
Swim Torrance
39.14 11/11/23
2023 CA CITI Fall Festival
706
Zoa Bruno
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.14 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
707
Estella Nguyen
10
PN
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
39.14 1/27/24
2024 PN PDST Winter Invitation
708
Izzy Carter
8
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
39.15 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
709
Viviana Lee
10
PC
QuickSilver
39.15 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
710
Ziqi sun
10
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
39.15 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
711
Aileen Wong
9
CC
Clovis Swim Club
39.15 10/21/23
2023 Gil Williams Memorial Hal
712
Helena Gallardo
10
CA
Monterey Park Manta Rays
39.15 1/20/24
2024 Downey Dolphins SC Meet
713
April Nowak
10
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
39.16 3/7/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Age Group State Championship @FAST
714
Leila Zibell
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
39.16 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
715
Juliette Dahmus
10
PC
Boys & Girls Club of SF
39.17 3/23/24
PSL SC CBA+ Meet
716
Genevieve Lee
10
CA
Porter Valley Polar Bears
39.17 9/16/23
2023 CA PVST Sprint Pentathlon
717
Lily Pettigrew
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.18 11/17/23
2023 CA MVN Turkey Classic
718
Callie Leclair
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
39.18 3/8/24
Beehive Finale 2024
719
Sydney Simms
10
HI
Academy Swim Club - Hawaii
39.19 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
720
Lucy Zhou
8
PC
Alto Swim Club
39.20 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
721
Mya Schlotfeldt
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
39.20 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
722
Olivia Yoon
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
39.20 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
723
Mackensie Miyasato
10
HI
Kamehameha Swim Club
39.20 2/22/24
2024 HI Hawaiian Swimming SCY
724
Ella Weber
9
IE
Spokane Sea Serpents
39.22 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
725
Richelle Yang
10
AZ
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
39.22 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @SAC
726
Lesley Wang
10
CA
Dare Aquatics
39.22 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
727
Elaine Ma
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
39.23 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
728
Vivian Miao
9
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.24 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
729
Anika Lichtenberg
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
39.24 3/23/24
2024 PN WAVE 10&U Short Course Champs
730
Avery Posegay
8
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
39.25 1/12/24
2024 CO PPA January Meet
731
Avery Bringhurst
10
SR
Portneuf Valley Swim Team
39.25 2/3/24
2024 SR Igloo Swim Meet
732
Nizhoni Williams
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
39.25 12/17/23
2023 CO AAC 12&U Sprint Elimin
733
Marley Matthews
10
CC
Roadrunner Aquatics
39.26 2/16/24
2024 CCS SCY AGC
734
Tegan Lindsay
10
CA
North Las Vegas Avengers
39.26 1/26/24
2024 Las Vegas Swim Team Winte
735
Mariam Khatri
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.27 9/15/23
2023 AZ PSC September Sizzler
736
Nyah Perry
10
CO
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
39.27 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
737
Maya Pommarane
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
39.27 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
738
Aidyn Kramer
10
SN
AquaSol Swim Team
39.28 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
739
Josephine Lofing
9
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
39.28 12/9/23
2023 MT BOZ TEDDY BEAR CLASSIC
740
Claire Wu
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
39.30 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
741
Olivia Leiva
10
CA
Vision Swim
39.31 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
742
Saba Baradaran
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
39.32 2/24/24
2024 CA EVO H/F Best of the Re
743
Allie Eisen
10
CO
Team Vortex
39.32 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
744
Quinn Cope
10
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
39.33 2/16/24
2024 IES JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
745
Madison Shelafo
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
39.34 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
746
Ava Thompson
10
PN
Unattached
39.35 4/13/24
2024 PN MMSC Marlins Madness
747
Chloe Wang
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
39.35 11/17/23
2023 SR Thanksgiving Invitational
748
Iqra Strawn
10
PN
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
39.35 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
749
Hayden Erickson
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
39.36 3/23/24
2024 NNA Age Group Open
750
Anna Riley
10
CO
Aspen Swim Club
39.36 10/14/23
2023 CO Autumn Aspen Meet
751
Kenzie Enrile
10
PC
Livermore Aqua Cowboys
39.37 10/28/23
SRVA SCY CBBB+
752
Cody Besant
10
CO
Castle Rock Swim Team
39.37 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
753
Elsie Non
10
OR
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
39.37 3/23/24
2024 Willamette Valley Season
754
Jadine Placido-Dumlao
9
PC
Vallejo Aquatic Club
39.39 2/9/24
VJO "February Frost" C/B/A+
755
Hazel Rodriguez
9
CA
Patriot Swim Club
39.40 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
756
Chloe Forbes
7
OR
Blue Dolphin Swim Team
39.40 4/13/24
2024 HUGH GENUALDI INVITATIONA
757
Avery Garcia
9
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
39.41 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
758
Emily LaSala
10
CA
Class Aquatics
39.42 12/2/23
2023 CA CLSS Winter Coastal Ch
759
Elaina Jiang
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
39.42 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
760
Sarah Trisjono
10
PC
Almaden Riptide
39.43 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
761
Amelie Amodio
10
OR
Bend Swim Club
39.43 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
762
Averie Ollis
10
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
39.44 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
763
Lily Espinoza
10
PC
Montclair Swim Team
39.44 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
764
Edith Pike
9
SI
College Area Swim Team
39.44 3/16/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES NTS
765
Charley Branich
8
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
39.45 10/28/23
Sebastopol Sea Serpents CBA+ P
766
Victoria Malki
9
CA
Blast Sharks
39.45 12/2/23
2023 Blast Sharks WAG Last Dit
767
Madison Au
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.45 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
768
Jordan Sun
10
PC
Sunnyvale Swim Club
39.46 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
769
Keira Murphy
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
39.47 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
770
Riya Patel
10
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.47 3/23/24
California Dolphins Swim Team
771
Darya Chumov
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
39.49 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
772
Ellenor Sinclair
10
CO
Denver Athletic Club
39.49 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
773
Ryann Pickell
9
OR
Chehalem Swim Team
39.50 12/8/23
2023 Holiday Invitational Meet
774
Kiki Gallegos
8
CO
Brighton Bullfrogs
39.51 12/15/23
2023 CO Loveland Holiday Showd
775
Daisy Brown
10
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
39.52 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
776
Luka Melish
10
HI
Aulea Swim Club
39.52 9/30/23
2023 HI Al Minn Invitational
777
Kayla Tain
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.53 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
778
Tedi Booth
10
SI
Ramona Swim Team
39.53 11/10/23
2023 SI RSD All Ages A/BB Meet
779
Mya Winger
10
CA
Temecula Swim Club
39.54 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
780
Emma Hellman
9
CO
Foothills Swim Team
39.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
781
Maren Murch
10
SI
College Area Swim Team
39.54 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
782
Caroline Westwick
9
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
39.54 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
783
Isla Persson
10
CA
Tsm Aquatics
39.55 12/9/23
2023 CA GWSC/SCS WAG
784
Ava Rahimi
10
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
39.55 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
785
Laurel Brill
9
CO
Cac Stingrays Swim Team
39.56 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
786
Lillian Tan
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
39.57 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
787
Elizabeth Rodriguez
10
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
39.57 9/15/23
2023 SN Kickoff Tri-Meet Pentathlon
788
Marina Ibrahim
10
CA
Oasis Aquatics
39.57 3/9/24
2024 CA BUEN Coastal Champ Las
789
Maeve Devaney
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
39.58 3/23/24
2023 CA PVST March Spring Flin
790
Emma Sanchez
10
CA
Lakewood Aquatics
39.58 2/17/24
2024 Metro Committee Short Cou
791
Wynn Chen
9
CA
Rosemead Rapids
39.59 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
792
Claire Sakchalathorn
9
PN
Pro Swimming
39.59 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
793
Eva Rossetti
8
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.60 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
794
Jacqueline Kuo
7
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.60 3/15/24
2024 Spring Age Group Champion
795
Olivia Crayton
10
AZ
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
39.61 9/22/23
2023 AZ SAC Swimtember Invite
796
Jazzy Wantz
10
CA
Yucaipa Swim Team
39.61 10/20/23
2023 CA Elite Otters A/BB/B Sh
797
Ananya Tiwari
10
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
39.61 3/21/24
2024 Northwest Region Age Grou
798
Remie Ingram
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.62 1/26/24
2024 AZ NEP 20th Annual Phil Levine Invite
799
Isabella Hang
9
SN
California Capital Aquatics
39.62 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
800
Chloe Shockley
10
AK
Chugiak Aquatics Club
39.62 10/20/23
2023 AK Fall Harvest Invitational
801
Quinn Beherndt
9
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
39.63 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
802
Ruby McMaster
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
39.63 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
803
Liv Wendling
10
CO
Foothills Swim Team
39.64 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
804
Libi Polonsky
9
PC
QuickSilver
39.64 1/26/24
2024 Brian Malick Memorial Z1S
805
Maya Smith
9
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
39.64 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
806
Layla Daher
9
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
39.64 3/2/24
2024 CA PDSC Age Group Champs
807
Penny Hernandez
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
39.64 2/24/24
2024 CA AAA February Orange Co
808
Sara Peden
10
WY
Riverton Swim Club
39.65 1/13/24
2024 WY Winter Fiesta
809
Everly ODonnell
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
39.66 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
810
Caroline Turner
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.66 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
811
Caitlyn Castaldi
9
PC
Orinda Country Club
39.68 11/12/23
Fall Jamboree Invitational 202
812
Elsie Kimbrell
10
AZ
Swim Neptune
39.69 9/23/23
2023 AZ NEP Welcome to Fall LEAGUE
813
Avery Posegay
9
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
39.69 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
814
Finley Determan
9
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
39.69 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
815
Sofia Gualle
10
CA
Ccat Swimmin
39.69 10/14/23
2023 CA PATH Fall Kickoff Seas
816
Avalon McGinnes
10
CA
Daland Swim Team
39.69 12/8/23
2023 CA SCAT/SCS WAG
817
Isabel Campos-Solis
10
IE
Yakima YMCA Swim Team
39.69 9/23/23
2023 IE MRA Sprint Shootout
818
Aida Ewaldsson
9
PN
Pro Swimming
39.69 1/27/24
2024 PN SSCD Winter Open
819
Mary Sargent
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
39.70 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
820
Jamie Sim
10
CA
H2o Swim Team
39.70 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
821
Kathryn O'Mara
9
SI
Rancho San Dieguito
39.71 4/13/24
2024 SI CAST ALL AGES BC MEET
822
Madeline Han
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.71 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
823
Alyssa Hoag
10
HI
Island Aquatics
39.71 12/8/23
2023 Kaua'i Winter Invitationa
824
Alex Avila
10
CA
Evolution Racing Club
39.72 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP A - SCAT April C
825
Thanh Pham
10
PC
GooseMonkeys Swim Club
39.72 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
826
Elena Dumitrascu
8
SR
Nampa Swim Team
39.72 2/16/24
2024 SR Winter Championships
827
Avery Lee
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
39.72 3/1/24
2024 BBST Seize the Day Invita
828
Stella Rothstein
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
39.72 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
829
Emily Degraauw
9
NM
Roadrunners of Albuquerque Aq
39.73 1/12/24
COM Winter Invite 2024
830
ZI Chen
9
PC
California Dolphin Swim Team
39.73 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
831
Marley Richardson
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
39.74 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
832
Addison Tobia
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.75 1/27/24
2024 CA TST January SCY
833
Elena Martin
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.75 10/20/23
2023 CO MACS Fall Invitational
834
Angela Frondle
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
39.76 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
835
Evangeline Duncan
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
39.76 4/20/24
2024 PN OST/SEAL Kaholo Island
836
Abigail Park
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.77 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
837
Zhiwei Dong
9
SI
Bay Club Aquatics San Diego
39.77 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
838
ELYSE Kwok
10
CA
Elite Aquatics Sports Team
39.77 10/28/23
2023 CA Orange County AG Halloween Sprint Meet at
839
Brooke Williams
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.77 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
840
Nicole Goldshleger
9
CA
Evolution Racing Club
39.78 12/2/23
2023 CA Orange County A/G #4 A
841
Aubrey Brewer
8
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
39.78 12/2/23
2023 CA ORCA Short Course Age
842
Elynn Zhang
10
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
39.78 2/10/24
2024 CA CANY February Blue & G
843
Erin Eum
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
39.78 10/14/23
2023 CA Cerritos SC Swim Meet
844
Lila Stoddart
10
HI
Lahaina Swim Club
39.78 10/28/23
MAGSA B2 SCY Meet
845
Molly Kissell
9
IE
Vandal Aquatic Club
39.78 12/8/23
2023 IE SWAT Winter Invite
846
Noa Hanesworth
9
WY
Jackson Hole Stingrays
39.79 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
847
Malia Swenson
10
UT
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
39.79 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
848
Lizzie Roxas
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
39.80 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
849
Abigail Im
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.80 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
850
Olivia Keshen
10
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
39.80 1/13/24
2024 AZ PSC Age Group Dual Meet Championships
851
Kendall Burleson
10
CO
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi
39.80 1/6/24
2024 CO MACS Winter Invitation
852
Jessie Qu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
39.83 10/20/23
CA 2023 NOVA IMX Meet
853
Avery Howard
9
IE
La Grande Swim Club
39.83 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
854
Violet Whipple
10
UT
Olympus Aquatics Swimming
39.84 9/15/23
2023 Olympus Aquatics IMX Chal
855
Sadie Barker
10
CA
Murrieta Makos Swim Team
39.85 12/1/23
2023 CA CCAQ WAG Last Ditch UP
856
Hannah Laudin
10
PC
Walnut Creek Aquabears
39.87 11/18/23
LAC Nov 18 Quad Meet
857
Alice Nam
9
PC
Orinda Aquatics
39.87 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
858
Madeleine Huang
9
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
39.87 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
859
Ayla Price
9
PN
Cascade Swim Club
39.87 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
860
Olivia Abel
10
PN
Bremerton YMCA Swim Team
39.87 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
861
Yangkhar Lhamo
9
CO
Montrose Marlins Swim Club
39.88 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
862
Quinn Taylor
10
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
39.89 2/10/24
2024 Super Bowl Splash @ PVST
863
Amelie Bozuk
9
PC
AC Swim Club
39.90 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
864
Adelaide Haynes
10
SN
Life Time Northern California
39.90 1/26/24
2024 SN Bud Meyer Memorial Swim Meet
865
AJ Murphy
10
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
39.90 10/28/23
2023 CO NJ 10&U Grand Prix Ser
866
Jiya Kidambi
10
CA
Alpha Aquatics
39.90 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
867
Allison Dressler
10
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
39.90 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
868
Kadee Qiu
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
39.90 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
869
Ashlyn Schon
8
CA
Golden West Swim Club
39.91 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
870
Victoria Zhang
9
CA
La Mirada Armada
39.91 3/9/24
Armada Sc March Meet -March 9-
871
Lily Weerasinghe
10
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
39.91 3/9/24
2024 WL Construction CAT Sprin
872
Sofi Ageeva.
10
CA
Downey Dolphins Swim Team
39.91 9/23/23
2023 TSM Aquatics
873
Violet Wong
10
SI
Wind N Sea Swim Team
39.91 1/20/24
2024 SI JBST All Ages NTS
874
Piper Gill
10
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
39.91 4/20/24
TEAM Spring Invitational
875
Clara Stevenson
9
PN
Wave Aquatics
39.91 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
876
Ada Cetegen
10
AZ
Gold Medal Swim Club
39.92 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
877
Chloe Howe
10
UT
Jcc Jellyfish Club
39.92 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
878
Hailey Mankamyer
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
39.93 1/19/24
2024 CO TOPS Colorado Open
879
Jocelyn Hon
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
39.94 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
880
JiaQi Wang
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
39.95 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div2
881
Isla Brand
10
PN
Issaquah Swim Team
39.95 9/24/23
2023 PN IST Sockeye Sprints
882
Kenzie Zalewski
10
CO
Univ of Denver Hilltoppers
39.95 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
883
Aurora Merideth
9
MT
Great Falls Swim Team Rapids
39.95 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
884
Daphne Venegas
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
39.96 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
885
Abigail Contreras
10
CA
South Gate Aqua Coalition
39.96 3/30/24
2024 CA SCSL Spring Meet #2
886
Hailey Cottet
9
MT
Lake Monsters
39.96 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
887
Donya Wixom
10
PN
West Coast Aquatics
39.97 9/30/23
2023 PN SSCD Autumn Invitation
888
Kyla Hinkle
9
AZ
Arizona Dolphins
39.98 2/16/24
2024 AZ PSC Winter Invitational
889
Emma Ray
10
SI
Pacific Swim
39.98 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
890
Molly Murphy
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
39.99 11/18/23
Thankswimming Classic 2023
891
Madeline Gillingham
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
39.99 2/24/24
NVST Short Course PC-C/B/A+
892
Hazel Rodriguez
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
39.99 9/16/23
2023 STOP September SC Age Gro
893
Sofia Casanova Andrade
10
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
40.01 10/28/23
SCSC vs DART Dual Meet
894
Ginger Kothman
10
PC
Douglas Dolfins
40.01 2/9/24
2024 Valentines Day Age Group
895
Sophia Tsui
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
40.01 12/1/23
2023 CA Trident Swim Club SC D
896
Adriana Newman
8
PC
Orinda Aquatics
40.02 9/30/23
Orinda Aquatics SC C/B/BB+
897
Maddie Dankner
10
CO
Denver Triton Swim Team
40.02 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
898
Jade Lahey
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.03 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
899
Hadley Cline
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
40.03 11/18/23
2023 CO CUDA Pentathlon XXXVI
900
Tessa Montgomery
10
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
40.03 1/28/24
2024 CAT Winter Invite
901
Renee Li
10
CA
Brea Aquatics
40.04 9/23/23
2023 CA SCAL IMR/IMX Closed In
902
Cora Mumford
9
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
40.04 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
903
Paisley Stuart
10
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
40.05 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
904
Olivia Sellhorn
10
PN
Chinook Aquatic Club
40.05 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
905
Emmalynn Perez
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
40.05 10/6/23
2023 OR HEAT Fall Invitational
906
Amelia Toner
10
AZ
Rio Salado Swim Club
40.06 10/28/23
2023 AZ DTAC Spooky Fast Invite
907
Kristen Zhao
9
CA
Brea Aquatics
40.06 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
908
Aurellia Tjan
10
PC
Thunder Coast Aquatics
40.07 2/2/24
Alto Valentines Classic Meet
909
Karina Liu
10
PC
QuickSilver
40.07 11/10/23
Zone 1S 14&UN BB+ Micro Meet H
910
Abigail Salgado
10
CA
Orange County Riptide Aquatics
40.07 11/4/23
2023 CA SCAL November SCY Age
911
Maria Landy
10
CA
Coastal Machine Aquatics Club
40.08 10/7/23
2023 CA Sessions 2-4 SCAT A/G
912
Elizabeth Chu
9
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
40.10 4/20/24
2024 CA GROUP B - SCAT April C
913
Arya Chatterjee
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.10 2/2/24
2024 PN WEST Single-Age Invita
914
Elissa Wong
10
PC
Fog City Hammerheads
40.10 2/24/24
BAC Last Chance C/B/A+
915
Kellyn Thomas
10
PN
Valley Aquatics
40.11 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
916
Savannah Luley
10
CO
Denver Swim Academy
40.11 1/5/24
2024 CO COSA New Year Open
917
Chantelle Liu
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.11 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
918
Noelle Woo
9
SN
Wolverine Aquatics Club
40.11 11/17/23
2023 SN Cranberry Classic
919
Zelda Hepp
9
OR
Bend Swim Club
40.11 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
920
Madelyn Merritt
10
AZ
Aquabear Swim Team
40.12 10/13/23
October Invitational 2023 Sess
921
Carolina Hernandez Huicab
10
CA
Desert Storm Swimming
40.12 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
922
Sophia Burdge-Malin
10
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
40.12 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
923
Natalie Fong
9
PN
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
40.12 3/2/24
2024 PN PDST March Pentathlon
924
Katarina Laptalo
9
SN
Life Time Northern California
40.13 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
925
Adriana Lema
10
PC
Burlingame Aquatic Club
40.13 11/30/23
2023 Holiday Swim Festival
926
Aria Lee
10
PC
Daly City Dolphins
40.13 1/27/24
2024 Zone 1 North Championship
927
Olivia Doucet
10
CO
Riptide Swim Team
40.13 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
928
Breckyn Tracy
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
40.14 2/9/24
2024 CO NJ February Finale
929
Sarabella Last
10
PC
Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics
40.14 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
930
Carina Sik
10
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.14 10/14/23
CA 2023 NOVA October Intrasqua
931
Aracely Diaz
10
CA
Desert Aquatics
40.14 11/10/23
2023 CA FAC Verterans' Day Cla
932
Jennifer Hopfer
10
HI
Hawaii Swimming Club Maui
40.14 10/28/23
2023 HI 23rd Annual Bill Smith
933
Emmerson Soder
10
OR
Roseburg Y Swim Team
40.15 3/1/24
2024 Northwest Region YMCA Swi
934
Mckenzie Kohl
10
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
40.15 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
935
Mackenzie Miranda
10
CA
San Dimas Aquatics
40.15 3/23/24
2024 CA Otterfest BB/B/C Short
936
Phoebe Kensicki
10
CA
Swim Team of Placentia
40.16 12/2/23
2023 CA AAA Last Chance for WA
937
Advika Belur
10
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.16 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
938
Kennedy Cox
9
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.18 4/6/24
CA 2024 NOVA Swim League #1
939
Nell Meach
10
CO
Front Range Barracudas Swim Cl
40.19 10/20/23
2023 CO Scary FAST Invite
940
Auri Quinata
10
CO
Colorado Springs Swim Team
40.19 2/23/24
2024 CO CSI SCY Age Group Cham
941
Anna Knudsen
10
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
40.20 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
942
KIRA Pettit
10
SN
North State Narwhals
40.20 2/24/24
2024 SN WAC Last Chance Qualifier
943
Kiah Torske
10
MT
Hardin Otter Swim Team
40.20 2/22/24
2024 MT Swimming SC State Cham
944
Avery Bennett
9
IE
Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team
40.20 3/1/24
2024 IES Short Course Champion
945
Wilder McAllister
10
PN
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic
40.21 11/12/23
2023 PN PAC Q Meet
946
Capri Bickerton
9
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
40.21 2/16/24
2024 CO FAST Aquarius Last Cha
947
Adelyn Pham
9
PC
QuickSilver
40.21 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
948
Gaby Yudin
10
CO
Maverick Aquatics
40.21 10/14/23
2023 CO Autumn Aspen Meet
949
Kinga Parker
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.22 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
950
Mahina Takahashi
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
40.23 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
951
Mahina Pogai Takahashi
10
HI
Kona Aquatics Club
40.23 1/6/24
2024-HI BIG ISLAND SWIMMING
952
Jaeliana Lu
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.23 2/24/24
2024 SN DART Last Chance Closed Invitational
953
Melissa Nguyen
10
PN
Wave Aquatics
40.23 12/2/23
2023 PN Fall Divisionals, Div
954
Thora Tarleton
10
WY
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
40.23 12/2/23
2023 WY The Reindeer Dash
955
Nora Dean
10
PC
Neptune Swimming
40.24 1/20/24
Peggy Ramirez Memorial Zone 3
956
Lana Lieu
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
40.24 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
957
Morgan Bratcher
10
PC
Orinda Aquatics
40.24 12/9/23
Livermore Aquacowboys SC C/B/B
958
Jonna Roesler
9
WY
Laramie Swim Club
40.24 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
959
Emma Nagel
10
HI
Punahou Aquatics
40.24 12/2/23
2023 HI 43rd Annual Ken Suenag
960
Ashley Johnson
10
AZ
Life Time Arizona Swim Team
40.25 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
961
Madison Tsai
10
CA
Swim Torrance
40.26 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
962
Annabelle Tse
10
PC
Santa Clara Swim Club
40.26 4/20/24
2024 Pacific Swimming 10&U Cha
963
Kali Wang
8
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.26 9/23/23
NOVA Back-to-School Meet
964
Brooklynn Douglas
10
PN
King Aquatic Club
40.26 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
965
Cataleya Bustamante
10
CA
Beach Cities Swim Club
40.27 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
966
Charlotte Fann
10
PC
Milpitas Aquatic Club
40.29 9/16/23
2023 MAC SC CBA+ Meet
967
Wren Jean
10
AZ
Mesa Aquatic Club
40.29 2/23/24
2024 AZ AZSI SC Regionals @AZAC
968
Vihana Verma
9
CO
Denver Swim Academy
40.29 12/1/23
2023 CO CSI Pioneer Open
969
Lauren Sun
10
CA
Mission Viejo Nadadores
40.29 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
970
Logan Benneyworth
9
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
40.30 1/26/24
2024 AZ SAC Winter Invite
971
Elise Furlong
10
PC
QuickSilver
40.30 3/2/24
Zone 1S 14&UN Race to AGCs Hos
972
Demi Lee
10
CA
Rose Bowl Aquatics
40.30 2/23/24
2024 Pacific Committ SC Champ
973
Liv Knigge
10
IE
Spokane Waves Aquatic Team
40.30 3/9/24
2024 Shamrock Shake-Up
974
Audryn Wild
10
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
40.31 12/1/23
2023 MT Arena BAC Holiday Invi
975
Embree Erickson
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
40.31 9/30/23
2023 CO ACES Developmental Meet #1
976
Rylan Godfrey
10
CO
Aces Swim Club
40.33 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
977
Emily Jiang
6
CA
Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
40.35 3/9/24
2024 Riptide March SC Meet
978
Sadie Van Horn
7
PN
Bellevue Club Swim Team
40.35 2/23/24
2024 PN February Age Group Inv
979
Lucy McRitchie
10
PN
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
40.35 11/18/23
2023 PN November AGI, Division
980
Juna Saddawi-Banno
10
SI
Jbarracudas Swim Team
40.36 10/7/23
2023 SI MRA ALL AGES BC MEET
981
Maddy Warvel
9
OR
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
40.36 2/17/24
2024 Arena Short Course 10&U C
982
Aurelia Cochran
9
WY
Worland Waterjets
40.36 2/23/24
2024 WY Winter Short Course Championships
983
Alice Datko
10
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
40.38 3/1/24
2024 CO NCS Winter District Championships
984
Addison Schaefer
10
AZ
Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics
40.38 11/30/23
2023 AZ FAST Winter Lights
985
Mia Plant
10
SN
Dart Swimming
40.38 11/3/23
2023 SN Folsom Junior Classic
986
Layla Lightfoot
10
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
40.38 9/16/23
2023 SN VACA SHORT COURSE YARDS INTRA-SQUAD
987
Kaiya Soliman
9
CA
Ccat Swimmin
40.38 1/12/24
2023 CA CANY Southwestern Invi
988
Jilly Hall
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
40.38 3/8/24
2024 SN Sierra Nevada Swimming 14 & Under Short Co
989
Macy Munson
10
UT
Cedar Swim Club
40.38 2/29/24
2024 UTAGS Short Course Champi
990
Nella Jackson
9
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
40.38 2/2/24
2024 Thunderbolt Round Robin I
991
Elledia Hakiel
9
AZ
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
40.39 2/16/24
32nd Annual Lost Dutchman Invi
992
Julianna Pekari
10
CO
Pikes Peak Athletics
40.40 9/22/23
2023 CO PPA September Kick Off
993
Katherine Allen
9
CO
North Jeffco Swim Team
40.40 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
994
Madison Cline
10
SI
Pacific Swim
40.41 3/9/24
2024 SI 14U AGE GRP CHAMPIONSH
995
Lincoln Spalding
10
CO
Aquawolves Swimming
40.41 3/1/24
2024 CO CSI 14&U Silver State
996
Stella Swenson
10
CO
Life Time Colorado Swim Team
40.41 12/10/23
2023 CO FORM Winter Open
997
Sailor Mendivil
10
CA
Swim Torrance
40.42 10/21/23
2023 Swim Torrance Spooky Spla
998
Millie Molten
9
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
40.42 12/16/23
2023 SN DART WINTER INVITE
999
Quinn Prescott
10
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
40.42 10/20/23
2023 Sandpipers Pumpkin Invite
1000
Maya Martinson
10
SN
California Capital Aquatics
40.42 2/16/24
SRN 14 & UN Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application