Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
53.92 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
2
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
54.89 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
3
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
55.14 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
4
Mason Crowley
14
MR
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
55.17 8/3/23
LC Senior Zone Championship
5
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
55.69 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
6
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
56.10 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
7
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
56.18 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
8
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
56.24 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
9
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
56.25 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
10
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
56.28 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
11
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
56.33 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
12
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
56.59 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
13
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
56.62 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
14
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
56.63 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
15
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
56.64 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
16
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
56.80 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
17
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
56.84 4/7/24
2024 GCY LC Single-Day Splash
18
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
56.85 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
19
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
56.85 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
20
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
56.94 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
21
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
56.98 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
22
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
56.98 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
23
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
57.07 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
24
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
57.11 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
25
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
57.18 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
26
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
57.26 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
27
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
57.33 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
28
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
57.48 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
29
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
57.48 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
30
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
57.49 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
31
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
57.55 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
32
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
57.57 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
33
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
57.58 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
34
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
57.61 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
35
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
57.66 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
36
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
57.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
37
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
57.69 7/25/23
2023 YMCA Long Course Time Tri
38
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
57.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
39
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
57.76 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
40
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
57.89 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
41
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
57.92 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
42
Bryce Heo
13
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
57.95 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
43
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
57.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
44
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
57.98 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
45
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
58.03 7/20/23
2023 KY KYLSC Long Course Championships
46
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.08 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
47
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
58.13 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
48
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
58.14 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
49
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.18 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
50
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
58.21 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
51
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
52
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
58.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
53
Victor Kim
14
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
58.26 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
54
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
58.31 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
55
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
58.41 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
56
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
58.43 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
57
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
58.45 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
58
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
58.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
59
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
58.48 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
60
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
58.51 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
61
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
58.52 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
62
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
58.54 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
63
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
58.56 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
64
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
58.57 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
65
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
58.66 3/21/24
2024 Speedo Sectional Champion
66
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
58.67 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
67
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
58.68 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
68
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
58.69 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
69
Noah Desviat Ruiz
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
58.71 7/7/23
2023 IL PAC North Suburban Splash
70
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
58.71 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
71
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
58.73 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
72
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
58.78 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
73
James Bast
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
58.79 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
74
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
58.80 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
75
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
58.83 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
76
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
58.86 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
77
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
58.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
78
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
58.94 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
79
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
58.98 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
80
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.02 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
81
Zachary Catong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
59.06 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
82
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
59.13 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
83
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
59.15 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
84
Bram Schestopol
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
59.16 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
85
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
59.16 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
86
Michael Mighty
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
59.19 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
87
Peter Poggioli
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
59.20 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
88
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
59.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
89
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.22 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
90
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
59.22 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
91
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.23 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
92
James Livezey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
59.24 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
93
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
59.27 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
94
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
59.28 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
95
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
59.29 5/19/23
HNVR Storm Surge 2023
96
Nick Harris
14
PV
Mako Swimming
59.31 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
97
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.31 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
98
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.32 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
99
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
59.32 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
100
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
59.35 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
101
Chase Whitman
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
59.35 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
102
Bradley Woolpert
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
59.37 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
103
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
59.38 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
104
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.40 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
105
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
59.41 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
106
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
59.42 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
107
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
59.42 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
108
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
59.44 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
109
Triston Sasala
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
59.45 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
110
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
59.46 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
111
James Ruch
14
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
59.47 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
112
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.48 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
113
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.48 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
114
Drew Hotem
14
VA
Nova South
59.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
115
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
59.48 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
116
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
59.50 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
117
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
59.53 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
118
Gabe Seward
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
59.54 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
119
Jacob Richards
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
59.56 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
120
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
59.56 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
121
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
59.57 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
122
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
59.58 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
123
Stingray Sanchez
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
59.58 6/2/23
2023 CT WYW June Trials and Finals
124
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.58 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
125
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
59.59 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
126
Kyle Williams
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
59.61 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
127
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.66 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
128
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
59.69 6/2/23
2023 FOX Speedo Summer Spectac
129
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
59.69 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
130
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
59.72 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
131
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
59.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
132
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
59.73 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
133
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
59.76 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
134
Todd Landwehr
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
59.82 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
135
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
59.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
136
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
59.88 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
137
Emet Park
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
59.88 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
138
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
59.91 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
139
Cal Sullivan
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
59.91 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
140
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
59.94 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
141
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
59.96 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
142
Hamza Ghareeb
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
59.96 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
143
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
59.96 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
144
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
59.98 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
145
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
59.98 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
146
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
59.98 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
147
Tommy Wozniak
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
59.99 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
148
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
59.99 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
149
Kyle Wargo
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:00.00 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
150
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:00.00 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
151
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:00.00 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
152
Finn Johnson
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:00.03 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
153
Iker Neyra Suarez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.03 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
154
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:00.04 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
155
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.05 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
156
Christopher Myott
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:00.05 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
157
Dylan Pino
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.05 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
158
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.06 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
159
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:00.06 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
160
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:00.08 7/27/23
2023 RAFC Last Splash Invitati
161
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.08 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
162
Connor Cheung
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:00.09 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
163
Alex Rowe
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:00.11 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
164
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.12 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
165
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:00.13 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
166
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
1:00.15 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
167
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
1:00.22 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
168
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.23 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
169
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:00.26 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
170
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
1:00.27 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
171
Pierce McKenna
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:00.28 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
172
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:00.29 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
173
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.30 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
174
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:00.30 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
175
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.30 8/3/22
EZ Long Course Age Group Champ
176
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.32 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
177
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
1:00.36 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
178
Matt Roser
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:00.37 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
179
Logan Abel
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:00.38 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
180
Bryan Dos Santos
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:00.39 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
181
Adam Bibi
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:00.41 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
182
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
1:00.41 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
183
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:00.42 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
184
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:00.45 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
185
Shreysht Rajesh
14
CT
What Swimming
1:00.45 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
186
Ryan Mondoro
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:00.45 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
187
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.47 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
188
Matt Jackson
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.47 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
189
Derek Wan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:00.47 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
190
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
1:00.48 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
191
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:00.48 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
192
Hunter Zimmerman
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
1:00.48 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
193
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:00.52 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
194
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:00.53 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
195
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:00.53 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
196
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:00.54 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
197
Nathan Hsu
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.55 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
198
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
1:00.55 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
199
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:00.57 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
200
Jackson Kelly
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:00.58 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
201
Kaleb Pinto
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:00.60 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
202
Frankie Pennay
14
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
1:00.60 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
203
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.61 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
204
Phillip Petrovsky
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:00.62 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
205
Hunter Keane
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:00.71 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
206
Ethan Han
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:00.71 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
207
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
1:00.71 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
208
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:00.74 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
209
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
1:00.74 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
210
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
1:00.74 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
211
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
1:00.74 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
212
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.75 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
213
Brady Turner
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:00.75 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
214
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
1:00.77 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
215
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
1:00.78 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
216
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:00.78 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
217
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.79 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
218
Leo Ellis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:00.80 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
219
Scott Luecke
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:00.81 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
220
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
1:00.81 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
221
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:00.84 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
222
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:00.86 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
223
Jackson Bollinger
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
1:00.87 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
224
Ashot Markarian
13
MR
Empire Swimming
1:00.88 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
225
Adlai Nixon
14
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
1:00.89 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
226
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:00.90 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
227
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:00.93 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
228
Jacob Yushan
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:00.93 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
229
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:00.94 7/21/22
2022 NI LSC LC Championship
230
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:00.94 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
231
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
1:00.95 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
232
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:00.96 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
233
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:00.97 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
234
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
1:00.97 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
235
Kelly Sommer
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:00.97 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
236
Jack Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:00.98 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
237
Lyndon Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:00.98 7/8/23
2023 Hot Summer Nights
238
Rafa Rentosa
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
1:00.98 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
239
Greg Pogosian
13
CT
Zeus Swim Team
1:01.00 5/20/23
2023 CT ZEUS May Meet
240
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:01.01 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
241
Hunter Andrews
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:01.02 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
242
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.02 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
243
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
1:01.02 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
244
Zack Pecora
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
245
Jose Calix
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:01.03 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
246
Gavin Paige
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:01.04 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
247
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
1:01.04 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
248
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:01.05 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
249
Noah Gibbs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:01.09 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
250
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.10 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
251
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.11 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
252
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.13 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
253
Joseph Griffiths
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:01.13 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
254
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.15 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
255
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
1:01.16 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
256
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:01.20 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
257
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.21 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
258
Justin Soriano
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:01.23 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
259
Chris Xu
14
NE
Greenwood Swimming
1:01.25 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
260
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.25 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
261
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:01.26 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
262
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.26 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
263
Jonathan Kern
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
1:01.26 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
264
Daniel King
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:01.27 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
265
Max Shturman
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:01.29 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
266
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:01.29 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
267
Kevin Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.30 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
268
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
1:01.31 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
269
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:01.32 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
270
Henry Boino
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.33 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
271
Leon Kuzmin
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
1:01.34 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
272
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:01.34 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
273
Liam Worthan
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:01.35 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
274
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.37 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
275
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:01.37 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
276
Serge Lyashchenko
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:01.37 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
277
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
1:01.37 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
278
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.39 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
279
Jack White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:01.40 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
280
Cole Prince
14
MA
Unattached
1:01.41 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
281
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.43 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
282
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:01.44 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
283
Evan Goldsborough
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.45 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
284
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
1:01.47 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
285
Jack Silverman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:01.47 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
286
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.47 7/20/23
2023 PV LC 13&O Championships
287
Sam Sharpe
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:01.48 7/25/23
2023 ISCA Summer Senior Blast
288
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
1:01.49 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
289
Sam de Malas Pedre
14
CT
Newington Swim Club
1:01.50 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
290
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:01.50 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
291
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:01.50 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
292
Anzhi Li
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:01.51 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
293
Allan Xu
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:01.53 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
294
Ivan Shuvaev
13
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:01.53 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
295
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:01.54 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
296
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.54 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
297
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:01.57 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
298
Pk Kim
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.57 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
299
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:01.57 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
300
Dylan Nichols
13
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
1:01.58 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
301
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:01.58 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
302
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:01.59 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
303
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:01.60 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
304
Max Kurmakov
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:01.62 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
305
Ben Kessler
14
MA
Pacers Aquatic Club
1:01.62 6/23/23
MA PAAC 8TH ANNUAL CITY OF ALLENTOWN AND PARKLAND
306
Jay Devinney
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.62 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
307
Alex Andrews
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.63 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
308
Jimmy Jacobs
13
VA
757swim
1:01.63 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
309
Deen Ahmed
14
PV
MACH
1:01.63 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
310
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.64 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
311
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.64 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
312
Landon Emmerich
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:01.64 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
313
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:01.64 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
314
Karter Wachs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:01.66 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
315
Charlie Birdsall
14
ME
Down East Family YMCA
1:01.66 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
316
Corban Patterson
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:01.68 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
317
Justin Godoy
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:01.68 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
318
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.69 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
319
Dante Long
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.70 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
320
Nathan Averill
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.71 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
321
Darren Kim
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:01.74 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
322
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:01.74 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
323
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:01.76 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
324
Eric Qu
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
1:01.77 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
325
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:01.78 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
326
Russell Engstrom
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:01.78 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
327
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:01.79 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
328
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:01.79 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
329
Shom Hassija
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:01.80 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
330
Bryan Syvertsen
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
1:01.80 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
331
Asher Van Schagen
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:01.81 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
332
Ethan Avalos
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.81 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
333
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:01.81 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
334
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:01.82 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
335
Colby Humphreys
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.82 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
336
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:01.86 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
337
Leo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
1:01.87 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
338
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
1:01.87 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
339
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:01.88 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
340
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.88 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
341
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.89 5/13/22
2022 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
342
Tyler Hong
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:01.91 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
343
Anthony Ryan
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:01.93 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
344
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:01.93 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
345
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:01.94 7/21/22
2022 PV LC 13&O Championships
346
Taron Divine-Lee
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
1:01.95 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
347
Luca Zhu
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
1:01.95 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
348
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
1:01.96 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
349
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:01.97 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
350
Darren Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:01.98 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
351
Garrett Kile
14
NE
Sailfish Swim Team
1:01.98 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
352
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:01.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
353
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:02.00 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
354
Dario Zimbalatti
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:02.00 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
355
Ryan Ni
13
NI
Webster BlueFins
1:02.01 5/20/23
2023 NI WEBS Niagara Super Cir
356
Matthew Siliato
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:02.02 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
357
Connor McMahon
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:02.03 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
358
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.04 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
359
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
1:02.04 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
360
AJ Rubin
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:02.04 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
361
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:02.05 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
362
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.06 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
363
Matthew Ackerman
14
CT
Cougar Aquatic
1:02.08 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
364
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:02.08 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
365
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.09 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
366
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
1:02.10 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
367
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.10 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
368
Omar Graia
14
NE
United Swim Club
1:02.12 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
369
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.12 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
370
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.16 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
371
Brock Yoder
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:02.16 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
372
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:02.17 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
373
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.17 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
374
Dylan Yacoob
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:02.17 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
375
TJ Strock
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
1:02.17 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
376
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:02.17 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
377
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.20 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
378
Samuel Kohlhofer
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
1:02.21 4/28/23
2023 HOKI May Day Invite
379
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.22 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
380
Victor Wall
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:02.23 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
381
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
1:02.25 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
382
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:02.25 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
383
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
1:02.28 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
384
Maayan Levy
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.28 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
385
Nolan Xie
13
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:02.29 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
386
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
1:02.29 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
387
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:02.30 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
388
Aiden Hung
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:02.30 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
389
Shou Iimi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.31 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
390
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.32 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
391
Isaac Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.32 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
392
Vince Ermita
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
1:02.32 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
393
Garner Gregg
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:02.33 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
394
Henry Rossman
14
PV
The Fish
1:02.34 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
395
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:02.34 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
396
Boden Keim
14
MA
Unattached
1:02.35 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
397
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.37 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
398
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.39 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
399
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.39 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
400
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.39 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
401
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:02.39 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
402
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.42 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
403
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.42 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
404
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.42 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
405
Yaric Soltanov
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:02.44 6/30/23
MA KA FIRECRACKER CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITAT
406
Daniel Dashko
13
MA
BeFirst Swim Team
1:02.46 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
407
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:02.46 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
408
Joshua Tom
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:02.46 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
409
Evan Koehle
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
1:02.46 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
410
Colton Weaver
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:02.46 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
411
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
1:02.47 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
412
Aaron Hong
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:02.48 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
413
Hanson Wang
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.51 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
414
Arjun Sudhakar
14
NJ
Sea Wolves Swim Team
1:02.51 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
415
Malcolm Kelton
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:02.52 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
416
Gabriel Pacheco
14
CT
Connecticut Aquatic Club
1:02.53 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
417
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:02.54 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
418
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
1:02.55 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
419
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
1:02.56 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
420
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
1:02.56 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
421
Beckett Krajewski
13
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:02.57 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
422
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.57 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
423
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:02.58 5/13/22
2022 VA STAT LC Invite
424
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:02.58 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
425
Michael Attenborough
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.59 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
426
Owen Williams
13
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
1:02.61 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
427
Zac Rowland
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.61 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
428
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.62 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
429
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.62 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
430
Diggy Starkey
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
1:02.63 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
431
Grant Keefer
14
MA
WSY SWIMMING
1:02.63 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
432
Robi Cox
14
VA
HVA Current
1:02.65 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
433
Aaron Gurell
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:02.65 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
434
Chase Humphreys
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.65 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
435
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:02.68 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
436
Charlie Bachman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:02.68 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
437
Alex Swift
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:02.69 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
438
Adam Wells
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:02.69 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
439
Kareem Abdelwahab
14
PV
MACH
1:02.70 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
440
Simon Fetters
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
1:02.71 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
441
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:02.71 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
442
Kelly O'Keefe
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:02.71 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
443
Anthony Aguglia
14
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
1:02.71 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
444
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:02.72 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
445
Aiden Gifford
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:02.73 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
446
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:02.74 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
447
Jacob Sutton
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:02.74 7/17/23
2023 HACY Jeff Lowe Summer Fun
448
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
1:02.74 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
449
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:02.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
450
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:02.77 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
451
Logan Krolnik
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:02.77 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
452
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.79 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
453
Benjamin Baumgardner
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:02.79 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
454
Colton Cobean
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:02.80 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
455
Izzy Gedeon Jr
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:02.80 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
456
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:02.81 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
457
Howard Luo
14
VA
Nova South
1:02.81 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
458
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:02.82 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
459
Sean Magyar
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:02.82 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
460
Ethan Lee
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:02.82 5/28/22
2022 Scarlet Memorial Day
461
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:02.85 7/7/23
2023 NE YNS Shark Frenzy Specialty Meet w Distance
462
Tony Korkmaz
14
CT
Glastonbury
1:02.85 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
463
Arthur Vazenins
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
1:02.85 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
464
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
1:02.87 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
465
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:02.88 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
466
Caleb Murphy
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
1:02.91 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
467
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:02.92 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
468
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:02.93 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
469
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
1:02.97 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
470
Sheldon Chen
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:02.97 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
471
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:02.98 7/29/22
2022 NJ LC Junior Olympics
472
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:02.99 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
473
David Borysenko
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:03.00 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
474
Gavin Rogers
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
1:03.00 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
475
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:03.01 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
476
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.01 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
477
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
1:03.02 7/28/23
2023 NE NSSC TrialsFinals Specialty Meet
478
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:03.02 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
479
Jasper Johnson
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:03.02 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
480
Sloan Mahapant
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:03.03 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
481
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:03.03 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
482
Noah Zomera
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
1:03.03 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
483
John Gloss
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.03 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
484
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
1:03.04 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
485
Jack Camillone
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.04 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
486
Connor Petro
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.06 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
487
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:03.07 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
488
Gage Mealey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.08 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
489
Colin Liu
13
MR
Long Island Express
1:03.08 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
490
Blair Rees
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.09 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
491
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.10 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
492
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
1:03.11 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
493
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:03.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
494
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:03.12 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
495
Mac Koster
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.13 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
496
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.13 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
497
Mark Molloy
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:03.15 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
498
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:03.15 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
499
Shane Cowley
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
1:03.15 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
500
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:03.16 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
501
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.16 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
502
Eli Wethey
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
1:03.17 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
503
Krishan Maranchi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.17 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
504
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.21 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
505
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.21 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
506
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.22 4/28/23
2023 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
507
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.22 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
508
Ian Chan
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:03.23 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
509
Connor Evans
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:03.24 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
510
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:03.24 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
511
Charlie Duerson
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:03.24 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
512
William Xie
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.24 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
513
Charlie Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:03.25 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
514
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.26 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
515
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.26 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
516
Ethan Johns
13
PV
MACH
1:03.26 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
517
John Parker
13
MD
Ocean Pines Swim Team
1:03.26 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
518
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:03.27 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
519
Aaron Chen
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:03.27 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
520
William Bertoni
14
PV
The Fish
1:03.28 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
521
Manntram Patel
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.28 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
522
Leo Malachovsky
13
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:03.29 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
523
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.31 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
524
Matthew Bergner
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:03.32 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
525
Christopher Mathe
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:03.32 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
526
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
1:03.33 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
527
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:03.33 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
528
Dylan Lemieux
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:03.33 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
529
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
1:03.35 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
530
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:03.35 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
531
Ethan Guo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.37 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
532
Leo De La Garza
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.39 5/27/23
2023 MR AGUA Memorial Day Invi
533
Jacob Galczynski
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:03.39 6/4/23
2023 MAY Bring The Heat
534
Chase Smithson
13
VA
Quest Swimming
1:03.40 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
535
Wroten McQuirter
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.41 6/2/23
2023 Meet Me in St. Louis Invi
536
Derek Caballero
13
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:03.41 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
537
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
1:03.42 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
538
Logan Bernabeo
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:03.42 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
539
Collin Hutzell
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:03.44 4/29/23
2023 ASC Spring Long Course Me
540
Stefan Yousuf
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:03.44 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
541
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:03.45 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
542
Ashton Sommerfeldt
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:03.46 4/15/23
2023 FOX April Long Course Inv
543
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.46 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
544
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
1:03.49 7/16/22
2022 CT CDOG am LC Regional Sat-Sun
545
Nathan Bregman
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.49 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
546
Alex Chen
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
1:03.49 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
547
Matthew Schultheis
13
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:03.49 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
548
Vincent D'Eramo
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:03.50 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
549
Eli Wysor
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:03.51 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
550
Mason Denick
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.51 7/21/22
2022 Middle Atlantic LCM JO -
551
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:03.51 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
552
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
1:03.54 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
553
Abhi Bangari
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:03.55 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
554
Matthew Panaia
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
1:03.55 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
555
Edward Wagner
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:03.55 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
556
Bruce Qian
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:03.58 6/16/22
2022 Shark Open
557
Cole Gangemi
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:03.58 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
558
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.59 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
559
James Duprey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:03.59 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
560
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.60 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
561
Liam Robinson
14
MA
George School Aquatics
1:03.60 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
562
Christian Iavarone-Garza
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.60 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
563
James Lu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.61 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
564
Terry Gould
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
1:03.61 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
565
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:03.61 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
566
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:03.62 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
567
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:03.63 6/15/23
SGSA 67th Annual Eastern Invit
568
Evan Walton
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
1:03.64 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
569
Eyobi Chamberlain
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.66 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
570
Alex Atherton
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:03.66 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
571
Theodore Qiao
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:03.67 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
572
John Miranda
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:03.67 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
573
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:03.68 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
574
Greyson Dimariano
14
MA
Wilson Aquatic
1:03.70 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
575
Felix Cui
13
NE
United Swim Club
1:03.70 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
576
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:03.70 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
577
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
1:03.71 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
578
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
1:03.72 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
579
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:03.72 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
580
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:03.73 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
581
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
1:03.74 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
582
Hunter Sporcic
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:03.74 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
583
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:03.75 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
584
Elliot Voas
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:03.76 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
585
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:03.76 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
586
Oliver Knapp
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.77 6/2/23
2023 PV NCAP Elite Qualifier
587
Danyil Beznosiuk
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:03.77 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
588
Matvei Hajaev
14
PV
MACH
1:03.77 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
589
Sammy Cherry
13
VA
Nova South
1:03.79 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
590
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:03.79 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
591
Pietro Bonini
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:03.80 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
592
Ivan Karpau
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:03.81 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
593
Stephen Magyera
13
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:03.82 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
594
Cameron Parkhomenko
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:03.82 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
595
Filipe Loureiro
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:03.82 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
596
Chris Felker
14
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
1:03.83 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
597
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
1:03.83 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
598
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
1:03.83 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
599
Matthew Sturgeon
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:03.84 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
600
Alex Wong
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:03.84 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
601
Fritz Lechelt
14
PV
MACH
1:03.84 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
602
Will Ledbetter
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
1:03.84 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
603
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:03.85 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
604
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:03.85 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
605
Ethan Nguyen
14
PV
The Fish
1:03.86 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
606
Lucas Acevedo
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:03.86 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
607
Jason Phan
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
1:03.88 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
608
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
1:03.89 5/5/23
MA MAY MELEE LONG COURSE ABBC INVITATIONAL
609
Charlie Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:03.90 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
610
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
1:03.90 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
611
Theo Casareo
13
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:03.90 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
612
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.91 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
613
Harrison Stroup
14
CT
What Swimming
1:03.91 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
614
Steven Radoslovich
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:03.92 5/27/23
2023 Scarlet Memorial Day
615
Zizo Abdellatif
14
MD
Great Mills Aquatic Club
1:03.92 3/31/23
CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet Slowe
616
Liam Morales
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:03.92 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
617
Caleb Kang
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:03.93 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
618
Ryan Sprang
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:03.93 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
619
Sam Marston
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:03.96 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
620
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:03.97 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
621
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:03.98 4/27/24
2024 CT SAQ April Qualifier
622
Miles Liao
14
CT
Fairfield YMCA
1:03.98 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
623
Marcel Kowalczyk
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
1:03.98 6/17/23
2023 MR RED LC International I
624
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:03.98 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
625
Alex Revell
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.00 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
626
Connor Faga
14
CT
What Swimming
1:04.00 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
627
Gabe Mlynarski
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:04.01 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
628
Christian Greer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.02 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
629
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
1:04.02 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
630
Thomas Vedder
13
NI
Cpp River Hawks
1:04.03 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
631
Taeyoung Kim
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:04.04 5/5/23
2023 NE CRIM May Madness
632
Theo Pozo
13
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
1:04.04 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
633
Alfie Davies
13
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:04.04 6/23/23
2023 NE BYB-KCY TrialsFinals Meet
634
Owen Forget
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:04.06 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
635
Gavin Berky
13
CT
Windsor Water Rats Express
1:04.07 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
636
George-lukas Anagnostos
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
1:04.07 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
637
Vivaan Adhikari
14
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:04.08 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
638
Rayane Ould Abbou
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:04.09 4/28/23
2023 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
639
Eddie Schmults
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:04.10 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
640
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
1:04.10 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
641
Ibrahim Mourad
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:04.11 6/23/23
2023 PV LC Summer Solstice
642
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.11 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
643
Ben Cox
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:04.12 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
644
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:04.12 6/23/23
2023 NE SOLO Jenny Thompson Invitational
645
Gio Juarez
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:04.12 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
646
Brayden Acton
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:04.12 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
647
Gabriel Nazarczuk
13
CT
What Swimming
1:04.13 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
648
Christopher Stanislawski
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:04.14 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
649
Finn Mac Colla
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
1:04.15 5/5/23
2023 MR COND May Meters Matter
650
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
1:04.15 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
651
Ryan Minnerly
13
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
1:04.15 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
652
Gavin Ritchotte
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.15 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
653
Frederick Papadopoulos
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.16 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
654
Max Bobrovsky
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.16 7/1/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Luau
655
Henry Olson
14
VA
Tsunami Swimming
1:04.16 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
656
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
657
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.17 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
658
Ber Ewing
14
CT
What Swimming
1:04.17 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
659
Knox Ryan
14
MA
Unattached
1:04.18 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
660
Tyler Andrejko
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:04.19 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
661
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
1:04.19 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
662
Basil Glacken
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.19 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
663
Collin Byrne
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
1:04.19 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
664
Nate Coons
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:04.21 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
665
Paul Dolan
13
NE
Maine Gators
1:04.21 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
666
Ethan Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:04.21 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
667
Ty Weaver
13
MA
Unattached
1:04.22 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
668
Lewis Meyers
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:04.22 6/23/23
2023 CT CPAC June Invitational
669
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.22 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
670
Imeth Perera
13
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:04.22 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
671
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.25 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
672
Peter White
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:04.27 6/23/23
2023 CT RYWC Dennis Rodney Middle School Madness In
673
Thomas Klump
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:04.27 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
674
Brian Cha
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:04.27 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
675
Caden LaPlante
13
NE
Twin Cities Swim Team
1:04.28 7/13/23
2023 ME LCM CHAMPS
676
Gryphon Check
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
1:04.28 6/2/23
2023 SwimRVA Success Bell-CHAS
677
Finn Koeppen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.28 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
678
Kurt Jeschke
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:04.29 8/2/23
2023 EZ LC Age Group Champions
679
Jun Kuang
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
1:04.30 6/15/23
2023 CT GRIT Aquatics Senior Invitational
680
Charlie Finn
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.30 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
681
Aaron Kuang
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:04.30 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
682
Nathan Liang
14
AM
North Hills Aquatics
1:04.31 7/6/23
2023 WV WV LC State Championships
683
Nate Siminerio
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:04.31 6/23/23
2023 MR PAC Summer Classic Inv
684
McKinley Edwards
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:04.32 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
685
Brennan Morelli
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:04.33 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
686
Grayson Baker
14
VA
Spartan Swim Club
1:04.34 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
687
Mikey Kim
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:04.34 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
688
Matthew Schnappauf
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:04.35 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
689
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.37 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
690
Vincenzo Schiano
14
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
1:04.37 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
691
Dima Batkivskyi
13
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:04.37 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
692
Tristan McCullough
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:04.38 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
693
Garrett Britt
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:04.38 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
694
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:04.39 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
695
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
1:04.39 1/14/23
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
696
Ben Klein
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
1:04.39 5/3/24
2024 CT CAC OAK Spring Invite
697
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.40 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
698
Beckett Cummins
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
1:04.40 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
699
Peter Ross
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:04.41 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
700
Mateo Bonura
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:04.42 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
701
Luke Adams
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
1:04.44 1/13/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
702
Alexander De Santis
14
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
1:04.44 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
703
Dennis Burimski
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.44 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
704
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.45 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
705
Karson Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:04.47 6/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Spring Derby ABBC
706
Jozsef Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
1:04.48 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
707
Sebastian Chang
14
MR
Asphalt Green
1:04.48 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
708
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:04.49 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
709
Matthew Pellumbi
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.49 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
710
David Lubomirsky
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.50 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
711
Lex Akhavan
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
1:04.50 8/5/23
2023 AM LC GPAC Last Splash
712
Ryan Ahn
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:04.50 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
713
Bryce Liang
13
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
1:04.50 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
714
Timothy Hider
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:04.52 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
715
Aiden Jiang
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:04.53 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
716
Ethan Peng-Morris
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:04.53 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
717
Jacob Madaras
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.54 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
718
Dhevesh Mahes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.55 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
719
Mason Brown
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.55 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
720
Dan Lyga
14
CT
Northwest YMCA
1:04.55 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
721
Anthony Hung
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
1:04.56 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
722
Dallas Laney
13
PV
Prince George's Parks and Recr
1:04.58 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
723
Brecken Nicholes
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.59 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
724
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.60 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
725
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
1:04.60 5/12/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Long Course Specialty Meet
726
Shane Ritchie
14
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:04.61 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
727
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:04.61 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
728
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.63 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
729
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.63 6/29/23
NOVA Firecracker Meet
730
Nicholas Neubeiser
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:04.64 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
731
Preston Alcox
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:04.64 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
732
John Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
1:04.64 5/18/23
2023 CT RYWC May Invitational
733
Max Filliung-Reinard
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.64 5/6/23
2023 PV FISH LC Derby
734
Moises Roman
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
1:04.65 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
735
Max Sobanski
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
1:04.65 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
736
Kyle Koay
14
PV
The Fish
1:04.65 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
737
Aiden Madaras
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.65 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
738
Connor Dominick
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
1:04.65 5/19/23
2023 MR PAC Spring Starter Inv
739
Luke Morris
13
PV
Shark Tank Racing Squad
1:04.65 6/3/23
2023 PV FISH June LC Invitatio
740
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:04.66 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
741
Tyler Avalos
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
1:04.68 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
742
Patrick Karpinovich
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:04.71 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
743
Brayden Marini
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:04.72 4/26/24
2024 NE YNS Freestyle Frenzy
744
Luke Richards
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:04.72 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
745
Jack Supon
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:04.72 4/29/22
2022 PV Speedo Spring Splash
746
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:04.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
747
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.73 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
748
Shawn McCarthy
14
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
1:04.74 5/3/24
2024 NE HYV Leap into Long Course Specialty Meet
749
Robert Lever Gonzalez
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
1:04.74 6/22/23
Holtrey Summer Classic
750
Brian Xu
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:04.75 6/2/23
2023 NE CRAUSC Timed Final and PrelimFinal Meet
751
Alex Cheung
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
1:04.77 5/3/24
2024 MR COND May Meters Matter Invitational
752
Tristan Avery
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:04.77 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
753
Ben Labonte
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:04.78 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
754
Daniel Arrascue
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:04.78 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
755
Shane Courtois
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:04.79 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
756
Calder Resch
14
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:04.80 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
757
Ryan Mariscalco
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:04.80 5/6/23
2023 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
758
Wesley Moncton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.80 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
759
Preston Arnold
14
AD
Saratoga Regional YMCA Stingra
1:04.83 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
760
William Muller
14
MA
Unattached
1:04.85 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
761
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:04.85 8/2/23
2023 Summer Elite Showcase
762
Eushene Han
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
1:04.86 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
763
Justin Vaage
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:04.86 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
764
Patten Bilsbury
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:04.87 6/9/23
2023 NE SOLO Seacoast Invitational
765
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.87 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
766
Ben Matyas
14
PV
MACH
1:04.87 5/6/22
2022 PV SNOW LC Spring Classic
767
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:04.87 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
768
Nathaniel Harris
14
VA
Nova South
1:04.88 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
769
Andy Wu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:04.90 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
770
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.90 7/14/23
2023 MD Long Course Last Chanc
771
Donato D'Amelio
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
1:04.91 7/22/22
2022 Metropolitan Long Course
772
Noah Sharabi
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:04.91 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
773
Ethan Shevchik
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
1:04.91 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
774
Raffi Saraydaroglu
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:04.92 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
775
Bryce Shutts
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
1:04.94 7/27/23
2023 IA DSMY AAU Junior Olympics
776
Gabriel Colon
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:04.96 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
777
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:04.96 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
778
Gio Juarez
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:04.98 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
779
Max Mastromatteo
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:04.98 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
780
Johnny Baila
13
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
1:04.99 6/8/23
2023 WV Club Mountaineer Aquatics Summer Invite
781
Jackson Bravery
13
PV
MACH
1:04.99 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
782
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
1:05.00 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
783
Cael McDonnell
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.01 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
784
John Zacchilli
13
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:05.01 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
785
Will Krajewski
14
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:05.02 6/2/23
2023 CT MAC Spring Invite
786
Aidan Lao
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:05.02 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
787
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
1:05.03 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
788
Will Feath
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
1:05.03 7/20/23
2023 AMS LC Age Group Champion
789
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:05.04 6/24/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at Springfield College
790
Luke Etris
14
PV
MACH
1:05.05 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
791
Chase Schaeberle
13
MA
Unattached
1:05.08 6/16/23
2023 MA NLAC Swim Fest
792
Austin Carr
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:05.08 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
793
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
1:05.09 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
794
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
1:05.10 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
795
Logan Vanderlinden
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:05.10 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
796
Luca Hurbon
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:05.10 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
797
Aspen Thompson
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:05.11 6/16/23
2023 Virginia Commonwealth Gam
798
Owen Kawai
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.12 7/28/23
2023 NE SOLO Silver Championship
799
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
1:05.12 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
800
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
1:05.12 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
801
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.12 6/23/23
2023 NE BYB-KCY TrialsFinals Meet
802
Isaac Waks
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:05.13 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
803
Mac Kelly
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.14 5/3/24
2024 CT RYWC Cinco De Mako
804
Leo Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
1:05.15 6/22/23
2023 Summer Sizzler
805
Mateo Garcia Dudek
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.15 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
806
Jack Stavridis
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:05.15 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
807
Anderson Weaber
14
VA
Smac
1:05.15 7/6/23
2023 CCA Summer Awards
808
Soohan Cho
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:05.17 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
809
Caleb Wu
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:05.17 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
810
Reed Keller
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:05.19 5/13/22
2022 CT GRYM May LCM Invite
811
Zachariah Hobson
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.19 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
812
Ryan Price
14
VA
Nova South
1:05.19 4/26/24
NOVA LC Kick Off
813
Robby Bye
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.19 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
814
Markos Mastronikolas
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.19 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
815
Brayden Collins
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
1:05.20 6/23/23
Jeffrey S Mace Memorial Summer
816
Ty Ikeda
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
1:05.20 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
817
Ducain Neal
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:05.20 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
818
Jude Jackson
13
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:05.20 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
819
Jack Gravell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.20 7/13/23
2023 PV LC 12&U Championships
820
Michael Catalanotto
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
1:05.22 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
821
Lucas Du
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.22 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
822
Conner Stanley
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:05.22 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
823
James Ozanne
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:05.23 5/19/23
2023 CT CPAC May Invitational
824
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
1:05.23 5/5/23
2023 PV Speedo Spring Splash
825
Nick Testani
14
PV
MACH
1:05.23 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
826
Andre Charlier
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
1:05.24 6/23/23
Buffalo Niagara Sports Commiss
827
Kasun Wickramarachchi
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:05.27 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
828
Kevin Donnelly
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.28 6/17/23
MA JW CLOSED SUMMER SOLSTICE
829
Nathaniel Lamont
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.29 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
830
Will Rutherford
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
1:05.29 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
831
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.29 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
832
Superman Krajewski
13
CT
Storrs Aquatics
1:05.31 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
833
Steven Stasiulaitis
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.31 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
834
Aaron Song
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.33 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
835
Daniel Sarkany
14
NJ
West Essex YMCA Racers
1:05.33 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
836
Parker Pierce
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:05.33 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
837
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.35 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
838
LokShing Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.35 7/6/23
2023 Sandbox Invitational
839
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.37 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
840
Bogdan Hilotii
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
1:05.37 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
841
Matt Peppelman
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
1:05.40 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
842
Reid Bryant
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:05.40 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
843
Max Fukudome
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:05.41 7/20/23
2023 NE VSCRA NE 11-14 Age Group Championships
844
David Campbell
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:05.41 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
845
Julian Skiba
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
1:05.42 5/4/24
2024 CT CPAC May the 4th Be With You
846
Jack Lawrence
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
1:05.43 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
847
Lucas Mkheidze
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
1:05.43 1/20/24
JAC Winter LC Cup
848
Madhav Marthi
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
1:05.43 7/20/23
2023 Niagara LSC Long Course C
849
Zach Johnson
14
MA
Western Wahoos
1:05.44 5/20/23
2023 MA RAYS LC Stakes
850
Chase Miller
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:05.44 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
851
Dan Fratea
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.46 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
852
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.46 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
853
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
1:05.46 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
854
Michael Pham
13
PV
MACH
1:05.46 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
855
John Garalde
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:05.46 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
856
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.47 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
857
Daniel Mulla
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.47 6/2/23
2023 PV Maryland State LC Cham
858
Logan Decena
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
1:05.47 6/10/23
2023 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
859
Sean Jiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.48 7/6/23
2023 NBAC Mid-Summer Classic
860
Kevin Duong
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.48 6/3/23
2023 MR SSC Summer Mad Dash In
861
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.49 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
862
Harrison Wu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.50 6/25/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Fun Invita
863
Ivan Yeryn
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.50 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
864
Andrew Vongsouvanh
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
1:05.50 5/5/23
2023 CT RYWC Cinco de Mako
865
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
1:05.51 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
866
Jason Kim
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:05.51 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
867
Mason Carter
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
1:05.52 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
868
Huck Pase
14
MA
Friends Select Swimming
1:05.53 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
869
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
1:05.53 7/28/23
2023 Summer Junior Champs LCM
870
Aiden Liu
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.53 7/11/23
2023 PV AP MCSL Coaches LC Invitational
871
Nick Mazzella
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:05.53 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
872
Mason Maready
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:05.53 6/23/23
2023 PV RMSC June LC Meet
873
Aanav Goswami
13
MR
Team Suffolk
1:05.54 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
874
Liev Dorn
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:05.54 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
875
Daniel Udych
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
1:05.55 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
876
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
1:05.56 5/12/23
2023 PV Long Course Invitation
877
Luke Linehan
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
1:05.58 5/19/23
2023 NE YNS Riptide Specialty Meet w Distance
878
Sohum Korgaonkar
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.58 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
879
Luc Schmitt
14
NE
Maine Gators
1:05.58 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
880
Tomas Christman
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:05.58 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
881
Brandon Suckerman
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:05.59 6/30/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Solstice Meet
882
Sathvik Talasila
13
MA
CUMBERLAND VALLEY AQUATIC CLUB
1:05.59 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
883
Jude Veilleux
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.59 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
884
Alan Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:05.59 5/20/23
2023 MR SSC TYR A-May-Zing Rac
885
David Lewis
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:05.60 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
886
Nico Velez
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
1:05.61 6/8/23
2023 WSY/HAC Long Course Class
887
Ben Jacobs
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.62 5/13/22
2022 VA STAT LC Invite
888
Liam Lawrence
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
1:05.62 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
889
Andrew Zimmerman
13
PV
Mako Swimming
1:05.63 5/4/24
2024 PV FISH LC Derby
890
Andrew Halaburda
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
1:05.63 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
891
Aaron Young
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:05.63 4/26/24
2024 Helen Wang Sunflower Clas
892
Brandon Mudd
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
1:05.63 4/27/24
2024 ASC Spring Long Course Me
893
Anthony Korkmaz
14
CT
Glastonbury
1:05.64 5/20/23
2023 CT SAQ May Qualifier
894
D'one Thomas
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
1:05.64 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
895
Daragh Gammell
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
1:05.65 7/28/23
2023 ME CAC Destination Athlet
896
Nicholas Deaver
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
1:05.66 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
897
Owen Bingley
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.66 5/4/24
2024 PV SA Early Bird LC Invitational
898
Colten Turner
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:05.66 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
899
Alexander Wolverton
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
1:05.67 5/19/23
2023 PV VA State LC Champs
900
Kyle Lu
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.67 4/26/24
2024 MR LIAC Speedo Long Islan
901
Ibrahim Asghar
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
1:05.67 7/14/23
2023 NJ BB LC Reg A Silver Bronze Championships
902
Robert Nirenberg
14
MA
Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks
1:05.67 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
903
Nick Lamce
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:05.68 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
904
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
1:05.68 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
905
Aaron Bisono
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.69 6/11/22
2022 MR LIAC Summertime Classi
906
Elden Sullivan
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
1:05.69 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
907
Ben Kelly
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
1:05.70 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
908
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
1:05.70 7/20/23
2023 VA LC Age Group Champs
909
Ryan Cervino
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.71 6/3/23
2023 HACY Summer Solstice
910
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
1:05.71 6/10/23
2023 XCEL Meet of XCellence
911
Gabriel Nafati
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:05.72 6/23/23
Swim Fort Lauderdale Speedo Su
912
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:05.72 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
913
James Cook
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.72 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
914
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
1:05.72 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
915
Mitchell Rogers
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
1:05.72 5/3/24
2024 VA HOKI May Day Invite
916
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:05.72 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
917
Noah Dalloran
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
1:05.73 4/20/24
2024 Scarlet April LC Invitat
918
Thomas Martin
14
CT
Panther Aquatic
1:05.74 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
919
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.74 5/6/23
2023 PV Early Bird LC Invitati
920
Finn Regan
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
1:05.74 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
921
Noah Baker
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
1:05.76 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
922
Liam Quayle
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
1:05.80 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
923
Max Grande
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
1:05.80 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
924
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
1:05.80 6/9/23
2023 MA CC Chargers Challenge Long Course Closed I
925
Ian Velez
14
MR
Apex Swim Club
1:05.81 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
926
Yedam Lee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
1:05.81 7/21/23
2023 MR Metro LC Age Group Cha
927
Jeremy Bradley
14
NE
Grenfin Aquatics
1:05.82 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
928
Max Weinstein
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
1:05.82 6/2/23
GSCY 2023 Long Course Cup
929
Diego Daley
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
1:05.82 4/27/24
2024 MR QNS It's Spring Again
930
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:05.83 6/9/23
2023 NE BGSC Summer Fiesta Meet
931
John Pyne
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
1:05.83 5/19/23
2023 NBAC Spring Long Course M
932
Santos Villa
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:05.83 6/10/23
2023 JFAC Summer Sprints
933
Vlad Sydorenko
13
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:05.85 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
934
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
1:05.85 1/6/24
2024 AAC LC Invitational
935
Jonathan Tucker
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
1:05.87 7/28/23
2023 NE NSSC TrialsFinals Specialty Meet
936
Cal Vellozzi
14
VA
SwimRVA
1:05.89 7/21/22
2022 VA LC Age Group Champions
937
Thom Everhart
14
VA
Tide Swimming
1:05.89 6/15/23
2023 VA CGBD Steve Hennessy Summer Madness
938
Albert Hong
14
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
1:05.89 1/12/24
2024 TYR LC Winter Invitationa
939
Wayne Thomason III
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
1:05.89 7/6/23
2023 RAYS Summer Awards
940
Roc Falaguerra
14
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
1:05.89 5/19/23
2023 NE BGSC Spring Fling
941
Finn Walsh
13
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
1:05.90 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
942
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:05.90 7/8/23
2023 MR QNS One More Chance LC
943
Joshua Kim
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
1:05.91 7/15/23
2023 CT SAQ 13Over Regionals
944
Nathan Badmus
13
PV
Dragon Swim Team
1:05.91 6/15/23
2023 PV MACH June LC Invitatio
945
Gus Femenia
13
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
1:05.91 5/5/23
2023 CT Marlins May Invite
946
Jack White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
1:05.91 6/23/23
2023 NE CRA Long Course Specialty Meet
947
Caleb Kee
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:05.92 4/28/23
2023 PV Machine LC Classic
948
Nate Kimmy
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
1:05.93 7/8/23
2023 MR LIAC Summer Splash Inv
949
Jesse Czerwiec
13
MD
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
1:05.93 4/6/24
2024 CAC Spring LCM Swim Meet
950
Sam Cupito
13
VA
Tide Swimming
1:05.94 5/3/24
2024 VA TIDE Spring Shockwave
951
Brendan Faikish
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
1:05.94 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
952
Stephen Fattey
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
1:05.94 6/2/23
STAR LC Kick Off Meet
953
Apollo Murray
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
1:05.95 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
954
Camron Toth-Davila
14
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
1:05.95 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
955
Jerry Deng
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:05.96 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
956
Harvey Homolka
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
1:05.96 7/7/23
2023 NE SOLO Last Chance Invitational
957
Gabe Waggoner
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
1:05.97 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
958
Junior Montero
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:05.97 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
959
Stefano Oropesa
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
1:05.97 5/4/24
2024 NJ STAC Thank You Mom
960
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
1:05.98 7/28/23
2023 NE Crimson Americas Cup
961
Gavin Boardman
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
1:05.98 7/8/22
July Independence Invitational
962
Gavin Hanlon
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
1:05.99 7/14/23
2023 NJ HACY Reg B LC Silver Bronze Championships
963
Luka Youssef
13
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
1:06.00 7/8/23
2023 MR LIE Summer Sizzler Inv
964
Ray Gu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:06.00 7/14/23
2023 MA LC Silver Championships
965
Ryan Ohara
14
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:06.00 7/15/23
2023 CT HHAC 13Over Regionals
966
Jaeyoung Sun
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
1:06.00 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
967
William Parsnick
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
1:06.01 7/8/23
2023 MAY July Heatwave
968
Ben Ranney
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
1:06.01 7/7/23
2023 NE NSSC Specialty Meet at MIT
969
Miguel Acero
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
1:06.01 7/22/23
2023 NJ GSCY AP YMCA LC Silver Invitational
970
Albert He
14
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
1:06.02 6/2/23
MA KA MEMORIAL DAY CLASSIC LONG COURSE ABBC INVITA
971
Max Ormerod
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
1:06.02 4/27/24
2024 PAC Dive into Spring LC M
972
Shawn Arne
14
VA
757swim
1:06.04 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
973
Connor Houde
13
MA
Tops Swimming
1:06.04 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
974
Isaac Chan
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
1:06.04 5/12/23
2023 PV RMSC Spring LC Classic
975
Ethan Shi
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
1:06.05 7/20/23
2023 CT LC Age Group Championships
976
Zaidan Ghazal
13
PV
MACH
1:06.06 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
977
Riley Criste
14
VA
Quest Swimming
1:06.07 5/4/24
2024 VA BASS Jim Frye Memorial
978
Luke Keenan
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.08 5/5/24
2024 NE RIAC Quahog Cup
979
James Raber
14
MR
Eastern Nassau Aquatic Club
1:06.09 5/12/23
2023 MR LIE May Extravaganza I
980
Aayush Makkar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
1:06.09 5/13/23
2023 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff In
981
Rayan Benkhayat
13
PV
MACH
1:06.10 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
982
Ian Tobey
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:06.11 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
983
William Bodie
13
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
1:06.13 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
984
Brandon Chong
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
1:06.13 5/3/24
2024 MA KA May Melee
985
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
1:06.14 7/7/23
2023 MR COND July Jubilee Invi
986
Micah Ward
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
1:06.14 5/3/24
2024 PV OCCS Speedo Spring Splash
987
Emmett Shenk
13
VA
SwimRVA
1:06.15 4/20/24
2024 SRVA Long Course Kick-Off
988
Owen Freisthler
14
PV
MACH
1:06.15 7/6/23
2023 PV Summer Send Off Champi
989
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
1:06.16 7/6/23
2023 TIDE Summer Awards
990
Colin Turner
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
1:06.16 6/29/23
2023 NE MSTESC June Memorial Team Specialty
991
Dalton Duncan
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.16 8/2/23
2023 MD Speedo Maryland Swimming Long Course Champ
992
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
1:06.17 4/26/24
2024 NAAC Carol Chidester Invi
993
Paul Iovacchini
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
1:06.18 6/30/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Classic
994
Andrei Teslikov
13
NJ
Swim Stars Club
1:06.19 7/28/23
2023 NJS/Scarlet LC Gold Champ
995
Finn Yeh
14
PV
MACH
1:06.19 4/26/24
2024 PV Machine LC Classic
996
James Gerace
13
AD
USAM
1:06.21 7/20/23
2023 Adirondack Long Course Ch
997
Keith Dong
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
1:06.21 7/20/23
2023 MA Long Course Junior Championships
998
Ayden Pollock
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
1:06.21 4/20/24
2024 EST Spring Into Long Cour
999
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
1:06.22 5/12/23
Freedom Splash
1000
Steven Dlugos
14
CT
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
1:06.22 5/4/24
2024 CT CDOG May Qualifier
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application