Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Isen Wolfe
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:13.42 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
2
Radin Yazdan
8
OR
VillaSport Swim Team
1:13.71 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
3
Robert Legg
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:13.75 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
4
Kamdyn Lemke
8
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:17.90 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
5
Finn McGuire
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:17.92 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
6
Karas Ibrahim
8
CA
Oasis Aquatics
1:18.47 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
7
David Li
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:18.57 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
8
Lucas Qi
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:22.26 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
9
Lucas Santos
8
CA
Seal Beach Swim Club
1:23.72 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
10
Owen Proud
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:23.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
11
Lucas Gamino
7
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:23.77 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
12
Graeme Gorsche
7
CA
Bay Club Aquatics
1:24.38 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
13
Declan BENTON
8
SR
Sawtooth Aquatic Club
1:24.39 4/20/24
2024 SR April LCM Time Achievement
14
Jayden Cheng
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:24.45 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
15
Jacob Bao
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:24.83 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
16
Yo Abe
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:25.51 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
17
Hudson Kieschnick
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:25.51 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
18
Nathan Gutmanovich
8
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:26.48 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
19
Alexander Kovnatsky
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:26.60 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
20
Marco Sun
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:27.03 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
21
Connor West
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:27.04 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
22
Ryan Latronica
8
PC
Hills Hurricane Swimming
1:27.24 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
23
Kevin Liu
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:27.41 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
24
Nathan Liu
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:27.44 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
25
Ray Yu
8
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:27.77 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
26
Graham Greenblatt
8
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:27.84 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
27
Jerry Ji
8
CA
Brea Aquatics
1:27.90 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
28
Kurt Ramos
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:27.93 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
29
James Korner
8
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
1:28.23 4/9/24
2024 CT RYWC April LCM Qualifier
30
Dongxin Xian
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:28.34 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
31
Matias Cardona
8
FG
SwimFast
1:28.37 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
32
Joseph Moore
8
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:28.47 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
33
Ben Pomper
8
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
1:28.59 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
34
Preston Harris
8
MS
Delta Aquatic Club
1:28.70 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
35
Mason Ryu
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:28.82 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
36
Emmett Chen
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:28.99 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
37
Alex Fang
8
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
1:29.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
38
Ayrton Rangan
8
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:29.32 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
39
Timmy Acchione
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:29.56 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
40
Luke Ford
7
CA
The Claremont Club
1:29.79 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
41
Malcolm Roodhuyzen
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:29.89 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
42
Emry Lotito
8
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:29.97 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
43
Marco Gonzalez
8
SI
South Bay Aquatics
1:30.14 4/19/24
2024 SI Pacific Swim A-BB LCM
44
Rigel DuBrul
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:30.14 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
45
Levi Mccloy
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:30.32 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
46
Landon Hartman
8
MV
Kansas City Blazers
1:30.33 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
47
Evan Saltsman
8
CA
Alpha Aquatics
1:30.62 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
48
Max Huang
8
SN
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
1:30.75 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
49
Holton Lika
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:30.84 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
50
Luka O'Brien
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:30.92 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
51
Austin Ren
7
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:31.31 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
52
Mateo Torrelli
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:31.72 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
53
Edwin Semple
8
CA
Spartans of La Canada
1:31.93 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
54
Pace Bui
8
PC
Sfrp Rossi Swim Team
1:31.96 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
55
Keegan McIsaac-Smith
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:32.12 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
56
Noah Mobasseri
7
CA
Aquazot Swim Club
1:32.54 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
57
Coco Narayan
8
SN
California Gold-Lodi Swim Club
1:32.62 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
58
Taimin McGowan
8
GU
Spring Swim Team
1:32.78 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
59
Kieran Sherburne
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:32.82 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
60
Sebastian Saade
8
CA
Los Angeles Swim Club
1:32.91 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
61
Aiden Woo
8
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
1:33.15 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
62
Maxim Kurochkin
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:33.24 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
63
Ashton Chen
8
CA
Circle City Aquatics
1:33.47 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
64
Andres Gomez
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:33.79 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
65
Daniel Lin
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:33.88 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
66
Isaac Zhang
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:33.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
67
Adam Aburas
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:34.01 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
68
Mason Kutzenberger
8
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:34.07 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
69
Elijah Dailey
8
CA
Victory Aquatics
1:34.09 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
70
Aiden Mayer
8
GU
Htx Swims
1:34.28 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
71
Alex Dmyterko
8
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:34.36 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
72
Rafe Schaefer
8
GU
Northeast Houston Aquatics
1:34.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
73
Ralph Haman
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:34.93 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
74
Aram Hovsepian
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:34.94 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
75
Andrei Emelianov
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:34.97 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
76
Collin Johnson
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:35.35 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
77
RYAN NESMITH
8
FL
Swim Florida
1:35.39 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
78
Joseph Tomicic
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:35.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
79
Francisco Diaz
8
CA
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
1:35.82 4/20/24
2024 CA TORR Spring Splash
80
Lukas Bell
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:35.87 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
81
Lawson Crenshaw
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:36.25 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
82
Charlie Lockett
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:36.27 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
83
Jayden Lai
7
OZ
CSP Tideriders
1:36.31 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
84
John Callarman
8
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:36.34 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
85
Forrest Talarico
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:36.77 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
86
Winston Chase
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
1:36.78 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
87
Aiden Chung
8
CA
Patriot Swim Club
1:37.03 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
88
Viggo Spohn
7
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:37.50 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
89
Tristan Cohn
8
GU
Swim Ohana
1:37.82 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
90
Thedford Neely
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:37.93 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
91
Kroy Riley
8
ST
Unattached
1:38.02 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
92
Leonardo Suarez Cabrera
8
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:38.50 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
93
Nicholas Selvaggi
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:38.51 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
94
Liam Ho
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:38.53 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
95
Daniel Lazar
8
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:38.56 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
96
Nicholas Bergfield
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:38.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
97
Duke Cameron
8
GU
Johnnie Means Aquatics
1:38.97 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
98
Phillippe Choi
8
CA
Klg Sports Swim Team
1:39.01 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
99
Jacob Liu
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:39.09 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
100
Jack Deneau
8
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:39.09 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
101
Anthony Poleanschii
8
SN
Unattached
1:39.30 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
102
Joseph Wild
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
1:39.43 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
103
Jayan Naik
8
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:39.44 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
104
Joey Mohler
8
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:39.48 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
105
Alex Hammerschmidt
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:39.52 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
106
Mikey Levell
8
MW
Brownell Talbot School
1:39.82 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
107
Brooks King
7
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
1:39.97 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
108
Nikolai Botsford-Hidalgo
8
CA
Life Time Nevada Swim Club
1:40.06 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
109
Parker Sampson
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:40.53 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
110
Obinna Uzowulu
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:40.66 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
111
Michael Fan
8
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:40.68 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
112
Prann Vimuktananda
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:40.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
113
Hayden Uran
8
GU
Houston Hydra
1:40.70 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
114
Logan Snodgrass
8
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:40.73 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
115
Nathaniel Yeh
8
MV
Empire KC Swim Club
1:40.79 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
116
Charlie Toole
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:40.84 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
117
Declan Sederholm
8
UT
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
1:41.04 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
118
Zayne Bazil
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:41.13 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
119
Joshua Bond
8
CA
Socal Aquatics Association
1:41.18 4/6/24
2024 CA TST April "BB Minimum"
120
Micah Lamb
8
FL
Riptide Aquatics
1:41.41 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
121
Mael Tedsen
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:41.46 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
122
Luke Balez
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:41.47 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
123
Cam Ecklof
7
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:41.64 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
124
Gabriel Goldman-Mohl
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:41.67 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
125
Luke Battles
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:41.81 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
126
Hawx Hansen
8
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
1:41.85 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
127
Enzo Harter
8
OR
Beaverton Area Aquatics Club
1:41.90 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
128
Luka McGrath
8
OR
Multnomah Athletic Club
1:41.93 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
129
JAMES Mayo Reynoso
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:41.93 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
130
Merrick Harner
7
FL
Brevard Swim Club
1:42.04 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
131
Victor Campos
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:42.18 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
132
Theodore Dicher
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:42.21 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
133
Lucas Monreal
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:42.26 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
134
Kane Hopperstad
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:42.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
135
Owen Schulte
8
GU
South Shore Sails
1:42.73 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
136
James Romero
8
FG
Martin County Swimming
1:43.17 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
137
James Lee
8
CA
La Mirada Armada
1:43.37 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
138
Graham McGuire
6
FL
Swim Florida
1:43.44 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
139
David Grant
8
CO
Fort Collins Area Swim Team
1:43.49 4/13/24
2024 CO FAST vs CUDA vs EVER Tri Meet
140
Ethan Canlas
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:43.57 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
141
Youssef Youssef
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:43.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
142
Reid McDonald
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:43.65 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
143
Alex Liu
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:43.86 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
144
JC Marquez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:43.92 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
145
Calvin Higgs
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:44.14 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
146
Wesley Ho
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:44.30 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
147
Ethan Gaffin
7
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:44.35 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
148
Isaiah Coupland
8
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:44.54 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
149
Arlo Edwards
8
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:44.58 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
150
Sam Dewar
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:44.70 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
151
Jose Braga
8
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
1:44.74 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
152
Jon Miriovsky
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:44.80 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
153
Quinlan Doyle
8
NE
Maine Gators
1:44.84 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
154
Tristan Albitz
8
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:44.86 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
155
Micah Vargas
8
NT
Cor
1:45.02 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
156
Luke Chai
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
1:45.16 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
157
Ziyang Sun
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:45.24 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
158
Jasper Senko
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:45.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
159
Maverick Compton
8
WT
Northwest Texas Swim Club
1:45.49 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
160
Ben Kenton
8
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
1:45.50 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
161
Daniel Barrow
8
SN
Vacaville Swim Club
1:45.58 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
162
Ethen Roden
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:45.93 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
163
Liam Doherty
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:45.96 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
164
Henry Sallee
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
1:46.04 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
165
Jacob Pulido
8
SE
Dothan Dolphins Swim Team
1:46.06 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
166
Reed Larson
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:46.44 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
167
Jude Snyder
8
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
1:46.47 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
168
Milan Medina
8
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
1:46.52 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
169
Jude Ramirez
7
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:46.55 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
170
Teddy Herrera
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:46.56 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
171
Amir Khoussainov
8
CA
Las Vegas Swim Club
1:46.69 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
172
Benjamin Thomas
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:46.69 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
173
Sava Dorofieiev
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:46.72 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
174
Dax Lindsey
7
SN
Dart Swimming
1:46.75 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
175
Alex Pana
8
OK
Sooner Swim Club
1:46.76 9/15/23
September Stars
176
Yunus Mukhamadieva
8
PC
Brentwood Seawolves
1:46.81 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
177
Elliott Meyer
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:46.81 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
178
Cooper Wilson
8
IL
Heartland Hurricanes
1:46.82 12/16/23
2023 OZ METS Winter Invite
179
Evan Achivida
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:46.91 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
180
Elliott Boswell
8
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:46.99 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
181
DANIEL Zhao
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:47.01 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
182
Elias Morgan
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:47.09 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
183
River Briscoe
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:47.17 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
184
Adam Johnson
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:47.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
185
Tyler Slater
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:47.21 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
186
Jaxon Despain
7
CO
Denver Swim Academy
1:47.24 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
187
Aaron Niu
7
CA
Flying Fish Swim Club
1:47.49 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
188
Carter Vigorito
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:47.50 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
189
Landen Chen
7
NE
Maine Gators
1:47.87 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
190
Constantine Balduyeu
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:48.00 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
191
Luca Detillio
8
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:48.13 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
192
Amar Alwattar
8
PC
Montclair Swim Team
1:48.15 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
193
Jamie Qian
8
CA
Trident Swim Club
1:48.15 4/20/24
2024 Lakewood Aquatics April L
194
Jack Doolin
8
GU
Htx Swims
1:48.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
195
Jesper Zhang
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:48.20 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
196
Henry Reed
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:48.53 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
197
Kippy Miller
7
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:48.62 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
198
Matthew Ko
8
CO
Aspire Aquatics of Colorado
1:48.82 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
199
Leland Tsou
7
CA
Paseo Aquatics Swim Team
1:48.92 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
200
DeMario Cruz-Webb
7
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
1:49.28 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
201
Judah Callaway Coy
6
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:49.34 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
202
Carter Gray
7
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
1:49.35 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
203
Callan Burke
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:49.38 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
204
Tang Zheng
7
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:49.46 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
205
Mason Kim
8
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:49.70 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
206
Lucius Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:49.70 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
207
Ethan Chen
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:49.72 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
208
Devin Song
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:49.75 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
209
Connor Gumm
8
SN
Dart Swimming
1:49.78 4/13/24
2024 SN SPLASH INTO SPRING
210
Elijah Abraham
8
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:49.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
211
Lathan Su
8
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
1:50.12 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
212
Sebastian Shibata
8
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
1:50.18 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
213
Jayden Yates
8
UT
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
1:50.33 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
214
Arthur Shillington
8
OR
Team Eugene Aquatics-YMCA
1:50.35 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
215
Cade Degraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:50.36 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
216
Troy Cary
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:50.45 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
217
Milan Gonzalez
7
CA
Commerce Aquatics Swim Team
1:50.57 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
218
Chase Varghese
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:50.57 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
219
Lucas Saavedra
8
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:50.58 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
220
Gregory FitzGerald
8
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:50.78 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
221
Nolan Giannini
7
CA
Puma Aquatic Team
1:50.82 3/23/24
2024 CA SLOS Spring Splash n'
222
Jack McGill
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:50.86 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
223
Nolan Meinen
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:50.88 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
224
Dash LeGrand
8
OR
Gold's Aquatics Club (Camas)
1:50.97 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
225
John Gurr
8
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:51.01 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
226
Luke Newman
8
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:51.20 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
227
Quinton Lollar
8
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:51.38 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
228
Chance Painter
7
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:51.43 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
229
Jacob Day
8
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:51.45 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
230
Demian Jarmy
8
PC
Crow Canyon Sharks
1:51.46 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
231
Avir Verma
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:51.52 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
232
Felix Buch
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:51.58 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
233
Isaac Tang
8
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:51.62 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
234
Caleb Lau
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
1:51.70 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
235
Colin Doherty
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:51.81 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
236
Adam Elshamy
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:52.19 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
237
Bryant Yang
8
NC
Tac Titans
1:52.21 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
238
Lincoln Sprague
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:52.26 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
239
Max Knighton
7
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:52.42 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
240
Sam Ingwersen
8
SE
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team
1:52.47 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
241
Max Muse
6
SE
Unattached
1:52.69 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
242
Johnathan Fritz
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:52.76 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
243
Ben Herrera
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
1:53.01 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
244
elmer Grochowski
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:53.26 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
245
Bodhi Thomas
7
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:53.32 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
246
Benedict Clarno
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:53.50 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
247
Kyran Degraw
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:53.67 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
248
Sebastian Campolieto-Morales
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:53.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
249
Arthur Zherikov
8
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:53.91 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
250
Alex Tinajero
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:54.31 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
251
Stewart Bye
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:54.40 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
252
William Singleton
8
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:54.43 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
253
Robbie Mellinger
8
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:54.55 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
254
Brody Donaldson
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:54.81 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
255
Adrian-Nickolay Georgiev
8
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:54.82 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
256
Sam Yuan
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:54.85 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
257
Jonathan Brunger
8
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:55.02 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
258
Evan Hong
7
GU
Team 300
1:55.10 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
259
Riaan Purohit
7
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:55.21 4/21/24
2024 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course
260
Brayden Arencibia
8
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
1:55.29 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
261
Reece Ryan
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:55.33 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
262
Niccolo Pantana
7
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:55.42 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
263
Mason Beck
7
MT
Butte YMCA Swim Club
1:55.48 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
264
Derek Neciosup
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:55.48 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
265
Miles Tseung
8
PC
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
1:55.61 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
266
Joey Jensen
7
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:55.81 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
267
Eli Davis
7
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
1:55.86 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
268
Collin Manos
6
GU
South Shore Sails
1:56.06 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
269
Luke Ren
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:56.09 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
270
Aadit Ranade
7
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:56.15 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
271
Ian Campbell
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
1:56.18 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
272
Brixton Thomas
7
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:56.34 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
273
Paxton Wilson
7
VA
SwimRVA
1:56.43 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
274
Harry Yoon
8
CA
Canyons Aquatic Club
1:56.59 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
275
Jameson Dilmore
8
VA
SwimRVA
1:56.67 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
276
Leo Grant
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:56.79 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
277
FEDERICO Balestrini
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:56.84 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
278
Asher Kim
8
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:57.01 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
279
Grayson Choong
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:57.12 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
280
Malic Shen
7
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
1:57.26 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
281
Kent Johnson
7
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:57.26 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
282
Aiden Kwan
6
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:57.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
283
Colton Remmy
8
OR
Salem Swim Club
1:57.83 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
284
Ledger Bentley
8
OR
Corvallis Aquatic Team
1:57.88 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
285
Kenneth Zhao
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
1:57.91 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
286
MARIN MEHRA
8
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:58.08 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
287
Adam Kao
8
OR
Life Time Oregon Swim Team
1:58.16 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
288
Luke Smith
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
1:58.55 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
289
Jed Huang
7
CA
Boulder City Henderson Heatwav
1:58.57 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
290
Andrew Lam
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:58.68 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
291
Aaron Kim
7
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
1:59.26 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
292
Mason Parsons
8
MT
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
1:59.43 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
293
Yeshaiah Meza
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:59.51 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
294
Emile Sorbo
7
NE
Amherst Tritons
1:59.58 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
295
Arden Showalter
8
ST
Nitro Swim Team
2:00.10 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
296
Thomas Brinton
7
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:00.68 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
297
James Coble
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:00.77 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
298
Jon Lao
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:00.87 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
299
Arjun Malhotra
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:00.95 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
300
Carter Milroy
8
CO
Foothills Swim Team
2:01.14 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
301
Grady Helms
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:01.23 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
302
Coen Yazdani
8
ST
San Antonio Wave
2:01.30 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
303
Jensen Rogalsky
8
OR
Gold Coast Swim Team
2:01.36 1/5/24
2024 Comfort Suites CAT LC Win
304
Bryan Tu
8
CA
Cerritos Aquatic Club
2:01.45 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
305
Joao Barretto
7
PC
Pleasanton Seahawks
2:01.93 4/20/24
BSW Zone 2 C/B/B++ Long Course
306
Lucas Panez
8
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
2:02.23 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
307
Samuel Leven
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:02.43 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
308
Calder McPheeters
8
SN
Northern Sierra Swimming
2:02.52 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
309
Graf Fleming
8
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
2:02.79 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
310
Anderson Fang
6
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:02.85 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
311
William Smith
8
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:02.92 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
312
Tyler Parks
7
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:02.94 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
313
Carter Mulcahy
7
NE
YMCA of Central Massachusetts
2:03.07 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
314
Austin Miller
8
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:03.39 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
315
Jacob Walters
8
OZ
Rec-Plex Swim Team
2:03.68 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
316
Alton Ersoz
8
GU
South Shore Sails
2:04.31 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
317
Jayden Xue
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:04.32 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
318
Taylor Kent
7
SE
Birmingham Swim League
2:04.46 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
319
Jack Jennings
8
OZ
Parkway Swim Club
2:04.54 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
320
Conrad Collette
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:04.69 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
321
Marcelo Martinez-Fosado
8
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
2:05.06 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
322
Aiden Liew
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:05.10 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
323
Jamie Lin
8
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
2:05.25 4/20/24
2024 NJ SCAR April Long Course Invitational
324
Amias Pasat
7
CA
Palm Desert Swim Club
2:05.66 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
325
Milo Joyer
8
CA
Team Rebel Aquatics
2:05.83 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
326
Lucas San Valentin
6
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:06.04 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
327
Colton Graves
7
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
2:06.11 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
328
Ryan Ream
7
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:06.81 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
329
Hurley White
8
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
2:06.94 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
330
Brody Jameson
8
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:06.96 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
331
Clayton Mauldin
7
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
2:07.25 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
332
Matthew Woods
7
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:07.26 4/6/24
2024CATeam Rebel Aquatics Long
333
Luxen Ives
8
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:07.34 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
334
Reagan Chau
8
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:07.59 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
335
Dominic Bergonzi
8
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
2:07.59 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
336
Peyton Willey
7
MD
Seahawk Aquatics
2:07.92 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
337
Jasper Chen
7
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:08.19 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
338
Cash Bailey
8
SE
Excel Aquatics
2:08.26 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
339
Aaron Uribe
8
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:08.45 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
340
Teddy Gramer
8
CO
SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim
2:08.50 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
341
Ryan Du
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:08.82 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
342
Chance Henry
8
OK
Trident Aquatics Club
2:09.15 9/15/23
September Stars
343
Thomas Kyung
6
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:09.59 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
344
Benjamin Segear
7
MD
Fox Swim Club
2:09.80 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
345
Maddox Corley
6
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:10.40 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
346
Vincent Kim
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:10.63 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
347
Quentin Valasik
8
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
2:10.70 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
348
Miles Jaeger
8
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
2:10.79 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
349
August Tran
8
PC
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
2:10.82 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
350
Rufus Nagygyorgy
8
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
2:10.93 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
351
Avyan Bajpai
7
OR
Hillsboro Swim Team
2:11.66 4/19/24
2024 MAC Long-Course Invitational
352
Sam Dudkiewicz
6
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:11.74 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
353
Sutton Bradley
8
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
2:12.57 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
354
Hudson Levy
7
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:12.70 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
355
Diego Sierra
6
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:12.76 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
356
Bryson Goodspeed
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:12.93 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
357
Aaron Peng
6
CA
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
2:12.97 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
358
Christian Mexal
7
VA
SwimRVA
2:13.04 4/20/24
2024 VA SRVA LC Kickoff
359
Drew Uffman
7
MV
Columbia Swim Club
2:13.57 4/19/24
CSC Spring Classic
360
Christopher Frescas
8
OK
American Energy Swim Club
2:13.69 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
361
James Mimaki
7
NE
Yankee Clippers
2:13.92 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
362
Brian Liu
7
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:14.22 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
363
Alvin Zhang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:14.33 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
364
Camden Culotta
7
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
2:14.48 4/13/24
2024 Fox April Long Course Inv
365
Sahil Patel
7
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:15.24 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
366
Zyler Lamarche
8
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
2:15.37 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
367
Hunter Post
7
NE
Crimson Aquatics
2:15.72 4/6/24
2024 NE BGSC Season Opener
368
Kevin Ren
8
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:15.90 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
369
Carter Mutch
6
GU
South Shore Sails
2:15.94 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
370
Benjamin House
8
FL
Bolles School Sharks
2:16.00 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
371
Nikolay Prokopovych
7
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:16.27 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
372
Ryden Ciammaichella
7
PC
Piedmont Swim Team
2:16.34 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
373
Michael Li
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:16.39 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
374
Will Palmer
7
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
2:16.48 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
375
Alexander Suits
6
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
2:16.70 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
376
Jacob Frayne
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:16.79 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
377
Noah Baeschlin
8
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
2:17.55 1/14/24
2024 Fox Winter Long Course Ch
378
Oliver Lutz
8
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:17.67 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
379
Angel Bustos
6
WT
Northwest Texas Swim Club
2:17.74 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
380
Jack Valdes
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:17.75 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
381
Austin Guo
8
GA
Dynamo Swim Club
2:17.88 4/20/24
2024 GA Dynamo IMX-IMR
382
Vince Cho
7
CA
Maywood Sparks Swim Team
2:18.28 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
383
Luke Moyal
7
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:18.83 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
384
Gabriel Einhorn
8
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
2:18.89 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
385
Ethan Wang
7
CA
Arcadia Riptides Swim Club
2:19.59 4/6/24
Armada Lc April Meet -April 6
386
Chase Sampson
7
MT
Helena Lions Swim Team
2:20.20 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
387
Mark Saiganov
8
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
2:20.39 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
388
Andrew Goldberg
6
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
2:20.55 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
389
Owen Egap
7
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
2:20.63 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
390
Gage Larsen
8
UT
Utah Valley Aquatics
2:20.82 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
391
Caleb Maltenfort
8
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
2:22.24 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
392
Lincoln Salinas
7
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
2:22.40 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
393
Cedrick Lo
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:22.53 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
394
Lucas Kulisek
8
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:22.62 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
395
Colt Prichard
8
OK
Vortex Swimming
2:22.76 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
396
Ethan Yang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:23.00 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
397
Ethan Lapira
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:23.24 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
398
Francis Pangilinan
7
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
2:23.33 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
399
Connor O'Grady
7
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:23.42 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
400
John Miller
7
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
2:23.70 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
401
Wyatt Karam
6
CA
Santa Barbara Swim Club
2:25.05 4/13/24
2024 CA BUEN April LCM Opener
402
Arjun Jois
6
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
2:25.07 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
403
Diego Longoria
8
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:27.34 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
404
Beckham Allen
7
CO
Falfins Swimming
2:28.03 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
405
Ian Wallace
8
OK
Bison Aquatic Club
2:28.40 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
406
Weston Leingang
8
CO
Avon Swim Club
2:28.97 4/12/24
2024 CO FST Spring Fever LCM Meet
407
Jacob Pham
7
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
2:30.00 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
408
Benjamin Zhang
7
NE
Amherst Tritons
2:30.99 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
409
Kayde Rogan
7
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:31.37 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
410
Keith Tran
7
MW
Greater Nebraska Swim Team
2:32.77 4/20/24
2024 MW FAST GOAL Spring Sprint Cup
411
Jack Herson
7
PC
Albany Armada Aquatics
2:32.85 4/19/24
VJO "Long Spring Thaw" C/B/A+
412
Harrison Rohrer
7
UT
Wasatch Front Fish Market
2:34.20 4/12/24
2024 UT WFFM LC Kick Off
413
Sikander Manocha
6
OZ
CSP Tideriders
2:35.21 4/12/24
2024 OZ Long Course Kick Off
414
Oliver Friesenbichler
8
CA
Victory Aquatics
2:36.95 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
415
Kash Serrano
8
GU
South Shore Sails
2:37.25 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
416
Cornel Bornman
7
OK
King Marlin Swim Club
2:37.97 9/15/23
September Stars
417
Andrew Groover
8
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
2:39.02 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
418
David Esanu
7
CA
Redlands Swim Team
2:39.87 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
419
Josiah Kim
8
OZ
Saluki Swim Club
2:41.23 4/12/24
2024 OZ Saluki International
420
Pierce Hemphill
6
OK
Vortex Swimming
2:42.14 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
421
Harvey Jin
7
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:45.87 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
422
Charlie Wang
8
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
2:46.07 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
423
Spencer Taylor
7
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
2:46.10 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
424
Samuel He
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
2:46.40 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
425
Charlie Green
7
MT
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
2:46.90 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
426
Nicholas Mazzone
7
PC
Reno Aquatic Club
2:47.82 4/12/24
2024 SN Spring Splash Long Course Swim Meet
427
Brooks Bragg
7
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
2:48.03 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
428
David Wang
7
CA
Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim
2:51.50 4/6/24
2024 CA YST Spring Into Long C
429
Maxwell Nascimento
7
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:56.24 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
430
Colton Tay
8
CA
Sandpipers of Nevada
2:56.41 3/24/24
SAND vs BCH LCM Dual 2024
431
Doc Adams
6
CA
Bruin Swim Club
2:56.94 4/13/24
SGAC April LC Meet
432
Remy Knight
7
MT
Billings Aquatic Club Stingray
3:01.78 4/20/24
2024 MT BOZ Spring Chicken First Splash Meet
433
Matthew Ren
7
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:01.95 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
434
Matt LI
8
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
3:02.73 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
435
Daeton Scott
8
UT
Lehi Aquatics
3:04.51 4/13/24
2024 UT HAST LC Kickoff Developmental
436
Dylan Chung
7
CC
Clovis Swim Club
3:18.76 4/13/24
TNT Spring LC ABC Age Group Sw
437
Alex Fang
6
NE
Amherst Tritons
3:23.03 4/5/24
2024 NE ATST Here Comes the Sun Specialty
438
Clifton Townsend
8
SE
Lakeshore Foundation
4:10.17 9/30/23
2023 The Fred Lamback
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application