Swimmer
Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Rylee Erisman
14
FL
Laker Swim
55.09 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
2
Reina Liu
14
NC
Tac Titans
56.70 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
3
Lily Andruss
14
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
57.82 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
4
Allison Kelly
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
58.51 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
5
Kennedi Southern
13
NT
Lakeside Aquatic Club
58.81 4/10/24
2024 TYR Pro Swim Series - San Antonio
6
Brinkleigh Hansen
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
59.13 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
7
Karina Plaza
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
59.27 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
8
Hannah Parkin
14
FL
Fast Falcons
59.36 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
9
Ellie Stanley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
59.70 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
10
Isabella Descent
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
59.72 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
11
Blakely Hammel
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
59.93 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
12
Anna Curtis
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:00.11 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
13
Kate Guenther
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:00.13 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
14
Galynn Borbash
14
MS
Sunkist Swim Team
1:00.16 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
15
Izzy Riva
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:00.23 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
16
Kaia Robinson
14
SE
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
1:00.45 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
17
Laila Harran
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:00.54 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
18
Lucy Gilbreath
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:00.55 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
19
Ivana Kerestes
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:00.60 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
20
Mary Drummond
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:00.61 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
21
Karolina Tilky
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:00.78 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
22
Karolina Valko
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:00.96 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
23
Abi Burke
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:00.98 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
24
Mariana Landim
14
FL
Southwest Stars Swim Club
1:01.03 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
25
Ellia Wolfe
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:01.08 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
26
Alejandra Ordonez
14
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:01.11 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
27
Abby Chan
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:01.12 3/19/24
2024 FL NCSA Swimming Championships
28
Ariel Kong
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.14 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
29
Maddy Boland
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.21 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
30
Anabel Hernandez-Fuentes
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:01.26 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
31
Emma Richardson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.45 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
32
Lori Awad
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:01.46 10/13/23
World Swimming Cup - Athens
33
Hannah Carpenter
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:01.59 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
34
Janae Sanders
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:01.62 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
35
Madison Abinuman
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:01.62 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
36
Carolin He
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:01.62 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
37
Amelia Miller
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:01.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
38
Liliana Novak
14
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:01.68 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
39
Dakota Gayle
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:01.68 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
40
Heba Fouitah
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:01.87 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
41
Sophie Jones
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.02 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
42
Alex Clark
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:02.07 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
43
Saylor Hale
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.08 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
44
Lucy Brown
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:02.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
45
Veronica Metz
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:02.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
46
Emmie Lewis
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:02.29 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
47
Kailah Thompson
13
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:02.31 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
48
Allie Jost
13
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:02.39 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
49
Anna Pearson
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:02.43 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
50
Alexandria Cogle
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:02.45 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
51
Anelle Guglielmello
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.49 4/11/24
2024 PR Puerto Rico International Swimming Open
52
Louisa Petcu
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:02.53 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
53
Emilia Gutierrez Paredes
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:02.53 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
54
Jianna Amores
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:02.56 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
55
Kaia Finanger
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:02.60 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
56
Reena Desireddi
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:02.62 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
57
Selena Nicor-Pereira
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:02.63 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
58
Campbell Lange
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:02.64 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
59
Kaylee Dietrich
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:02.68 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
60
Scarlett Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:02.71 3/7/24
2024 Speedo ESSZ Spring SC Cha
61
Ellison Mandacina
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:02.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
62
Alina Rodriguez
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:02.77 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
63
Chloe Anders
13
FL
Greater Orlando Aquatics Team
1:02.92 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
64
Annabel Townsend
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:02.97 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
65
Amy Pala
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:02.97 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
66
Avery Christel
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:03.09 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
67
Elise Panna
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:03.09 11/5/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #1
68
Zoee Fulton
14
FL
Hydro4 Swimming
1:03.11 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
69
Allie Pearson
13
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:03.17 3/26/24
2024 FL ISCA International Senior Cup
70
June Delmar
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.18 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
71
Kaitlyn Wooten
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.21 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
72
Kolby Knag
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.22 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
73
Elizabeth Kern
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.22 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
74
Fiona O'Malley
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.24 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
75
Gwyn Chen
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:03.24 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
76
Rivkah Meza
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:03.26 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
77
Madison Moss
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:03.31 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
78
Erika Opdyke
14
FL
Fast Falcons
1:03.37 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
79
Juli Cavalcanti
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:03.42 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
80
Annie Shall
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:03.44 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
81
Grier Beeson
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:03.49 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
82
Chloe Heinsohn
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:03.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
83
Carrie Corgill
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:03.58 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
84
Lyndel Laudencia
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:03.59 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
85
Ellie Vanzandt
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:03.63 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
86
Leah Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:03.64 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
87
Emma Taylor
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:03.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
88
Madalyn Petty
14
NT
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
1:03.79 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
89
Ivy Fistrovic
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:03.84 11/12/23
2023 FL FAST High School Open #2
90
Lexie Lucchese
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:03.85 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
91
Zoey Dam
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:03.87 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
92
Ariana Larsen
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:03.88 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
93
Juliette Bruijnzeel
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:03.94 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
94
Mai Perez
13
FL
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club
1:03.96 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
95
Googie Bonakchi
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:03.97 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
96
Sofia Almaguer
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:03.98 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
97
Gwen Angus
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:04.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
98
Hallie Tanton
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:04.17 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
99
Ruby Teeters
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:04.22 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
100
Shanzay Tufail
14
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:04.23 10/28/23
2023 TFA October LC Invite
101
Sofia Jandera Chambless
14
FL
Sarasota Sharks
1:04.26 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
102
Mia Pistanek
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.27 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
103
Sophia Tisdall
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:04.28 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
104
Emily Hissa
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:04.28 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
105
Isabelle Ordonez
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.34 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
106
Kayden Bok
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.39 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
107
Sarah Padurean
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
1:04.40 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
108
Sophie James
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:04.41 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
109
Sophia Fu
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:04.42 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
110
Ashley Xu
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.42 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
111
Katie Dutrow
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.43 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
112
Athena Rilo
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:04.44 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
113
Sophi Richard
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:04.45 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
114
Noah Morris
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:04.49 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
115
Toula Hickmon
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:04.51 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
116
Liv Fleshman
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:04.51 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
117
Sloane Kolton
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:04.58 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
118
Addison Vitulli
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.62 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
119
Isabella Wong
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:04.65 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
120
Ella Lechene
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:04.66 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
121
Zona Smith
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:04.67 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
122
Alana Hauser
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:04.72 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
123
Kaycee Crawford
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:04.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
124
Jayne Steier
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:04.77 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
125
Grace Hall
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:04.79 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
126
Myah Rayburn
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:04.79 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
127
Dasha Sieger
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.82 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
128
Grace Sorenson
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:04.84 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
129
Maya Conrad
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:04.86 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
130
Morgan Etter
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:04.88 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
131
Emma Hackett
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:04.94 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
132
Macy Monday
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:05.02 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
133
Nika Radenovic
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:05.02 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
134
Samantha Rana
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:05.02 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
135
Eleanor Marti
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:05.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
136
Elliot Wilson
13
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:05.11 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
137
Skyler Ross
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:05.14 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
138
Keira Chia
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.17 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
139
Millie Wood
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:05.19 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
140
Emme McLaughlin
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.22 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
141
Julia Foertsch
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:05.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
142
Carli Taylor
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:05.24 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
143
Natalie Chapman
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:05.25 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
144
Amelia Peterson
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.26 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
145
Ava Pell
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:05.30 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
146
Zoe Schnoeller
14
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:05.31 2/8/24
Southern Zone South Sectional
147
Anna Lasher
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:05.32 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
148
Lindsey Brown
14
FL
Rocket Swimming
1:05.38 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
149
Lilliana Acker
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:05.46 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
150
Chloe Carandang
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:05.49 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
151
Bree Silva
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:05.50 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
152
Maddie Fox
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.51 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
153
Mikayla Bodenstab
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:05.52 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
154
Isabelle Boyd
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:05.54 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
155
Addy Crisson
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:05.59 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
156
Shea Cleary
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.59 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
157
Allison Connors
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:05.60 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
158
Bogdana Kuptcova
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:05.60 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
159
Annabella White
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:05.64 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
160
Zoe Park
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:05.64 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
161
Emily Mahan
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:05.66 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
162
Lexi Green
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:05.71 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
163
Dana Conner
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:05.73 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
164
Ariana Nahidi
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:05.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
165
Sarah Kirby
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:05.80 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
166
Nikki Harrypersad
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:05.83 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
167
Emily Vary
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:05.87 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
168
Kaylinn Mize
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:05.90 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
169
Cate Wickerham
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:05.93 11/11/23
2023 NC SwimMAC November LC SC
170
Stella Belmore
13
FL
Montverde Aquatic Club
1:05.95 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
171
Katherine Lindahl
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:05.98 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
172
Kiera Pham
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:06.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
173
Fairlane Bynum
13
ST
Westlake Excellence Swim Team
1:06.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
174
Emme Speaks
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:06.08 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
175
Emily McWilliams
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:06.09 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
176
Marjorie Hochard
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.09 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
177
Evie Mayfield
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:06.14 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
178
Emilypaige McGee
14
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:06.17 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
179
Sullivan Waters
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.24 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
180
Carmen Laurito
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:06.25 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
181
Catherine Payne
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:06.27 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
182
Maggie Smith
14
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:06.27 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
183
Claire Ciemania
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:06.29 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
184
Cara Dyo
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:06.29 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
185
Grayson Brewster
14
NC
Mecklenburg Swim Association
1:06.30 1/13/24
NOVA LC Winter Invitational
186
Sophia Williamson
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:06.32 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
187
Naya Pearo
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:06.35 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
188
Abigail Medina Guzman
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:06.40 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
189
Belle Jensen
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:06.43 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
190
Victoria Madewell
14
NC
Marlins of Raleigh
1:06.46 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
191
Chloe Karkazis
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:06.46 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
192
Emilia Short
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.47 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
193
Laney Shavulsky
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:06.47 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
194
Hazel Morataya
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:06.49 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
195
Elise Williford
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:06.51 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
196
Jill Horak
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:06.51 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
197
Elena Gallini
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:06.53 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
198
Isabella Green
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:06.53 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
199
Payton Burton
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:06.54 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
200
Lexi Landrum
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:06.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
201
Tinley Harrison
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.66 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
202
Carly Chin
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:06.68 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
203
Becca Wallace
14
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:06.68 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
204
Katia Bushko
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:06.71 1/20/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #1
205
Juliet Tolar
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:06.73 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
206
Sofia Papasakellariou
13
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:06.74 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
207
Riley Smyth
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:06.75 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
208
Mina Sanford
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:06.76 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
209
Ava Miller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.79 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
210
Cailyn D'Onofrio
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:06.79 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
211
Leila Teter
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:06.80 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
212
Emily Glen
14
GA
Valdosta Aquatics
1:06.80 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
213
Abigail Riemer
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:06.81 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
214
Brooke Freeman
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:06.82 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
215
Marin Tippy
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:06.84 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
216
Abby Bernard
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:06.89 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
217
Elizabeth McIntyre
13
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:06.89 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
218
Marlowe Bellerjeau
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:06.89 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
219
Erin Reid
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:06.90 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
220
Haley Ware
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:06.92 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
221
Phyllis Shields
14
ST
Capital of Texas Aquatics
1:06.95 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
222
Emma Kirby
13
GU
Houston Hydra
1:06.96 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
223
Ana Preocanin
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:06.98 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
224
Riley Harrison
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:07.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
225
Zoey Dong
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:07.06 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
226
Gabrielle Rivarola
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:07.07 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
227
Jayde Morgan
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:07.08 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
228
Sabina La Pietra
13
FG
Swim Fort Lauderdale
1:07.09 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
229
Makenna Biernacki
13
FL
Planet Swim Aquatics
1:07.11 1/13/24
2024 G.O.A.T. TYR Team Challe
230
Ellie Toth
14
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:07.11 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
231
Wynne Bisque
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:07.13 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
232
Lauren Higgins
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:07.14 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
233
Faith Domico
14
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:07.16 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
234
Jasmine Mathur
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.17 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
235
Kirsten Engwall
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:07.18 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
236
Maria Ganz
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:07.19 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
237
Kathrin Dickamore
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:07.19 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
238
Kendall Eller
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.19 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
239
Zoe Frith
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:07.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
240
Madelyn Glowacki
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:07.22 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
241
Gabi Campuzano
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:07.24 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
242
Abby Wheeler
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:07.24 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
243
Kylie Baucom
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.24 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
244
Kaelyn Gardner
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:07.26 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
245
Alexa Anthony
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:07.27 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
246
Brynn Kennedy
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:07.28 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
247
Olivia Messick
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:07.28 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
248
Lexi McLemore
14
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
1:07.28 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
249
Maya Coreas
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:07.33 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
250
Kadence Letchworth
13
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:07.34 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
251
Lily Rich
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:07.35 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
252
Ava Marino
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.35 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
253
Marley Taylor
14
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:07.38 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
254
Claire Meermann
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:07.39 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
255
Cameron Campbell
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:07.41 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
256
Lola Amos
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:07.41 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
257
Serena Zhao
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:07.42 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
258
McKenzie Natale
13
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:07.42 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
259
Chereen Wang
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:07.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
260
Leah Abrams
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:07.45 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
261
Gwen Clark
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:07.47 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
262
Emily Brown
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:07.50 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
263
Caeleigh Treadaway
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:07.53 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
264
Ezri McCue
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.53 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
265
Tara Alli
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.56 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
266
Mae Li
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:07.57 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
267
Lizzy Black
14
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:07.60 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
268
Skyla Mcdowell
13
FG
Tsunami Swim Team
1:07.60 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
269
Ellie Perella
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:07.62 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
270
Ella Smeltzer
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:07.62 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
271
Abigail White
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:07.64 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
272
Karsyn Walker
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:07.67 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
273
Camille Thelen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:07.67 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
274
Grace Brinley
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:07.69 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
275
Bella Stader
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:07.72 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
276
Christine Salmassian
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:07.75 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
277
Scarlett Bradley
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:07.82 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
278
Emily Wilson
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:07.84 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
279
Alegria Cowley
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:07.87 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
280
Julia Pieniadz
13
FL
Swim Florida
1:07.88 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
281
Aylin Korkmaz
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:07.92 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
282
Hannah Justice
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:07.92 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
283
Mackenzie Chen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:07.94 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
284
Mackenzie McPherson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:07.97 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
285
Karter Seluk
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:07.98 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
286
Clara Bland
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:07.98 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
287
Maddie Kleypas
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:08.00 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
288
Kinsey Travis-Kinder
13
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:08.07 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
289
Jayana Jerichow
13
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:08.09 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
290
Sophia Tabuenca
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.15 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
291
Elizabeth Belousov
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.15 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
292
Georgia Berberian
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.17 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
293
Radiant Sickler
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:08.23 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
294
Anna Milheim
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.24 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
295
Vanshika Patil
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.25 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
296
Rafaela Savoia
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:08.26 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
297
Charlotte Weger
13
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:08.26 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
298
Ava Cihowiak
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:08.29 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
299
Greyson Connor
14
NC
Aquatic Team of Mecklenburg
1:08.31 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
300
Thaisa Friedman
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
301
Cameron Vetor
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:08.34 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
302
Peyton Shreve
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:08.34 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
303
Evelyn Fields
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:08.36 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
304
Taylor Tedhams
13
FL
Pine Island Aquatics
1:08.38 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
305
Allison Shaw
14
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:08.38 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
306
Layla-Jean Smith
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:08.38 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
307
Martina Rapetti
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:08.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
308
Jordan Arbuckle
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:08.44 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
309
Stella Norris
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:08.45 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
310
Areiny Vaughn
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:08.47 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
311
Marina Marchman
14
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:08.50 4/6/24
2024 Florida Senior Circuit #2
312
Ella Lian
13
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:08.51 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
313
Olivia Kohr
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:08.51 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
314
Madelyn Vanasek
14
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:08.51 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
315
Angie Tat
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.53 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
316
Josie Palmer
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:08.55 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
317
Alana Kolano
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:08.55 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
318
Olivia Foy-McDaniel
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:08.56 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
319
Celia Rich
14
ST
Texas Gold
1:08.56 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
320
Alexa Weigner
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:08.57 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
321
Charlee McEvoy
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:08.58 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
322
Timerie Corn
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:08.60 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
323
Lily Turner
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:08.63 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
324
Elle Wall
14
ST
Brownsville Aquatics
1:08.63 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
325
Marien Martinez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:08.66 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
326
Ella Whitney
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:08.68 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
327
Taylor Klein
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:08.69 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
328
Emma Xia
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:08.70 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
329
Juliette Quave
14
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:08.71 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
330
Emma Arce
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:08.72 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
331
Maya Woods
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:08.75 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
332
Christiana Hoang
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.75 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
333
Kennedy Oman
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.90 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
334
Amy Zheng
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:08.91 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
335
Arianna Hulbert
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.93 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
336
Sadie Troupe
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:08.95 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
337
Elise Forteith
13
NT
Cor
1:08.95 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
338
Kylie Donovan
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:08.96 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
339
Lindsay Macbeth
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:08.96 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
340
Alexa Weigner
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:08.97 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
341
Michelle Sokol
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:09.00 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
342
Johanna Beauchamp
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:09.02 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
343
Chloe Taylor
13
FL
West Florida Lightning Aquatic
1:09.03 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
344
Whitney Morgan
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:09.03 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
345
Annabelle Grady
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.06 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
346
Savannah Parker
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.06 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
347
Jacqueline Fernandez
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:09.07 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
348
Ella Cundiff
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.08 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
349
Ellie McDonald
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:09.09 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
350
Ayva Wong
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.09 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
351
Tallis Stapleton
13
GU
Unattached
1:09.12 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
352
iris Lin
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:09.15 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
353
Blakely Skelton
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
354
Kelly Song
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:09.15 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
355
Izzy French
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:09.16 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
356
Ema Whitzel
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:09.16 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
357
Eliza McCormick
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:09.17 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
358
Andrea Robles
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.17 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
359
Brielle McGonagle
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:09.18 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
360
Isabel Flores
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:09.19 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
361
Jentry Ferguson
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:09.20 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
362
Tanvi Rajendran
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:09.22 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
363
Zariah VanHall
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:09.23 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
364
Taylor Hall
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:09.24 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
365
Alecia Brock
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.26 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
366
Emma Li
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.26 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
367
Alice Zhang
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:09.26 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
368
Yaretzi Rivera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:09.27 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
369
Madeline Hoang
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.28 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
370
Ryan Lyda
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:09.30 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
371
Caitlyn Thibodeaux
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:09.31 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
372
Savvy Horne-Lalande
14
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:09.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
373
Ava Wanless
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:09.36 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
374
Kaitlyn Fulmer
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:09.40 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
375
Audrey Harms
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:09.41 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
376
Lilly Diedrich
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:09.43 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
377
Bryn Mason
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:09.45 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
378
Makihya McCall
14
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:09.46 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
379
Mia Broccolo
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:09.46 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
380
Annabel Qiu
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:09.48 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
381
Olivia Mandrell
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:09.48 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
382
Taylor Welch
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:09.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
383
Emmy Sosa
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:09.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
384
Haryn Cho
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:09.51 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
385
Vivi Lester
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:09.51 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
386
Shayla Whitson
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:09.52 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
387
Abby Croniser
13
GU
South Shore Sails
1:09.53 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
388
Kaidy Stout
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:09.54 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
389
Aaliyah Atamanyuk
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:09.56 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
390
Presley-Kate Kirk
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:09.59 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
391
Evie Leamy
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:09.59 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
392
Lennon Backer
13
ST
Texas Gold
1:09.60 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
393
Eden Tiscione
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:09.64 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
394
Isabella Cary
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.65 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
395
Kiley Renick
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:09.66 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
396
Kiana Young
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:09.66 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
397
Alexa Ranney
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:09.67 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
398
Heidi Liddle
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:09.68 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
399
Emily Eye
14
MS
Hub Fins
1:09.72 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
400
Kendall Sweeney
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:09.73 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
401
Abigail Frazier
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.74 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
402
Kelsie Caston
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:09.75 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
403
Nadia Hamadani
13
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:09.82 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
404
Mayah Chouloute
14
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:09.82 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
405
Kyleigh Vaughn
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:09.82 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
406
Lynnea Laudencia
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.83 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
407
Ava Snider
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:09.83 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
408
Alia Powers
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:09.86 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
409
Emma Arrowsmith
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:09.90 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
410
Noel Khan
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:09.92 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
411
Charlotte Rangwalla
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:09.93 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
412
Isabelle Payton
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:09.94 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
413
Amelia Wells
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:09.95 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
414
Emory Modak
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:09.97 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
415
Mariana Lopez
14
FG
Speed World Swimming
1:09.98 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
416
Madelyn Hegar
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:09.99 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
417
Audrey Huang
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:10.05 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
418
Emma Michel
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:10.06 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
419
Evelyn Braden
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.07 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
420
Harper Dunham
13
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:10.07 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
421
Allison Adams
14
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:10.10 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
422
Abigail Bossert
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.12 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
423
Jaycee Walsh
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:10.15 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
424
Vivian Yang
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:10.16 1/5/24
KATY Westpark Tollway Classic
425
Avery Golightly
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:10.16 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
426
Storey Evans
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:10.18 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
427
Mila Buchanan
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:10.18 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
428
Aelyn Gardner
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:10.22 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
429
Madeline Hicks
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:10.24 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
430
Dixie Williams
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:10.25 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
431
Sam Pecze
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:10.27 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
432
Mia Carey
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:10.29 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
433
Blair Bennett
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:10.30 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
434
Hailey Reed
13
ST
Texas Gold
1:10.31 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
435
Savannah Fults
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:10.32 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
436
Violet Goodwin
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:10.33 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
437
Kaitlyn Pham
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:10.33 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
438
Claire Schaffstein
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:10.35 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
439
Hailey McArdle
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:10.36 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
440
Kelsie Rasmussen
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:10.37 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
441
Taylor Marston
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:10.39 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
442
Kate Gardner
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.41 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
443
Zoe Carothers
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:10.49 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
444
Emma Shaw
13
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:10.53 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
445
Sloane Allmaras
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:10.54 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
446
Kaileigh Glick
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:10.55 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
447
Addison Bennett
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.56 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
448
Anastasiya Jordan
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:10.57 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
449
Kylie Dollagaray
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:10.57 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
450
Lydia Schad
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:10.60 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
451
Emma Baker
14
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:10.62 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
452
Laird Galvin
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:10.63 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
453
Ansley Hynes
14
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:10.63 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
454
Elli Carnes
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:10.64 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
455
Lexi Nesladek
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:10.64 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
456
Mirai Shibagaki
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:10.66 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
457
Tiffany Li
14
GU
Htx Swims
1:10.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
458
Lilah Jarvis
13
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:10.67 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
459
Addy Arthur
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:10.68 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
460
Miranda Hu
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:10.70 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
461
Aubrey Peterson
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
462
Piper Voorhees
14
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:10.72 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
463
Alex Morea
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:10.73 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
464
Isabella Young
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:10.74 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
465
Zofia Gross
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:10.75 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
466
Kayla Jun
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:10.76 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
467
Saylor Watson
14
NC
Xcell Aquatics
1:10.77 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
468
Montserrat Hernandez
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:10.79 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
469
Juliana Hinman
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:10.79 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
470
Quinlan Campbell
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:10.86 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
471
Madison Stirman
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:10.87 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
472
Fiona Loschke
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:10.87 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
473
Charleigh Bell
14
FL
Academy Aquatic Club
1:10.92 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
474
Olivia Mercer
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:10.92 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
475
Emma Huang
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:10.93 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
476
Anna Hudson
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:10.93 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
477
Ava Murillo
14
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:10.95 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
478
Taylor Berk
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:10.96 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
479
BERTIE BRYSON
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:10.98 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
480
Anna Csizmadia
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:11.01 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
481
Katy Jones
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:11.03 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
482
Charli Schafer
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.03 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
483
Ellen Geng
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.04 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
484
Caroline Schaper
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:11.07 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
485
Audrey Fulwider
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.08 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
486
Charlotte Banister
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:11.08 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
487
Kayla Purnomo
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:11.09 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
488
Amber Ketterer
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:11.09 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
489
Kaitlyn Bordelon
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.11 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
490
Hayman Tun
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:11.15 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
491
Kayla Zhang
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:11.16 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
492
Molly Bass
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:11.16 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
493
Sailor Utley
13
NT
Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team
1:11.21 4/12/24
2024 OK BAC Oklahoma Sprint Festival
494
Ella Whitley
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:11.25 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
495
Madelyn Bowe
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.25 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
496
Siena Evert
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:11.26 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
497
Brook Hambrick
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:11.26 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
498
Reagan Allen
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:11.28 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
499
Katelyn LeBlanc
14
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:11.30 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
500
Wilma Wood
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:11.31 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
501
Ella Organ
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.33 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
502
Gabriela Campos
13
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:11.34 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
503
Ava Campbell
13
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
1:11.38 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
504
Isabella Bradchulis
13
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:11.38 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
505
Sydney Wiles
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:11.40 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
506
Olivia Sicarelli
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:11.40 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
507
Lillian Ritchie
13
FL
YMCA of Florida's First Coast
1:11.41 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
508
Fiona Scully
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:11.41 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
509
Sam Marston
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.42 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
510
Paulina Eggers
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:11.42 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
511
Maia Brewster
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:11.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
512
Paisley Rine
14
ST
Texas Gold
1:11.48 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
513
Maya Majerski
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:11.49 1/12/24
2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET
514
Izzy Sanderson
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:11.50 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
515
Millie Pattison
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:11.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
516
Becca Mantle
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.52 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
517
Georgia Schultz
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:11.55 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
518
Ylan Khalil
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:11.56 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
519
Cici Bomba
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:11.56 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
520
Olivia Whelan
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:11.57 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
521
Emma Du
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:11.57 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
522
Kyra Blackmon
14
GU
Ambush Swimming
1:11.58 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
523
Lauren Meyer
14
FG
Boca Raton Swim Team
1:11.59 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
524
Landry Cason
13
NT
Fast Fins Elite
1:11.63 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
525
Raina Prines
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:11.63 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
526
Tatum Tran
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.69 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
527
Teal Boles
13
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:11.71 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
528
Avery Hayden
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:11.72 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
529
Hannah Herring
14
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:11.74 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
530
Charleigh Dixon
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:11.75 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
531
Sandra Birkhoff
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:11.76 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
532
Ellie Crosby
14
NC
YMCA of the Triangle Area (Yot
1:11.76 4/7/24
2024 NC GCY LC Single Day Splash
533
Vanessa Lee
13
GU
Southwestern Aquatics Team - S
1:11.76 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
534
Hunter Tsang
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:11.78 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
535
Eleanor Donovan
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.78 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
536
Amel Alzien
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:11.80 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
537
Alanna Cooper
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:11.81 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
538
Jada Pettis
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:11.83 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
539
Izzy Todd
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:11.85 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
540
Becky Mathew
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.86 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
541
Ellie Line
14
MS
Hub Fins
1:11.88 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
542
Maren McHugh
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:11.89 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
543
Eilene Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:11.89 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
544
Kyleigh Buchmann
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:11.91 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
545
Mary Ross
14
GA
Aiken-Augusta Swim League
1:11.93 3/10/24
2024 GA Southeastern Meet Of Champions
546
Sydney Gaia
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:11.95 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
547
Carolina Bumgarner
14
NC
Star Aquatics
1:11.97 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
548
Sydney Lawler
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:11.98 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
549
Jessica Salazar
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:11.98 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
550
Rowan Sebek
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:11.99 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
551
Chloe Lavergne
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.01 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
552
Amyrah Poitier
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:12.03 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
553
Avery Jansen
14
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:12.04 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
554
Keziah Thomas
13
FL
Unattached
1:12.05 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
555
Anya Dawson
14
NC
Star Aquatics
1:12.06 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
556
Sara Sanchez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.06 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
557
Isla Rodriguez
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:12.06 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
558
Lauren Perez
14
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:12.07 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
559
Emerson Ward
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.08 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
560
Bri Krslovic
13
FG
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
1:12.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
561
Summer Guan
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.10 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
562
Katie Sharitz
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:12.16 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
563
Ellie Kraft
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.21 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
564
Alexa Eckert
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.22 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
565
Corinne Lo
13
GU
Htx Swims
1:12.23 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
566
Emma Mauldin
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:12.25 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
567
Bella Blitch
13
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:12.29 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
568
Addison Thomasson
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:12.29 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
569
Jessica Rubin
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.32 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
570
Quinn McCormick
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:12.34 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
571
Yulia Krivtsova
13
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:12.35 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
572
Elena Bonilla
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:12.35 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
573
Taegen Mackey
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:12.36 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
574
Charlotte Roth
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:12.37 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
575
Zoey Kucuk-Lake
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:12.37 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
576
Abbigale Smith
14
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:12.37 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
577
Addison Ritt
14
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:12.39 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
578
Mia Ip
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.40 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
579
Zaynah Hussein
13
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:12.42 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
580
Anna Finneran
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:12.43 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
581
Reese Svatek
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.43 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
582
Meghan Lau
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.44 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
583
Anaya Mansingka
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.46 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
584
Violet Sharp
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:12.47 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
585
Joy Oquendo
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:12.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
586
Niylah Nett
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:12.50 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
587
Sofie Dumitrascu
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:12.54 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
588
Fisher Glasgow
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:12.55 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
589
Priyanka Chary
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:12.56 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
590
Viv Johnston
14
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:12.56 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
591
Tallulah Anderson
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:12.57 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
592
Shia Camarillo
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.58 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
593
Caroline Daniel
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:12.59 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
594
Piper Almeida
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:12.59 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
595
Tran Nguyen
14
GU
VillaSport Swim Team
1:12.60 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
596
Summer Stevens
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:12.61 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
597
Heba Osman
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:12.61 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
598
maddie Biss
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:12.64 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
599
Anna Blair
13
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:12.64 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
600
Makayla Montenegro
14
FG
Heritage Aquatic Team
1:12.65 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
601
Desirae Williams
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:12.67 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
602
Elizabeth Kimpe
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:12.68 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
603
Bella Brewer
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:12.69 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
604
Ella Pereira
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:12.69 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
605
Karlye Berck
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:12.71 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
606
Evie Leu
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:12.71 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
607
Eme Cowart
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:12.73 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
608
Kaitlyn Kreissl
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:12.76 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
609
Mollie Kraft
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:12.77 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
610
Claire Calhoun
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:12.81 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
611
Carilyn Allgood
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:12.81 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
612
Eleanor Buhro
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:12.81 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
613
Addie Gardner
13
FG
Coral Springs Swim Club
1:12.82 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
614
Gillian Burgess
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.83 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
615
Elizabeth Allhands
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:12.85 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
616
Maddie Dodge
14
GU
Blue Tide Aquatics
1:12.91 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
617
Lila Calloway
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:12.97 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
618
Emily Johnson
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:12.97 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
619
Loretta Wells
14
GA
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
1:12.98 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
620
Hailey Koid
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:13.00 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
621
Cate Monahan
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.01 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
622
Rilyn Royer
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:13.05 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
623
Mia Lanten-Enrech
13
FG
Azura Florida Aquatics
1:13.06 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
624
Sweet Babes
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:13.07 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
625
Kate Burgin
13
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:13.08 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
626
Allison Whidden
13
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:13.10 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
627
Elyna Virasawmy
14
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.14 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
628
Caitlin Daniels
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:13.16 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
629
Lili Ramsay-Care
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:13.22 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
630
Kaitlyn Canfield
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatics
1:13.24 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
631
Sydney Griser
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.27 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
632
Izzy Nishman
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:13.28 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
633
Teagan Rhodes
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.34 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
634
Maya Samant
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:13.34 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
635
Diana Hughes
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:13.35 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
636
Kenna Kozlowski
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:13.39 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
637
Pepper Kuo
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:13.39 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
638
Chloe Yen
14
GU
Htx Swims
1:13.41 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
639
Chloe Armour
13
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:13.43 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
640
Hannah Voss
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:13.43 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
641
Virginia Fruetel
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.45 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
642
Taylor Seoane
14
FL
YMCA of West Central Florida B
1:13.45 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
643
Rachel Zou
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:13.45 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
644
Bennett Gorman
13
LA
Hurricane Swim Club
1:13.46 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
645
Emily Heinold
14
ST
Victoria Texas Aquatic Club
1:13.48 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
646
Nikita Mohanty
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:13.50 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
647
Shayna Chin
14
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:13.51 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
648
Sadie Gill
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:13.52 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
649
Dhaani Gohel
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:13.53 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
650
Zoey Kollet
13
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:13.54 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
651
Lainey Griego
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:13.55 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
652
Amaleah Gray
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:13.56 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
653
Tenley Light
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:13.57 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
654
Chloe Thompson
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:13.62 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
655
Alexa Torres
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:13.66 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
656
Aniyah Ervin
13
GU
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
1:13.66 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
657
Gabriella Zbojniewicz
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:13.66 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
658
Elise Miller
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:13.67 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
659
Constanza Martinez
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:13.67 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
660
Gwynna Simmons
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:13.72 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
661
Gen Balfour
13
NC
Star Aquatics
1:13.73 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
662
Addison McHenry
14
NC
Vance Aquatics Club Barracudas
1:13.73 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
663
Olivia Wilson
14
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:13.74 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
664
Olivia Kidd
13
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:13.76 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
665
Sophie Guinn
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:13.76 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
666
Kelly Kim
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:13.76 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
667
Julep Ulack
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:13.82 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
668
Reagan Greenaway
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:13.84 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
669
Ameliia Dubova
13
FG
SwimRight Mar Jcc Swim Team
1:13.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
670
Collins Green
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:13.85 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
671
Monica Fisher
14
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:13.88 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
672
Taylor Wilson
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:13.89 4/7/24
2024 ShAC LC Intra Squad
673
Abigail Jendrusch
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:13.92 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
674
Karsyn Davis
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:13.98 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
675
Lakshmi O'Connor
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:14.00 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
676
Claire Wendorf
14
SE
Cleveland Aquatics
1:14.02 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
677
Lexi Love
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:14.04 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
678
Ella True
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.07 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
679
Ali Sorensen
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:14.09 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
680
Liza Loginova
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.09 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
681
Katy Helm
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.10 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
682
Kyndahl Pierce
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:14.10 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
683
Kayla Busick
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:14.12 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
684
Reagan Foster
13
GU
Sharks Swim Club
1:14.15 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
685
Jillian Billetdeaux
14
FL
Blue Wave Swimming
1:14.17 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
686
Emma Blake
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:14.17 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
687
Jennifer Parish
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:14.20 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
688
Mia Konefal
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:14.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
689
Atalia Tripp
13
FL
Radiant Aquatics
1:14.23 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
690
Camila Velez
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:14.26 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
691
Leila Patel
13
GU
Htx Swims
1:14.27 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
692
Aaleyah Osouna
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:14.28 1/20/24
2024 FG Azura Winter Open LCM Invite
693
Gabby Wagner
14
FL
Episcopal AmberJax
1:14.28 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
694
Rafaela Rossetto
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.28 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
695
Maggie Herrera
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:14.29 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
696
PK Lary
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:14.29 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
697
Angel Ramirez
14
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:14.31 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
698
Ava Hatchell
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:14.34 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
699
Tristan Jones
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:14.36 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
700
Alma Brandyberry
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:14.36 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
701
Scarlett Fortune
14
SE
Tennessee Aquatics
1:14.39 4/5/24
TNAQ Intersquad LCM 24
702
Rosalie Navarro
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:14.42 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
703
Abigail Neumann
13
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:14.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
704
Jocelyn Ritchey
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:14.48 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
705
Antonel Dominguez Villanueva
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:14.49 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
706
Jackie Shue
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:14.50 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
707
Blake Durham
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:14.50 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
708
Mimi Lazzarino
14
ST
Capital Area Aquatics
1:14.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
709
Mia Short
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:14.51 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
710
Natalie Kunz
13
NC
Carolina Aquatic Team
1:14.53 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
711
Ema Barron
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:14.53 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
712
Paige Buri
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:14.59 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
713
Olivia Williams
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.59 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
714
Cleary Lyons
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:14.62 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
715
Leilani Wood
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:14.63 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
716
Emma Soots
13
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:14.66 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
717
Livi Blog
13
GU
Swim Houston Aquatics Center
1:14.68 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
718
Kate VanVossen
13
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:14.69 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
719
Finley Perez
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:14.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
720
Charlotte Fowler
14
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:14.70 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
721
Lauren Moore
14
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:14.70 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
722
Luiza Bahniuk
14
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:14.73 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
723
Maura Schade
14
GU
Escalate Aquatic Team
1:14.74 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
724
Audrey Routh
14
FL
YMCA of Southwest Florida Hur
1:14.77 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
725
Rahsi Duncan
14
LA
Christus Louisiana Aquatic Clu
1:14.83 4/13/24
2024 NT TRAC Best of Both Worlds Meet
726
Sarah Karim
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:14.86 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
727
Lola Simmons
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:14.87 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
728
Abigail Cowart
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:14.87 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
729
Gracie Winkle
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:14.89 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
730
Amelia Jouffron
13
GU
Lone Star Swim Team
1:14.93 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
731
Remi Hagmann
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:14.94 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
732
Liza Friedman
14
FL
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
1:14.97 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
733
Caroline Taylor
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:14.98 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
734
Victoria Lazaro
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:14.98 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
735
Reese Tisdall
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:15.00 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
736
Brianna Berry
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.00 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
737
Ashlyn Labue
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.01 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
738
Teagan McDonald
13
GU
Swim Streamline at Northampton
1:15.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
739
Carly Howe
13
FL
Pipeline Swimming
1:15.05 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
740
Emily West
13
FL
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
1:15.05 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
741
Sabrina Grove
14
GU
Houston Bridge Bats
1:15.10 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
742
Lyla Pichon
13
GU
Htx Swims
1:15.10 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
743
Stella Reimer
13
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:15.16 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
744
Ashlyn Jendrusch
14
ST
Aqua Swift Aquatics
1:15.21 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
745
Sonya Ihnatsenka
13
FL
Gator Swim Club
1:15.24 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
746
Alyssa Connow
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:15.25 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
747
Hattie Bailey
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:15.25 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
748
Brooke Leedy
13
GA
Summit Family YMCA Titans
1:15.31 1/13/24
2024 NC SwimMAC Novant LC
749
Maggie Peus
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:15.37 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
750
Danica Milligan
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:15.38 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
751
Maya Terry
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.39 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
752
Sydney Pope
14
NT
Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc
1:15.39 4/8/24
RACE Eclipse your best times
753
Niva Bonzek
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:15.40 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
754
Jacy Murray
13
SE
Manchester Makos Swim Team
1:15.42 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
755
Manuela Salles
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:15.42 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
756
Angela Carpeta
13
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:15.43 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
757
Liv Albrecht
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:15.45 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
758
Sophia De Los Santos
14
ST
Harlingen CISD SEAL
1:15.46 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
759
Nishka Gupta
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:15.47 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
760
Taelyn Mahieu
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:15.48 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
761
Jamie Liu
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:15.51 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
762
Danica Lin
13
GU
Htx Swims
1:15.51 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
763
Inmaculada Aldecoa
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:15.52 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
764
Addisyn Womack
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:15.54 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
765
Sophia Whitney
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:15.55 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
766
Veronica Judd
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:15.57 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
767
Riley Jones
13
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:15.59 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
768
Tola Bazylewicz
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:15.61 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
769
Elina Storm-olsen
14
GU
Osas Hurricanes
1:15.61 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
770
Gabby Semaan
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:15.63 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
771
Kayla Jacob
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.63 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
772
Sophia Blanco Tello
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:15.67 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
773
Allie Simms
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:15.69 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
774
Lou-anne Diat
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:15.74 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
775
Sydney Glass
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.75 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
776
Kylee Amstead
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:15.77 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
777
Clara Luginbill
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.77 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
778
Betsy Bullock
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:15.81 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
779
Kaitlyn Hamel
14
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:15.81 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
780
Kennedy Davis
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:15.84 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
781
Abi Brewer
14
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:15.86 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
782
Sofia Kolen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:15.86 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
783
Serenity Ault
14
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:15.90 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
784
Emma Rodriguez
14
NT
Dallas Mustangs
1:15.91 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
785
Katie Nash
14
FL
Swim Florida
1:15.92 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
786
Mimi Spencer
14
FG
Pompano Beach Piranhas
1:15.93 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
787
Allison Travis
14
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.93 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
788
Kirsty Scott
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:15.96 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
789
Marlena Groves
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:15.99 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
790
Landyn Tobeck
13
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:16.02 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
791
Sophia Mackie
14
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:16.07 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
792
Kaley Thurston
14
FG
TS Aquatics
1:16.09 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
793
Audrey Waite
14
MS
Biloxi Elite Swim Team
1:16.11 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
794
Aleah Morrissey
13
NC
Enfinity Aquatic Club
1:16.11 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
795
Mikayla Dangcalan
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:16.12 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
796
Sophia Mercier
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:16.13 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
797
Alison Nelson-Cook
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:16.16 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
798
Nora Degner
14
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:16.16 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
799
Annie Gallagher
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:16.19 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
800
Leah Kim
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:16.22 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
801
Riley Ralston
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:16.24 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
802
Megan Beauregard
14
GU
Swim Ohana
1:16.30 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
803
Lilly Sailer
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:16.33 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
804
Isla Giles
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:16.33 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
805
Maria Bueno
13
ST
Streamline Aquatics
1:16.34 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
806
Kylie Pelzel
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:16.35 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
807
Petra Seefeldt
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:16.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
808
Taylor Dugan
14
NC
Team Charlotte
1:16.49 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
809
Juliana Medina
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:16.50 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
810
Josie Johns
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:16.51 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
811
Maggie Weiss
14
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:16.52 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
812
Louisa Forst
13
ST
Whitecaps of Westlake
1:16.55 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
813
Eloise Darnall
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:16.57 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
814
Jennae Sykes
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:16.59 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
815
Abby Martinez
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.60 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
816
Silvanna Arce-Ceron
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:16.61 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
817
Sara Dumitru
14
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:16.61 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
818
Reese Rider
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:16.66 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
819
Nora Braden
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:16.67 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
820
Piper Tripp
13
ST
Sailfish
1:16.68 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
821
Sophia Fernandez
14
GU
Hydro Elite Aquatic Team
1:16.74 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
822
Shayna Gorgol
14
FL
Swim Tampa Aquatics
1:16.77 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
823
Ava Ameduri
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:16.80 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
824
Sophie Rossell
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:16.80 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
825
Mackenzie Stanek
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:16.88 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
826
Martina Balestrini
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:16.88 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
827
Lilly Schnuriger
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.89 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
828
Emma Gilbertson
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:16.91 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
829
Aubrey Myers
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:16.92 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
830
Raine Anderson
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:16.94 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
831
Nathaly Machicao-Tanaka
14
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:16.95 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
832
Dani Goebel
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:16.96 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
833
Julia Pearson
14
GU
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club
1:16.98 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
834
Kayleen Huynh
13
GU
Pearland Aquatics
1:17.03 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
835
Madelyn Rustowicz
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:17.05 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
836
Grace Cornell
14
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:17.09 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
837
Carmen De La Sierra Llorent
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:17.09 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
838
Cadence Hause
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:17.11 12/15/23
2023 US Paralympics Swimming National Championship
839
Rachel Heo
13
WV
Club Mountaineer Aquatics
1:17.14 4/18/24
2024 WV Club Mountaineer April OT Qualifier
840
Allison Callister
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.16 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
841
Quinn Rogers
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:17.22 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
842
Braylen Swecker
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:17.25 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
843
Caroline Conine
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.27 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
844
Sais Smith
14
NC
Tac Titans
1:17.28 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
845
Marisa Pugley
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:17.31 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
846
Karina Choy
14
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:17.32 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
847
Sophia Omni
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.43 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
848
Landis Middleton
14
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:17.44 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
849
Lily Benitez
13
FL
Treasure Coast Swimming
1:17.46 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
850
Anjali Bhandiwad
14
FG
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
1:17.49 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
851
Kenley McDaniel
13
GU
Magnolia Aquatic Club
1:17.49 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
852
Frances Percaccio
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:17.50 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
853
Emilee McCann
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:17.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
854
Addisyn Morales
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:17.51 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
855
Cameron Regar
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:17.52 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
856
Addyson Buck
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:17.56 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
857
Olivia Blaker
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.62 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
858
Tess Kellner
13
SE
Crimson Tide Aquatics
1:17.63 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
859
Molly Brooks
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:17.68 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
860
DANIELLE Brancati
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:17.68 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
861
Sarah Nguyen
13
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:17.71 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
862
Olivia Bagwell
14
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:17.72 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
863
Kate Homer
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:17.73 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
864
Maela Gerber
13
ST
Longhorn Aquatics
1:17.75 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
865
Sania Pai
14
NC
Granite Falls Makos
1:17.76 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
866
Sophia Garcia
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:17.77 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
867
Emma Erickson
13
FG
Lake Lytal Lightning
1:17.84 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
868
Clarissa Lacruz Echeverria
13
FL
Loggerhead Aquatics
1:17.85 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
869
Isabella Ramirez
14
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:17.90 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
870
Sophia Rice
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:17.92 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
871
viviane Bueno
14
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:17.94 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
872
Ashlyn Fouraker
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:17.95 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
873
Cadence Hammock
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:18.02 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
874
Ninon Sinet
13
ST
Great Hills Aquatics Rush
1:18.12 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
875
Kinsley Corley
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:18.15 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
876
Ilana Ferguson Zukerman
14
ST
San Antonio Wave
1:18.19 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
877
Olivia Rodriguez
13
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:18.20 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
878
Lida Stagner
14
SE
Life Time Southeast Swim Team
1:18.23 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
879
HAYLEE GIDEON
13
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:18.26 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
880
Miller Epperson
14
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:18.29 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
881
Emery Keyes
14
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:18.30 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
882
Emma Breckenridge
13
NT
Cor
1:18.30 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
883
Isabella Pareja
13
FG
Hialeah Swim Club
1:18.31 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
884
Evie Rinn
13
NC
Lowe's YMCA
1:18.31 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
885
Livia McGee
13
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:18.31 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
886
Bailey Sausse
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:18.34 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
887
Nahomi Porras
14
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:18.39 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
888
Ella Laija
14
SE
Opelika Swim Team
1:18.39 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
889
Lora Tinkova
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:18.46 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
890
Rebecca Bones
14
FL
Clearwater Aquatic Team
1:18.48 1/13/24
2024 Al Soltis Memorial Invita
891
HANNAH GIDEON
13
FL
Tampa Elite Aquatics
1:18.56 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
892
Grace Gholson
13
GU
Life Time Houston Swim Team
1:18.62 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
893
Natalie Huntington
13
FL
T2 Aquatics
1:18.64 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
894
Lyric Williams
13
GU
Eagle Swimming Association
1:18.64 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
895
Tam Do
14
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:18.65 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
896
Sheniyah Solomon
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:18.66 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
897
Emma Rios
13
FL
St. Augustine Cyclones
1:18.71 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
898
Lacey Wolf
13
FG
Pine Crest Swim Team
1:18.72 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
899
Jazmin Cruz
13
GU
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
1:18.77 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
900
Faith Rogers
13
ST
Greater Austin YMCA Swim Allia
1:18.79 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
901
Arianna Yang
14
NC
Lifetime Swim Team North Carol
1:18.80 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
902
Kyriel Winters
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:18.86 4/7/24
2024 ST WLOO Waterloo Classic
903
Brookelynn Boudreaux
13
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:18.93 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
904
Annabele Germanese
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:18.95 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
905
Ella Tigelaar
14
ST
Waterloo Swimming
1:19.00 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
906
Mia Sanchez
13
ST
South Texas Swimming Associat
1:19.01 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
907
Anya Tewalt
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:19.02 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
908
Quinn Behr
14
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:19.03 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
909
Gabriella Ordonez
13
FG
South Florida Aquatic Club
1:19.09 4/19/24
2024 FG 3rd Annual SoFlo White & Blue Dual Meet
910
Sara Maley
13
NC
Swim Fanatics Swim Club
1:19.12 4/19/24
2024 NC STAR April Friday Night Races
911
Nora Whitlock
13
NC
Asheville Jewish Comm. Center
1:19.14 4/19/24
2024 SE TNAQ April Invite
912
Mack Paget
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:19.18 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
913
Sophia Lui
13
ST
Aquatex Swim & Water Polo Team
1:19.23 4/12/24
2024 ST TXLA 11&O Long Course
914
Megan Kicos
13
SE
Coast Aquatics
1:19.24 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
915
Juliana Mendoza
14
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:19.26 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
916
Abbybrae Simmons
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:19.38 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
917
LYDIA COLLIER
13
SE
Middle Tennessee Swim Club
1:19.41 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
918
Morgan Walker
13
SE
Ensworth Aquatics
1:19.44 4/6/24
Ensworth Aquatics Spring Splas
919
Addi Black
13
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:19.45 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
920
Taylor Catano
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:19.50 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
921
Sofia Gagliano
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:19.51 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
922
Penelope Martin
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:19.52 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
923
Mady Wolf
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:19.57 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
924
Rayna Bhatnagar
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:19.61 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
925
Clara Morris
13
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:19.75 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
926
Sophie Van Vredendaal
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:19.78 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
927
Khongorzul Dorjderem
13
NT
Metroplex Aquatics
1:19.79 2/11/24
TFA 2024 February LC Time Tria
928
Elizabeth Valdivia
13
ST
Mission Marlins Aquatics
1:19.89 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
929
Madeleine Drumm
13
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.10 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
930
Sadie Smith
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:20.11 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
931
Shoshanna Lundgren
13
SE
Nashville Aquatic Club
1:20.12 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
932
Abby Labas
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:20.12 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
933
Hannah Zuo
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.12 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
934
Patricia Cosio
13
FG
Gulliver Swim Club
1:20.16 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
935
Catherine Schwarz
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:20.17 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
936
Avery Ross
13
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:20.17 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
937
Madison Neill
13
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:20.21 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
938
Kailyn Abramczyk
13
FG
SwimFast
1:20.27 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
939
Emma Mammano
13
FL
Gulf Coast Swim Team
1:20.29 4/19/24
2024 FL GCST Spring Invite
940
Sky Little
13
MS
Hub Fins
1:20.30 4/13/24
2024 MS Jan and Pieper Niolon Memorial Sprint with
941
Alani Brumley
14
FG
Plantation Swim Team
1:20.38 1/19/24
Piranhas January Invite
942
Nico Donati
13
FL
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1:20.43 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
943
Siaralyne Icamen-Gabiana
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:20.43 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
944
Rucha Deshmukh
14
GU
Texas Elite Swim Team
1:20.44 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
945
Ela Junnarkar
14
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:20.45 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
946
Ana O?dowd
13
NT
Iron Horse Aquatics
1:20.46 4/13/24
2024 Iron Horse Aquatics Sprin
947
Alejandra McMahon
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:20.51 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
948
Sydney Stehling
13
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:20.51 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
949
Neyla Nguyen
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:20.53 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
950
Annabelle Hill
14
GU
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
1:20.57 4/6/24
2024 LSST April LC Open Meet
951
Riya Malhotra
13
GU
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
1:20.59 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
952
Mya Kallevig
14
FL
Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor
1:20.60 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
953
Emma McLean
13
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:20.61 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
954
Sam Novick
13
NT
Texas Ford Aquatics
1:20.63 4/13/24
TFA April Open 2024
955
Serenity Holland
14
SE
Huntsville Swim Association
1:20.64 4/20/24
2024 SE NAC LC Spring Classic
956
Aadya Vaid
14
GU
South Shore Sails
1:20.72 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
957
Lana Lin
14
ST
Austin Swim Club
1:20.76 4/13/24
2024 ST ASC Long Course Kickof
958
Corinne Biggins
13
SE
Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club
1:20.81 4/5/24
2024 Thunder Long Course IMX T
959
Chloe Cabrera
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:20.88 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
960
Sophie Murphy
13
GU
The Woodlands Swim Team
1:20.88 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
961
Hallie Hogue
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:20.93 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
962
Julienne Chien
13
GU
Houston Hydra
1:20.95 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
963
Emma Cekova
14
GU
Dads Club Swim Team
1:20.96 4/20/24
2024 GU Dad's Club April Intrasquad
964
Mckinley Miller
14
SE
Memphis Tiger Swimming
1:20.99 4/6/24
2024 Tiger Spring Splash
965
Cassie Agas
14
FL
Florida Elite Swimming
1:21.01 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
966
Trisha Bhatnagar
13
NC
Tac Titans
1:21.05 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
967
Anika Brashars
13
ST
High Performance Aquatic
1:21.09 10/20/23
HPAC 2023 Long Course Harvest
968
Kate Rust
13
SE
Excel Aquatics
1:21.09 4/6/24
2024 Excel 2024 Long Course Ki
969
Hailey Cole
14
SE
Birmingham Swim League
1:21.11 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
970
Jannette Davis
13
ST
Tiger Shark of Texas
1:21.15 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
971
Paige Chambers
13
FG
TS Aquatics
1:21.19 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
972
Juliana Pires
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:21.22 4/6/24
2024 AAAA-NE Blossom Into Spri
973
Brielle Smith
14
SE
Panama City Swim Team
1:21.26 4/13/24
2024 PCST Speedo Invitational
974
Addison Pate
13
SE
Swim Birmingham YMCA
1:21.36 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
975
Annalise Vercher
13
SE
Streamline & Sprint Human Per
1:21.40 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
976
Aimee Dedon
14
FG
Hammerhead Aquatics
1:21.44 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
977
Katelyn Carroll
13
ST
Nitro Swim Team
1:21.45 4/6/24
2024 ST NTRO LC Red vs Black
978
Gwen Knox
13
GU
Aggie Swim Club
1:21.50 4/19/24
2024 Aggieland April Long Cour
979
Bristol Bleau
13
NC
East Carolina Aquatics
1:21.52 4/20/24
2024 NC TAC Titans Spring Sprint Meet
980
Veronica Mata
13
FG
Eagle Aquatics
1:21.58 4/19/24
2024 FG Azura Spring Open LCM Invite
981
Valeria Andrade
14
ST
Tri City Aquatics
1:21.62 4/6/24
2024 ST LC BAS Swim Meet
982
Cullen Peters
14
GU
Inspire Swimming
1:21.64 4/13/24
2024 TEST Spring Splash
983
Alya Bensmail
13
FL
Tampa Y Swimming
1:21.70 4/6/24
2024 TYR LCM Season Opener
984
Allye Mutch
14
GU
South Shore Sails
1:21.70 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
985
Hannah Amerson
13
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:21.76 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
986
Zoe Custodio
13
NC
SwimMAC Carolina
1:21.76 4/12/24
2024 NC MAC Blue Orange Meet
987
Lauren Southammavong
14
FL
Bolles School Sharks
1:21.79 4/6/24
EAJ Spring into Long Course
988
Grace Sumner
14
GU
Houston Hydra
1:21.80 4/19/24
PACK April Long Course 2024
989
Charlotte Bailey
13
NT
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ
1:21.80 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
990
Audrey Mapes
13
GU
Tomball Area Swim Club
1:21.93 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
991
chloe morgenstern
13
FL
Treasure Coast Aquatics
1:22.03 4/19/24
2024 FG Coral Springs Closed Invitational
992
Penelope Perez
13
FG
Wellington Swim Team (Fg)
1:22.09 4/19/24
2024 FG Dragons Long Course Spring Invitational
993
Cassandra Weatherford
13
NC
Team Charlotte
1:22.09 4/19/24
2024 NC ATOM Friday Night Lights Invitational
994
Ava Gyorok
14
SE
Madison Swimming Association
1:22.25 4/20/24
2024 SE BSL Carson Muir Cowgirl Classic
995
Vivianne Clayton
13
NT
City of Plano Swimmers
1:22.28 4/20/24
2024 NT ATAC Spring into Summer Spectacular Open I
996
Abby Lennon
14
FL
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
1:22.32 4/19/24
2024 FL Anderson McQueen Swim Meet
997
Addyson Binz
13
GU
Katy Aquatic Team For Youth
1:22.41 4/19/24
2024 FCST April LC Invite
998
Niya Pope
14
GU
Galveston Island Swim Team
1:22.41 4/13/24
2024 GU Spring Open Series 1
999
Laily Coyler
14
GU
Houston Country Club League
1:22.53 4/19/24
2024 TWST Spring Splash LC Mee
1000
Alex Jia
14
ST
Alamo Area Aquatic Association
1:22.58 4/20/24
2024 ST AAAA NS Spring into Lo
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application