Swimmer
Current Age
LSC
Club
Time
Date
Swim Meet
1
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:03.49 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
2
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
4:04.28 3/7/24
2024 PV SC Senior Championship
3
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:04.94 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
4
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
4:05.52 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
5
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:08.96 4/2/24
2024 YMCA Short Course Nationa
6
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
4:09.57 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
7
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:09.87 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
8
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:11.02 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
9
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:11.29 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
10
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:11.52 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
11
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
4:12.25 12/14/23
2023 NE Senior SCY Championships
12
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:12.86 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
13
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:13.15 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
14
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:13.29 3/21/24
2024 EZ SC Speedo Champ Series
15
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:13.69 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
16
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:13.75 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
17
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:13.84 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
18
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:14.06 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
19
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:14.32 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
20
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:14.84 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
21
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:15.01 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
22
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:15.05 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
23
Henry Rossman
14
PV
The Fish
4:15.40 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
24
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:15.71 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
25
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:15.75 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
26
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:15.87 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
27
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
4:16.02 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
28
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:16.32 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
29
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:16.37 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
30
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
4:16.61 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
31
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
4:17.14 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
32
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:17.28 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
33
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
4:17.32 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
34
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:17.55 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
35
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:17.62 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
36
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
4:17.88 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
37
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:18.00 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
38
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:18.17 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
39
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
4:18.75 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
40
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:19.04 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
41
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
4:20.07 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
42
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
4:20.23 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
43
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:20.30 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
44
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:20.49 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
45
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:20.85 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
46
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:20.89 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
47
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:21.00 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
48
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:21.21 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
49
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:21.23 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
50
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:21.25 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
51
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:21.37 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
52
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:21.39 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
53
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:21.46 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
54
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
4:21.49 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
55
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:21.50 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
56
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:21.60 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
57
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:21.68 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
58
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:21.77 3/21/24
2024 EZ North Region Speedo Se
59
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:22.04 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
60
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:22.04 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
61
Sam Willard
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:22.13 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
62
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:22.23 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
63
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:22.41 4/3/24
2024 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
64
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:22.55 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
65
Drew Hotem
14
VA
Nova South
4:22.88 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
66
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
4:22.92 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
67
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:23.09 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
68
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:23.09 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
69
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:23.27 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
70
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
4:23.39 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
71
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:23.40 1/13/24
2024 Niagara Jr/Sr Power Point
72
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:23.40 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
73
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:23.42 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
74
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:23.43 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
75
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:23.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
76
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
4:23.86 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
77
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:23.88 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
78
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:23.92 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
79
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:24.30 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
80
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
4:24.47 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
81
Carter Smith
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
4:24.62 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
82
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
4:24.67 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
83
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:24.68 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
84
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:24.80 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
85
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
4:24.86 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
86
Kipton Pawlus
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:25.07 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
87
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:25.40 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
88
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:25.80 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
89
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:25.95 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
90
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:26.02 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
91
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:26.03 11/11/22
CT CPAC age group qualifier - Nov
92
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:26.11 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
93
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
4:26.26 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
94
Leon Kuzmin
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
4:26.27 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
95
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:26.34 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
96
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:26.39 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
97
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:26.47 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
98
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
4:26.49 3/21/24
2024 Destination Athlete Cente
99
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:26.67 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
100
Evan Koehle
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
4:26.81 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
101
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:26.82 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
102
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
4:26.89 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
103
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
4:27.00 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
104
Shane Cowley
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:27.06 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
105
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
4:27.19 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
106
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:27.26 1/21/23
2023 PV January Open - Fairlan
107
Mason Maready
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:27.35 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
108
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:27.36 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
109
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:27.59 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
110
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:27.73 3/2/24
2024 MR AGUA Last Chance Invit
111
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:27.80 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
112
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:28.13 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
113
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
4:28.16 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
114
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:28.49 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
115
Chase Whitman
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:28.52 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
116
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:28.56 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
117
Abhi Bangari
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:28.68 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
118
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
4:28.75 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
119
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
4:29.01 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
120
Joseph Bangali
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
4:29.09 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
121
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:29.19 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
122
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:29.34 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
123
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:29.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
124
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
4:29.68 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
125
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:29.71 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
126
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:29.72 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
127
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:29.79 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
128
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:29.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
129
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:29.92 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
130
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:30.04 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
131
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:30.08 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
132
Ben Kelly
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
4:30.17 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
133
Ryan Mondoro
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:30.27 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
134
Jay Devinney
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.43 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
135
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
4:30.65 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
136
Steven Stasiulaitis
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:30.66 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
137
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:30.72 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
138
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:30.91 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
139
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
4:31.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
140
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:31.07 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
141
Luca Zhu
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
4:31.10 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
142
Serge Lyashchenko
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
4:31.21 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
143
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:31.37 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
144
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:31.38 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
145
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:31.39 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
146
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
4:31.45 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
147
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:31.49 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
148
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:31.53 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
149
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
4:31.55 3/9/23
2023 Virginia Swimming SC Age
150
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
4:31.56 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
151
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:31.61 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
152
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
4:31.68 11/17/23
2023 MA BLUE Fall NT Buster
153
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:31.77 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
154
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:31.90 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
155
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
4:31.94 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
156
Ian Ryan
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
4:31.99 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
157
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:32.01 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
158
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
4:32.02 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
159
Vincent D'Eramo
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:32.12 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
160
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:32.13 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
161
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:32.14 11/17/23
The 2023 Mark J. Braun Fall Cl
162
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:32.15 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
163
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:32.15 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
164
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:32.18 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
165
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:32.28 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
166
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
4:32.74 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
167
Zack Pecora
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:32.80 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
168
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:32.80 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
169
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:32.80 10/6/23
2023 Aimee McCormick Turrall M
170
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:32.92 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
171
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:32.93 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
172
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
4:32.93 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
173
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:33.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
174
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:33.19 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
175
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:33.20 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
176
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:33.31 11/17/23
2023 ISCA Fall Classic Champio
177
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
4:33.31 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
178
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:33.48 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
179
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:33.53 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
180
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
4:33.58 10/28/23
2023 NE CRA October Distance Meet
181
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:33.63 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
182
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:33.67 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
183
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
4:33.78 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
184
Matthew Bergner
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
4:33.80 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
185
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:33.81 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
186
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
4:33.93 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
187
Diggy Starkey
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
4:34.02 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
188
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
4:34.05 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
189
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:34.06 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
190
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.09 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
191
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
4:34.16 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
192
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:34.20 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
193
Landon Emmerich
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:34.25 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
194
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.28 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
195
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:34.30 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
196
Taeyoung Kim
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:34.39 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
197
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:34.52 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
198
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.81 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
199
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:34.82 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
200
Matt Roser
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:34.89 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
201
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:34.90 3/27/24
2024 Eastern Zone SC Age Group
202
Matthew Pellumbi
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:35.02 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
203
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
4:35.02 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
204
Luke Davis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:35.05 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
205
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:35.08 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
206
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:35.11 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
207
Peter Ross
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:35.12 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
208
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:35.23 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
209
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:35.26 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
210
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:35.27 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
211
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:35.39 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
212
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:35.42 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
213
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:35.44 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
214
Harrison Stroup
14
CT
What Swimming
4:35.58 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
215
Nicholas Chavez
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
4:35.61 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
216
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
4:35.64 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
217
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
4:35.75 12/7/23
33rd Annual Winter Championshi
218
Charlie Leach
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
4:35.79 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
219
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
4:35.84 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
220
Charlie Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:35.90 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
221
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
4:35.90 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
222
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:35.99 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
223
James Livezey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
4:36.01 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
224
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:36.04 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
225
Ethan Han
13
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:36.05 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
226
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:36.19 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
227
Gage Mealey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:36.22 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - GPAC
228
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
4:36.31 3/22/23
2023 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
229
Yaric Soltanov
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
4:36.38 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
230
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:36.39 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
231
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
4:36.43 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
232
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:36.44 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
233
Dylan Pino
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:36.46 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
234
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:36.52 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
235
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:36.73 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
236
Ber Ewing
14
CT
What Swimming
4:36.76 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
237
Scott Luecke
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
4:36.81 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
238
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
4:36.88 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
239
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
4:36.90 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
240
Jack Gravell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:37.02 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
241
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:37.07 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
242
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
4:37.17 11/3/23
2023 MA CVAC Aquafest ABBC Invite
243
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
4:37.24 12/7/23
2023 TAC TITANS Blizzard Blitz
244
Justin Godoy
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:37.24 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
245
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:37.31 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
246
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:37.38 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
247
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
4:37.41 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
248
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:37.51 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
249
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:37.53 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
250
Moises Roman
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
4:37.57 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
251
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
4:37.63 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
252
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
4:37.67 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
253
Gabe Waggoner
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:37.70 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
254
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
4:37.94 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA First Splash Meet
255
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:37.95 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
256
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:37.96 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
257
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
4:38.03 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
258
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:38.04 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
259
Eric Lewis
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
4:38.07 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
260
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
4:38.16 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
261
Ethan Peng-Morris
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:38.17 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
262
Ivan Karpau
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:38.20 1/19/24
2024 NE CRIM NES Bronze Championship
263
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
4:38.22 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
264
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:38.27 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
265
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:38.33 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
266
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:38.37 11/30/23
30th Annual YOTA/Arena Capital
267
Anzhi Li
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:38.39 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
268
Christian Iavarone-Garza
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:38.39 12/14/23
2023 Riley Eaton Holiday Invit
269
James Duprey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
4:38.49 3/10/23
2023 NE SOLO B Championship
270
Will Ledbetter
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
4:38.55 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
271
Stephen Fattey
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:38.66 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
272
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:38.67 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
273
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:38.81 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
274
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:38.81 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
275
Atticus Chee
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
4:38.83 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
276
Haruki Ohtani
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:38.84 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
277
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:38.86 10/14/23
2023 MR WEST Tina Ficarelli Se
278
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
4:38.87 1/12/24
2024 IN CSC Winter Invite
279
Rayane Ould Abbou
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:38.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
280
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:38.94 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
281
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
4:38.98 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
282
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.05 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
283
Caleb Kee
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.10 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
284
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.25 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
285
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:39.30 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
286
Jose Calix
14
NJ
Eagle Aquatic Club
4:39.37 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
287
Uri Rettig
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:39.37 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
288
Yedam Lee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:39.40 12/1/23
2023 CT CPAC December
289
Eric Qu
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
4:39.44 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
290
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:39.45 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
291
Bradley Woolpert
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:39.53 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
292
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:39.55 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
293
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:39.59 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
294
Logan Decena
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
4:39.62 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
295
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:39.64 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
296
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:39.66 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
297
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:39.71 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
298
Bram Schestopol
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:39.89 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
299
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
4:39.91 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
300
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:39.92 1/5/24
2024 GSCY NEW YEAR'S SPLASH
301
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
4:39.98 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
302
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:40.03 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
303
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:40.15 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
304
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:40.15 10/21/23
LY 2023 YMCA October Meet
305
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:40.18 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
306
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:40.18 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
307
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
4:40.20 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
308
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:40.23 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
309
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:40.24 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
310
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:40.26 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
311
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
4:40.32 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
312
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:40.42 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
313
Charlie Rogers
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
4:40.49 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
314
Erik Dolezel
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:40.50 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
315
Billy Flynn
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:40.51 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
316
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
4:40.61 1/5/24
2024 NE SOLO Winter Classic
317
Charlie Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
4:40.63 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
318
Jackson Bollinger
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
4:40.76 2/3/24
2024 MA CBST Spring Fever
319
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:40.79 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
320
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:40.83 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
321
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:40.98 10/20/23
2023 NBAC Fall Fastival Meet
322
Finn Koeppen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:41.00 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
323
Isaac Retsch
14
AM
Hampton Dolphins
4:41.03 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
324
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
4:41.04 10/14/23
2023 WAC Start-up Classic
325
Jake Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:41.08 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
326
Eli Burnham
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
4:41.10 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
327
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
4:41.14 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
328
Austin Boyer
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:41.18 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
329
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:41.34 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
330
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:41.47 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
331
Christian Greer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:41.51 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
332
Tommy Wozniak
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:41.65 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
333
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
4:41.66 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
334
Kaleb Pinto
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:41.75 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
335
Jason Kim
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:41.75 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
336
Sebastian Chang
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:41.78 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
337
Christopher Mathe
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:41.78 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
338
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:41.83 1/27/23
2023 USAS IMX Games
339
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
4:41.92 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
340
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:41.94 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
341
Philip Grece
14
MA
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
4:41.98 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
342
Mitchell Rogers
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:42.04 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
343
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
4:42.08 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
344
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
4:42.11 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
345
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:42.13 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
346
Aaron Markey
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
4:42.19 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
347
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:42.20 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
348
Kelly O'Keefe
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:42.22 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
349
Isaac Waks
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
4:42.29 3/8/24
2024 Niagara Open Championship
350
Jerry Deng
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:42.36 3/8/24
2024 MA YMCA PA East Districts 2024
351
Harvey Homolka
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
4:42.36 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
352
Preston Alcox
13
VA
Tide Swimming
4:42.43 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
353
Sergey Chernikh
13
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
4:42.43 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
354
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
4:42.46 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
355
Mac Koster
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:42.52 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
356
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:42.56 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
357
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
4:42.59 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
358
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:42.64 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
359
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:42.66 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
360
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:42.68 10/28/23
2023 MA DSA Monster Splash ABBC
361
Victor Wall
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:42.70 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
362
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:42.78 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
363
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
4:42.79 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
364
Max Maciorowski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:42.83 3/3/24
2024 MA SJAC Justin Alsobrook Classic
365
Kyle Kim
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:42.90 11/3/23
2023 MR LIE Fall Classic Invit
366
Elijah Jaber
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:42.93 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
367
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:43.01 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
368
Eyobi Chamberlain
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:43.13 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
369
Shou Iimi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:43.15 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
370
Nicholas Deaver
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:43.18 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
371
Finn Johnson
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
4:43.22 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
372
Jozsef Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:43.24 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
373
Evan Bias
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:43.26 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
374
Boden Keim
14
MA
Unattached
4:43.29 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
375
Spencer Grauch
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:43.29 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
376
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:43.31 2/11/23
2023 MA Jersey Wahoos Sweetheart ABBC
377
Will Rutherford
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:43.33 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
378
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:43.33 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
379
Pierce McKenna
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:43.34 2/17/23
2023 PV ASA President's Day Cl
380
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:43.35 1/6/24
2024 NE NSSC January Specialty Meet
381
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:43.48 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
382
Joshua Kim
14
CT
Meriden YMCA Seals
4:43.60 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
383
DJ Poe
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
4:43.60 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
384
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:43.66 3/15/24
2024 NE ABF ME Rock the Maine Blocks
385
Ben Ranney
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:43.72 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
386
Isak Tell
13
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
4:43.81 3/7/24
2024 NE SOLO NES Gold Championship
387
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
4:43.84 11/11/23
2023 MA BHA Fall Splash ABBC
388
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:43.91 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
389
Ian Chan
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
4:43.92 2/10/24
2024 MA DSA Winter Classic ABBC
390
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:43.93 12/14/23
2023 MA LAC Arena Holiday Cup
391
Nico Velez
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:44.08 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
392
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
4:44.19 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Franco
393
Jamie Sim
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:44.25 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
394
Zak Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:44.27 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
395
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:44.37 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silver Champions
396
Chengkai Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:44.37 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
397
Nikhil Varshney
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
4:44.43 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
398
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
4:44.57 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
399
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:44.62 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
400
Daniil Zabolotckii
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:44.66 3/8/24
2024 MR SC Junior Metropolitan
401
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:44.69 11/30/23
2023 Winter Classic
402
Nathan Hsu
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:44.79 2/3/24
2024 LIFE Kiss My Splash
403
Brendan McCarthy
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:44.84 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
404
Sotiris Theophilou
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:44.85 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
405
Mason Eannotti
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
4:44.92 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
406
Luke Adams
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:44.92 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
407
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:45.06 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
408
Reed Keller
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
4:45.08 3/9/23
CT SC Age Group Championships
409
Logan Abel
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
4:45.12 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
410
David Anderson
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
4:45.13 1/12/24
2024 Retriever Classic
411
McKinley Edwards
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:45.14 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
412
Lyndon Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
4:45.29 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
413
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:45.35 10/8/22
2022 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
414
Gavin Ritchotte
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:45.37 12/15/22
2022 PV RMSC Holiday Invitati
415
Simon Fetters
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
4:45.42 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
416
Deen Ahmed
14
PV
MACH
4:45.43 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
417
Ray Gu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:45.48 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
418
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:45.64 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
419
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
4:45.66 3/22/24
2024 SA Spring Championships
420
Joey Guadagnino
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
4:45.73 3/21/24
2024 Sun Kissed Invitational J
421
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:45.76 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
422
Wroten McQuirter
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:45.77 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
423
Colby Humphreys
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:45.77 10/13/23
2023 PV RMSC October Kick-Off
424
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
4:45.79 2/3/23
2023 NE CRIM Silver Championship
425
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
4:45.80 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
426
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:45.81 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
427
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:45.83 3/14/24
2024 PV 14 & Under Championshi
428
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:45.92 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
429
Soohan Cho
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:45.92 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
430
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
4:46.01 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
431
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:46.05 1/5/24
2024 NE CRIM January Team Specialty w Distance
432
Landon Bolen
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
4:46.10 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
433
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
4:46.12 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
434
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
4:46.19 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM B Championship
435
Cameron Book
14
MA
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
4:46.26 3/8/24
2024 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
436
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
4:46.28 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
437
Gabi Zanfir
14
MA
Unattached
4:46.31 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
438
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:46.33 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
439
John Pyne
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:46.33 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
440
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:46.33 1/12/24
2024 NE CRA New Year Distance and Specialty Meet
441
Gavin Rogers
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:46.33 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
442
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:46.34 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
443
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:46.44 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
444
Tobias Scott
14
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
4:46.49 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
445
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:46.49 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
446
Dylan Mora
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:46.50 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
447
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
4:46.52 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
448
Mason Carter
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:46.53 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
449
Mason Denick
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:46.56 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
450
Eli Wysor
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
4:46.62 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
451
Ben Watterson
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
4:46.64 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
452
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:46.67 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
453
Eushene Han
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
4:46.74 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
454
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:46.75 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
455
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:46.80 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
456
Bennett Steele
14
PV
MACH
4:46.80 9/30/23
2023 PV Distance Run
457
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:46.92 1/19/24
2024 ISCA January Classic
458
Hudson Phelps
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:47.01 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
459
Tony Korkmaz
14
CT
Glastonbury
4:47.03 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
460
Vivaan Adhikari
14
NJ
Swim Stars Club
4:47.04 1/27/24
Agathe Marten Memorial Meet 20
461
Blake Zeitlin
13
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
4:47.05 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
462
Liam Lash
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
4:47.06 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
463
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
4:47.07 12/15/23
OCY Winter Classic 2023
464
Wesley Moncton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.09 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
465
Austin Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:47.09 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
466
Raphael Tao
14
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
4:47.15 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
467
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:47.19 3/14/24
2024 NJS & Scarlet Gold Champi
468
Jack Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
4:47.23 11/17/23
2023 CT WYW Thanksgiving Invitational
469
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:47.27 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
470
Iain Otoole
14
MA
Brandywine Coatesville & Lionv
4:47.28 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
471
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:47.30 12/7/23
2023 NE CRA Winter Invitational
472
Ryan Cervino
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:47.31 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
473
Theo Wechtler
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:47.37 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
474
Keith Dong
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:47.39 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
475
Caeden Amorim
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
4:47.52 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
476
Aaron Chen
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:47.53 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silver Champions
477
Tristan McCullough
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
4:47.54 2/23/24
2024 MA KA Penguin Plunge ABBC Invitational
478
Bryan Syvertsen
14
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
4:47.60 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
479
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:47.72 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
480
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
4:47.74 4/5/23
2023 ISCA Elite Showcase Class
481
Paul Iovacchini
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:47.79 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
482
David Hanin
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:47.79 2/10/24
2024 Will You BB Mine
483
Karter Wachs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:47.84 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
484
Jameson Remien
13
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
4:47.85 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
485
Aaron Cook
14
VA
Nova South
4:47.88 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
486
Jake Bachrach
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:47.93 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
487
Dylan Yacoob
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:47.93 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
488
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:47.96 10/13/23
2023 CT Marlins October Invite
489
Matthew Panaia
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:48.02 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
490
Joshua Turner
14
AM
Three Rivers Swimming
4:48.02 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
491
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:48.04 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
492
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:48.07 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
493
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.16 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
494
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
4:48.17 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
495
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:48.17 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
496
Aaron Song
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.23 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
497
Nick Lamce
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:48.37 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
498
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
4:48.40 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
499
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:48.40 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
500
Arman Patel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:48.44 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
501
Rafael Tkach
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:48.47 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
502
Leo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
4:48.49 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
503
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:48.58 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
504
Victor Babenko
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:48.72 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
505
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:48.81 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
506
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
4:48.81 3/10/23
2023 MD LSC JR Champs - NBAC S
507
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:48.85 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
508
Peter Cieciwa
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
4:48.88 3/14/24
2024 CT Age Group Championships
509
Jack Roote
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
4:48.91 3/1/24
2024 Niagara Last Splash
510
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:48.95 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
511
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
4:49.04 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
512
Andrew Lahey
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:49.08 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
513
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:49.09 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
514
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:49.13 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
515
Brady Bleicher
13
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
4:49.13 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
516
Jack DeSantis
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
4:49.19 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
517
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:49.23 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
518
Alex Chen
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
4:49.25 1/13/24
SVSC Winter Age Group Open
519
Tyler Croutch
14
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
4:49.26 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
520
Sammy Cherry
13
VA
Nova South
4:49.38 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
521
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:49.43 11/17/23
2023 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
522
Sean Magyar
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
4:49.48 11/11/23
2023 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
523
Ted Ambrose
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:49.49 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
524
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
4:49.52 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
525
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:49.64 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
526
Christopher Connors
13
VA
Nova South
4:49.67 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
527
Anthony Osadchy
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:49.70 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
528
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:49.72 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
529
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:49.73 2/3/24
2024 ASC Senior Meet
530
Daniel King
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:49.75 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
531
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:49.82 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
532
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:49.83 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
533
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
4:49.86 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
534
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
4:49.89 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
535
Edward Wagner
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
4:49.89 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
536
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
4:49.95 11/10/23
2023 NI STAR Fall Classic
537
Winfred Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:50.03 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
538
Jacob Galczynski
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
4:50.05 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
539
Kevin Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:50.09 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
540
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
4:50.11 6/3/23
2023 MR Empire June Sprint Invitational Meet
541
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
4:50.17 1/12/24
SGSA January Jump Start 2024
542
Beckett Ritter
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:50.17 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
543
Ellis Slavin
14
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
4:50.25 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
544
Justin O'Brien
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:50.26 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
545
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
4:50.46 3/3/23
AD Silver Short Course Champio
546
Matthew Sturgeon
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:50.47 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
547
Ethan Park
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:50.48 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
548
David Lewis
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:50.50 3/7/24
2024 Virginia Swimming SC Age
549
Alex Grimaldi
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
4:50.55 10/1/23
2023 MR FLY Distance Meet
550
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
4:50.55 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
551
Mark Molloy
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:50.58 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
552
Chris Felker
14
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
4:50.67 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
553
Ryan Price
14
VA
Nova South
4:50.68 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
554
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:50.69 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
555
Vlad Sydorenko
13
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
4:50.71 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
556
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:50.78 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
557
Leo Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:50.80 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
558
Alex Horst
14
VA
Nova South
4:50.91 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
559
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
4:50.94 2/2/24
2024 CT CDOG February Invite
560
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:50.98 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
561
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
4:51.00 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
562
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:51.02 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
563
Jack Silverman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
4:51.08 11/10/23
2023 MA NPAC Distance Stroke Meet
564
McCale Buser
13
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
4:51.10 12/14/23
2023 AM 61st ANNUAL CHRISTMAS MEET
565
TJ Strock
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
4:51.19 3/23/24
2024 AM SC BPR Last Splash
566
Loki Smyth
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:51.24 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
567
Luca Rubio
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
4:51.27 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
568
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
4:51.29 3/17/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 11 & Over Gold
569
Allan Xu
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
4:51.36 11/11/23
2023 MR BGNW November Distance
570
Mateo Bonura
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:51.42 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
571
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:51.45 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
572
Cole Evans
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:51.45 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
573
Sebastian Sternberg
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:51.49 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
574
Alex Wong
14
MR
Team Suffolk
4:51.51 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
575
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
4:51.61 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
576
Payton Foster
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:51.61 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
577
Elijah Kim
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:51.64 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
578
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:51.67 1/12/24
2024 NE SAC January Jubilee
579
Aidan Newman
13
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
4:51.72 3/22/24
2024 WV PA YMCA State Championships
580
Luke McCool
14
MA
George School Aquatics
4:51.75 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
581
Nate Kimmy
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:51.80 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
582
Alex Yoon
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
4:51.93 10/27/23
2023 NE CRIM October Specialty w Distance
583
Ryan Morea
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:51.94 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
584
Colin Schaefer
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:51.96 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silver Champions
585
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:52.10 11/3/23
2022 Mid-Atlantic AG Champions
586
Justin Vaage
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:52.14 2/17/23
2023 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
587
Baxter Thackeray
14
ME
Pen Bay Sailfish
4:52.15 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
588
Will Feath
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
4:52.20 3/7/24
2024 LE West PA Y
589
Charles Bewlay
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
4:52.25 3/7/24
Adirondack Gold Short Course C
590
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
4:52.30 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
591
Christopher Prills
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
4:52.34 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
592
Aaron Hong
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:52.37 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
593
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.48 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
594
Brock Yoder
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
4:52.57 1/14/23
2023 MA NPAC NEW YEARS MEET
595
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
4:52.61 11/10/23
2023 CAC 3rd Annual Zachary Sp
596
Peter Funk
13
NE
Westbrook Seals
4:52.66 2/11/24
2024 ME-LRSC Tuffin Up Meet
597
Lucas Xun
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
4:52.66 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
598
Jayden Le
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
4:52.73 1/13/24
2024 HCY Stingray Splash
599
Stefan Yousuf
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:52.78 12/7/23
2023 MA SJAC Gator Classic 13 and Over
600
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:52.79 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
601
Darren Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:52.84 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
602
Owen Nguyen
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
4:52.89 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
603
Raffi Saraydaroglu
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:52.90 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
604
Anthony Tomlin
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
4:52.93 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
605
Joshua Weinstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
4:52.96 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
606
Fisher Hadden
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
4:53.02 3/1/24
2024 CT CDOG Friday Regionals Championships
607
Leo Backus
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
4:53.03 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
608
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
4:53.09 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
609
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
4:53.13 10/22/22
2022 BB Go For the Gold
610
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:53.16 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
611
Jude Chapman
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:53.20 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
612
Leo Eichstaedt
13
MA
Lansdowne YMCA Marlins
4:53.20 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
613
Andrew Ackermann
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
4:53.29 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
614
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:53.35 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
615
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:53.40 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
616
Jacob Barrett
14
NE
United Swim Club
4:53.43 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
617
Evan Goldsborough
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:53.43 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
618
Emet Park
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
4:53.59 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
619
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
4:53.65 12/1/23
757 SWIM Grand Illumination De
620
RJ Nichols
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:53.69 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
621
Christopher McCauley
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
4:53.70 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
622
Leo De La Garza
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:53.70 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
623
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:53.74 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
624
Alex Revell
14
VA
SwimRVA
4:53.77 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
625
Adam Mims
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:53.81 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
626
Bennett Powers
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:53.93 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
627
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
4:54.01 10/20/23
NOVA Halloween Haunt
628
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:54.16 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
629
Howard Luo
14
VA
Nova South
4:54.21 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
630
Parker Pierce
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:54.27 1/13/24
2024 MA GPAC New Year's ABBC
631
Luke Venuti
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:54.34 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
632
Joseph Francis
14
MR
Team Suffolk
4:54.43 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
633
Thomas Vedder
13
NI
Cpp River Hawks
4:54.45 2/3/24
2023-24 STSL Meet #5
634
Matthew Schnappauf
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:54.46 10/13/23
2023 MR LIE Octoberfest Invita
635
Cal Kollet
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:54.60 11/17/23
2023 PV Fall Festivus Invitati
636
Elliott Soffer
13
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
4:54.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
637
Riley Criste
14
VA
Quest Swimming
4:54.65 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
638
Nate Rampulla
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:54.65 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
639
Beckett Cummins
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
4:54.72 2/4/24
2024 Emperor Penguin Pentathlo
640
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
4:54.74 12/9/22
NE CRIM-WEL Candy Cane Classic
641
Johnny Baila
13
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
4:54.74 3/7/24
2024 AM 2024 SC Age Group Champs
642
Nathan Averill
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:54.79 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
643
Nick Harris
14
PV
Mako Swimming
4:54.84 2/3/24
2024 PV MAKO Qualifier
644
Jude Jerome
13
AD
USAM
4:54.91 3/2/24
AD Silver Short Course Champio
645
Zach Pesin
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
4:54.92 2/16/24
2024 ASA President's Day Class
646
Caleb Murphy
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
4:55.36 12/15/23
EEX Holiday Classic XXXVI
647
Sam Edwards
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:55.36 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
648
Ethan Guo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:55.40 2/23/24
2024 RMSC February Invitationa
649
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
4:55.44 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
650
Matthew Kockler
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:55.46 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
651
Connor Frank
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
4:55.56 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
652
Jiaqi Cheng
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
4:55.57 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
653
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:55.61 12/29/23
2023 Speedo IMX Distance Chall
654
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:55.61 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
655
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
4:55.70 11/4/23
CA-Y & LY & RAYS Tri Meet
656
D'one Thomas
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
4:55.73 1/13/24
2024 MA NPAC New Years Meet
657
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:55.86 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
658
Charlie McLaughlin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
4:55.94 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
659
Hayden DePete-McMahon
14
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
4:55.95 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
660
Logan Bernabeo
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
4:56.07 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
661
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
4:56.12 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
662
matthew Chou
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:56.14 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
663
Andrew Ripp
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
4:56.16 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
664
Ethan Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
4:56.17 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
665
Joshua Ademola
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
4:56.28 2/9/24
2024 LBA Last Chance Invite Me
666
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
4:56.31 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
667
Liam Morales
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
4:56.34 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Upper Dublin H
668
Jacob Sutton
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:56.36 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
669
Eli Wethey
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
4:56.40 2/23/24
2024 NI Silver Championships
670
Robert Stanley
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
4:56.41 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
671
John Gloss
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:56.42 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
672
Danyil Beznosiuk
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
4:56.47 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
673
Nate Davis
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:56.51 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
674
Elliot Voas
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
4:56.52 2/9/24
2024 CAC Last Chance Qualifyin
675
Derek Wan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:56.55 10/14/23
2023 MA SJAC Fall Classic
676
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:56.58 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
677
Wilson Stauffer
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:56.61 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
678
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:56.63 11/10/23
2023 ECA Southeastern Classic
679
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
4:56.65 3/7/24
2024 NE SAC NES Gold Championship
680
Gus Conze
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:56.70 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
681
Michael Mighty
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
4:56.70 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
682
Ducain Neal
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
4:56.72 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
683
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:56.75 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
684
Peter Guo
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:56.80 3/27/24
2024 FL NCSA Age Group Swimming Championships
685
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:56.83 1/22/22
2022 VA WAC Mike Willard Polar
686
Matt Peppelman
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
4:56.84 10/13/23
2023 PV October Open - Fairlan
687
Jacob Leger
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:56.84 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
688
Cal McDonagh
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
4:56.85 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
689
Will Bugli
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
4:56.97 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
690
Ryan Sprang
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
4:56.97 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
691
Jim Xue
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
4:57.01 1/19/24
2024 NE SAC NES Bronze Championship
692
Triston Sasala
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
4:57.05 3/9/23
2023 AMS Short Course Champion
693
Henry Ngo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:57.07 1/21/23
WAC Mike Willard Polar Plunge
694
David Campbell
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:57.08 2/17/24
2024 MA RAYS Frost Fest
695
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
4:57.09 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
696
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
4:57.10 12/7/23
2023 East Coast WinterFest
697
Nicholas Zinn
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
4:57.18 11/18/23
2023 MA YY Tournament of Champions
698
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
4:57.21 10/21/23
2023 CT 17th Annual CDOG IMX Meet
699
Marcel Kowalczyk
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
4:57.22 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
700
Kyle Lee
14
NJ
Meadowlands Sharks
4:57.25 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
701
Brandon Chong
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:57.31 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
702
Ivan Shuvaev
13
MA
Orca Swim Club
4:57.34 10/14/23
2023 MA BWA First Splash Meet
703
Jack White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
4:57.38 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
704
James Gerace
13
AD
USAM
4:57.40 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
705
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:57.42 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
706
Will Scanlon
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
4:57.42 2/23/24
SW District Champs 9 & Over
707
Wells Kaplan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
4:57.43 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
708
Aidan Kim
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:57.46 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
709
Ethan Stavchanskiy
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
4:57.50 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
710
Jack Supon
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:57.54 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
711
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
4:57.59 12/16/22
OCY Winter Classic 2022
712
Alieldien Mohammad
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:57.67 12/7/23
2023 PV NCAP Invitational
713
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
4:57.80 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
714
Ethan Xie
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:57.89 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
715
Tomas Christman
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
4:57.90 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
716
Theo Pozo
13
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
4:58.03 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
717
Thomas Steele
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
4:58.04 4/20/24
2024 NI PACK Spring Splash
718
Arthur Vazenins
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
4:58.07 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
719
Lucas Huang
13
NE
Maine Gators
4:58.09 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
720
Lucien Chan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:58.10 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
721
Connor Erwin
14
AM
Cavalier Swim Club
4:58.19 3/2/24
2024 AM SC High School Special
722
Isaac Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
4:58.20 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
723
Connor McMahon
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
4:58.23 10/14/22
CT GRYM Oct Invite
724
Gio Juarez
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
4:58.29 1/13/24
2024 PTAC Tiger Invitational
725
Will Dyer
13
NJ
Madison Mariners
4:58.38 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
726
Luke Kenesky
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
4:58.42 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
727
Nicholas Pata
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:58.47 11/10/23
2023 PV RMSC November Invitati
728
Dylan Lemieux
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
4:58.52 2/24/23
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
729
Colin Mount
14
PV
MACH
4:58.53 2/16/24
2024 37th Black History Meet
730
Walter James
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
4:58.66 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
731
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
4:58.66 11/10/23
2023 MA EMAC Fall ABBC and IMX Invitational
732
Lucas Tang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
4:58.70 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
733
Gabriel Nazarczuk
13
CT
What Swimming
4:58.82 1/12/24
2024 CT WYW Winter Invitational
734
Max Henrichs
13
MR
Long Island Express
4:58.86 1/12/24
2024 MR LIE Winterfest Invitat
735
Gavin Daniels
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
4:58.88 12/8/22
2022 WV CM Speedo Winter Invite
736
Nicholas Neubeiser
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
4:58.89 12/15/23
2023 STAR Triad Tropic
737
Eamon Ragan
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
4:58.92 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
738
Zach Levin
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:58.93 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
739
Caleb Wu
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
4:58.95 3/14/24
2024 USRY Short Course Champs
740
Xan Randolph
13
MR
Asphalt Green
4:58.99 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
741
Matt Martino
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
4:59.00 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
742
Shawn Arne
14
VA
757swim
4:59.01 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
743
Elden Sullivan
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
4:59.05 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
744
Colin Shannon
14
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
4:59.07 3/10/23
2023 MA Pennsylvania YMCA Districts - Central
745
William Parsnick
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
4:59.11 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
746
Luke Coogan
14
MR
Storm Aquatics
4:59.11 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
747
Owen Forget
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
4:59.12 11/11/23
2023 MA JW Thanksgiving Closed Invite
748
Logan Krolnik
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
4:59.16 2/10/23
2023 NE CRA Last Chance Prelim & Finals
749
Alex Atherton
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
4:59.29 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
750
Mark Zilberman
14
MR
Asphalt Green
4:59.36 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
751
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
4:59.43 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - University of
752
Ryan Shupard
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
4:59.47 11/4/23
2023 MA KJAY Fall Shellabration
753
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
4:59.53 12/14/23
2023 NBAC Christmas Invitation
754
Christopher Long
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
4:59.53 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
755
Aspen Thompson
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
4:59.54 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
756
Jasper Kotowicz
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
4:59.57 2/16/24
2024 NCAP Winter Qualifier
757
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
4:59.61 12/8/23
2023 NBAC Holiday Invitational
758
Connor Dominick
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
4:59.61 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
759
Kyle Koay
14
PV
The Fish
4:59.67 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Audrey
760
Jackson Bravery
13
PV
MACH
4:59.70 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
761
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
4:59.74 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
762
Nicolas Fidos
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
4:59.80 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
763
Michael Pham
13
PV
MACH
4:59.80 2/23/24
2024 Machine Spring Qualifier
764
Arthur Flukey
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
4:59.90 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
765
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
4:59.99 3/11/22
2022 MR Metro SC Junior Olympi
766
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:00.00 2/10/24
2024 Scarlet Superbowl Splash
767
Alex Rhee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:00.20 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
768
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
5:00.24 2/24/24
2024 FXFX Forty Niner
769
Easton Hurst
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:00.26 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
770
Anthony Korkmaz
14
CT
Glastonbury
5:00.28 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
771
Brendan Natlo
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
5:00.28 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
772
Nathan Bregman
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:00.31 11/3/23
2023 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Inv
773
James Poppito
13
MR
Long Island Express
5:00.32 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
774
Nicandro Cappuccia Romero
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
5:00.34 2/17/24
2024 CT BULL February Invitational
775
Garrett Britt
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
5:00.35 1/5/24
2024 LY Winter Invitational
776
Bryson Worthington
14
VA
Nova South
5:00.39 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
777
Karson Pak
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:00.40 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
778
Andre Lo
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:00.44 1/20/24
2024 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX M
779
William Bertoni
14
PV
The Fish
5:00.51 2/3/24
2024 PV Super FISH Bowl XIV
780
Liam Jones
13
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
5:00.53 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
781
Jayden Gillespie
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:00.55 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
782
Anderson Weaber
14
VA
Smac
5:00.56 1/27/24
2024 SMAC Winter Invitational
783
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
5:00.64 11/10/23
2023 PV Marlins Invitational
784
Gerry Wood
13
MR
Team Suffolk
5:00.67 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
785
Dylan Hughes
13
VA
Nova South
5:00.68 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
786
Mason Szymanski
14
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
5:00.68 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
787
Pk Kim
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
5:00.69 3/2/24
2024 MA YSCAP League Championship Meet
788
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
5:00.73 3/8/24
2024 Speedo Maryland Junior Ch
789
Emmett Weeks
13
VA
Nova South
5:00.76 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
790
Evan Zimmer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:00.79 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
791
Kyle Wargo
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
5:00.80 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
792
Thaddeus Young
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
5:00.81 3/15/24
2024 14 and Under Championship
793
Sachin Sareen
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
5:00.82 10/20/23
2023 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest
794
Joseph Branaugh
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
5:00.85 3/14/24
2024 ME MESI Winter Championships
795
Ivan Yeryn
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:00.89 3/9/24
2024 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
796
Finn Yeh
14
PV
MACH
5:00.90 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
797
Shyam Shah
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
5:00.99 11/4/23
2023 STAC Great Gobbled Meet
798
Tyler Hong
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
5:01.01 10/14/22
2022 PV October Open - Lee Dis
799
Henry Zyman
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:01.07 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
800
Connor Houde
13
MA
Tops Swimming
5:01.09 3/14/24
2024 MA MASI Junior Short Course Championships
801
David Goins
14
VA
Nova South
5:01.29 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
802
Roger Zhang
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:01.32 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
803
Steven Bocaj
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:01.33 1/6/24
2024 MA SJAC Distance Challenge
804
John Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
5:01.53 1/20/23
CT WRAT CT Y league Swimming Champs - Jan
805
Luke Jacobs
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:01.53 2/29/24
2024 MD LSC 14 & U Championshi
806
Liam Anderson
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:01.59 2/23/24
2024 Northern Region 13&O Cham
807
Garner Gregg
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
5:01.63 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
808
Liam Hartmann
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
5:01.64 11/18/22
NE CRA Turkey Trot Specialty Meet
809
Ethan Hawver
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:01.68 11/4/23
2023 PV Medley Extreme Invitat
810
Alex Fubara
14
NE
RIMA United
5:01.69 3/31/23
2023 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
811
Noah Burnell
14
MA
Western Wahoos
5:01.69 3/15/24
2024 MD YCM East Field South District Championshi
812
Finn Mac Colla
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5:01.71 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
813
Sarvesh Sreenivas
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
5:01.75 3/2/24
2024 NJS HACY Bronze Champs Re
814
Otis Stewart
13
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
5:01.80 1/26/24
2024 MA EMAC Winter ABBC Invitational
815
Connor Evans
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
5:01.83 1/13/24
2024 MA BHA Winter Blizzard
816
Jake San Juan
14
NJ
Swim Stars Club
5:01.90 3/1/24
2024 NJS MB Bronze Championshi
817
William Bodie
13
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
5:01.97 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
818
Achi Balakrishnan
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
5:01.97 2/24/23
2023 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
819
Joey Kenney
14
NE
Taunton Tiger Sharks
5:01.99 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
820
Gryphon Check
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
5:02.00 2/24/23
Southeast District 13 & Over C
821
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:02.02 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
822
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:02.10 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
823
Phillip Tchernikov
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
5:02.10 3/21/24
2024 SwimRVA Shamrock Showdown
824
Evan Garrido
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
5:02.10 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
825
Junseo Jeong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
5:02.13 1/6/24
GMNY Winter Splash 2024
826
Gordon Khamraev
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:02.14 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
827
Allen Ma
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
5:02.18 11/17/23
2023 Thanksgiving Classic
828
Nathan Lee
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
5:02.20 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
829
Roc Falaguerra
14
NE
Bayside Branch YMCA
5:02.27 1/20/23
2023 TNT January Specialty Meet
830
Nathan Terriot
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
5:02.29 3/15/24
2024 NE CRA March Invitational
831
Sawyer Stephens
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:02.31 9/30/23
2023 MA SJAC IMXIMR Challenge
832
Cal Vellozzi
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:02.32 2/23/24
2024 Central District 13&O Cha
833
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
5:02.34 10/14/23
2023 RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash
834
Andrew Vongsouvanh
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:02.35 2/24/23
CT SC Friday Distance regional Champs - BULL
835
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:02.37 1/6/24
2024 TYR Winterfest
836
Hayden Kang
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:02.44 2/9/24
2024 AM MLAC Copper Cup
837
Alec Gallegos
13
MR
Team Suffolk
5:02.46 11/30/23
2023 STAR Short Course Invitat
838
Christopher Ege
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:02.66 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
839
Ethan Haddock
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:02.69 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
840
Declan Costello
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:02.70 1/20/24
2024 PV January Open - Fairlan
841
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:02.70 2/10/23
CT WAC Everyone is Invited Invite
842
Lee Campbell
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
5:02.72 1/27/24
2024 AM PTSC Single Age High Point
843
Nick Lebron
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:02.75 11/3/23
Great Turkey Invitational 2023
844
Ryan Crane
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
5:02.82 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
845
Jack Wiggins
14
MR
Asphalt Green
5:02.83 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
846
Christopher Pan
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:02.86 2/2/24
2024 NE SAC Silver Championship
847
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
5:02.86 3/10/23
2023 MD LSC JR Champs - NBAC S
848
Michael Attenborough
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
5:02.89 11/12/22
2022 MR FREE Freedom IMX Chall
849
Tyler Avalos
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
5:02.90 1/6/24
VICTOR NEW YEAR'S INVITATIONAL
850
Brendan Yan
14
AD
ALBS-AD
5:02.96 1/5/24
2024 Starfish Trophy Invitatio
851
Benjamin Cox
14
NE
Maine Gators
5:03.16 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
852
Asher Van Schagen
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
5:03.17 11/17/23
2023 PV Swim & Rock
853
Warren Kasman
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
5:03.21 11/4/23
2023 MR TRI Fall SCY Invitatio
854
Blair Rees
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:03.28 1/6/24
2024 VSTP Polar Plunge
855
JT Donohue
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:03.28 3/1/24
2024 Cherry Blossom Champs
856
Humza Hasan
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
5:03.33 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
857
Liam Robinson
14
MA
George School Aquatics
5:03.35 1/6/24
2024 MA FCA Distance Challenge
858
Jaden Huang
14
MR
Asphalt Green
5:03.36 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
859
Sean McSweeney
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:03.37 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
860
Simon Delviscio
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
5:03.42 3/7/24
2024 CT WHAT Northeast Showcase
861
Jack Vincent
14
NE
Maine Gators
5:03.45 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
862
Andrew Du
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
5:03.52 12/7/23
2023 12th Speedo Swim and Tri
863
Sam Asher
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:03.59 10/14/23
SVSC First Splash 2023
864
Race Montano
13
MR
Long Island Express
5:03.61 2/9/24
2024 MR LIE Second Chance Meet
865
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
5:03.63 11/4/23
2023 Fox Fall Invitational 2
866
CJ Alexander
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:03.63 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
867
Carter Brennan
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
5:03.63 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
868
Jarret Zhou
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:03.64 1/12/24
WSY Mid Winter Classic 24 ht
869
Austin Abd
13
NJ
Hunterdon County YMCA
5:03.70 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
870
Noah Gibbs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
5:03.90 11/10/23
2023 CGBD Carl Warner Open
871
Elliott Cunniffe
13
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
5:03.95 2/9/24
Victor Winter Classic
872
Evan Larussa
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
5:03.96 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI SIlver Championships - Graham Aqautic
873
Hugh Chan
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
5:04.01 12/8/23
2023 MR AP CIYFLY Holiday Invitational
874
Roger Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
5:04.04 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
875
Tristan Avery
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:04.10 11/11/23
2023 Fall Aqua-Fest
876
Aayush Makkar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
5:04.15 11/10/23
2023 MR VAC/NYS Viking Classic
877
Michael Mastroianni
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
5:04.21 3/10/23
2023 NJS & SCAR 13 & Over Silv
878
Chase Smithson
13
VA
Quest Swimming
5:04.25 1/20/24
2024 WAC Mike Willard Polar Pl
879
Max Kurmakov
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
5:04.29 10/20/23
2023 MA KA Spooky Splash ABBC Invitational
880
Daniel Mulla
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:04.32 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
881
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
5:04.47 1/28/23
2023 SwimRVA Heavyweight Battl
882
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
5:04.47 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
883
Tom White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
5:04.52 12/1/23
2023 NE YNS Reid Sacco TrialsFinals
884
Chris Zhang
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
5:04.55 1/13/24
2024 MA Tri State Cup
885
Jason Guzik
14
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
5:04.65 12/7/23
2023 NE SAC Candy Cane Classic
886
Gavin Mahon
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
5:04.68 3/31/23
2023 MA Silver Championships - EMAC
887
Robert Lever Gonzalez
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
5:04.70 1/14/23
AMS MA NJS Tri State Cup
888
Austin Ma
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:04.70 2/4/24
2024 MA LAC IM Extreme (IMXIMR)
889
Avi Reinhorn
14
NE
United Swim Club
5:04.73 2/9/24
2024 NE CRA Last Chance Feb Invitational
890
Benjamin Blagoev
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:04.73 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
891
Nate Coons
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
5:04.75 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
892
Adhvik Karthik
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:04.79 1/27/24
Miles of Miles 2024
893
Tim Markouski
14
MA
Northeast Swimming and Aquatic
5:04.81 1/26/24
2024 MA KA Winter ABBC Invitational
894
Bryce Baranowski
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:04.82 1/12/24
2024 TVSC MR TJ Kelly Memorial
895
Max Grande
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
5:04.86 10/28/23
2023 MA BYNS 19th Annual Boyertown YMCA Boo Meet
896
Zach Johnson
14
MA
Western Wahoos
5:04.98 11/17/23
2023 MA KA Thanksgiving ABBC Invitational
897
Sam Resek
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
5:04.99 2/23/24
2024 AMS Silver Champs
898
Sam Cupito
13
VA
Tide Swimming
5:05.08 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
899
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
5:05.14 10/6/23
2023 Atlantic Coast Clash Invi
900
Vrajesh Rana
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
5:05.14 4/12/24
2024 Boys & Girls Clubs Nation
901
Thomas Moldenhauer
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
5:05.14 3/17/23
2023 14 and Under Championship
902
Riley MacDonald
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
5:05.19 2/16/24
2024 MA NJ YMCA Silver Championship Meet
903
Jax Wood
14
PV
MACH
5:05.20 4/5/24
2023 March Madness Invitationa
904
Luke Hossler
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
5:05.30 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
905
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
5:05.32 10/14/23
2023 CT CP-AC Rocktober
906
Micah Ward
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:05.42 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
907
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
5:05.42 3/2/23
2023 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championship
908
Logan Connell
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
5:05.44 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Kroc Center
909
benjamin Mao
14
CT
Zeus Swim Team
5:05.44 3/1/24
2024 CT GRYM Regionals Friday Distance
910
Seb Colvin
13
MR
Asphalt Green
5:05.45 2/2/24
2024 MR COND Last Chance Meet
911
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:05.48 1/22/22
2022 VA WAC Mike Willard Polar
912
Ray Yang
14
MD
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
5:05.53 3/10/23
2023 MD LSC JR Champs - NBAC S
913
Max Shturman
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
5:05.55 12/9/22
NE CRIM-WEL Candy Cane Classic
914
Teddy Stoian
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
5:05.55 12/1/23
2023 PV Christmas Champs
915
Raiden Ramkissoon
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
5:05.55 3/16/23
2023 ME Winter Championships
916
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
5:05.60 1/19/24
NOVA New Year's Kick Off
917
Jonathan Tucker
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:05.63 2/2/24
2024 NE YNS Silver Championship
918
Aryan Sawant
13
NE
Sanford Y Titans
5:05.79 2/22/24
2024 NE CRA 11-14 Age Group Championships
919
Brandon Singh
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
5:05.80 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
920
Jaeyoung Sun
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
5:05.85 12/15/23
2023 CAT Winter Classic
921
Oliver Luzar
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:05.92 3/8/24
2024 Speedo MD LSC JR Champs -
922
Shreysht Rajesh
14
CT
What Swimming
5:05.94 3/16/23
CT WHAT Northeast Showcase - Mar
923
Kevin Duong
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:05.96 1/14/23
2023 MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial
924
Daragh Gammell
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
5:06.02 3/10/23
2023 NE CRIM B Championship
925
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
5:06.04 11/10/23
2023 NE CRIM-AND Nov Team Specialty
926
Finn Hughes
14
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
5:06.15 11/3/23
2023 NE SOLO Fall Classic
927
Cameron Griffee
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
5:06.19 12/8/23
2023 ME ABF Michelle Arpin Inv
928
Dylan Grouser
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
5:06.24 2/24/23
2023 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
929
Krishan Maranchi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:06.29 11/18/22
2022 PV RMSC November Invitati
930
Matthew Rebstock
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
5:06.34 2/17/24
2024 MA SJAC Last Chance
931
Simon Davis
14
MA
Colonial Community Aquatics
5:06.54 1/13/23
MA GAAC ARCTIC BLAST
932
Ben Klein
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
5:06.55 11/17/23
2023 MR COND November IMX Invi
933
Nate Scheirer
14
MA
Northampton Kids Swim Club
5:06.56 3/22/24
2024 MA MASI Silver Championships - Keystone Aquat
934
Izzy Gedeon Jr
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
5:06.62 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
935
John Caruso
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
5:06.64 2/10/24
2024 MA JW Sweetheart Closed Meet
936
Grant Keefer
14
MA
WSY SWIMMING
5:06.64 2/18/22
2022 MA WSY Presidents Day
937
Noah Furia
14
MA
Blue Wave Aquatics
5:06.67 12/16/23
2023 MA BWA December Invite
938
Ben Do
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
5:06.80 1/6/24
2024 PV MAKO Polar Plunge
939
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:06.81 11/17/23
2023 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
940
Beckett Krajewski
13
CT
Storrs Aquatics
5:06.86 11/17/23
2023 CT WHAT November Distance Meet
941
Carter Biscotte
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
5:06.89 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
942
Henry Crain
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
5:06.89 1/20/24
2024 Duck Bowl
943
Jochy Mercado
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:06.91 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
944
Cole Gangemi
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
5:06.95 11/3/23
2023 HOKI 13&Over November Inv
945
Alan Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
5:06.99 2/2/24
2024 MR BGNW February Freeze I
946
Ryan LeVesque
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:07.03 12/7/23
Sport Fair Winter Classic 2023
947
Kurt Jeschke
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
5:07.06 1/23/24
2024 CT WYW IM Ready
948
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:07.16 11/18/22
2022 NBAC Thanksgiving Meet
949
Joshua Yoo
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:07.21 6/10/23
2023 Scarlet Summer Blast
950
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
5:07.27 2/2/24
2024 MA YY John deBarbadillo Invite
951
Rehan Naseer
14
MR
Team Suffolk
5:07.27 2/23/24
2024 MR Metro Silvers Champion
952
Eitan Rettig
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
5:07.28 2/23/24
2023 MR Metro Silvers Champion
953
Maximilian Schembry
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
5:07.36 3/1/24
2024 NJS MB Bronze Championshi
954
Ryan Ahn
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:07.39 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
955
Xander Lin
13
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
5:07.39 1/19/24
2024 CT WRAT YMCA League Champs
956
Giancarlo Ognissanti
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
5:07.43 2/17/24
2024 MA UDAC Closed Invite
957
Shaun Muety
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
5:07.44 1/13/24
2024 MR AGUA MLK Invitational
958
Shawn McCarthy
14
NE
Holyoke YMCA Vikings
5:07.47 2/2/24
2024 NE UVAC Silver Championship
959
Tyler Bultema
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
5:07.53 2/16/24
2024 President's Day Classic
960
Erick Zinn
13
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
5:07.56 10/27/23
2023 MA WCAY Monster Mash IMX
961
Jack Whiteford
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
5:07.57 10/27/23
2023 AM PEAQ South Halloween Invitational
962
Sam Valentine
14
NE
North Shore Swim Club
5:07.58 4/5/24
2024 GTSA TYR Spring Champions
963
Tyler Holmes
13
VA
Tide Swimming
5:07.65 3/23/24
NOVA Short Course Send Off
964
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
5:07.68 1/27/24
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
965
Dylan Nichols
13
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
5:07.70 1/5/24
2024 NE SOLO Winter Classic
966
Joey Ross
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
5:07.72 2/23/24
2024 NJ AP YMCA 12 Under State Championship
967
Jonathan Kern
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
5:07.96 12/16/22
EEX Holiday Classic XXXV
968
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
5:07.98 1/21/23
NOVA January Distance Tune-Up
969
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
5:08.00 12/2/23
Scarlet SCY Winter Invitationa
970
TJ Wangchuk
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
5:08.05 1/13/24
2024 HACY Polar Bear Invite
971
Anthony Hung
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
5:08.10 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
972
Kevin Donnelly
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
5:08.12 11/3/23
2023 MA GPAC Veterans Memorial ABBC Meet
973
Aryan Singh
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
5:08.12 1/28/24
2024 MA PennDel North Distance Meet
974
Jackson Wright
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
5:08.15 3/22/24
2024 RMSC Spring Finale
975
AJ Guiffre
14
AM
Pine Richland Aquatics
5:08.19 3/25/23
2023 PRA Last Splash
976
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
5:08.21 10/7/23
2023 Eagle Swim Team Senior In
977
Gabe Riffe
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
5:08.25 10/6/23
757Swim IMR/IMX Season Kickoff
978
Nathan Smith
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
5:08.26 12/15/23
2023 MA RAYS Winter Classic
979
Ethan Lee
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
5:08.27 11/18/22
2022 MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invi
980
Carter Verlee
13
NE
Maine Gators
5:08.28 12/8/23
2023 NE CRIM December Meet
981
Max Comeau
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
5:08.29 1/13/24
2024 Winter Wonderland Invitat
982
Luca Acquaviva
13
MR
New York Sharks Aquatics, Inc.
5:08.30 3/22/24
2024 MR Metro Bronze Champions
983
Colton Cobean
14
VA
Quest Swimming
5:08.49 11/11/23
2023 WAC Fall Classic
984
Leo Alexander
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
5:08.58 1/5/24
Mexico Tiger Sharks January Me
985
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
5:08.62 12/2/23
2023 MA DSA Diamond Invitational
986
Lawson Parkhouse
13
VA
757swim
5:08.66 2/23/24
2024 Southeast District 13 & o
987
Eric Danylov
13
MR
Match Point Nyc
5:08.76 2/10/24
2024 MR FREE Championship Qual
988
Anthony Abdel-Kader
13
MR
Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqu
5:08.86 1/26/24
2024 USAS IMX Games
989
Samvit Hariharan
13
PV
MACH
5:08.90 1/26/24
2024 PV Green and Orange Bowl
990
Ben Baird
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
5:09.02 3/1/24
2024 CT BULL Friday Regional Champs
991
Hamza Maali
14
NE
Boys & Girls Club of Boston
5:09.06 3/22/24
2024 NE NSSC MIT Specialty Meet
992
Nate Jank
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
5:09.06 1/26/24
2024 STAR Winter Challenge
993
Gabriel Colon
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
5:09.06 10/14/23
2023 Fall Festival of X-Cellen
994
Luka Youssef
13
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
5:09.07 3/10/23
2023 MR SCY LSC Age Group Cham
995
Owen Doyle
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
5:09.12 1/19/24
2024 CT GRYM January TrialFinals
996
Andrew Lok
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
5:09.17 3/7/24
2024 NJ YMCA 13 & Over State C
997
Jake Kopasz
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
5:09.17 2/9/24
GBSA - 2024 Last Chance Quali
998
Ethan Mugavero
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
5:09.22 1/27/24
2024 Heavyweight Battle
999
Mason Hong
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
5:09.33 10/13/23
2023 NE ABF October Specialty Meet
1000
Mason Hain
14
MD
Fcy Tidal Force
5:09.33 12/8/23
2023 MD The 22nd Annual HAGY Holiday Invitational
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming nor any Local Swim Committee. The information on this website is not to be viewed as official times nor as official rankings.
While we use reasonable efforts to include the most up to date and accurate information on our website,
we make no representations as to the accuracy, timeliness, or completeness of the information.
The information provided within this website is provided for entertainment purposes only.
The information on this website is not intended to be used in any form as part of a College or University Admission Application