Eastern Zone
Boys Ages 13 & 14
IM Xtreme
Short Course Yards (SCY)
The score is based upon the sum of the Power Points for each event. A swimmer must have swam in at least 3 of the IM Xtreme events in order to be ranked.
Age is the swimmer's age on 4/29/2024.
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
1
Reid Oconnell
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
899
957
947
849
1007
970
5629
2
Justin Shi
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
805
855
939
868
944
896
5307
3
Spencer Belbot
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
843
771
893
792
912
904
5115
4
Brendan Miller
13
MR
Three Village Swim Club
827
876
782
813
918
893
5109
5
Rafael Fontana
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
741
913
751
871
903
804
4983
6
Charlie Harrington
14
VA
Nova South
626
873
857
886
874
842
4958
7
Wyatt Stetor
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
770
800
819
758
874
883
4904
8
Adrian Lisiewski
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
695
897
773
729
875
889
4858
9
Neil Alejandro
14
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
563
797
896
831
876
848
4811
10
Jaxen Edwards
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
832
673
814
701
874
865
4759
11
Christian Shenk
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
822
914
541
886
796
789
4748
12
Jonathan Feole-Haughey
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
796
951
538
803
840
816
4744
13
George Wang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
729
682
736
919
824
837
4727
14
Connor Minear
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
773
655
873
785
815
807
4708
15
Charlie Hilton
13
VA
Nova South
764
692
806
788
768
871
4689
16
Tyler Kominski
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
882
711
742
835
819
673
4662
17
Avery Heron
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
834
769
781
674
796
802
4656
18
Adam Giersch
13
VA
Tide Swimming
837
874
514
877
918
612
4632
19
Adam Bouzarouata
13
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
807
750
690
744
803
808
4602
20
Leopold Nurit
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
842
737
657
804
721
839
4600
21
Grant O'Keeffe
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
676
813
630
843
789
825
4576
22
Lionel Martinez
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
723
744
762
784
792
758
4563
23
Nikita Ambotas
14
MR
Empire Swimming
794
777
727
635
838
779
4550
24
Justin Yoo
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
767
712
753
801
764
739
4536
25
Kyle Gadsby
14
PV
Dragon Swim Team
762
872
453
860
813
773
4533
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
26
Yuriel Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
709
852
695
665
811
782
4514
27
Noland Barrett
13
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
894
793
395
908
797
724
4511
28
Jaden Bagley
13
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
714
830
678
807
786
685
4500
29
Joshua Reines
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
718
665
857
707
721
822
4490
30
Gibson Jones
13
VA
Nova South
810
748
692
713
692
799
4454
31
Augustin Zhan
13
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
788
606
766
764
725
801
4450
32
Michael Sabo
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
677
823
534
848
774
768
4424
33
Jeremiah Germosen
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
684
644
692
850
841
705
4416
34
Joey Eaddy
13
NE
Maine Gators
849
847
554
618
718
828
4414
35
Lachlan Bartholomew
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
820
656
820
584
793
736
4409
36
Broderick Nelson
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
681
710
811
669
739
798
4408
37
Drew Hotem
13
VA
Nova South
803
665
602
739
778
818
4405
38
Brady Gallagher
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
813
772
590
722
789
709
4395
39
Nick DeSopo
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
738
749
679
752
728
745
4391
40
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
727
851
499
776
728
806
4387
41
Gareth Hollender
13
VA
SwimRVA
675
782
716
697
721
789
4380
42
Cullen Cashman
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
591
668
905
681
801
719
4365
43
Porter Mulgrew
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
771
757
620
700
718
790
4356
44
Riley Wilson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
746
834
632
642
706
782
4342
45
Luke Bickett
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
681
737
874
434
817
796
4339
46
Nicholas Roscetti
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
735
684
667
795
729
728
4338
47
Sebastian Hendrawan
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
729
690
761
665
677
810
4332
48
Wyatt Hoke
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
680
715
823
533
741
823
4315
49
Mason Maready
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
732
795
624
649
738
776
4314
50
Kyan Siri
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
740
622
704
813
706
725
4310
51
George Wang
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
792
735
519
822
741
684
4293
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
52
Nate Matus
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
731
568
843
603
809
729
4283
53
Aaron Neville
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
671
868
509
814
716
702
4280
54
Wesley Harris
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
694
751
725
635
706
767
4278
55
Tobe Nwosu
14
MR
Long Island Express
772
648
631
732
770
717
4270
56
Ayden Greer
13
VA
SwimRVA
536
765
883
605
783
697
4269
57
George Thiede
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
697
538
745
808
749
718
4255
58
Jamie Arcarese
13
VA
Nova South
682
739
518
828
755
726
4248
59
Trey Young
14
VA
SwimRVA
648
719
792
595
765
726
4245
60
Julian Zimmer
14
VA
Quest Swimming
638
615
674
752
797
753
4229
61
Caden Zhao
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
792
561
845
542
775
704
4219
62
Connor O'Neill
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
591
678
745
738
751
709
4212
63
Mark Silverman
13
MR
Asphalt Green
645
694
746
711
661
754
4211
64
Steven Huang
13
NE
Arctic Aquatics
746
595
725
627
745
768
4206
65
Wyatt Davis
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
597
656
805
611
754
782
4205
66
Emil Lehmann
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
665
826
670
665
663
713
4202
67
Stephen Baytin
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
798
636
797
525
679
759
4194
68
Alex Hoffmann
14
MR
Asphalt Green
748
585
706
710
703
738
4190
69
Jackson Carpenter
14
VA
Lynchburg Aquatic Club
729
736
537
700
742
740
4184
70
Ben Kelly
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
566
648
715
773
731
750
4183
71
Peter Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
780
662
524
835
642
721
4164
72
Bryan Zhang
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
688
648
591
741
763
728
4159
73
Riley Poirier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
755
675
523
768
713
722
4156
74
Peyton Knott
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
701
769
589
625
718
752
4154
75
Henry Rossman
14
PV
The Fish
749
722
664
514
718
785
4152
76
Leo Mayzel
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
721
558
694
709
674
780
4136
77
Matthew Jun
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
664
871
679
430
728
760
4132
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
78
Tim Mihok
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
693
746
356
809
792
726
4122
79
Eric Chang
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
643
737
623
623
762
732
4120
80
Eli Rutherford
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
838
816
401
718
685
661
4119
81
Oliver Brown
13
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
687
593
685
752
694
704
4115
82
Nolan Feighner
13
VA
SwimRVA
514
663
640
816
746
732
4111
83
Michael Zhu
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
701
346
892
641
771
750
4101
84
Hugh Harrell
14
VA
Nova South
476
718
815
636
821
634
4100
85
Neil Wargin
14
PV
MACH
705
623
650
751
751
618
4098
86
Owen Rademacker
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
705
552
643
702
720
764
4086
87
Christopher Nelson
14
CT
Charter Oak Aquatics
797
792
388
770
657
680
4084
88
Preston Wong
13
VA
Nova South
356
703
822
735
681
786
4083
89
Ben Vicente
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
764
654
570
609
726
753
4076
90
Kosta Oluic
13
NI
Victor Swim Club
723
583
832
487
725
722
4072
91
Ryan Rhee
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
502
631
790
705
731
708
4067
92
Cole Morgan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
669
606
782
575
776
653
4061
93
Riggins Otto
13
MA
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
744
506
809
526
746
699
4030
94
Henry Smith
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
733
544
493
749
704
800
4023
95
Grainger Buck
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
657
697
664
613
665
726
4022
96
Mateus Nunes Fuller
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
692
837
535
513
777
665
4019
97
Aidan Noordhoorn
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
606
641
663
706
667
735
4018
98
Anton Beregovoi
14
MA
George School Aquatics
796
826
542
527
696
630
4017
99
Jayden Yun
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
784
654
542
574
706
757
4017
100
Jack Valentine
14
VA
Tide Swimming
707
706
449
801
657
696
4016
101
Derek Liu
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
710
648
470
786
673
727
4014
102
Chase Whitman
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
603
535
864
378
857
765
4002
103
Owen Miklos
14
VA
Nova South
809
611
478
835
587
675
3995
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
104
Cole Dameron
14
VA
Nova South
573
575
649
777
770
651
3995
105
Nicholas Liberty
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
876
495
721
323
746
828
3989
106
Max Weber
14
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
586
666
648
752
669
668
3989
107
Hugh Wargin
14
PV
MACH
642
357
871
626
765
727
3988
108
Landon Buschman
13
VA
SwimRVA
618
639
671
712
666
679
3985
109
Trevor Donley
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
777
697
541
540
663
764
3982
110
Nicholas DeAngelis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
573
690
750
505
742
718
3978
111
Nathaniel Kern
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
686
623
548
781
706
633
3977
112
Bradley Warner
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
635
619
832
422
747
721
3976
113
Jacob Schneider
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
591
536
817
675
667
684
3970
114
Justin Roberts
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
582
534
796
612
764
681
3969
115
Austin Zhang
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
657
577
850
498
665
720
3967
116
Seine Lee
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
666
741
596
599
704
660
3966
117
Yalong Zhang
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
593
742
536
783
672
633
3959
118
Nolan Rider
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
707
768
506
433
768
776
3958
119
James Cosgrove
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
708
689
512
717
656
670
3952
120
Kayden Mowry
13
AD
USAM
691
520
742
638
661
699
3951
121
Ben Charlton
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
816
716
479
510
692
733
3946
122
Gavin Ruan
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
560
744
723
581
697
639
3944
123
Zach Fisher
14
VA
Quest Swimming
559
682
658
725
646
657
3927
124
Ivan Karpau
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
625
627
768
523
706
678
3927
125
Dylan Pino
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
645
633
537
772
646
693
3926
126
Nicholas Truong
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
573
739
658
625
727
604
3926
127
Aidan Verga
14
NJ
Eastern Express Swim Team
490
727
733
479
754
739
3922
128
Charlie Brown
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
726
581
511
777
648
676
3919
129
Gabrial Andrews
14
CT
Bulldog Swimming
700
628
719
456
706
709
3918
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
130
Aleksander Windt
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
718
477
483
818
698
722
3916
131
Manu Maher
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
592
784
623
540
673
704
3916
132
Gavin Del Fierro
13
NJ
Clifton Boys & Girls Club -sea
652
728
606
540
654
733
3913
133
Cooper Redfern
14
VA
Nova South
556
767
727
469
695
699
3913
134
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
313
667
623
816
780
709
3908
135
Gabe Waggoner
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
660
634
683
605
634
682
3898
136
Connor McGlynn
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
549
579
818
770
588
584
3888
137
Landon Gaddi
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
734
560
672
518
700
704
3888
138
Leo Torres
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
534
571
619
812
738
607
3881
139
Anderson Ruhnke
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
699
605
697
425
726
727
3879
140
Matthew Pellumbi
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
656
745
610
529
631
706
3877
141
James Kratz
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
685
583
537
692
714
647
3858
142
Zack Pecora
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
683
547
538
735
732
623
3858
143
Max Johnston
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
717
768
319
645
678
729
3856
144
Max Thompson
14
PV
MACH
409
684
665
712
800
580
3850
145
Allen Bui
13
PV
Suburban Aquatics
629
694
583
552
711
677
3846
146
CJ Friends
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
648
765
609
464
666
693
3845
147
Robert Katz
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
684
709
548
526
686
686
3839
148
Peter Ross
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
640
547
565
700
677
705
3834
149
Albert Zaidi
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
626
729
498
733
668
579
3833
150
Luke Davis
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
750
502
448
667
757
706
3830
151
Wayne Li
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
669
581
487
711
697
681
3826
152
Taeyoung Kim
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
375
599
711
689
740
712
3826
153
Kipton Pawlus
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
684
455
724
644
619
693
3819
154
Prince McCallister
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
625
511
638
727
608
704
3813
155
Phineas Johnson
13
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
707
750
634
457
630
634
3812
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
156
Jay Devinney
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
591
737
561
600
674
644
3807
157
Ayan Chethan
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
718
565
680
483
676
684
3806
158
Aaron Hong
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
604
618
620
681
621
661
3805
159
Rayane Ould Abbou
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
652
621
527
739
593
671
3803
160
Brendan Titley
14
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
696
701
601
507
632
659
3796
161
Matthew Bergner
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
741
553
565
490
723
717
3789
162
Connor Ergood
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
554
618
561
734
654
665
3786
163
Jack Gravell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
682
772
601
371
671
688
3785
164
Serge Lyashchenko
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
585
648
536
728
641
637
3775
165
Jackson Morgan
13
VA
Nova South
485
549
729
634
681
686
3764
166
Charlie Dieveney
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
683
490
670
539
657
712
3751
167
Maxwell Yao
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
645
609
553
543
687
712
3749
168
Caleb Kim
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
499
591
765
509
705
680
3749
169
Austin Pape
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
684
614
645
462
671
670
3746
170
Yedam Lee
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
604
535
667
632
635
667
3740
171
Luke Sullivan
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
605
371
846
448
737
731
3738
172
Eddie Grimes
14
VA
Winchester Swim Team
681
753
460
538
671
635
3738
173
Caleb Coyne
13
CT
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club
686
690
536
625
630
569
3736
174
Thiago Martinez
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
554
698
612
580
619
667
3730
175
Atticus Chee
13
NJ
Rebel Aquatic Club
579
613
713
523
626
672
3726
176
Coyle Moore
14
VA
Tide Swimming
706
597
544
574
742
563
3726
177
Maxton Mizuba
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
496
742
668
495
712
612
3725
178
Jason Kim
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
627
695
416
677
656
647
3718
179
Jake Moceri
13
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
515
561
677
614
659
689
3715
180
Santiago Massone
14
NJ
New Jersey Race Club
759
821
746
755
634
3715
181
Will Rankin
14
MR
Asphalt Green
747
767
450
455
627
669
3715
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
182
Stewie Ross
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
687
552
480
665
646
680
3710
183
Reid Jaeger
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
630
723
688
258
661
732
3692
184
Barrett Sanders
14
VA
SwimRVA
509
644
726
495
702
615
3691
185
Deniz Ucku
14
MR
Long Island Express
734
681
641
290
678
661
3685
186
Liam Lavedas
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
738
710
396
614
671
553
3682
187
Ethan Coleman
14
MA
Parkland Swimming Club
580
512
817
352
713
705
3679
188
Joseph Xu
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
561
719
548
579
658
611
3676
189
Victor Wall
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
654
636
574
554
618
638
3674
190
Ian Miller
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
341
821
842
867
801
3672
191
JoJo Witdoeckt
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
656
753
426
565
586
684
3670
192
Milo Pfeifer
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
723
700
510
459
600
677
3669
193
Nate Agens
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
687
450
490
723
614
690
3654
194
Grey McKelvey
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
599
572
470
699
636
672
3648
195
Finn O'Shea
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
600
757
511
533
614
628
3643
196
Stingray Sanchez
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
622
618
518
781
664
438
3641
197
Kevin Chang
14
PV
MACH
731
422
549
639
598
697
3636
198
Dominic Iaci
13
PV
MACH
503
650
657
484
678
660
3632
199
Mitchell Rogers
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
632
444
628
636
648
644
3632
200
Quinn Zenyuh
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
530
696
457
761
559
629
3632
201
Ryan McMillan
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
364
657
741
617
656
590
3625
202
Vincent D'Eramo
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
544
477
877
172
819
732
3621
203
Cooper Swartz
14
VA
Tide Swimming
653
327
698
608
605
729
3620
204
Matt Cormier
14
CT
Laurel East Hartford YMCA
634
593
712
411
630
639
3619
205
Shane Cowley
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
692
645
639
302
650
675
3603
206
Mason Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
722
504
689
191
760
737
3603
207
Moises Roman
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
622
646
544
621
583
581
3597
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
208
Chase Davidson
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
535
463
743
527
697
631
3596
209
Tucker Raymond
14
NE
Solo Aquatics
731
412
414
761
724
554
3596
210
Nikhil Varshney
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
405
488
756
651
667
623
3590
211
Declan MacDonald
14
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
543
573
607
586
661
619
3589
212
Tom Howard
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
563
641
624
511
620
629
3588
213
Dennis Dragomaretski
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
626
594
554
611
584
617
3586
214
Ryan Sobecke
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
598
542
721
452
650
622
3585
215
Alex Picard
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
639
513
709
409
698
610
3578
216
Matthew Dyer
13
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
721
730
238
559
614
714
3576
217
Jonathan Kern
13
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
528
760
497
718
632
434
3569
218
Teddy Chiesa
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
635
702
530
411
631
655
3564
219
James Livezey
14
VA
Quest Swimming
565
620
541
620
622
594
3562
220
Daniel Fry
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
618
434
498
688
637
686
3561
221
Will Rutherford
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
527
564
713
527
595
633
3559
222
Neil Sethi
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
519
576
726
580
639
514
3554
223
Wesley Moncton
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
607
560
537
657
589
601
3551
224
Bruce Qian
14
MR
Asphalt Green
762
784
342
835
824
3547
225
Jayden Bui
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
550
485
477
745
613
676
3546
226
Blake Hayden
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
575
651
650
403
600
662
3541
227
Evangelos Diamantis
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
638
550
481
676
573
622
3540
228
Jasper Ho
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
551
706
620
372
674
616
3539
229
Callen Carney
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
747
645
340
733
496
577
3538
230
Andrew Acocella
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
728
540
472
582
602
614
3538
231
Aiden Pickard
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
480
602
811
535
630
476
3534
232
Levi Corcoran
13
MA
Mako Swim Club
718
369
563
743
542
595
3530
233
Nick Dees
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
703
625
547
475
597
575
3522
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
234
Leo Yang
13
MR
Asphalt Green
545
417
787
509
689
570
3517
235
Logan Abel
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
634
490
535
700
639
516
3514
236
Christopher McCauley
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
632
709
580
446
601
546
3514
237
Ian Chan
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
620
770
480
337
675
628
3510
238
Joseph Bangali
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
527
455
747
531
591
656
3507
239
Wielz Arquillano
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
644
600
457
655
543
607
3506
240
Bilal Afifi
13
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
755
683
448
439
599
580
3504
241
Nicholas Deaver
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
437
576
686
549
622
634
3504
242
Derek Feng
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
527
675
446
585
708
562
3503
243
Finn Koeppen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
570
656
560
531
632
551
3500
244
Tommy Wozniak
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
678
703
546
355
670
545
3497
245
Caden Browning
13
VA
Nova South
645
645
640
255
667
645
3497
246
Talon Silverstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
498
627
574
579
611
603
3492
247
Michael Malikov
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
530
705
559
368
687
641
3490
248
Jacob Thorpe
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
648
599
545
489
568
634
3483
249
Owen Strickland
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
577
608
535
541
615
606
3482
250
Haruki Ohtani
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
607
571
620
412
597
672
3479
251
Abhi Bangari
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
586
644
290
642
655
660
3477
252
Evan Koehle
14
MA
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
629
320
585
608
657
677
3476
253
Shivan Dhungana
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
380
557
795
458
636
649
3475
254
Ford Reams
14
VA
Nova South
615
554
540
648
530
586
3473
255
Alexander Adebiyi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
602
576
623
443
588
640
3472
256
Aaron Roy
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
456
778
476
502
667
591
3470
257
Liam Korenblit
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
543
453
704
555
663
544
3462
258
Cayden Hughes
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
488
569
711
451
637
600
3456
259
Dylan Wan
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
759
759
585
541
810
3454
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
260
Connor Duncan
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
596
559
548
546
678
526
3453
261
Michael Stafford
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
555
790
426
447
657
566
3441
262
Pierce McKenna
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
571
561
500
690
588
531
3441
263
Kaden Liu
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
419
638
760
433
647
543
3440
264
Daniil Zabolotckii
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
543
632
455
612
577
621
3440
265
Sean Darder
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
547
530
811
319
602
627
3436
266
Nathan Guinan
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
447
528
726
435
690
602
3428
267
James Hewitt
14
VA
Virginia Gators
453
650
742
293
675
613
3426
268
Carter Corbett
14
MR
Empire Swimming
662
699
392
614
583
475
3425
269
Tucker Deremeik
14
MD
Loyola Blakefield Aquatics
597
309
602
630
650
635
3423
270
Klint Coll
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
698
443
731
354
664
531
3421
271
Tommy Rockwell
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
644
360
305
755
645
710
3419
272
Ryan Cervino
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
497
779
574
568
401
599
3418
273
Luke Holstead
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
564
810
635
173
715
520
3417
274
Andrew Sheppard
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
583
435
784
375
658
581
3416
275
Matt Hart
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
610
396
491
714
593
612
3416
276
Griffin Wizenberg
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
557
499
566
628
560
605
3415
277
Rocco Jabour
14
AD
USAM
544
507
809
394
611
536
3401
278
Marcus Brutus
13
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
568
400
634
576
564
658
3400
279
Jacob Roberts
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
589
646
729
718
713
3395
280
Jack DeSantis
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
645
573
504
649
534
482
3387
281
Steven Stasiulaitis
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
607
417
664
468
585
642
3383
282
Nicholas Vapnyar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
524
594
587
480
654
542
3381
283
Rhett Walker
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
610
406
805
199
650
710
3380
284
Eric Henderson
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
622
495
426
665
524
648
3380
285
William Wu
14
NE
Commonwealth Swimming
524
674
402
649
620
507
3376
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
286
John Ackerly
13
VA
Nova South
772
713
536
657
698
3376
287
Jun Kang
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
558
454
418
745
608
593
3376
288
Simon Alfonso-Frank
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
438
548
707
473
598
611
3375
289
Bradley Woolpert
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
705
732
432
375
557
564
3365
290
Carter Giza
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
648
547
501
504
574
585
3359
291
Scott Luecke
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
456
579
600
518
617
587
3357
292
Michael Kim
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
569
571
574
402
604
636
3356
293
Andy Campello
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
662
508
313
713
548
610
3354
294
Xan Randolph
13
MR
Asphalt Green
641
806
390
546
465
503
3351
295
Bryan Syvertsen
13
VA
East Coast Aquatic Team
620
651
558
297
627
596
3349
296
Aiden Oshea
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
724
376
254
735
624
636
3349
297
Maxwell Jackson
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
574
515
535
541
625
558
3348
298
Deen Ahmed
13
PV
MACH
270
633
700
599
529
615
3346
299
Gage Mealey
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
614
435
547
623
535
592
3346
300
Brenden Sharp
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
591
570
406
527
595
651
3340
301
Zac Meier
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
481
600
526
576
567
588
3338
302
Jacob Park
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
608
515
587
489
571
568
3338
303
Sam Willard
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
606
273
821
194
722
721
3337
304
Aiden Church
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
648
539
347
677
531
592
3334
305
Logan Decena
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
548
489
658
412
658
563
3328
306
Kyle Kim
14
MR
Long Island Express
523
496
816
308
650
535
3328
307
John Landers
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
422
782
335
539
759
491
3328
308
Caden Chang
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
436
462
664
630
605
531
3328
309
Will Franks
14
VA
Nova South
583
453
643
475
594
575
3323
310
James Duprey
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
500
360
597
701
590
573
3321
311
Jose Calix
14
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
455
527
518
636
620
565
3321
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
312
Ethan Peng-Morris
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
466
459
710
535
573
575
3318
313
Bradley Chen
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
720
521
485
507
568
514
3315
314
Ethan Chipriano
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
447
586
715
408
686
467
3309
315
Anthony Tomlin
13
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
513
469
639
506
628
552
3307
316
Camden Royster
14
VA
Nova South
665
394
546
550
559
592
3306
317
Greyson White
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
517
542
559
576
546
566
3306
318
Erik Julian
14
VA
Nova South
605
537
498
545
518
598
3301
319
Isak Tell
13
NE
Upper Valley Aquatic Club
521
635
633
253
630
629
3301
320
Kade Spencer
14
MA
PDR Swimming for Success
644
584
723
675
674
3300
321
Chance Lowry
13
VA
Nova South
458
693
456
692
562
436
3297
322
Arman Patel
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
516
583
548
536
520
589
3292
323
Andrew Quach
13
MR
Asphalt Green
548
329
644
574
648
548
3291
324
Christian Iavarone-Garza
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
187
630
731
517
644
573
3282
325
Teddy Martin
14
VA
Dolphin Club
712
760
724
534
551
3281
326
Logan Bernabeo
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
643
813
646
652
527
3281
327
Shou Iimi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
585
492
715
326
626
533
3277
328
Daniel Mulla
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
749
587
260
670
544
461
3271
329
Kaden Kinsey
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
505
654
489
466
596
560
3270
330
Sam Schoch
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
585
580
491
477
542
594
3269
331
Andrew Hatzis
14
CT
Regional YMCA of Western CT
630
492
478
645
482
539
3266
332
Nathan Wang
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
625
588
521
310
589
633
3266
333
Matt Roser
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
469
745
592
173
682
604
3265
334
Sebastian Chang
14
MR
Asphalt Green
490
402
652
580
594
544
3262
335
Mark Rigor
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
557
490
361
606
717
527
3258
336
Austin Boyer
13
VA
Tide Swimming
624
616
471
302
587
652
3252
337
Aidan Short
14
MR
Sachem Swim Club
610
624
532
333
597
550
3246
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
338
Mateo Medellin
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
419
433
437
640
664
650
3243
339
Christian Weston
13
VA
Nova South
574
668
400
608
590
403
3243
340
Matthew Bailey
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
664
332
611
432
621
582
3242
341
Bautista Salvado
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
632
285
595
578
536
609
3235
342
Theodore Shum
14
MR
Long Island Express
521
633
557
367
583
570
3231
343
Abraham Schestopol
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
617
528
474
464
585
561
3229
344
Preston Chan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
719
444
511
360
603
591
3228
345
Carter Smith
14
NJ
Madison Mariners
670
498
721
641
697
3227
346
Evan Fitch
14
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
581
555
553
400
594
537
3220
347
Hudson Phelps
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
611
376
560
516
554
601
3218
348
EJ Hankinson
14
AM
Steel City Aquatics
559
603
644
281
575
545
3207
349
Ethan Hawver
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
610
673
512
331
596
482
3204
350
Bentley Zee
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
554
616
514
327
619
569
3199
351
Kaz Reeves
14
PV
Patuxent Aquatics Club
597
505
595
359
600
542
3198
352
Charlie Rogers
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
486
559
338
615
645
555
3198
353
Aaryan Tonpay
14
VA
Nova South
469
753
467
358
591
560
3198
354
Zach Bender
14
VA
Nova South
561
497
693
226
597
622
3196
355
Ber Ewing
14
CT
What Swimming
617
435
448
558
550
588
3196
356
Luca Guerra
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
613
641
338
459
521
622
3194
357
Aaron Hong
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
629
341
485
603
573
557
3188
358
Alex Pappas
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
604
394
438
637
549
562
3184
359
Jude Jerome
13
AD
USAM
574
502
398
588
585
536
3183
360
Michael Mighty
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
568
490
689
242
666
521
3176
361
Tyler Ip
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
441
550
344
612
616
612
3175
362
Zachary Cruz
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
459
536
685
372
558
562
3172
363
Galen Ferguson
13
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
445
605
388
533
607
592
3170
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
364
Justin Godoy
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
295
332
716
664
578
583
3168
365
Zak Cinek
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
497
556
343
569
573
625
3163
366
Gavin Torrente
14
MA
Jersey Wahoos
570
643
334
415
599
602
3163
367
Cameron Wincko
14
AM
Racer X Aquatics
557
415
487
618
505
580
3162
368
William Stone
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
497
601
315
650
530
568
3161
369
Matthew Tofilon
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
389
474
659
495
550
593
3160
370
Ellis Slavin
13
AM
Norwin Aqua Club
543
576
416
460
579
574
3148
371
Kaleb Pinto
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
650
225
517
610
601
545
3148
372
Jesse Zhao
14
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
474
584
559
443
600
484
3144
373
Matthew Kockler
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
739
415
399
537
518
531
3139
374
Christopher Nedd
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
651
451
432
431
592
574
3131
375
Owen Forget
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
530
614
449
480
554
502
3129
376
Danyil Beznosiuk
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
290
583
611
424
685
523
3116
377
Gregory Pinchbeck
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
584
414
330
596
593
599
3116
378
Max Henrichs
13
MR
Long Island Express
620
558
416
535
482
504
3115
379
Erik Dolezel
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
646
585
561
101
556
657
3106
380
Stefan Yousuf
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
455
346
780
322
649
553
3105
381
Grayson Dixon
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
493
586
450
395
631
549
3104
382
Vivaan Adhikari
14
NJ
Swim Stars Club
493
606
524
444
535
500
3102
383
Holden Stencel
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
588
609
373
483
533
512
3098
384
Mason Dindinger
13
NE
Crimson Aquatics
609
611
502
376
552
448
3098
385
Jonathan Baxter
14
NE
United Swim Club
419
620
460
548
570
477
3094
386
Preston Alcox
13
VA
Tide Swimming
644
640
410
195
563
641
3093
387
Chase Smithson
13
VA
Quest Swimming
547
620
431
541
488
462
3089
388
Connor Frank
13
MR
Sachem Swim Club
374
548
565
496
573
531
3087
389
Max Grande
13
MA
Boyertown Area YMCA
687
447
545
394
554
457
3084
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
390
Luke Wenert
13
VA
Nova South
620
597
546
372
515
433
3083
391
Filip Szymczyk
14
CT
What Swimming
592
735
663
343
744
3077
392
Kai Faucette
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
578
214
651
534
540
558
3075
393
Mason Kostov
13
MR
Asphalt Green
630
561
597
549
735
3072
394
Simba Janga
14
AD
Delmar Dolfins
328
631
680
330
630
472
3071
395
Aaron Kuang
13
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
557
707
579
635
589
3067
396
Sullivan Scharf
14
NE
Westbrook Seals
587
597
340
422
556
564
3066
397
Aidan Lee
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
766
758
763
776
3063
398
Noah Wildt
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
507
411
551
529
524
541
3063
399
Carter Sittig
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
546
420
458
594
440
604
3062
400
Luc Marchand
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
377
499
572
546
461
605
3060
401
Geo Garcia
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
405
555
655
293
573
577
3058
402
Ty Hollar
14
NJ
North Jersey Barracudas
598
656
415
310
574
504
3057
403
Christopher Connors
13
VA
Nova South
481
542
418
578
447
579
3045
404
Alex Kirin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
647
479
478
400
460
581
3045
405
Patrick McGovern
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
673
248
613
292
580
638
3044
406
Vincent Liu
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
440
574
556
372
579
522
3043
407
Daniel King
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
589
494
511
423
547
478
3042
408
Carson Julian
14
VA
Nova South
619
556
331
535
479
521
3041
409
Nick Lamce
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
533
484
420
399
614
590
3040
410
Joshua Kim
14
CT
YMCA Seals Swim Team
512
94
707
642
549
529
3033
411
Jackson Durgee
13
MA
York YMCA Swimming
554
632
531
285
532
498
3032
412
Gabe Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
498
378
601
598
448
508
3031
413
Michael Barone
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
646
370
690
122
631
569
3028
414
Ducain Neal
14
NI
Tonawanda Titans
509
481
654
415
544
422
3025
415
McKinley Edwards
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
474
579
632
283
540
516
3024
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
416
Owen Tongring
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
521
475
469
447
521
591
3024
417
Christian Greer
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
437
450
762
270
555
547
3021
418
Alex Yoon
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
509
378
627
396
548
560
3018
419
Johnny Baila
13
AM
Elizabeth Forward Swim Club
493
419
510
503
555
537
3017
420
Peter Funk
13
NE
Westbrook Seals
442
774
332
317
595
554
3014
421
Stephen Fattey
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
464
541
378
496
559
571
3009
422
Keith Dong
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
539
510
223
561
578
598
3009
423
Ian Ryan
14
MA
Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays
636
538
218
470
514
630
3006
424
Jackson Bollinger
14
MA
SOUDERTON SEAHAWKS
557
402
474
475
542
553
3003
425
Daniel Choi
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
688
405
469
476
466
499
3003
426
Isaac Chiang
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
383
544
697
270
573
536
3003
427
Theo Pozo
13
PV
Herndon Aquatic Club
460
507
506
437
580
511
3001
428
Jamie Sim
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
574
490
412
519
482
523
3000
429
Dylan Mora
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
504
718
548
623
606
2999
430
Roman Drews
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
409
769
764
633
422
2997
431
Rafael Tkach
13
MR
Freedom Aquatics
613
626
613
556
589
2997
432
Jake Bachrach
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
321
467
591
523
500
594
2996
433
Jonathan Baker
14
VA
Tide Swimming
555
347
621
465
502
506
2996
434
Mason Eannotti
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
357
650
520
392
559
518
2996
435
Blake Zeitlin
13
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
538
593
251
446
566
601
2995
436
Sergey Chernikh
13
MA
Central Bucks Swim Team
580
811
334
621
641
2987
437
Landon Bolen
13
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
554
483
741
592
609
2979
438
Adriaan Van Herck
13
NE
Mei's Typhoons Swimming
385
577
629
323
542
522
2978
439
Boden Keim
14
MA
Unattached
634
406
559
290
556
532
2977
440
Jack Silverman
14
MA
North Penn Aquatic Club
613
1
660
596
638
467
2975
441
Philip Grece
14
MA
Fitness and Wellness Aquatic C
685
635
538
573
543
2974
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
442
Nathan McCarthy
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
570
447
677
168
567
541
2970
443
Eyobi Chamberlain
14
VA
Tide Swimming
474
455
583
455
469
533
2969
444
Eushene Han
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
416
716
612
618
604
2966
445
Seb Kohl
14
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
510
619
570
259
549
455
2962
446
Aidan Lui
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
402
478
412
658
525
483
2958
447
Caleb Kee
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
478
619
601
168
524
567
2957
448
Alex Wong
14
MR
Team Suffolk
473
442
513
508
555
464
2955
449
Emmanuel Yepez
14
MR
Westchester Aquatic Club
390
408
533
577
584
463
2955
450
Max Ferroni
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
481
491
611
313
521
537
2954
451
Paolo Tique
14
VA
Nova South
475
501
478
371
561
568
2954
452
Nathan Kelley
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
451
538
392
618
575
379
2953
453
Lucas Abel
14
PV
The Fish
539
589
328
439
529
524
2948
454
Matthew McCoyd
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
537
433
454
504
458
559
2945
455
Theo Wechtler
13
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
314
617
363
517
536
598
2945
456
John Cao
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
400
504
753
160
600
528
2945
457
Uri Rettig
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
465
353
515
520
526
565
2944
458
Max Ciechanowski
14
NJ
Jersey Aquatic Club
768
775
298
646
451
2938
459
Jacob Fayed
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
474
525
511
326
541
558
2935
460
Jameson Remien
13
MR
Connetquot Swim Club
362
477
633
340
528
594
2934
461
Eli Burnham
14
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
410
539
452
436
544
550
2931
462
Robert Stanley
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
581
419
496
526
484
425
2931
463
David Laganovskis
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
664
448
626
535
657
2930
464
Ryan Kulp
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
541
305
592
375
485
628
2926
465
Joey Crisco
14
NI
Southern Tier Aquatics, Inc.
570
580
804
683
288
2925
466
Charlie Taylor
14
VA
Tide Swimming
599
648
269
212
598
595
2921
467
Anthony Choi
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
482
395
651
288
547
557
2920
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
468
Jude Chapman
14
VA
SwimRVA
441
493
531
556
444
450
2915
469
Austin Slugg
13
NE
Charles River Aquatics
650
517
512
80
546
601
2906
470
John Pyne
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
500
489
442
504
464
506
2905
471
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
400
267
746
489
557
443
2902
472
Lucas Kichukov
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
536
367
572
532
526
369
2902
473
Lucas Huang
13
NE
Maine Gators
397
487
606
328
574
510
2902
474
Lucas Xun
13
MA
Delaware Swim Team
355
510
698
153
627
554
2897
475
Frankie Albergo
14
MR
Long Island Express
364
430
664
475
564
397
2894
476
Michael Villareal
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
268
378
745
423
634
439
2887
477
Aaron Markey
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
561
571
619
591
541
2883
478
Max Maciorowski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
496
510
471
397
472
535
2881
479
Zach Pesin
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
436
509
557
340
502
536
2880
480
Romeo Sanchez
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
350
658
436
426
527
479
2876
481
Kelly Sommer
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
646
558
825
557
288
2874
482
Owen Nguyen
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
552
528
375
284
583
552
2874
483
Sam Pechulis
14
MA
Emmaus Aquatic Club
545
579
303
636
402
407
2872
484
Giang Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
378
567
621
131
612
563
2872
485
Krzysztof Kotnisz
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
352
431
687
363
533
506
2872
486
Mason Szymanski
14
NI
East Aurora Swim Team
606
672
398
217
586
392
2871
487
Ned Scott
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
637
459
319
611
361
483
2870
488
Jerry Deng
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
516
458
629
234
493
539
2869
489
Brennan Morelli
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
599
394
707
268
611
286
2865
490
Nathan Hsu
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
535
600
456
653
620
2864
491
Evan Goldsborough
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
460
462
463
533
498
448
2864
492
Leo Arredondo
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
357
600
530
356
550
470
2863
493
Parker Pierce
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
660
340
487
415
419
541
2862
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
494
Daniel Qu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
447
350
574
542
513
433
2859
495
Leo Czaja
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
496
490
565
250
486
571
2858
496
Landon Emmerich
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
622
409
531
161
525
610
2858
497
DJ Poe
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
574
313
475
477
489
529
2857
498
Jackson Bravery
13
PV
MACH
480
408
640
432
398
497
2855
499
Terry Gould
14
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
695
673
348
630
508
2854
500
Foster Linehan
14
MD
Spy Swim Team
539
618
550
532
614
2853
501
Thomas Vedder
13
NI
Cpp River Hawks
597
656
328
225
506
540
2852
502
Isaac Waks
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
607
544
365
359
437
540
2852
503
Hayden DePete-McMahon
13
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
359
584
317
611
451
527
2849
504
Aidan Spencer
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
617
422
445
373
462
530
2849
505
Timothy Won
13
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
583
568
762
247
686
2846
506
Eric Parker
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
422
430
536
425
503
528
2844
507
Liam Lash
13
AM
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
479
434
490
291
545
601
2840
508
Nicholas Chavez
14
MR
East Hampton Recenter YMCA
533
525
537
646
598
2839
509
Leonardo Bracciale
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
506
487
418
453
472
502
2838
510
Tyler Croutch
14
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
467
503
606
315
463
482
2836
511
Christopher Prills
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
461
473
367
526
452
557
2836
512
Grant Keefer
14
MA
WSY SWIMMING
591
483
604
233
576
348
2835
513
Nolan Fauth
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
517
493
371
399
562
491
2833
514
Yaric Soltanov
14
MA
HERSHEY AQUATIC CLUB
575
486
239
341
601
591
2833
515
Gavin Rogers
14
MA
Delaware Swim Team
422
416
715
295
478
506
2832
516
Ethan Campbell
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
536
417
734
556
586
2829
517
Malcolm Kelton
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
595
501
587
342
502
302
2829
518
Ethan Park
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
435
517
484
447
473
472
2828
519
David Lewis
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
492
428
438
360
536
572
2826
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
520
Caleb Cohen
14
VA
SwimRVA
513
325
625
265
538
559
2825
521
Ted Ambrose
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
607
574
576
487
581
2825
522
Myatt Sahl
14
NJ
Brigantine Green Heads
629
643
373
1
582
596
2824
523
Andrew Lahey
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
483
637
293
595
329
483
2820
524
Brendan McCarthy
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
460
406
572
338
523
518
2817
525
Nick Harris
14
PV
Mako Swimming
670
558
288
339
524
437
2816
526
Matthew Schnappauf
14
MR
Long Island Express
633
524
184
646
387
440
2814
527
Nathan House
14
PV
All Star Aquatics
438
297
616
428
529
505
2813
528
Bennett Steele
14
PV
MACH
289
501
727
206
586
502
2811
529
Jack Ablondi
14
NE
Executive Swim Club
597
504
668
532
509
2810
530
William Sevilla
14
MR
Empire Swimming
599
448
431
382
475
475
2810
531
Sean Magyar
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
451
455
541
328
550
480
2805
532
Matthew Sturgeon
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
456
414
468
413
582
472
2805
533
Yatharth Gawda
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
406
764
502
562
570
2804
534
Gabi Zanfir
14
MA
Unattached
404
172
616
572
534
506
2804
535
Griffin Riebling
13
CT
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
463
700
420
607
612
2802
536
Leonardo Garcia Rivera
14
PV
Fairfax Area Aquatics
423
436
730
136
584
488
2797
537
Sam Cupito
13
VA
Tide Swimming
498
437
597
253
553
456
2794
538
Soohan Cho
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
439
572
588
583
611
2793
539
Sullivan Portner
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
431
517
396
452
503
492
2791
540
James Williams
14
VA
Nova South
420
520
560
308
487
491
2786
541
Joel Ha
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
503
473
376
523
429
482
2786
542
Riley Statts
14
VA
SwimRVA
349
374
589
528
581
364
2785
543
Jack Supon
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
467
664
247
450
541
416
2785
544
Ted Ambrose
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
551
539
310
495
473
414
2782
545
Triston Sasala
14
AM
Seneca Valley Swim Club
621
634
405
217
483
420
2780
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
546
Matthew Panaia
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
519
621
346
267
535
492
2780
547
Kevin Donnelly
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
569
402
642
266
468
432
2779
548
Ethan Haddock
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
452
496
435
462
458
474
2777
549
Lucas Lu
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
458
466
586
260
510
495
2775
550
Luke Adams
14
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
376
479
539
353
510
518
2775
551
Avery Cover
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
423
695
511
634
511
2774
552
Liam Morales
13
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
571
483
290
420
485
524
2773
553
Alex Horst
14
VA
Nova South
453
477
404
476
488
469
2767
554
Jack Tsai
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
608
479
322
388
468
499
2764
555
Karter Wachs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
599
349
636
68
616
494
2762
556
Dylan Molina
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
415
442
537
336
501
530
2761
557
Sotiris Theophilou
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
330
451
606
339
516
518
2760
558
Aarad Khalili
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
567
261
531
516
407
478
2760
559
Nathaniel Davis
13
PV
Tollefson Swimming
517
353
298
589
478
523
2758
560
Jack Roote
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
513
505
479
285
489
485
2756
561
Isaac Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
410
440
493
476
526
411
2756
562
Keegan Mejias
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
555
445
675
548
529
2752
563
Brayden Coleman
14
MR
Long Island Express
444
372
507
479
452
498
2752
564
Garner Gregg
14
MA
Diamond State Aquatics
382
586
351
542
506
385
2752
565
David Anderson
14
MD
Retriever Aquatic Club
525
457
340
461
451
516
2750
566
Nathaniel Sheen
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
614
51
776
749
560
2750
567
Nate Rampulla
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
306
447
545
483
429
538
2748
568
Jayden Le
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
493
433
205
573
489
554
2747
569
Ethan Avalos
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
591
586
771
77
719
2744
570
Andy Li
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
319
502
641
297
559
423
2741
571
Alec Gallegos
13
MR
Team Suffolk
534
485
466
418
362
476
2741
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
572
Mac Koster
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
319
629
419
485
351
538
2741
573
Patrick Blalock
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
30
372
647
601
543
548
2741
574
Dylan Yacoob
14
MR
Long Island Express
498
469
374
384
522
493
2740
575
James Gerace
13
AD
USAM
551
429
306
497
438
516
2737
576
Charlie Collett
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
545
539
545
552
554
2735
577
Bryan Dos Santos
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
215
573
579
365
690
311
2733
578
Ryan Sprang
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
508
587
370
378
470
420
2733
579
Ray Gu
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
399
537
405
444
434
513
2732
580
Gordon Beares
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
539
656
281
351
420
485
2732
581
Jack White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
345
574
513
384
491
417
2724
582
Edward Wagner
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
208
483
572
529
455
477
2724
583
Jackson Tovornik
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
570
800
458
538
356
2722
584
Chris Felker
14
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
486
388
500
447
430
470
2721
585
Jackson Bankard
13
MD
Eagle Swim Team
384
530
174
564
490
578
2720
586
Dylan Ristenbatt
14
MA
Blue Hen Aquatics
553
764
398
153
551
301
2720
587
Colin Whitlock
14
NJ
The Atlantic Club
484
470
699
565
500
2718
588
Caleb Wu
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
394
477
695
148
500
503
2717
589
Samvit Hariharan
13
PV
MACH
326
510
432
487
531
427
2713
590
Payton Foster
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
397
358
539
430
426
563
2713
591
Anzhi Li
14
NI
Victor Swim Club
530
465
592
552
573
2712
592
Dennis Burimski
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
529
581
590
488
521
2709
593
Mason Denick
14
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
379
514
395
417
499
504
2708
594
Alex Chen
14
AM
Jcc Sailfish
501
563
605
555
482
2706
595
Connor Houde
13
MA
Tops Swimming
555
451
436
253
523
487
2705
596
Harrison Stroup
14
CT
What Swimming
629
544
431
502
598
2704
597
Warren Peng
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
574
587
246
349
463
484
2703
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
598
Caiden Chang
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
335
517
654
194
500
503
2703
599
TJ Strock
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
459
417
501
369
490
466
2702
600
Howard Luo
14
VA
Nova South
416
604
384
362
494
442
2702
601
Diggy Starkey
14
CT
Sys - Soundview YMCA Stingrays
462
253
675
98
602
612
2702
602
Will Harmon
14
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
570
414
610
137
478
489
2698
603
Aaron Song
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
496
504
594
512
591
2697
604
Harvey Homolka
14
NE
Boston YMCA Bluefins
575
341
360
462
416
539
2693
605
David Hanin
14
NJ
Cougar Aquatic Team
443
377
521
437
420
494
2692
606
Luca Rubio
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
430
349
615
343
486
466
2689
607
Kelly O'Keefe
14
AM
Allegheny North Swim Club
600
562
433
552
541
2688
608
Luke McCool
14
MA
George School Aquatics
492
460
661
103
508
462
2686
609
Tomas Christman
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
419
490
573
307
483
413
2685
610
Victor Babenko
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
318
484
524
411
457
486
2680
611
Kevin Ho
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
454
622
551
573
479
2679
612
Anthony Osadchy
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
246
714
561
577
579
2677
613
Hanchi Jin
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
395
609
424
205
531
509
2673
614
Nico Velez
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
437
324
666
218
502
525
2672
615
Ryan Mondoro
13
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
506
741
675
749
2671
616
Louis Wong
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
402
534
489
274
502
470
2671
617
Ryan Shupard
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
634
574
387
130
542
401
2668
618
Eli German
13
AD
ALBS-AD
338
661
488
272
558
349
2666
619
Jack Wiggins
14
MD
Gbsa - Greater Baltimore Swim
458
556
498
668
486
2666
620
Gavin Monaldo
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
532
486
536
543
569
2666
621
Will Ledbetter
14
MA
Radnor Aquatic Club
470
554
510
559
572
2665
622
Jimmy Jacobs
13
VA
757swim
375
755
234
256
704
340
2664
623
Noah Zomera
13
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
535
504
415
321
505
383
2663
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
624
Nathan Terriot
13
NE
Phoenix Swimming
449
508
307
532
390
477
2663
625
Roger Zhang
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
491
458
425
359
442
485
2660
626
Bryce Rohrbach
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
451
561
450
324
414
456
2656
627
Ivan Yeryn
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
370
400
362
583
450
488
2653
628
Levi Smith
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
548
522
680
287
612
2649
629
Sam Edwards
13
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
455
559
349
304
450
532
2649
630
Alieldien Mohammad
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
493
538
261
445
398
514
2649
631
Eric Shin
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
481
485
266
355
583
477
2647
632
Ben Ranney
14
NE
Kingfish Rhode Island
333
609
670
506
528
2646
633
Sawyer Stephens
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
438
562
262
494
508
380
2644
634
Aaron Cook
14
VA
Nova South
417
489
318
482
434
493
2633
635
Robbie Gibbons
14
NJ
Monmouth Barracudas
438
429
439
466
433
426
2631
636
Emmanuel Xenakis
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
364
433
548
747
536
2628
637
Connor Brooks
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
458
419
334
584
453
379
2627
638
Jude Volles
14
VA
Hanover Aquatics
333
336
668
480
596
213
2626
639
Cole Evans
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
504
364
304
475
512
464
2623
640
Justin Vaage
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
602
519
538
505
459
2623
641
Tristan Ho
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
328
661
711
254
668
2622
642
Declan Costello
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
529
497
419
236
467
474
2622
643
Brenden Schmidt
13
NE
Bluefish Swim Club
496
365
633
523
599
2616
644
Winfred Liu
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
329
460
473
395
482
476
2615
645
Paul Iovacchini
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
429
520
545
158
468
494
2614
646
Gregory Rydberg
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
433
472
232
368
645
464
2614
647
Gavin Boardman
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
510
536
560
128
574
303
2611
648
Josiah Sturgill
13
PV
MACH
572
237
621
608
572
2610
649
Darren Nguyen
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
362
412
340
571
470
453
2608
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
650
Oliver Mellone
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
420
333
745
571
538
2607
651
Eric Lewis
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
321
344
741
93
532
576
2607
652
Logan Hong
13
NJ
Princeton Tiger Aquatics Club
513
378
683
207
573
252
2606
653
Carter Biscotte
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
510
333
338
489
590
346
2606
654
McCale Buser
13
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
578
1
360
582
517
567
2605
655
Charlie McLaughlin
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
465
467
494
195
452
528
2601
656
Luke Kenesky
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
533
491
353
211
504
508
2600
657
Phillip Petrovsky
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
699
427
242
720
512
2600
658
Eric Qu
14
MR
Flushing YMCA
421
574
413
627
564
2599
659
Basil Glacken
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
529
584
217
439
587
243
2599
660
Asher Van Schagen
14
PV
The Capitol Sea Devils
541
398
320
484
483
373
2599
661
Augustus Conze
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
583
555
485
172
379
423
2597
662
John Zacchilli
13
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
488
338
546
346
478
401
2597
663
Sam Asher
14
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
466
562
254
471
474
370
2597
664
Chengkai Pan
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
446
547
559
520
522
2594
665
Santi Andino
13
MA
Jersey Wahoos
462
573
288
273
498
500
2594
666
Bosong Shu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
322
573
479
259
514
446
2593
667
Beckett Cummins
14
PV
Fairfax Foxes Swimming
471
192
647
321
523
438
2592
668
Billy Flynn
14
CT
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
626
393
242
369
407
555
2592
669
Nate Coons
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
519
552
568
493
458
2590
670
Wroten McQuirter
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
472
396
640
563
511
2582
671
Samuel Kohlhofer
14
VA
H2okie Aquatics
517
407
570
219
546
322
2581
672
Max Shturman
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
541
485
591
112
496
356
2581
673
D'one Thomas
14
MA
Pennsylvania Aquatics
408
411
467
403
454
430
2573
674
Gerry Wood
13
MR
Team Suffolk
429
490
338
362
461
490
2570
675
Jayden Gillespie
13
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
529
663
372
24
490
491
2569
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
676
Nicholas Pata
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
114
420
562
502
461
507
2566
677
Simon Fetters
14
MD
Henson Family YMCA
313
665
529
545
514
2566
678
Dylan Nichols
13
NE
Atlantis Aquatics
411
649
549
521
436
2566
679
Ryker Levi
13
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
660
722
703
477
2562
680
Colby Humphreys
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
638
657
654
612
2561
681
COLE Brenner
14
VA
757swim
439
302
272
564
533
447
2557
682
William Snyder Green
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
329
475
407
303
493
547
2554
683
Jaedan Council
14
VA
Tide Swimming
427
526
282
472
488
359
2554
684
Elliott Cunniffe
13
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
426
572
238
456
397
464
2553
685
Caleb Murphy
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
331
545
157
525
557
433
2548
686
Derek Wan
14
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
434
447
410
273
559
424
2547
687
Jeffery Rowe
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
514
556
448
148
458
422
2546
688
Xavier Kulak
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
554
447
559
303
682
2545
689
William Parsnick
14
NJ
West Morris Area YMCA
384
318
529
411
498
404
2544
690
Jaydan Almeida
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
627
616
325
476
495
2539
691
Jake Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
559
182
729
518
550
2538
692
Ryan Morea
14
NJ
Bergen Barracudas Swim Team
556
503
506
512
460
2537
693
Christopher Lee
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
576
367
537
128
476
453
2537
694
Teddy Stoian
13
PV
All Star Aquatics
438
405
582
259
400
452
2536
695
Nicholas Da Silva
13
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
488
417
639
164
563
265
2536
696
Joseph Francis
14
MR
Team Suffolk
479
461
452
298
404
440
2534
697
Nathan Averill
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
475
366
441
318
495
438
2533
698
Kareem Elzawawy
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
636
190
638
532
537
2533
699
Liam Scoon
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
465
313
524
340
467
423
2532
700
Gavin Ritchotte
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
497
570
490
460
514
2531
701
James Poppito
13
MR
Long Island Express
440
403
378
415
401
493
2530
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
702
George Cocker
14
PV
York Swim Club of Northern Vir
574
298
543
261
425
427
2528
703
Luca Zhu
14
NE
Arctic Aquatics
513
734
640
638
2525
704
Humza Hasan
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
468
455
359
367
406
469
2524
705
Mark Molloy
14
MR
Condors Swim Club
575
467
318
217
475
471
2523
706
Chris Zhang
13
MA
Upper Main Line YMCA
472
446
373
290
477
460
2518
707
Colten Turner
13
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
630
694
552
642
2518
708
Zach Levin
13
MR
Asphalt Green
487
347
652
528
504
2518
709
Colin Drew
13
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
199
283
526
570
520
417
2515
710
Ben Klein
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
393
488
272
585
429
348
2515
711
Dylan Grouser
13
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
586
321
502
305
353
447
2514
712
Jim Xue
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
194
659
464
172
504
519
2512
713
Aarav Gulati
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
446
414
611
514
524
2509
714
Nicandro Cappuccia Romero
13
CT
Bulldog Swimming
457
514
619
427
492
2509
715
Joshua Weinstein
14
MR
Team Suffolk
467
449
342
386
411
452
2507
716
Aryan Sawant
13
NE
Sanford Y Titans
419
512
322
383
421
450
2507
717
Peyton Skipper
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
253
604
715
348
586
2506
718
Aidan Newman
13
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
437
542
304
242
417
562
2504
719
Beckett Ritter
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
343
546
660
476
475
2500
720
Jonathan Li
14
NE
Crimson Aquatics
370
406
549
307
411
457
2500
721
Luke Venuti
13
MA
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C
470
358
220
523
387
541
2499
722
Ashot Markarian
13
MR
Empire Swimming
647
672
620
556
2495
723
Julian Skiba
13
CT
Woodbridge Aquatic
448
352
400
422
460
411
2493
724
Eric Li
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
298
282
654
247
530
481
2492
725
Alex Revell
14
VA
SwimRVA
428
494
272
462
388
446
2490
726
Azaan Awais
14
VA
Nova South
522
448
351
273
450
444
2488
727
William Bertoni
14
PV
The Fish
370
481
350
420
474
393
2488
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
728
Arthur Vazenins
14
MR
Match Point Nyc
449
558
414
168
487
412
2488
729
Nate Kimmy
14
MR
Three Village Swim Club
563
302
373
335
447
461
2481
730
Liam Robinson
14
MA
George School Aquatics
589
569
423
524
372
2477
731
Sean Kilfeather-Kinyk
13
MR
Farmingdale Aquatics
619
535
672
650
2476
732
Evan Bias
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
486
280
614
80
483
532
2475
733
Nick Lebron
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
390
576
334
426
373
376
2475
734
Dominick Harsanyi
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
430
461
625
84
471
403
2474
735
Andrew Kovtounenko
14
MA
Orca Swim Club
576
648
672
577
2473
736
Sean McSweeney
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
478
484
185
511
345
469
2472
737
Aayush Makkar
14
MR
Team Suffolk
480
410
443
363
408
366
2470
738
West Morsa
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
447
410
191
516
429
477
2470
739
Finn Mac Colla
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
575
439
645
425
384
2468
740
Caeden Amorim
14
MA
Parkland Aquatic Club
356
386
527
324
379
496
2468
741
Will Bugli
14
NE
Phoenix Swimming
508
474
309
383
373
420
2467
742
Steven Bocaj
13
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
518
630
317
515
485
2465
743
Hayden Kang
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
491
421
266
463
347
476
2464
744
Reed Keller
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
504
509
471
463
516
2463
745
Elijah Kim
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
337
226
471
542
423
463
2462
746
Ben Do
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
370
278
502
492
473
347
2462
747
Parker Ward
14
MD
Annapolis Swim Club
530
563
273
320
384
392
2462
748
Will Schoch
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
559
511
457
240
493
196
2456
749
Jarret Zhou
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
482
609
356
539
467
2453
750
Luke Hossler
13
NE
Greenwood Swimming
592
368
644
395
454
2453
751
Eli Wysor
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
571
302
581
493
504
2451
752
Ryan Ni
13
NI
Webster BlueFins
643
433
649
44
680
2449
753
Dylan Lemieux
14
MR
Hauppauge Athletic Association
393
365
377
474
430
408
2447
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
754
Race Montano
13
MR
Long Island Express
495
397
364
252
472
467
2447
755
Ryan Mahoney
14
MD
Merritt Athletic Swimming
479
604
475
512
376
2446
756
Matthew Shi
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
522
671
632
620
2445
757
Cooper Lewis
13
MD
Bayside Aquatics
467
518
444
527
489
2445
758
Sarvesh Sreenivas
13
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
448
525
183
331
475
481
2443
759
Reid Bryant
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
458
536
342
290
395
419
2440
760
Christian Kibler
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
402
257
653
454
468
203
2437
761
Vlad Sydorenko
13
NJ
Summit Area YMCA
302
609
335
615
570
2431
762
Luka Youssef
13
MR
Staten Island Aquatics Club
550
491
540
423
425
2429
763
Arthur Flukey
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
401
175
540
434
479
398
2427
764
Harrison St. Thomas
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
431
202
431
536
449
377
2426
765
Michael Attenborough
14
MR
Freedom Aquatics
534
260
715
74
468
375
2426
766
Leo Alexander
13
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
353
256
495
455
435
429
2423
767
Karson Pak
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
298
356
705
187
483
394
2423
768
Leon Kuzmin
14
MR
Trident Aquatic Club
267
764
709
682
2422
769
Emory Eldreth
13
MD
Arena Club Aquatics
213
452
305
578
450
422
2420
770
Logan Krolnik
14
NE
Charles River Aquatics
300
693
247
223
553
404
2420
771
Gabe Riffe
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
381
611
234
439
418
336
2419
772
Joseph Anton
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
600
563
54
586
331
285
2419
773
Brady Turner
14
MA
Suburban Seahawks Club
815
851
746
2412
774
Alan Wang
13
AM
Racer X Aquatics
489
342
377
352
440
408
2408
775
Ryan Cahoy
13
NE
Maine Gators
552
411
396
494
550
2403
776
Lyndon Lee
14
NJ
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
609
673
600
515
2397
777
Dylan Hughes
13
VA
Nova South
378
502
596
431
490
2397
778
Joey Ross
13
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
492
400
224
460
383
435
2394
779
Landon Eley
14
VA
Nova South
438
473
530
3
471
477
2392
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
780
Ethan Guo
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
376
458
424
277
423
433
2391
781
Elliot Voas
13
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
455
455
407
551
523
2391
782
Seb Colvin
13
MR
Asphalt Green
340
481
686
431
453
2391
783
Jacob Barrett
14
NE
United Swim Club
503
237
521
194
487
448
2390
784
Cameron Book
14
MA
NORTHERN DAUPHIN COUNTY YMCA G
490
382
382
151
476
507
2388
785
Tristan Avery
14
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
443
306
603
292
376
366
2386
786
Sam Schorr
14
VA
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
514
458
468
1
511
432
2384
787
Kyle Koay
14
PV
The Fish
476
302
439
302
459
400
2378
788
Elijah Jaber
13
MR
Badger Swim Club
487
649
606
636
2378
789
Noah Gibbs
14
VA
Old Dominion Aquatic Club
434
449
567
1
558
368
2377
790
Aidan Kim
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
387
521
527
426
515
2376
791
Jackson Kelly
14
MA
Upper Perkiomen Valley YMCA
563
710
292
378
432
2375
792
Jackson Van Deren
14
VA
Nova South
437
353
312
531
376
364
2373
793
Clark Loeffert
14
PV
Arlington Aquatic Club
430
545
245
299
433
420
2372
794
Eitan Rettig
13
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
433
374
333
413
379
439
2371
795
Moses Park
13
VA
H2okie Aquatics
322
376
579
223
471
399
2370
796
Matthew Krol
14
CT
What Swimming
580
384
338
210
438
419
2369
797
Jax Liles
13
NE
United Swim Club
498
514
194
420
422
318
2366
798
Everett Chen
13
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
387
304
461
370
490
352
2364
799
Jozsef Kozma
14
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
433
397
500
500
532
2362
800
Ethan Johns
13
PV
MACH
364
587
223
403
402
381
2360
801
Andrew Kriger
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
392
527
257
419
414
351
2360
802
Spencer Grauch
14
NJ
Westfield Area Y Devilfish
550
537
250
488
532
2357
803
Peter Cieciwa
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
442
415
609
405
485
2356
804
Peiheng Liu
13
NI
Pack Swim Team of Pittsford
251
475
508
291
483
347
2355
805
Kevin Chen
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
510
816
550
475
2351
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
806
Cal Kollet
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
378
553
325
316
339
439
2350
807
Vihaan Chatterjee
14
NJ
Whitewaters Swimming
394
823
665
465
2347
808
Cal Vellozzi
14
VA
SwimRVA
385
619
261
220
482
380
2347
809
Daragh Gammell
14
NE
Rhode Island Aquatic Club
254
658
599
484
352
2347
810
Matthew Peppelman
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
628
342
296
280
374
421
2341
811
Brenden Mahoney
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
631
321
352
214
401
419
2338
812
Eli Kichline
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
338
509
648
493
347
2335
813
Nicholas Tyurin
13
CT
What Swimming
468
393
641
1
438
393
2334
814
Imeth Perera
13
MA
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatic Cl
489
523
209
334
373
405
2333
815
Fisher Hadden
13
CT
Indian Valley Family YMCA Brea
430
562
281
509
551
2333
816
Sam Schwabe
14
VA
Nova South
415
341
279
517
422
355
2329
817
Joey Guadagnino
14
NJ
Raritan Valley YMCA Riptide
255
703
308
550
511
2327
818
Logan Connell
13
MA
Wilmington Aquatic Club
479
438
337
221
399
453
2327
819
Richard Nichols
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
339
449
399
338
356
446
2327
820
Anthony Abdel-Kader
13
MR
Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua
267
458
368
411
396
427
2327
821
Achi Balakrishnan
13
NJ
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA
541
606
192
505
480
2324
822
Charlie Leach
14
AM
Rose E Schneider YMCA
603
352
508
265
596
2324
823
Robert Pedersen
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
625
302
393
517
487
2324
824
Kevin O'Donnell
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
454
439
287
363
390
388
2321
825
Zach Johnson
14
MA
Western Wahoos
457
520
515
468
360
2320
826
Aiden Liu
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
490
489
573
1
506
261
2320
827
Caiden Trainor
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
437
610
345
379
549
2320
828
Connor Dominick
14
MR
MIDDIES Wave Ryders
448
234
502
349
385
400
2318
829
Chris Toth
13
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
442
454
523
483
415
2317
830
Cayden Chang
13
VA
Nova South
473
276
643
428
497
2317
831
Xavier Fish
14
VA
Smac
510
463
263
289
336
451
2312
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
832
Aanav Goswami
13
MR
Team Suffolk
354
464
539
149
411
391
2308
833
James DiCaprio
14
NI
Fairport Area Swim Team
379
401
494
268
483
283
2308
834
Bennett Seavers-Reale
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
296
459
429
314
466
344
2308
835
Andrew Bonura
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
416
387
211
469
360
464
2307
836
Luke Harrington
13
VA
Nova South
324
296
588
528
568
2304
837
Leo Backus
14
NJ
Lakeland Hills YMCA
300
330
521
310
391
451
2303
838
Ilan Vogl
14
MA
Friends' Central Aquatics
414
256
543
487
286
317
2303
839
Jaeyoung Sun
14
NJ
Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T
415
385
395
316
436
353
2300
840
Mark Zilberman
14
MR
Asphalt Green
357
395
559
146
441
402
2300
841
Brian Liu
13
NE
South Shore YMCA Strypers
481
363
547
137
355
413
2296
842
Christian Pindle
13
VA
Prince William Swim Club
292
514
589
63
449
388
2295
843
Harper Moorhead
14
PV
MACH
616
392
480
294
512
2294
844
Sammy Cherry
13
VA
Nova South
422
725
563
582
2292
845
Michael Pham
13
PV
MACH
327
345
554
124
443
497
2290
846
Sebastian Sternberg
14
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
533
617
181
495
464
2290
847
Lewis Meyers
13
CT
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic
446
730
556
553
2285
848
Eli Wethey
14
NI
Mercury Swimming
607
219
343
212
477
425
2283
849
Christopher Mathe
14
NJ
Wyckoff YMCA Sharks
628
616
492
544
2280
850
Jack Wiggins
14
MR
Asphalt Green
286
541
600
476
376
2279
851
Milo Marrero
14
MR
Huntington YMCA
425
507
551
296
499
2278
852
Nicholas Zinn
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
519
390
245
320
381
419
2274
853
Allan Xu
14
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
462
61
732
554
465
2274
854
Landon Moran
13
MA
Friendship YMCA Swim Team
335
419
497
192
479
351
2273
855
Ethan Chen
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
342
283
368
424
428
427
2272
856
Lucas Tang
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
278
334
560
187
407
505
2271
857
Ben Watterson
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
452
334
419
171
391
503
2270
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
858
Carter Verlee
13
NE
Maine Gators
505
572
278
484
431
2270
859
Chase Fleming
14
MA
Lower Moreland Swimming
237
614
761
656
2268
860
Kyle Gao
14
MA
Reading and Berks County YMCA
485
505
670
603
2263
861
Kurt Jeschke
13
CT
Wilton Y Wahoos
369
387
545
521
440
2262
862
Tristan McCullough
14
MA
Mako Swim Club
440
223
403
298
401
496
2261
863
JJ Castillo
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
362
356
577
536
429
2260
864
Dante Long
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
651
461
609
534
2255
865
Krishan Maranchi
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
391
580
433
500
350
2254
866
Elden Sullivan
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
462
487
309
72
421
503
2254
867
Will Dyer
13
NJ
Madison Mariners
548
259
441
491
508
2247
868
Jack Nelson
14
MA
Blue Eagle Swim Team
270
328
546
256
477
369
2246
869
Ethan Quach
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
601
339
685
619
2244
870
William Blashfield
14
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
433
470
309
168
446
417
2243
871
Connor McMahon
14
CT
Greenwich Ywca Dolphins Swim T
312
308
612
599
411
2242
872
Nate Giglio
13
NI
Orchard Park Town Wreckers Swi
324
571
379
196
451
320
2241
873
Gio Juarez
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
485
310
577
458
410
2240
874
Jochy Mercado
13
VA
POSEIDON SWIMMING
299
225
650
200
422
442
2238
875
Isaac Retsch
14
AM
Hampton Dolphins
236
439
526
486
551
2238
876
Gavin Daniels
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
390
398
422
280
341
406
2237
877
Brock Yoder
14
MA
Methacton Aquatic Club
731
436
614
455
2236
878
Connor O'Brien
13
MR
Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins
411
252
328
365
471
409
2236
879
Tyler Avalos
14
NI
Clarence Swim Club
315
273
530
314
428
375
2235
880
Cal McDonagh
13
NJ
Metro Area Life Time Swimming
591
480
261
383
520
2235
881
Kyle Wargo
14
NJ
Streamline Aquatics Club
417
275
311
362
478
391
2234
882
Shane Courtois
13
MD
Fox Swim Club
514
665
162
477
416
2234
883
Jack Devine
14
MD
Fox Swim Club
557
250
210
443
404
370
2234
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
884
Max Fukudome
14
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
509
394
474
1
549
307
2234
885
Andrew Ripp
14
CT
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins Swim
659
242
323
283
298
427
2232
886
Blair Rees
14
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
410
439
329
282
397
372
2229
887
Finn Hughes
14
NE
Greater Lowell YMCA Barracuda
289
451
198
513
425
351
2227
888
Ethan Lee
14
MR
Qns Aquatic Club
422
401
296
309
462
336
2226
889
Raffi Saraydaroglu
14
PV
Tollefson Swimming
393
450
301
288
340
453
2225
890
Luke Morrison
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
452
311
253
452
435
321
2224
891
Lucien Chan
14
MR
Asphalt Green
487
545
209
99
472
412
2224
892
Jack Whiteford
14
AM
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
291
271
573
256
491
341
2223
893
Colin Shannon
14
MA
Greater Susquehanna Valley YM
484
400
454
481
404
2223
894
CJ Alexander
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
365
497
368
211
411
370
2222
895
Weston Fulham
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
195
365
373
459
478
351
2221
896
Warren Kasman
14
MR
92nd Street Flying Dolphins
462
532
344
145
363
373
2219
897
Ryan Price
14
VA
Nova South
375
520
493
360
470
2218
898
Kevin Hu
14
NJ
Peddie Aquatic Association
351
735
574
557
2217
899
Wonjun You
14
PV
Life Time Mid Atlantic Club Sw
394
420
635
226
539
2214
900
Brady McQuaid
14
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
493
332
322
238
428
401
2214
901
Garrett Britt
14
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
472
445
249
277
375
394
2212
902
Evan Zheng
13
NE
YMCA of Metro North Tritons
422
402
171
412
383
422
2212
903
Brandon Mudd
13
MD
Calvert Aquatics Club
428
433
122
476
359
393
2211
904
Max Kurmakov
13
MA
Keystone Aquatics
483
77
677
512
462
2211
905
Tobias Scott
14
MA
Two Rivers Aquatics
198
227
389
539
349
505
2207
906
James Ferry
13
VA
Nova South
430
316
394
455
445
165
2205
907
William Bodie
13
CT
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
436
569
257
462
480
2204
908
Liam Jones
13
MA
Baldwin Swim Club
409
695
52
553
491
2200
909
Kayden Hitt
13
VA
Stingrays Swim Team
160
377
378
493
471
321
2200
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
910
Andrew Ackermann
14
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
446
309
339
362
293
449
2198
911
Jordan Benaderet
13
CT
Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa
321
512
420
545
398
2196
912
Alex Atherton
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
385
266
279
461
400
403
2194
913
Riley MacDonald
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
356
449
445
69
420
455
2194
914
Gryphon Check
14
VA
Williamsburg Aquatic Club
428
247
330
432
375
382
2194
915
Ethan Cintron
14
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
488
573
615
517
2193
916
Eamon Ragan
14
MR
Rivertown Aquatics
490
21
575
324
377
405
2192
917
Matthew Lehr
14
VA
SwimRVA
348
542
405
161
418
318
2192
918
Christopher Ege
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
397
368
474
162
413
377
2191
919
Oliver Stanley
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
396
441
432
480
442
2191
920
Alex Grimaldi
14
MR
Badger Swim Club
341
399
540
440
471
2191
921
Roger Zhou
13
NE
Maine Gators
360
486
410
470
464
2190
922
Theo Casareo
13
NJ
Swim Stars Club
556
465
618
548
2187
923
Christopher Long
14
MD
Sprc Stingrays
342
468
309
227
439
401
2186
924
Bryce Shutts
14
NI
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
452
522
384
1
501
325
2185
925
Adhvik Karthik
14
NJ
Greater Somerset County YMCA
407
477
449
490
361
2184
926
Kyle Dixon
13
MR
Condors Swim Club
446
321
475
188
366
378
2174
927
Dillon Corbett
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
530
293
625
22
476
228
2174
928
Christopher Pan
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
382
288
539
489
473
2171
929
Pk Kim
14
MA
York YMCA Swimming
343
390
374
295
374
392
2168
930
Shaun Muety
13
MR
Long Island Aquatic Club
470
392
465
402
438
2167
931
Camden Palmer
14
NE
Edge Swim Club
438
266
343
327
429
357
2160
932
Lee Campbell
14
AM
Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club
391
501
397
191
301
377
2158
933
Hunter Bodey
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
416
315
362
327
381
357
2158
934
Henry Zyman
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
528
379
323
439
487
2156
935
Shawn Arne
14
VA
757swim
549
221
460
72
447
405
2154
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
936
Amir Hussein
14
MD
Monocacy Aquatic Club
363
428
311
262
453
336
2153
937
Evan Garrido
13
MA
Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl
527
461
273
408
479
2148
938
Dylan Isakoff
13
CT
What Swimming
578
265
426
1
481
397
2148
939
Nico Malta
13
AM
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
419
440
362
138
395
393
2147
940
Alexander Wong
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
321
420
346
284
410
365
2146
941
Ryan Ahn
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
417
295
394
123
478
438
2145
942
Brady Bleicher
13
AM
Butler Y Aquatic Club
343
336
348
533
584
2144
943
Nate Jank
14
NI
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
422
204
256
518
414
330
2144
944
Evan Zimmer
14
PV
Occoquan Swimming
473
370
256
260
392
391
2142
945
Eddie Schmults
14
NE
AnglerFish Aquatics
511
536
611
482
2140
946
Beckett Krajewski
13
CT
Storrs Aquatics
367
712
618
442
2139
947
Rajan Marwaha
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
293
498
437
97
382
431
2138
948
Jaden Corsino
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
346
344
542
81
441
384
2138
949
Colin Schaefer
14
MR
Long Island Express
294
316
425
223
418
460
2136
950
Mason Markowski
14
MA
South Jersey Aquatic Club
458
558
28
503
332
257
2136
951
Sam Baltaga
13
NE
Ccsc
553
580
149
513
340
2135
952
Thomas Moldenhauer
14
NI
STAR SWIMMING
494
369
383
169
360
359
2134
953
Willy Xie
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
333
443
229
314
399
414
2132
954
Junseo Jeong
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
111
506
624
510
381
2132
955
Jacob Reeder
14
MD
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
491
99
567
356
477
140
2130
956
Emet Park
14
MR
Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc
490
349
332
511
447
2129
957
Marcel Kowalczyk
14
MR
Twisters Swim Club
445
319
298
190
456
419
2127
958
August Swinehart
13
NE
Concord YMCA Sailfish
364
208
391
417
373
372
2125
959
Justin Joung
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
361
648
253
485
377
2124
960
Joseph Branaugh
13
ME
Kennebec Valley YMCA
505
340
340
57
394
488
2124
961
Jacob Leger
14
VA
Lynchburg YMCA
390
206
255
473
378
421
2123
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
962
Cameron Griffee
14
ME
Long Reach Swim Club/Bath YMCA
1
412
499
392
464
351
2119
963
Marc Soto
13
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
453
277
331
337
322
397
2117
964
Elliott Soffer
13
MA
CENTRAL YORK AQUATICS
460
377
76
243
422
538
2116
965
Jacob Sutton
14
MA
Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team
240
357
454
149
488
425
2113
966
Emmett Weeks
13
VA
Nova South
505
390
295
433
489
2112
967
Hirotaka Tsuji
13
NJ
Boys & Girls Clubs of New Jers
323
365
299
433
303
389
2112
968
Luca Hurbon
13
MD
Columbia Aquatics Association
434
218
309
360
434
356
2111
969
Sam Sharpe
14
CT
Cp-Ac Swimming
461
550
441
403
251
2106
970
Kyle Williams
14
MA
Kennett & Jennersville Area Y
466
706
349
585
2106
971
Brandon Chong
14
MA
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
311
403
393
186
394
418
2105
972
Rayan Benkhayat
13
PV
MACH
408
290
516
96
375
417
2102
973
William Scanlon
14
VA
Battlefield Area Star Swimmers
336
212
680
455
417
2100
974
Thomas Steele
14
NI
Webster BlueFins
504
13
681
489
412
2099
975
Allen Ma
14
NJ
X-Cel Swimming
276
296
519
255
372
381
2099
976
Jack Galalis
13
NE
Shawmut Aquatic Club
481
557
280
338
442
2098
977
Bryce Heo
13
MD
Meadowbrook Swim Team
693
595
808
2096
978
Isaiah Wong
14
PV
Potomac Marlins
375
381
605
427
305
2093
979
Noah Dalloran
14
NJ
Scarlet Aquatics
333
473
456
109
408
312
2091
980
Timothy Mitchell
13
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
215
460
440
509
465
2089
981
Layne Barnes
13
NJ
Ocean County YMCA
442
358
521
365
403
2089
982
Brayden Yin
14
AD
CPP-AD
534
414
377
455
308
2088
983
Kyle Hsieh
13
MR
Team Suffolk
406
492
371
406
413
2088
984
Alex Rhee
14
PV
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
377
227
220
516
349
396
2085
985
Charles Bewlay
14
AD
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club
400
345
455
427
458
2085
986
Bennett Powers
13
NE
YMCA of the North Shore
466
576
498
544
2084
987
Tom White
14
NE
YMCA of Greater Nashua
378
269
463
208
402
363
2083
Swimmer
Age
LSC
Team
500FR
200BK
200BR
200FL
200IM
400IM
Score
988
Connor Blocklin
14
AM
Bethel Park Recreation Swim Te
599
223
530
455
276
2083
989
Wilson Stauffer
14
MA
East Coast C-Cerpants
439
356
492
373
423
2083
990
Miles Cohrs
14
PV
APEX Aquatic Club
229
312
595
78
474
395
2083
991
Oliver Luzar
13
MD
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
337
434
327
175
360
449
2082
992
David Campbell
14
MA
West Chester Area Y Marlins
337
203
243
559
319
420
2081
993
Andrew Halaburda
14
NJ
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
414
275
186
528
368
309
2080
994
Peter Zemek
13
PV
Nations Capitol Swim Team
393
448
305
224
357
353
2080
995
Aspen Thompson
14
VA
YMCA of Virginia Blue Ridge R
351
515
410
403
401
2080
996
Desmond McDonough
13
PV
Potomac Marlins
551
498
108
217
365
340
2079
997
Brendan Natlo
14
CT
Rapids Swim Team
492
299
419
159
315
395
2079
998
Henry Bowman
13
VA
Cavalier Aquatics - Piedmont F
537
426
348
414
352
2077
999
Christopher Yu
14
MD
Eagle Swim Team
313
164
656
136
391
414
2074
1000
Benjamin Avelis
13
PV
Occoquan Swimming
303
286
331
417
338
397
2072